Résultats – Régionale LD Bouhey 20-06-2021

2021-06-20
Noir
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Guilhem HABERKORN
ADOChenôve
58:56
00:36
3:33 (3:33)
5:07 (8:40)
1:03 (9:43)
0:33 (10:16)
2:48 (13:04)
4:17 (17:21)
2:10 (19:31)
3:44 (23:15)
1:12 (24:27)
2:08 (26:35)
1:22 (27:57)
1:49 (29:46)
3:21 (33:07)
2:12 (35:19)
11:33 (46:52)
1:05 (47:57)
1:02 (48:59)
3:02 (52:01)
1:07 (53:08)
4:25 (57:33)
1:06 (58:39)
0:17 (58:56)
2.
Thibaut GUINOT
Talant SO
1:08:00
+9:04
01:02
3:23 (3:23)
6:00 (9:23)
1:12 (10:35)
0:39 (11:14)
2:48 (14:02)
4:26 (18:28)
2:53 (21:21)
3:42 (25:03)
1:20 (26:23)
3:44 (30:07)
1:30 (31:37)
2:07 (33:44)
3:58 (37:42)
2:53 (40:35)
13:00 (53:35)
1:00 (54:35)
1:08 (55:43)
4:19 (1:00:02)
1:13 (1:01:15)
5:29 (1:06:44)
0:58 (1:07:42)
0:18 (1:08:00)
3.
Eddie WYMER
BALISE 25
1:13:46
+14:50
00:48
3:39 (3:39)
6:23 (10:02)
1:15 (11:17)
0:41 (11:58)
3:18 (15:16)
4:22 (19:38)
2:44 (22:22)
4:20 (26:42)
1:35 (28:17)
3:02 (31:19)
1:45 (33:04)
2:27 (35:31)
4:33 (40:04)
3:15 (43:19)
14:05 (57:24)
1:22 (58:46)
1:18 (1:00:04)
4:08 (1:04:12)
1:26 (1:05:38)
6:27 (1:12:05)
1:19 (1:13:24)
0:22 (1:13:46)
4.
Arnaud ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
1:24:57
+26:01
07:42
3:45 (3:45)
6:56 (10:41)
1:21 (12:02)
0:49 (12:51)
3:11 (16:02)
5:04 (21:06)
6:59 (28:05)
5:01 (33:06)
1:41 (34:47)
4:53 (39:40)
2:00 (41:40)
2:24 (44:04)
4:15 (48:19)
3:14 (51:33)
15:10 (1:06:43)
1:26 (1:08:09)
1:32 (1:09:41)
4:02 (1:13:43)
2:24 (1:16:07)
7:06 (1:23:13)
1:21 (1:24:34)
0:23 (1:24:57)
5.
Cyrille PIERRE
NORD
2:02:31
+63:35
14:31
7:21 (7:21)
10:05 (17:26)
1:58 (19:24)
1:06 (20:30)
4:57 (25:27)
6:15 (31:42)
9:40 (41:22)
8:04 (49:26)
2:02 (51:28)
4:06 (55:34)
2:47 (58:21)
4:14 (1:02:35)
5:59 (1:08:34)
6:52 (1:15:26)
19:29 (1:34:55)
1:56 (1:36:51)
1:49 (1:38:40)
7:26 (1:46:06)
2:25 (1:48:31)
9:30 (1:58:01)
4:02 (2:02:03)
0:28 (2:02:31)
6.
Vincent CHATRY
Givry SO
2:40:26
+101:30
46:26
5:48 (5:48)
8:57 (14:45)
2:00 (16:45)
3:27 (20:12)
5:55 (26:07)
6:14 (32:21)
6:09 (38:30)
8:55 (47:25)
2:38 (50:03)
18:42 (1:08:45)
3:28 (1:12:13)
3:36 (1:15:49)
5:45 (1:21:34)
12:23 (1:33:57)
21:15 (1:55:12)
2:15 (1:57:27)
2:05 (1:59:32)
15:56 (2:15:28)
9:33 (2:25:01)
11:32 (2:36:33)
3:27 (2:40:00)
0:26 (2:40:26)
Violet long
(18 / 18)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:19:17
01:15
6:37 (6:37)
3:48 (10:25)
2:04 (12:29)
3:06 (15:35)
1:23 (16:58)
4:54 (21:52)
9:06 (30:58)
2:17 (33:15)
3:42 (36:57)
3:13 (40:10)
2:17 (42:27)
3:17 (45:44)
4:29 (50:13)
18:25 (1:08:38)
2:13 (1:10:51)
1:54 (1:12:45)
4:23 (1:17:08)
1:53 (1:19:01)
0:16 (1:19:17)
2.
Nicolas BOUSSAC
ASCO ORLEANS
1:23:03
+3:46
03:54
6:51 (6:51)
5:19 (12:10)
3:45 (15:55)
3:18 (19:13)
1:35 (20:48)
3:25 (24:13)
8:14 (32:27)
1:58 (34:25)
4:20 (38:45)
3:15 (42:00)
2:04 (44:04)
3:42 (47:46)
4:17 (52:03)
19:43 (1:11:46)
3:17 (1:15:03)
1:44 (1:16:47)
4:35 (1:21:22)
1:21 (1:22:43)
0:20 (1:23:03)
3.
Julien BIALOU
NORD
1:28:07
+8:50
09:38
7:23 (7:23)
4:19 (11:42)
2:06 (13:48)
3:56 (17:44)
1:16 (19:00)
5:44 (24:44)
8:08 (32:52)
3:58 (36:50)
5:26 (42:16)
4:33 (46:49)
3:01 (49:50)
4:25 (54:15)
5:56 (1:00:11)
18:39 (1:18:50)
2:17 (1:21:07)
1:35 (1:22:42)
3:56 (1:26:38)
1:10 (1:27:48)
0:19 (1:28:07)
4.
Bruno HABERKORN
ADOChenôve
1:28:17
+9:00
01:46
9:33 (9:33)
5:11 (14:44)
2:05 (16:49)
3:08 (19:57)
1:29 (21:26)
4:18 (25:44)
10:04 (35:48)
2:04 (37:52)
4:23 (42:15)
3:30 (45:45)
2:29 (48:14)
4:26 (52:40)
4:25 (57:05)
19:40 (1:16:45)
3:05 (1:19:50)
2:04 (1:21:54)
4:02 (1:25:56)
1:51 (1:27:47)
0:30 (1:28:17)
5.
Malo ROUSSEAU
GO78
1:34:37
+15:20
07:09
10:02 (10:02)
5:20 (15:22)
3:26 (18:48)
5:19 (24:07)
1:55 (26:02)
4:32 (30:34)
8:54 (39:28)
2:32 (42:00)
4:55 (46:55)
3:44 (50:39)
3:46 (54:25)
4:31 (58:56)
5:42 (1:04:38)
19:38 (1:24:16)
2:40 (1:26:56)
1:40 (1:28:36)
4:32 (1:33:08)
1:10 (1:34:18)
0:19 (1:34:37)
6.
Pascal RIGOLLOT
V.H.S.O.
1:36:42
+17:25
11:35
9:18 (9:18)
5:05 (14:23)
3:18 (17:41)
4:12 (21:53)
1:37 (23:30)
4:25 (27:55)
9:18 (37:13)
2:00 (39:13)
6:56 (46:09)
4:08 (50:17)
3:47 (54:04)
3:46 (57:50)
4:40 (1:02:30)
18:06 (1:20:36)
7:20 (1:27:56)
2:50 (1:30:46)
4:16 (1:35:02)
1:20 (1:36:22)
0:20 (1:36:42)
7.
Jonathan TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
1:38:52
+19:35
09:26
10:18 (10:18)
6:01 (16:19)
3:14 (19:33)
3:46 (23:19)
1:36 (24:55)
4:00 (28:55)
12:13 (41:08)
2:05 (43:13)
7:09 (50:22)
5:26 (55:48)
2:12 (58:00)
3:45 (1:01:45)
4:05 (1:05:50)
21:50 (1:27:40)
2:55 (1:30:35)
2:21 (1:32:56)
3:57 (1:36:53)
1:37 (1:38:30)
0:22 (1:38:52)
8.
