Résultats – Regionale 26/05/2019

2019-05-26
Noir
(13 / 13)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT
O'JURA
1:09:15
03:54
1:44 (1:44)
1:08 (2:52)
4:04 (6:56)
2:47 (9:43)
3:13 (12:56)
0:58 (13:54)
0:39 (14:33)
0:33 (15:06)
2:28 (17:34)
0:47 (18:21)
2:19 (20:40)
1:26 (22:06)
5:06 (27:12)
1:42 (28:54)
1:56 (30:50)
8:59 (39:49)
2:29 (42:18)
7:50 (50:08)
2:17 (52:25)
1:15 (53:40)
1:33 (55:13)
1:44 (56:57)
3:28 (1:00:25)
1:28 (1:01:53)
3:07 (1:05:00)
2:29 (1:07:29)
0:27 (1:07:56)
0:57 (1:08:53)
0:22 (1:09:15)
2.
Guilhem HABERKORN
ADOChenôve
1:14:31
+5:16
01:11
1:48 (1:48)
1:49 (3:37)
6:00 (9:37)
2:40 (12:17)
2:59 (15:16)
1:06 (16:22)
0:48 (17:10)
0:43 (17:53)
3:11 (21:04)
0:58 (22:02)
2:29 (24:31)
2:09 (26:40)
5:42 (32:22)
1:49 (34:11)
2:37 (36:48)
9:47 (46:35)
2:30 (49:05)
7:20 (56:25)
2:31 (58:56)
1:29 (1:00:25)
2:00 (1:02:25)
1:59 (1:04:24)
2:38 (1:07:02)
1:45 (1:08:47)
1:38 (1:10:25)
2:27 (1:12:52)
0:27 (1:13:19)
0:52 (1:14:11)
0:20 (1:14:31)
3.
Virgile TALLANDIER
ADOChenôve
1:27:00
+17:45
03:27
1:49 (1:49)
1:28 (3:17)
5:12 (8:29)
3:16 (11:45)
2:37 (14:22)
1:08 (15:30)
0:44 (16:14)
0:49 (17:03)
2:54 (19:57)
1:17 (21:14)
3:31 (24:45)
1:54 (26:39)
7:29 (34:08)
2:08 (36:16)
3:05 (39:21)
11:17 (50:38)
2:45 (53:23)
9:34 (1:02:57)
3:35 (1:06:32)
1:52 (1:08:24)
1:59 (1:10:23)
2:41 (1:13:04)
5:42 (1:18:46)
1:26 (1:20:12)
1:45 (1:21:57)
3:00 (1:24:57)
0:33 (1:25:30)
1:07 (1:26:37)
0:23 (1:27:00)
4.
Camille ANDRE
ASO Sillery
1:34:50
+25:35
08:29
1:55 (1:55)
1:53 (3:48)
6:08 (9:56)
3:03 (12:59)
3:53 (16:52)
1:05 (17:57)
0:57 (18:54)
0:55 (19:49)
3:10 (22:59)
1:11 (24:10)
3:07 (27:17)
2:14 (29:31)
5:59 (35:30)
2:19 (37:49)
5:10 (42:59)
11:03 (54:02)
5:04 (59:06)
13:45 (1:12:51)
3:26 (1:16:17)
2:11 (1:18:28)
2:08 (1:20:36)
2:05 (1:22:41)
3:20 (1:26:01)
1:38 (1:27:39)
1:42 (1:29:21)
3:19 (1:32:40)
0:41 (1:33:21)
1:11 (1:34:32)
0:18 (1:34:50)
5.
Martin RUDKIEWICZ
BALISE 25
1:40:21
+31:06
15:30
2:25 (2:25)
1:57 (4:22)
6:44 (11:06)
3:37 (14:43)
2:29 (17:12)
1:29 (18:41)
1:06 (19:47)
1:05 (20:52)
4:13 (25:05)
1:06 (26:11)
2:56 (29:07)
1:56 (31:03)
8:14 (39:17)
6:41 (45:58)
5:36 (51:34)
10:27 (1:02:01)
4:14 (1:06:15)
8:26 (1:14:41)
4:22 (1:19:03)
1:34 (1:20:37)
5:31 (1:26:08)
2:00 (1:28:08)
3:45 (1:31:53)
1:31 (1:33:24)
1:56 (1:35:20)
3:09 (1:38:29)
0:31 (1:39:00)
1:01 (1:40:01)
0:20 (1:40:21)
6.
Thibaut GUINOT
Talant SO
1:41:45
+32:30
15:06
1:53 (1:53)
2:09 (4:02)
6:06 (10:08)
2:56 (13:04)
4:27 (17:31)
1:37 (19:08)
2:20 (21:28)
2:46 (24:14)
2:35 (26:49)
0:53 (27:42)
3:48 (31:30)
2:29 (33:59)
6:18 (40:17)
6:33 (46:50)
4:47 (51:37)
11:24 (1:03:01)
2:50 (1:05:51)
11:47 (1:17:38)
3:46 (1:21:24)
4:03 (1:25:27)
2:13 (1:27:40)
2:15 (1:29:55)
2:58 (1:32:53)
1:27 (1:34:20)
1:32 (1:35:52)
3:30 (1:39:22)
0:43 (1:40:05)
1:07 (1:41:12)
0:33 (1:41:45)
7.
Arnaud ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
1:49:40
+40:25
15:37
2:22 (2:22)
1:47 (4:09)
6:07 (10:16)
4:17 (14:33)
6:04 (20:37)
1:29 (22:06)
1:04 (23:10)
1:02 (24:12)
5:37 (29:49)
1:05 (30:54)
3:02 (33:56)
2:34 (36:30)
5:58 (42:28)
2:27 (44:55)
5:05 (50:00)
12:00 (1:02:00)
3:20 (1:05:20)
10:43 (1:16:03)
4:05 (1:20:08)
1:58 (1:22:06)
5:31 (1:27:37)
6:12 (1:33:49)
3:47 (1:37:36)
1:32 (1:39:08)
1:41 (1:40:49)
4:01 (1:44:50)
0:32 (1:45:22)
3:56 (1:49:18)
0:22 (1:49:40)
8.
Simon SEGUIN
ADOChenôve
1:54:34
+45:19
09:34
2:17 (2:17)
1:55 (4:12)
8:21 (12:33)
4:07 (16:40)
3:13 (19:53)
1:15 (21:08)
1:11 (22:19)
1:12 (23:31)
4:27 (27:58)
1:09 (29:07)
3:27 (32:34)
3:47 (36:21)
11:21 (47:42)
3:56 (51:38)
3:55 (55:33)
14:30 (1:10:03)
4:25 (1:14:28)
10:56 (1:25:24)
3:20 (1:28:44)
4:40 (1:33:24)
2:33 (1:35:57)
3:34 (1:39:31)
4:34 (1:44:05)
2:00 (1:46:05)
2:18 (1:48:23)
3:36 (1:51:59)
0:47 (1:52:46)
1:19 (1:54:05)
0:29 (1:54:34)
9.
Etienne MATTHIEU
Givry SO
1:55:53
+46:38
13:37
2:47 (2:47)
1:59 (4:46)
6:30 (11:16)
6:49 (18:05)
5:36 (23:41)
1:28 (25:09)
0:52 (26:01)
0:56 (26:57)
3:38 (30:35)
1:44 (32:19)
9:48 (42:07)
2:07 (44:14)
7:18 (51:32)
2:45 (54:17)
4:08 (58:25)
14:24 (1:12:49)
3:09 (1:15:58)
12:15 (1:28:13)
3:51 (1:32:04)
2:47 (1:34:51)
3:59 (1:38:50)
2:40 (1:41:30)
3:31 (1:45:01)
2:10 (1:47:11)
2:09 (1:49:20)
4:28 (1:53:48)
0:29 (1:54:17)
1:13 (1:55:30)
0:23 (1:55:53)
10.
Gaëtan POIRSON
V.H.S.O.
2:01:46
+52:31
25:51
2:05 (2:05)
1:39 (3:44)
4:55 (8:39)
5:23 (14:02)
8:28 (22:30)
1:32 (24:02)
0:45 (24:47)
2:06 (26:53)
5:27 (32:20)
1:22 (33:42)
3:02 (36:44)
2:16 (39:00)
7:01 (46:01)
2:22 (48:23)
8:36 (56:59)
20:08 (1:17:07)
5:23 (1:22:30)
10:39 (1:33:09)
3:41 (1:36:50)
4:51 (1:41:41)
2:41 (1:44:22)
2:17 (1:46:39)
3:51 (1:50:30)
1:50 (1:52:20)
2:27 (1:54:47)
4:12 (1:58:59)
0:34 (1:59:33)
1:45 (2:01:18)
0:28 (2:01:46)
11.
Gregory PELLETIER
GO78
2:04:02
+54:47
14:32
2:34 (2:34)
2:07 (4:41)
7:25 (12:06)
7:06 (19:12)
3:30 (22:42)
1:28 (24:10)
1:03 (25:13)
2:03 (27:16)
3:46 (31:02)
1:11 (32:13)
3:26 (35:39)
2:34 (38:13)
11:40 (49:53)
4:45 (54:38)
5:26 (1:00:04)
15:35 (1:15:39)
4:26 (1:20:05)
10:45 (1:30:50)
3:23 (1:34:13)
5:37 (1:39:50)
2:50 (1:42:40)
3:01 (1:45:41)
4:35 (1:50:16)
2:10 (1:52:26)
4:04 (1:56:30)
4:37 (2:01:07)
0:40 (2:01:47)
1:50 (2:03:37)
0:25 (2:04:02)
12.
Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKI
BALISE 25
2:09:47
+60:32
14:05
6:12 (6:12)
3:23 (9:35)
7:38 (17:13)
5:00 (22:13)
3:59 (26:12)
1:45 (27:57)
1:08 (29:05)
0:59 (30:04)
4:41 (34:45)
1:22 (36:07)
4:12 (40:19)
6:08 (46:27)
8:20 (54:47)
2:32 (57:19)
5:25 (1:02:44)
14:41 (1:17:25)
4:05 (1:21:30)
11:27 (1:32:57)
5:45 (1:38:42)
3:32 (1:42:14)
2:54 (1:45:08)
4:51 (1:49:59)
7:40 (1:57:39)
2:22 (2:00:01)
2:20 (2:02:21)
4:55 (2:07:16)
0:34 (2:07:50)
1:38 (2:09:28)
0:19 (2:09:47)
13.
Yann PINARD
BALISE 25
2:14:56
+65:41
19:36
3:26 (3:26)
2:25 (5:51)
6:43 (12:34)
4:26 (17:00)
4:10 (21:10)
4:37 (25:47)
0:51 (26:38)
3:13 (29:51)
4:15 (34:06)
1:51 (35:57)
5:44 (41:41)
3:13 (44:54)
7:35 (52:29)
2:51 (55:20)
10:57 (1:06:17)
14:10 (1:20:27)
4:57 (1:25:24)
15:02 (1:40:26)
5:16 (1:45:42)
3:55 (1:49:37)
2:46 (1:52:23)
3:24 (1:55:47)
6:50 (2:02:37)
2:14 (2:04:51)
2:37 (2:07:28)
4:43 (2:12:11)
0:50 (2:13:01)
1:31 (2:14:32)
0:24 (2:14:56)
Violet long
(17 / 17)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Loïc VENON
ADOChenôve
1:31:37
05:16
2:31 (2:31)
2:28 (4:59)
7:03 (12:02)
3:50 (15:52)
1:22 (17:14)
1:53 (19:07)
0:56 (20:03)
3:08 (23:11)
3:37 (26:48)
5:53 (32:41)
6:23 (39:04)
12:23 (51:27)
3:47 (55:14)
10:09 (1:05:23)
3:49 (1:09:12)
1:37 (1:10:49)
4:03 (1:14:52)
2:16 (1:17:08)
3:21 (1:20:29)
3:09 (1:23:38)
1:53 (1:25:31)
3:18 (1:28:49)
0:43 (1:29:32)
1:37 (1:31:09)
0:28 (1:31:37)
2.
Laurent POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
1:32:27
+0:50
08:01
4:26 (4:26)
2:08 (6:34)
5:42 (12:16)
3:18 (15:34)
3:29 (19:03)
1:43 (20:46)
1:04 (21:50)
3:54 (25:44)
2:08 (27:52)
8:23 (36:15)
5:26 (41:41)
12:13 (53:54)
3:30 (57:24)
10:17 (1:07:41)
3:14 (1:10:55)
1:46 (1:12:41)
2:40 (1:15:21)
3:03 (1:18:24)
2:22 (1:20:46)
2:50 (1:23:36)
2:27 (1:26:03)
4:14 (1:30:17)
0:34 (1:30:51)
1:11 (1:32:02)
0:25 (1:32:27)
3.
Antoine PARIGOT
A.S.Quetigny
1:36:19
+4:42
04:35
2:38 (2:38)
2:18 (4:56)
7:20 (12:16)
5:21 (17:37)
1:58 (19:35)
1:59 (21:34)
1:23 (22:57)
4:45 (27:42)
2:13 (29:55)
7:28 (37:23)
6:36 (43:59)
12:22 (56:21)
3:32 (59:53)
10:51 (1:10:44)
3:31 (1:14:15)
2:42 (1:16:57)
3:26 (1:20:23)
2:07 (1:22:30)
2:31 (1:25:01)
3:10 (1:28:11)
2:43 (1:30:54)
3:22 (1:34:16)
0:43 (1:34:59)
1:01 (1:36:00)
0:19 (1:36:19)
4.
Chloé HABERKORN
ADOChenôve
1:36:55
+5:18
09:08
3:12 (3:12)
2:12 (5:24)
7:56 (13:20)
3:38 (16:58)
5:37 (22:35)
1:53 (24:28)
1:12 (25:40)
4:18 (29:58)
2:34 (32:32)
6:30 (39:02)
6:47 (45:49)
12:30 (58:19)
3:49 (1:02:08)
9:41 (1:11:49)
4:45 (1:16:34)
3:14 (1:19:48)
2:00 (1:21:48)
1:38 (1:23:26)
2:23 (1:25:49)
3:17 (1:29:06)
2:10 (1:31:16)
3:39 (1:34:55)
0:35 (1:35:30)
1:06 (1:36:36)
0:19 (1:36:55)
5.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:43:12
+11:35
11:14
3:10 (3:10)
1:49 (4:59)
11:16 (16:15)
4:07 (20:22)
2:19 (22:41)
2:30 (25:11)
1:41 (26:52)
3:22 (30:14)
2:31 (32:45)
8:29 (41:14)
5:13 (46:27)
12:35 (59:02)
6:55 (1:05:57)
12:03 (1:18:00)
3:45 (1:21:45)
2:16 (1:24:01)
2:48 (1:26:49)
2:07 (1:28:56)
2:43 (1:31:39)
3:11 (1:34:50)
2:12 (1:37:02)
3:03 (1:40:05)
0:35 (1:40:40)
2:11 (1:42:51)
0:21 (1:43:12)
6.
Emmanuel GANDELIN
JSO
1:46:55
+15:18
14:46
3:11 (3:11)
2:13 (5:24)
6:59 (12:23)
5:19 (17:42)
1:42 (19:24)
2:32 (21:56)
1:53 (23:49)
3:41 (27:30)
2:39 (30:09)
8:49 (38:58)
5:48 (44:46)
12:27 (57:13)
3:16 (1:00:29)
10:02 (1:10:31)
3:19 (1:13:50)
10:52 (1:24:42)
2:00 (1:26:42)
1:55 (1:28:37)
2:29 (1:31:06)
3:54 (1:35:00)
3:29 (1:38:29)
5:01 (1:43:30)
0:56 (1:44:26)
1:59 (1:46:25)
0:30 (1:46:55)
7.
Silvain RETION
BriveCorrèzeCO
1:53:25
+21:48
16:43
2:56 (2:56)
1:52 (4:48)
6:16 (11:04)
9:37 (20:41)
1:33 (22:14)
2:07 (24:21)
1:59 (26:20)
4:13 (30:33)
2:14 (32:47)
8:43 (41:30)
7:34 (49:04)
17:01 (1:06:05)
7:18 (1:13:23)
10:51 (1:24:14)
4:14 (1:28:28)
2:39 (1:31:07)
2:17 (1:33:24)
1:51 (1:35:15)
2:42 (1:37:57)
3:56 (1:41:53)
3:46 (1:45:39)
5:18 (1:50:57)
0:34 (1:51:31)
1:24 (1:52:55)
0:30 (1:53:25)
8.
David MASSON
Talant SO
1:55:52
+24:15
04:35
4:12 (4:12)
3:09 (7:21)
7:42 (15:03)
4:51 (19:54)
1:49 (21:43)
2:18 (24:01)
2:05 (26:06)
4:16 (30:22)
2:50 (33:12)
8:02 (41:14)
9:52 (51:06)
16:00 (1:07:06)
4:44 (1:11:50)
13:18 (1:25:08)
3:32 (1:28:40)
2:47 (1:31:27)
4:13 (1:35:40)
2:36 (1:38:16)
3:49 (1:42:05)
4:11 (1:46:16)
2:25 (1:48:41)
4:18 (1:52:59)
0:42 (1:53:41)
1:40 (1:55:21)
0:31 (1:55:52)
9.
Marlène GROSPERRIN
JSO
2:01:00
+29:23
11:18
4:15 (4:15)
3:19 (7:34)
7:48 (15:22)
4:23 (19:45)
7:23 (27:08)
2:47 (29:55)
1:36 (31:31)
4:45 (36:16)
2:54 (39:10)
8:44 (47:54)
9:39 (57:33)
14:29 (1:12:02)
4:17 (1:16:19)
11:21 (1:27:40)
5:56 (1:33:36)
3:31 (1:37:07)
2:51 (1:39:58)
3:02 (1:43:00)
3:34 (1:46:34)
3:59 (1:50:33)
2:50 (1:53:23)
4:58 (1:58:21)
0:43 (1:59:04)
1:32 (2:00:36)
0:24 (2:01:00)
10.
Laurent LABRUDE
ADOChenôve
2:03:05
+31:28
10:25
4:04 (4:04)
2:17 (6:21)
11:52 (18:13)
4:47 (23:00)
1:40 (24:40)
4:04 (28:44)
2:09 (30:53)
4:37 (35:30)
5:17 (40:47)
10:09 (50:56)
8:18 (59:14)
16:22 (1:15:36)
5:06 (1:20:42)
12:51 (1:33:33)
4:02 (1:37:35)
2:44 (1:40:19)
2:40 (1:42:59)
2:36 (1:45:35)
3:59 (1:49:34)
4:04 (1:53:38)
2:22 (1:56:00)
4:21 (2:00:21)
0:50 (2:01:11)
1:26 (2:02:37)
0:28 (2:03:05)
11.
