Départementale Sprint Talant 20/10/2019dim. 20/10/2019 15:09
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                            Temps                                                                                                                 



Long Technique  (35)                    1.8 km   14 P                                  
                                            1(131)  2(135)  3(136)  4(138)  5(139)  6(137)  7(141)  8(146)  9(143) 10(151) 11(147) 12(148) 13(150) 14(100) 
                                                 A                                                                                                         

    1 DONET Sébastien                19:10    1:06    2:27    2:52    3:58    6:01    7:52   12:02   13:22   13:59   14:38   15:40   16:27   18:28   19:04 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:06    1:21    0:25    1:06    2:03    1:51    4:10    1:20    0:37    0:39    1:02    0:47    2:01    0:36 
                                             19:10                                                                                                         
                                              0:06                                                                                                         
    2 VENON Loïc                     19:28    1:11    2:51    3:08    3:50    4:53    6:52   10:38   12:07   13:33   14:21   15:24   16:02   18:45   19:20 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:11    1:40    0:17    0:42    1:03    1:59    3:46    1:29    1:26    0:48    1:03    0:38    2:43    0:35 
                                             19:28                                                                                                         
                                              0:08                                                                                                         
    3 MERAT Isabelle                 19:32    1:12    2:20    2:37    3:27    4:28    6:07   10:12   13:34   14:17   14:59   16:04   16:41   18:48   19:24 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:12    1:08    0:17    0:50    1:01    1:39    4:05    3:22    0:43    0:42    1:05    0:37    2:07    0:36 
                                             19:32                                                                                                         
                                              0:08                                                                                                         
    4 SKOWRONEK Valentin             19:52    1:06    2:37    2:52    3:56    5:07    7:04    9:56   11:15   11:58   15:31   16:45   17:21   19:10   19:46 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:06    1:31    0:15    1:04    1:11    1:57    2:52    1:19    0:43    3:33    1:14    0:36    1:49    0:36 
                                             19:52                                                                                                         
                                              0:06                                                                                                         
    5 FIGUIERE Pascal                20:19    1:25    3:26    3:49    4:43    5:56    8:24   11:37   12:56   13:55   14:41   16:12   17:07   19:24   20:10 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:25    2:01    0:23    0:54    1:13    2:28    3:13    1:19    0:59    0:46    1:31    0:55    2:17    0:46 
                                             20:19                                                                                                         
                                              0:09                                                                                                         
    6 GANDELIN Emmanuel              22:18    1:12    4:19    4:35    5:30    7:04    9:16   13:41   15:46   16:34   17:22   18:36   19:21   21:35   22:12 
      3914BF JSO                              1:12    3:07    0:16    0:55    1:34    2:12    4:25    2:05    0:48    0:48    1:14    0:45    2:14    0:37 
                                             22:18                                                                                                         
                                              0:06                                                                                                         
    7 HERGOTT Julien                 23:19    1:03    2:39    3:13    3:56    5:12    6:55   10:49   12:44   13:25   16:49   18:46   19:27   22:38   23:14 
      3914BF JSO                              1:03    1:36    0:34    0:43    1:16    1:43    3:54    1:55    0:41    3:24    1:57    0:41    3:11    0:36 
                                             23:19                                                                                                         
                                              0:05                                                                                                         
    8 MUNIER Benjamin                23:33    1:20    2:58    3:21    4:29    6:53    9:28   14:38   16:12   16:59   17:57   19:19   20:06   22:44   23:25 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:20    1:38    0:23    1:08    2:24    2:35    5:10    1:34    0:47    0:58    1:22    0:47    2:38    0:41 
                                             23:33                                                                                                         
