Résultats – MD "LES CROZETS" (JSO) dimanche

2019-05-19
Bleu (13 / 13) Temps Après
1. Camille PINARD BALISE 25 14:08
  1:38 (1:38) 2:06 (3:44) 1:44 (5:28) 1:34 (7:02) 2:01 (9:03) 1:05 (10:08)
  1:07 (11:15) 0:37 (11:52) 0:50 (12:42) 0:50 (13:32) 0:36 (14:08)
2. Simon CALANDRY ASO 16:46 +2:38
  1:44 (1:44) 2:08 (3:52) 1:58 (5:50) 4:14 (10:04) 1:51 (11:55) 1:07 (13:02)
  1:14 (14:16) 0:37 (14:53) 0:41 (15:34) 0:39 (16:13) 0:33 (16:46)
3. Robin HERGOTT JSO 18:08 +4:00
  2:31 (2:31) 2:30 (5:01) 3:00 (8:01) 1:56 (9:57) 1:59 (11:56) 1:49 (13:45)
  1:35 (15:20) 0:41 (16:01) 0:44 (16:45) 0:50 (17:35) 0:33 (18:08)
4. Basile MENARD ADOChenôve 18:39 +4:31
  1:52 (1:52) 2:41 (4:33) 2:42 (7:15) 3:08 (10:23) 2:09 (12:32) 1:20 (13:52)
  1:27 (15:19) 0:47 (16:06) 1:09 (17:15) 0:46 (18:01) 0:38 (18:39)
5. Anna LABRUDE ADOChenôve 19:47 +5:39
  2:20 (2:20) 2:53 (5:13) 2:24 (7:37) 2:10 (9:47) 2:46 (12:33) 1:41 (14:14)
  2:13 (16:27) 0:47 (17:14) 0:57 (18:11) 0:56 (19:07) 0:40 (19:47)
6. Julien MOIROUD Non licencié 22:55 +8:47
  2:29 (2:29) 3:14 (5:43) 5:46 (11:29) 2:20 (13:49) 2:06 (15:55) 1:37 (17:32)
  1:50 (19:22) 1:01 (20:23) 0:54 (21:17) 0:57 (22:14) 0:41 (22:55)
7. Titouane JANOD ECHO 73 25:36 +11:28
  2:36 (2:36) 3:00 (5:36) 2:48 (8:24) 2:41 (11:05) 6:48 (17:53) 1:59 (19:52)
  1:51 (21:43) 0:59 (22:42) 1:14 (23:56) 0:59 (24:55) 0:41 (25:36)
8. Victorien GANZER JSO 26:27 +12:19
  4:26 (4:26) 2:37 (7:03) 4:55 (11:58) 3:45 (15:43) 3:38 (19:21) 1:35 (20:56)
  2:05 (23:01) 1:06 (24:07) 0:57 (25:04) 0:48 (25:52) 0:35 (26:27)
9. Elsa DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 32:29 +18:21
  3:11 (3:11) 4:43 (7:54) 8:59 (16:53) 3:49 (20:42) 3:53 (24:35) 1:35 (26:10)
  1:52 (28:02) 1:10 (29:12) 1:18 (30:30) 1:13 (31:43) 0:46 (32:29)
10. Arthur VAIZANT ADOChenôve 34:35 +20:27
  9:58 (9:58) 3:00 (12:58) 3:21 (16:19) 2:58 (19:17) 4:06 (23:23) 2:58 (26:21)
  3:50 (30:11) 1:04 (31:15) 1:24 (32:39) 1:14 (33:53) 0:42 (34:35)
11. Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI BALISE 25 39:57 +25:49
  6:31 (6:31) 11:41 (18:12) 3:16 (21:28) 3:01 (24:29) 4:05 (28:34) 3:00 (31:34)
  3:47 (35:21) 1:07 (36:28) 1:26 (37:54) 1:12 (39:06) 0:51 (39:57)
12. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 42:17 +28:09
  1:50 (1:50) 2:15 (4:05) 2:03 (6:08) 1:57 (8:05) 2:05 (10:10) 27:57 (38:07)
