Régionale Sprint Talant 20/10/2019dim. 20/10/2019 15:10
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                            Temps                                                                                                                 



Orange A  (31)                          3.6 km  90 m   15 P                            
                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(34)   4(35)   5(39)   6(38)   7(43)   8(41)   9(42)  10(47)  11(48)  12(49)  13(51)  14(53) 
                                            15(60)       A                                                                                                 

    1 GREUSARD Jules                 18:04    1:20    1:46    2:42    4:00    5:26    6:31    7:09    8:52   10:28   12:24   13:44   15:14   16:32   17:15 
      Pass'Compétition                        1:20    0:26    0:56    1:18    1:26    1:05    0:38    1:43    1:36    1:56    1:20    1:30    1:18    0:43 
                                             17:56   18:04                                                                                                 
                                              0:41    0:08                                                                                                 
    2 GUINOT Rémi                    20:13    1:33    2:07    3:14    4:18    6:00    7:27    8:18    9:52   11:46   13:31   15:09   16:51   18:19   19:08 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:33    0:34    1:07    1:04    1:42    1:27    0:51    1:34    1:54    1:45    1:38    1:42    1:28    0:49 
                                             20:01   20:13                                                                                                 
                                              0:53    0:12                                                                                                 
    3 GENTAS Hervé                   20:57    1:40    2:13    3:23    4:26    6:09    7:29    8:15    9:48   11:47   13:31   15:08   17:04   18:49   19:47 
      3914BF JSO                              1:40    0:33    1:10    1:03    1:43    1:20    0:46    1:33    1:59    1:44    1:37    1:56    1:45    0:58 
                                             20:45   20:57                                                                                                 
                                              0:58    0:12                                                                                                 
    4 VENON Loïc                     21:14    1:51    2:24    3:26    4:42    6:22    7:49    8:32   10:08   12:16   13:58   15:33   17:12   18:50   19:46 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:51    0:33    1:02    1:16    1:40    1:27    0:43    1:36    2:08    1:42    1:35    1:39    1:38    0:56 
                                             21:01   21:14                                                                                                 
                                              1:15    0:13                                                                                                 
    5 FIGUIERE Pascal                22:44    1:56    2:29    3:51    5:01    6:57    8:20    9:13   11:02   13:06   15:01   16:42   18:41   20:24   21:24 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:56    0:33    1:22    1:10    1:56    1:23    0:53    1:49    2:04    1:55    1:41    1:59    1:43    1:00 
                                             22:30   22:44                                                                                                 
                                              1:06    0:14                                                                                                 
    6 MONNOT Gilbert                 22:52    2:01    2:42    4:05    5:14    7:17    8:39    9:31   11:10   12:54   14:52   16:32   19:11   20:57   21:51 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:01    0:41    1:23    1:09    2:03    1:22    0:52    1:39    1:44    1:58    1:40    2:39    1:46    0:54 
                                             22:42   22:52                                                                                                 
                                              0:51    0:10                                                                                                 
    7 GANDELIN Emmanuel              22:55    3:09    3:43    4:57    6:08    8:22    9:50   10:35   12:12   14:08   15:49   17:21   19:18   21:03   21:55 
      3914BF JSO                              3:09    0:34    1:14    1:11    2:14    1:28    0:45    1:37    1:56    1:41    1:32    1:57    1:45    0:52 
                                             22:44   22:55                                                                                                 
                                              0:49    0:11                                                                                                 
    8 ALLE Paul                      23:01    1:07    1:48    3:39    4:46    6:28    7:48    8:36   10:19   12:43   14:37   16:18   18:06   21:01   21:55 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      1:07    0:41    1:51    1:07    1:42    1:20    0:48    1:43    2:24    1:54    1:41    1:48    2:55    0:54 