                                              0:08                                                                                                         
    9 GREUSARD Jules                 24:33    0:59    2:11    2:31    5:26    7:01    8:59   14:30   16:13   16:54   19:27   20:46   21:28   23:50   24:25 
      Pass'Compétition                        0:59    1:12    0:20    2:55    1:35    1:58    5:31    1:43    0:41    2:33    1:19    0:42    2:22    0:35 
                                             24:33                                                                                                         
                                              0:08                                                                                                         
   10 PAPILLON Daniel                24:52    1:28    4:06    4:32    5:34    7:12    9:43   13:26   15:12   16:05   17:42   19:01   19:58   23:54   24:44 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:28    2:38    0:26    1:02    1:38    2:31    3:43    1:46    0:53    1:37    1:19    0:57    3:56    0:50 
                                             24:52                                                                                                         
                                              0:08                                                                                                         
   11 OUVRIE Marc                    25:11    1:23    4:08    4:30    5:39    7:14    9:41   14:29   16:37   18:25   19:16   20:44   21:42   24:18   25:04 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:23    2:45    0:22    1:09    1:35    2:27    4:48    2:08    1:48    0:51    1:28    0:58    2:36    0:46 
                                             25:11                                                                                                         
                                              0:07                                                                                                         
   12 VOUILLON Noémie                25:38    1:24    3:20    3:40    4:50    6:10    8:05   15:51   17:46   18:26   19:13   20:50   22:05   24:50   25:31 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:24    1:56    0:20    1:10    1:20    1:55    7:46    1:55    0:40    0:47    1:37    1:15    2:45    0:41 
                                             25:38                                                                                                         
                                              0:07                                                                                                         
   13 MILHEM David                   25:42    2:31    4:09    4:26    5:58    8:17   10:28   14:29   16:03   17:09   18:08   21:17   22:06   24:58   25:36 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:31    1:38    0:17    1:32    2:19    2:11    4:01    1:34    1:06    0:59    3:09    0:49    2:52    0:38 
                                             25:42                                                                                                         
                                              0:06                                                                                                         
   14 COMMARET Alain                 26:59    1:23    3:31    3:59    5:13    6:47    9:11   13:57   15:26   16:19   18:38   20:21   21:34   25:57   26:50 
      8904BF CARTO                            1:23    2:08    0:28    1:14    1:34    2:24    4:46    1:29    0:53    2:19    1:43    1:13    4:23    0:53 
                                             26:59                                                                                                         
                                              0:09                                                                                                         
   15 VIDEIRA Julie                  28:56    1:05    2:38    3:05    4:37    7:08   10:59   15:49   17:28   20:03   23:20   24:35   25:17   28:15   28:49 
      3914BF JSO                              1:05    1:33    0:27    1:32    2:31    3:51    4:50    1:39    2:35    3:17    1:15    0:42    2:58    0:34 
                                             28:56                                                                                                         
                                              0:07                                                                                                         
   16 CLERC Gaston                   29:16    1:26    4:16    4:45    5:52    8:13   11:29   16:29   17:56   18:45   22:31   24:00   25:14   28:18   29:07 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:26    2:50    0:29    1:07    2:21    3:16    5:00    1:27    0:49    3:46    1:29    1:14    3:04    0:49 
                                             29:16                                                                                                         
                                              0:09                                                                                                         
   17 VUILLAUME Bertrand             29:43    1:28    3:25    3:50    4:49    6:31   12:48   17:47   19:31   20:44   22:11   23:59   24:53   28:35   29:34 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:28    1:57    0:25    0:59    1:42    6:17    4:59    1:44    1:13    1:27    1:48    0:54    3:42    0:59 
