Résultats – TSO MD Saint-Victor 27/09/2020

  2020-09-27
  Noir (9 / 9) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Guilhem HABERKORN ADOChenôve 35:42 00:36
  2. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 46:45 +11:03 00:28
  3. Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. 52:40 +16:58 08:52
  4. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:04:26 +28:44 11:20
  5. Bruno HABERKORN ADOChenôve 1:10:03 +34:21 03:28
  6. Lilian CARLE ADOChenôve 1:24:22 +48:40 17:09
  7. Cyrille PIERRE NORD 1:25:04 +49:22 17:42
  8. Willy EYRAUD A.S.Quetigny 1:25:09 +49:27 16:39
  Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery Non partant
  Violet long (15 / 15) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Jean-David LALEVEE Vallée Ouche OR 44:23 01:00
  2. Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 47:42 +3:19 01:58
  3. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 49:31 +5:08 02:52
  4. David MILHEM Talant SO 1:01:50 +17:27 10:17
  5. Frederic VERGNE BALISE 25 1:09:38 +25:15 05:58
  6. Jeanne GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:10:02 +25:39 02:59
  7. Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O. 1:11:29 +27:06 03:12
  8. Jonathan TESSE A.S.Quetigny 1:12:36 +28:13 12:30
  9. Laurent PESCAYRE Talant SO 1:13:24 +29:01 12:30
  10. Pascal RIGOLLOT V.H.S.O. 1:19:40 +35:17 19:44
  11. Bruno GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:25:03 +40:40 17:27
  12. Guillaume GRUOT ADOChenôve 1:26:16 +41:53 22:19
  13. Emeline MOINE YCONE-Sens 1:37:19 +52:56 09:45
  David MASSON Talant SO (1:05:56) +21:33 08:07
  Emmanuel CHEVREUX Givry SO Non partant
  Violet moyen (17 / 17) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO 35:58 01:01
  2. Francis HENKY A.S.Quetigny 42:47 +6:49 05:23
  3. Charlotte FORESTIER OTB 42:55 +6:57 03:03
  4. Noémie VOUILLON ADOChenôve 43:18 +7:20 06:42
  5. Michel EDIAR COPS 91 48:05 +12:07 04:22
  6. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 48:32 +12:34 09:23
  7. Daniel FAIVRE COCS 49:53 +13:55 03:23
  8. Patrice LAURIN ADOChenôve 54:48 +18:50 11:40
  9. Céline COSSU Talant SO 1:00:11 +24:13 15:48
  10. Baptiste LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR 1:00:41 +24:43 12:06
  11. Christophe JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 1:01:14 +25:16 07:32
  12. Eric PIERRE NORD 1:13:33 +37:35 21:51
  13. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 1:14:35 +38:37 26:48
  14. Guy VARIN A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:16:02 +40:04 04:36
  Claire JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny PM
  Valérie HABERKORN ADOChenôve PM
  Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR Aband.
  Violet court (29 / 29) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 43:10 04:49
  2. Titouan CARLE ADOChenôve 44:08 +0:58 04:42
  3. Christine PORTE ADOChenôve 45:36 +2:26 07:35
  4. Philippe GRANGE NORD 46:14 +3:04 06:42
  5. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 47:36 +4:26 08:00
  6. Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve 48:08 +4:58 05:57
  7. Gaston CLERC ADOChenôve 48:47 +5:37 12:10
  8. Denis PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 49:47 +6:37 08:55
  9. Helene EDIAR COPS 91 52:53 +9:43 09:46
  10. Agnès COSME ACHIR OTB 1:00:03 +16:53 05:34
  11. Michel SOL OPA MONTIGNY 1:01:15 +18:05 07:23
  12. Aime LOUAT YCONE-Sens 1:02:24 +19:14 15:40
  13. Jean-Luc PORTE ADOChenôve 1:05:32 +22:22 17:28
  14. Anne PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:05:48 +22:38 14:28
  15. Marie POIRSON V.H.S.O. 1:13:08 +29:58 22:15
  16. Véronique CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 1:16:05 +32:55 10:20
  17. Isabelle DORE OTB 1:16:55 +33:45 18:32
  18. Marie-Jo BRUNEL YCONE-Sens 1:22:58 +39:48 19:17
  19. Martine ROBERT V.H.S.O. 1:28:59 +45:49 30:09
  20. Isabelle VALETTE A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:29:08 +45:58 20:11
  21. Fabrice DOUMET NORD 1:31:13 +48:03 26:14
  22. François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 1:38:00 +54:50 30:48
  Christian ROBERT V.H.S.O. PM
  Lionel MILLIERE A.B.C.O. DIJON PM
  Christine LAMY COCS Non partant
  François JOVIGNOT ADOChenôve Non partant
  François MANGIONE A.S.Quetigny Non partant
  Gilles RAVIER COCS Non partant
  Patrice LACENAIRE ADOChenôve Non partant
  Orange moyen (19 / 19) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Nathan BRUNEL ADOChenôve 33:06 03:04
  2. Odin CARLE ADOChenôve 36:08 +3:02 02:56
  3. Jade BOUSSIER ADOChenôve 38:33 +5:27 04:34