                                             22:48   23:01                                                                                                 
                                              0:53    0:13                                                                                                 
    9 PESCAYRE Laurent               23:03    2:00    2:40    3:55    5:08    7:12    8:41    9:29   12:35   14:11   15:58   17:36   19:24   21:05   22:02 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:00    0:40    1:15    1:13    2:04    1:29    0:48    3:06    1:36    1:47    1:38    1:48    1:41    0:57 
                                             22:52   23:03                                                                                                 
                                              0:50    0:11                                                                                                 
   10 LOISY Matthieu                 23:32    1:49    2:24    3:40    4:55    6:54    8:35    9:29   11:38   13:46   15:30   17:43   19:47   21:26   22:27 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:49    0:35    1:16    1:15    1:59    1:41    0:54    2:09    2:08    1:44    2:13    2:04    1:39    1:01 
                                             23:21   23:32                                                                                                 
                                              0:54    0:11                                                                                                 
   11 MERAT Laurent                  24:17    2:05    2:50    4:07    5:14    7:09    8:54    9:54   11:35   13:47   17:01   18:32   20:19   22:00   22:57 
      3913BF O'JURA                           2:05    0:45    1:17    1:07    1:55    1:45    1:00    1:41    2:12    3:14    1:31    1:47    1:41    0:57 
                                             24:03   24:17                                                                                                 
                                              1:06    0:14                                                                                                 
   12 GAUDILLAT Pascal               24:19    1:48    2:25    3:36    4:44    7:01    8:44    9:35   11:30   13:19   15:36   17:32   20:02   21:50   23:02 
      2517BF OTB                              1:48    0:37    1:11    1:08    2:17    1:43    0:51    1:55    1:49    2:17    1:56    2:30    1:48    1:12 
                                             24:07   24:19                                                                                                 
                                              1:05    0:12                                                                                                 
   13 COMMARET Alain                 24:39    2:14    2:52    4:13    5:32    7:33    9:07   10:13   11:56   14:28   16:22   17:58   20:30   22:34   23:32 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:14    0:38    1:21    1:19    2:01    1:34    1:06    1:43    2:32    1:54    1:36    2:32    2:04    0:58 
                                             24:27   24:39                                                                                                 
                                              0:55    0:12                                                                                                 
   14 CHAPILLON Maxence              24:56    2:00    2:36    4:14    5:26    7:33    9:30   10:23   12:27   14:44   16:54   18:48   20:41   22:47   23:50 
      8903BF YCONE-Sens                       2:00    0:36    1:38    1:12    2:07    1:57    0:53    2:04    2:17    2:10    1:54    1:53    2:06    1:03 
                                             24:45   24:56                                                                                                 
                                              0:55    0:11                                                                                                 
   15 VUILLAUME Bertrand             25:56    2:05    2:50    4:17    5:46    7:47    9:36   10:45   12:52   15:18   17:25   19:29   21:46   23:39   24:40 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:05    0:45    1:27    1:29    2:01    1:49    1:09    2:07    2:26    2:07    2:04    2:17    1:53    1:01 
                                             25:41   25:56                                                                                                 
                                              1:01    0:15                                                                                                 
   16 CARLE Lilian                   27:02    3:02    3:35    4:48    6:05    8:17   11:05   11:58   13:40   16:11   18:23   20:11   22:31   24:31   25:36 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:02    0:33    1:13    1:17    2:12    2:48    0:53    1:42    2:31    2:12    1:48    2:20    2:00    1:05 
                                             26:49   27:02                                                                                                 
                                              1:13    0:13                                                                                                 