  1:12 (39:19) 0:41 (40:00) 0:50 (40:50) 0:52 (41:42) 0:35 (42:17)
  Sabine ALLEGRINI BALISE 25 PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:30:49)
Initiation Long (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Fabrice ZONCA Non licencié 1:28:11
  10:19 (10:19) 7:28 (17:47) 4:17 (22:04) 7:07 (29:11) 6:35 (35:46) 12:21 (48:07)
  16:14 (1:04:21) 7:58 (1:12:19) 2:32 (1:14:51) 5:28 (1:20:19) 1:27 (1:21:46) 5:16 (1:27:02)
  1:09 (1:28:11)
2. carron sarah Non licencié 1:43:46 +15:35
  11:51 (11:51) 11:31 (23:22) 4:18 (27:40) 6:50 (34:30) 9:28 (43:58) 12:23 (56:21)
  12:39 (1:09:00) 15:15 (1:24:15) 2:35 (1:26:50) 9:48 (1:36:38) 2:01 (1:38:39) 3:24 (1:42:03)
  1:43 (1:43:46)
3. Bianchi antonin Non licencié 1:49:03 +20:52
  13:43 (13:43) 25:18 (39:01) 6:58 (45:59) 18:20 (1:04:19) 7:31 (1:11:50) 5:38 (1:17:28)
  5:06 (1:22:34) 12:59 (1:35:33) 2:50 (1:38:23) 3:01 (1:41:24) 1:47 (1:43:11) 4:00 (1:47:11)
  1:52 (1:49:03)
Initiation moyen (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. SENOT LIONEL Non licencié 28:59
  2:26 (2:26) 3:23 (5:49) 3:22 (9:11) 2:14 (11:25) 2:04 (13:29) 1:35 (15:04)
  2:32 (17:36) 0:58 (18:34) 1:17 (19:51) 8:00 (27:51) 1:08 (28:59)
2. perrel simon Non licencié 31:31 +2:32
  2:44 (2:44) 3:49 (6:33) 2:25 (8:58) 4:05 (13:03) 5:49 (18:52) 3:21 (22:13)
  2:52 (25:05) 2:14 (27:19) 1:33 (28:52) 1:31 (30:23) 1:08 (31:31)
  Michel Regamey CARE VEVEY orientation PM
  4:56 (4:56) 9:25 (14:21) 4:14 (18:35) 12:16 (30:51) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (58:31) 2:19 (1:00:50) 1:04 (1:01:54)
Jalonné (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. Margot DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 20:27
  1:23 (1:23) 2:10 (3:33) 2:14 (5:47) 2:04 (7:51) 2:04 (9:55) 2:52 (12:47)
  3:20 (16:07) 2:08 (18:15) 1:28 (19:43) 0:44 (20:27)
2. Fiona MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 28:37 +8:10
  2:01 (2:01) 4:01 (6:02) 4:00 (10:02) 6:27 (16:29) 1:27 (17:56) 4:00 (21:56)
  2:42 (24:38) 1:22 (26:00) 1:40 (27:40) 0:57 (28:37)
3. Chloé MOUCHETTE CO AMBERIEU 45:04 +24:37
  2:27 (2:27) 4:45 (7:12) 8:20 (15:32) 2:14 (17:46) 4:33 (22:19) 7:03 (29:22)
  7:58 (37:20) 5:03 (42:23) 1:28 (43:51) 1:13 (45:04)
4. Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 54:34 +34:07
  1:50 (1:50) 2:58 (4:48) 5:21 (10:09) 2:01 (12:10) 7:05 (19:15) 15:03 (34:18)
