Résultats – Challenge TSO Folle Pensée

  2020-02-01
  Circuit A (19 / 19) Temps Après
  1. Rémi GUINOT Talant SO 50:11
  2:24 (2:24) 1:06 (3:30) 0:41 (4:11) 1:29 (5:40) 0:48 (6:28) 2:56 (9:24)
  1:20 (10:44) 1:43 (12:27) 1:04 (13:31) 1:23 (14:54) 2:35 (17:29) 4:42 (22:11)
  2:56 (25:07) 2:11 (27:18) 1:27 (28:45) 0:54 (29:39) 1:34 (31:13) 2:55 (34:08)
  0:53 (35:01) 1:14 (36:15) 6:10 (42:25) 2:14 (44:39) 2:16 (46:55) 2:44 (49:39)
  0:32 (50:11)
  2. Marie MORLON Talant SO 59:01 +8:50
  2:22 (2:22) 1:12 (3:34) 0:49 (4:23) 1:23 (5:46) 0:51 (6:37) 3:13 (9:50)
  1:35 (11:25) 2:23 (13:48) 1:28 (15:16) 1:30 (16:46) 2:33 (19:19) 4:38 (23:57)
  4:50 (28:47) 2:25 (31:12) 1:01 (32:13) 1:12 (33:25) 1:26 (34:51) 3:35 (38:26)
  1:15 (39:41) 1:13 (40:54) 7:55 (48:49) 3:27 (52:16) 2:45 (55:01) 3:27 (58:28)
  0:33 (59:01)
  3. Sarah CHRIST ADOChenôve 59:06 +8:55
  3:04 (3:04) 1:13 (4:17) 1:07 (5:24) 1:31 (6:55) 0:48 (7:43) 3:32 (11:15)
  1:27 (12:42) 2:26 (15:08) 1:47 (16:55) 1:29 (18:24) 2:33 (20:57) 5:17 (26:14)
  3:35 (29:49) 2:34 (32:23) 1:01 (33:24) 0:54 (34:18) 1:55 (36:13) 4:05 (40:18)
  1:02 (41:20) 1:41 (43:01) 7:13 (50:14) 2:55 (53:09) 2:18 (55:27) 3:07 (58:34)
  0:32 (59:06)
  4. Christian GERARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:07:45 +17:34
  3:03 (3:03) 1:28 (4:31) 0:54 (5:25) 1:46 (7:11) 1:07 (8:18) 3:54 (12:12)
  1:42 (13:54) 2:17 (16:11) 2:14 (18:25) 2:11 (20:36) 3:10 (23:46) 5:52 (29:38)
  3:32 (33:10) 2:32 (35:42) 1:15 (36:57) 1:07 (38:04) 1:36 (39:40) 4:18 (43:58)
  1:19 (45:17) 1:35 (46:52) 9:50 (56:42) 3:04 (59:46) 3:10 (1:02:56) 4:08 (1:07:04)
  0:41 (1:07:45)
  5. Laurent PESCAYRE Talant SO 1:08:50 +18:39
  2:46 (2:46) 1:12 (3:58) 1:12 (5:10) 1:28 (6:38) 0:54 (7:32) 4:47 (12:19)
  1:29 (13:48) 2:42 (16:30) 1:46 (18:16) 1:58 (20:14) 2:43 (22:57) 5:07 (28:04)
  5:31 (33:35) 4:22 (37:57) 1:10 (39:07) 1:10 (40:17) 1:32 (41:49) 4:21 (46:10)
  1:19 (47:29) 1:35 (49:04) 9:14 (58:18) 3:01 (1:01:19) 2:48 (1:04:07) 4:07 (1:08:14)
  0:36 (1:08:50)
  6. Jonathan TESSE A.S.Quetigny 1:11:22 +21:11
  3:14 (3:14) 1:21 (4:35) 0:55 (5:30) 1:47 (7:17) 0:56 (8:13) 4:30 (12:43)
  1:40 (14:23) 2:13 (16:36) 1:50 (18:26) 1:48 (20:14) 3:12 (23:26) 5:41 (29:07)
  6:13 (35:20) 3:03 (38:23) 1:15 (39:38) 1:16 (40:54) 1:20 (42:14) 5:17 (47:31)
  1:32 (49:03) 1:10 (50:13) 9:22 (59:35) 3:31 (1:03:06) 4:18 (1:07:24) 3:24 (1:10:48)
  0:34 (1:11:22)
  7. Guillaume GRUOT ADOChenôve 1:12:54 +22:43
