Résultats – Sprint 26/05/2019

  2019-05-26
  Orange A (37 / 37) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Guilhem HABERKORN ADOChenôve 20:22 00:29
  1:27 (1:27) 0:31 (1:58) 0:54 (2:52) 0:49 (3:41) 2:48 (6:29) 0:49 (7:18)
  0:19 (7:37) 0:32 (8:09) 1:27 (9:36) 0:17 (9:53) 1:24 (11:17) 0:48 (12:05)
  1:54 (13:59) 0:35 (14:34) 0:36 (15:10) 1:50 (17:00) 1:26 (18:26) 1:22 (19:48)
  0:46 (20:34) – (20:22)
  2. Virgile TALLANDIER ADOChenôve 20:29 +0:07 00:00
  1:24 (1:24) 0:27 (1:51) 0:46 (2:37) 0:49 (3:26) 2:54 (6:20) 0:50 (7:10)
  0:11 (7:21) 0:28 (7:49) 1:33 (9:22) 0:18 (9:40) 1:30 (11:10) 0:50 (12:00)
  1:54 (13:54) 0:47 (14:41) 0:42 (15:23) 1:57 (17:20) 1:36 (18:56) 1:01 (19:57)
  0:46 (20:43) – (20:29)
  3. Jean-Charles LALEVEE YCONE-Sens 22:04 +1:42 00:00
  1:47 (1:47) 0:35 (2:22) 0:53 (3:15) 0:54 (4:09) 3:09 (7:18) 0:54 (8:12)
  0:14 (8:26) 0:33 (8:59) 1:37 (10:36) 0:19 (10:55) 1:36 (12:31) 0:53 (13:24)
  2:11 (15:35) 0:37 (16:12) 0:41 (16:53) 1:52 (18:45) 1:44 (20:29) 0:56 (21:25)
  0:50 (22:15) – (22:04)
  4. Romain PICHARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 22:39 +2:17 00:00
  1:41 (1:41) 0:38 (2:19) 1:02 (3:21) 0:58 (4:19) 3:30 (7:49) 0:53 (8:42)
  0:10 (8:52) 0:29 (9:21) 1:39 (11:00) 0:18 (11:18) 1:29 (12:47) 0:48 (13:35)
  1:55 (15:30) 0:46 (16:16) 0:49 (17:05) 2:03 (19:08) 1:50 (20:58) 1:00 (21:58)
  0:55 (22:53) – (22:39)
  5. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 24:55 +4:33 00:00
  1:53 (1:53) 0:36 (2:29) 1:00 (3:29) 1:10 (4:39) 3:46 (8:25) 0:58 (9:23)
  0:14 (9:37) 0:35 (10:12) 1:51 (12:03) 0:22 (12:25) 1:47 (14:12) 0:58 (15:10)
  2:04 (17:14) 0:44 (17:58) 0:47 (18:45) 2:18 (21:03) 1:56 (22:59) 1:12 (24:11)
  0:56 (25:07) – (24:55)
  6. Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 25:09 +4:47 00:48
  2:20 (2:20) 0:39 (2:59) 1:02 (4:01) 1:00 (5:01) 3:30 (8:31) 0:58 (9:29)
  0:13 (9:42) 0:30 (10:12) 1:42 (11:54) 0:20 (12:14) 1:41 (13:55) 0:56 (14:51)
  2:21 (17:12) 0:48 (18:00) 0:48 (18:48) 2:10 (20:58) 1:59 (22:57) 1:21 (24:18)
  1:03 (25:21) – (25:09)
  7. Jean-David LALEVEE Vallée Ouche OR 25:57 +5:35 00:34
  1:47 (1:47) 0:36 (2:23) 1:00 (3:23) 1:04 (4:27) 3:54 (8:21) 1:01 (9:22)
  0:17 (9:39) 0:40 (10:19) 2:26 (12:45) 0:22 (13:07) 1:48 (14:55) 1:03 (15:58)
  2:21 (18:19) 0:46 (19:05) 0:40 (19:45) 2:15 (22:00) 2:06 (24:06) 1:06 (25:12)
  0:55 (26:07) – (25:57)
  8. Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery 26:40 +6:18 02:41
  1:47 (1:47) 0:32 (2:19) 0:56 (3:15) 1:00 (4:15) 5:20 (9:35) 0:56 (10:31)
  0:13 (10:44) 0:33 (11:17) 1:50 (13:07) 0:27 (13:34) 1:46 (15:20) 0:50 (16:10)
  2:38 (18:48) 0:37 (19:25) 0:42 (20:07) 2:02 (22:09) 2:09 (24:18) 1:01 (25:19)
  1:33 (26:52) – (26:40)
  9. Silvain RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 27:31 +7:09 02:17
  2:05 (2:05) 0:46 (2:51) 1:15 (4:06) 0:59 (5:05) 6:03 (11:08) 0:57 (12:05)
  0:16 (12:21) 0:31 (12:52) 1:50 (14:42) 0:22 (15:04) 1:41 (16:45) 0:56 (17:41)
  2:10 (19:51) 0:53 (20:44) 0:53 (21:37) 2:18 (23:55) 1:50 (25:45) 1:01 (26:46)
  0:56 (27:42) – (27:31)
  10. Fabrice THOMASSIN YCONE-Sens 27:36 +7:14 00:51
  2:49 (2:49) 0:36 (3:25) 1:04 (4:29) 1:03 (5:32) 4:01 (9:33) 1:06 (10:39)
  0:17 (10:56) 0:36 (11:32) 2:08 (13:40) 0:23 (14:03) 2:02 (16:05) 1:01 (17:06)