                                             29:43                                                                                                         
                                              0:09                                                                                                         
   18 SUTY Jean-Claude               30:23    1:53    5:02    5:29    7:01    8:39   11:32   16:52   18:36   19:36   22:19   24:02   25:01   29:17   30:12 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:53    3:09    0:27    1:32    1:38    2:53    5:20    1:44    1:00    2:43    1:43    0:59    4:16    0:55 
                                             30:23                                                                                                         
                                              0:11                                                                                                         
   19 MERAT Laurent                  31:00    1:20    3:41    4:00    7:37   12:00   14:17   18:56   21:06   21:50   22:34   25:19   25:51   30:03   30:50 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:20    2:21    0:19    3:37    4:23    2:17    4:39    2:10    0:44    0:44    2:45    0:32    4:12    0:47 
                                             31:00           23:54                                                                                         
                                              0:10            *148                                                                                         
   20 CARLE Lilian                   32:25    1:36    3:35    3:58    5:30    9:27   12:09   18:33   20:16   20:59   23:00   24:41   27:10   31:22   32:17 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:36    1:59    0:23    1:32    3:57    2:42    6:24    1:43    0:43    2:01    1:41    2:29    4:12    0:55 
                                             32:25                                                                                                         
                                              0:08                                                                                                         
   21 VIDEIRA Margo                  32:35    1:24    3:22    3:47    4:53    6:47   12:17   16:10   17:37   19:43   23:24   27:43   28:41   31:39   32:29 
      3914BF JSO                              1:24    1:58    0:25    1:06    1:54    5:30    3:53    1:27    2:06    3:41    4:19    0:58    2:58    0:50 
                                             32:35                                                                                                         
                                              0:06                                                                                                         
   22 JACOTOT Claire                 33:30    1:48    4:19    4:44    6:10    7:45   11:22   17:12   21:25   22:32   23:41   26:11   27:15   32:00   33:20 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:48    2:31    0:25    1:26    1:35    3:37    5:50    4:13    1:07    1:09    2:30    1:04    4:45    1:20 
                                             33:30                                                                                                         
                                              0:10                                                                                                         
   23 GAUDILLAT Pascal               34:33    1:19    5:27    6:04    7:05    8:44   11:07   18:22   20:23   21:38   24:24   29:26   30:42   33:35   34:26 
      2517BF OTB                              1:19    4:08    0:37    1:01    1:39    2:23    7:15    2:01    1:15    2:46    5:02    1:16    2:53    0:51 
                                             34:33                                                                                                         
                                              0:07                                                                                                         
   24 ALLE Paul                      35:22    1:38    3:56    4:21    6:06    7:53   10:45   16:46   19:18   20:32   24:14   26:05   27:01   34:09   35:13 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      1:38    2:18    0:25    1:45    1:47    2:52    6:01    2:32    1:14    3:42    1:51    0:56    7:08    1:04 
                                             35:22                                                                                                         
                                              0:09                                                                                                         
   25 LALOGE Baptiste                35:51    1:35    3:44    4:08    5:43    7:24   10:02   17:21   18:56   19:50   26:20   27:31   29:11   34:26   35:42 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:35    2:09    0:24    1:35    1:41    2:38    7:19    1:35    0:54    6:30    1:11    1:40    5:15    1:16 
                                             35:51                                                                                                         
                                              0:09                                                                                                         
   26 CAILLET François               39:23    2:22    6:30    7:11    8:55   11:09   14:48   23:49   26:48   27:56   29:01   31:12   32:43   37:31   39:07 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:22    4:08    0:41    1:44    2:14    3:39    9:01    2:59    1:08    1:05    2:11    1:31    4:48    1:36 