  2:50 (2:50) 1:16 (4:06) 1:02 (5:08) 1:25 (6:33) 0:54 (7:27) 3:32 (10:59)
  1:35 (12:34) 2:50 (15:24) 1:36 (17:00) 3:36 (20:36) 9:40 (30:16) 5:36 (35:52)
  3:45 (39:37) 3:00 (42:37) 1:16 (43:53) 1:19 (45:12) 1:45 (46:57) 4:08 (51:05)
  1:17 (52:22) 1:28 (53:50) 9:09 (1:02:59) 3:10 (1:06:09) 2:42 (1:08:51) 3:23 (1:12:14)
  0:40 (1:12:54)
  8. Pierre TERZI A.S.Quetigny 1:14:56 +24:45
  3:42 (3:42) 1:28 (5:10) 1:05 (6:15) 1:37 (7:52) 1:03 (8:55) 4:36 (13:31)
  2:00 (15:31) 2:45 (18:16) 2:00 (20:16) 1:46 (22:02) 4:56 (26:58) 6:17 (33:15)
  6:13 (39:28) 3:04 (42:32) 1:16 (43:48) 1:11 (44:59) 1:37 (46:36) 4:20 (50:56)
  1:21 (52:17) 1:37 (53:54) 9:48 (1:03:42) 3:45 (1:07:27) 3:01 (1:10:28) 3:43 (1:14:11)
  0:45 (1:14:56)
  9. Juliette PELLETIER ADOChenôve 1:17:41 +27:30
  2:57 (2:57) 1:26 (4:23) 1:04 (5:27) 2:55 (8:22) 1:07 (9:29) 5:31 (15:00)
  1:58 (16:58) 3:31 (20:29) 1:48 (22:17) 1:52 (24:09) 4:36 (28:45) 8:09 (36:54)
  4:14 (41:08) 3:08 (44:16) 1:22 (45:38) 1:13 (46:51) 1:36 (48:27) 4:06 (52:33)
  1:20 (53:53) 1:33 (55:26) 10:11 (1:05:37) 3:46 (1:09:23) 3:34 (1:12:57) 4:01 (1:16:58)
  0:43 (1:17:41)
  10. Stéphane PELLETIER ADOChenôve 1:18:24 +28:13
  3:16 (3:16) 1:25 (4:41) 1:32 (6:13) 2:42 (8:55) 1:03 (9:58) 5:49 (15:47)
  2:03 (17:50) 3:17 (21:07) 2:08 (23:15) 2:55 (26:10) 3:31 (29:41) 6:32 (36:13)
  3:53 (40:06) 2:22 (42:28) 1:29 (43:57) 1:22 (45:19) 1:58 (47:17) 4:13 (51:30)
  1:14 (52:44) 1:43 (54:27) 12:36 (1:07:03) 3:23 (1:10:26) 3:40 (1:14:06) 3:38 (1:17:44)
  0:40 (1:18:24)
  11. Lilian CARLE ADOChenôve 1:22:08 +31:57
  2:30 (2:30) 3:29 (5:59) 1:05 (7:04) 11:06 (18:10) 0:45 (18:55) 4:49 (23:44)
  1:48 (25:32) 2:41 (28:13) 1:36 (29:49) 1:40 (31:29) 2:57 (34:26) 5:38 (40:04)
  3:37 (43:41) 2:41 (46:22) 1:20 (47:42) 1:32 (49:14) 3:01 (52:15) 3:44 (55:59)
  1:21 (57:20) 1:59 (59:19) 11:16 (1:10:35) 4:04 (1:14:39) 3:00 (1:17:39) 3:50 (1:21:29)
  0:39 (1:22:08)
  12. Alain CHARON ADOChenôve 1:23:39 +33:28
  2:53 (2:53) 1:34 (4:27) 0:47 (5:14) 1:26 (6:40) 1:27 (8:07) 11:26 (19:33)
  1:51 (21:24) 2:16 (23:40) 2:25 (26:05) 1:44 (27:49) 4:14 (32:03) 5:37 (37:40)
  6:12 (43:52) 7:55 (51:47) 2:01 (53:48) 2:08 (55:56) 1:45 (57:41) 4:02 (1:01:43)
  1:23 (1:03:06) 1:45 (1:04:51) 9:21 (1:14:12) 2:49 (1:17:01) 2:58 (1:19:59) 3:04 (1:23:03)
  0:36 (1:23:39)
  13. Christophe JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 1:25:09 +34:58
  3:13 (3:13) 1:42 (4:55) 1:44 (6:39) 1:56 (8:35) 1:17 (9:52) 6:31 (16:23)