Francis MOINE
YCONE-Sens
2:04:39
+33:02
18:29
4:56 (4:56)
3:01 (7:57)
10:01 (17:58)
4:06 (22:04)
4:20 (26:24)
5:21 (31:45)
1:16 (33:01)
3:38 (36:39)
2:46 (39:25)
8:42 (48:07)
5:14 (53:21)
15:02 (1:08:23)
5:36 (1:13:59)
13:44 (1:27:43)
4:18 (1:32:01)
7:21 (1:39:22)
2:46 (1:42:08)
6:00 (1:48:08)
2:57 (1:51:05)
4:40 (1:55:45)
2:07 (1:57:52)
3:26 (2:01:18)
0:41 (2:01:59)
2:22 (2:04:21)
0:18 (2:04:39)
12.
David MILHEM
Talant SO
2:13:13
+41:36
33:34
5:47 (5:47)
5:24 (11:11)
7:26 (18:37)
3:52 (22:29)
12:30 (34:59)
2:19 (37:18)
0:57 (38:15)
3:43 (41:58)
3:05 (45:03)
6:07 (51:10)
11:37 (1:02:47)
19:24 (1:22:11)
5:17 (1:27:28)
11:18 (1:38:46)
3:50 (1:42:36)
1:55 (1:44:31)
4:33 (1:49:04)
2:44 (1:51:48)
9:04 (2:00:52)
3:21 (2:04:13)
2:45 (2:06:58)
3:38 (2:10:36)
0:39 (2:11:15)
1:22 (2:12:37)
0:36 (2:13:13)
13.
Pascal RIGOLLOT
V.H.S.O.
2:19:39
+48:02
28:19
6:06 (6:06)
3:08 (9:14)
6:57 (16:11)
7:14 (23:25)
1:26 (24:51)
2:31 (27:22)
1:45 (29:07)
4:53 (34:00)
2:29 (36:29)
10:43 (47:12)
6:45 (53:57)
36:33 (1:30:30)
5:18 (1:35:48)
13:11 (1:48:59)
3:54 (1:52:53)
2:41 (1:55:34)
4:07 (1:59:41)
1:49 (2:01:30)
4:31 (2:06:01)
4:00 (2:10:01)
2:44 (2:12:45)
4:18 (2:17:03)
0:44 (2:17:47)
1:25 (2:19:12)
0:27 (2:19:39)
14.
Cédric TURE
CARTO
2:31:58
+60:21
13:28
5:07 (5:07)
3:15 (8:22)
10:43 (19:05)
4:38 (23:43)
3:55 (27:38)
3:58 (31:36)
4:02 (35:38)
5:35 (41:13)
2:50 (44:03)
10:14 (54:17)
10:06 (1:04:23)
23:10 (1:27:33)
6:47 (1:34:20)
19:11 (1:53:31)
5:32 (1:59:03)
4:10 (2:03:13)
4:17 (2:07:30)
2:24 (2:09:54)
3:51 (2:13:45)
4:27 (2:18:12)
5:43 (2:23:55)
4:43 (2:28:38)
0:54 (2:29:32)
1:57 (2:31:29)
0:29 (2:31:58)
Jonathan TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
PM
3:30 (3:30)
2:23 (5:53)
10:59 (16:52)
4:32 (21:24)
5:37 (27:01)
2:27 (29:28)
1:46 (31:14)
4:35 (35:49)
2:32 (38:21)
9:19 (47:40)
8:20 (56:00)
20:25 (1:16:25)
6:37 (1:23:02)
17:18 (1:40:20)
6:09 (1:46:29)
2:43 (1:49:12)
2:55 (1:52:07)
2:54 (1:55:01)
3:29 (1:58:30)
3:14 (2:01:44)
2:22 (2:04:06)
– (–)
– (2:15:50)
1:59 (2:17:49)
0:32 (2:18:21)
David DELOCHE
A.S.Quetigny
Aband.
3:43 (3:43)
2:36 (6:19)
6:43 (13:02)
3:50 (16:52)
1:50 (18:42)
2:02 (20:44)
1:20 (22:04)
5:11 (27:15)
2:41 (29:56)
11:29 (41:25)
6:27 (47:52)
24:37 (1:12:29)
6:18 (1:18:47)
14:57 (1:33:44)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Stephane MARTIN
ADOChenôve
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Violet moyen
(35 / 35)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Jean-Charles LALEVEE
YCONE-Sens
1:07:41
02:32
1:03 (1:03)
1:57 (3:00)
2:31 (5:31)
5:03 (10:34)
1:26 (12:00)
1:58 (13:58)
1:58 (15:56)
1:27 (17:23)
5:31 (22:54)
4:11 (27:05)
12:07 (39:12)
3:13 (42:25)
9:18 (51:43)
3:31 (55:14)
2:22 (57:36)
3:37 (1:01:13)
2:53 (1:04:06)
2:01 (1:06:07)
1:09 (1:07:16)
0:25 (1:07:41)
2.
Jean-David LALEVEE
Vallée Ouche OR
1:14:17
+6:36
01:00
1:01 (1:01)
2:12 (3:13)
2:22 (5:35)
5:04 (10:39)
2:45 (13:24)
2:04 (15:28)
1:55 (17:23)
1:13 (18:36)
6:38 (25:14)
5:55 (31:09)
12:25 (43:34)
3:23 (46:57)
10:32 (57:29)
3:52 (1:01:21)
2:14 (1:03:35)
3:47 (1:07:22)
2:58 (1:10:20)
2:18 (1:12:38)
1:12 (1:13:50)
0:27 (1:14:17)
3.
François MANGIONE
A.S.Quetigny
1:24:35
+16:54
07:43
4:32 (4:32)
1:58 (6:30)
1:33 (8:03)
6:39 (14:42)
1:46 (16:28)
3:26 (19:54)
1:42 (21:36)
2:02 (23:38)
6:47 (30:25)
5:56 (36:21)
12:55 (49:16)
5:04 (54:20)
10:53 (1:05:13)
4:10 (1:09:23)
1:58 (1:11:21)
4:51 (1:16:12)
2:57 (1:19:09)
2:42 (1:21:51)
2:18 (1:24:09)
0:26 (1:24:35)
4.
Francis HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
1:32:40
+24:59
07:03
1:23 (1:23)
2:33 (3:56)
2:09 (6:05)
6:13 (12:18)
3:35 (15:53)
2:07 (18:00)
3:47 (21:47)
2:04 (23:51)
8:06 (31:57)
5:48 (37:45)
16:11 (53:56)
3:55 (57:51)
12:10 (1:10:01)
3:41 (1:13:42)
2:34 (1:16:16)
7:43 (1:23:59)
3:21 (1:27:20)
2:47 (1:30:07)
2:07 (1:32:14)
0:26 (1:32:40)
5.
Anne-Françoise DENIER
Givry SO
1:33:35
+25:54
10:24
1:45 (1:45)
2:16 (4:01)
2:15 (6:16)
8:10 (14:26)
2:53 (17:19)
4:27 (21:46)
2:57 (24:43)
2:09 (26:52)
7:37 (34:29)
6:24 (40:53)
13:18 (54:11)
4:24 (58:35)
11:01 (1:09:36)
3:45 (1:13:21)
2:27 (1:15:48)
10:07 (1:25:55)
2:57 (1:28:52)
3:08 (1:32:00)
1:09 (1:33:09)
0:26 (1:33:35)
6.
Lilian CARLE
ADOChenôve
1:38:30
+30:49
11:32
1:18 (1:18)
2:42 (4:00)
3:18 (7:18)
8:36 (15:54)
6:14 (22:08)
2:25 (24:33)
3:15 (27:48)
1:55 (29:43)
8:05 (37:48)
6:12 (44:00)
15:59 (59:59)
4:05 (1:04:04)
11:36 (1:15:40)
3:50 (1:19:30)
2:38 (1:22:08)
8:07 (1:30:15)
2:57 (1:33:12)
2:43 (1:35:55)
2:09 (1:38:04)
0:26 (1:38:30)
7.
Alexis PIETTRE
OTB
1:39:22
+31:41
19:58
1:18 (1:18)
2:12 (3:30)
2:02 (5:32)
5:40 (11:12)
3:03 (14:15)
2:47 (17:02)
3:15 (20:17)
2:40 (22:57)
12:20 (35:17)
5:13 (40:30)
21:16 (1:01:46)
4:07 (1:05:53)
9:27 (1:15:20)
3:42 (1:19:02)
5:44 (1:24:46)
7:46 (1:32:32)
2:31 (1:35:03)
2:29 (1:37:32)
1:24 (1:38:56)
0:26 (1:39:22)
8.
Pierre TERZI
A.S.Quetigny
1:40:28
+32:47
05:57
1:22 (1:22)
2:58 (4:20)
2:56 (7:16)
7:23 (14:39)
2:09 (16:48)
2:36 (19:24)
2:50 (22:14)
2:04 (24:18)
10:07 (34:25)
6:30 (40:55)
16:04 (56:59)
6:42 (1:03:41)
14:26 (1:18:07)
5:36 (1:23:43)
2:20 (1:26:03)
6:00 (1:32:03)
3:23 (1:35:26)
3:03 (1:38:29)
1:24 (1:39:53)
0:35 (1:40:28)
9.