  2:21 (19:27) 0:49 (20:16) 0:52 (21:08) 2:30 (23:38) 2:00 (25:38) 1:08 (26:46)
  0:59 (27:45) – (27:36)
  11. Christian COLE A.B.C.O. DIJON 28:10 +7:48 00:59
  2:15 (2:15) 0:49 (3:04) 1:11 (4:15) 1:05 (5:20) 3:56 (9:16) 1:07 (10:23)
  0:16 (10:39) 0:37 (11:16) 1:58 (13:14) 0:22 (13:36) 1:55 (15:31) 1:04 (16:35)
  2:16 (18:51) 1:13 (20:04) 1:00 (21:04) 2:56 (24:00) 2:15 (26:15) 0:54 (27:09)
  1:10 (28:19) – (28:10)
  12. Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO 28:27 +8:05 00:43
  2:10 (2:10) 0:46 (2:56) 1:03 (3:59) 1:06 (5:05) 4:09 (9:14) 1:12 (10:26)
  0:16 (10:42) 0:37 (11:19) 1:56 (13:15) 0:22 (13:37) 1:56 (15:33) 1:06 (16:39)
  2:54 (19:33) 1:08 (20:41) 0:57 (21:38) 2:27 (24:05) 2:23 (26:28) 1:08 (27:36)
  1:03 (28:39) – (28:27)
  13. Etienne MATTHIEU Givry SO 28:45 +8:23 03:11
  1:46 (1:46) 0:41 (2:27) 0:57 (3:24) 1:00 (4:24) 4:04 (8:28) 1:03 (9:31)
  0:18 (9:49) 0:35 (10:24) 1:52 (12:16) 0:20 (12:36) 1:51 (14:27) 0:59 (15:26)
  2:41 (18:07) 1:10 (19:17) 0:42 (19:59) 2:08 (22:07) 2:13 (24:20) 3:39 (27:59)
  0:58 (28:57) – (28:45)
  14. Francis MOINE YCONE-Sens 29:10 +8:48 02:34
  2:33 (2:33) 1:15 (3:48) 1:04 (4:52) 1:05 (5:57) 3:39 (9:36) 0:53 (10:29)
  0:15 (10:44) 0:36 (11:20) 2:21 (13:41) 0:27 (14:08) 1:54 (16:02) 0:53 (16:55)
  2:31 (19:26) 0:55 (20:21) 1:02 (21:23) 3:25 (24:48) 2:21 (27:09) 1:01 (28:10)
  1:14 (29:24) – (29:10)
  15. Jean-Francois MORLON Talant SO 31:14 +10:52 02:41
  3:17 (3:17) 0:45 (4:02) 1:20 (5:22) 1:08 (6:30) 5:17 (11:47) 1:04 (12:51)
  0:18 (13:09) 0:37 (13:46) 2:09 (15:55) 0:23 (16:18) 1:52 (18:10) 0:59 (19:09)
  2:46 (21:55) 0:49 (22:44) 0:48 (23:32) 3:10 (26:42) 2:25 (29:07) 1:05 (30:12)
  1:12 (31:24) – (31:14)
  16. Pascal RIGOLLOT V.H.S.O. 31:41 +11:19 03:52
  2:26 (2:26) 2:25 (4:51) 1:32 (6:23) 1:22 (7:45) 3:58 (11:43) 1:20 (13:03)
  0:18 (13:21) 0:42 (14:03) 2:33 (16:36) 0:19 (16:55) 1:46 (18:41) 0:58 (19:39)
  2:30 (22:09) 0:48 (22:57) 0:51 (23:48) 3:29 (27:17) 2:13 (29:30) 1:12 (30:42)
  1:09 (31:51) – (31:41)
  17. Francis HENKY A.S.Quetigny 32:41 +12:19 02:55
  3:58 (3:58) 0:51 (4:49) 1:20 (6:09) 1:12 (7:21) 4:15 (11:36) 1:11 (12:47)
  0:18 (13:05) 0:37 (13:42) 2:08 (15:50) 0:27 (16:17) 2:02 (18:19) 1:03 (19:22)
  2:41 (22:03) 1:04 (23:07) 0:51 (23:58) 2:59 (26:57) 2:38 (29:35) 1:16 (30:51)
  2:01 (32:52) – (32:41)
  18. Laurent LABRUDE ADOChenôve 34:52 +14:30 04:13
  3:17 (3:17) 0:38 (3:55) 1:49 (5:44) 1:46 (7:30) 6:56 (14:26) 1:06 (15:32)
  0:18 (15:50) 0:40 (16:30) 2:13 (18:43) 0:24 (19:07) 2:02 (21:09) 1:07 (22:16)
  3:00 (25:16) 1:03 (26:19) 0:51 (27:10) 2:53 (30:03) 2:25 (32:28) 1:16 (33:44)
  1:19 (35:03) – (34:52)
  19. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 34:57 +14:35 03:17
  4:00 (4:00) 0:50 (4:50) 1:37 (6:27) 1:14 (7:41) 4:33 (12:14) 1:08 (13:22)
  0:16 (13:38) 0:36 (14:14) 2:07 (16:21) 0:26 (16:47) 2:16 (19:03) 1:21 (20:24)
  3:42 (24:06) 0:52 (24:58) 1:06 (26:04) 2:56 (29:00) 3:23 (32:23) 1:22 (33:45)
  1:16 (35:01) – (34:57)
  20. Denis PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 35:37 +15:15 01:55
  2:36 (2:36) 0:57 (3:33) 1:32 (5:05) 1:26 (6:31) 5:18 (11:49) 1:20 (13:09)
  0:17 (13:26) 0:46 (14:12) 2:24 (16:36) 0:24 (17:00) 2:18 (19:18) 1:14 (20:32)
  2:58 (23:30) 1:05 (24:35) 0:54 (25:29) 3:30 (28:59) 4:10 (33:09) 1:26 (34:35)