  1:52 (18:15) 3:31 (21:46) 1:48 (23:34) 2:52 (26:26) 3:15 (29:41) 5:53 (35:34)
  5:49 (41:23) 3:33 (44:56) 1:41 (46:37) 1:42 (48:19) 2:12 (50:31) 6:10 (56:41)
  1:25 (58:06) 3:06 (1:01:12) 11:20 (1:12:32) 3:48 (1:16:20) 3:50 (1:20:10) 4:15 (1:24:25)
  0:44 (1:25:09)
  14. Claire JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 1:25:40 +35:29
  3:23 (3:23) 2:04 (5:27) 1:48 (7:15) 1:43 (8:58) 1:16 (10:14) 6:42 (16:56)
  1:55 (18:51) 3:37 (22:28) 1:45 (24:13) 2:49 (27:02) 3:05 (30:07) 5:48 (35:55)
  5:52 (41:47) 3:45 (45:32) 1:43 (47:15) 1:29 (48:44) 2:20 (51:04) 6:01 (57:05)
  1:34 (58:39) 2:58 (1:01:37) 11:22 (1:12:59) 3:55 (1:16:54) 3:53 (1:20:47) 4:06 (1:24:53)
  0:47 (1:25:40)
  15. Gaston CLERC ADOChenôve 1:38:11 +48:00
  3:01 (3:01) 1:26 (4:27) 1:12 (5:39) 2:47 (8:26) 1:26 (9:52) 6:52 (16:44)
  3:07 (19:51) 3:51 (23:42) 2:16 (25:58) 4:27 (30:25) 5:09 (35:34) 7:47 (43:21)
  5:54 (49:15) 4:03 (53:18) 2:51 (56:09) 4:27 (1:00:36) 2:12 (1:02:48) 5:34 (1:08:22)
  2:25 (1:10:47) 1:37 (1:12:24) 11:03 (1:23:27) 5:50 (1:29:17) 3:28 (1:32:45) 4:31 (1:37:16)
  0:55 (1:38:11)
  16. Catherine PERE ADOChenôve 1:39:52 +49:41
  3:43 (3:43) 2:13 (5:56) 1:27 (7:23) 2:53 (10:16) 1:18 (11:34) 7:01 (18:35)
  2:59 (21:34) 3:56 (25:30) 2:03 (27:33) 4:17 (31:50) 5:27 (37:17) 7:47 (45:04)
  5:53 (50:57) 4:01 (54:58) 2:20 (57:18) 3:22 (1:00:40) 3:55 (1:04:35) 5:38 (1:10:13)
  2:16 (1:12:29) 1:37 (1:14:06) 10:59 (1:25:05) 6:01 (1:31:06) 3:32 (1:34:38) 4:23 (1:39:01)
  0:51 (1:39:52)
  Christian COLE A.B.C.O. DIJON PM
  3:54 (3:54) 1:06 (5:00) 1:13 (6:13) 1:28 (7:41) 0:51 (8:32) 4:20 (12:52)
  2:49 (15:41) 2:07 (17:48) 1:33 (19:21) 2:06 (21:27) 4:55 (26:22) 4:57 (31:19)
  3:56 (35:15) 2:52 (38:07) 1:12 (39:19) 1:38 (40:57) 1:20 (42:17) – (–)
  – (–) – (53:42) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (59:27)
  David MASSON Talant SO PM
  2:26 (2:26) 1:11 (3:37) 0:41 (4:18) 1:33 (5:51) 0:54 (6:45) 4:09 (10:54)
  1:46 (12:40) 2:20 (15:00) 1:32 (16:32) 1:52 (18:24) 3:08 (21:32) 4:51 (26:23)
  3:33 (29:56) 4:53 (34:49) 1:10 (35:59) 1:30 (37:29) 1:22 (38:51) 3:28 (42:19)
  1:08 (43:27) 2:08 (45:35) 7:52 (53:27) 3:05 (56:32) 2:51 (59:23) – (–)
  – (1:02:33)
  David MILHEM Talant SO PM
  3:16 (3:16) 1:06 (4:22) 0:42 (5:04) 2:04 (7:08) 1:06 (8:14) 5:02 (13:16)
  1:56 (15:12) 1:58 (17:10) 3:33 (20:43) 2:19 (23:02) 3:11 (26:13) 4:47 (31:00)
  3:27 (34:27) 4:50 (39:17) 1:10 (40:27) 1:31 (41:58) 1:22 (43:20) 3:21 (46:41)