Emilien GUILLET
A.S.Quetigny
1:54:32
+35:15
05:33
8:17 (8:17)
5:32 (13:49)
3:00 (16:49)
5:14 (22:03)
2:28 (24:31)
5:10 (29:41)
13:00 (42:41)
2:51 (45:32)
5:51 (51:23)
4:32 (55:55)
3:38 (59:33)
5:50 (1:05:23)
8:18 (1:13:41)
25:36 (1:39:17)
5:29 (1:44:46)
1:44 (1:46:30)
5:42 (1:52:12)
1:56 (1:54:08)
0:24 (1:54:32)
9.
Elodie DONET
A.S.Quetigny
1:55:10
+35:53
11:46
9:17 (9:17)
5:19 (14:36)
2:35 (17:11)
4:11 (21:22)
1:30 (22:52)
6:30 (29:22)
12:39 (42:01)
2:35 (44:36)
9:21 (53:57)
4:49 (58:46)
3:45 (1:02:31)
6:44 (1:09:15)
6:19 (1:15:34)
22:56 (1:38:30)
2:51 (1:41:21)
2:22 (1:43:43)
8:35 (1:52:18)
2:27 (1:54:45)
0:25 (1:55:10)
10.
Patrice LAURIN
ADOChenôve
1:55:28
+36:11
23:22
24:45 (24:45)
8:11 (32:56)
5:18 (38:14)
3:45 (41:59)
1:28 (43:27)
4:42 (48:09)
9:15 (57:24)
1:54 (59:18)
6:20 (1:05:38)
4:04 (1:09:42)
2:57 (1:12:39)
4:07 (1:16:46)
5:09 (1:21:55)
22:25 (1:44:20)
2:56 (1:47:16)
1:43 (1:48:59)
4:48 (1:53:47)
1:14 (1:55:01)
0:27 (1:55:28)
11.
Guy DEMAISON
V.H.S.O.
1:56:25
+37:08
21:46
11:51 (11:51)
10:34 (22:25)
6:33 (28:58)
4:41 (33:39)
2:12 (35:51)
5:32 (41:23)
10:36 (51:59)
2:10 (54:09)
4:41 (58:50)
4:37 (1:03:27)
3:15 (1:06:42)
4:33 (1:11:15)
4:22 (1:15:37)
19:32 (1:35:09)
12:37 (1:47:46)
1:42 (1:49:28)
4:48 (1:54:16)
1:40 (1:55:56)
0:29 (1:56:25)
12.
Guillaume GRUOT
ADOChenôve
2:05:31
+46:14
33:01
15:12 (15:12)
5:12 (20:24)
4:23 (24:47)
4:57 (29:44)
1:54 (31:38)
7:27 (39:05)
8:47 (47:52)
2:03 (49:55)
5:16 (55:11)
9:35 (1:04:46)
7:54 (1:12:40)
4:15 (1:16:55)
4:38 (1:21:33)
19:34 (1:41:07)
10:31 (1:51:38)
1:33 (1:53:11)
9:30 (2:02:41)
2:23 (2:05:04)
0:27 (2:05:31)
13.
Emmanuel CHEVREUX
Givry SO
2:10:11
+50:54
03:35
14:58 (14:58)
7:40 (22:38)
3:39 (26:17)
4:35 (30:52)
1:57 (32:49)
5:40 (38:29)
14:13 (52:42)
2:57 (55:39)
6:48 (1:02:27)
4:46 (1:07:13)
4:29 (1:11:42)
5:21 (1:17:03)
6:29 (1:23:32)
30:36 (1:54:08)
3:28 (1:57:36)
2:28 (2:00:04)
7:05 (2:07:09)
2:31 (2:09:40)
0:31 (2:10:11)
14.
Laurent MERAT
O'JURA
2:16:33
+57:16
35:46
22:34 (22:34)
5:15 (27:49)
2:19 (30:08)
3:34 (33:42)
1:50 (35:32)
5:28 (41:00)
9:49 (50:49)
1:48 (52:37)
15:45 (1:08:22)
3:14 (1:11:36)
6:05 (1:17:41)
3:49 (1:21:30)
7:31 (1:29:01)
28:04 (1:57:05)
8:40 (2:05:45)
3:02 (2:08:47)
5:10 (2:13:57)
2:07 (2:16:04)
0:29 (2:16:33)
Lucas HUBLART
A.S.Quetigny
PM
8:20 (8:20)
14:19 (22:39)
3:11 (25:50)
5:16 (31:06)
4:37 (35:43)
8:19 (44:02)
9:24 (53:26)
2:24 (55:50)
8:45 (1:04:35)
5:40 (1:10:15)
6:13 (1:16:28)
6:13 (1:22:41)
7:49 (1:30:30)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:49:52)
0:27 (1:50:19)
Virgile SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (27:19)
1:48 (29:07)
0:33 (29:40)
Jean-Luc CHANDEZON
ADOChenôve
Aband.
– (–)
3:35 (–)
2:03 (–)
2:25 (–)
1:29 (–)
2:59 (–)
9:16 (–)
1:31 (–)
3:16 (–)
3:06 (–)
2:00 (–)
3:07 (–)
3:45 (–)
14:24 (–)
4:35 (–)
1:20 (–)
3:04 (–)
1:14 (–)
– (–)
Yann PINARD
BALISE 25
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Violet moyen
(31 / 31)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Olivier PARIGOT
A.S.Quetigny
1:01:37
01:36
6:23 (6:23)
1:47 (8:10)
8:41 (16:51)
1:18 (18:09)
9:18 (27:27)
3:52 (31:19)
1:41 (33:00)
3:28 (36:28)
3:06 (39:34)
2:08 (41:42)
4:52 (46:34)
10:04 (56:38)
3:24 (1:00:02)
1:10 (1:01:12)
0:25 (1:01:37)
2.
Jean-David LALEVEE
Vallée Ouche OR
1:03:30
+1:53
00:00
5:17 (5:17)
2:09 (7:26)
8:32 (15:58)
1:45 (17:43)
9:00 (26:43)
3:13 (29:56)
1:45 (31:41)
4:16 (35:57)
3:33 (39:30)
2:13 (41:43)
5:27 (47:10)
11:31 (58:41)
3:17 (1:01:58)
1:11 (1:03:09)
0:21 (1:03:30)
3.
Lilou PARIGOT
A.S.Quetigny
1:05:18
+3:41
03:55
7:32 (7:32)
1:50 (9:22)
8:07 (17:29)
1:37 (19:06)
8:32 (27:38)
3:38 (31:16)
3:38 (34:54)
4:02 (38:56)
3:10 (42:06)
2:01 (44:07)
5:00 (49:07)
10:49 (59:56)
3:18 (1:03:14)
1:44 (1:04:58)
0:20 (1:05:18)
4.
Franck GUERIN
YCONE-Sens
1:11:16
+9:39
05:22
5:47 (5:47)
2:28 (8:15)
9:28 (17:43)
1:26 (19:09)
10:40 (29:49)
3:46 (33:35)
2:09 (35:44)
5:24 (41:08)
3:10 (44:18)
2:06 (46:24)
5:21 (51:45)
10:58 (1:02:43)
6:44 (1:09:27)
1:20 (1:10:47)
0:29 (1:11:16)
5.
Alice MERAT
O'JURA
1:13:44
+12:07
07:42
5:52 (5:52)
1:59 (7:51)
8:40 (16:31)
1:32 (18:03)
9:17 (27:20)
8:42 (36:02)
1:44 (37:46)
4:34 (42:20)
3:47 (46:07)
3:06 (49:13)
5:37 (54:50)
13:50 (1:08:40)
3:27 (1:12:07)
1:11 (1:13:18)
0:26 (1:13:44)
6.
Francis HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
1:14:00
+12:23
04:48
6:52 (6:52)
2:27 (9:19)
8:55 (18:14)
1:26 (19:40)
9:16 (28:56)
3:44 (32:40)
1:53 (34:33)
4:51 (39:24)
3:25 (42:49)
3:09 (45:58)
8:56 (54:54)
13:07 (1:08:01)
4:00 (1:12:01)
1:31 (1:13:32)
0:28 (1:14:00)
7.