  16:11 (50:29) 1:27 (51:56) 1:46 (53:42) 0:52 (54:34)
  Lise MOUCHETTE CO AMBERIEU PM
  1:43 (1:43) 3:23 (5:06) 3:39 (8:45) – (–) – (13:30) 4:24 (17:54)
  3:54 (21:48) 1:53 (23:41) 1:52 (25:33) 1:06 (26:39)
Jaune (10 / 10) Temps Après
1. Aurélien PINARD BALISE 25 30:19
  2:35 (2:35) 7:12 (9:47) 1:38 (11:25) 1:34 (12:59) 4:34 (17:33) 2:23 (19:56)
  1:18 (21:14) 4:33 (25:47) 1:25 (27:12) 0:56 (28:08) 0:42 (28:50) 0:57 (29:47)
  0:32 (30:19)
2. Ulysse DANNECKER O'JURA 32:44 +2:25
  3:39 (3:39) 4:46 (8:25) 2:03 (10:28) 2:24 (12:52) 3:16 (16:08) 4:33 (20:41)
  2:09 (22:50) 4:28 (27:18) 1:25 (28:43) 1:08 (29:51) 0:48 (30:39) 1:30 (32:09)
  0:35 (32:44)
3. Simon DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 40:48 +10:29
  4:11 (4:11) 3:50 (8:01) 7:55 (15:56) 2:11 (18:07) 6:15 (24:22) 5:51 (30:13)
  1:52 (32:05) 3:52 (35:57) 1:09 (37:06) 1:15 (38:21) 0:50 (39:11) 1:05 (40:16)
  0:32 (40:48)
4. Odin CARLE ADOChenôve 42:06 +11:47
  2:58 (2:58) 3:15 (6:13) 9:37 (15:50) 1:49 (17:39) 7:18 (24:57) 3:33 (28:30)
  1:38 (30:08) 6:49 (36:57) 1:16 (38:13) 1:05 (39:18) 0:47 (40:05) 1:23 (41:28)
  0:38 (42:06)
5. Johan CALANDRY ASO 48:26 +18:07
  2:52 (2:52) 3:41 (6:33) 2:34 (9:07) 2:47 (11:54) 16:38 (28:32) 9:36 (38:08)
  2:04 (40:12) 3:56 (44:08) 1:22 (45:30) 1:01 (46:31) 0:35 (47:06) 0:52 (47:58)
  0:28 (48:26)
6. Jéromine JANOD ECHO 73 50:21 +20:02
  4:15 (4:15) 7:16 (11:31) 1:44 (13:15) 2:36 (15:51) 4:07 (19:58) 14:33 (34:31)
  2:37 (37:08) 7:30 (44:38) 1:21 (45:59) 1:12 (47:11) 0:46 (47:57) 1:42 (49:39)
  0:42 (50:21)
7. Valentine SELLIER CO AMBERIEU 1:03:28 +33:09
  4:50 (4:50) 5:43 (10:33) 2:56 (13:29) 9:28 (22:57) 6:06 (29:03) 10:14 (39:17)
  9:20 (48:37) 7:04 (55:41) 2:12 (57:53) 1:34 (59:27) 1:15 (1:00:42) 1:56 (1:02:38)
  0:50 (1:03:28)
8. Nicola CURT CO AMBERIEU 1:11:02 +40:43
  5:01 (5:01) 5:51 (10:52) 2:31 (13:23) 2:06 (15:29) 35:18 (50:47) 4:22 (55:09)
  2:56 (58:05) 7:20 (1:05:25) 1:44 (1:07:09) 1:11 (1:08:20) 0:50 (1:09:10) 1:21 (1:10:31)
  0:31 (1:11:02)
9. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 1:15:30 +45:11
  5:50 (5:50) 5:56 (11:46) 3:35 (15:21) 3:59 (19:20) 6:50 (26:10) 7:20 (33:30)
  5:17 (38:47) 23:30 (1:02:17) 3:49 (1:06:06) 4:35 (1:10:41) 1:17 (1:11:58) 2:35 (1:14:33)
  0:57 (1:15:30)
10. Esther CALAMAND O'BUGEY 1:21:44 +51:25
