Résultats – TSO MD Saint-Victor 27/09/2020

  2020-09-27
  Noir (9 / 9) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Guilhem HABERKORN ADOChenôve 35:42 00:36
  2:11 (2:11) 1:40 (3:51) 0:56 (4:47) 1:46 (6:33) 0:53 (7:26) 0:33 (7:59)
  3:38 (11:37) 2:55 (14:32) 1:49 (16:21) 2:16 (18:37) 0:55 (19:32) 1:28 (21:00)
  1:07 (22:07) 1:25 (23:32) 1:35 (25:07) 2:03 (27:10) 2:24 (29:34) 1:14 (30:48)
  1:26 (32:14) 1:46 (34:00) 0:44 (34:44) 0:49 (35:33) 0:09 (35:42)
  2. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 46:45 +11:03 00:28
  2:49 (2:49) 2:27 (5:16) 1:18 (6:34) 2:40 (9:14) 1:09 (10:23) 1:13 (11:36)
  4:06 (15:42) 2:47 (18:29) 2:21 (20:50) 3:01 (23:51) 1:11 (25:02) 1:58 (27:00)
  1:27 (28:27) 1:59 (30:26) 2:03 (32:29) 2:26 (34:55) 3:26 (38:21) 1:34 (39:55)
  2:10 (42:05) 2:40 (44:45) 0:48 (45:33) 1:01 (46:34) 0:11 (46:45)
  3. Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. 52:40 +16:58 08:52
  2:22 (2:22) 2:45 (5:07) 3:03 (8:10) 3:50 (12:00) 1:07 (13:07) 0:47 (13:54)
  4:13 (18:07) 2:25 (20:32) 1:51 (22:23) 3:46 (26:09) 1:02 (27:11) 1:43 (28:54)
  3:23 (32:17) 1:55 (34:12) 1:51 (36:03) 2:19 (38:22) 5:22 (43:44) 1:34 (45:18)
  2:02 (47:20) 3:28 (50:48) 0:42 (51:30) 1:01 (52:31) 0:09 (52:40)
  4. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:04:26 +28:44 11:20
  2:56 (2:56) 5:06 (8:02) 1:12 (9:14) 2:56 (12:10) 1:14 (13:24) 0:49 (14:13)
  14:13 (28:26) 3:26 (31:52) 2:21 (34:13) 3:40 (37:53) 1:18 (39:11) 2:24 (41:35)
  1:43 (43:18) 2:14 (45:32) 2:18 (47:50) 2:34 (50:24) 3:53 (54:17) 1:58 (56:15)
  2:10 (58:25) 3:14 (1:01:39) 0:51 (1:02:30) 1:45 (1:04:15) 0:11 (1:04:26)
  5. Bruno HABERKORN ADOChenôve 1:10:03 +34:21 03:28
  3:59 (3:59) 3:23 (7:22) 1:37 (8:59) 3:25 (12:24) 1:34 (13:58) 1:11 (15:09)
  6:00 (21:09) 4:49 (25:58) 4:30 (30:28) 3:50 (34:18) 1:22 (35:40) 3:05 (38:45)
  2:02 (40:47) 3:00 (43:47) 2:48 (46:35) 4:51 (51:26) 5:18 (56:44) 2:05 (58:49)
  3:11 (1:02:00) 4:20 (1:06:20) 1:25 (1:07:45) 1:52 (1:09:37) 0:26 (1:10:03)
  6. Lilian CARLE ADOChenôve 1:24:22 +48:40 17:09
  3:28 (3:28) 5:40 (9:08) 1:38 (10:46) 3:14 (14:00) 2:03 (16:03) 2:49 (18:52)
  7:23 (26:15) 3:06 (29:21) 3:01 (32:22) 5:12 (37:34) 1:34 (39:08) 3:06 (42:14)
  2:00 (44:14) 2:40 (46:54) 2:44 (49:38) 3:47 (53:25) 8:58 (1:02:23) 2:30 (1:04:53)
  3:30 (1:08:23) 13:28 (1:21:51) 1:03 (1:22:54) 1:14 (1:24:08) 0:14 (1:24:22)
  7. Cyrille PIERRE NORD 1:25:04 +49:22 17:42
  3:20 (3:20) 13:07 (16:27) 1:55 (18:22) 6:53 (25:15) 2:27 (27:42) 3:15 (30:57)
  6:15 (37:12) 3:26 (40:38) 3:20 (43:58) 5:02 (49:00) 1:28 (50:28) 3:02 (53:30)
  2:18 (55:48) 2:53 (58:41) 2:38 (1:01:19) 4:01 (1:05:20) 5:24 (1:10:44) 2:11 (1:12:55)
  2:50 (1:15:45) 4:38 (1:20:23) 1:34 (1:21:57) 2:54 (1:24:51) 0:13 (1:25:04)
  8. Willy EYRAUD A.S.Quetigny 1:25:09 +49:27 16:39
  5:22 (5:22) 3:12 (8:34) 1:35 (10:09) 2:44 (12:53) 2:38 (15:31) 1:57 (17:28)
  6:55 (24:23) 3:54 (28:17) 2:47 (31:04) 6:51 (37:55) 1:22 (39:17) 3:18 (42:35)
  2:55 (45:30) 2:47 (48:17) 2:58 (51:15) 4:12 (55:27) 8:49 (1:04:16) 3:05 (1:07:21)
  4:17 (1:11:38) 10:59 (1:22:37) 0:51 (1:23:28) 1:28 (1:24:56) 0:13 (1:25:09)
  Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Violet long (15 / 15) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Jean-David LALEVEE Vallée Ouche OR 44:23 01:00
  2:24 (2:24) 3:04 (5:28) 1:44 (7:12) 1:48 (9:00) 2:49 (11:49) 1:22 (13:11)
  3:02 (16:13) 1:44 (17:57) 2:42 (20:39) 3:48 (24:27) 2:31 (26:58) 1:35 (28:33)
  1:56 (30:29) 2:32 (33:01) 2:34 (35:35) 3:30 (39:05) 1:24 (40:29) 1:41 (42:10)
  1:03 (43:13) 1:00 (44:13) 0:10 (44:23)
  2. Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 47:42 +3:19 01:58
  2:06 (2:06) 4:06 (6:12) 2:06 (8:18) 1:30 (9:48) 2:25 (12:13) 1:15 (13:28)
  3:06 (16:34) 2:07 (18:41) 2:24 (21:05) 3:52 (24:57) 2:14 (27:11) 2:02 (29:13)
  1:58 (31:11) 2:09 (33:20) 4:31 (37:51) 4:02 (41:53) 1:26 (43:19) 1:49 (45:08)
  1:12 (46:20) 1:11 (47:31) 0:11 (47:42)
  3. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 49:31 +5:08 02:52
  2:02 (2:02) 4:20 (6:22) 3:39 (10:01) 1:41 (11:42) 3:10 (14:52) 1:46 (16:38)
  2:58 (19:36) 2:48 (22:24) 2:26 (24:50) 3:54 (28:44) 2:43 (31:27) 1:39 (33:06)
  2:24 (35:30) 2:05 (37:35) 4:05 (41:40) 2:38 (44:18) 1:29 (45:47) 1:37 (47:24)
  0:48 (48:12) 1:08 (49:20) 0:11 (49:31)