  1:12 (35:47) – (35:37)
  21. Olivier GUENIN ASO Sillery 36:07 +15:45 00:00
  2:54 (2:54) 0:55 (3:49) 1:44 (5:33) 1:24 (6:57) 5:24 (12:21) 1:23 (13:44)
  0:23 (14:07) 0:45 (14:52) 2:44 (17:36) 0:34 (18:10) 2:43 (20:53) 1:18 (22:11)
  3:11 (25:22) 0:59 (26:21) 1:04 (27:25) 3:19 (30:44) 2:57 (33:41) 1:22 (35:03)
  1:11 (36:14) – (36:07)
  22. Jonathan TESSE A.S.Quetigny 36:24 +16:02 02:38
  3:29 (3:29) 1:01 (4:30) 1:09 (5:39) 1:13 (6:52) 4:29 (11:21) 1:32 (12:53)
  0:17 (13:10) 0:41 (13:51) 2:38 (16:29) 0:28 (16:57) 2:25 (19:22) 1:14 (20:36)
  3:03 (23:39) 1:14 (24:53) 1:11 (26:04) 3:11 (29:15) 3:24 (32:39) 2:23 (35:02)
  1:30 (36:32) – (36:24)
  23. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 36:35 +16:13 07:45
  2:22 (2:22) 0:52 (3:14) 1:13 (4:27) 1:08 (5:35) 7:48 (13:23) 2:02 (15:25)
  0:18 (15:43) 0:42 (16:25) 1:54 (18:19) 0:18 (18:37) 2:01 (20:38) 1:03 (21:41)
  2:35 (24:16) 4:10 (28:26) 1:15 (29:41) 2:27 (32:08) 2:05 (34:13) 1:24 (35:37)
  1:10 (36:47) – (36:35)
  24. Emmanuel GANDELIN JSO 38:45 +18:23 09:33
  1:57 (1:57) 0:39 (2:36) 5:00 (7:36) 1:09 (8:45) 5:37 (14:22) 1:07 (15:29)
  0:16 (15:45) 0:34 (16:19) 2:05 (18:24) 0:22 (18:46) 2:00 (20:46) 0:57 (21:43)
  3:29 (25:12) 0:43 (25:55) 1:03 (26:58) 3:07 (30:05) 6:27 (36:32) 1:15 (37:47)
  1:09 (38:56) – (38:45)
  25. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 39:08 +18:46 02:21
  3:17 (3:17) 1:06 (4:23) 1:59 (6:22) 1:36 (7:58) 5:41 (13:39) 1:25 (15:04)
  0:19 (15:23) 0:44 (16:07) 2:41 (18:48) 0:28 (19:16) 2:38 (21:54) 1:21 (23:15)
  3:14 (26:29) 1:19 (27:48) 1:12 (29:00) 4:10 (33:10) 3:26 (36:36) 1:27 (38:03)
  1:12 (39:15) – (39:08)
  26. Michel MASSON ADOChenôve 39:11 +18:49 01:35
  2:49 (2:49) 1:01 (3:50) 1:52 (5:42) 1:52 (7:34) 5:10 (12:44) 1:37 (14:21)
  0:23 (14:44) 0:51 (15:35) 2:45 (18:20) 0:32 (18:52) 2:33 (21:25) 1:19 (22:44)
  4:10 (26:54) 1:31 (28:25) 1:12 (29:37) 3:40 (33:17) 2:39 (35:56) 1:50 (37:46)
  1:32 (39:18) – (39:11)
  27. Alexis PIETTRE OTB 40:31 +20:09 10:23
  3:19 (3:19) 0:54 (4:13) 1:12 (5:25) 1:00 (6:25) 6:21 (12:46) 0:56 (13:42)
  0:42 (14:24) 0:40 (15:04) 1:56 (17:00) 0:22 (17:22) 1:40 (19:02) 1:27 (20:29)
  8:04 (28:33) 0:38 (29:11) 1:01 (30:12) 4:54 (35:06) 3:21 (38:27) 1:17 (39:44)
  0:58 (40:42) – (40:31)
  28. Baptiste LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR 42:54 +22:32 07:24
  2:28 (2:28) 1:14 (3:42) 1:27 (5:09) 1:24 (6:33) 6:10 (12:43) 2:05 (14:48)
  0:29 (15:17) 0:35 (15:52) 2:22 (18:14) 0:19 (18:33) 2:21 (20:54) 1:13 (22:07)
  3:33 (25:40) 0:58 (26:38) 1:02 (27:40) 4:44 (32:24) 3:22 (35:46) 1:30 (37:16)
  5:47 (43:03) – (42:54)
  29. Benjamin MUNIER Givry SO 44:01 +23:39 06:48
  4:34 (4:34) 0:47 (5:21) 1:15 (6:36) 1:37 (8:13) 9:32 (17:45) 1:24 (19:09)
  0:21 (19:30) 0:44 (20:14) 2:53 (23:07) 0:30 (23:37) 2:42 (26:19) 1:20 (27:39)
  3:17 (30:56) 1:14 (32:10) 2:24 (34:34) 3:42 (38:16) 3:12 (41:28) 1:40 (43:08)
  1:00 (44:08) – (44:01)
  30. Titouan PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 44:52 +24:30 03:07
  3:30 (3:30) 1:03 (4:33) 1:33 (6:06) 1:54 (8:00) 6:10 (14:10) 2:00 (16:10)
  0:26 (16:36) 0:49 (17:25) 3:13 (20:38) 0:19 (20:57) 2:36 (23:33) 1:48 (25:21)
  5:09 (30:30) 1:33 (32:03) 1:10 (33:13) 4:56 (38:09) 3:26 (41:35) 2:21 (43:56)
  1:08 (45:04) – (44:52)