  8:07 (8:07) 6:02 (14:09) 5:14 (19:23) 5:56 (25:19) 5:28 (30:47) 5:57 (36:44)
  12:35 (49:19) 20:22 (1:09:41) 1:11 (1:10:52) 4:08 (1:15:00) 1:17 (1:16:17) 4:35 (1:20:52)
  0:52 (1:21:44)
Noir (15 / 15) Temps Après
1. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 46:11
  2:54 (2:54) 2:49 (5:43) 1:47 (7:30) 0:52 (8:22) 3:48 (12:10) 1:58 (14:08)
  1:20 (15:28) 5:29 (20:57) 1:38 (22:35) 2:18 (24:53) 2:13 (27:06) 1:40 (28:46)
  1:37 (30:23) 3:55 (34:18) 0:59 (35:17) 0:32 (35:49) 1:18 (37:07) 0:55 (38:02)
  0:52 (38:54) 1:17 (40:11) 2:47 (42:58) 1:57 (44:55) 0:47 (45:42) 0:29 (46:11)
2. Clement PONCET O'JURA 54:39 +8:28
  2:12 (2:12) 2:15 (4:27) 3:46 (8:13) 0:47 (9:00) 3:26 (12:26) 2:39 (15:05)
  2:16 (17:21) 6:20 (23:41) 3:04 (26:45) 2:41 (29:26) 2:54 (32:20) 1:55 (34:15)
  1:56 (36:11) 2:53 (39:04) 2:03 (41:07) 0:47 (41:54) 1:33 (43:27) 0:55 (44:22)
  3:21 (47:43) 1:29 (49:12) 2:42 (51:54) 1:22 (53:16) 0:48 (54:04) 0:35 (54:39)
3. Aloïs FORESTIER Boussole en F. 55:14 +9:03
  2:57 (2:57) 2:40 (5:37) 3:25 (9:02) 0:59 (10:01) 5:34 (15:35) 2:10 (17:45)
  1:15 (19:00) 6:11 (25:11) 1:58 (27:09) 2:51 (30:00) 3:51 (33:51) 1:52 (35:43)
  2:02 (37:45) 4:05 (41:50) 1:44 (43:34) 0:45 (44:19) 1:44 (46:03) 1:06 (47:09)
  0:59 (48:08) 1:12 (49:20) 2:41 (52:01) 1:36 (53:37) 1:02 (54:39) 0:35 (55:14)
4. Thomas MICHAUD O'JURA 55:31 +9:20
  3:59 (3:59) 3:12 (7:11) 1:01 (8:12) 0:58 (9:10) 4:01 (13:11) 1:57 (15:08)
  1:33 (16:41) 8:16 (24:57) 2:14 (27:11) 4:10 (31:21) 2:38 (33:59) 2:20 (36:19)
  1:49 (38:08) 3:14 (41:22) 1:23 (42:45) 0:49 (43:34) 1:25 (44:59) 0:55 (45:54)
  1:02 (46:56) 1:39 (48:35) 2:53 (51:28) 2:11 (53:39) 1:23 (55:02) 0:29 (55:31)
5. Romain PICHARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:00:33 +14:22
  3:07 (3:07) 4:55 (8:02) 4:50 (12:52) 1:19 (14:11) 4:35 (18:46) 2:10 (20:56)
  1:16 (22:12) 6:04 (28:16) 2:37 (30:53) 2:58 (33:51) 3:45 (37:36) 2:22 (39:58)
  2:47 (42:45) 3:47 (46:32) 1:20 (47:52) 0:54 (48:46) 1:53 (50:39) 1:19 (51:58)
  1:01 (52:59) 1:39 (54:38) 2:43 (57:21) 1:41 (59:02) 0:58 (1:00:00) 0:33 (1:00:33)
6. Pierre BORDET ASO 1:03:10 +16:59
  3:34 (3:34) 3:06 (6:40) 1:19 (7:59) 2:05 (10:04) 4:42 (14:46) 2:19 (17:05)
  1:29 (18:34) 8:07 (26:41) 2:13 (28:54) 4:46 (33:40) 3:21 (37:01) 2:32 (39:33)
  2:30 (42:03) 3:49 (45:52) 2:41 (48:33) 0:48 (49:21) 1:50 (51:11) 1:20 (52:31)
