TOUCYlun. 18/11/2019 20:39
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
A VIOLET LONG (26/26)5,0 km 120 m27 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
149PESCAYRE Laurent712108BF Talant SOH4538:10
239GUERARD Sébastien742101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH4539:14
3AGOSTINI Emmanuel688903BF YCONE-SensH4542:40
440GUINOT Véronique622108BF Talant SOD4543:16
53GERARD Christian652101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH4543:17
642MASSON David722108BF Talant SOH4543:50
743MAZIN Benoît738903BF YCONE-SensH4544:48
847MORVAND Adeline888904BF CARTOD2145:05
913VIDEIRA Christelle733914BF JSOD4545:49
1034CHAPILLON Maxence898903BF YCONE-SensH2147:04
1145MORETTI FLORENT828904BF CARTOH3547:57
1251TURE Cédric798904BF CARTOH4048:54
1335COSSU Céline742108BF Talant SOD4548:55
1432BERRUE NATHALIE718904BF CARTOD4551:18
1552GOURAPA Sabine792108BF Talant SOD4055:45
1636DE MARCH Angélique772108BF Talant SOD4057:04
1744MOINE Emeline008903BF YCONE-SensD2057:29
1838DUPLESSIS Arnaud748904BF CARTOH4557:57
198MATHOT Hervé772108BF Talant SOH401:09:13
2048PERDRIAT Delphine778904BF CARTOD401:09:24
21ZHEN Danni858903BF YCONE-SensD211:11:18
2250STEWARD Madeleine728903BF YCONE-SensD451:13:34
2333CHAPILLON Maelle898903BF YCONE-SensD211:13:37
2441LACRABE Caroline768903BF YCONE-SensD401:14:08
2537GEILLER Frédéric788904BF CARTOH401:29:30
 
46MONNOT Gilbert622108BF Talant SOH45pm
 
 
 
B VIOLET COURT (16/16)3,9 km 105 m22 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
14GRANGE Philippe595803BF NORDH6028:50
214VIDEIRA Margo013914BF JSOD1830:49
31COLE Christian552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6032:41
4VUILLAUME Bertrand582104BF Vallée Ouche ORH6032:42
5GUERIN Franck588903BF YCONE-SensH6035:33
611PIERRE Eric615803BF NORDH5536:24
7BESNIER Christophe678903BF YCONE-SensH5036:35
854COUESNON Pascal608903BF YCONE-SensH5537:22
97MASSON Michel502105BF ADOChenôveH6539:31
1053GOROSPE Regino575803BF NORDH6043:31
11COLOMBET Christian452108BF Talant SOH6043:45
126MAGNY Eric618903BF YCONE-SensH5547:48
1355SENNELIER Laurent588903BF YCONE-SensH601:04:28
1410PIERRE A-Marie595803BF NORDD601:05:38
152BRUNEL Marie-Jo528903BF YCONE-SensD651:08:44
1612SELLIER Jacques568903BF YCONE-SensH601:16:43
 
 
 
C JAUNE (14/14)3,0 km 90 m15 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
124VIDEIRA julie033914BF JSOD1623:45
256GOURAPA Maël062108BF Talant SOH1427:39
323VIDEIRA Loïc063914BF JSOH1429:36
420MATHOT Elise052108BF Talant SOD1431:29
5LEHUP Tom038903BF YCONE-SensH1633:21
617HETROY BERTILLE048904BF CARTOD1633:56
721MOINE Oscar068903BF YCONE-SensH1435:11
815CABE Nadau058904BF CARTOH1436:51
922THOMASSIN Lorraine038903BF YCONE-SensD1637:12
1019MASSON Lizon032108BF Talant SOD1637:40
1118DUPLESSIS Justine048904BF CARTOD1639:31
12BOUTRON AGATHE8903BF YCONE-SensD1445:32
13BOUTRON CAMILLE8903BF YCONE-SensD1447:59
1416GRESSARD MAELINE068904BF CARTOD141:32:06
 
 
 
D BLEU (4/4)1,5 km 10 m10 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1RAVAT Thibault072108BF Talant SOH1212:06
227MATHOT Thibaut072108BF Talant SOH1214:56
328MORETTI JULIE078904BF CARTOD1222:40
425DINET Robert412101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH8035:55
 
 
 
E VERT (3/3)1,1 km 10 m8 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
131PESCAYRE Léna102108BF Talant SOD109:20
230MAZIN Zacchary108903BF YCONE-SensH1011:22
329MAZIN Marius128903BF YCONE-SensH1013:16
 
 
 
OPEN VIOLET LONG (3/3)5,0 km 120 m27 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
157MARIOTTE YOANNAUTREOPEN A39:41
2DUPLESSIS LAURENT68AUTREOPEN A54:52
3DUPLESSIS BENEDICTE68AUTREOPEN A1:03:50
 
 
 
OPEN VIOLET COURT (1/1)3,9 km 105 m22 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
CARRASCO FAMILLEAUTREOPEN Bpm
 
 
 
OPEN JAUNE (4/4)3,0 km 90 m15 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
126MASSON Prune072108BF Talant SOOPEN C31:27
2CARRASCO JADEAUTREOPEN C32:30
3LOUREIRO YVANAUTREOPEN C46:23
4CAMUS MARIE PIERRE68AUTREOPEN C1:01:55
 
 
 
OPEN VERT (1/1)1,1 km 10 m8 PEtat de: 20:38
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
NICOLAS OREADEAUTREOPEN Epm