Valentin CHAREYRE
NAO
1:15:26
+13:49
08:09
5:43 (5:43)
2:51 (8:34)
9:34 (18:08)
2:30 (20:38)
8:55 (29:33)
5:30 (35:03)
1:56 (36:59)
5:44 (42:43)
6:05 (48:48)
3:51 (52:39)
5:34 (58:13)
11:59 (1:10:12)
3:25 (1:13:37)
1:24 (1:15:01)
0:25 (1:15:26)
8.
Isabelle MERAT
O'JURA
1:16:39
+15:02
07:08
5:25 (5:25)
2:36 (8:01)
10:00 (18:01)
1:44 (19:45)
15:14 (34:59)
3:29 (38:28)
1:48 (40:16)
4:53 (45:09)
3:17 (48:26)
4:15 (52:41)
5:49 (58:30)
12:20 (1:10:50)
3:49 (1:14:39)
1:32 (1:16:11)
0:28 (1:16:39)
9.
Pascal FIGUIERE
Givry SO
1:18:24
+16:47
03:26
5:50 (5:50)
2:24 (8:14)
11:47 (20:01)
1:37 (21:38)
10:30 (32:08)
4:37 (36:45)
2:13 (38:58)
5:08 (44:06)
4:07 (48:13)
3:16 (51:29)
6:14 (57:43)
14:31 (1:12:14)
4:15 (1:16:29)
1:26 (1:17:55)
0:29 (1:18:24)
10.
Laurent PESCAYRE
Talant SO
1:19:01
+17:24
02:25
8:17 (8:17)
2:19 (10:36)
10:24 (21:00)
1:46 (22:46)
10:34 (33:20)
4:06 (37:26)
2:20 (39:46)
4:53 (44:39)
4:54 (49:33)
2:21 (51:54)
6:45 (58:39)
14:19 (1:12:58)
4:02 (1:17:00)
1:36 (1:18:36)
0:25 (1:19:01)
11.
Alyssia WYMER
BALISE 25
1:19:05
+17:28
05:49
9:38 (9:38)
2:13 (11:51)
11:16 (23:07)
1:49 (24:56)
9:00 (33:56)
4:18 (38:14)
2:11 (40:25)
4:44 (45:09)
3:57 (49:06)
3:57 (53:03)
6:42 (59:45)
13:19 (1:13:04)
4:02 (1:17:06)
1:31 (1:18:37)
0:28 (1:19:05)
12.
Isabelle WYMER
BALISE 25
1:21:56
+20:19
08:13
6:05 (6:05)
2:39 (8:44)
9:20 (18:04)
1:33 (19:37)
16:55 (36:32)
4:29 (41:01)
2:02 (43:03)
4:22 (47:25)
4:05 (51:30)
2:58 (54:28)
7:59 (1:02:27)
13:14 (1:15:41)
4:08 (1:19:49)
1:39 (1:21:28)
0:28 (1:21:56)
13.
Frederic VERGNE
BALISE 25
1:25:16
+23:39
04:02
6:53 (6:53)
2:57 (9:50)
10:17 (20:07)
1:49 (21:56)
13:36 (35:32)
4:55 (40:27)
2:39 (43:06)
5:20 (48:26)
4:21 (52:47)
2:37 (55:24)
6:41 (1:02:05)
16:37 (1:18:42)
4:16 (1:22:58)
1:52 (1:24:50)
0:26 (1:25:16)
14.
Lilian CARLE
ADOChenôve
1:26:30
+24:53
12:50
12:34 (12:34)
2:24 (14:58)
9:45 (24:43)
1:23 (26:06)
16:55 (43:01)
3:51 (46:52)
1:54 (48:46)
4:26 (53:12)
3:49 (57:01)
2:55 (59:56)
6:56 (1:06:52)
12:40 (1:19:32)
4:36 (1:24:08)
1:57 (1:26:05)
0:25 (1:26:30)
15.
Stéphane PELLETIER
ADOChenôve
1:31:19
+29:42
10:18
9:30 (9:30)
3:40 (13:10)
17:34 (30:44)
2:19 (33:03)
12:36 (45:39)
4:42 (50:21)
2:21 (52:42)
5:28 (58:10)
4:34 (1:02:44)
2:26 (1:05:10)
5:35 (1:10:45)
14:07 (1:24:52)
4:37 (1:29:29)
1:25 (1:30:54)
0:25 (1:31:19)
16.
Aleth LALIRE
ADOChenôve
1:33:21
+31:44
19:02
7:30 (7:30)
4:03 (11:33)
8:28 (20:01)
1:42 (21:43)
20:28 (42:11)
3:57 (46:08)
2:23 (48:31)
9:31 (58:02)
4:00 (1:02:02)
2:04 (1:04:06)
5:47 (1:09:53)
17:42 (1:27:35)
3:57 (1:31:32)
1:24 (1:32:56)
0:25 (1:33:21)
17.
Jérôme PERRIN
A.S.Quetigny
1:34:11
+32:34
08:48
11:04 (11:04)
3:04 (14:08)
10:07 (24:15)
2:15 (26:30)
15:33 (42:03)
5:17 (47:20)
2:37 (49:57)
5:27 (55:24)
4:46 (1:00:10)
4:15 (1:04:25)
8:01 (1:12:26)
15:27 (1:27:53)
4:16 (1:32:09)
1:36 (1:33:45)
0:26 (1:34:11)
18.
Leïla MORARD
ADOChenôve
1:34:27
+32:50
16:01
11:00 (11:00)
3:51 (14:51)
10:34 (25:25)
1:38 (27:03)
17:57 (45:00)
5:38 (50:38)
2:17 (52:55)
6:57 (59:52)
3:32 (1:03:24)
3:19 (1:06:43)
4:57 (1:11:40)
14:15 (1:25:55)
5:20 (1:31:15)
2:53 (1:34:08)
0:19 (1:34:27)
19.
Valérie POURRE
BALISE 25
1:34:57
+33:20
03:07
7:51 (7:51)
3:05 (10:56)
12:38 (23:34)
2:18 (25:52)
14:29 (40:21)
5:35 (45:56)
4:08 (50:04)
5:45 (55:49)
4:07 (59:56)
2:26 (1:02:22)
8:15 (1:10:37)
16:17 (1:26:54)
5:09 (1:32:03)
2:21 (1:34:24)
0:33 (1:34:57)
20.
Carole COINTEAU
OTB
1:35:57
+34:20
11:18
9:15 (9:15)
2:32 (11:47)
14:25 (26:12)
1:30 (27:42)
16:04 (43:46)
4:54 (48:40)
2:07 (50:47)
4:50 (55:37)
4:15 (59:52)
2:55 (1:02:47)
8:12 (1:10:59)
14:39 (1:25:38)
5:05 (1:30:43)
4:44 (1:35:27)
0:30 (1:35:57)
21.
Julien HERGOTT
JSO
1:38:39
+37:02
31:27
6:45 (6:45)
1:54 (8:39)
8:58 (17:37)
1:16 (18:53)
39:17 (58:10)
3:08 (1:01:18)
1:40 (1:02:58)
3:28 (1:06:26)
3:41 (1:10:07)
4:04 (1:14:11)
6:01 (1:20:12)
13:01 (1:33:13)
3:34 (1:36:47)
1:24 (1:38:11)
0:28 (1:38:39)
22.
Cédric TURE
CARTO
1:40:59
+39:22
11:07
13:33 (13:33)
2:32 (16:05)
14:15 (30:20)
2:06 (32:26)
15:14 (47:40)
4:07 (51:47)
2:41 (54:28)
6:10 (1:00:38)
4:25 (1:05:03)
4:04 (1:09:07)
7:17 (1:16:24)
16:26 (1:32:50)
6:01 (1:38:51)
1:34 (1:40:25)
0:34 (1:40:59)
23.
Claire JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
1:44:17
+42:40
09:44
11:31 (11:31)
2:37 (14:08)
15:36 (29:44)
2:17 (32:01)
14:00 (46:01)
8:00 (54:01)
2:26 (56:27)
7:00 (1:03:27)
6:38 (1:10:05)
3:26 (1:13:31)
6:16 (1:19:47)
17:18 (1:37:05)
5:08 (1:42:13)
1:35 (1:43:48)
0:29 (1:44:17)
24.