  1:03 (53:34) 1:36 (55:10) 3:44 (58:54) 2:23 (1:01:17) 1:13 (1:02:30) 0:40 (1:03:10)
7. Yann PINARD BALISE 25 1:03:50 +17:39
  3:28 (3:28) 4:00 (7:28) 1:14 (8:42) 1:29 (10:11) 4:28 (14:39) 2:26 (17:05)
  1:33 (18:38) 6:11 (24:49) 2:29 (27:18) 4:21 (31:39) 3:31 (35:10) 2:23 (37:33)
  3:20 (40:53) 4:56 (45:49) 1:41 (47:30) 0:55 (48:25) 2:23 (50:48) 1:21 (52:09)
  1:35 (53:44) 2:18 (56:02) 4:02 (1:00:04) 2:01 (1:02:05) 1:11 (1:03:16) 0:34 (1:03:50)
8. Philippe BENAS JSO 1:04:50 +18:39
  4:57 (4:57) 4:05 (9:02) 2:07 (11:09) 1:22 (12:31) 5:04 (17:35) 2:01 (19:36)
  1:38 (21:14) 5:05 (26:19) 2:02 (28:21) 2:15 (30:36) 3:08 (33:44) 6:26 (40:10)
  2:14 (42:24) 4:32 (46:56) 1:31 (48:27) 0:53 (49:20) 3:12 (52:32) 1:07 (53:39)
  1:23 (55:02) 1:39 (56:41) 3:44 (1:00:25) 2:03 (1:02:28) 1:45 (1:04:13) 0:37 (1:04:50)
9. Cyril BROCHIER O'JURA 1:05:08 +18:57
  4:43 (4:43) 2:39 (7:22) 1:15 (8:37) 1:04 (9:41) 5:04 (14:45) 2:24 (17:09)
  1:32 (18:41) 7:50 (26:31) 2:24 (28:55) 3:22 (32:17) 3:40 (35:57) 1:52 (37:49)
  2:21 (40:10) 5:50 (46:00) 3:46 (49:46) 1:14 (51:00) 2:14 (53:14) 1:09 (54:23)
  1:12 (55:35) 2:20 (57:55) 3:36 (1:01:31) 1:53 (1:03:24) 1:10 (1:04:34) 0:34 (1:05:08)
10. Jonas cuche CARE VEVEY orientation 1:05:46 +19:35
  4:25 (4:25) 3:04 (7:29) 1:18 (8:47) 1:54 (10:41) 4:38 (15:19) 4:21 (19:40)
  1:25 (21:05) 6:31 (27:36) 2:16 (29:52) 5:16 (35:08) 3:00 (38:08) 3:31 (41:39)
  2:13 (43:52) 3:34 (47:26) 4:01 (51:27) 0:54 (52:21) 1:46 (54:07) 1:05 (55:12)
  1:15 (56:27) 1:26 (57:53) 3:31 (1:01:24) 1:50 (1:03:14) 1:58 (1:05:12) 0:34 (1:05:46)
11. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:10:58 +24:47
  4:09 (4:09) 3:39 (7:48) 1:39 (9:27) 1:11 (10:38) 6:40 (17:18) 4:18 (21:36)
  1:31 (23:07) 8:06 (31:13) 4:49 (36:02) 3:25 (39:27) 3:55 (43:22) 2:13 (45:35)
  2:33 (48:08) 6:21 (54:29) 1:36 (56:05) 0:58 (57:03) 2:14 (59:17) 1:16 (1:00:33)
  1:05 (1:01:38) 1:38 (1:03:16) 3:48 (1:07:04) 1:30 (1:08:34) 1:43 (1:10:17) 0:41 (1:10:58)
12. Stefan Schwarzenberger LG Stettlen 1:12:48 +26:37
  3:35 (3:35) 3:10 (6:45) 1:25 (8:10) 1:09 (9:19) 5:10 (14:29) 2:28 (16:57)
  2:57 (19:54) 7:20 (27:14) 3:30 (30:44) 3:37 (34:21) 3:45 (38:06) 2:22 (40:28)
  2:42 (43:10) 4:01 (47:11) 5:42 (52:53) 0:57 (53:50) 1:45 (55:35) 1:45 (57:20)
  1:43 (59:03) 2:20 (1:01:23) 4:22 (1:05:45) 4:22 (1:10:07) 1:51 (1:11:58) 0:50 (1:12:48)