                                             39:23                                                                                                         
                                              0:16                                                                                                         
   27 MARCHAL Yves                   40:15    1:39    4:10    4:53    6:34    8:52   12:07   19:52   21:42   23:10   29:52   32:13   33:30   38:37   40:03 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:39    2:31    0:43    1:41    2:18    3:15    7:45    1:50    1:28    6:42    2:21    1:17    5:07    1:26 
                                             40:15                                                                                                         
                                              0:12                                                                                                         
   28 MANO Claudio                   41:07    2:39    6:11    6:49    9:34   12:10   15:41   22:18   24:32   25:51   29:24   31:20   32:25   38:57   40:48 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:39    3:32    0:38    2:45    2:36    3:31    6:37    2:14    1:19    3:33    1:56    1:05    6:32    1:51 
                                             41:07                                                                                                         
                                              0:19                                                                                                         
   29 CHAPILLON Maxence              45:04    1:38    5:32    5:51    7:06    8:40   12:10   18:38   27:08   36:50   37:54   39:29   40:24   44:02   44:56 
      8903BF YCONE-Sens                       1:38    3:54    0:19    1:15    1:34    3:30    6:28    8:30    9:42    1:04    1:35    0:55    3:38    0:54 
                                             45:04           28:13                                                                                         
                                              0:08            *145                                                                                         
   30 VARIN Guy                      48:25    3:08    6:29    7:06    8:58   12:05   17:14   27:47   30:38   32:30   33:58   36:30   38:11   46:00   48:00 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   3:08    3:21    0:37    1:52    3:07    5:09   10:33    2:51    1:52    1:28    2:32    1:41    7:49    2:00 
                                             48:25                                                                                                         
                                              0:25                                                                                                         

      GROSPERRIN Marlène                pm    1:21    3:23    3:49    5:49    8:21   10:30   15:57   17:08   17:44   18:27   -----   19:49   22:51   23:47 
      3914BF JSO                              1:21    2:02    0:26    2:00    2:32    2:09    5:27    1:11    0:36    0:43            1:22    3:02    0:56 
                                             23:55                                                                                                         
                                              0:08                                                                                                         
      JACOTOT Christophe                pm    2:20    4:34    5:05    6:37    8:18   11:08   17:12   19:14   23:22   24:23   26:13   27:13   32:20   ----- 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:20    2:14    0:31    1:32    1:41    2:50    6:04    2:02    4:08    1:01    1:50    1:00    5:07         
                                             33:22                                                                                                         
                                              1:02                                                                                                         
      PARIGOT Antoine                   pm    0:59    2:24    2:39    3:19    4:20    7:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     0:59    1:25    0:15    0:40    1:01    2:44                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                           
      GENTAS Hervé                      pm    1:11    3:12    3:30    4:46    5:57    7:59   12:19   13:35   14:19   15:04   -----   16:11   18:18   19:00 
      3914BF JSO                              1:11    2:01    0:18    1:16    1:11    2:02    4:20    1:16    0:44    0:45            1:07    2:07    0:42 
                                             19:07                                                                                                         
                                              0:07                                                                                                         
      OLIVE Michel                 Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                           



Court Technique  (43)                   1.2 km   10 P                                  
                                            1(132)  2(131)  3(135)  4(134)  5(137)  6(141)  7(146)  8(150)  9(149) 10(100)       A                         