  4. Emilien GUILLET A.S.Quetigny 40:55 +7:49 04:38
  5. Gaëtan GOURAPA Talant SO 45:18 +12:12 09:33
  6. Rudy MILHEM Talant SO 51:54 +18:48 11:30
  7. Sabine GOURAPA Talant SO 53:35 +20:29 04:33
  8. Catherine PERE ADOChenôve 54:58 +21:52 07:43
  9. Muriel CHABERT Talant SO 55:43 +22:37 06:45
  10. Jérôme PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 1:02:19 +29:13 09:55
  11. Eléonore DEVALLEZ Vallée Ouche OR 1:07:03 +33:57 21:14
  12. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 1:09:56 +36:50 13:37
  13. Jean-Marc TINCHANT OTB 1:10:07 +37:01 11:48
  14. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 1:16:31 +43:25 18:13
  15. Sylvie GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:20:51 +47:45 23:05
  16. Frédéric SANTAMARIA ADOChenôve 1:28:27 +55:21 38:38
  Claudio MANO Vallée Ouche OR Non partant
  Estelle VALLET-SANTAMARIA ADOChenôve Non partant
  Orange court (18 / 18) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 43:34 03:15
  2. Catherine CHALOPIN ADOChenôve 46:07 +2:33 03:55
  3. Elise MATHOT Talant SO 47:46 +4:12 13:45
  4. Anne Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 51:58 +8:24 09:23
  5. Marie-Pierre DEBARD ADOChenôve 57:25 +13:51 10:22
  6. Jacques AMIOT ADORR 1:00:55 +17:21 06:22
  7. Françoise PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 1:02:17 +18:43 09:03
  8. Catherine DOUMET NORD 1:11:40 +28:06 14:32
  9. Eric MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 1:20:29 +36:55 25:46
  10. Christine RENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:22:22 +38:48 16:44
  11. Gérard GILQUIN Talant SO 1:33:12 +49:38 30:38
  Pailin HENKY A.S.Quetigny PM
  A-Marie PIERRE NORD Aband.
  Evelyne LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR Aband.
  Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  Dominique GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  Monique ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  Yves ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON Non partant
  Jaune (17 / 17) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 24:22 01:18
  2. Lilian OUVRIE Talant SO 27:17 +2:55 04:46
  3. Thibault DEVALLEZ Vallée Ouche OR 28:27 +4:05 00:59
  4. Maël GOURAPA Talant SO 28:39 +4:17 03:37
  5. Prune MASSON Talant SO 31:19 +6:57 01:22
  6. Thibaut MATHOT Talant SO 36:36 +12:14 06:09
  7. Oscar MOINE YCONE-Sens 39:57 +15:35 06:15
  8. Augustin GRUOT ADOChenôve 41:07 +16:45 07:58
  9. Clotilde PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 44:36 +20:14 10:53
  10. Hélène CAUVET A.S.Quetigny 45:25 +21:03 09:17
  11. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 57:55 +33:33 14:17
  12. Arthur VAIZANT ADOChenôve 59:09 +34:47 20:51
  13. Guillaume GROS A.S.Quetigny 1:02:04 +37:42 19:58
  14. Coralie PERLIN A.S.Quetigny 1:21:55 +57:33 28:59
  Angélique LEBLOND Pass découverte PM
  Frédéric LEBLOND Pass découverte PM
  Vert (9 / 9) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Etienne OUVRIE Talant SO 12:50 01:10
  2. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 16:00 +3:10 00:55
  3. Gaspard JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 20:48 +7:58 02:03
  4. Samuel BARTHEL A.S.Quetigny 21:31 +8:41 01:17
  5. Léna PESCAYRE Talant SO 22:41 +9:51 04:25
  6. Garance PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 26:11 +13:21 10:05
  7. Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI BALISE 25 32:27 +19:37 09:13
  Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. PM
  Malo TESSE A.S.Quetigny PM
  Bleu (10 / 10) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Jules VADOT VOUILLON ADOChenôve 17:21 01:07
  2. Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 23:12 +5:51 02:33
  3. Loane GOURAPA Talant SO 24:10 +6:49 01:59
  4. Cléo Durovray Pass découverte 26:01 +8:40 04:37
  5. Edouard HENKY A.S.Quetigny 31:04 +13:43 07:21
  6. Sarah Lasnier Pass découverte 31:18 +13:57 03:29
  7. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 33:23 +16:02 03:27
  8. Jules SANTAMARIA ADOChenôve 40:08 +22:47 13:58
  9. Elisa BERNARD OTB 44:29 +27:08 06:36
  Lilou MARCHAND V.H.S.O. PM
  Jalonné (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Fiona MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 17:54 01:51
  2. Mathilde BERNARD OTB 23:09 +5:15 02:59
  3. WILLIAM NAUDE Vallée Ouche OR 23:18 +5:24 06:59
  4. Ambre VERGNE ALLEGRINI BALISE 25 34:52 +16:58 12:07
  Marin TESSE A.S.Quetigny PM

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 27/09/2020 19:49:21