13. Cedric REYNAUD ORIENTALP 1:17:51 +31:40
  4:10 (4:10) 4:41 (8:51) 3:08 (11:59) 1:50 (13:49) 7:16 (21:05) 3:43 (24:48)
  2:11 (26:59) 9:02 (36:01) 2:46 (38:47) 4:27 (43:14) 4:11 (47:25) 2:33 (49:58)
  3:23 (53:21) 4:52 (58:13) 2:08 (1:00:21) 1:05 (1:01:26) 1:58 (1:03:24) 1:28 (1:04:52)
  1:10 (1:06:02) 1:48 (1:07:50) 5:56 (1:13:46) 1:55 (1:15:41) 1:23 (1:17:04) 0:47 (1:17:51)
14. Lilian CARLE ADOChenôve 1:29:21 +43:10
  3:54 (3:54) 5:22 (9:16) 1:50 (11:06) 2:44 (13:50) 17:11 (31:01) 3:56 (34:57)
  3:51 (38:48) 8:24 (47:12) 2:40 (49:52) 4:48 (54:40) 4:25 (59:05) 2:49 (1:01:54)
  3:05 (1:04:59) 5:12 (1:10:11) 1:54 (1:12:05) 0:59 (1:13:04) 2:05 (1:15:09) 1:27 (1:16:36)
  1:50 (1:18:26) 3:10 (1:21:36) 3:50 (1:25:26) 1:56 (1:27:22) 1:18 (1:28:40) 0:41 (1:29:21)
15. Jean François ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:52:06 +65:55
  5:19 (5:19) 5:21 (10:40) 7:52 (18:32) 1:37 (20:09) 11:36 (31:45) 2:07 (33:52)
  4:07 (37:59) 7:55 (45:54) 3:16 (49:10) 3:59 (53:09) 3:40 (56:49) 2:20 (59:09)
  11:55 (1:11:04) 7:57 (1:19:01) 2:42 (1:21:43) 0:51 (1:22:34) 2:25 (1:24:59) 1:24 (1:26:23)
  1:50 (1:28:13) 2:07 (1:30:20) 17:12 (1:47:32) 2:15 (1:49:47) 1:40 (1:51:27) 0:39 (1:52:06)
Orange Court (14 / 14) Temps Après
1. Alice MERAT O'JURA 41:11
  3:10 (3:10) 1:59 (5:09) 2:30 (7:39) 1:10 (8:49) 1:40 (10:29) 3:58 (14:27)
  1:05 (15:32) 0:53 (16:25) 15:00 (31:25) 1:58 (33:23) 1:12 (34:35) 2:20 (36:55)
  0:56 (37:51) 1:40 (39:31) 1:05 (40:36) 0:35 (41:11)
2. Laurence PASTEUR JSO 48:15 +7:04
  6:40 (6:40) 1:56 (8:36) 3:16 (11:52) 1:58 (13:50) 3:28 (17:18) 5:03 (22:21)
  1:31 (23:52) 1:22 (25:14) 3:09 (28:23) 5:23 (33:46) 2:01 (35:47) 6:04 (41:51)
  1:30 (43:21) 2:10 (45:31) 2:01 (47:32) 0:43 (48:15)
3. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 50:13 +9:02
  4:26 (4:26) 2:40 (7:06) 4:02 (11:08) 1:27 (12:35) 2:28 (15:03) 12:46 (27:49)
  1:16 (29:05) 1:48 (30:53) 2:38 (33:31) 4:40 (38:11) 2:12 (40:23) 3:13 (43:36)
  1:20 (44:56) 2:21 (47:17) 2:12 (49:29) 0:44 (50:13)
4. Brigitte ANNE CO AMBERIEU 56:31 +15:20
  4:41 (4:41) 4:49 (9:30) 4:25 (13:55) 3:08 (17:03) 2:45 (19:48) 8:39 (28:27)
  2:00 (30:27) 1:32 (31:59) 3:22 (35:21) 4:55 (40:16) 3:02 (43:18) 4:00 (47:18)
  2:38 (49:56) 3:20 (53:16) 2:23 (55:39) 0:52 (56:31)
5. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 58:31 +17:20