  4. David MILHEM Talant SO 1:01:50 +17:27 10:17
  2:32 (2:32) 4:21 (6:53) 2:45 (9:38) 2:00 (11:38) 7:45 (19:23) 1:23 (20:46)
  3:27 (24:13) 2:06 (26:19) 3:51 (30:10) 3:54 (34:04) 3:05 (37:09) 1:57 (39:06)
  2:27 (41:33) 2:34 (44:07) 3:16 (47:23) 3:42 (51:05) 3:34 (54:39) 2:23 (57:02)
  3:48 (1:00:50) 0:50 (1:01:40) 0:10 (1:01:50)
  5. Frederic VERGNE BALISE 25 1:09:38 +25:15 05:58
  4:28 (4:28) 8:10 (12:38) 2:32 (15:10) 2:33 (17:43) 3:32 (21:15) 2:23 (23:38)
  4:27 (28:05) 2:40 (30:45) 3:27 (34:12) 5:33 (39:45) 3:02 (42:47) 2:37 (45:24)
  2:53 (48:17) 3:24 (51:41) 5:23 (57:04) 3:18 (1:00:22) 2:28 (1:02:50) 2:24 (1:05:14)
  1:02 (1:06:16) 3:10 (1:09:26) 0:12 (1:09:38)
  6. Jeanne GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:10:02 +25:39 02:59
  3:50 (3:50) 5:52 (9:42) 3:19 (13:01) 2:36 (15:37) 3:36 (19:13) 2:05 (21:18)
  4:54 (26:12) 2:58 (29:10) 3:31 (32:41) 5:19 (38:00) 3:40 (41:40) 3:06 (44:46)
  4:33 (49:19) 3:21 (52:40) 4:36 (57:16) 4:00 (1:01:16) 1:54 (1:03:10) 2:41 (1:05:51)
  2:11 (1:08:02) 1:46 (1:09:48) 0:14 (1:10:02)
  7. Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O. 1:11:29 +27:06 03:12
  2:43 (2:43) 6:14 (8:57) 3:07 (12:04) 3:01 (15:05) 4:05 (19:10) 2:09 (21:19)
  4:53 (26:12) 2:46 (28:58) 3:52 (32:50) 4:26 (37:16) 5:15 (42:31) 2:25 (44:56)
  3:56 (48:52) 3:24 (52:16) 5:29 (57:45) 4:24 (1:02:09) 1:54 (1:04:03) 2:55 (1:06:58)
  2:12 (1:09:10) 1:56 (1:11:06) 0:23 (1:11:29)
  8. Jonathan TESSE A.S.Quetigny 1:12:36 +28:13 12:30
  3:14 (3:14) 5:31 (8:45) 3:00 (11:45) 2:09 (13:54) 3:02 (16:56) 6:34 (23:30)
  5:53 (29:23) 3:09 (32:32) 3:07 (35:39) 4:49 (40:28) 3:23 (43:51) 2:08 (45:59)
  2:30 (48:29) 3:01 (51:30) 8:37 (1:00:07) 3:46 (1:03:53) 1:39 (1:05:32) 3:10 (1:08:42)
  2:18 (1:11:00) 1:25 (1:12:25) 0:11 (1:12:36)
  9. Laurent PESCAYRE Talant SO 1:13:24 +29:01 12:30
  2:38 (2:38) 13:05 (15:43) 2:17 (18:00) 2:03 (20:03) 6:06 (26:09) 2:52 (29:01)
  3:42 (32:43) 3:05 (35:48) 3:20 (39:08) 5:19 (44:27) 3:18 (47:45) 2:31 (50:16)
  2:51 (53:07) 2:57 (56:04) 6:07 (1:02:11) 3:47 (1:05:58) 2:02 (1:08:00) 2:41 (1:10:41)
  1:12 (1:11:53) 1:16 (1:13:09) 0:15 (1:13:24)
  10. Pascal RIGOLLOT V.H.S.O. 1:19:40 +35:17 19:44
  2:50 (2:50) 6:28 (9:18) 2:51 (12:09) 2:17 (14:26) 4:12 (18:38) 1:20 (19:58)
  3:50 (23:48) 7:37 (31:25) 2:42 (34:07) 6:40 (40:47) 2:47 (43:34) 2:18 (45:52)
  3:24 (49:16) 2:38 (51:54) 13:05 (1:04:59) 3:07 (1:08:06) 1:49 (1:09:55) 2:31 (1:12:26)
  5:41 (1:18:07) 1:16 (1:19:23) 0:17 (1:19:40)
  11. Bruno GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:25:03 +40:40 17:27
  2:52 (2:52) 9:58 (12:50) 2:35 (15:25) 2:36 (18:01) 3:46 (21:47) 1:31 (23:18)
  5:10 (28:28) 2:58 (31:26) 3:49 (35:15) 6:35 (41:50) 3:56 (45:46) 3:54 (49:40)
  3:46 (53:26) 3:19 (56:45) 4:21 (1:01:06) 16:26 (1:17:32) 2:25 (1:19:57) 2:17 (1:22:14)
  1:01 (1:23:15) 1:32 (1:24:47) 0:16 (1:25:03)
  12. Guillaume GRUOT ADOChenôve 1:26:16 +41:53 22:19
  4:01 (4:01) 4:11 (8:12) 18:50 (27:02) 2:51 (29:53) 3:32 (33:25) 2:14 (35:39)
  6:29 (42:08) 3:23 (45:31) 3:54 (49:25) 4:37 (54:02) 4:54 (58:56) 2:09 (1:01:05)
  3:06 (1:04:11) 2:45 (1:06:56) 5:56 (1:12:52) 5:29 (1:18:21) 1:45 (1:20:06) 2:46 (1:22:52)
  1:28 (1:24:20) 1:40 (1:26:00) 0:16 (1:26:16)
  13. Emeline MOINE YCONE-Sens 1:37:19 +52:56 09:45
  4:23 (4:23) 6:19 (10:42) 4:23 (15:05) 2:47 (17:52) 8:10 (26:02) 3:26 (29:28)
  5:58 (35:26) 4:51 (40:17) 5:41 (45:58) 6:38 (52:36) 5:16 (57:52) 3:34 (1:01:26)
  4:25 (1:05:51) 4:16 (1:10:07) 10:41 (1:20:48) 5:57 (1:26:45) 2:14 (1:28:59) 3:52 (1:32:51)
  1:30 (1:34:21) 2:46 (1:37:07) 0:12 (1:37:19)
  David MASSON Talant SO (1:05:56) +21:33 08:07
  2:44 (2:44) 5:49 (8:33) 3:16 (11:49) 3:11 (15:00) 3:13 (18:13) 2:25 (20:38)
  3:57 (24:35) 1:59 (26:34) 2:31 (29:05) 4:31 (33:36) 3:53 (37:29) 2:10 (39:39)
  2:33 (42:12) 2:52 (45:04) 4:55 (49:59) 3:56 (53:55) 5:37 (59:32) 3:27 (1:02:59)
  1:14 (1:04:13) 1:32 (1:05:45) 0:11 (1:05:56)
  Emmanuel CHEVREUX Givry SO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Violet moyen (17 / 17) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO 35:58 01:01
  4:15 (4:15) 1:26 (5:41) 3:27 (9:08) 1:45 (10:53) 1:53 (12:46) 2:38 (15:24)
  1:18 (16:42) 1:38 (18:20) 2:15 (20:35) 3:41 (24:16) 2:48 (27:04) 1:38 (28:42)
  1:41 (30:23) 1:33 (31:56) 2:16 (34:12) 1:36 (35:48) 0:10 (35:58)