Gilbert MONNOT
Talant SO
1:42:53
+35:12
19:40
1:17 (1:17)
1:59 (3:16)
1:54 (5:10)
12:59 (18:09)
8:28 (26:37)
2:02 (28:39)
2:30 (31:09)
2:13 (33:22)
9:54 (43:16)
6:04 (49:20)
12:50 (1:02:10)
6:34 (1:08:44)
12:09 (1:20:53)
3:54 (1:24:47)
2:17 (1:27:04)
6:24 (1:33:28)
4:30 (1:37:58)
3:09 (1:41:07)
1:21 (1:42:28)
0:25 (1:42:53)
10.
Manon MARTINIEN
ADOChenôve
1:46:55
+39:14
15:03
1:05 (1:05)
1:50 (2:55)
2:44 (5:39)
7:30 (13:09)
4:21 (17:30)
2:10 (19:40)
2:43 (22:23)
2:10 (24:33)
14:28 (39:01)
6:33 (45:34)
15:27 (1:01:01)
3:52 (1:04:53)
15:35 (1:20:28)
5:17 (1:25:45)
5:03 (1:30:48)
5:04 (1:35:52)
5:21 (1:41:13)
3:39 (1:44:52)
1:35 (1:46:27)
0:28 (1:46:55)
11.
Rozenn MOYON
Givry SO
1:48:27
+40:46
09:52
1:29 (1:29)
2:27 (3:56)
1:55 (5:51)
7:07 (12:58)
5:51 (18:49)
2:26 (21:15)
3:18 (24:33)
2:20 (26:53)
7:56 (34:49)
7:35 (42:24)
20:29 (1:02:53)
4:42 (1:07:35)
15:54 (1:23:29)
4:42 (1:28:11)
2:48 (1:30:59)
7:06 (1:38:05)
3:52 (1:41:57)
4:06 (1:46:03)
1:56 (1:47:59)
0:28 (1:48:27)
12.
Christian GERARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:55:26
+47:45
07:31
2:19 (2:19)
2:11 (4:30)
3:31 (8:01)
8:29 (16:30)
6:24 (22:54)
2:17 (25:11)
2:19 (27:30)
2:52 (30:22)
9:57 (40:19)
8:35 (48:54)
18:05 (1:06:59)
5:04 (1:12:03)
16:59 (1:29:02)
6:30 (1:35:32)
3:28 (1:39:00)
5:59 (1:44:59)
3:55 (1:48:54)
3:26 (1:52:20)
2:27 (1:54:47)
0:39 (1:55:26)
13.
Olivier GUENIN
ASO Sillery
2:02:58
+55:17
17:01
1:50 (1:50)
2:17 (4:07)
3:20 (7:27)
7:03 (14:30)
10:54 (25:24)
3:45 (29:09)
1:43 (30:52)
1:54 (32:46)
14:53 (47:39)
9:49 (57:28)
17:43 (1:15:11)
4:56 (1:20:07)
15:06 (1:35:13)
5:34 (1:40:47)
4:18 (1:45:05)
7:27 (1:52:32)
4:32 (1:57:04)
3:38 (2:00:42)
1:37 (2:02:19)
0:39 (2:02:58)
14.
Alexandra RETION
BriveCorrèzeCO
2:06:44
+59:03
20:46
1:21 (1:21)
2:51 (4:12)
4:59 (9:11)
7:30 (16:41)
2:28 (19:09)
3:02 (22:11)
2:14 (24:25)
2:22 (26:47)
9:24 (36:11)
15:00 (51:11)
21:30 (1:12:41)
11:44 (1:24:25)
17:30 (1:41:55)
6:09 (1:48:04)
2:47 (1:50:51)
6:49 (1:57:40)
3:44 (2:01:24)
3:17 (2:04:41)
1:32 (2:06:13)
0:31 (2:06:44)
15.
Vincent CELLIER
Talant SO
2:12:32
+64:51
34:35
1:17 (1:17)
4:58 (6:15)
2:34 (8:49)
7:02 (15:51)
7:30 (23:21)
8:11 (31:32)
5:37 (37:09)
2:36 (39:45)
9:24 (49:09)
6:33 (55:42)
15:25 (1:11:07)
10:17 (1:21:24)
13:40 (1:35:04)
9:56 (1:45:00)
11:46 (1:56:46)
6:59 (2:03:45)
3:28 (2:07:13)
3:25 (2:10:38)
1:26 (2:12:04)
0:28 (2:12:32)
16.
Alain CHARON
ADOChenôve
2:13:39
+65:58
31:38
1:32 (1:32)
3:09 (4:41)
6:48 (11:29)
8:49 (20:18)
2:51 (23:09)
5:55 (29:04)
3:38 (32:42)
5:43 (38:25)
9:10 (47:35)
6:41 (54:16)
25:30 (1:19:46)
4:20 (1:24:06)
21:23 (1:45:29)
5:26 (1:50:55)
7:57 (1:58:52)
5:47 (2:04:39)
0:02 (2:04:41)
6:36 (2:11:17)
1:53 (2:13:10)
0:29 (2:13:39)
17.
Benjamin MUNIER
Givry SO
2:14:57
+67:16
25:27
1:24 (1:24)
2:09 (3:33)
11:58 (15:31)
8:18 (23:49)
1:51 (25:40)
2:28 (28:08)
4:24 (32:32)
3:00 (35:32)
8:57 (44:29)
9:49 (54:18)
30:43 (1:25:01)
5:05 (1:30:06)
16:49 (1:46:55)
6:28 (1:53:23)
3:33 (1:56:56)
6:39 (2:03:35)
4:10 (2:07:45)
4:29 (2:12:14)
2:01 (2:14:15)
0:42 (2:14:57)
18.
Christophe JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
2:19:56
+72:15
28:32
6:48 (6:48)
4:04 (10:52)
2:47 (13:39)
8:24 (22:03)
15:45 (37:48)
2:37 (40:25)
2:51 (43:16)
2:06 (45:22)
9:54 (55:16)
15:23 (1:10:39)
18:10 (1:28:49)
6:47 (1:35:36)
14:11 (1:49:47)
5:59 (1:55:46)
4:01 (1:59:47)
9:12 (2:08:59)
4:33 (2:13:32)
3:31 (2:17:03)
2:17 (2:19:20)
0:36 (2:19:56)
19.
Chloé ROBERT
ASO Sillery
2:21:09
+73:28
39:07
1:34 (1:34)
2:23 (3:57)
11:53 (15:50)
8:48 (24:38)
14:02 (38:40)
4:16 (42:56)
3:10 (46:06)
2:08 (48:14)
7:32 (55:46)
6:14 (1:02:00)
24:57 (1:26:57)
4:56 (1:31:53)
14:38 (1:46:31)
5:48 (1:52:19)
9:41 (2:02:00)
10:34 (2:12:34)
3:22 (2:15:56)
3:26 (2:19:22)
1:24 (2:20:46)
0:23 (2:21:09)
20.
Nathalie ROUBOT
A.S.Quetigny
2:23:39
+75:58
21:57
1:48 (1:48)
7:34 (9:22)
4:20 (13:42)
10:08 (23:50)
2:32 (26:22)
4:52 (31:14)
4:04 (35:18)
3:02 (38:20)
14:12 (52:32)
7:24 (59:56)
18:10 (1:18:06)
12:09 (1:30:15)
22:23 (1:52:38)
7:37 (2:00:15)
4:00 (2:04:15)
8:43 (2:12:58)
3:47 (2:16:45)
4:23 (2:21:08)
2:02 (2:23:10)
0:29 (2:23:39)
21.
Eric PIERRE
NORD
2:25:32
+77:51
44:09
3:29 (3:29)
13:18 (16:47)
6:31 (23:18)
7:15 (30:33)
12:53 (43:26)
2:27 (45:53)
3:01 (48:54)
4:27 (53:21)
8:59 (1:02:20)
13:51 (1:16:11)
26:41 (1:42:52)
4:05 (1:46:57)
14:26 (2:01:23)
5:02 (2:06:25)
2:55 (2:09:20)
8:08 (2:17:28)
2:54 (2:20:22)
2:36 (2:22:58)
2:09 (2:25:07)
0:25 (2:25:32)
22.
Claire JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
2:26:05
+78:24
29:11
1:50 (1:50)
4:06 (5:56)
5:24 (11:20)
8:51 (20:11)
9:01 (29:12)
8:00 (37:12)
4:57 (42:09)
4:23 (46:32)
14:54 (1:01:26)
15:21 (1:16:47)
17:49 (1:34:36)
7:03 (1:41:39)
14:12 (1:55:51)
6:11 (2:02:02)
3:30 (2:05:32)
9:22 (2:14:54)
4:30 (2:19:24)
3:37 (2:23:01)
2:32 (2:25:33)
0:32 (2:26:05)
23.
Nathalie GUENIN
ASO Sillery
2:27:14
+79:33
42:11
1:58 (1:58)
4:34 (6:32)
3:17 (9:49)
9:01 (18:50)
25:54 (44:44)
4:11 (48:55)
3:08 (52:03)
2:00 (54:03)
7:46 (1:01:49)
6:22 (1:08:11)
24:47 (1:32:58)
4:31 (1:37:29)
14:56 (1:52:25)
5:52 (1:58:17)
9:46 (2:08:03)
10:28 (2:18:31)
3:42 (2:22:13)
3:07 (2:25:20)
1:28 (2:26:48)
0:26 (2:27:14)
24.