   17 MUNIER Benjamin                27:07    1:54    2:27    3:48    5:19    7:12    8:59    9:52   11:51   15:16   19:08   20:52   22:39   24:36   25:42 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:54    0:33    1:21    1:31    1:53    1:47    0:53    1:59    3:25    3:52    1:44    1:47    1:57    1:06 
                                             26:54   27:07                                                                                                 
                                              1:12    0:13                                                                                                 
   18 JACOTOT Christophe             28:37    2:44    3:27    5:04    6:39    9:38   11:14   12:16   14:14   16:33   19:35   21:27   23:45   26:03   27:18 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:44    0:43    1:37    1:35    2:59    1:36    1:02    1:58    2:19    3:02    1:52    2:18    2:18    1:15 
                                             28:21   28:37                                                                                                 
                                              1:03    0:16                                                                                                 
   19 CLERC Gaston                   29:01    2:11    2:51    4:22    5:35    7:42    9:18   14:42   16:25   18:35   20:53   22:36   24:54   26:48   27:53 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:11    0:40    1:31    1:13    2:07    1:36    5:24    1:43    2:10    2:18    1:43    2:18    1:54    1:05 
                                             28:47   29:01                                                                                                 
                                              0:54    0:14                                                                                                 
   20 GOURAPA Gaëtan                 30:55    2:41    3:10    4:34    5:48    8:12    9:59   11:41   13:44   16:24   18:06   19:57   22:05   23:59   25:09 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:41    0:29    1:24    1:14    2:24    1:47    1:42    2:03    2:40    1:42    1:51    2:08    1:54    1:10 
                                             30:38   30:55                                                                                                 
                                              5:29    0:17                                                                                                 
   21 SANTAMARIA Frédéric            30:56    2:08    2:46    4:14    5:49    8:17   10:33   11:33   13:24   15:52   17:56   20:23   22:44   27:08   29:00 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:08    0:38    1:28    1:35    2:28    2:16    1:00    1:51    2:28    2:04    2:27    2:21    4:24    1:52 
                                             30:40   30:56                                                                                                 
                                              1:40    0:16                                                                                                 
   22 MASSON Michel                  33:46    2:51    3:41    5:27    7:00    9:57   12:07   13:28   16:24   19:18   22:12   24:31   27:15   30:48   32:09 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:51    0:50    1:46    1:33    2:57    2:10    1:21    2:56    2:54    2:54    2:19    2:44    3:33    1:21 
                                             33:27   33:46                                                                                                 
                                              1:18    0:19                                                                                                 
   22 VUILLET Christian              33:46    2:47    3:35    5:31    8:12   11:18   13:31   14:41   17:04   20:31   23:19   25:42   28:19   30:49   32:12 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:47    0:48    1:56    2:41    3:06    2:13    1:10    2:23    3:27    2:48    2:23    2:37    2:30    1:23 
                                             33:32   33:46                                                                                                 
                                              1:20    0:14                                                                                                 
   24 CAILLET François               34:50    3:07    4:02    5:54    7:37   11:59   14:14   15:30   17:58   20:54   23:32   25:58   29:18   31:51   33:10 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:07    0:55    1:52    1:43    4:22    2:15    1:16    2:28    2:56    2:38    2:26    3:20    2:33    1:19 
                                             34:33   34:50                                                                                                 
                                              1:23    0:17                                                                                                 
   25 BIZOUARD Arnaud                37:36    3:12    4:09    6:23    8:13   11:22   13:54   15:12   18:16   21:43   25:11   27:47   31:14   34:05   35:42 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  3:12    0:57    2:14    1:50    3:09    2:32    1:18    3:04    3:27    3:28    2:36    3:27    2:51    1:37 
                                             37:20   37:36                                                                                                 