  2. Francis HENKY A.S.Quetigny 42:47 +6:49 05:23
  4:02 (4:02) 2:01 (6:03) 5:05 (11:08) 1:50 (12:58) 2:11 (15:09) 2:14 (17:23)
  2:08 (19:31) 1:25 (20:56) 2:39 (23:35) 4:29 (28:04) 4:07 (32:11) 2:04 (34:15)
  1:21 (35:36) 1:44 (37:20) 3:04 (40:24) 2:13 (42:37) 0:10 (42:47)
  3. Charlotte FORESTIER OTB 42:55 +6:57 03:03
  4:19 (4:19) 2:20 (6:39) 4:06 (10:45) 2:08 (12:53) 1:18 (14:11) 2:37 (16:48)
  2:14 (19:02) 1:21 (20:23) 3:16 (23:39) 4:40 (28:19) 3:04 (31:23) 2:13 (33:36)
  3:20 (36:56) 1:41 (38:37) 1:50 (40:27) 2:15 (42:42) 0:13 (42:55)
  4. Noémie VOUILLON ADOChenôve 43:18 +7:20 06:42
  4:04 (4:04) 2:01 (6:05) 3:15 (9:20) 2:08 (11:28) 1:29 (12:57) 3:12 (16:09)
  1:41 (17:50) 1:34 (19:24) 2:18 (21:42) 3:48 (25:30) 3:02 (28:32) 1:53 (30:25)
  2:01 (32:26) 1:18 (33:44) 8:00 (41:44) 1:23 (43:07) 0:11 (43:18)
  5. Michel EDIAR COPS 91 48:05 +12:07 04:22
  4:56 (4:56) 2:27 (7:23) 4:50 (12:13) 3:23 (15:36) 1:53 (17:29) 2:41 (20:10)
  1:41 (21:51) 1:45 (23:36) 3:47 (27:23) 4:36 (31:59) 3:07 (35:06) 2:29 (37:35)
  2:00 (39:35) 3:11 (42:46) 2:42 (45:28) 2:21 (47:49) 0:16 (48:05)
  6. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 48:32 +12:34 09:23
  11:15 (11:15) 1:45 (13:00) 3:31 (16:31) 2:00 (18:31) 1:28 (19:59) 2:33 (22:32)
  1:45 (24:17) 2:45 (27:02) 3:06 (30:08) 3:59 (34:07) 4:25 (38:32) 2:15 (40:47)
  1:42 (42:29) 1:40 (44:09) 2:19 (46:28) 1:53 (48:21) 0:11 (48:32)
  7. Daniel FAIVRE COCS 49:53 +13:55 03:23
  5:19 (5:19) 1:54 (7:13) 5:11 (12:24) 2:49 (15:13) 4:22 (19:35) 2:59 (22:34)
  1:46 (24:20) 2:04 (26:24) 3:19 (29:43) 4:52 (34:35) 4:13 (38:48) 2:24 (41:12)
  2:10 (43:22) 1:59 (45:21) 1:59 (47:20) 2:19 (49:39) 0:14 (49:53)
  8. Patrice LAURIN ADOChenôve 54:48 +18:50 11:40
  8:22 (8:22) 2:17 (10:39) 8:37 (19:16) 2:18 (21:34) 2:11 (23:45) 4:57 (28:42)
  1:36 (30:18) 1:41 (31:59) 2:47 (34:46) 5:33 (40:19) 3:09 (43:28) 1:44 (45:12)
  2:01 (47:13) 2:45 (49:58) 1:43 (51:41) 2:55 (54:36) 0:12 (54:48)
  9. Céline COSSU Talant SO 1:00:11 +24:13 15:48
  4:22 (4:22) 2:15 (6:37) 4:07 (10:44) 2:13 (12:57) 2:55 (15:52) 2:41 (18:33)
  2:43 (21:16) 1:47 (23:03) 12:34 (35:37) 5:38 (41:15) 3:57 (45:12) 3:33 (48:45)
  2:59 (51:44) 1:36 (53:20) 4:19 (57:39) 2:17 (59:56) 0:15 (1:00:11)
  10. Baptiste LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR 1:00:41 +24:43 12:06
  6:12 (6:12) 2:23 (8:35) 4:14 (12:49) 2:21 (15:10) 1:56 (17:06) 3:09 (20:15)
  1:41 (21:56) 2:38 (24:34) 3:56 (28:30) 13:06 (41:36) 5:56 (47:32) 2:59 (50:31)
  3:18 (53:49) 2:27 (56:16) 1:51 (58:07) 2:19 (1:00:26) 0:15 (1:00:41)
  11. Christophe JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 1:01:14 +25:16 07:32
  6:30 (6:30) 3:48 (10:18) 7:17 (17:35) 2:43 (20:18) 2:31 (22:49) 3:43 (26:32)
  1:58 (28:30) 2:56 (31:26) 3:53 (35:19) 5:26 (40:45) 4:19 (45:04) 3:42 (48:46)
  2:27 (51:13) 4:55 (56:08) 2:43 (58:51) 2:09 (1:01:00) 0:14 (1:01:14)
  12. Eric PIERRE NORD 1:13:33 +37:35 21:51
  8:19 (8:19) 4:30 (12:49) 3:58 (16:47) 5:27 (22:14) 2:00 (24:14) 3:13 (27:27)
  1:55 (29:22) 2:20 (31:42) 6:29 (38:11) 4:40 (42:51) 4:25 (47:16) 2:24 (49:40)
  3:12 (52:52) 1:50 (54:42) 15:27 (1:10:09) 3:08 (1:13:17) 0:16 (1:13:33)
  13. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 1:14:35 +38:37 26:48
  12:27 (12:27) 2:30 (14:57) 4:23 (19:20) 2:17 (21:37) 3:43 (25:20) 3:59 (29:19)
  4:19 (33:38) 2:23 (36:01) 3:05 (39:06) 4:29 (43:35) 3:42 (47:17) 1:45 (49:02)
  1:51 (50:53) 1:44 (52:37) 19:20 (1:11:57) 2:22 (1:14:19) 0:16 (1:14:35)
  14. Guy VARIN A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:16:02 +40:04 04:36
  8:06 (8:06) 4:21 (12:27) 5:58 (18:25) 3:58 (22:23) 3:06 (25:29) 4:24 (29:53)
  2:43 (32:36) 2:57 (35:33) 6:11 (41:44) 8:03 (49:47) 5:49 (55:36) 4:16 (59:52)
  3:20 (1:03:12) 3:12 (1:06:24) 3:59 (1:10:23) 4:50 (1:15:13) 0:49 (1:16:02)
  Claire JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny PM
  8:59 (8:59) 2:14 (11:13) 5:39 (16:52) 2:26 (19:18) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (30:04) 0:41 (30:45)
  Valérie HABERKORN ADOChenôve PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (5:45) 2:09 (7:54) 6:10 (14:04)
  – (–) – (16:10) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (37:01)
  – (–) – (–) – (42:03) 2:11 (44:14) 0:16 (44:30)
  Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR Aband.