    1 PROST Célia                    13:24    1:09    1:26    3:11    4:14    5:22    8:55   10:23   11:58   12:33   13:18   13:24                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:09    0:17    1:45    1:03    1:08    3:33    1:28    1:35    0:35    0:45    0:06                         
    2 MENETRIER Damien               13:48    1:02    1:17    3:03    4:07    5:07    9:07   10:40   12:21   13:03   13:42   13:48                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:02    0:15    1:46    1:04    1:00    4:00    1:33    1:41    0:42    0:39    0:06                         
    3 MERAT Alice                    13:54    0:57    1:11    2:34    3:26    4:55   10:06   11:20   12:44   13:13   13:47   13:54                         
      3913BF O'JURA                           0:57    0:14    1:23    0:52    1:29    5:11    1:14    1:24    0:29    0:34    0:07                         
    4 PARIGOT Lilou                  14:08    1:02    1:17    2:45    3:39    5:23    9:58   11:22   12:47   13:18   14:01   14:08                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:02    0:15    1:28    0:54    1:44    4:35    1:24    1:25    0:31    0:43    0:07                         
    5 MILHEM Rudy                    15:27    1:02    1:18    3:18    4:34    6:12   11:08   12:24   13:58   14:35   15:20   15:27                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:02    0:16    2:00    1:16    1:38    4:56    1:16    1:34    0:37    0:45    0:07                         
    6 DEVALLEZ Thibault              15:42    1:12    1:30    3:05    4:07    5:56    9:46   12:52   14:13   14:52   15:36   15:42                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:12    0:18    1:35    1:02    1:49    3:50    3:06    1:21    0:39    0:44    0:06                         
    7 LOISY Matthieu                 17:00    1:02    1:19    4:34    5:33    6:51   10:27   12:44   15:10   15:56   16:52   17:00                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:02    0:17    3:15    0:59    1:18    3:36    2:17    2:26    0:46    0:56    0:08                         
    8 DE MARCH Angélique             17:09    1:13    1:33    3:23    4:25    5:39   11:20   12:52   14:56   15:48   17:01   17:09                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:13    0:20    1:50    1:02    1:14    5:41    1:32    2:04    0:52    1:13    0:08                         
    9 GOURAPA Maël                   17:25    1:09    1:24    4:52    6:35    7:45   12:10   13:55   15:54   16:35   17:16   17:25            4:06         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:09    0:15    3:28    1:43    1:10    4:25    1:45    1:59    0:41    0:41    0:09            *136         
   10 BOUSSIER Jade                  17:29    1:45    2:01    4:13    5:28    6:43   11:35   13:05   15:09   16:05   17:20   17:29                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:45    0:16    2:12    1:15    1:15    4:52    1:30    2:04    0:56    1:15    0:09                         
   11 MASSON Prune                   17:32    1:01    1:19    3:12    4:09    5:23    8:41   10:16   15:57   16:37   17:24   17:32                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:01    0:18    1:53    0:57    1:14    3:18    1:35    5:41    0:40    0:47    0:08                         
   12 HERGOTT Eglantine              17:39    1:16    1:30    6:14    7:06    8:30   12:36   14:17   15:59   16:42   17:33   17:39                         
      3914BF JSO                              1:16    0:14    4:44    0:52    1:24    4:06    1:41    1:42    0:43    0:51    0:06                         
   13 FIGUIERE Valérie               18:08    1:16    1:36    3:51    4:54    6:34   12:15   13:59   15:59   16:45   17:57   18:08                         
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:16    0:20    2:15    1:03    1:40    5:41    1:44    2:00    0:46    1:12    0:11                         
   13 MATHOT Elise                   18:08    1:28    1:47    4:21    5:21    7:00   13:20   14:45   16:25   17:09   18:01   18:08                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:28    0:19    2:34    1:00    1:39    6:20    1:25    1:40    0:44    0:52    0:07                         
   15 LIOT Maxime                    18:17    1:21    1:37    3:42    5:35    6:52   11:02   12:52   15:38   16:52   18:09   18:17                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:21    0:16    2:05    1:53    1:17    4:10    1:50    2:46    1:14    1:17    0:08                         
   16 MORVAND Adeline                19:07    1:17    1:33    3:30    4:31    6:29   12:32   14:50   17:13   18:05   18:58   19:07                         
      8904BF CARTO                            1:17    0:16    1:57    1:01    1:58    6:03    2:18    2:23    0:52    0:53    0:09                         
   17 CHABERT Muriel                 20:19    1:18    1:37    5:01    7:09    9:16   14:11   16:12   18:39   19:20   20:10   20:19                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:18    0:19    3:24    2:08    2:07    4:55    2:01    2:27    0:41    0:50    0:09                         
   18 GANDELIN Atea                  20:39    1:18    1:36    5:37    6:45    8:22   12:45   15:05   18:39   19:18   20:31   20:39                         
      3914BF JSO                              1:18    0:18    4:01    1:08    1:37    4:23    2:20    3:34    0:39    1:13    0:08                         