                                              1:38    0:16                                                                                                 
   26 SUTY Jean-Claude               37:54    2:57    3:57    5:51    7:46   10:35   13:04   14:26   17:33   20:58   24:14   27:24   30:42   33:56   35:47 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:57    1:00    1:54    1:55    2:49    2:29    1:22    3:07    3:25    3:16    3:10    3:18    3:14    1:51 
                                             37:28   37:54                                                                                                 
                                              1:41    0:26                                                                                                 
   27 MARCHAL Yves                   38:17    2:53    3:45    5:31    7:25   10:55   14:15   15:39   21:34   24:59   27:26   29:43   32:51   35:20   36:41 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:53    0:52    1:46    1:54    3:30    3:20    1:24    5:55    3:25    2:27    2:17    3:08    2:29    1:21 
                                             38:02   38:17                                                                                                 
                                              1:21    0:15                                                                                                 
   28 MANO Claudio                   39:01    2:51    3:43    5:47    7:17    9:43   15:14   16:30   19:06   24:45   27:37   30:04   33:21   36:08   37:29 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:51    0:52    2:04    1:30    2:26    5:31    1:16    2:36    5:39    2:52    2:27    3:17    2:47    1:21 
                                             38:41   39:01                                                                                                 
                                              1:12    0:20                                                                                                 
   29 LOISY Jacques                  47:52    3:21    4:20    6:51    9:10   18:39   21:45   23:27   26:05   30:14   33:25   37:51   41:10   43:43   46:14 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  3:21    0:59    2:31    2:19    9:29    3:06    1:42    2:38    4:09    3:11    4:26    3:19    2:33    2:31 
                                             47:30   47:52                                                                                                 
                                              1:16    0:22                                                                                                 
   30 VARIN Guy                      49:18    4:19    6:15    9:05   11:38   16:22   19:17   21:10   25:25   28:22   32:27   36:17   40:28   44:18   46:39 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   4:19    1:56    2:50    2:33    4:44    2:55    1:53    4:15    2:57    4:05    3:50    4:11    3:50    2:21 
                                             48:41   49:18                                                                                                 
                                              2:02    0:37                                                                                                 

      OLIVE Michel                 Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                             -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                           



Orange B  (31)                          3.0 km  80 m   13 P                            
                                             1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(56)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(46)   9(44)  10(51)  11(52)  12(53)  13(60)       A 

    1 GROSPERRIN Marlène             16:42    1:41    2:23    3:42    5:22    7:02    7:46    9:37   11:00   12:35   14:42   15:03   15:41   16:31   16:42 
      3914BF JSO                              1:41    0:42    1:19    1:40    1:40    0:44    1:51    1:23    1:35    2:07    0:21    0:38    0:50    0:11 
    2 CHRIST Sarah                   17:21    1:50    2:35    3:59    5:45    7:16    8:08    9:46   11:17   12:55   15:06   15:30   16:13   17:09   17:21 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:50    0:45    1:24    1:46    1:31    0:52    1:38    1:31    1:38    2:11    0:24    0:43    0:56    0:12 
    2 VIDEIRA Julie                  17:21    1:32    2:26    3:39    5:27    7:22    8:14    9:56   11:46   13:04   15:11   15:34   16:16   17:11   17:21 
      3914BF JSO                              1:32    0:54    1:13    1:48    1:55    0:52    1:42    1:50    1:18    2:07    0:23    0:42    0:55    0:10 
    4 VOUILLON Noémie                17:28    1:30    2:16    3:57    6:13    7:39    8:23   10:19   11:40   13:03   15:18   15:40   16:31   17:19   17:28 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:30    0:46    1:41    2:16    1:26    0:44    1:56    1:21    1:23    2:15    0:22    0:51    0:48    0:09 
    5 VIDEIRA Margo                  18:43    1:43    2:47    4:07    6:10    7:52    8:46   10:32   12:20   14:01   16:21   16:47   17:33   18:32   18:43 
      3914BF JSO                              1:43    1:04    1:20    2:03    1:42    0:54    1:46    1:48    1:41    2:20    0:26    0:46    0:59    0:11 