  – (–) 2:22 (–) 7:18 (–) 5:23 (–) 15:40 (–) 2:54 (–)
  3:56 (–) 7:46 (–) 5:16 (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:07:25)
  Violet court (29 / 29) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 43:10 04:49
  3:21 (3:21) 4:04 (7:25) 3:34 (10:59) 1:46 (12:45) 4:15 (17:00) 1:23 (18:23)
  5:05 (23:28) 3:47 (27:15) 2:50 (30:05) 2:36 (32:41) 2:02 (34:43) 2:08 (36:51)
  1:47 (38:38) 1:56 (40:34) 2:21 (42:55) 0:15 (43:10)
  2. Titouan CARLE ADOChenôve 44:08 +0:58 04:42
  2:17 (2:17) 2:58 (5:15) 4:33 (9:48) 2:05 (11:53) 4:39 (16:32) 2:27 (18:59)
  2:25 (21:24) 5:15 (26:39) 3:27 (30:06) 3:18 (33:24) 2:06 (35:30) 1:55 (37:25)
  1:41 (39:06) 2:58 (42:04) 1:55 (43:59) 0:09 (44:08)
  3. Christine PORTE ADOChenôve 45:36 +2:26 07:35
  2:06 (2:06) 2:41 (4:47) 3:10 (7:57) 1:38 (9:35) 4:10 (13:45) 1:31 (15:16)
  2:20 (17:36) 3:47 (21:23) 2:48 (24:11) 3:54 (28:05) 2:21 (30:26) 2:04 (32:30)
  4:28 (36:58) 5:55 (42:53) 2:28 (45:21) 0:15 (45:36)
  4. Philippe GRANGE NORD 46:14 +3:04 06:42
  2:55 (2:55) 3:06 (6:01) 3:13 (9:14) 1:36 (10:50) 4:35 (15:25) 1:22 (16:47)
  1:56 (18:43) 4:04 (22:47) 5:35 (28:22) 2:54 (31:16) 2:00 (33:16) 3:07 (36:23)
  4:52 (41:15) 2:08 (43:23) 2:37 (46:00) 0:14 (46:14)
  5. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 47:36 +4:26 08:00
  3:41 (3:41) 2:22 (6:03) 3:35 (9:38) 1:49 (11:27) 6:36 (18:03) 1:18 (19:21)
  2:16 (21:37) 4:09 (25:46) 5:18 (31:04) 2:57 (34:01) 2:13 (36:14) 2:08 (38:22)
  3:35 (41:57) 2:00 (43:57) 3:25 (47:22) 0:14 (47:36)
  6. Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve 48:08 +4:58 05:57
  2:56 (2:56) 3:08 (6:04) 4:03 (10:07) 1:52 (11:59) 4:03 (16:02) 1:33 (17:35)
  1:56 (19:31) 6:45 (26:16) 5:58 (32:14) 3:20 (35:34) 2:32 (38:06) 2:57 (41:03)
  2:08 (43:11) 2:25 (45:36) 2:18 (47:54) 0:14 (48:08)
  7. Gaston CLERC ADOChenôve 48:47 +5:37 12:10
  2:31 (2:31) 2:42 (5:13) 7:05 (12:18) 7:17 (19:35) 3:29 (23:04) 1:14 (24:18)
  2:27 (26:45) 3:59 (30:44) 2:06 (32:50) 3:21 (36:11) 4:42 (40:53) 1:41 (42:34)
  1:50 (44:24) 2:03 (46:27) 2:07 (48:34) 0:13 (48:47)
  8. Denis PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 49:47 +6:37 08:55
  5:18 (5:18) 2:46 (8:04) 4:44 (12:48) 1:59 (14:47) 3:58 (18:45) 1:45 (20:30)
  2:53 (23:23) 4:28 (27:51) 6:31 (34:22) 2:32 (36:54) 4:09 (41:03) 2:02 (43:05)
  1:51 (44:56) 2:20 (47:16) 2:11 (49:27) 0:20 (49:47)
  9. Helene EDIAR COPS 91 52:53 +9:43 09:46
  3:09 (3:09) 10:27 (13:36) 4:24 (18:00) 2:51 (20:51) 4:20 (25:11) 1:36 (26:47)
  1:54 (28:41) 4:40 (33:21) 2:49 (36:10) 3:45 (39:55) 2:55 (42:50) 2:26 (45:16)
  1:59 (47:15) 2:12 (49:27) 3:08 (52:35) 0:18 (52:53)
  10. Agnès COSME ACHIR OTB 1:00:03 +16:53 05:34
  3:56 (3:56) 4:41 (8:37) 4:25 (13:02) 2:50 (15:52) 6:09 (22:01) 2:13 (24:14)
  2:58 (27:12) 6:51 (34:03) 6:59 (41:02) 3:21 (44:23) 2:43 (47:06) 3:10 (50:16)
  2:13 (52:29) 3:13 (55:42) 3:50 (59:32) 0:31 (1:00:03)
  11. Michel SOL OPA MONTIGNY 1:01:15 +18:05 07:23
  2:55 (2:55) 5:14 (8:09) 4:59 (13:08) 2:23 (15:31) 9:37 (25:08) 2:55 (28:03)
  3:10 (31:13) 6:15 (37:28) 3:46 (41:14) 4:33 (45:47) 3:21 (49:08) 3:01 (52:09)
  2:28 (54:37) 3:27 (58:04) 2:49 (1:00:53) 0:22 (1:01:15)
  12. Aime LOUAT YCONE-Sens 1:02:24 +19:14 15:40
  3:02 (3:02) 7:36 (10:38) 4:13 (14:51) 3:08 (17:59) 4:38 (22:37) 3:27 (26:04)
  3:42 (29:46) 5:13 (34:59) 10:55 (45:54) 3:18 (49:12) 2:39 (51:51) 2:21 (54:12)
  2:00 (56:12) 3:18 (59:30) 2:35 (1:02:05) 0:19 (1:02:24)
  13. Jean-Luc PORTE ADOChenôve 1:05:32 +22:22 17:28
  6:14 (6:14) 8:37 (14:51) 14:00 (28:51) 2:00 (30:51) 4:48 (35:39) 2:06 (37:45)
  3:17 (41:02) 4:51 (45:53) 2:40 (48:33) 3:34 (52:07) 2:24 (54:31) 2:25 (56:56)
  2:08 (59:04) 3:13 (1:02:17) 2:56 (1:05:13) 0:19 (1:05:32)
  14. Anne PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:05:48 +22:38 14:28
  3:48 (3:48) 4:15 (8:03) 4:35 (12:38) 2:22 (15:00) 5:13 (20:13) 1:25 (21:38)
  3:11 (24:49) 5:42 (30:31) 2:54 (33:25) 3:45 (37:10) 4:09 (41:19) 3:53 (45:12)
  2:04 (47:16) 15:04 (1:02:20) 3:04 (1:05:24) 0:24 (1:05:48)
  15. Marie POIRSON V.H.S.O. 1:13:08 +29:58 22:15
  2:53 (2:53) 4:35 (7:28) 6:00 (13:28) 2:10 (15:38) 4:36 (20:14) 2:11 (22:25)
  5:21 (27:46) 4:43 (32:29) 3:03 (35:32) 4:09 (39:41) 14:00 (53:41) 2:50 (56:31)
  2:17 (58:48) 10:23 (1:09:11) 3:36 (1:12:47) 0:21 (1:13:08)
  16. Véronique CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 1:16:05 +32:55 10:20
  5:02 (5:02) 4:40 (9:42) 5:13 (14:55) 3:11 (18:06) 6:38 (24:44) 2:11 (26:55)
  4:10 (31:05) 6:10 (37:15) 6:46 (44:01) 5:25 (49:26) 4:27 (53:53) 3:01 (56:54)
  3:18 (1:00:12) 11:12 (1:11:24) 4:21 (1:15:45) 0:20 (1:16:05)
  17. Isabelle DORE OTB 1:16:55 +33:45 18:32
  3:03 (3:03) 7:11 (10:14) 5:51 (16:05) 2:27 (18:32) 18:45 (37:17) 0:59 (38:16)
  3:19 (41:35) 6:35 (48:10) 4:55 (53:05) 4:29 (57:34) 3:22 (1:00:56) 5:36 (1:06:32)
  2:01 (1:08:33) 4:29 (1:13:02) 3:28 (1:16:30) 0:25 (1:16:55)
  18. Marie-Jo BRUNEL YCONE-Sens 1:22:58 +39:48 19:17
  3:46 (3:46) 18:16 (22:02) 5:52 (27:54) 2:40 (30:34) 6:34 (37:08) 3:14 (40:22)