  5:35 (5:35) 2:48 (8:23) 4:37 (13:00) 2:04 (15:04) 2:53 (17:57) 9:42 (27:39)
  1:59 (29:38) 1:48 (31:26) 4:11 (35:37) 4:54 (40:31) 3:18 (43:49) 4:02 (47:51)
  2:24 (50:15) 4:27 (54:42) 2:58 (57:40) 0:51 (58:31)
6. Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:00:21 +19:10
  5:34 (5:34) 4:34 (10:08) 4:54 (15:02) 2:09 (17:11) 2:42 (19:53) 12:05 (31:58)
  1:36 (33:34) 1:23 (34:57) 2:52 (37:49) 4:34 (42:23) 3:16 (45:39) 4:10 (49:49)
  2:19 (52:08) 4:26 (56:34) 2:57 (59:31) 0:50 (1:00:21)
7. Monique ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:06:12 +25:01
  6:59 (6:59) 3:12 (10:11) 5:51 (16:02) 2:08 (18:10) 8:21 (26:31) 7:07 (33:38)
  1:40 (35:18) 1:56 (37:14) 4:25 (41:39) 6:25 (48:04) 3:53 (51:57) 4:15 (56:12)
  3:33 (59:45) 3:05 (1:02:50) 2:33 (1:05:23) 0:49 (1:06:12)
8. Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:08:35 +27:24
  19:32 (19:32) 2:01 (21:33) 4:35 (26:08) 2:46 (28:54) 2:58 (31:52) 8:26 (40:18)
  1:58 (42:16) 1:33 (43:49) 3:19 (47:08) 5:04 (52:12) 2:55 (55:07) 4:06 (59:13)
  2:25 (1:01:38) 3:27 (1:05:05) 2:39 (1:07:44) 0:51 (1:08:35)
9. camille cuche CARE VEVEY orientation 1:12:48 +31:37
  4:41 (4:41) 18:33 (23:14) 5:12 (28:26) 3:27 (31:53) 4:56 (36:49) 6:47 (43:36)
  1:59 (45:35) 2:09 (47:44) 3:38 (51:22) 4:05 (55:27) 2:59 (58:26) 3:55 (1:02:21)
  3:28 (1:05:49) 3:34 (1:09:23) 2:25 (1:11:48) 1:00 (1:12:48)
10. Sandra COULOMB CO AMBERIEU 1:16:32 +35:21
  7:29 (7:29) 8:03 (15:32) 6:48 (22:20) 5:16 (27:36) 6:54 (34:30) 7:35 (42:05)
  2:01 (44:06) 2:06 (46:12) 3:47 (49:59) 7:39 (57:38) 3:39 (1:01:17) 4:47 (1:06:04)
  2:19 (1:08:23) 4:07 (1:12:30) 3:09 (1:15:39) 0:53 (1:16:32)
  Christian ROBERT V.H.S.O. PM
  6:40 (6:40) 5:02 (11:42) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (40:50) 1:47 (42:37)
  Françoise PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny PM
  14:43 (14:43) 6:12 (20:55) 5:20 (26:15) – (–) – (29:07) 7:09 (36:16)
  1:54 (38:10) 1:58 (40:08) 3:38 (43:46) 6:51 (50:37) 3:19 (53:56) 4:52 (58:48)
  2:47 (1:01:35) 3:55 (1:05:30) 2:43 (1:08:13) 1:00 (1:09:13)
  Roger ANNE CO AMBERIEU PM
  4:39 (4:39) 3:09 (7:48) 4:40 (12:28) 2:01 (14:29) 9:45 (24:14) 25:12 (49:26)
  1:49 (51:15) 1:29 (52:44) 2:58 (55:42) 4:06 (59:48) 2:27 (1:02:15) 3:32 (1:05:47)
  1:53 (1:07:40) – (–) – (1:12:34) 0:54 (1:13:28)
  Martine ROBERT V.H.S.O. Aband.