    6 DONET Elodie                   19:13    1:50    2:40    4:16    6:18    7:49    8:48   10:37   12:31   14:08   16:45   17:15   18:06   19:00   19:13 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:50    0:50    1:36    2:02    1:31    0:59    1:49    1:54    1:37    2:37    0:30    0:51    0:54    0:13 
    7 PALCAU Marie-Violaine          19:49    2:12    3:08    5:01    6:52    8:56    9:46   11:51   13:31   14:54   17:17   17:42   18:28   19:33   19:49 
      7404AR ASO                              2:12    0:56    1:53    1:51    2:04    0:50    2:05    1:40    1:23    2:23    0:25    0:46    1:05    0:16 
    8 PARIGOT Virginie               20:10    2:02    3:05    4:46    7:15    8:43    9:36   11:56   13:35   14:58   17:32   18:04   18:46   19:56   20:10 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:02    1:03    1:41    2:29    1:28    0:53    2:20    1:39    1:23    2:34    0:32    0:42    1:10    0:14 
    9 MORVAND Adeline                21:33    2:01    3:05    4:44    7:07    8:53    9:48   12:28   14:28   15:59   19:02   19:29   20:18   21:19   21:33 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:01    1:04    1:39    2:23    1:46    0:55    2:40    2:00    1:31    3:03    0:27    0:49    1:01    0:14 
   10 FORESTIER Charlotte            21:40    1:58    2:53    4:34    6:50    8:32    9:30   12:02   14:40   16:21   19:07   19:34   20:22   21:26   21:40 
      2517BF OTB                              1:58    0:55    1:41    2:16    1:42    0:58    2:32    2:38    1:41    2:46    0:27    0:48    1:04    0:14 
   11 ROUBOT Nathalie                22:05    1:52    2:56    4:42    7:20    9:13   10:33   12:49   14:33   15:59   19:01   19:32   20:40   21:52   22:05 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:52    1:04    1:46    2:38    1:53    1:20    2:16    1:44    1:26    3:02    0:31    1:08    1:12    0:13 
   12 JACOTOT Claire                 22:08    2:09    3:06    4:44    8:14   10:08   11:18   13:39   15:29   17:00   19:40   20:04   20:47   21:53   22:08 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:09    0:57    1:38    3:30    1:54    1:10    2:21    1:50    1:31    2:40    0:24    0:43    1:06    0:15 
   13 FIGUIERE Valérie               22:34    2:04    3:02    4:58    7:09    9:01    9:58   12:16   14:55   16:38   20:02   20:31   21:18   22:20   22:34 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:04    0:58    1:56    2:11    1:52    0:57    2:18    2:39    1:43    3:24    0:29    0:47    1:02    0:14 
   14 HERGOTT Sandrine               22:39    2:03    3:02    4:43    7:14    9:17   10:33   12:49   14:45   16:33   20:00   20:28   21:23   22:26   22:39 
      3914BF JSO                              2:03    0:59    1:41    2:31    2:03    1:16    2:16    1:56    1:48    3:27    0:28    0:55    1:03    0:13 
   15 BOUSSIER Véronique             24:04    2:01    3:03    4:59    7:30    9:18   10:20   13:27   15:38   17:36   20:42   21:16   22:29   23:49   24:04 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:01    1:02    1:56    2:31    1:48    1:02    3:07    2:11    1:58    3:06    0:34    1:13    1:20    0:15 
   16 VIDEIRA Christelle             24:09    4:12    5:09    6:58    9:22   11:21   12:25   14:44   17:09   18:41   21:24   21:52   22:48   23:53   24:09 
      3914BF JSO                              4:12    0:57    1:49    2:24    1:59    1:04    2:19    2:25    1:32    2:43    0:28    0:56    1:05    0:16 
   17 COSSU Céline                   24:58    1:43    2:43    4:17    6:24   13:18   14:12   16:50   18:32   20:03   22:33   23:01   23:55   24:44   24:58 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:43    1:00    1:34    2:07    6:54    0:54    2:38    1:42    1:31    2:30    0:28    0:54    0:49    0:14 
   18 GONNEAUD Perrine               25:15    2:14    3:11    5:21    7:57   10:08   11:19   14:36   16:45   18:33   22:20   22:53   23:49   25:02   25:15 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:14    0:57    2:10    2:36    2:11    1:11    3:17    2:09    1:48    3:47    0:33    0:56    1:13    0:13 
   19 ROUBOT Anaïs                   26:03    2:35    4:40    7:02    9:57   11:49   13:13   15:43   17:58   20:00   23:08   23:49   24:44   25:49   26:03 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:35    2:05    2:22    2:55    1:52    1:24    2:30    2:15    2:02    3:08    0:41    0:55    1:05    0:14 
   20 BIZOUARD Emmanuelle            26:35    2:48    3:54    5:51    9:02   11:25   12:36   15:32   17:44   19:51   23:13   23:50   25:01   26:18   26:35 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:48    1:06    1:57    3:11    2:23    1:11    2:56    2:12    2:07    3:22    0:37    1:11    1:17    0:17 
   21 CAILLET Véronique              26:53    2:32    3:58    6:00    8:54   11:45   13:07   16:05   18:11   20:09   23:35   24:11   25:27   26:38   26:53 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:32    1:26    2:02    2:54    2:51    1:22    2:58    2:06    1:58    3:26    0:36    1:16    1:11    0:15 
   22 GOURAPA Sabine                 27:21    2:07    3:08    5:33    8:19   12:45   13:44   17:31   19:24   21:27   24:26   24:53   25:55   27:08   27:21 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:07    1:01    2:25    2:46    4:26    0:59    3:47    1:53    2:03    2:59    0:27    1:02    1:13    0:13 