Michel OLIVE
A.S.Quetigny
2:29:47
+82:06
47:22
3:19 (3:19)
3:02 (6:21)
4:19 (10:40)
6:37 (17:17)
1:59 (19:16)
2:03 (21:19)
2:32 (23:51)
2:33 (26:24)
8:00 (34:24)
7:17 (41:41)
17:01 (58:42)
12:32 (1:11:14)
52:19 (2:03:33)
6:06 (2:09:39)
3:12 (2:12:51)
6:57 (2:19:48)
3:55 (2:23:43)
3:29 (2:27:12)
2:02 (2:29:14)
0:33 (2:29:47)
25.
Magalie PINARD
BALISE 25
2:30:07
+82:26
28:29
1:43 (1:43)
4:43 (6:26)
3:38 (10:04)
7:31 (17:35)
11:47 (29:22)
3:02 (32:24)
7:09 (39:33)
4:26 (43:59)
12:43 (56:42)
9:50 (1:06:32)
32:27 (1:38:59)
4:01 (1:43:00)
18:02 (2:01:02)
5:25 (2:06:27)
4:05 (2:10:32)
8:39 (2:19:11)
3:50 (2:23:01)
4:04 (2:27:05)
2:21 (2:29:26)
0:41 (2:30:07)
26.
Céline COSSU
Talant SO
2:31:39
+83:58
39:14
2:13 (2:13)
3:00 (5:13)
3:30 (8:43)
8:26 (17:09)
3:03 (20:12)
3:28 (23:40)
8:03 (31:43)
3:30 (35:13)
9:26 (44:39)
23:35 (1:08:14)
17:29 (1:25:43)
4:35 (1:30:18)
33:46 (2:04:04)
7:19 (2:11:23)
2:53 (2:14:16)
7:07 (2:21:23)
3:23 (2:24:46)
4:19 (2:29:05)
2:04 (2:31:09)
0:30 (2:31:39)
27.
David VELON
Talant SO
2:35:14
+87:33
25:22
1:59 (1:59)
3:00 (4:59)
2:54 (7:53)
8:38 (16:31)
3:44 (20:15)
3:36 (23:51)
5:28 (29:19)
5:52 (35:11)
16:27 (51:38)
10:13 (1:01:51)
19:59 (1:21:50)
8:24 (1:30:14)
32:33 (2:02:47)
6:04 (2:08:51)
5:06 (2:13:57)
9:46 (2:23:43)
4:19 (2:28:02)
5:01 (2:33:03)
1:48 (2:34:51)
0:23 (2:35:14)
28.
Emeline MOINE
YCONE-Sens
2:51:52
+104:11
23:08
1:34 (1:34)
3:06 (4:40)
3:43 (8:23)
9:19 (17:42)
8:47 (26:29)
4:31 (31:00)
3:42 (34:42)
3:54 (38:36)
16:20 (54:56)
11:57 (1:06:53)
25:06 (1:31:59)
13:30 (1:45:29)
27:39 (2:13:08)
10:09 (2:23:17)
4:16 (2:27:33)
10:11 (2:37:44)
6:16 (2:44:00)
5:05 (2:49:05)
2:27 (2:51:32)
0:20 (2:51:52)
Arnaud DUPLESSIS
CARTO
PM
1:22 (1:22)
2:40 (4:02)
2:26 (6:28)
9:30 (15:58)
8:24 (24:22)
3:04 (27:26)
3:12 (30:38)
3:16 (33:54)
11:02 (44:56)
13:48 (58:44)
22:47 (1:21:31)
8:02 (1:29:33)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (2:02:19)
Jean-Francois MORLON
Talant SO
PM
1:09 (1:09)
2:09 (3:18)
1:52 (5:10)
5:59 (11:09)
2:44 (13:53)
1:55 (15:48)
1:57 (17:45)
2:28 (20:13)
5:52 (26:05)
10:21 (36:26)
– (–)
– (1:13:41)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:35:58)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:44:24)
1:58 (1:46:22)
0:35 (1:46:57)
Patrice LAURIN
ADOChenôve
PM
1:22 (1:22)
2:31 (3:53)
4:08 (8:01)
10:11 (18:12)
2:45 (20:57)
2:24 (23:21)
3:13 (26:34)
2:59 (29:33)
8:38 (38:11)
– (–)
– (1:11:17)
6:14 (1:17:31)
14:29 (1:32:00)
6:08 (1:38:08)
3:30 (1:41:38)
6:31 (1:48:09)
3:05 (1:51:14)
3:09 (1:54:23)
2:05 (1:56:28)
0:30 (1:56:58)
Romain PICHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
PM
1:19 (1:19)
3:00 (4:19)
4:11 (8:30)
6:09 (14:39)
1:55 (16:34)
3:16 (19:50)
7:51 (27:41)
2:56 (30:37)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:20:33)
Marie MORLON
Talant SO
Aband.
1:14 (1:14)
3:29 (4:43)
7:58 (12:41)
7:38 (20:19)
1:44 (22:03)
6:02 (28:05)
1:54 (29:59)
1:53 (31:52)
7:30 (39:22)
5:13 (44:35)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:01:32)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Pascal MARTINIEN
ADOChenôve
Aband.
1:13 (1:13)
13:32 (14:45)
2:09 (16:54)
8:48 (25:42)
5:58 (31:40)
7:46 (39:26)
3:32 (42:58)
2:40 (45:38)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Carine GIRARDOT
V.H.S.O.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Violet court
(17 / 17)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Daniel PAPILLON
A.S.Quetigny
50:00
00:31
2:52 (2:52)
1:30 (4:22)
0:57 (5:19)
3:04 (8:23)
3:02 (11:25)
5:15 (16:40)
3:42 (20:22)
2:57 (23:19)
5:45 (29:04)
2:14 (31:18)
4:19 (35:37)
2:27 (38:04)
2:51 (40:55)
3:10 (44:05)
4:07 (48:12)
1:23 (49:35)
0:25 (50:00)
2.
Christian COLE
A.B.C.O. DIJON
55:57
+5:57
07:21
2:33 (2:33)
1:25 (3:58)
1:25 (5:23)
8:49 (14:12)
3:23 (17:35)
5:42 (23:17)
3:07 (26:24)
3:02 (29:26)
5:15 (34:41)
1:50 (36:31)
4:32 (41:03)
2:21 (43:24)
3:15 (46:39)
2:55 (49:34)
4:16 (53:50)
1:38 (55:28)
0:29 (55:57)
3.
Bertrand VUILLAUME
Vallée Ouche OR
56:07
+6:07
06:05
2:43 (2:43)
1:32 (4:15)
2:56 (7:11)
2:33 (9:44)
3:52 (13:36)
5:50 (19:26)
3:41 (23:07)
2:38 (25:45)
5:22 (31:07)
1:57 (33:04)
5:32 (38:36)
2:43 (41:19)
4:52 (46:11)
3:18 (49:29)
3:21 (52:50)
2:46 (55:36)
0:31 (56:07)
4.
Jean-Claude SUTY
A.S.Quetigny
59:00
+9:00
04:48
2:40 (2:40)
1:32 (4:12)
1:42 (5:54)
2:41 (8:35)
2:45 (11:20)
7:05 (18:25)
3:56 (22:21)
2:29 (24:50)
6:18 (31:08)
2:22 (33:30)
5:50 (39:20)
2:43 (42:03)
3:27 (45:30)
3:44 (49:14)
7:26 (56:40)
1:49 (58:29)
0:31 (59:00)
5.
Véronique GUINOT
Talant SO
1:02:07
+12:07
05:06
4:53 (4:53)
1:45 (6:38)
1:15 (7:53)
2:45 (10:38)
3:52 (14:30)
7:45 (22:15)
4:03 (26:18)
2:56 (29:14)
6:56 (36:10)
2:08 (38:18)
5:37 (43:55)
2:53 (46:48)
4:39 (51:27)
3:45 (55:12)
3:52 (59:04)
2:25 (1:01:29)
0:38 (1:02:07)
6.
Christian COLOMBET
Talant SO
1:05:17
+15:17
06:29
3:42 (3:42)
1:34 (5:16)
1:46 (7:02)
3:23 (10:25)
2:56 (13:21)
6:14 (19:35)
4:11 (23:46)
3:59 (27:45)
7:22 (35:07)
2:44 (37:51)
6:03 (43:54)
2:33 (46:27)
3:28 (49:55)
3:54 (53:49)
9:19 (1:03:08)
1:40 (1:04:48)
0:29 (1:05:17)
7.
Marion GUINOT
Talant SO
1:06:30
+16:30
05:08
3:35 (3:35)
2:11 (5:46)
1:13 (6:59)
3:48 (10:47)
6:32 (17:19)
8:28 (25:47)
4:57 (30:44)
3:16 (34:00)
7:22 (41:22)
2:49 (44:11)
5:37 (49:48)
2:49 (52:37)
3:56 (56:33)
3:54 (1:00:27)
3:39 (1:04:06)
1:45 (1:05:51)
0:39 (1:06:30)
8.