  2:55 (43:17) 7:16 (50:33) 5:06 (55:39) 8:22 (1:04:01) 3:55 (1:07:56) 3:09 (1:11:05)
  3:09 (1:14:14) 4:24 (1:18:38) 3:50 (1:22:28) 0:30 (1:22:58)
  19. Martine ROBERT V.H.S.O. 1:28:59 +45:49 30:09
  3:17 (3:17) 14:11 (17:28) 5:05 (22:33) 9:21 (31:54) 12:43 (44:37) 1:25 (46:02)
  3:23 (49:25) 8:57 (58:22) 2:38 (1:01:00) 4:21 (1:05:21) 3:17 (1:08:38) 3:21 (1:11:59)
  9:00 (1:20:59) 3:30 (1:24:29) 4:05 (1:28:34) 0:25 (1:28:59)
  20. Isabelle VALETTE A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:29:08 +45:58 20:11
  6:30 (6:30) 14:25 (20:55) 9:46 (30:41) 4:41 (35:22) 6:11 (41:33) 3:30 (45:03)
  2:56 (47:59) 7:11 (55:10) 7:08 (1:02:18) 5:30 (1:07:48) 4:55 (1:12:43) 5:16 (1:17:59)
  2:31 (1:20:30) 3:48 (1:24:18) 4:15 (1:28:33) 0:35 (1:29:08)
  21. Fabrice DOUMET NORD 1:31:13 +48:03 26:14
  3:53 (3:53) 8:10 (12:03) 5:06 (17:09) 3:00 (20:09) 16:26 (36:35) 2:59 (39:34)
  2:20 (41:54) 15:12 (57:06) 6:38 (1:03:44) 3:39 (1:07:23) 4:32 (1:11:55) 7:43 (1:19:38)
  2:40 (1:22:18) 4:08 (1:26:26) 4:21 (1:30:47) 0:26 (1:31:13)
  22. François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 1:38:00 +54:50 30:48
  9:55 (9:55) 4:00 (13:55) 5:15 (19:10) 2:00 (21:10) 11:00 (32:10) 3:16 (35:26)
  17:27 (52:53) 12:42 (1:05:35) 5:06 (1:10:41) 8:23 (1:19:04) 3:46 (1:22:50) 3:22 (1:26:12)
  2:39 (1:28:51) 4:44 (1:33:35) 3:56 (1:37:31) 0:29 (1:38:00)
  Christian ROBERT V.H.S.O. PM
  3:30 (3:30) 4:35 (8:05) 4:10 (12:15) 2:07 (14:22) 9:39 (24:01) 1:47 (25:48)
  4:08 (29:56) 5:17 (35:13) 8:13 (43:26) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (50:24) 0:40 (51:04)
  Lionel MILLIERE A.B.C.O. DIJON PM
  12:35 (12:35) 3:41 (16:16) 4:15 (20:31) 2:22 (22:53) 8:20 (31:13) 1:01 (32:14)
  3:02 (35:16) 5:31 (40:47) 11:36 (52:23) 2:42 (55:05) 2:36 (57:41) 2:12 (59:53)
  1:47 (1:01:40) – (–) – (1:04:13) 0:23 (1:04:36)
  Christine LAMY COCS Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  François JOVIGNOT ADOChenôve Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  François MANGIONE A.S.Quetigny Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Gilles RAVIER COCS Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Patrice LACENAIRE ADOChenôve Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Orange moyen (19 / 19) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Nathan BRUNEL ADOChenôve 33:06 03:04
  4:40 (4:40) 1:25 (6:05) 1:04 (7:09) 2:30 (9:39) 3:31 (13:10) 2:23 (15:33)
  1:50 (17:23) 2:10 (19:33) 3:39 (23:12) 1:07 (24:19) 1:35 (25:54) 4:00 (29:54)
  1:10 (31:04) 0:22 (31:26) 1:30 (32:56) 0:10 (33:06)
  2. Odin CARLE ADOChenôve 36:08 +3:02 02:56
  4:59 (4:59) 2:37 (7:36) 1:08 (8:44) 2:55 (11:39) 3:05 (14:44) 2:53 (17:37)
  1:43 (19:20) 2:33 (21:53) 3:57 (25:50) 1:26 (27:16) 1:53 (29:09) 2:41 (31:50)
  1:32 (33:22) 0:53 (34:15) 1:42 (35:57) 0:11 (36:08)
  3. Jade BOUSSIER ADOChenôve 38:33 +5:27 04:34
  5:01 (5:01) 2:21 (7:22) 1:06 (8:28) 3:06 (11:34) 1:52 (13:26) 2:53 (16:19)
  1:49 (18:08) 6:47 (24:55) 3:41 (28:36) 1:20 (29:56) 1:47 (31:43) 3:18 (35:01)
  1:01 (36:02) 0:34 (36:36) 1:44 (38:20) 0:13 (38:33)
  4. Emilien GUILLET A.S.Quetigny 40:55 +7:49 04:38
  5:23 (5:23) 1:32 (6:55) 1:28 (8:23) 2:57 (11:20) 1:50 (13:10) 3:15 (16:25)
  3:08 (19:33) 2:46 (22:19) 3:48 (26:07) 2:55 (29:02) 2:16 (31:18) 3:39 (34:57)
  2:02 (36:59) 0:40 (37:39) 3:05 (40:44) 0:11 (40:55)
  5. Gaëtan GOURAPA Talant SO 45:18 +12:12 09:33
  5:48 (5:48) 2:06 (7:54) 1:13 (9:07) 2:29 (11:36) 1:41 (13:17) 9:21 (22:38)
  2:15 (24:53) 3:46 (28:39) 3:24 (32:03) 1:42 (33:45) 2:08 (35:53) 3:26 (39:19)
  1:06 (40:25) 3:00 (43:25) 1:43 (45:08) 0:10 (45:18)
  6. Rudy MILHEM Talant SO 51:54 +18:48 11:30
  5:06 (5:06) 7:57 (13:03) 2:21 (15:24) 3:08 (18:32) 3:28 (22:00) 3:49 (25:49)
  2:21 (28:10) 3:31 (31:41) 5:11 (36:52) 1:28 (38:20) 2:33 (40:53) 6:35 (47:28)
  2:07 (49:35) 0:20 (49:55) 1:49 (51:44) 0:10 (51:54)
  7. Sabine GOURAPA Talant SO 53:35 +20:29 04:33
  8:18 (8:18) 2:53 (11:11) 1:42 (12:53) 4:16 (17:09) 2:10 (19:19) 4:22 (23:41)
  3:30 (27:11) 5:34 (32:45) 5:19 (38:04) 2:08 (40:12) 3:19 (43:31) 4:08 (47:39)
  1:32 (49:11) 0:53 (50:04) 3:12 (53:16) 0:19 (53:35)
  8. Catherine PERE ADOChenôve 54:58 +21:52 07:43
  11:14 (11:14) 2:53 (14:07) 1:22 (15:29) 3:16 (18:45) 2:45 (21:30) 4:37 (26:07)
  3:08 (29:15) 4:29 (33:44) 4:22 (38:06) 2:30 (40:36) 3:32 (44:08) 4:05 (48:13)
  1:57 (50:10) 0:59 (51:09) 3:27 (54:36) 0:22 (54:58)
  9. Muriel CHABERT Talant SO 55:43 +22:37 06:45
  7:26 (7:26) 4:30 (11:56) 1:56 (13:52) 5:38 (19:30) 2:49 (22:19) 4:40 (26:59)
  3:33 (30:32) 5:42 (36:14) 4:51 (41:05) 2:08 (43:13) 3:17 (46:30) 4:01 (50:31)
  1:34 (52:05) 1:08 (53:13) 2:15 (55:28) 0:15 (55:43)
  10. Jérôme PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 1:02:19 +29:13 09:55
  8:31 (8:31) 2:05 (10:36) 1:30 (12:06) 9:56 (22:02) 3:03 (25:05) 3:54 (28:59)
  3:28 (32:27) 4:29 (36:56) 5:36 (42:32) 2:09 (44:41) 3:29 (48:10) 7:34 (55:44)
  1:45 (57:29) 0:45 (58:14) 3:48 (1:02:02) 0:17 (1:02:19)