   23 GONNEAUD Agnès                 27:23    2:26    3:57    5:55    8:39   10:51   12:10   14:54   17:01   18:51   22:27   23:01   24:08   27:06   27:23 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:26    1:31    1:58    2:44    2:12    1:19    2:44    2:07    1:50    3:36    0:34    1:07    2:58    0:17 
   24 PERDRIAT Delphine              28:02    2:54    4:14    6:28    9:37   11:51   13:25   15:56   18:29   20:44   24:38   25:18   26:31   27:47   28:02 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:54    1:20    2:14    3:09    2:14    1:34    2:31    2:33    2:15    3:54    0:40    1:13    1:16    0:15 
   25 PAPILLON Françoise             30:03    3:04    4:22    6:37    9:40   12:43   13:57   17:25   19:55   22:09   26:31   27:10   28:14   29:41   30:03 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:04    1:18    2:15    3:03    3:03    1:14    3:28    2:30    2:14    4:22    0:39    1:04    1:27    0:22 
   26 SKOWRONEK Isabelle             30:43    2:43    3:52    6:02    9:24   15:05   16:39   19:50   22:03   24:00   27:21   27:51   29:04   30:28   30:43 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:43    1:09    2:10    3:22    5:41    1:34    3:11    2:13    1:57    3:21    0:30    1:13    1:24    0:15 
   27 PERE Catherine                 31:13    3:42    4:48    6:41    9:40   13:04   14:26   18:54   21:17   24:00   27:45   28:20   29:39   30:53   31:13 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:42    1:06    1:53    2:59    3:24    1:22    4:28    2:23    2:43    3:45    0:35    1:19    1:14    0:20 
   28 LOISY Sylvie                   31:24    3:01    4:57    7:07   10:53   13:19   14:43   18:55   22:21   24:23   28:03   28:38   29:34   31:03   31:24 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  3:01    1:56    2:10    3:46    2:26    1:24    4:12    3:26    2:02    3:40    0:35    0:56    1:29    0:21 
   29 DEBARD Marie-Pierre            32:36    2:59    4:29    7:01   10:32   12:59   14:48   18:35   21:54   24:35   28:45   29:22   30:47   32:18   32:36 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:59    1:30    2:32    3:31    2:27    1:49    3:47    3:19    2:41    4:10    0:37    1:25    1:31    0:18 
   30 RENARD Christine               34:42    3:30    4:55    7:17   10:22   13:22   15:04   18:56   21:54   24:33   29:39   30:29   31:59   34:17   34:42 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   3:30    1:25    2:22    3:05    3:00    1:42    3:52    2:58    2:39    5:06    0:50    1:30    2:18    0:25 
   31 VALLET-SANTAMARIA Estelle      42:27    2:21    3:41    5:28   23:30   25:57   28:24   31:41   34:09   36:05   39:27   40:02   40:57   42:13   42:27 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:21    1:20    1:47   18:02    2:27    2:27    3:17    2:28    1:56    3:22    0:35    0:55    1:16    0:14 



Jaune C  (14)                           3.0 km  80 m   13 P                            
                                             1(55)   2(33)   3(34)   4(39)   5(56)   6(43)   7(57)   8(42)   9(46)  10(44)  11(51)  12(52)  13(60)       A 

    1 DONET Sébastien                15:28    1:10    2:11    2:39    4:34    5:25    6:16    7:48    9:28   10:46   11:52   13:59   14:20   15:17   15:28 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:10    1:01    0:28    1:55    0:51    0:51    1:32    1:40    1:18    1:06    2:07    0:21    0:57    0:11 
    2 PARIGOT Antoine                15:30    1:22    2:22    2:51    5:06    6:01    6:55    8:19    9:26   10:55   12:06   14:03   14:25   15:20   15:30 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:22    1:00    0:29    2:15    0:55    0:54    1:24    1:07    1:29    1:11    1:57    0:22    0:55    0:10 
    3 SKOWRONEK Valentin             16:21    1:13    2:15    2:45    4:58    5:55    6:51    8:15   10:15   11:37   12:50   14:51   15:13   16:12   16:21 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:13    1:02    0:30    2:13    0:57    0:56    1:24    2:00    1:22    1:13    2:01    0:22    0:59    0:09 
    4 HUBLART Lucas                  18:28    1:27    2:34    3:14    5:55    6:58    7:59    9:51   11:06   12:43   14:22   16:49   17:13   18:18   18:28 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:27    1:07    0:40    2:41    1:03    1:01    1:52    1:15    1:37    1:39    2:27    0:24    1:05    0:10 
    5 CARLE Odin                     19:29    1:40    2:58    3:37    6:43    7:51    8:55   10:54   12:23   14:07   15:28   17:46   18:08   19:17   19:29 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:40    1:18    0:39    3:06    1:08    1:04    1:59    1:29    1:44    1:21    2:18    0:22    1:09    0:12 
    6 HERGOTT Robin                  20:28    1:29    2:38    3:12    6:24    7:28    8:33   10:11   11:23   13:12   14:55   17:15   17:38   20:17   20:28 
      3914BF JSO                              1:29    1:09    0:34    3:12    1:04    1:05    1:38    1:12    1:49    1:43    2:20    0:23    2:39    0:11 
    7 VIDEIRA Loïc                   21:01    1:32    2:36    3:19    6:19    7:28    8:59   12:20   13:46   15:27   16:49   19:00   19:26   20:50   21:01 
      3914BF JSO                              1:32    1:04    0:43    3:00    1:09    1:31    3:21    1:26    1:41    1:22    2:11    0:26    1:24    0:11 