   19 VUILLET Christian              21:43    1:33    1:56    5:07    6:31    8:00   15:12   17:05   19:34   20:29   21:31   21:43                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:33    0:23    3:11    1:24    1:29    7:12    1:53    2:29    0:55    1:02    0:12                         
   20 GONNEAUD Perrine               21:50    1:28    1:47    4:03    5:21    7:01   14:52   16:58   19:47   20:40   21:41   21:50                         
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:28    0:19    2:16    1:18    1:40    7:51    2:06    2:49    0:53    1:01    0:09                         
   21 GOURAPA Sabine                 22:17    1:16    1:37    3:56    5:04    7:30   15:29   17:38   19:39   20:52   22:05   22:17                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:16    0:21    2:19    1:08    2:26    7:59    2:09    2:01    1:13    1:13    0:12                         
   22 CARLE Odin                     22:32    1:06    1:23    6:45    7:52    9:34   14:30   18:28   20:38   21:25   22:24   22:32                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:06    0:17    5:22    1:07    1:42    4:56    3:58    2:10    0:47    0:59    0:08                         
   23 PERE Catherine                 24:01    1:40    2:03    4:10    5:34    9:18   16:05   18:19   21:53   22:42   23:50   24:01                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:40    0:23    2:07    1:24    3:44    6:47    2:14    3:34    0:49    1:08    0:11                         
   24 LOISY Sylvie                   24:02    1:34    1:59    4:06    5:22    7:09   16:19   18:16   21:01   22:29   23:50   24:02                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:34    0:25    2:07    1:16    1:47    9:10    1:57    2:45    1:28    1:21    0:12                         
   25 HERGOTT Robin                  24:32    1:13    1:29    4:21    5:53    7:17   14:43   18:59   22:16   23:15   24:24   24:32                         
      3914BF JSO                              1:13    0:16    2:52    1:32    1:24    7:26    4:16    3:17    0:59    1:09    0:08                         
   26 BIZOUARD Emmanuelle            25:07    1:31    1:54    5:22    6:41    8:56   16:50   18:38   22:34   23:33   24:56   25:07                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:31    0:23    3:28    1:19    2:15    7:54    1:48    3:56    0:59    1:23    0:11                         
   27 BOUSSIER Véronique             25:39    2:52    3:11    6:11    7:18    9:06   15:45   17:45   23:45   24:22   25:29   25:39                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:52    0:19    3:00    1:07    1:48    6:39    2:00    6:00    0:37    1:07    0:10                         
   28 LOISY Jacques                  26:59    2:27    2:48    6:06    7:29   10:36   19:33   21:42   24:26   25:13   26:43   26:59                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:27    0:21    3:18    1:23    3:07    8:57    2:09    2:44    0:47    1:30    0:16                         
   29 PERDRIAT Delphine              27:06    1:44    2:05    5:18    6:41    8:25   18:01   20:14   24:20   25:21   26:54   27:06                         
      8904BF CARTO                            1:44    0:21    3:13    1:23    1:44    9:36    2:13    4:06    1:01    1:33    0:12                         
   30 PERIN Jérôme                   27:33    1:48    2:10    4:40    7:33   11:42   20:22   22:33   25:15   26:01   27:24   27:33                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:48    0:22    2:30    2:53    4:09    8:40    2:11    2:42    0:46    1:23    0:09                         
   31 HERGOTT Sandrine               29:08    1:32    2:02    5:21    6:23   10:11   21:07   23:14   26:45   27:37   28:58   29:08                         
      3914BF JSO                              1:32    0:30    3:19    1:02    3:48   10:56    2:07    3:31    0:52    1:21    0:10                         
   32 CHEUTIN Elyne                  29:45    1:40    2:00    5:30    6:54    8:26   15:15   23:59   27:47   28:34   29:37   29:45                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:40    0:20    3:30    1:24    1:32    6:49    8:44    3:48    0:47    1:03    0:08                         
   33 ROUBOT Nathalie                29:50    1:12    1:29   12:30   13:32   15:34   21:06   23:16   27:23   28:11   29:41   29:50                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:12    0:17   11:01    1:02    2:02    5:32    2:10    4:07    0:48    1:30    0:09                         
   34 DEBARD Marie-Pierre            30:22    2:01    2:23    5:03    6:41    8:53   21:07   24:21   27:52   28:54   30:07   30:22                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:01    0:22    2:40    1:38    2:12   12:14    3:14    3:31    1:02    1:13    0:15                         
   35 FORESTIER Charlotte            30:41    1:20    1:40    3:46    5:23   15:10   23:52   26:34   28:46   29:31   30:32   30:41                         
      2517BF OTB                              1:20    0:20    2:06    1:37    9:47    8:42    2:42    2:12    0:45    1:01    0:09                         
   36 MILTON Marion                  32:27    1:24    1:54    4:37    6:09    7:50   23:09   26:14   30:07   31:00   32:17   32:27                         
      3914BF JSO                              1:24    0:30    2:43    1:32    1:41   15:19    3:05    3:53    0:53    1:17    0:10                         