  31. David MASSON Talant SO 44:55 +24:33 08:51
  6:45 (6:45) 1:21 (8:06) 2:37 (10:43) 2:03 (12:46) 6:58 (19:44) 1:24 (21:08)
  0:26 (21:34) 0:45 (22:19) 3:13 (25:32) 0:27 (25:59) 2:12 (28:11) 1:09 (29:20)
  2:58 (32:18) 1:10 (33:28) 1:04 (34:32) 4:25 (38:57) 3:00 (41:57) 1:42 (43:39)
  1:19 (44:58) – (44:55)
  32. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 46:15 +25:53 05:22
  3:26 (3:26) 1:09 (4:35) 2:09 (6:44) 1:47 (8:31) 7:17 (15:48) 1:36 (17:24)
  0:29 (17:53) 0:44 (18:37) 3:18 (21:55) 0:30 (22:25) 2:38 (25:03) 1:34 (26:37)
  3:52 (30:29) 5:03 (35:32) 1:22 (36:54) 4:03 (40:57) 2:47 (43:44) 1:26 (45:10)
  1:11 (46:21) – (46:15)
  33. Yves ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 46:25 +26:03 03:09
  3:51 (3:51) 1:13 (5:04) 2:04 (7:08) 1:54 (9:02) 8:32 (17:34) 1:55 (19:29)
  0:26 (19:55) 0:55 (20:50) 3:28 (24:18) 0:34 (24:52) 3:00 (27:52) 1:37 (29:29)
  3:50 (33:19) 1:42 (35:01) 1:12 (36:13) 3:49 (40:02) 3:07 (43:09) 1:50 (44:59)
  1:25 (46:24) 0:01 (46:25)
  34. Arnaud BIZOUARD Vallée Ouche OR 57:17 +36:55 07:26
  3:33 (3:33) 3:11 (6:44) 2:31 (9:15) 2:31 (11:46) 9:24 (21:10) 1:47 (22:57)
  0:29 (23:26) 0:53 (24:19) 3:38 (27:57) 0:29 (28:26) 3:33 (31:59) 1:46 (33:45)
  4:09 (37:54) 1:27 (39:21) 1:57 (41:18) 5:14 (46:32) 6:15 (52:47) 1:52 (54:39)
  2:42 (57:21) – (57:17)
  35. François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 57:57 +37:35 10:15
  7:13 (7:13) 1:33 (8:46) 3:11 (11:57) 2:09 (14:06) 7:15 (21:21) 1:51 (23:12)
  0:27 (23:39) 2:06 (25:45) 4:10 (29:55) 0:32 (30:27) 2:51 (33:18) 1:26 (34:44)
  3:43 (38:27) 1:28 (39:55) 2:06 (42:01) 5:12 (47:13) 4:47 (52:00) 3:22 (55:22)
  2:33 (57:55) 0:02 (57:57)
  36. Georges ALVES A.S.Quetigny 1:06:01 +45:39 11:23
  5:54 (5:54) 1:39 (7:33) 2:39 (10:12) 2:09 (12:21) 8:19 (20:40) 1:50 (22:30)
  0:28 (22:58) 0:58 (23:56) 3:47 (27:43) 0:38 (28:21) 3:29 (31:50) 1:39 (33:29)
  5:15 (38:44) 1:35 (40:19) 1:55 (42:14) 6:41 (48:55) 11:48 (1:00:43) 2:15 (1:02:58)
  3:00 (1:05:58) 0:03 (1:06:01)
  Herve MARCHAND Vallée Ouche OR Aband.
  4:15 (4:15) 6:25 (10:40) 11:28 (22:08) 2:46 (24:54) 12:56 (37:50) 2:15 (40:05)
  0:31 (40:36) 0:56 (41:32) 2:31 (44:03) 0:26 (44:29) 2:27 (46:56) 2:03 (48:59)
  3:16 (52:15) 1:25 (53:40) 3:14 (56:54) 4:09 (1:01:03) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  Orange B (30 / 30) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 17:18 00:00
  0:55 (0:55) 0:59 (1:54) 0:30 (2:24) 0:38 (3:02) 0:43 (3:45) 3:12 (6:57)
  0:33 (7:30) 1:49 (9:19) 0:21 (9:40) 1:43 (11:23) 0:55 (12:18) 2:22 (14:40)
  1:52 (16:32) 0:58 (17:30) – (17:18)
  2. Marlène GROSPERRIN JSO 17:33 +0:15 00:17
  1:04 (1:04) 1:10 (2:14) 0:39 (2:53) 0:37 (3:30) 0:46 (4:16) 3:29 (7:45)
  0:36 (8:21) 1:45 (10:06) 0:19 (10:25) 1:35 (12:00) 0:55 (12:55) 2:11 (15:06)
  1:46 (16:52) 0:52 (17:44) – (17:33)
  3. Marie MORLON Talant SO 18:29 +1:11 01:01
  0:54 (0:54) 0:46 (1:40) 0:34 (2:14) 0:48 (3:02) 0:43 (3:45) 3:18 (7:03)
  0:35 (7:38) 2:49 (10:27) 0:20 (10:47) 1:47 (12:34) 0:54 (13:28) 2:16 (15:44)
  1:53 (17:37) 1:03 (18:40) – (18:29)
  4. Noémie VOUILLON ADOChenôve 18:30 +1:12 00:57
  1:01 (1:01) 1:39 (2:40) 0:36 (3:16) 0:55 (4:11) 0:42 (4:53) 3:15 (8:08)
  0:32 (8:40) 1:48 (10:28) 0:19 (10:47) 1:39 (12:26) 1:02 (13:28) 2:24 (15:52)
  1:54 (17:46) 0:56 (18:42) – (18:30)