    8 VENON Arthur                   22:13    1:43    3:00    3:39    6:50    9:09   10:13   12:22   13:34   15:21   16:49   19:54   20:17   22:00   22:13 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:43    1:17    0:39    3:11    2:19    1:04    2:09    1:12    1:47    1:28    3:05    0:23    1:43    0:13 
    9 MILHEM Rudy                    23:25    2:15    3:21    4:43    7:42    8:47   11:54   14:15   15:29   17:26   18:58   21:37   22:00   23:15   23:25 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:15    1:06    1:22    2:59    1:05    3:07    2:21    1:14    1:57    1:32    2:39    0:23    1:15    0:10 
   10 MENETRIER Damien               23:55    1:20    2:24    2:58    6:26    7:30    8:32   10:02   12:20   14:01   15:39   20:29   20:52   23:46   23:55 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:20    1:04    0:34    3:28    1:04    1:02    1:30    2:18    1:41    1:38    4:50    0:23    2:54    0:09 
   11 GOURAPA Maël                   24:25    1:38    2:55    3:32    7:32    8:34   10:04   11:58   15:20   17:09   18:48   22:22   22:52   24:12   24:25 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:38    1:17    0:37    4:00    1:02    1:30    1:54    3:22    1:49    1:39    3:34    0:30    1:20    0:13 
   12 PERRIN Jérôme                  27:33    2:26    4:14    4:59    9:05   10:47   12:10   14:03   17:18   19:15   21:18   24:54   25:34   27:20   27:33 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:26    1:48    0:45    4:06    1:42    1:23    1:53    3:15    1:57    2:03    3:36    0:40    1:46    0:13 
   13 LIOT Maxime                    29:04    2:20    3:57    4:49    8:11   10:02   11:26   13:48   16:51   19:48   22:06   26:35   27:07   28:50   29:04 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:20    1:37    0:52    3:22    1:51    1:24    2:22    3:03    2:57    2:18    4:29    0:32    1:43    0:14 
   14 HORVATH Ryan                   43:01    2:25    4:00    4:55   21:04   23:02   24:47   27:37   30:58   33:36   35:52   39:57   40:43   42:47   43:01 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:25    1:35    0:55   16:09    1:58    1:45    2:50    3:21    2:38    2:16    4:05    0:46    2:04    0:14 



Jaune D  (13)                           2.3 km  80 m   11 P                            
                                             1(55)   2(34)   3(36)   4(37)   5(43)   6(44)   7(45)   8(51)   9(52)  10(53)  11(60)       A                 

    1 MERAT Alice                    13:44    1:26    3:09    4:35    5:59    7:56    9:07    9:34   11:39   12:02   12:42   13:35   13:44                 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:26    1:43    1:26    1:24    1:57    1:11    0:27    2:05    0:23    0:40    0:53    0:09                 
    2 MERAT Isabelle                 13:51    1:23    3:04    4:24    5:39    7:13    8:38    9:19   11:33   11:56   12:37   13:40   13:51                 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:23    1:41    1:20    1:15    1:34    1:25    0:41    2:14    0:23    0:41    1:03    0:11                 
    3 PARIGOT Lilou                  14:08    1:23    3:35    4:56    6:16    7:59    9:11    9:41   11:51   12:17   13:00   13:54   14:08                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:23    2:12    1:21    1:20    1:43    1:12    0:30    2:10    0:26    0:43    0:54    0:14                 
    4 HERGOTT Eglantine              15:09    1:36    3:23    5:28    6:49    8:40   10:03   10:31   12:47   13:15   14:05   14:58   15:09                 
      3914BF JSO                              1:36    1:47    2:05    1:21    1:51    1:23    0:28    2:16    0:28    0:50    0:53    0:11                 
    5 PAGGI Clarisse                 15:33    1:44    3:47    5:33    7:01    9:06   10:20   10:57   13:06   13:35   14:21   15:20   15:33                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:44    2:03    1:46    1:28    2:05    1:14    0:37    2:09    0:29    0:46    0:59    0:13                 
    6 BOUSSIER Jade                  16:35    1:41    3:35    5:18    6:50    9:12   10:36   11:12   13:50   14:19   15:20   16:21   16:35                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:41    1:54    1:43    1:32    2:22    1:24    0:36    2:38    0:29    1:01    1:01    0:14                 
    7 BENETON Zoéline                19:37    1:44    3:58    6:49    8:27   10:46   12:41   13:23   16:24   16:57   18:09   19:26   19:37                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:44    2:14    2:51    1:38    2:19    1:55    0:42    3:01    0:33    1:12    1:17    0:11                 
    8 GANDELIN Atea                  19:54    4:29    6:09    7:50    9:23   11:27   13:14   14:09   16:51   17:23   18:30   19:41   19:54            3:32 
      3914BF JSO                              4:29    1:40    1:41    1:33    2:04    1:47    0:55    2:42    0:32    1:07    1:11    0:13             *32 
    9 PROST Célia                    21:37    1:49    3:46   10:34   12:07   14:04   15:38   16:15   19:11   19:40   20:27   21:27   21:37                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:49    1:57    6:48    1:33    1:57    1:34    0:37    2:56    0:29    0:47    1:00    0:10                 