  11. Eléonore DEVALLEZ Vallée Ouche OR 1:07:03 +33:57 21:14
  6:08 (6:08) 2:58 (9:06) 1:14 (10:20) 11:50 (22:10) 2:18 (24:28) 3:59 (28:27)
  3:26 (31:53) 3:34 (35:27) 4:45 (40:12) 6:09 (46:21) 3:17 (49:38) 11:34 (1:01:12)
  1:09 (1:02:21) 2:01 (1:04:22) 2:23 (1:06:45) 0:18 (1:07:03)
  12. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 1:09:56 +36:50 13:37
  7:39 (7:39) 10:17 (17:56) 2:23 (20:19) 4:57 (25:16) 3:00 (28:16) 5:01 (33:17)
  4:40 (37:57) 4:53 (42:50) 9:58 (52:48) 2:49 (55:37) 2:48 (58:25) 5:02 (1:03:27)
  1:49 (1:05:16) 1:55 (1:07:11) 2:30 (1:09:41) 0:15 (1:09:56)
  13. Jean-Marc TINCHANT OTB 1:10:07 +37:01 11:48
  8:38 (8:38) 2:19 (10:57) 2:29 (13:26) 3:20 (16:46) 3:56 (20:42) 8:38 (29:20)
  4:17 (33:37) 4:45 (38:22) 6:44 (45:06) 2:33 (47:39) 3:24 (51:03) 12:46 (1:03:49)
  1:45 (1:05:34) 0:50 (1:06:24) 3:20 (1:09:44) 0:23 (1:10:07)
  14. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 1:16:31 +43:25 18:13
  7:36 (7:36) 4:46 (12:22) 1:52 (14:14) 4:13 (18:27) 3:32 (21:59) 5:23 (27:22)
  4:16 (31:38) 10:49 (42:27) 9:55 (52:22) 6:02 (58:24) 2:56 (1:01:20) 5:10 (1:06:30)
  3:05 (1:09:35) 1:02 (1:10:37) 5:32 (1:16:09) 0:22 (1:16:31)
  15. Sylvie GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:20:51 +47:45 23:05
  19:18 (19:18) 5:24 (24:42) 1:51 (26:33) 4:14 (30:47) 7:15 (38:02) 4:58 (43:00)
  7:37 (50:37) 6:42 (57:19) 4:54 (1:02:13) 3:37 (1:05:50) 3:11 (1:09:01) 5:12 (1:14:13)
  1:51 (1:16:04) 1:03 (1:17:07) 3:28 (1:20:35) 0:16 (1:20:51)
  16. Frédéric SANTAMARIA ADOChenôve 1:28:27 +55:21 38:38
  5:37 (5:37) 9:28 (15:05) 1:48 (16:53) 3:03 (19:56) 23:38 (43:34) 5:15 (48:49)
  2:49 (51:38) 3:15 (54:53) 5:31 (1:00:24) 5:52 (1:06:16) 3:41 (1:09:57) 9:56 (1:19:53)
  1:58 (1:21:51) 1:37 (1:23:28) 4:40 (1:28:08) 0:19 (1:28:27)
  Claudio MANO Vallée Ouche OR Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Estelle VALLET-SANTAMARIA ADOChenôve Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Orange court (18 / 18) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 43:34 03:15
  6:09 (6:09) 2:28 (8:37) 5:10 (13:47) 3:18 (17:05) 2:39 (19:44) 4:18 (24:02)
  4:56 (28:58) 3:11 (32:09) 3:41 (35:50) 3:36 (39:26) 0:46 (40:12) 3:06 (43:18)
  0:16 (43:34)
  2. Catherine CHALOPIN ADOChenôve 46:07 +2:33 03:55
  5:52 (5:52) 3:01 (8:53) 4:03 (12:56) 1:54 (14:50) 2:25 (17:15) 7:04 (24:19)
  6:23 (30:42) 2:48 (33:30) 4:23 (37:53) 3:51 (41:44) 1:13 (42:57) 2:52 (45:49)
  0:18 (46:07)
  3. Elise MATHOT Talant SO 47:46 +4:12 13:45
  5:06 (5:06) 1:51 (6:57) 3:45 (10:42) 1:13 (11:55) 8:14 (20:09) 3:14 (23:23)
  4:54 (28:17) 2:28 (30:45) 10:03 (40:48) 2:57 (43:45) 1:32 (45:17) 2:17 (47:34)
  0:12 (47:46)
  4. Anne Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 51:58 +8:24 09:23
  14:17 (14:17) 2:32 (16:49) 4:41 (21:30) 1:45 (23:15) 2:36 (25:51) 5:47 (31:38)
  5:21 (36:59) 2:54 (39:53) 3:47 (43:40) 3:32 (47:12) 0:49 (48:01) 3:34 (51:35)
  0:23 (51:58)
  5. Marie-Pierre DEBARD ADOChenôve 57:25 +13:51 10:22
  9:36 (9:36) 3:09 (12:45) 4:34 (17:19) 1:46 (19:05) 2:55 (22:00) 9:04 (31:04)
  7:14 (38:18) 3:04 (41:22) 3:35 (44:57) 7:15 (52:12) 0:50 (53:02) 3:57 (56:59)
  0:26 (57:25)
  6. Jacques AMIOT ADORR 1:00:55 +17:21 06:22
  8:45 (8:45) 2:50 (11:35) 5:51 (17:26) 1:59 (19:25) 5:52 (25:17) 6:22 (31:39)
  9:25 (41:04) 4:00 (45:04) 4:28 (49:32) 5:29 (55:01) 1:16 (56:17) 4:04 (1:00:21)
  0:34 (1:00:55)
  7. Françoise PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 1:02:17 +18:43 09:03
  9:04 (9:04) 3:53 (12:57) 4:38 (17:35) 6:02 (23:37) 3:06 (26:43) 6:15 (32:58)
  6:48 (39:46) 4:26 (44:12) 4:36 (48:48) 6:44 (55:32) 1:06 (56:38) 5:06 (1:01:44)
  0:33 (1:02:17)
  8. Catherine DOUMET NORD 1:11:40 +28:06 14:32
  12:40 (12:40) 3:20 (16:00) 6:31 (22:31) 1:56 (24:27) 2:27 (26:54) 5:06 (32:00)
  10:16 (42:16) 3:37 (45:53) 10:49 (56:42) 5:04 (1:01:46) 1:57 (1:03:43) 7:33 (1:11:16)
  0:24 (1:11:40)
  9. Eric MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 1:20:29 +36:55 25:46
  8:07 (8:07) 3:36 (11:43) 24:43 (36:26) 1:54 (38:20) 8:06 (46:26) 6:09 (52:35)
  7:03 (59:38) 2:42 (1:02:20) 5:49 (1:08:09) 4:21 (1:12:30) 1:16 (1:13:46) 6:22 (1:20:08)
  0:21 (1:20:29)
  10. Christine RENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:22:22 +38:48 16:44
  9:50 (9:50) 3:26 (13:16) 6:58 (20:14) 2:57 (23:11) 9:59 (33:10) 7:04 (40:14)
  8:58 (49:12) 3:57 (53:09) 6:17 (59:26) 13:31 (1:12:57) 1:02 (1:13:59) 7:50 (1:21:49)
  0:33 (1:22:22)
  11. Gérard GILQUIN Talant SO 1:33:12 +49:38 30:38
  9:33 (9:33) 19:10 (28:43) 6:43 (35:26) 2:00 (37:26) 3:25 (40:51) 19:24 (1:00:15)
  8:03 (1:08:18) 5:11 (1:13:29) 7:51 (1:21:20) 4:50 (1:26:10) 1:14 (1:27:24) 5:08 (1:32:32)
  0:40 (1:33:12)
  Pailin HENKY A.S.Quetigny PM
  22:50 (22:50) 4:46 (27:36) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:02:42)
  A-Marie PIERRE NORD Aband.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (35:35)
  Evelyne LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR Aband.