  1:10 (47:51) 2:06 (49:57) 7:52 (57:49) 3:14 (1:01:03) 2:48 (1:03:51) – (–)
  – (1:07:08)
  Circuit B (25 / 25) Temps Après
  1. Antoine PELLETIER ADOChenôve 52:33
  2:01 (2:01) 2:19 (4:20) 1:54 (6:14) 1:38 (7:52) 4:35 (12:27) 4:01 (16:28)
  2:29 (18:57) 1:18 (20:15) 1:17 (21:32) 1:36 (23:08) 4:04 (27:12) 1:14 (28:26)
  2:29 (30:55) 10:46 (41:41) 3:13 (44:54) 3:14 (48:08) 3:52 (52:00) 0:33 (52:33)
  2. Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 54:43 +2:10
  1:57 (1:57) 1:35 (3:32) 2:01 (5:33) 1:39 (7:12) 4:42 (11:54) 4:54 (16:48)
  2:25 (19:13) 1:32 (20:45) 1:20 (22:05) 1:58 (24:03) 4:51 (28:54) 5:03 (33:57)
  1:20 (35:17) 9:09 (44:26) 2:51 (47:17) 2:48 (50:05) 4:04 (54:09) 0:34 (54:43)
  3. Christine PORTE ADOChenôve 54:49 +2:16
  1:37 (1:37) 3:42 (5:19) 3:10 (8:29) 1:45 (10:14) 5:18 (15:32) 3:17 (18:49)
  2:15 (21:04) 1:11 (22:15) 1:40 (23:55) 1:36 (25:31) 7:14 (32:45) 1:08 (33:53)
  1:27 (35:20) 8:59 (44:19) 3:11 (47:30) 2:55 (50:25) 3:47 (54:12) 0:37 (54:49)
  4. Gérard VENON ADOChenôve 57:34 +5:01
  2:11 (2:11) 1:40 (3:51) 3:30 (7:21) 2:31 (9:52) 5:08 (15:00) 3:32 (18:32)
  2:42 (21:14) 2:08 (23:22) 1:30 (24:52) 1:54 (26:46) 6:21 (33:07) 1:25 (34:32)
  1:46 (36:18) 9:43 (46:01) 2:56 (48:57) 3:54 (52:51) 3:59 (56:50) 0:44 (57:34)
  5. Noémie VOUILLON ADOChenôve 59:30 +6:57
  1:33 (1:33) 2:25 (3:58) 1:40 (5:38) 2:41 (8:19) 7:40 (15:59) 6:27 (22:26)
  2:45 (25:11) 1:04 (26:15) 1:32 (27:47) 1:21 (29:08) 4:01 (33:09) 1:11 (34:20)
  2:46 (37:06) 13:01 (50:07) 3:03 (53:10) 3:00 (56:10) 2:50 (59:00) 0:30 (59:30)
  6. Mathilde PELLETIER ADOChenôve 1:00:05 +7:32
  2:31 (2:31) 1:26 (3:57) 5:17 (9:14) 1:35 (10:49) 5:18 (16:07) 3:57 (20:04)
  7:43 (27:47) 1:32 (29:19) 1:22 (30:41) 1:30 (32:11) 5:21 (37:32) 1:07 (38:39)
  1:26 (40:05) 9:36 (49:41) 3:08 (52:49) 3:07 (55:56) 3:33 (59:29) 0:36 (1:00:05)
  7. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:03:25 +10:52
  3:29 (3:29) 1:41 (5:10) 2:02 (7:12) 2:09 (9:21) 5:00 (14:21) 4:05 (18:26)
  2:54 (21:20) 3:03 (24:23) 2:24 (26:47) 2:26 (29:13) 5:53 (35:06) 1:26 (36:32)
  2:03 (38:35) 11:48 (50:23) 4:32 (54:55) 3:06 (58:01) 4:51 (1:02:52) 0:33 (1:03:25)
  8. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 1:04:14 +11:41
  2:35 (2:35) 6:18 (8:53) 2:26 (11:19) 1:51 (13:10) 6:08 (19:18) 4:33 (23:51)
  3:17 (27:08) 1:34 (28:42) 1:21 (30:03) 2:12 (32:15) 5:58 (38:13) 1:17 (39:30)
  1:38 (41:08) 10:09 (51:17) 3:36 (54:53) 3:35 (58:28) 4:42 (1:03:10) 1:04 (1:04:14)