   10 CHEUTIN Elyne                  22:36    3:06    5:27    7:57   10:11   12:55   14:42   15:32   18:50   19:25   21:11   22:23   22:36                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:06    2:21    2:30    2:14    2:44    1:47    0:50    3:18    0:35    1:46    1:12    0:13                 
   11 MATHOT Elise                   22:54    2:52    4:45    6:25    8:18   10:32   11:57   12:25   20:07   20:31   21:40   22:42   22:54                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:52    1:53    1:40    1:53    2:14    1:25    0:28    7:42    0:24    1:09    1:02    0:12                 
   12 GONNEAUD Jeanne                25:29    2:18    5:20    7:36    9:34   13:20   17:28   18:17   22:09   22:48   23:48   25:14   25:29                 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:18    3:02    2:16    1:58    3:46    4:08    0:49    3:52    0:39    1:00    1:26    0:15                 
   13 PERRIN Clotilde                25:52    2:44    4:58    6:49    8:19   10:13   12:07   12:52   15:14   15:45   24:23   25:37   25:52                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:44    2:14    1:51    1:30    1:54    1:54    0:45    2:22    0:31    8:38    1:14    0:15                 



Bleu-Vert E  (13)                       1.8 km  70 m   8 P                             
                                             1(33)   2(36)   3(37)   4(54)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(60)       A                                         

    1 MASSON Prune                   12:13    2:22    4:29    5:55    7:39    9:34   10:16   10:43   12:01   12:13                                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:22    2:07    1:26    1:44    1:55    0:42    0:27    1:18    0:12                                         
    2 DEVALLEZ Thibault              12:55    2:37    4:48    6:44    8:25   10:27   11:09   11:34   12:43   12:55                                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:37    2:11    1:56    1:41    2:02    0:42    0:25    1:09    0:12                                         
    3 RAVAT Thibault                 13:05    2:10    5:23    6:41    8:38   10:27   11:02   11:26   12:52   13:05                                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:10    3:13    1:18    1:57    1:49    0:35    0:24    1:26    0:13                                         
    4 MENARD Basile                  13:20    2:17    4:17    5:43    7:07   10:24   11:14   11:42   13:10   13:20                                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:17    2:00    1:26    1:24    3:17    0:50    0:28    1:28    0:10                                         
    5 SANTAMARIA Jules               15:24    2:36    4:55    6:41    9:16   12:37   13:21   13:50   15:13   15:24                                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:36    2:19    1:46    2:35    3:21    0:44    0:29    1:23    0:11                                         
    6 VADOT VOUILLON Jules           15:58    2:28    5:23    7:05    8:49   12:51   13:40   14:13   15:45   15:58                                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:28    2:55    1:42    1:44    4:02    0:49    0:33    1:32    0:13                                         
    7 PESCAYRE Léna                  17:34    3:04    6:13    8:15   10:46   14:01   14:48   15:21   17:21   17:34                                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        3:04    3:09    2:02    2:31    3:15    0:47    0:33    2:00    0:13                                         
    8 GOURAPA Loane                  18:56    2:54    7:43    9:37   12:16   14:47   15:33   16:11   18:45   18:56                                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:54    4:49    1:54    2:39    2:31    0:46    0:38    2:34    0:11                                         
    9 SKOWRONEK Pauline              20:00    3:02    6:00    8:33   11:23   15:03   15:56   16:29   19:45   20:00                                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:02    2:58    2:33    2:50    3:40    0:53    0:33    3:16    0:15                                         
   10 JACOTOT Gaspard                28:14    3:05    7:02    9:19   12:49   20:52   23:17   23:58   27:59   28:14                                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:05    3:57    2:17    3:30    8:03    2:25    0:41    4:01    0:15                                         
   11 PERRIN Garance                 32:43    8:09   11:33   14:16   17:15   23:39   25:06   25:45   32:30   32:43                                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     8:09    3:24    2:43    2:59    6:24    1:27    0:39    6:45    0:13                                         
   12 GANDELIN Emie                  35:40    4:25    9:07   13:37   23:04   28:58   30:54   32:21   35:27   35:40                                         
      3914BF JSO                              4:25    4:42    4:30    9:27    5:54    1:56    1:27    3:06    0:13                                         
   13 BERNARD Elisa                  39:56    4:12   17:39   21:42   25:12   35:45   37:08   37:48   39:38   39:56                                         
      2517BF OTB                              4:12   13:27    4:03    3:30   10:33    1:23    0:40    1:50    0:18