  26:33 (26:33) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Dominique GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Monique ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Yves ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Jaune (17 / 17) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 24:22 01:18
  2:01 (2:01) 1:00 (3:01) 2:45 (5:46) 4:26 (10:12) 1:42 (11:54) 1:46 (13:40)
  1:59 (15:39) 2:41 (18:20) 2:59 (21:19) 1:31 (22:50) 1:22 (24:12) 0:10 (24:22)
  2. Lilian OUVRIE Talant SO 27:17 +2:55 04:46
  1:45 (1:45) 1:07 (2:52) 3:34 (6:26) 3:38 (10:04) 1:45 (11:49) 1:56 (13:45)
  2:07 (15:52) 6:35 (22:27) 2:34 (25:01) 0:42 (25:43) 1:26 (27:09) 0:08 (27:17)
  3. Thibault DEVALLEZ Vallée Ouche OR 28:27 +4:05 00:59
  1:57 (1:57) 1:13 (3:10) 3:40 (6:50) 4:15 (11:05) 2:41 (13:46) 1:49 (15:35)
  2:09 (17:44) 3:28 (21:12) 3:40 (24:52) 1:17 (26:09) 2:06 (28:15) 0:12 (28:27)
  4. Maël GOURAPA Talant SO 28:39 +4:17 03:37
  1:46 (1:46) 1:10 (2:56) 2:57 (5:53) 4:04 (9:57) 2:25 (12:22) 2:26 (14:48)
  1:57 (16:45) 2:41 (19:26) 3:41 (23:07) 2:53 (26:00) 2:25 (28:25) 0:14 (28:39)
  5. Prune MASSON Talant SO 31:19 +6:57 01:22
  1:58 (1:58) 1:33 (3:31) 4:28 (7:59) 5:29 (13:28) 2:25 (15:53) 2:21 (18:14)
  2:30 (20:44) 3:01 (23:45) 3:51 (27:36) 1:09 (28:45) 2:20 (31:05) 0:14 (31:19)
  6. Thibaut MATHOT Talant SO 36:36 +12:14 06:09
  2:04 (2:04) 2:30 (4:34) 4:07 (8:41) 5:38 (14:19) 2:12 (16:31) 6:27 (22:58)
  1:58 (24:56) 3:52 (28:48) 3:36 (32:24) 1:38 (34:02) 2:21 (36:23) 0:13 (36:36)
  7. Oscar MOINE YCONE-Sens 39:57 +15:35 06:15
  2:18 (2:18) 2:08 (4:26) 3:57 (8:23) 5:29 (13:52) 2:09 (16:01) 3:58 (19:59)
  3:19 (23:18) 4:26 (27:44) 4:45 (32:29) 4:02 (36:31) 3:13 (39:44) 0:13 (39:57)
  8. Augustin GRUOT ADOChenôve 41:07 +16:45 07:58
  1:57 (1:57) 1:25 (3:22) 4:15 (7:37) 10:09 (17:46) 5:02 (22:48) 3:12 (26:00)
  2:32 (28:32) 3:37 (32:09) 4:39 (36:48) 1:18 (38:06) 2:46 (40:52) 0:15 (41:07)
  9. Clotilde PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 44:36 +20:14 10:53
  2:02 (2:02) 3:30 (5:32) 5:13 (10:45) 4:20 (15:05) 3:25 (18:30) 3:48 (22:18)
  8:01 (30:19) 3:54 (34:13) 4:31 (38:44) 1:42 (40:26) 3:57 (44:23) 0:13 (44:36)
  10. Hélène CAUVET A.S.Quetigny 45:25 +21:03 09:17
  2:26 (2:26) 3:52 (6:18) 8:11 (14:29) 5:19 (19:48) 2:18 (22:06) 3:46 (25:52)
  3:33 (29:25) 4:30 (33:55) 5:43 (39:38) 1:32 (41:10) 3:56 (45:06) 0:19 (45:25)
  11. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 57:55 +33:33 14:17
  2:57 (2:57) 1:57 (4:54) 4:52 (9:46) 12:12 (21:58) 6:29 (28:27) 7:55 (36:22)
  4:49 (41:11) 4:55 (46:06) 5:35 (51:41) 1:27 (53:08) 4:22 (57:30) 0:25 (57:55)
  12. Arthur VAIZANT ADOChenôve 59:09 +34:47 20:51
  2:09 (2:09) 2:11 (4:20) 5:47 (10:07) 19:45 (29:52) 2:55 (32:47) 8:54 (41:41)
  4:55 (46:36) 3:41 (50:17) 4:33 (54:50) 1:14 (56:04) 2:50 (58:54) 0:15 (59:09)
  13. Guillaume GROS A.S.Quetigny 1:02:04 +37:42 19:58
  3:48 (3:48) 1:52 (5:40) 21:26 (27:06) 9:58 (37:04) 3:25 (40:29) 2:50 (43:19)
  3:19 (46:38) 3:19 (49:57) 7:06 (57:03) 1:31 (58:34) 3:15 (1:01:49) 0:15 (1:02:04)
  14. Coralie PERLIN A.S.Quetigny 1:21:55 +57:33 28:59
  11:03 (11:03) 15:58 (27:01) 6:53 (33:54) 12:03 (45:57) 6:32 (52:29) 7:58 (1:00:27)
  4:37 (1:05:04) 5:08 (1:10:12) 5:32 (1:15:44) 1:30 (1:17:14) 4:13 (1:21:27) 0:28 (1:21:55)
  Angélique LEBLOND Pass découverte PM
  9:47 (9:47) 6:19 (16:06) 16:04 (32:10) 13:53 (46:03) 5:16 (51:19) 7:24 (58:43)
  5:57 (1:04:40) 6:21 (1:11:01) – (–) – (–) – (1:24:25) 0:24 (1:24:49)
  Frédéric LEBLOND Pass découverte PM
  2:40 (2:40) 10:09 (12:49) – (–) – (35:52) 2:52 (38:44) 3:12 (41:56)
  6:47 (48:43) 5:04 (53:47) 4:33 (58:20) 1:29 (59:49) 2:27 (1:02:16) 0:14 (1:02:30)
  Vert (9 / 9) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Etienne OUVRIE Talant SO 12:50 01:10
  2:09 (2:09) 1:52 (4:01) 1:35 (5:36) 2:30 (8:06) 0:44 (8:50) 2:15 (11:05)
  1:02 (12:07) 0:31 (12:38) 0:12 (12:50)
  2. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 16:00 +3:10 00:55
  1:29 (1:29) 2:27 (3:56) 2:04 (6:00) 3:04 (9:04) 0:54 (9:58) 2:42 (12:40)
  2:19 (14:59) 0:49 (15:48) 0:12 (16:00)
  3. Gaspard JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 20:48 +7:58 02:03