Bruno GUILLOT
V.H.S.O.
1:49:00
+47:23
20:38
17:13 (17:13)
6:23 (23:36)
11:42 (35:18)
2:33 (37:51)
20:57 (58:48)
5:35 (1:04:23)
2:26 (1:06:49)
5:05 (1:11:54)
3:49 (1:15:43)
2:56 (1:18:39)
7:41 (1:26:20)
15:08 (1:41:28)
4:37 (1:46:05)
2:30 (1:48:35)
0:25 (1:49:00)
25.
Christophe JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
1:51:37
+50:00
14:02
13:49 (13:49)
3:04 (16:53)
14:26 (31:19)
1:59 (33:18)
13:58 (47:16)
4:58 (52:14)
3:59 (56:13)
6:40 (1:02:53)
5:38 (1:08:31)
11:17 (1:19:48)
8:02 (1:27:50)
16:04 (1:43:54)
5:34 (1:49:28)
1:37 (1:51:05)
0:32 (1:51:37)
26.
Magalie PINARD
BALISE 25
1:52:34
+50:57
17:50
16:49 (16:49)
3:28 (20:17)
14:51 (35:08)
2:43 (37:51)
12:57 (50:48)
10:23 (1:01:11)
3:24 (1:04:35)
9:16 (1:13:51)
4:08 (1:17:59)
2:28 (1:20:27)
8:13 (1:28:40)
15:30 (1:44:10)
5:42 (1:49:52)
2:18 (1:52:10)
0:24 (1:52:34)
27.
Céline COSSU
Talant SO
1:54:01
+52:24
19:53
17:18 (17:18)
2:40 (19:58)
19:09 (39:07)
2:49 (41:56)
12:29 (54:25)
5:27 (59:52)
2:53 (1:02:45)
7:19 (1:10:04)
3:56 (1:14:00)
2:30 (1:16:30)
8:00 (1:24:30)
21:46 (1:46:16)
4:36 (1:50:52)
2:41 (1:53:33)
0:28 (1:54:01)
28.
Eric PIERRE
NORD
2:21:51
+80:14
37:46
8:06 (8:06)
4:09 (12:15)
27:06 (39:21)
13:06 (52:27)
13:40 (1:06:07)
5:30 (1:11:37)
2:29 (1:14:06)
12:19 (1:26:25)
5:28 (1:31:53)
6:49 (1:38:42)
11:52 (1:50:34)
19:19 (2:09:53)
10:01 (2:19:54)
1:34 (2:21:28)
0:23 (2:21:51)
29.
Marie-Pierre DEBARD
ADOChenôve
3:02:16
+120:39
25:37
13:26 (13:26)
7:55 (21:21)
21:30 (42:51)
5:48 (48:39)
24:08 (1:12:47)
7:57 (1:20:44)
4:17 (1:25:01)
10:04 (1:35:05)
8:36 (1:43:41)
25:45 (2:09:26)
13:07 (2:22:33)
28:39 (2:51:12)
7:20 (2:58:32)
2:51 (3:01:23)
0:53 (3:02:16)
Magali LEFEVRE
ADOChenôve
PM
42:33 (42:33)
5:21 (47:54)
– (–)
– (–)
– (57:14)
4:24 (1:01:38)
2:26 (1:04:04)
5:58 (1:10:02)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:32:07)
0:29 (1:32:36)
Francis MOINE
YCONE-Sens
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Violet court
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Gaston CLERC
ADOChenôve
47:42
00:44
5:06 (5:06)
5:05 (10:11)
3:31 (13:42)
2:39 (16:21)
5:13 (21:34)
2:47 (24:21)
9:35 (33:56)
4:01 (37:57)
4:01 (41:58)
3:55 (45:53)
1:25 (47:18)
0:24 (47:42)
2.
Christian COLE
ADOChenôve
50:01
+2:19
03:12
4:18 (4:18)
6:03 (10:21)
2:52 (13:13)
3:53 (17:06)
5:34 (22:40)
2:01 (24:41)
10:04 (34:45)
4:57 (39:42)
5:00 (44:42)
3:31 (48:13)
1:25 (49:38)
0:23 (50:01)
3.
Didier GROSHENS
Garde Rép.
54:20
+6:38
06:46
9:24 (9:24)
4:51 (14:15)
3:27 (17:42)
2:26 (20:08)
6:24 (26:32)
1:59 (28:31)
10:54 (39:25)
6:00 (45:25)
3:42 (49:07)
3:27 (52:34)
1:21 (53:55)
0:25 (54:20)
4.
Renaud PFIFFER
Pass'Compet
56:41
+8:59
09:24
5:58 (5:58)
10:10 (16:08)
3:09 (19:17)
2:29 (21:46)
4:48 (26:34)
5:24 (31:58)
10:52 (42:50)
4:38 (47:28)
3:22 (50:50)
4:01 (54:51)
1:25 (56:16)
0:25 (56:41)
5.
Christine PORTE
ADOChenôve
58:02
+10:20
03:34
5:06 (5:06)
7:04 (12:10)
3:28 (15:38)
2:34 (18:12)
6:39 (24:51)
2:23 (27:14)
14:24 (41:38)
5:22 (47:00)
4:22 (51:22)
4:30 (55:52)
1:42 (57:34)
0:28 (58:02)
6.
Denis PERDRIZET
A.B.C.O. DIJON
59:34
+11:52
01:45
5:49 (5:49)
6:15 (12:04)
4:12 (16:16)
4:02 (20:18)
6:27 (26:45)
2:24 (29:09)
12:19 (41:28)
6:28 (47:56)
4:27 (52:23)
4:51 (57:14)
1:49 (59:03)
0:31 (59:34)
7.
Daniel PAPILLON
A.S.Quetigny
1:01:55
+14:13
06:51
5:06 (5:06)
5:40 (10:46)
3:32 (14:18)
4:44 (19:02)
6:27 (25:29)
3:00 (28:29)
11:49 (40:18)
5:58 (46:16)
9:00 (55:16)
4:11 (59:27)
2:02 (1:01:29)
0:26 (1:01:55)
8.
Valérie FIGUIERE
Givry SO
1:04:50
+17:08
04:00
6:08 (6:08)
9:24 (15:32)
3:56 (19:28)
3:31 (22:59)
8:25 (31:24)
2:25 (33:49)
12:42 (46:31)
6:33 (53:04)
4:54 (57:58)
4:31 (1:02:29)
1:52 (1:04:21)
0:29 (1:04:50)
9.
Véronique BOUSSIER
Vallée Ouche OR
1:06:58
+19:16
07:39
5:57 (5:57)
6:02 (11:59)
4:28 (16:27)
5:00 (21:27)
7:55 (29:22)
3:46 (33:08)
12:34 (45:42)
5:25 (51:07)
5:23 (56:30)
8:27 (1:04:57)
1:31 (1:06:28)
0:30 (1:06:58)
10.
Jean-Claude SUTY
A.S.Quetigny
1:10:59
+23:17
12:33
5:35 (5:35)
6:09 (11:44)
3:41 (15:25)
4:17 (19:42)
6:24 (26:06)
8:24 (34:30)
16:48 (51:18)
5:32 (56:50)
5:24 (1:02:14)
5:21 (1:07:35)
2:39 (1:10:14)
0:45 (1:10:59)
11.
Christian VUILLET
ADOChenôve
1:15:19
+27:37
05:56
8:55 (8:55)
7:24 (16:19)
4:23 (20:42)
4:53 (25:35)
8:59 (34:34)
2:06 (36:40)
15:20 (52:00)
9:08 (1:01:08)
5:51 (1:06:59)
5:39 (1:12:38)
2:17 (1:14:55)
0:24 (1:15:19)
12.
Danni ZHEN
YCONE-Sens
1:17:03
+29:21
08:30
6:27 (6:27)
8:07 (14:34)
5:36 (20:10)
4:24 (24:34)
7:08 (31:42)
3:03 (34:45)
14:23 (49:08)
10:15 (59:23)
6:43 (1:06:06)
6:08 (1:12:14)
4:23 (1:16:37)
0:26 (1:17:03)
13.