  9. Clotilde PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 1:08:14 +15:41
  1:57 (1:57) 1:38 (3:35) 1:54 (5:29) 2:47 (8:16) 4:57 (13:13) 3:59 (17:12)
  9:27 (26:39) 0:53 (27:32) 1:39 (29:11) 2:15 (31:26) 4:27 (35:53) 1:19 (37:12)
  2:04 (39:16) 11:43 (50:59) 4:27 (55:26) 5:19 (1:00:45) 6:54 (1:07:39) 0:35 (1:08:14)
  10. Jérôme PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 1:10:18 +17:45
  2:29 (2:29) 1:43 (4:12) 2:02 (6:14) 1:55 (8:09) 6:16 (14:25) 4:28 (18:53)
  2:49 (21:42) 1:21 (23:03) 4:53 (27:56) 1:53 (29:49) 5:09 (34:58) 6:04 (41:02)
  2:27 (43:29) 15:12 (58:41) 3:43 (1:02:24) 3:00 (1:05:24) 4:11 (1:09:35) 0:43 (1:10:18)
  11. Eléonore DEVALLEZ Vallée Ouche OR 1:11:58 +19:25
  2:33 (2:33) 1:36 (4:09) 2:00 (6:09) 3:44 (9:53) 5:16 (15:09) 3:55 (19:04)
  9:18 (28:22) 1:01 (29:23) 1:18 (30:41) 1:55 (32:36) 6:24 (39:00) 1:18 (40:18)
  1:53 (42:11) 14:11 (56:22) 4:57 (1:01:19) 4:57 (1:06:16) 5:05 (1:11:21) 0:37 (1:11:58)
  12. Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve 1:16:55 +24:22
  2:10 (2:10) 3:59 (6:09) 4:57 (11:06) 1:57 (13:03) 5:51 (18:54) 11:24 (30:18)
  3:53 (34:11) 1:38 (35:49) 2:49 (38:38) 2:25 (41:03) 5:29 (46:32) 1:48 (48:20)
  3:15 (51:35) 11:32 (1:03:07) 4:23 (1:07:30) 3:38 (1:11:08) 4:57 (1:16:05) 0:50 (1:16:55)
  13. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:23:05 +30:32
  2:47 (2:47) 5:34 (8:21) 4:28 (12:49) 2:25 (15:14) 7:44 (22:58) 10:03 (33:01)
  4:08 (37:09) 2:03 (39:12) 2:36 (41:48) 2:24 (44:12) 6:09 (50:21) 2:20 (52:41)
  3:33 (56:14) 12:51 (1:09:05) 4:01 (1:13:06) 4:02 (1:17:08) 5:06 (1:22:14) 0:51 (1:23:05)
  14. Sylvie CAVALLINI ADOChenôve 1:37:45 +45:12
  3:21 (3:21) 2:44 (6:05) 10:55 (17:00) 3:40 (20:40) 7:14 (27:54) 6:10 (34:04)
  4:59 (39:03) 2:10 (41:13) 2:26 (43:39) 2:52 (46:31) 5:49 (52:20) 8:34 (1:00:54)
  2:29 (1:03:23) 19:03 (1:22:26) 5:08 (1:27:34) 4:12 (1:31:46) 5:16 (1:37:02) 0:43 (1:37:45)
  15. Jean-Michel BRUNEL ADOChenôve 1:46:44 +54:11
  2:08 (2:08) 6:17 (8:25) 2:41 (11:06) 1:56 (13:02) 6:15 (19:17) 5:58 (25:15)
  3:22 (28:37) 1:40 (30:17) 1:16 (31:33) 20:08 (51:41) 11:54 (1:03:35) 1:58 (1:05:33)
  2:34 (1:08:07) 17:14 (1:25:21) 10:54 (1:36:15) 3:54 (1:40:09) 5:46 (1:45:55) 0:49 (1:46:44)
  16. Christine PELLETIER ADOChenôve 1:48:23 +55:50
  6:02 (6:02) 2:08 (8:10) 5:59 (14:09) 2:07 (16:16) 12:32 (28:48) 13:40 (42:28)
  12:02 (54:30) 2:48 (57:18) 3:38 (1:00:56) 3:12 (1:04:08) 12:39 (1:16:47) 1:59 (1:18:46)