  5. Sarah CHRIST ADOChenôve 18:52 +1:34 00:46
  1:08 (1:08) 1:07 (2:15) 0:32 (2:47) 0:32 (3:19) 0:45 (4:04) 3:17 (7:21)
  0:34 (7:55) 1:57 (9:52) 0:23 (10:15) 2:04 (12:19) 0:58 (13:17) 2:14 (15:31)
  2:26 (17:57) 1:05 (19:02) – (18:52)
  6. Aurèle SONNOIS CARTO 22:10 +4:52 01:44
  1:11 (1:11) 1:29 (2:40) 0:47 (3:27) 0:28 (3:55) 1:02 (4:57) 4:56 (9:53)
  1:02 (10:55) 2:02 (12:57) 0:24 (13:21) 2:03 (15:24) 1:05 (16:29) 2:23 (18:52)
  2:14 (21:06) 1:11 (22:17) – (22:10)
  7. Valérie FIGUIERE Givry SO 22:33 +5:15 00:57
  1:41 (1:41) 1:15 (2:56) 0:45 (3:41) 0:44 (4:25) 1:22 (5:47) 3:54 (9:41)
  0:44 (10:25) 2:08 (12:33) 0:24 (12:57) 2:04 (15:01) 1:16 (16:17) 2:43 (19:00)
  2:31 (21:31) 1:10 (22:41) – (22:33)
  8. Anne-Françoise DENIER Givry SO 22:49 +5:31 01:25
  1:11 (1:11) 1:37 (2:48) 0:39 (3:27) 0:36 (4:03) 1:02 (5:05) 4:47 (9:52)
  0:41 (10:33) 2:15 (12:48) 0:26 (13:14) 2:16 (15:30) 1:06 (16:36) 2:36 (19:12)
  2:16 (21:28) 1:31 (22:59) – (22:49)
  9. Adeline MORVAND CARTO 22:55 +5:37 01:18
  1:17 (1:17) 1:44 (3:01) 0:31 (3:32) 0:39 (4:11) 0:47 (4:58) 4:34 (9:32)
  0:45 (10:17) 2:16 (12:33) 0:23 (12:56) 2:13 (15:09) 1:07 (16:16) 2:57 (19:13)
  2:44 (21:57) 1:06 (23:03) – (22:55)
  10. Alexandra RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 23:52 +6:34 02:39
  1:11 (1:11) 1:45 (2:56) 0:40 (3:36) 1:18 (4:54) 1:52 (6:46) 4:39 (11:25)
  0:37 (12:02) 2:11 (14:13) 0:25 (14:38) 1:53 (16:31) 1:02 (17:33) 2:55 (20:28)
  2:26 (22:54) 1:07 (24:01) – (23:52)
  11. Rozenn MOYON Givry SO 24:28 +7:10 02:28
  1:03 (1:03) 1:57 (3:00) 0:32 (3:32) 0:38 (4:10) 0:59 (5:09) 3:57 (9:06)
  0:42 (9:48) 2:18 (12:06) 0:41 (12:47) 2:31 (15:18) 1:18 (16:36) 3:38 (20:14)
  2:55 (23:09) 1:28 (24:37) – (24:28)
  12. Chloé ROBERT ASO Sillery 24:34 +7:16 04:14
  1:00 (1:00) 0:54 (1:54) 0:37 (2:31) 0:36 (3:07) 1:19 (4:26) 6:56 (11:22)
  0:38 (12:00) 2:01 (14:01) 0:19 (14:20) 2:03 (16:23) 1:03 (17:26) 2:47 (20:13)
  3:11 (23:24) 1:20 (24:44) – (24:34)
  13. Nathalie ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny 26:15 +8:57 03:04
  1:10 (1:10) 1:28 (2:38) 0:53 (3:31) 0:55 (4:26) 1:41 (6:07) 3:54 (10:01)
  0:41 (10:42) 2:20 (13:02) 0:28 (13:30) 2:16 (15:46) 2:18 (18:04) 3:19 (21:23)
  3:40 (25:03) 1:19 (26:22) – (26:15)
  14. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 26:23 +9:05 01:54
  1:58 (1:58) 1:33 (3:31) 0:39 (4:10) 0:39 (4:49) 1:10 (5:59) 4:11 (10:10)
  0:45 (10:55) 2:39 (13:34) 0:29 (14:03) 2:32 (16:35) 1:15 (17:50) 3:35 (21:25)
  3:39 (25:04) 1:27 (26:31) – (26:23)
  15. Nathalie BERRUE CARTO 26:39 +9:21 06:36
  2:29 (2:29) 1:21 (3:50) 0:35 (4:25) 0:44 (5:09) 3:08 (8:17) 5:12 (13:29)
  0:34 (14:03) 1:43 (15:46) 0:20 (16:06) 1:41 (17:47) 1:07 (18:54) 4:42 (23:36)
  2:06 (25:42) 1:05 (26:47) – (26:39)
  16. Céline COSSU Talant SO 27:24 +10:06 03:22
  1:20 (1:20) 3:21 (4:41) 0:35 (5:16) 1:08 (6:24) 0:59 (7:23) 4:19 (11:42)
  0:52 (12:34) 2:22 (14:56) 0:28 (15:24) 2:25 (17:49) 1:14 (19:03) 3:18 (22:21)
  3:04 (25:25) 2:07 (27:32) – (27:24)
  17. Nathalie GUENIN ASO Sillery 27:46 +10:28 04:14
  1:21 (1:21) 1:23 (2:44) 0:40 (3:24) 0:36 (4:00) 1:27 (5:27) 6:45 (12:12)
  0:42 (12:54) 3:26 (16:20) 0:25 (16:45) 2:25 (19:10) 1:14 (20:24) 2:57 (23:21)
  3:27 (26:48) 1:08 (27:56) – (27:46)