Pascal GUINOT
Talant SO
1:14:55
+24:55
11:07
3:02 (3:02)
1:55 (4:57)
3:54 (8:51)
4:42 (13:33)
4:27 (18:00)
6:43 (24:43)
4:49 (29:32)
3:06 (32:38)
11:01 (43:39)
2:30 (46:09)
7:30 (53:39)
3:07 (56:46)
3:42 (1:00:28)
4:30 (1:04:58)
4:43 (1:09:41)
4:15 (1:13:56)
0:59 (1:14:55)
9.
Yves ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:19:48
+29:48
08:50
4:39 (4:39)
2:13 (6:52)
1:46 (8:38)
3:44 (12:22)
3:52 (16:14)
7:42 (23:56)
5:17 (29:13)
5:50 (35:03)
8:25 (43:28)
2:54 (46:22)
8:41 (55:03)
3:21 (58:24)
6:30 (1:04:54)
7:29 (1:12:23)
4:25 (1:16:48)
2:24 (1:19:12)
0:36 (1:19:48)
10.
Valérie FIGUIERE
Givry SO
1:28:47
+38:47
21:07
5:00 (5:00)
5:03 (10:03)
2:09 (12:12)
3:16 (15:28)
13:25 (28:53)
9:03 (37:56)
4:17 (42:13)
3:58 (46:11)
13:08 (59:19)
3:20 (1:02:39)
5:12 (1:07:51)
3:50 (1:11:41)
6:07 (1:17:48)
4:03 (1:21:51)
4:29 (1:26:20)
1:53 (1:28:13)
0:34 (1:28:47)
11.
Matthieu LOISY
Vallée Ouche OR
1:51:24
+61:24
44:16
12:47 (12:47)
1:52 (14:39)
0:38 (15:17)
14:06 (29:23)
21:49 (51:12)
8:34 (59:46)
6:13 (1:05:59)
6:44 (1:12:43)
6:25 (1:19:08)
1:59 (1:21:07)
8:23 (1:29:30)
4:45 (1:34:15)
3:47 (1:38:02)
4:41 (1:42:43)
6:55 (1:49:38)
1:25 (1:51:03)
0:21 (1:51:24)
12.
Agnès COSME ACHIR
OTB
1:56:19
+66:19
27:07
4:40 (4:40)
4:32 (9:12)
3:57 (13:09)
11:58 (25:07)
8:26 (33:33)
12:19 (45:52)
6:29 (52:21)
4:44 (57:05)
20:29 (1:17:34)
3:20 (1:20:54)
6:35 (1:27:29)
5:05 (1:32:34)
6:18 (1:38:52)
4:35 (1:43:27)
9:16 (1:52:43)
2:54 (1:55:37)
0:42 (1:56:19)
13.
François CAILLET
A.S.Quetigny
2:05:37
+75:37
27:54
5:44 (5:44)
4:04 (9:48)
5:00 (14:48)
12:09 (26:57)
4:32 (31:29)
10:25 (41:54)
15:37 (57:31)
5:18 (1:02:49)
12:56 (1:15:45)
4:39 (1:20:24)
9:01 (1:29:25)
4:28 (1:33:53)
14:11 (1:48:04)
5:28 (1:53:32)
8:34 (2:02:06)
2:38 (2:04:44)
0:53 (2:05:37)
14.
Isabelle DORE
OTB
2:10:00
+80:00
43:06
3:50 (3:50)
2:42 (6:32)
5:18 (11:50)
4:13 (16:03)
17:51 (33:54)
12:00 (45:54)
5:45 (51:39)
4:40 (56:19)
22:39 (1:18:58)
2:27 (1:21:25)
5:58 (1:27:23)
5:09 (1:32:32)
7:28 (1:40:00)
8:20 (1:48:20)
18:10 (2:06:30)
2:50 (2:09:20)
0:40 (2:10:00)
15.
Guy VARIN
A.B.C.O. DIJON
2:32:01
+102:01
24:54
5:14 (5:14)
3:40 (8:54)
1:55 (10:49)
5:34 (16:23)
14:13 (30:36)
17:20 (47:56)
11:17 (59:13)
6:20 (1:05:33)
16:46 (1:22:19)
4:56 (1:27:15)
16:57 (1:44:12)
6:30 (1:50:42)
14:24 (2:05:06)
10:14 (2:15:20)
9:10 (2:24:30)
4:45 (2:29:15)
2:46 (2:32:01)
Dominique GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
PM
4:08 (4:08)
4:09 (8:17)
1:22 (9:39)
– (–)
– (23:53)
9:21 (33:14)
7:02 (40:16)
3:49 (44:05)
7:49 (51:54)
3:19 (55:13)
6:40 (1:01:53)
6:16 (1:08:09)
5:09 (1:13:18)
4:33 (1:17:51)
6:21 (1:24:12)
2:48 (1:27:00)
0:39 (1:27:39)
Anne BOUTILLON
Talant SO
Aband.
5:51 (5:51)
7:13 (13:04)
3:20 (16:24)
8:10 (24:34)
6:06 (30:40)
12:13 (42:53)
13:50 (56:43)
7:57 (1:04:40)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Orange moyen
(12 / 12)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Virgile SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:00:50
06:31
3:32 (3:32)
0:51 (4:23)
2:50 (7:13)
2:37 (9:50)
6:22 (16:12)
3:45 (19:57)
7:17 (27:14)
4:31 (31:45)
1:51 (33:36)
1:03 (34:39)
1:10 (35:49)
4:15 (40:04)
3:28 (43:32)
9:52 (53:24)
5:13 (58:37)
1:52 (1:00:29)
0:21 (1:00:50)
2.
Benjamin MOYON
Givry SO
1:03:25
+2:35
09:16
3:37 (3:37)
3:09 (6:46)
2:32 (9:18)
1:18 (10:36)
3:32 (14:08)
1:37 (15:45)
6:54 (22:39)
7:41 (30:20)
1:47 (32:07)
1:08 (33:15)
1:13 (34:28)
7:30 (41:58)
4:48 (46:46)
10:22 (57:08)
4:02 (1:01:10)
1:56 (1:03:06)
0:19 (1:03:25)
3.
Nathan BRUNEL
ADOChenôve
1:18:59
+18:09
18:35
4:07 (4:07)
5:51 (9:58)
4:10 (14:08)
1:34 (15:42)
6:46 (22:28)
8:33 (31:01)
8:13 (39:14)
4:52 (44:06)
3:14 (47:20)
0:58 (48:18)
1:21 (49:39)
3:35 (53:14)
5:46 (59:00)
10:40 (1:09:40)
4:55 (1:14:35)
4:02 (1:18:37)
0:22 (1:18:59)
4.
Diane VAN DER BOL MURAT
PassO
1:23:29
+22:39
12:09
4:56 (4:56)
1:43 (6:39)
3:29 (10:08)
2:23 (12:31)
6:49 (19:20)
2:55 (22:15)
8:31 (30:46)
6:26 (37:12)
1:52 (39:04)
1:29 (40:33)
1:16 (41:49)
11:32 (53:21)
6:27 (59:48)
11:34 (1:11:22)
6:49 (1:18:11)
4:52 (1:23:03)
0:26 (1:23:29)
5.
Maribelle HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
1:24:31
+23:41
16:51
4:52 (4:52)
6:15 (11:07)
3:03 (14:10)
2:03 (16:13)
4:25 (20:38)
2:06 (22:44)
11:05 (33:49)
4:59 (38:48)
3:51 (42:39)
1:15 (43:54)
1:14 (45:08)
8:47 (53:55)
7:58 (1:01:53)
11:35 (1:13:28)
7:43 (1:21:11)
2:49 (1:24:00)
0:31 (1:24:31)
6.
Emilien GUILLET
A.S.Quetigny
1:27:06
+26:16
22:14
13:53 (13:53)
2:15 (16:08)
3:08 (19:16)
2:05 (21:21)
5:07 (26:28)
1:44 (28:12)
7:49 (36:01)
11:58 (47:59)
5:20 (53:19)
1:01 (54:20)
1:19 (55:39)
5:54 (1:01:33)
5:41 (1:07:14)
10:19 (1:17:33)
5:31 (1:23:04)
3:33 (1:26:37)
0:29 (1:27:06)
7.
Rudy MILHEM
Talant SO
1:29:25
+28:35
22:24
4:53 (4:53)
1:28 (6:21)
5:39 (12:00)
8:23 (20:23)
5:35 (25:58)
8:26 (34:24)
7:41 (42:05)
10:39 (52:44)
2:28 (55:12)
1:13 (56:25)
2:50 (59:15)
4:37 (1:03:52)
4:59 (1:08:51)
11:38 (1:20:29)
5:00 (1:25:29)
3:34 (1:29:03)
0:22 (1:29:25)
8.
Laurent SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:30:39
+29:49
17:43
4:44 (4:44)
2:11 (6:55)
3:10 (10:05)
2:18 (12:23)
5:57 (18:20)
7:55 (26:15)
10:38 (36:53)
15:05 (51:58)
2:08 (54:06)
1:32 (55:38)
1:33 (57:11)
6:46 (1:03:57)
6:37 (1:10:34)
11:09 (1:21:43)
5:49 (1:27:32)
2:35 (1:30:07)
0:32 (1:30:39)
9.