  3:38 (1:22:24) 11:23 (1:33:47) 3:53 (1:37:40) 4:19 (1:41:59) 5:42 (1:47:41) 0:42 (1:48:23)
  17. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 1:49:12 +56:39
  2:18 (2:18) 4:58 (7:16) 2:47 (10:03) 2:51 (12:54) 8:55 (21:49) 25:38 (47:27)
  2:24 (49:51) 2:08 (51:59) 2:16 (54:15) 1:54 (56:09) 8:55 (1:05:04) 5:15 (1:10:19)
  1:58 (1:12:17) 14:18 (1:26:35) 6:44 (1:33:19) 5:19 (1:38:38) 9:43 (1:48:21) 0:51 (1:49:12)
  18. Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:53:17 +60:44
  2:05 (2:05) 3:49 (5:54) 3:18 (9:12) 4:40 (13:52) 12:30 (26:22) 4:48 (31:10)
  7:35 (38:45) 1:43 (40:28) 3:42 (44:10) 3:31 (47:41) 9:36 (57:17) 1:45 (59:02)
  11:42 (1:10:44) 23:36 (1:34:20) 4:49 (1:39:09) 5:44 (1:44:53) 7:21 (1:52:14) 1:03 (1:53:17)
  19. Anne BOUTILLON Talant SO 2:09:39 +77:06
  3:46 (3:46) 5:23 (9:09) 6:14 (15:23) 3:09 (18:32) 8:28 (27:00) 6:52 (33:52)
  20:54 (54:46) 1:58 (56:44) 3:19 (1:00:03) 3:29 (1:03:32) 8:47 (1:12:19) 2:57 (1:15:16)
  11:29 (1:26:45) 23:57 (1:50:42) 5:15 (1:55:57) 5:06 (2:01:03) 7:20 (2:08:23) 1:16 (2:09:39)
  Daniel VADROT A.S.Quetigny PM
  3:27 (3:27) 2:42 (6:09) 5:10 (11:19) 4:49 (16:08) 7:02 (23:10) 6:16 (29:26)
  4:21 (33:47) 8:37 (42:24) 1:50 (44:14) 22:08 (1:06:22) 19:15 (1:25:37) 1:09 (1:26:46)
  4:29 (1:31:15) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:42:17)
  Dominique CAVALLINI ADOChenôve PM
  2:44 (2:44) 1:44 (4:28) 8:18 (12:46) 1:44 (14:30) 5:33 (20:03) 5:53 (25:56)
  3:10 (29:06) 1:50 (30:56) 3:45 (34:41) – (–) – (44:41) 1:23 (46:04)
  2:11 (48:15) 10:52 (59:07) 6:16 (1:05:23) 3:26 (1:08:49) 4:19 (1:13:08) 0:46 (1:13:54)
  Eric CHOQUET Talant SO PM
  1:34 (1:34) 1:37 (3:11) 1:28 (4:39) 1:23 (6:02) 4:04 (10:06) 2:57 (13:03)
  2:27 (15:30) 1:05 (16:35) 1:16 (17:51) 1:30 (19:21) 4:07 (23:28) 1:11 (24:39)
  2:01 (26:40) 11:40 (38:20) 2:30 (40:50) – (–) – (47:43) 0:35 (48:18)
  Florent DELORIEUX Vallée Ouche OR PM
  2:16 (2:16) 1:28 (3:44) 13:36 (17:20) 3:52 (21:12) 8:08 (29:20) 4:54 (34:14)
  9:02 (43:16) 1:35 (44:51) 2:11 (47:02) 2:29 (49:31) 5:01 (54:32) 2:10 (56:42)
  2:19 (59:01) 8:26 (1:07:27) – (–) – (1:21:28) 4:30 (1:25:58) 0:47 (1:26:45)
  François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny PM
  2:41 (2:41) 4:56 (7:37) 4:53 (12:30) 2:05 (14:35) 20:35 (35:10) 4:15 (39:25)
  4:35 (44:00) 1:51 (45:51) 2:07 (47:58) 3:00 (50:58) 6:57 (57:55) 1:35 (59:30)
  2:32 (1:02:02) 19:26 (1:21:28) – (–) – (–) – (1:43:38) 1:11 (1:44:49)
  Guillaume GROS A.S.Quetigny Aband.