Regino GOROSPE
NORD
1:18:36
+30:54
06:21
8:57 (8:57)
7:40 (16:37)
5:57 (22:34)
3:48 (26:22)
8:22 (34:44)
5:33 (40:17)
15:37 (55:54)
6:43 (1:02:37)
7:17 (1:09:54)
5:42 (1:15:36)
2:32 (1:18:08)
0:28 (1:18:36)
14.
Eléonore DEVALLEZ
Vallée Ouche OR
1:19:18
+31:36
14:10
6:56 (6:56)
10:07 (17:03)
4:00 (21:03)
3:23 (24:26)
6:33 (30:59)
2:24 (33:23)
24:18 (57:41)
6:52 (1:04:33)
5:21 (1:09:54)
7:20 (1:17:14)
1:39 (1:18:53)
0:25 (1:19:18)
15.
Matthieu LOISY
Vallée Ouche OR
1:20:25
+32:43
18:49
5:30 (5:30)
13:05 (18:35)
3:44 (22:19)
4:58 (27:17)
9:06 (36:23)
4:13 (40:36)
12:31 (53:07)
13:04 (1:06:11)
7:49 (1:14:00)
4:44 (1:18:44)
1:22 (1:20:06)
0:19 (1:20:25)
16.
René VIDONI
ADOChenôve
1:21:40
+33:58
07:31
7:08 (7:08)
11:36 (18:44)
5:08 (23:52)
4:06 (27:58)
9:18 (37:16)
7:31 (44:47)
15:35 (1:00:22)
6:34 (1:06:56)
5:54 (1:12:50)
5:58 (1:18:48)
2:18 (1:21:06)
0:34 (1:21:40)
17.
leo Therry
Pass'Compet
1:22:18
+34:36
09:28
7:12 (7:12)
8:04 (15:16)
5:53 (21:09)
4:24 (25:33)
11:36 (37:09)
2:33 (39:42)
19:44 (59:26)
6:34 (1:06:00)
7:18 (1:13:18)
6:36 (1:19:54)
1:51 (1:21:45)
0:33 (1:22:18)
18.
François JOVIGNOT
ADOChenôve
1:22:25
+34:43
04:56
7:05 (7:05)
9:26 (16:31)
5:21 (21:52)
4:05 (25:57)
9:06 (35:03)
2:55 (37:58)
21:37 (59:35)
7:30 (1:07:05)
6:34 (1:13:39)
6:03 (1:19:42)
2:08 (1:21:50)
0:35 (1:22:25)
19.
Claire FRANET
ADOChenôve
1:23:18
+35:36
15:25
7:47 (7:47)
10:46 (18:33)
3:52 (22:25)
3:11 (25:36)
11:26 (37:02)
3:25 (40:27)
24:10 (1:04:37)
5:44 (1:10:21)
4:56 (1:15:17)
4:40 (1:19:57)
2:50 (1:22:47)
0:31 (1:23:18)
20.
Sylvie GUILLOT
V.H.S.O.
1:24:26
+36:44
09:38
9:59 (9:59)
9:51 (19:50)
7:23 (27:13)
4:15 (31:28)
7:28 (38:56)
3:37 (42:33)
15:03 (57:36)
8:04 (1:05:40)
7:39 (1:13:19)
6:49 (1:20:08)
3:49 (1:23:57)
0:29 (1:24:26)
21.
Gilles THERRY
COMM
1:26:25
+38:43
09:36
11:08 (11:08)
8:07 (19:15)
5:52 (25:07)
4:23 (29:30)
11:34 (41:04)
2:33 (43:37)
19:46 (1:03:23)
6:34 (1:09:57)
7:19 (1:17:16)
6:36 (1:23:52)
2:02 (1:25:54)
0:31 (1:26:25)
22.
Catherine MERAT
O'JURA
1:40:34
+52:52
21:05
10:38 (10:38)
7:30 (18:08)
4:41 (22:49)
5:43 (28:32)
10:24 (38:56)
3:25 (42:21)
15:45 (58:06)
20:05 (1:18:11)
12:54 (1:31:05)
6:31 (1:37:36)
2:24 (1:40:00)
0:34 (1:40:34)
23.
Jean-Michel BRUNEL
ADOChenôve
1:55:33
+67:51
13:04
14:23 (14:23)
11:44 (26:07)
4:53 (31:00)
4:27 (35:27)
11:19 (46:46)
5:15 (52:01)
23:38 (1:15:39)
12:16 (1:27:55)
10:19 (1:38:14)
13:51 (1:52:05)
2:48 (1:54:53)
0:40 (1:55:33)
24.
Adeline MORVAND
CARTO
1:57:44
+70:02
35:14
9:02 (9:02)
24:58 (34:00)
4:30 (38:30)
3:56 (42:26)
11:21 (53:47)
2:52 (56:39)
33:29 (1:30:08)
14:20 (1:44:28)
6:18 (1:50:46)
4:49 (1:55:35)
1:38 (1:57:13)
0:31 (1:57:44)
25.
Fabrice DOUMET
NORD
2:01:53
+74:11
21:58
12:50 (12:50)
10:38 (23:28)
16:08 (39:36)
5:42 (45:18)
12:32 (57:50)
4:21 (1:02:11)
19:08 (1:21:19)
17:23 (1:38:42)
11:59 (1:50:41)
7:33 (1:58:14)
2:57 (2:01:11)
0:42 (2:01:53)
26.
Delphine PERDRIAT
CARTO
2:23:05
+95:23
42:11
15:21 (15:21)
43:35 (58:56)
5:34 (1:04:30)
8:05 (1:12:35)
11:43 (1:24:18)
7:45 (1:32:03)
23:34 (1:55:37)
8:22 (2:03:59)
8:07 (2:12:06)
7:49 (2:19:55)
2:34 (2:22:29)
0:36 (2:23:05)
François CAILLET
A.S.Quetigny
PM
28:27 (28:27)
21:02 (49:29)
11:55 (1:01:24)
3:22 (1:04:46)
10:46 (1:15:32)
8:40 (1:24:12)
26:13 (1:50:25)
– (–)
– (–)
– (2:15:21)
2:21 (2:17:42)
0:49 (2:18:31)
Emeline MOINE
YCONE-Sens
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Guy VARIN
A.B.C.O. DIJON
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Orange moyen
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Aurélien PINARD
BALISE 25
48:19
04:33
3:44 (3:44)
1:26 (5:10)
2:03 (7:13)
1:45 (8:58)
3:56 (12:54)
3:32 (16:26)
8:44 (25:10)
3:03 (28:13)
11:17 (39:30)
3:21 (42:51)
3:47 (46:38)
1:23 (48:01)
0:18 (48:19)
2.
Odin CARLE
ADOChenôve
52:53
+4:34
02:22
4:53 (4:53)
1:26 (6:19)
2:45 (9:04)
3:06 (12:10)
3:39 (15:49)
5:41 (21:30)
9:17 (30:47)
3:11 (33:58)
9:02 (43:00)
3:37 (46:37)
4:24 (51:01)
1:30 (52:31)
0:22 (52:53)
3.
Jade BOUSSIER
ADOChenôve
58:06
+9:47
08:09
4:58 (4:58)
7:02 (12:00)
2:09 (14:09)
3:31 (17:40)
3:22 (21:02)
4:40 (25:42)
9:22 (35:04)
4:01 (39:05)
8:06 (47:11)
4:30 (51:41)
4:02 (55:43)
1:59 (57:42)
0:24 (58:06)
4.
Maribelle HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
1:01:15
+12:56
05:26
5:12 (5:12)
2:09 (7:21)
2:32 (9:53)
3:10 (13:03)
5:08 (18:11)
4:04 (22:15)
9:47 (32:02)
4:00 (36:02)
11:50 (47:52)
6:16 (54:08)
4:32 (58:40)
2:12 (1:00:52)
0:23 (1:01:15)
5.
Rudy MILHEM
Talant SO
1:01:38
+13:19
04:30
5:57 (5:57)
2:24 (8:21)
2:28 (10:49)
2:42 (13:31)
4:33 (18:04)
6:33 (24:37)
11:11 (35:48)
5:27 (41:15)
9:37 (50:52)
4:36 (55:28)
4:40 (1:00:08)
1:11 (1:01:19)
0:19 (1:01:38)
6.