  2:07 (2:07) 2:58 (5:05) 2:47 (7:52) 3:15 (11:07) 1:39 (12:46) 4:36 (17:22)
  2:31 (19:53) 0:40 (20:33) 0:15 (20:48)
  4. Samuel BARTHEL A.S.Quetigny 21:31 +8:41 01:17
  2:28 (2:28) 3:16 (5:44) 2:45 (8:29) 4:20 (12:49) 1:38 (14:27) 3:11 (17:38)
  2:24 (20:02) 1:13 (21:15) 0:16 (21:31)
  5. Léna PESCAYRE Talant SO 22:41 +9:51 04:25
  1:35 (1:35) 6:11 (7:46) 2:45 (10:31) 4:26 (14:57) 1:10 (16:07) 2:55 (19:02)
  2:41 (21:43) 0:44 (22:27) 0:14 (22:41)
  6. Garance PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 26:11 +13:21 10:05
  2:04 (2:04) 2:24 (4:28) 2:11 (6:39) 2:44 (9:23) 10:21 (19:44) 3:00 (22:44)
  2:18 (25:02) 0:54 (25:56) 0:15 (26:11)
  7. Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI BALISE 25 32:27 +19:37 09:13
  2:04 (2:04) 12:01 (14:05) 3:26 (17:31) 4:25 (21:56) 2:01 (23:57) 4:53 (28:50)
  2:57 (31:47) 0:24 (32:11) 0:16 (32:27)
  Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. PM
  2:15 (2:15) 2:58 (5:13) 2:23 (7:36) 17:06 (24:42) 1:21 (26:03) 2:29 (28:32)
  – (–) – (30:34) 0:15 (30:49)
  Malo TESSE A.S.Quetigny PM
  – (–) – (5:19) 2:17 (7:36) 3:36 (11:12) 1:36 (12:48) 4:08 (16:56)
  2:02 (18:58) 0:29 (19:27) 0:11 (19:38)
  Bleu (10 / 10) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Jules VADOT VOUILLON ADOChenôve 17:21 01:07
  2:51 (2:51) 1:17 (4:08) 2:03 (6:11) 2:19 (8:30) 2:30 (11:00) 1:54 (12:54)
  0:53 (13:47) 1:42 (15:29) 1:16 (16:45) 0:24 (17:09) 0:12 (17:21)
  2. Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 23:12 +5:51 02:33
  2:59 (2:59) 1:50 (4:49) 2:01 (6:50) 2:47 (9:37) 3:31 (13:08) 2:06 (15:14)
  1:09 (16:23) 1:47 (18:10) 4:22 (22:32) 0:29 (23:01) 0:11 (23:12)
  3. Loane GOURAPA Talant SO 24:10 +6:49 01:59
  3:26 (3:26) 1:41 (5:07) 3:00 (8:07) 3:08 (11:15) 4:23 (15:38) 2:20 (17:58)
  1:10 (19:08) 2:22 (21:30) 1:52 (23:22) 0:35 (23:57) 0:13 (24:10)
  4. Cléo Durovray Pass découverte 26:01 +8:40 04:37
  4:03 (4:03) 1:35 (5:38) 1:40 (7:18) 5:49 (13:07) 3:26 (16:33) 2:11 (18:44)
  1:52 (20:36) 2:22 (22:58) 1:57 (24:55) 0:48 (25:43) 0:18 (26:01)
  5. Edouard HENKY A.S.Quetigny 31:04 +13:43 07:21
  2:24 (2:24) 3:02 (5:26) 1:45 (7:11) 6:50 (14:01) 4:21 (18:22) 3:04 (21:26)
  1:20 (22:46) 3:09 (25:55) 4:22 (30:17) 0:34 (30:51) 0:13 (31:04)
  6. Sarah Lasnier Pass découverte 31:18 +13:57 03:29
  4:54 (4:54) 1:57 (6:51) 2:42 (9:33) 6:24 (15:57) 4:27 (20:24) 3:01 (23:25)
  1:31 (24:56) 2:43 (27:39) 2:32 (30:11) 0:48 (30:59) 0:19 (31:18)
  7. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 33:23 +16:02 03:27
  6:08 (6:08) 2:25 (8:33) 2:43 (11:16) 4:21 (15:37) 5:55 (21:32) 3:56 (25:28)
  1:39 (27:07) 2:53 (30:00) 2:32 (32:32) 0:34 (33:06) 0:17 (33:23)
  8. Jules SANTAMARIA ADOChenôve 40:08 +22:47 13:58
  2:27 (2:27) 2:09 (4:36) 2:51 (7:27) 7:38 (15:05) 14:52 (29:57) 3:14 (33:11)
  1:21 (34:32) 2:41 (37:13) 2:07 (39:20) 0:37 (39:57) 0:11 (40:08)
  9. Elisa BERNARD OTB 44:29 +27:08 06:36
  7:23 (7:23) 2:27 (9:50) 3:57 (13:47) 8:50 (22:37) 6:37 (29:14) 4:51 (34:05)
  1:35 (35:40) 4:30 (40:10) 2:53 (43:03) 0:58 (44:01) 0:28 (44:29)
  Lilou MARCHAND V.H.S.O. PM
  3:58 (3:58) 2:27 (6:25) 2:37 (9:02) 9:08 (18:10) 17:05 (35:15) 3:33 (38:48)
  – (–) – (44:00) 2:02 (46:02) 0:35 (46:37) 0:17 (46:54)
  Jalonné (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Fiona MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 17:54 01:51
  2:22 (2:22) 3:55 (6:17) 3:50 (10:07) 1:23 (11:30) 2:46 (14:16) 2:36 (16:52)
  0:36 (17:28) 0:26 (17:54)
  2. Mathilde BERNARD OTB 23:09 +5:15 02:59
  4:12 (4:12) 4:51 (9:03) 4:01 (13:04) 2:42 (15:46) 3:50 (19:36) 2:16 (21:52)
  1:03 (22:55) 0:14 (23:09)
  3. WILLIAM NAUDE Vallée Ouche OR 23:18 +5:24 06:59
  1:53 (1:53) 3:03 (4:56) 3:11 (8:07) 8:13 (16:20) 3:35 (19:55) 2:16 (22:11)
  0:50 (23:01) 0:17 (23:18)
  4. Ambre VERGNE ALLEGRINI BALISE 25 34:52 +16:58 12:07
  2:41 (2:41) 6:27 (9:08) 4:26 (13:34) 13:04 (26:38) 4:27 (31:05) 2:42 (33:47)
  0:48 (34:35) 0:17 (34:52)
  Marin TESSE A.S.Quetigny PM
  – (–) – (12:14) 2:33 (14:47) 1:17 (16:04) 3:04 (19:08) 1:31 (20:39)
  0:41 (21:20) 0:13 (21:33)

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 27/09/2020 19:50:42