  3:12 (3:12) 1:34 (4:46) 2:51 (7:37) 1:43 (9:20) 7:22 (16:42) 4:36 (21:18)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Circuit C (11 / 11) Temps Après
  1. Francis HENKY A.S.Quetigny 29:35
  3:54 (3:54) 1:44 (5:38) 1:28 (7:06) 1:31 (8:37) 1:12 (9:49) 5:06 (14:55)
  2:29 (17:24) 2:12 (19:36) 2:00 (21:36) 1:37 (23:13) 5:39 (28:52) 0:43 (29:35)
  2. Muriel CHABERT Talant SO 30:07 +0:32
  3:40 (3:40) 1:34 (5:14) 1:15 (6:29) 1:50 (8:19) 1:12 (9:31) 5:08 (14:39)
  2:03 (16:42) 3:21 (20:03) 1:37 (21:40) 3:04 (24:44) 4:45 (29:29) 0:38 (30:07)
  3. Cécile MATHOT Talant SO 37:15 +7:40
  4:56 (4:56) 1:36 (6:32) 3:40 (10:12) 1:55 (12:07) 1:36 (13:43) 6:55 (20:38)
  2:18 (22:56) 4:00 (26:56) 2:04 (29:00) 2:52 (31:52) 4:40 (36:32) 0:43 (37:15)
  4. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 38:42 +9:07
  3:23 (3:23) 1:31 (4:54) 1:37 (6:31) 1:53 (8:24) 1:34 (9:58) 8:45 (18:43)
  3:28 (22:11) 3:44 (25:55) 4:33 (30:28) 3:37 (34:05) 3:51 (37:56) 0:46 (38:42)
  5. Paul TRAMALLONI A.S.Quetigny 40:30 +10:55
  3:28 (3:28) 2:07 (5:35) 1:55 (7:30) 2:24 (9:54) 1:12 (11:06) 5:52 (16:58)
  3:20 (20:18) 4:42 (25:00) 2:46 (27:46) 6:01 (33:47) 6:02 (39:49) 0:41 (40:30)
  6. Michel MASSON ADOChenôve 46:05 +16:30
  4:17 (4:17) 1:55 (6:12) 1:11 (7:23) 2:10 (9:33) 1:34 (11:07) 8:35 (19:42)
  3:27 (23:09) 3:47 (26:56) 5:10 (32:06) 3:16 (35:22) 9:46 (45:08) 0:57 (46:05)
  7. Claudio MANO Vallée Ouche OR 47:23 +17:48
  7:29 (7:29) 2:17 (9:46) 1:12 (10:58) 2:41 (13:39) 2:12 (15:51) 8:42 (24:33)
  3:36 (28:09) 4:36 (32:45) 2:24 (35:09) 6:10 (41:19) 4:54 (46:13) 1:10 (47:23)
  8. Véronique CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 47:58 +18:23
  8:30 (8:30) 1:54 (10:24) 1:31 (11:55) 2:29 (14:24) 1:30 (15:54) 13:08 (29:02)
  3:35 (32:37) 3:54 (36:31) 2:47 (39:18) 2:54 (42:12) 4:47 (46:59) 0:59 (47:58)
  9. Thibault RAVAT Talant SO 49:09 +19:34
  2:44 (2:44) 1:11 (3:55) 1:36 (5:31) 1:41 (7:12) 0:52 (8:04) 4:37 (12:41)
  2:35 (15:16) 2:27 (17:43) 1:45 (19:28) 25:30 (44:58) 3:36 (48:34) 0:35 (49:09)
  10. Coralie PERLIN A.S.Quetigny 1:01:29 +31:54
  7:14 (7:14) 2:12 (9:26) 2:29 (11:55) 2:59 (14:54) 1:38 (16:32) 23:33 (40:05)