Elise MATHOT
Talant SO
1:08:38
+20:19
08:52
6:09 (6:09)
1:55 (8:04)
2:35 (10:39)
3:25 (14:04)
3:48 (17:52)
6:34 (24:26)
12:18 (36:44)
4:23 (41:07)
9:10 (50:17)
8:36 (58:53)
7:36 (1:06:29)
1:49 (1:08:18)
0:20 (1:08:38)
7.
Augustin GRUOT
ADOChenôve
1:08:42
+20:23
10:06
7:09 (7:09)
1:45 (8:54)
2:22 (11:16)
2:59 (14:15)
6:46 (21:01)
5:20 (26:21)
9:46 (36:07)
4:54 (41:01)
14:20 (55:21)
4:13 (59:34)
4:58 (1:04:32)
3:50 (1:08:22)
0:20 (1:08:42)
8.
Elouan CHEVREUX
Givry SO
1:18:07
+29:48
10:27
8:37 (8:37)
4:56 (13:33)
3:23 (16:56)
4:20 (21:16)
5:17 (26:33)
6:57 (33:30)
11:12 (44:42)
6:55 (51:37)
11:31 (1:03:08)
7:00 (1:10:08)
6:07 (1:16:15)
1:28 (1:17:43)
0:24 (1:18:07)
9.
Clotilde PERRIN
A.S.Quetigny
1:18:16
+29:57
22:10
5:45 (5:45)
1:35 (7:20)
5:17 (12:37)
8:08 (20:45)
8:49 (29:34)
6:38 (36:12)
10:12 (46:24)
3:37 (50:01)
9:05 (59:06)
13:31 (1:12:37)
3:49 (1:16:26)
1:26 (1:17:52)
0:24 (1:18:16)
10.
Lionel MILLIERE
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:35:17
+46:58
29:42
9:29 (9:29)
3:41 (13:10)
2:26 (15:36)
9:20 (24:56)
16:08 (41:04)
9:07 (50:11)
11:40 (1:01:51)
4:16 (1:06:07)
8:50 (1:14:57)
9:06 (1:24:03)
8:39 (1:32:42)
2:08 (1:34:50)
0:27 (1:35:17)
11.
Bruno JACOBERGER
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:35:38
+47:19
25:38
17:19 (17:19)
5:27 (22:46)
3:07 (25:53)
8:24 (34:17)
7:42 (41:59)
5:39 (47:38)
11:03 (58:41)
9:33 (1:08:14)
11:52 (1:20:06)
6:24 (1:26:30)
6:34 (1:33:04)
1:59 (1:35:03)
0:35 (1:35:38)
12.
Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND
V.H.S.O.
1:49:46
+61:27
20:43
13:31 (13:31)
2:36 (16:07)
3:19 (19:26)
4:36 (24:02)
7:29 (31:31)
7:59 (39:30)
14:49 (54:19)
7:28 (1:01:47)
30:13 (1:32:00)
8:37 (1:40:37)
6:42 (1:47:19)
2:00 (1:49:19)
0:27 (1:49:46)
13.
Frédéric LEBLOND
Pass'Compet
1:52:23
+64:04
37:42
30:30 (30:30)
5:24 (35:54)
3:22 (39:16)
5:38 (44:54)
5:39 (50:33)
6:19 (56:52)
14:21 (1:11:13)
8:01 (1:19:14)
10:44 (1:29:58)
14:09 (1:44:07)
5:18 (1:49:25)
2:32 (1:51:57)
0:26 (1:52:23)
Clément SERVEL
Pass'Compet
PM
23:20 (23:20)
2:03 (25:23)
2:27 (27:50)
4:32 (32:22)
4:18 (36:40)
10:48 (47:28)
11:57 (59:25)
7:44 (1:07:09)
12:08 (1:19:17)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:25:30)
Marion PARQUER
GO78
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Orange court
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Catherine PERE
ADOChenôve
1:07:22
02:54
3:52 (3:52)
2:53 (6:45)
4:42 (11:27)
6:05 (17:32)
1:43 (19:15)
4:34 (23:49)
9:22 (33:11)
21:19 (54:30)
5:41 (1:00:11)
4:23 (1:04:34)
2:07 (1:06:41)
0:41 (1:07:22)
2.
Milo PARCZYNSKI
Talant SO
1:10:52
+3:30
18:48
5:48 (5:48)
10:42 (16:30)
6:37 (23:07)
6:54 (30:01)
1:21 (31:22)
5:21 (36:43)
6:26 (43:09)
14:20 (57:29)
3:59 (1:01:28)
3:30 (1:04:58)
5:27 (1:10:25)
0:27 (1:10:52)
3.
Laurent SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:12:49
+5:27
11:29
5:24 (5:24)
3:08 (8:32)
6:30 (15:02)
12:58 (28:00)
1:27 (29:27)
4:52 (34:19)
9:45 (44:04)
15:20 (59:24)
5:46 (1:05:10)
4:40 (1:09:50)
2:28 (1:12:18)
0:31 (1:12:49)
4.
Agnès GONNEAUD
Givry SO
1:18:23
+11:01
06:30
3:51 (3:51)
4:01 (7:52)
6:25 (14:17)
10:14 (24:31)
1:40 (26:11)
5:40 (31:51)
13:25 (45:16)
19:49 (1:05:05)
6:02 (1:11:07)
3:55 (1:15:02)
2:48 (1:17:50)
0:33 (1:18:23)
5.
Yves ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:18:48
+11:26
09:44
4:09 (4:09)
10:33 (14:42)
5:39 (20:21)
8:12 (28:33)
1:19 (29:52)
4:33 (34:25)
10:35 (45:00)
21:20 (1:06:20)
5:45 (1:12:05)
3:55 (1:16:00)
2:07 (1:18:07)
0:41 (1:18:48)
6.
Sylvie LOISY
Vallée Ouche OR
1:20:04
+12:42
08:46
3:17 (3:17)
3:31 (6:48)
9:08 (15:56)
7:35 (23:31)
1:43 (25:14)
6:36 (31:50)
8:50 (40:40)
22:15 (1:02:55)
6:32 (1:09:27)
6:49 (1:16:16)
3:17 (1:19:33)
0:31 (1:20:04)
7.
Yves MARCHAL
Talant SO
1:22:17
+14:55
11:48
3:28 (3:28)
5:27 (8:55)
8:40 (17:35)
8:07 (25:42)
1:30 (27:12)
6:49 (34:01)
8:23 (42:24)
23:28 (1:05:52)
5:29 (1:11:21)
7:21 (1:18:42)
2:59 (1:21:41)
0:36 (1:22:17)
8.
Christine LAMY
COCS
1:23:37
+16:15
08:27
5:12 (5:12)
3:16 (8:28)
6:50 (15:18)
14:50 (30:08)
1:42 (31:50)
6:14 (38:04)
9:32 (47:36)
21:23 (1:08:59)
6:55 (1:15:54)
4:19 (1:20:13)
2:45 (1:22:58)
0:39 (1:23:37)
9.
Anne-Laure ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
1:23:42
+16:20
10:41
3:59 (3:59)
4:33 (8:32)
7:14 (15:46)
7:08 (22:54)
1:40 (24:34)
5:00 (29:34)
13:35 (43:09)
27:06 (1:10:15)
6:30 (1:16:45)
4:30 (1:21:15)
2:00 (1:23:15)
0:27 (1:23:42)
10.
Monique ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:23:47
+16:25
16:35
4:36 (4:36)
9:22 (13:58)
4:25 (18:23)
6:06 (24:29)
1:39 (26:08)
5:00 (31:08)
11:14 (42:22)
22:26 (1:04:48)
5:36 (1:10:24)
4:04 (1:14:28)
8:47 (1:23:15)
0:32 (1:23:47)
11.
Muriel CHABERT
Talant SO
1:26:59
+19:37
21:07
3:37 (3:37)
2:26 (6:03)
4:52 (10:55)
20:44 (31:39)
1:21 (33:00)
5:42 (38:42)
8:52 (47:34)
27:59 (1:15:33)
5:32 (1:21:05)
3:38 (1:24:43)
1:44 (1:26:27)
0:32 (1:26:59)
12.