  18. Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 27:56 +10:38 04:38
  1:07 (1:07) 1:03 (2:10) 0:42 (2:52) 0:44 (3:36) 1:37 (5:13) 7:05 (12:18)
  0:43 (13:01) 2:29 (15:30) 0:28 (15:58) 2:08 (18:06) 1:09 (19:15) 3:21 (22:36)
  4:11 (26:47) 1:17 (28:04) – (27:56)
  19. Anne PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 29:14 +11:56 01:28
  1:41 (1:41) 1:27 (3:08) 0:54 (4:02) 0:54 (4:56) 1:47 (6:43) 4:56 (11:39)
  0:48 (12:27) 3:03 (15:30) 0:36 (16:06) 2:52 (18:58) 1:34 (20:32) 3:32 (24:04)
  3:51 (27:55) 1:25 (29:20) – (29:14)
  20. Monique ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 29:53 +12:35 02:16
  1:36 (1:36) 2:21 (3:57) 0:46 (4:43) 0:54 (5:37) 1:21 (6:58) 6:45 (13:43)
  0:52 (14:35) 2:54 (17:29) 0:29 (17:58) 2:39 (20:37) 1:24 (22:01) 3:21 (25:22)
  3:09 (28:31) 1:28 (29:59) – (29:53)
  21. Catherine CHALOPIN ADOChenôve 30:03 +12:45 02:29
  1:29 (1:29) 2:12 (3:41) 0:45 (4:26) 1:05 (5:31) 1:12 (6:43) 5:14 (11:57)
  1:20 (13:17) 2:53 (16:10) 0:29 (16:39) 2:34 (19:13) 1:27 (20:40) 4:43 (25:23)
  3:25 (28:48) 1:19 (30:07) – (30:03)
  22. Emeline MOINE YCONE-Sens 30:14 +12:56 03:10
  1:09 (1:09) 2:25 (3:34) 0:41 (4:15) 0:41 (4:56) 0:56 (5:52) 5:30 (11:22)
  0:51 (12:13) 3:02 (15:15) 0:41 (15:56) 2:56 (18:52) 1:23 (20:15) 4:20 (24:35)
  4:25 (29:00) 1:27 (30:27) – (30:14)
  23. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 31:27 +14:09 03:55
  1:46 (1:46) 1:19 (3:05) 0:42 (3:47) 0:45 (4:32) 1:43 (6:15) 8:07 (14:22)
  0:46 (15:08) 2:52 (18:00) 0:31 (18:31) 2:45 (21:16) 1:30 (22:46) 3:39 (26:25)
  3:39 (30:04) 1:26 (31:30) – (31:27)
  24. Véronique CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 33:02 +15:44 02:35
  1:31 (1:31) 1:57 (3:28) 0:45 (4:13) 0:53 (5:06) 1:36 (6:42) 6:49 (13:31)
  0:36 (14:07) 3:48 (17:55) 0:36 (18:31) 3:03 (21:34) 1:27 (23:01) 4:12 (27:13)
  3:57 (31:10) 1:58 (33:08) – (33:02)
  25. Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 35:31 +18:13 07:03
  1:28 (1:28) 1:39 (3:07) 1:00 (4:07) 1:03 (5:10) 1:24 (6:34) 11:24 (17:58)
  0:45 (18:43) 3:39 (22:22) 0:32 (22:54) 2:42 (25:36) 1:22 (26:58) 3:21 (30:19)
  3:57 (34:16) 1:22 (35:38) – (35:31)
  26. Anne Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 37:05 +19:47 07:22
  1:31 (1:31) 3:20 (4:51) 0:48 (5:39) 1:10 (6:49) 1:27 (8:16) 10:52 (19:08)
  0:46 (19:54) 3:32 (23:26) 0:29 (23:55) 2:44 (26:39) 1:24 (28:03) 3:46 (31:49)
  3:58 (35:47) 1:26 (37:13) – (37:05)
  27. Agnes MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 48:04 +30:46 08:06
  4:05 (4:05) 5:20 (9:25) 1:21 (10:46) 1:34 (12:20) 2:41 (15:01) 8:49 (23:50)
  1:25 (25:15) 4:10 (29:25) 0:40 (30:05) 3:32 (33:37) 1:37 (35:14) 6:12 (41:26)
  4:27 (45:53) 1:55 (47:48) 0:16 (48:04)
  28. Pailin HENKY A.S.Quetigny 50:56 +33:38 19:08
  2:29 (2:29) 2:43 (5:12) 0:33 (5:45) 1:23 (7:08) 1:37 (8:45) 6:20 (15:05)
  1:23 (16:28) 2:50 (19:18) 0:28 (19:46) 2:16 (22:02) 1:34 (23:36) 3:46 (27:22)
  21:37 (48:59) 2:01 (51:00) – (50:56)
  29. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 54:57 +37:39 20:11
  2:27 (2:27) 2:09 (4:36) 3:47 (8:23) 1:10 (9:33) 1:20 (10:53) 6:58 (17:51)
  0:54 (18:45) 3:38 (22:23) 0:32 (22:55) 3:02 (25:57) 1:27 (27:24) 4:05 (31:29)
  21:28 (52:57) 2:07 (55:04) – (54:57)
  Evelyne LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR Aband.
