TOUCYlun. 18/11/2019 20:37
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H10 (2/2)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
130MAZIN Zacchary108903BF YCONE-Sens11:22
229MAZIN Marius128903BF YCONE-Sens13:16
 
 
 
H12 (2/2)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1RAVAT Thibault072108BF Talant SO12:06
227MATHOT Thibaut072108BF Talant SO14:56
 
 
 
H14 (4/4)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
156GOURAPA Maël062108BF Talant SO27:39
223VIDEIRA Loïc063914BF JSO29:36
321MOINE Oscar068903BF YCONE-Sens35:11
415CABE Nadau058904BF CARTO36:51
 
 
 
H16 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1LEHUP Tom038903BF YCONE-Sens33:21
 
 
 
H21 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
134CHAPILLON Maxence898903BF YCONE-Sens47:04
 
 
 
H35 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
145MORETTI FLORENT828904BF CARTO47:57
 
 
 
H40 (3/3)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
151TURE Cédric798904BF CARTO48:54
28MATHOT Hervé772108BF Talant SO1:09:13
337GEILLER Frédéric788904BF CARTO1:29:30
 
 
 
H45 (8/8)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
149PESCAYRE Laurent712108BF Talant SO38:10
239GUERARD Sébastien742101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON39:14
3AGOSTINI Emmanuel688903BF YCONE-Sens42:40
43GERARD Christian652101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON43:17
542MASSON David722108BF Talant SO43:50
643MAZIN Benoît738903BF YCONE-Sens44:48
738DUPLESSIS Arnaud748904BF CARTO57:57
 
46MONNOT Gilbert622108BF Talant SOpm
 
 
 
H50 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1BESNIER Christophe678903BF YCONE-Sens36:35
 
 
 
H55 (3/3)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
111PIERRE Eric615803BF NORD36:24
254COUESNON Pascal608903BF YCONE-Sens37:22
36MAGNY Eric618903BF YCONE-Sens47:48
 
 
 
H60 (8/8)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
14GRANGE Philippe595803BF NORD28:50
21COLE Christian552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON32:41
3VUILLAUME Bertrand582104BF Vallée Ouche OR32:42
4GUERIN Franck588903BF YCONE-Sens35:33
553GOROSPE Regino575803BF NORD43:31
6COLOMBET Christian452108BF Talant SO43:45
755SENNELIER Laurent588903BF YCONE-Sens1:04:28
812SELLIER Jacques568903BF YCONE-Sens1:16:43
 
 
 
H65 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
17MASSON Michel502105BF ADOChenôve39:31
 
 
 
H80 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
125DINET Robert412101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON35:55
 
 
 
D10 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
131PESCAYRE Léna102108BF Talant SO9:20
 
 
 
D12 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
128MORETTI JULIE078904BF CARTO22:40
 
 
 
D14 (4/4)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
120MATHOT Elise052108BF Talant SO31:29
2BOUTRON AGATHE8903BF YCONE-Sens45:32
3BOUTRON CAMILLE8903BF YCONE-Sens47:59
416GRESSARD MAELINE068904BF CARTO1:32:06
 
 
 
D16 (5/5)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
124VIDEIRA julie033914BF JSO23:45
217HETROY BERTILLE048904BF CARTO33:56
322THOMASSIN Lorraine038903BF YCONE-Sens37:12
419MASSON Lizon032108BF Talant SO37:40
518DUPLESSIS Justine048904BF CARTO39:31
 
 
 
D18 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
114VIDEIRA Margo013914BF JSO30:49
 
 
 
D20 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
144MOINE Emeline008903BF YCONE-Sens57:29
 
 
 
D21 (3/3)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
147MORVAND Adeline888904BF CARTO45:05
2ZHEN Danni858903BF YCONE-Sens1:11:18
333CHAPILLON Maelle898903BF YCONE-Sens1:13:37
 
 
 
D40 (4/4)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
152GOURAPA Sabine792108BF Talant SO55:45
236DE MARCH Angélique772108BF Talant SO57:04
348PERDRIAT Delphine778904BF CARTO1:09:24
441LACRABE Caroline768903BF YCONE-Sens1:14:08
 
 
 
D45 (5/5)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
140GUINOT Véronique622108BF Talant SO43:16
213VIDEIRA Christelle733914BF JSO45:49
335COSSU Céline742108BF Talant SO48:55
432BERRUE NATHALIE718904BF CARTO51:18
550STEWARD Madeleine728903BF YCONE-Sens1:13:34
 
 
 
D60 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
110PIERRE A-Marie595803BF NORD1:05:38
 
 
 
D65 (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
12BRUNEL Marie-Jo528903BF YCONE-Sens1:08:44
 
 
 
OPEN A (3/3)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
157MARIOTTE YOANNAUTRE39:41
2DUPLESSIS LAURENT68AUTRE54:52
3DUPLESSIS BENEDICTE68AUTRE1:03:50
 
 
 
OPEN B (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
CARRASCO FAMILLEAUTREpm
 
 
 
OPEN C (4/4)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
126MASSON Prune072108BF Talant SO31:27
2CARRASCO JADEAUTRE32:30
3LOUREIRO YVANAUTRE46:23
4CAMUS MARIE PIERRE68AUTRE1:01:55
 
 
 
OPEN E (1/1)Etat de: 20:33
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
NICOLAS OREADEAUTREpm