Véronique CAILLET
A.S.Quetigny
1:29:18
+21:56
08:25
5:21 (5:21)
9:28 (14:49)
7:03 (21:52)
8:23 (30:15)
1:48 (32:03)
6:27 (38:30)
9:50 (48:20)
24:43 (1:13:03)
7:30 (1:20:33)
4:24 (1:24:57)
3:23 (1:28:20)
0:58 (1:29:18)
13.
Michel MASSON
ADOChenôve
1:30:06
+22:44
27:50
3:15 (3:15)
4:39 (7:54)
21:58 (29:52)
12:04 (41:56)
1:44 (43:40)
5:46 (49:26)
8:22 (57:48)
16:01 (1:13:49)
5:35 (1:19:24)
7:08 (1:26:32)
3:00 (1:29:32)
0:34 (1:30:06)
14.
Catherine CHALOPIN
ADOChenôve
1:37:52
+30:30
20:12
3:46 (3:46)
4:10 (7:56)
9:59 (17:55)
18:09 (36:04)
1:38 (37:42)
5:44 (43:26)
9:07 (52:33)
29:54 (1:22:27)
5:55 (1:28:22)
6:12 (1:34:34)
2:43 (1:37:17)
0:35 (1:37:52)
15.
Françoise PAPILLON
A.S.Quetigny
1:39:18
+31:56
10:32
7:11 (7:11)
3:30 (10:41)
6:34 (17:15)
10:21 (27:36)
1:51 (29:27)
7:56 (37:23)
12:28 (49:51)
33:24 (1:23:15)
7:12 (1:30:27)
4:37 (1:35:04)
3:15 (1:38:19)
0:59 (1:39:18)
16.
Jacques ABISSE
BALISE 25
1:40:03
+32:41
17:20
8:55 (8:55)
11:05 (20:00)
7:30 (27:30)
7:52 (35:22)
2:12 (37:34)
7:43 (45:17)
12:04 (57:21)
22:59 (1:20:20)
7:19 (1:27:39)
9:23 (1:37:02)
2:24 (1:39:26)
0:37 (1:40:03)
17.
Catherine DOUMET
NORD
1:43:46
+36:24
21:59
15:16 (15:16)
4:18 (19:34)
7:48 (27:22)
7:30 (34:52)
1:55 (36:47)
6:10 (42:57)
20:57 (1:03:54)
25:16 (1:29:10)
6:56 (1:36:06)
4:33 (1:40:39)
2:31 (1:43:10)
0:36 (1:43:46)
18.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:45:02
+37:40
27:02
13:50 (13:50)
2:21 (16:11)
8:26 (24:37)
7:28 (32:05)
2:21 (34:26)
7:57 (42:23)
9:42 (52:05)
30:42 (1:22:47)
5:53 (1:28:40)
13:06 (1:41:46)
2:44 (1:44:30)
0:32 (1:45:02)
19.
Christine RENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:51:24
+44:02
18:32
4:53 (4:53)
6:39 (11:32)
10:23 (21:55)
9:33 (31:28)
2:14 (33:42)
7:20 (41:02)
12:25 (53:27)
27:16 (1:20:43)
7:33 (1:28:16)
19:06 (1:47:22)
3:08 (1:50:30)
0:54 (1:51:24)
20.
Jacques LOISY
Vallée Ouche OR
2:00:08
+52:46
42:56
3:30 (3:30)
15:45 (19:15)
29:02 (48:17)
7:50 (56:07)
1:29 (57:36)
5:08 (1:02:44)
10:57 (1:13:41)
30:22 (1:44:03)
5:32 (1:49:35)
6:52 (1:56:27)
3:07 (1:59:34)
0:34 (2:00:08)
21.
A-Marie PIERRE
NORD
2:02:31
+55:09
19:04
7:02 (7:02)
7:57 (14:59)
10:13 (25:12)
13:08 (38:20)
2:34 (40:54)
7:12 (48:06)
14:35 (1:02:41)
29:58 (1:32:39)
7:57 (1:40:36)
18:10 (1:58:46)
3:04 (2:01:50)
0:41 (2:02:31)
22.
Brice LE BERT
Givry SO
2:10:13
+62:51
12:41
13:20 (13:20)
3:13 (16:33)
9:53 (26:26)
12:26 (38:52)
2:31 (41:23)
9:33 (50:56)
15:46 (1:06:42)
39:40 (1:46:22)
11:26 (1:57:48)
6:47 (2:04:35)
4:14 (2:08:49)
1:24 (2:10:13)
23.
Laetitia LE BERT
Givry SO
2:14:16
+66:54
16:50
17:26 (17:26)
3:17 (20:43)
9:49 (30:32)
12:42 (43:14)
2:24 (45:38)
9:25 (55:03)
15:44 (1:10:47)
39:59 (1:50:46)
11:05 (2:01:51)
7:14 (2:09:05)
3:52 (2:12:57)
1:19 (2:14:16)
Anne PERDRIZET
A.B.C.O. DIJON
(1:04:43)
02:47
3:09 (3:09)
2:50 (5:59)
4:44 (10:43)
7:06 (17:49)
1:39 (19:28)
4:06 (23:34)
8:52 (32:26)
20:42 (53:08)
5:22 (58:30)
3:33 (1:02:03)
2:07 (1:04:10)
0:33 (1:04:43)
Chantal GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
PM
16:52 (16:52)
5:33 (22:25)
5:33 (27:58)
9:50 (37:48)
– (–)
– (51:40)
8:53 (1:00:33)
23:22 (1:23:55)
5:25 (1:29:20)
7:04 (1:36:24)
3:16 (1:39:40)
0:34 (1:40:14)
Evelyne LALOGE
Vallée Ouche OR
Aband.
5:43 (5:43)
11:15 (16:58)
16:34 (33:32)
25:58 (59:30)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:24:51)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Gilles GAILLARD
INDIVIDUEL
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Gisele ABISSE
BALISE 25
Aband.
9:49 (9:49)
12:06 (21:55)
9:35 (31:30)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Oscar MOINE
YCONE-Sens
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jaune
(17 / 17)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Lucas VERJUX
BALISE 25
34:18
02:43
3:42 (3:42)
1:25 (5:07)
3:39 (8:46)
6:32 (15:18)
2:52 (18:10)
8:31 (26:41)
4:00 (30:41)
1:28 (32:09)
1:51 (34:00)
0:18 (34:18)
2.
Prune MASSON
Talant SO
39:34
+5:16
02:46
3:25 (3:25)
2:16 (5:41)
4:14 (9:55)
7:34 (17:29)
4:16 (21:45)
7:40 (29:25)
5:12 (34:37)
2:06 (36:43)
2:29 (39:12)
0:22 (39:34)
3.
Thibault DEVALLEZ
Vallée Ouche OR
46:22
+12:04
05:11
3:36 (3:36)
1:51 (5:27)
5:34 (11:01)
8:58 (19:59)
5:01 (25:00)
12:28 (37:28)
4:36 (42:04)
2:36 (44:40)
1:22 (46:02)
0:20 (46:22)
4.
Lilian OUVRIE
Talant SO
46:48
+12:30
08:32
9:38 (9:38)
2:05 (11:43)
3:07 (14:50)
8:32 (23:22)
6:52 (30:14)
7:40 (37:54)
4:54 (42:48)
1:56 (44:44)
1:38 (46:22)
0:26 (46:48)
5.
Camille PINARD
BALISE 25
1:00:13
+25:55
13:35
4:06 (4:06)
1:23 (5:29)
3:52 (9:21)
9:20 (18:41)
6:16 (24:57)
21:50 (46:47)
6:08 (52:55)
4:32 (57:27)
2:26 (59:53)
0:20 (1:00:13)
6.
Paul TRAMALLONI
A.S.Quetigny
1:02:31
+28:13
09:02
4:33 (4:33)
2:01 (6:34)
9:50 (16:24)
10:54 (27:18)
10:21 (37:39)
11:05 (48:44)
7:15 (55:59)
3:16 (59:15)
2:54 (1:02:09)
0:22 (1:02:31)
7.