  5:40 (5:40) 8:25 (14:05) 2:21 (16:26) 1:52 (18:18) 4:27 (22:45) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Jaune C (10 / 10) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 7:27 00:00
  1:11 (1:11) 0:25 (1:36) 0:33 (2:09) 0:40 (2:49) 1:18 (4:07) 0:10 (4:17)
  0:43 (5:00) 0:31 (5:31) 1:15 (6:46) 0:53 (7:39) – (7:27)
  2. Virgile SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 9:31 +2:04 01:14
  1:18 (1:18) 0:24 (1:42) 0:35 (2:17) 0:42 (2:59) 1:27 (4:26) 0:23 (4:49)
  0:48 (5:37) 1:50 (7:27) 1:23 (8:50) 0:53 (9:43) – (9:31)
  3. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 9:52 +2:25 00:48
  1:46 (1:46) 0:32 (2:18) 0:37 (2:55) 0:47 (3:42) 1:47 (5:29) 0:14 (5:43)
  0:52 (6:35) 0:37 (7:12) 2:01 (9:13) 0:50 (10:03) – (9:52)
  4. Damien MENETRIER Talant SO 10:40 +3:13 01:56
  2:00 (2:00) 0:35 (2:35) 0:38 (3:13) 0:44 (3:57) 1:28 (5:25) 0:11 (5:36)
  1:00 (6:36) 2:03 (8:39) 1:20 (9:59) 0:54 (10:53) – (10:40)
  5. Benjamin MOYON Givry SO 10:55 +3:28 01:33
  2:35 (2:35) 0:26 (3:01) 0:42 (3:43) 0:46 (4:29) 1:51 (6:20) 0:09 (6:29)
  0:59 (7:28) 1:12 (8:40) 1:33 (10:13) 0:55 (11:08) – (10:55)
  6. Nathan BRUNEL ADOChenôve 13:05 +5:38 03:21
  4:56 (4:56) 0:38 (5:34) 0:42 (6:16) 0:53 (7:09) 1:39 (8:48) 0:13 (9:01)
  1:00 (10:01) 0:41 (10:42) 1:21 (12:03) 1:06 (13:09) – (13:05)
  7. Oscar MOINE YCONE-Sens 14:53 +7:26 01:17
  2:27 (2:27) 1:07 (3:34) 1:06 (4:40) 1:48 (6:28) 2:27 (8:55) 0:19 (9:14)
  1:12 (10:26) 1:00 (11:26) 2:29 (13:55) 1:11 (15:06) – (14:53)
  8. Ryan HORVATH A.S.Quetigny 18:36 +11:09 02:03
  3:34 (3:34) 1:19 (4:53) 1:04 (5:57) 1:50 (7:47) 3:01 (10:48) 0:22 (11:10)
  1:41 (12:51) 1:21 (14:12) 3:06 (17:18) 1:25 (18:43) – (18:36)
  9. Augustin PERDRIZET A.S.Quetigny 18:40 +11:13 05:00
  2:13 (2:13) 0:49 (3:02) 0:50 (3:52) 2:00 (5:52) 3:39 (9:31) 0:17 (9:48)
  1:27 (11:15) 4:20 (15:35) 2:01 (17:36) 1:11 (18:47) – (18:40)
  10. Emilien GUILLET A.S.Quetigny 18:42 +11:15 08:08
  5:08 (5:08) 0:28 (5:36) 0:37 (6:13) 0:49 (7:02) 5:57 (12:59) 0:11 (13:10)
  0:52 (14:02) 2:06 (16:08) 1:37 (17:45) 1:07 (18:52) – (18:42)
  Jaune D (11 / 11) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 12:04 00:00
  1:17 (1:17) 0:58 (2:15) 0:33 (2:48) 1:04 (3:52) 0:25 (4:17) 1:19 (5:36)
  1:16 (6:52) 0:58 (7:50) 1:29 (9:19) 0:44 (10:03) 0:58 (11:01) 0:39 (11:40)
  0:36 (12:16) – (12:04)
  2. Manon MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 12:19 +0:15 00:15
  1:42 (1:42) 0:55 (2:37) 0:26 (3:03) 1:05 (4:08) 0:23 (4:31) 1:21 (5:52)
  1:12 (7:04) 0:48 (7:52) 1:22 (9:14) 0:40 (9:54) 1:07 (11:01) 0:45 (11:46)
  0:42 (12:28) – (12:19)
  3. Célia PROST Talant SO 13:05 +1:01 01:06
  1:34 (1:34) 0:54 (2:28) 0:28 (2:56) 1:00 (3:56) 0:20 (4:16) 1:14 (5:30)
  1:17 (6:47) 0:52 (7:39) 1:29 (9:08) 0:39 (9:47) 2:05 (11:52) 0:49 (12:41)
  0:37 (13:18) – (13:05)
  4. Jade BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 14:24 +2:20 00:37
  1:36 (1:36) 1:02 (2:38) 0:44 (3:22) 1:28 (4:50) 0:32 (5:22) 1:22 (6:44)
  1:22 (8:06) 1:00 (9:06) 1:37 (10:43) 0:46 (11:29) 1:14 (12:43) 1:12 (13:55)
  0:41 (14:36) – (14:24)
  5. Elise MATHOT Talant SO 15:22 +3:18 02:05
  2:30 (2:30) 1:23 (3:53) 0:39 (4:32) 1:36 (6:08) 0:23 (6:31) 2:02 (8:33)
  1:07 (9:40) 0:43 (10:23) 1:39 (12:02) 0:51 (12:53) 1:17 (14:10) 0:49 (14:59)
  0:35 (15:34) – (15:22)
  6. Anna LABRUDE ADOChenôve 16:31 +4:27 02:06
  1:43 (1:43) 1:30 (3:13) 0:49 (4:02) 1:33 (5:35) 0:32 (6:07) 2:02 (8:09)
  1:15 (9:24) 0:51 (10:15) 1:46 (12:01) 0:52 (12:53) 1:44 (14:37) 1:30 (16:07)
  0:35 (16:42) – (16:31)
  7. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 17:23 +5:19 01:49
  1:52 (1:52) 1:00 (2:52) 0:44 (3:36) 1:34 (5:10) 0:28 (5:38) 1:43 (7:21)
  1:34 (8:55) 1:29 (10:24) 2:22 (12:46) 1:12 (13:58) 1:58 (15:56) 1:07 (17:03)
  0:34 (17:37) – (17:23)
  8. Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND V.H.S.O. 18:32 +6:28 03:52