Florent DELORIEUX
Vallée Ouche OR
1:32:34
+31:44
27:38
3:25 (3:25)
2:54 (6:19)
12:35 (18:54)
4:24 (23:18)
5:19 (28:37)
8:43 (37:20)
7:49 (45:09)
10:39 (55:48)
2:18 (58:06)
1:16 (59:22)
2:54 (1:02:16)
4:41 (1:06:57)
4:59 (1:11:56)
11:11 (1:23:07)
5:17 (1:28:24)
3:39 (1:32:03)
0:31 (1:32:34)
10.
Clara ZAHN
Vallée Ouche OR
2:10:03
+69:13
38:02
5:47 (5:47)
3:40 (9:27)
3:23 (12:50)
2:28 (15:18)
5:56 (21:14)
8:21 (29:35)
20:44 (50:19)
18:36 (1:08:55)
2:22 (1:11:17)
1:37 (1:12:54)
1:48 (1:14:42)
8:09 (1:22:51)
9:12 (1:32:03)
14:42 (1:46:45)
18:43 (2:05:28)
4:09 (2:09:37)
0:26 (2:10:03)
Clarisse PAGGI
A.S.Quetigny
PM
4:15 (4:15)
1:25 (5:40)
2:56 (8:36)
1:50 (10:26)
5:13 (15:39)
3:02 (18:41)
9:12 (27:53)
7:30 (35:23)
2:41 (38:04)
1:40 (39:44)
2:09 (41:53)
4:42 (46:35)
– (–)
– (1:02:50)
5:43 (1:08:33)
3:10 (1:11:43)
0:28 (1:12:11)
Lilou PARIGOT
A.S.Quetigny
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Orange court
(14 / 14)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Odin CARLE
ADOChenôve
55:21
07:47
3:03 (3:03)
2:05 (5:08)
9:00 (14:08)
7:59 (22:07)
1:59 (24:06)
0:57 (25:03)
2:14 (27:17)
7:27 (34:44)
2:58 (37:42)
9:23 (47:05)
5:32 (52:37)
2:17 (54:54)
0:27 (55:21)
2.
Catherine CHALOPIN
ADOChenôve
1:02:39
+7:18
03:41
4:00 (4:00)
3:27 (7:27)
9:58 (17:25)
5:31 (22:56)
2:14 (25:10)
1:18 (26:28)
1:26 (27:54)
7:06 (35:00)
4:14 (39:14)
11:49 (51:03)
8:53 (59:56)
2:07 (1:02:03)
0:36 (1:02:39)
3.
Claudio MANO
Vallée Ouche OR
1:03:50
+8:29
04:27
5:13 (5:13)
2:39 (7:52)
9:04 (16:56)
7:57 (24:53)
2:00 (26:53)
2:15 (29:08)
2:00 (31:08)
5:26 (36:34)
5:12 (41:46)
11:47 (53:33)
7:40 (1:01:13)
1:59 (1:03:12)
0:38 (1:03:50)
4.
Yves MARCHAL
Talant SO
1:09:11
+13:50
09:55
4:08 (4:08)
3:36 (7:44)
12:41 (20:25)
5:39 (26:04)
3:27 (29:31)
1:42 (31:13)
1:35 (32:48)
5:24 (38:12)
6:25 (44:37)
10:52 (55:29)
7:12 (1:02:41)
5:57 (1:08:38)
0:33 (1:09:11)
5.
Chantal GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:10:53
+15:32
10:50
4:39 (4:39)
4:04 (8:43)
8:51 (17:34)
14:18 (31:52)
2:14 (34:06)
1:45 (35:51)
1:24 (37:15)
6:36 (43:51)
6:37 (50:28)
11:44 (1:02:12)
6:23 (1:08:35)
1:47 (1:10:22)
0:31 (1:10:53)
6.
Monique ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:15:46
+20:25
10:46
4:30 (4:30)
3:14 (7:44)
9:56 (17:40)
6:12 (23:52)
3:38 (27:30)
1:33 (29:03)
1:56 (30:59)
9:01 (40:00)
4:47 (44:47)
17:34 (1:02:21)
7:41 (1:10:02)
5:09 (1:15:11)
0:35 (1:15:46)
7.
Sylvie LOISY
Vallée Ouche OR
1:20:40
+25:19
08:20
4:15 (4:15)
4:04 (8:19)
10:56 (19:15)
11:37 (30:52)
3:50 (34:42)
1:37 (36:19)
2:23 (38:42)
6:06 (44:48)
6:22 (51:10)
14:53 (1:06:03)
10:32 (1:16:35)
3:23 (1:19:58)
0:42 (1:20:40)
8.
Véronique CAILLET
A.S.Quetigny
1:26:26
+31:05
12:03
9:49 (9:49)
3:51 (13:40)
9:52 (23:32)
9:42 (33:14)
3:21 (36:35)
1:50 (38:25)
1:47 (40:12)
9:09 (49:21)
7:57 (57:18)
14:12 (1:11:30)
11:00 (1:22:30)
3:18 (1:25:48)
0:38 (1:26:26)
9.
Daniel VADROT
A.S.Quetigny
1:27:18
+31:57
14:21
6:15 (6:15)
6:14 (12:29)
13:42 (26:11)
6:49 (33:00)
4:53 (37:53)
1:39 (39:32)
2:18 (41:50)
6:59 (48:49)
5:21 (54:10)
22:23 (1:16:33)
8:07 (1:24:40)
2:04 (1:26:44)
0:34 (1:27:18)
10.
Georges ALVES
A.S.Quetigny
1:49:51
+54:30
17:42
12:28 (12:28)
7:00 (19:28)
14:50 (34:18)
7:45 (42:03)
4:47 (46:50)
2:00 (48:50)
2:48 (51:38)
8:33 (1:00:11)
11:57 (1:12:08)
22:11 (1:34:19)
11:47 (1:46:06)
3:05 (1:49:11)
0:40 (1:49:51)
11.
Lizon MASSON
Talant SO
1:54:00
+58:39
30:52
5:25 (5:25)
8:04 (13:29)
20:52 (34:21)
18:35 (52:56)
2:09 (55:05)
1:52 (56:57)
1:49 (58:46)
8:14 (1:07:00)
9:14 (1:16:14)
14:23 (1:30:37)
20:13 (1:50:50)
2:44 (1:53:34)
0:26 (1:54:00)
Anne Laure ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
PM
5:28 (5:28)
7:00 (12:28)
15:14 (27:42)
9:54 (37:36)
4:13 (41:49)
1:58 (43:47)
1:36 (45:23)
– (–)
– (58:00)
17:06 (1:15:06)
13:44 (1:28:50)
6:10 (1:35:00)
0:33 (1:35:33)
Françoise PAPILLON
A.S.Quetigny
PM
6:58 (6:58)
4:28 (11:26)
16:00 (27:26)
10:45 (38:11)
5:04 (43:15)
3:35 (46:50)
2:32 (49:22)
10:28 (59:50)
7:14 (1:07:04)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:45:27)
Pailin HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
PM
6:58 (6:58)
11:54 (18:52)
14:09 (33:01)
6:23 (39:24)
2:00 (41:24)
1:31 (42:55)
1:27 (44:22)
– (–)
– (1:17:21)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:40:59)
0:44 (1:41:43)
Jaune
(13 / 13)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Aurélien PINARD
BALISE 25
32:50
01:15
2:07 (2:07)
1:41 (3:48)
2:26 (6:14)
1:34 (7:48)
2:38 (10:26)
4:57 (15:23)
6:55 (22:18)
1:58 (24:16)
3:11 (27:27)
2:34 (30:01)
2:27 (32:28)
0:22 (32:50)
2.
Damien MENETRIER
Talant SO
38:58
+6:08
03:24
1:26 (1:26)
1:48 (3:14)
3:39 (6:53)
1:32 (8:25)
3:02 (11:27)
7:08 (18:35)
7:25 (26:00)
2:15 (28:15)
3:04 (31:19)
3:38 (34:57)
3:43 (38:40)
0:18 (38:58)
3.
Célia PROST
Talant SO
45:02
+12:12
05:15
2:28 (2:28)
2:25 (4:53)
6:17 (11:10)
1:29 (12:39)
3:25 (16:04)
7:20 (23:24)
8:33 (31:57)
2:40 (34:37)
3:57 (38:34)
3:37 (42:11)
2:29 (44:40)
0:22 (45:02)
4.
Tom COSME
OTB
48:11
+15:21
08:01
2:06 (2:06)
2:13 (4:19)
2:47 (7:06)
3:36 (10:42)
4:14 (14:56)
5:56 (20:52)
10:35 (31:27)
6:13 (37:40)
3:50 (41:30)
3:44 (45:14)
2:35 (47:49)
0:22 (48:11)
5.
Hervé COSME
OTB
48:28
+15:38
10:11
5:59 (5:59)
2:18 (8:17)
2:43 (11:00)
2:07 (13:07)
7:11 (20:18)
5:54 (26:12)
7:07 (33:19)
2:57 (36:16)
3:38 (39:54)
4:35 (44:29)
3:35 (48:04)
0:24 (48:28)
6.
Zoéline BENETON
Talant SO
52:02
+19:12
07:45
1:30 (1:30)
2:15 (3:45)
2:43 (6:28)
1:33 (8:01)
4:08 (12:09)
10:53 (23:02)
11:32 (34:34)
4:17 (38:51)
4:34 (43:25)
4:10 (47:35)
4:02 (51:37)
0:25 (52:02)
7.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:00:01
+27:11
06:20
3:27 (3:27)
4:02 (7:29)
3:52 (11:21)
2:50 (14:11)
4:38 (18:49)
8:46 (27:35)
12:24 (39:59)
5:53 (45:52)
5:04 (50:56)
5:22 (56:18)
3:11 (59:29)
0:32 (1:00:01)
8.