  2:06 (42:11) 4:21 (46:32) 3:25 (49:57) 6:48 (56:45) 4:01 (1:00:46) 0:43 (1:01:29)
  11. Robert DINET A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:52:17 +82:42
  6:49 (6:49) 3:46 (10:35) 2:41 (13:16) 4:58 (18:14) 4:25 (22:39) 17:01 (39:40)
  5:58 (45:38) 13:12 (58:50) 6:26 (1:05:16) 15:29 (1:20:45) 30:17 (1:51:02) 1:15 (1:52:17)
  Circuit D (9 / 9) Temps Après
  1. Jules VADOT VOUILLON ADOChenôve 18:48
  3:08 (3:08) 0:57 (4:05) 2:47 (6:52) 1:34 (8:26) 1:49 (10:15) 2:09 (12:24)
  0:43 (13:07) 1:45 (14:52) 3:19 (18:11) 0:37 (18:48)
  2. Anaïs AUBERT A.S.Quetigny 22:18 +3:30
  5:35 (5:35) 1:33 (7:08) 3:12 (10:20) 1:30 (11:50) 1:58 (13:48) 1:50 (15:38)
  1:17 (16:55) 2:20 (19:15) 2:20 (21:35) 0:43 (22:18)
  3. Edouard HENKY A.S.Quetigny 22:54 +4:06
  2:42 (2:42) 0:58 (3:40) 2:26 (6:06) 1:35 (7:41) 1:42 (9:23) 1:12 (10:35)
  0:49 (11:24) 9:13 (20:37) 1:44 (22:21) 0:33 (22:54)
  4. Garance PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 25:24 +6:36
  4:58 (4:58) 1:39 (6:37) 3:25 (10:02) 1:52 (11:54) 4:15 (16:09) 2:12 (18:21)
  1:44 (20:05) 2:05 (22:10) 2:24 (24:34) 0:50 (25:24)
  5. Malo TESSE A.S.Quetigny 30:23 +11:35
  4:06 (4:06) 1:32 (5:38) 2:34 (8:12) 1:22 (9:34) 2:01 (11:35) 1:41 (13:16)
  0:41 (13:57) 9:29 (23:26) 6:25 (29:51) 0:32 (30:23)
  6. Thibaut MATHOT Talant SO 30:40 +11:52
  3:11 (3:11) 0:43 (3:54) 2:41 (6:35) 1:11 (7:46) 1:27 (9:13) 8:31 (17:44)
  0:40 (18:24) 9:18 (27:42) 2:22 (30:04) 0:36 (30:40)
  7. Louve MOUSSON A.S.Quetigny 35:13 +16:25
  3:42 (3:42) 1:05 (4:47) 2:48 (7:35) 1:23 (8:58) 1:29 (10:27) 1:30 (11:57)
  0:54 (12:51) 19:02 (31:53) 2:31 (34:24) 0:49 (35:13)
  8. Zélie TESSE A.S.Quetigny 37:12 +18:24
  4:09 (4:09) 1:10 (5:19) 3:36 (8:55) 1:41 (10:36) 1:40 (12:16) 1:48 (14:04)
  0:57 (15:01) 18:31 (33:32) 2:59 (36:31) 0:41 (37:12)
  9. Gaspard JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 49:03 +30:15
  3:23 (3:23) 1:30 (4:53) 3:37 (8:30) 1:38 (10:08) 1:53 (12:01) 27:45 (39:46)
  1:08 (40:54) 1:18 (42:12) 4:42 (46:54) 2:09 (49:03)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1109 (Update 3): 02/02/2020 18:08:05