  1:36 (1:36) 1:07 (2:43) 0:25 (3:08) 1:30 (4:38) 0:23 (5:01) 1:29 (6:30)
  1:30 (8:00) 1:28 (9:28) 2:12 (11:40) 0:59 (12:39) 4:24 (17:03) 0:53 (17:56)
  0:47 (18:43) – (18:32)
  9. Jules VADOT VOUILLON ADOChenôve 22:49 +10:45 07:23
  2:00 (2:00) 1:38 (3:38) 0:42 (4:20) 4:10 (8:30) 0:28 (8:58) 1:44 (10:42)
  1:27 (12:09) 0:51 (13:00) 2:00 (15:00) 4:09 (19:09) 0:54 (20:03) 2:13 (22:16)
  0:42 (22:58) – (22:49)
  10. Atea GANDELIN JSO 23:55 +11:51 09:24
  1:29 (1:29) 4:36 (6:05) 0:29 (6:34) 1:24 (7:58) 0:51 (8:49) 1:38 (10:27)
  1:16 (11:43) 1:01 (12:44) 1:52 (14:36) 5:29 (20:05) 1:59 (22:04) 1:23 (23:27)
  0:40 (24:07) – (23:55)
  11. Lorraine THOMASSIN YCONE-Sens 27:55 +15:51 11:21
  6:44 (6:44) 2:55 (9:39) 0:39 (10:18) 1:21 (11:39) 0:22 (12:01) 1:35 (13:36)
  1:10 (14:46) 1:48 (16:34) 2:02 (18:36) 0:46 (19:22) 2:12 (21:34) 2:47 (24:21)
  3:38 (27:59) – (27:55)
  Vert-bleu (17 / 17) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Prune MASSON Talant SO 9:22 00:00
  1:42 (1:42) 0:42 (2:24) 1:16 (3:40) 1:10 (4:50) 1:03 (5:53) 0:54 (6:47)
  1:43 (8:30) 1:02 (9:32) – (9:22)
  2. Arthur VENON ADOChenôve 10:31 +1:09 00:27
  1:55 (1:55) 0:45 (2:40) 1:15 (3:55) 0:56 (4:51) 1:17 (6:08) 1:04 (7:12)
  2:27 (9:39) 1:02 (10:41) – (10:31)
  3. Thibault DEVALLEZ Vallée Ouche OR 13:22 +4:00 02:56
  2:11 (2:11) 1:18 (3:29) 1:13 (4:42) 2:46 (7:28) 1:16 (8:44) 0:58 (9:42)
  2:56 (12:38) 0:56 (13:34) – (13:22)
  4. Nino THEUREL Pass'O 20:40 +11:18 02:11
  3:51 (3:51) 1:19 (5:10) 2:27 (7:37) 1:45 (9:22) 2:38 (12:00) 1:22 (13:22)
  5:35 (18:57) 1:47 (20:44) – (20:40)
  5. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 20:58 +11:36 05:14
  3:32 (3:32) 0:57 (4:29) 1:51 (6:20) 1:14 (7:34) 2:06 (9:40) 4:20 (14:00)
  5:38 (19:38) 1:32 (21:10) – (20:58)
  6. Marin TESSE Pass'O 21:15 +11:53 06:16
  2:32 (2:32) 1:41 (4:13) 2:17 (6:30) 2:20 (8:50) 3:36 (12:26) 4:48 (17:14)
  2:17 (19:31) 1:51 (21:22) – (21:15)
  7. Malo TESSE A.S.Quetigny 23:45 +14:23 07:43
  2:53 (2:53) 1:13 (4:06) 1:43 (5:49) 4:46 (10:35) 1:51 (12:26) 3:08 (15:34)
  6:48 (22:22) 1:34 (23:56) – (23:45)
  8. Romane THEUREL Pass'O 24:02 +14:40 06:10
  5:38 (5:38) 1:17 (6:55) 1:52 (8:47) 2:54 (11:41) 2:25 (14:06) 1:33 (15:39)
  7:12 (22:51) 1:14 (24:05) – (24:02)
  9. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 24:37 +15:15 06:07
  6:41 (6:41) 1:23 (8:04) 3:45 (11:49) 2:40 (14:29) 3:39 (18:08) 1:15 (19:23)
  4:01 (23:24) 1:18 (24:42) – (24:37)
  10. Valentin MARKEY A.S.Quetigny 26:09 +16:47 07:28
  6:50 (6:50) 2:04 (8:54) 1:47 (10:41) 2:01 (12:42) 1:56 (14:38) 4:24 (19:02)
  5:48 (24:50) 1:28 (26:18) – (26:09)
  11. Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 26:35 +17:13 07:47
  8:44 (8:44) 1:24 (10:08) 3:43 (13:51) 2:51 (16:42) 3:27 (20:09) 1:15 (21:24)
  4:00 (25:24) 1:18 (26:42) – (26:35)
  12. Léna PESCAYRE Talant SO 27:01 +17:39 08:00
  7:51 (7:51) 2:06 (9:57) 1:39 (11:36) 1:54 (13:30) 2:18 (15:48) 4:14 (20:02)
  5:40 (25:42) 1:30 (27:12) – (27:01)
  13. Zélie TESSE Pass'O 27:36 +18:14 12:23
  7:55 (7:55) 1:16 (9:11) 1:46 (10:57) 2:04 (13:01) 1:55 (14:56) 9:25 (24:21)
  1:47 (26:08) 1:39 (27:47) – (27:36)
  14. Edouard HENKY A.S.Quetigny 28:47 +19:25 10:32
  8:44 (8:44) 1:18 (10:02) 1:24 (11:26) 4:12 (15:38) 1:44 (17:22) 3:06 (20:28)
  7:00 (27:28) 1:29 (28:57) – (28:47)
  15. Garance PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 36:00 +26:38 16:27
  19:46 (19:46) 1:19 (21:05) 3:22 (24:27) 2:30 (26:57) 2:40 (29:37) 2:04 (31:41)
  2:58 (34:39) 1:30 (36:09) – (36:00)
  Emie GANDELIN JSO PM
  13:44 (13:44) 2:04 (15:48) 2:40 (18:28) 3:40 (22:08) – (–) – (35:07)
  6:55 (42:02) 1:24 (43:26) – (43:19)
  Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. PM
  3:14 (3:14) 0:44 (3:58) 1:32 (5:30) 0:56 (6:26) – (–) – (–)
  – (9:46) 2:05 (11:51) – (11:44)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1069: 27/05/2019 22:19:23