Augustin PERDRIZET
A.S.Quetigny
1:02:47
+29:57
13:00
1:53 (1:53)
3:48 (5:41)
6:30 (12:11)
5:56 (18:07)
7:10 (25:17)
8:08 (33:25)
11:03 (44:28)
6:12 (50:40)
4:34 (55:14)
4:25 (59:39)
2:44 (1:02:23)
0:24 (1:02:47)
9.
Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND
V.H.S.O.
1:03:12
+30:22
09:06
1:54 (1:54)
3:14 (5:08)
4:14 (9:22)
2:01 (11:23)
4:35 (15:58)
7:42 (23:40)
13:38 (37:18)
4:53 (42:11)
9:03 (51:14)
6:42 (57:56)
4:30 (1:02:26)
0:46 (1:03:12)
10.
Atea GANDELIN
JSO
1:09:51
+37:01
13:37
1:34 (1:34)
2:35 (4:09)
5:47 (9:56)
2:34 (12:30)
7:42 (20:12)
12:27 (32:39)
16:03 (48:42)
5:37 (54:19)
6:39 (1:00:58)
3:21 (1:04:19)
5:07 (1:09:26)
0:25 (1:09:51)
11.
Oscar MOINE
YCONE-Sens
1:15:54
+43:04
15:50
3:08 (3:08)
2:28 (5:36)
3:34 (9:10)
1:52 (11:02)
4:46 (15:48)
20:59 (36:47)
15:39 (52:26)
4:51 (57:17)
7:11 (1:04:28)
6:40 (1:11:08)
4:29 (1:15:37)
0:17 (1:15:54)
12.
Lorraine THOMASSIN
YCONE-Sens
1:19:02
+46:12
18:59
6:04 (6:04)
2:26 (8:30)
4:12 (12:42)
1:18 (14:00)
4:55 (18:55)
21:00 (39:55)
15:42 (55:37)
4:52 (1:00:29)
6:56 (1:07:25)
6:59 (1:14:24)
4:15 (1:18:39)
0:23 (1:19:02)
13.
Sylvain ZAHN
Vallée Ouche OR
1:24:15
+51:25
12:46
2:18 (2:18)
5:07 (7:25)
7:42 (15:07)
2:31 (17:38)
7:46 (25:24)
13:28 (38:52)
13:09 (52:01)
11:07 (1:03:08)
8:03 (1:11:11)
6:42 (1:17:53)
5:44 (1:23:37)
0:38 (1:24:15)
Bleu
(10 / 10)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Paul POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
25:30
01:14
2:29 (2:29)
1:04 (3:33)
2:29 (6:02)
2:10 (8:12)
2:41 (10:53)
2:50 (13:43)
1:41 (15:24)
5:14 (20:38)
1:45 (22:23)
2:44 (25:07)
0:23 (25:30)
2.
Thibault DEVALLEZ
Vallée Ouche OR
31:35
+6:05
03:50
3:09 (3:09)
1:05 (4:14)
3:07 (7:21)
2:57 (10:18)
5:36 (15:54)
3:20 (19:14)
2:02 (21:16)
5:19 (26:35)
1:42 (28:17)
2:51 (31:08)
0:27 (31:35)
3.
Jules SANTAMARIA
ADOChenôve
34:42
+9:12
06:35
3:41 (3:41)
1:36 (5:17)
3:43 (9:00)
3:14 (12:14)
3:04 (15:18)
2:15 (17:33)
6:25 (23:58)
4:58 (28:56)
2:21 (31:17)
3:05 (34:22)
0:20 (34:42)
4.
Prune MASSON
Talant SO
38:25
+12:55
09:14
2:57 (2:57)
1:30 (4:27)
2:29 (6:56)
2:23 (9:19)
4:28 (13:47)
3:24 (17:11)
2:50 (20:01)
4:57 (24:58)
9:27 (34:25)
3:33 (37:58)
0:27 (38:25)
5.
Anna LABRUDE
ADOChenôve
40:59
+15:29
11:36
3:44 (3:44)
3:02 (6:46)
6:33 (13:19)
2:39 (15:58)
5:39 (21:37)
1:57 (23:34)
6:13 (29:47)
4:51 (34:38)
2:39 (37:17)
3:14 (40:31)
0:28 (40:59)
6.
Mireille KIEFFER
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:22:11
+56:41
16:43
10:56 (10:56)
2:50 (13:46)
10:39 (24:25)
5:18 (29:43)
10:35 (40:18)
5:10 (45:28)
8:59 (54:27)
11:41 (1:06:08)
7:50 (1:13:58)
7:01 (1:20:59)
1:12 (1:22:11)
7.
Ryan HORVATH
A.S.Quetigny
1:29:04
+63:34
34:33
7:17 (7:17)
1:35 (8:52)
5:37 (14:29)
3:28 (17:57)
19:56 (37:53)
5:16 (43:09)
5:44 (48:53)
9:04 (57:57)
18:33 (1:16:30)
12:05 (1:28:35)
0:29 (1:29:04)
8.
Valentin MARKEY
A.S.Quetigny
1:40:16
+74:46
32:31
6:17 (6:17)
7:38 (13:55)
21:07 (35:02)
8:40 (43:42)
7:58 (51:40)
7:38 (59:18)
6:26 (1:05:44)
13:34 (1:19:18)
14:55 (1:34:13)
5:32 (1:39:45)
0:31 (1:40:16)
Arthur VENON
ADOChenôve
PM
2:58 (2:58)
1:20 (4:18)
2:57 (7:15)
2:03 (9:18)
– (–)
– (16:41)
2:33 (19:14)
4:50 (24:04)
1:59 (26:03)
3:07 (29:10)
0:26 (29:36)
Camille PINARD
BALISE 25
PM
2:40 (2:40)
2:06 (4:46)
8:59 (13:45)
2:01 (15:46)
5:11 (20:57)
6:54 (27:51)
– (–)
– (40:21)
5:46 (46:07)
3:09 (49:16)
0:24 (49:40)
Vert
(9 / 9)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Mathis POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
16:48
00:41
1:08 (1:08)
1:57 (3:05)
3:13 (6:18)
2:22 (8:40)
5:28 (14:08)
2:13 (16:21)
0:27 (16:48)
2.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
ADOChenôve
23:00
+6:12
07:59
7:45 (7:45)
2:03 (9:48)
3:44 (13:32)
2:12 (15:44)
3:50 (19:34)
3:05 (22:39)
0:21 (23:00)
3.
Edouard HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
24:17
+7:29
03:25
1:12 (1:12)
4:20 (5:32)
5:58 (11:30)
3:20 (14:50)
6:10 (21:00)
2:53 (23:53)
0:24 (24:17)
4.
Jules ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
28:22
+11:34
03:15
1:24 (1:24)
4:29 (5:53)
5:06 (10:59)
3:31 (14:30)
9:41 (24:11)
3:37 (27:48)
0:34 (28:22)
5.
Léna PESCAYRE
Talant SO
30:41
+13:53
08:34
1:34 (1:34)
7:10 (8:44)
9:10 (17:54)
3:12 (21:06)
5:37 (26:43)
3:28 (30:11)
0:30 (30:41)
6.
Pauline SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
47:58
+31:10
25:40
1:05 (1:05)
4:09 (5:14)
4:06 (9:20)
2:24 (11:44)
33:35 (45:19)
2:12 (47:31)
0:27 (47:58)
7.
Malo TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
53:55
+37:07
30:31
2:04 (2:04)
9:52 (11:56)
3:22 (15:18)
2:11 (17:29)
33:49 (51:18)
2:08 (53:26)
0:29 (53:55)
Emie GANDELIN
JSO
PM
4:17 (4:17)
5:20 (9:37)
8:17 (17:54)
4:54 (22:48)
– (–)
– (41:07)
0:46 (41:53)
Félix DELORIEUX
Vallée Ouche OR
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jalonné
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Garance PERRIN
A.S.Quetigny
18:22
02:07
0:50 (0:50)
4:02 (4:52)
3:49 (8:41)
2:33 (11:14)
2:49 (14:03)
3:46 (17:49)
0:33 (18:22)
2.
Gaspard JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
23:19
+4:57
01:14
1:32 (1:32)
4:40 (6:12)
4:39 (10:51)
2:27 (13:18)
5:16 (18:34)
4:09 (22:43)
0:36 (23:19)
3.
Paul COSME
PassO
29:04
+10:42
10:14
2:37 (2:37)
5:22 (7:59)
3:35 (11:34)
2:10 (13:44)
12:12 (25:56)
2:34 (28:30)
0:34 (29:04)
4.
Léonie ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
34:22
+16:00
10:45
3:12 (3:12)
12:14 (15:26)
4:00 (19:26)
4:40 (24:06)
4:07 (28:13)
5:27 (33:40)
0:42 (34:22)
5.
Gaspard SANTAMARIA
ADOChenôve
35:31
+17:09
12:07
3:13 (3:13)
2:55 (6:08)
5:23 (11:31)
3:24 (14:55)
8:07 (23:02)
12:06 (35:08)
0:23 (35:31)

Créé par MeOS: 30/05/2019 12:17:22