   37 BIZOUARD Arnaud                35:53    2:00    2:27    5:35    7:21    9:27   24:36   27:12   30:55   33:40   35:33   35:53                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:00    0:27    3:08    1:46    2:06   15:09    2:36    3:43    2:45    1:53    0:20                         
   38 HORVATH Ryan                   38:08    5:59    6:19    8:48   10:25   13:35   27:55   30:48   35:32   36:40   37:59   38:08                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:59    0:20    2:29    1:37    3:10   14:20    2:53    4:44    1:08    1:19    0:09                         
   39 GONNEAUD Agnès                 39:54    6:41    7:00   10:10   11:35   14:34   29:16   31:53   36:38   38:03   39:42   39:54                         
      7109BF Givry SO                         6:41    0:19    3:10    1:25    2:59   14:42    2:37    4:45    1:25    1:39    0:12                         
   40 GONNEAUD Jeanne                40:40    7:27    7:56   10:56   12:42   15:34   30:13   33:02   37:21   38:53   40:30   40:40                         
      7109BF Givry SO                         7:27    0:29    3:00    1:46    2:52   14:39    2:49    4:19    1:32    1:37    0:10                         
   41 CHAPILLON Maelle               40:59    2:51    3:27    6:41    9:12   11:46   26:24   30:27   35:58   38:09   40:36   40:59                         
      8903BF YCONE-Sens                       2:51    0:36    3:14    2:31    2:34   14:38    4:03    5:31    2:11    2:27    0:23                         
   42 PAPILLON Françoise             41:17    1:45    2:10   11:29   13:06   16:50   30:46   33:25   36:45   38:03   40:58   41:17                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:45    0:25    9:19    1:37    3:44   13:56    2:39    3:20    1:18    2:55    0:19                         

      LALOGE Evelyne                    pm    3:22    3:56    8:17   10:44   16:10   40:22   44:37   -----   55:56 1:00:53 1:01:17                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  3:22    0:34    4:21    2:27    5:26   24:12    4:15           11:19    4:57    0:24                         



Court Facile  (10)                      1.2 km   9 P                                   
                                            1(133)  2(134)  3(140)  4(141)  5(142)  6(145)  7(146)  8(149)  9(100)       A                                 

    1 VENON Arthur                   13:03    1:18    2:12    3:51    6:23    7:26    9:04    9:44   12:02   12:56   13:03                                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:18    0:54    1:39    2:32    1:03    1:38    0:40    2:18    0:54    0:07                                 
    2 SKOWRONEK Isabelle             18:01    1:28    2:28    4:12    6:59   10:30   12:31   13:21   16:09   17:49   18:01                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:28    1:00    1:44    2:47    3:31    2:01    0:50    2:48    1:40    0:12                                 
    3 GOURAPA Loane                  19:39    1:40    2:50    6:40   11:23   13:00   15:36   16:11   18:24   19:32   19:39                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:40    1:10    3:50    4:43    1:37    2:36    0:35    2:13    1:08    0:07                                 
    4 VADOT VOUILLON Jules           25:15    1:22    2:52   12:13   16:58   18:34   21:09   21:34   24:04   25:08   25:15                                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:22    1:30    9:21    4:45    1:36    2:35    0:25    2:30    1:04    0:07                                 
    5 PESCAYRE Léna                  25:55    1:43    2:45    4:43    8:12   10:00   15:04   16:28   24:00   25:44   25:55                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:43    1:02    1:58    3:29    1:48    5:04    1:24    7:32    1:44    0:11                                 
    6 SKOWRONEK Pauline              28:53    1:48    2:48   15:45   20:29   22:02   24:30   25:02   27:37   28:45   28:53                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:48    1:00   12:57    4:44    1:33    2:28    0:32    2:35    1:08    0:08                                 
    7 PERIN Clotilde                 29:52    1:23    2:17    4:00    6:29    7:54   14:55   15:34   27:49   29:43   29:52            9:40                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:23    0:54    1:43    2:29    1:25    7:01    0:39   12:15    1:54    0:09            *146                 
    8 PERIN Garance                  48:41   14:06   15:14   27:05   32:20   41:40   42:34   43:32   47:05   48:31   48:41                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    14:06    1:08   11:51    5:15    9:20    0:54    0:58    3:33    1:26    0:10                                 
    9 BERNARD Elisa                  52:10    4:09    6:20   17:13   23:38   26:21   34:09   38:26   49:57   51:59   52:10                                 
      2517BF OTB                              4:09    2:11   10:53    6:25    2:43    7:48    4:17   11:31    2:02    0:11                                 

      GANDELIN Emie                     pm    3:19    6:04    9:29   13:46   -----   -----   24:30   46:20   48:53   49:08                                 
      3914BF JSO                              3:19    2:45    3:25    4:17                   10:44   21:50    2:33    0:15