Nicolas BRAQUEHAIS
A.S.Quetigny
1:02:53
+28:35
08:32
6:28 (6:28)
3:11 (9:39)
9:33 (19:12)
10:55 (30:07)
6:05 (36:12)
11:50 (48:02)
8:02 (56:04)
4:16 (1:00:20)
2:11 (1:02:31)
0:22 (1:02:53)
8.
Florent HEYRMAN
A.S.Quetigny
1:09:31
+35:13
19:01
8:30 (8:30)
2:22 (10:52)
10:33 (21:25)
9:37 (31:02)
4:59 (36:01)
21:34 (57:35)
6:58 (1:04:33)
2:15 (1:06:48)
2:21 (1:09:09)
0:22 (1:09:31)
9.
Camille JACOBERGER
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:13:09
+38:51
07:20
4:52 (4:52)
3:14 (8:06)
6:39 (14:45)
15:14 (29:59)
10:19 (40:18)
15:25 (55:43)
11:19 (1:07:02)
3:55 (1:10:57)
1:48 (1:12:45)
0:24 (1:13:09)
10.
Thibaut MATHOT
Talant SO
1:16:48
+42:30
19:08
9:34 (9:34)
3:33 (13:07)
5:26 (18:33)
17:18 (35:51)
6:18 (42:09)
21:34 (1:03:43)
5:11 (1:08:54)
2:19 (1:11:13)
5:13 (1:16:26)
0:22 (1:16:48)
11.
Aponi JACOBERGER
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:23:11
+48:53
06:49
7:50 (7:50)
2:51 (10:41)
13:19 (24:00)
15:52 (39:52)
9:16 (49:08)
15:32 (1:04:40)
10:24 (1:15:04)
4:26 (1:19:30)
3:13 (1:22:43)
0:28 (1:23:11)
12.
Lucie TRAMALLONI
A.S.Quetigny
1:26:32
+52:14
23:28
20:05 (20:05)
2:41 (22:46)
7:05 (29:51)
19:53 (49:44)
11:48 (1:01:32)
11:15 (1:12:47)
7:15 (1:20:02)
3:17 (1:23:19)
2:51 (1:26:10)
0:22 (1:26:32)
13.
Sandrine HEYRMAN
A.S.Quetigny
1:34:21
+60:03
23:13
6:39 (6:39)
2:58 (9:37)
16:13 (25:50)
28:55 (54:45)
8:04 (1:02:49)
17:02 (1:19:51)
8:06 (1:27:57)
3:29 (1:31:26)
2:20 (1:33:46)
0:35 (1:34:21)
14.
Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI
BALISE 25
1:39:55
+65:37
24:48
18:29 (18:29)
3:42 (22:11)
18:46 (40:57)
17:59 (58:56)
8:32 (1:07:28)
15:58 (1:23:26)
10:50 (1:34:16)
3:04 (1:37:20)
2:08 (1:39:28)
0:27 (1:39:55)
15.
Angélique LEBLOND
Pass'Découverte
2:04:12
+89:54
40:32
21:16 (21:16)
4:58 (26:14)
31:03 (57:17)
17:28 (1:14:45)
9:59 (1:24:44)
18:56 (1:43:40)
8:23 (1:52:03)
8:14 (2:00:17)
3:09 (2:03:26)
0:46 (2:04:12)
Louis PUVIS DE CHAVANNES
ADOChenôve
(1:36:28)
+62:10
22:28
7:44 (7:44)
10:09 (17:53)
13:03 (30:56)
20:01 (50:57)
14:54 (1:05:51)
12:01 (1:17:52)
10:22 (1:28:14)
4:50 (1:33:04)
2:59 (1:36:03)
0:25 (1:36:28)
Zélie TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
Aband.
11:49 (11:49)
4:40 (16:29)
11:46 (28:15)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Bleu
(10 / 10)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Jules ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
49:07
06:00
5:17 (5:17)
5:10 (10:27)
4:21 (14:48)
3:23 (18:11)
13:08 (31:19)
8:38 (39:57)
6:20 (46:17)
2:25 (48:42)
0:25 (49:07)
2.
Malo TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
57:04
+7:57
09:23
5:23 (5:23)
4:46 (10:09)
6:04 (16:13)
3:52 (20:05)
16:39 (36:44)
11:13 (47:57)
6:16 (54:13)
2:32 (56:45)
0:19 (57:04)
3.
Léna PESCAYRE
Talant SO
1:06:36
+17:29
14:23
6:15 (6:15)
16:00 (22:15)
4:15 (26:30)
3:48 (30:18)
13:17 (43:35)
11:17 (54:52)
7:34 (1:02:26)
3:45 (1:06:11)
0:25 (1:06:36)
4.
Léonie ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
1:14:37
+25:30
18:49
7:54 (7:54)
13:44 (21:38)
11:36 (33:14)
3:45 (36:59)
8:38 (45:37)
17:20 (1:02:57)
7:31 (1:10:28)
3:45 (1:14:13)
0:24 (1:14:37)
5.
Gérard GILQUIN
Talant SO
2:19:22
+90:15
50:02
45:15 (45:15)
10:14 (55:29)
9:55 (1:05:24)
9:34 (1:14:58)
9:24 (1:24:22)
29:51 (1:54:13)
18:26 (2:12:39)
5:18 (2:17:57)
1:25 (2:19:22)
Edouard HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
PM
4:50 (4:50)
5:06 (9:56)
3:08 (13:04)
2:51 (15:55)
7:16 (23:11)
– (–)
– (1:18:12)
7:11 (1:25:23)
0:56 (1:26:19)
Victor GAGAROV
Talant SO
PM
5:03 (5:03)
25:55 (30:58)
– (–)
– (46:35)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:20:21)
3:30 (1:23:51)
0:28 (1:24:19)
Etienne OUVRIE
Talant SO
Aband.
8:54 (8:54)
4:08 (13:02)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Pauline SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Serena GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Vert
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Gaspard JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
23:50
03:13
– (–)
3:22 (3:22)
3:59 (7:21)
2:08 (9:29)
6:33 (16:02)
4:31 (20:33)
2:46 (23:19)
0:31 (23:50)
2.
Garance PERRIN
A.S.Quetigny
35:59
+12:09
16:14
– (–)
2:30 (2:30)
2:29 (4:59)
2:17 (7:16)
24:23 (31:39)
2:07 (33:46)
1:51 (35:37)
0:22 (35:59)
3.
Lisa HEYRMAN
A.S.Quetigny
45:55
+22:05
02:40
– (–)
5:12 (5:12)
6:11 (11:23)
4:39 (16:02)
15:18 (31:20)
6:53 (38:13)
7:10 (45:23)
0:32 (45:55)
4.
Melusine CHANDEZON
ADOChenôve
47:27
+23:37
14:00
– (–)
8:35 (8:35)
6:36 (15:11)
7:19 (22:30)
8:57 (31:27)
6:59 (38:26)
7:29 (45:55)
1:32 (47:27)
5.
Enimie CHANDEZON
ADOChenôve
47:39
+23:49
13:40
– (–)
8:26 (8:26)
6:49 (15:15)
7:28 (22:43)
9:13 (31:56)
7:14 (39:10)
6:48 (45:58)
1:41 (47:39)
Augustin LE BERT
Givry SO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Juliette LE BERT
Givry SO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jalonné
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Marin TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
27:16
02:42
3:32 (3:32)
2:44 (6:16)
6:59 (13:15)
2:44 (15:59)
4:57 (20:56)
3:13 (24:09)
2:41 (26:50)
0:26 (27:16)
2.
Honoré GAGAROV
Talant SO
29:47
+2:31
03:46
4:52 (4:52)
3:36 (8:28)
4:34 (13:02)
2:16 (15:18)
5:09 (20:27)
4:03 (24:30)
4:44 (29:14)
0:33 (29:47)
3.
Ambre VERGNE ALLEGRINI
BALISE 25
35:58
+8:42
03:47
4:30 (4:30)
4:36 (9:06)
7:35 (16:41)
3:47 (20:28)
7:34 (28:02)
4:21 (32:23)
3:06 (35:29)
0:29 (35:58)

Créé par MeOS: 22/06/2021 18:29:12