  5:06 (5:06) 8:29 (13:35) 6:17 (19:52) 4:56 (24:48) 18:14 (43:02) 13:12 (56:14)
  2:14 (58:28) 1:59 (1:00:27) 3:29 (1:03:56) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
Orange Moyen (16 / 16) Temps Après
1. Elliot DANNECKER O'JURA 40:07
  4:33 (4:33) 1:23 (5:56) 2:06 (8:02) 3:09 (11:11) 1:17 (12:28) 3:37 (16:05)
  1:13 (17:18) 1:30 (18:48) 3:51 (22:39) 5:10 (27:49) 1:50 (29:39) 1:38 (31:17)
  2:30 (33:47) 2:37 (36:24) 0:54 (37:18) 1:21 (38:39) 1:00 (39:39) 0:28 (40:07)
2. Lilou PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 44:12 +4:05
  2:37 (2:37) 1:45 (4:22) 2:54 (7:16) 2:15 (9:31) 0:59 (10:30) 5:13 (15:43)
  1:06 (16:49) 1:43 (18:32) 7:19 (25:51) 1:00 (26:51) 1:33 (28:24) 1:48 (30:12)
  6:39 (36:51) 2:49 (39:40) 0:56 (40:36) 2:03 (42:39) 0:57 (43:36) 0:36 (44:12)
3. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 54:38 +14:31
  5:43 (5:43) 1:52 (7:35) 4:30 (12:05) 3:25 (15:30) 1:31 (17:01) 4:10 (21:11)
  1:29 (22:40) 4:02 (26:42) 3:23 (30:05) 1:25 (31:30) 2:22 (33:52) 2:38 (36:30)
  3:59 (40:29) 8:59 (49:28) 1:13 (50:41) 1:40 (52:21) 1:31 (53:52) 0:46 (54:38)
4. Clarisse PAGGI A.S.Quetigny 57:16 +17:09
  3:31 (3:31) 2:30 (6:01) 3:26 (9:27) 3:06 (12:33) 1:52 (14:25) 9:08 (23:33)
  2:03 (25:36) 2:31 (28:07) 4:07 (32:14) 1:26 (33:40) 2:30 (36:10) 2:21 (38:31)
  6:46 (45:17) 3:16 (48:33) 3:25 (51:58) 2:57 (54:55) 1:41 (56:36) 0:40 (57:16)
5. Nathan BRUNEL ADOChenôve 1:24:25 +44:18
  3:11 (3:11) 1:48 (4:59) 10:24 (15:23) 2:20 (17:43) 1:21 (19:04) 3:36 (22:40)
  1:55 (24:35) 4:20 (28:55) 29:26 (58:21) 1:08 (59:29) 2:12 (1:01:41) 10:44 (1:12:25)
  4:14 (1:16:39) 2:31 (1:19:10) 1:16 (1:20:26) 2:12 (1:22:38) 1:15 (1:23:53) 0:32 (1:24:25)
6. Pauline COLLET O'JURA 1:27:05 +46:58
  4:33 (4:33) 2:43 (7:16) 3:29 (10:45) 3:23 (14:08) 3:15 (17:23) 14:28 (31:51)
  2:03 (33:54) 2:50 (36:44) 23:47 (1:00:31) 1:11 (1:01:42) 2:13 (1:03:55) 7:14 (1:11:09)
  6:01 (1:17:10) 3:58 (1:21:08) 1:19 (1:22:27) 2:26 (1:24:53) 1:18 (1:26:11) 0:54 (1:27:05)
7. Marie ARMBRUSTER BALISE 25 1:27:31 +47:24
  4:13 (4:13) 2:49 (7:02) 5:01 (12:03) 22:11 (34:14) 3:21 (37:35) 10:00 (47:35)
  2:26 (50:01) 4:03 (54:04) 6:04 (1:00:08) 1:43 (1:01:51) 4:09 (1:06:00) 3:47 (1:09:47)
  6:14 (1:16:01) 3:37 (1:19:38) 2:06 (1:21:44) 2:47 (1:24:31) 2:08 (1:26:39) 0:52 (1:27:31)
8. Sébastien CALAMAND O'BUGEY 1:27:51 +47:44
  7:35 (7:35) 2:09 (9:44) 5:00 (14:44) 7:39 (22:23) 2:44 (25:07) 10:30 (35:37)
  5:46 (41:23) 12:06 (53:29) 5:14 (58:43) 5:28 (1:04:11) 3:10 (1:07:21) 4:04 (1:11:25)
  3:44 (1:15:09) 4:01 (1:19:10) 3:23 (1:22:33) 2:16 (1:24:49) 2:09 (1:26:58) 0:53 (1:27:51)
9. Cassiane GAUDILLAT OTB 1:39:22 +59:15
  3:38 (3:38) 5:04 (8:42) 10:00 (18:42) 11:25 (30:07) 1:45 (31:52) 20:16 (52:08)
  5:07 (57:15) 3:32 (1:00:47) 8:12 (1:08:59) 2:10 (1:11:09) 3:41 (1:14:50) 3:59 (1:18:49)
  7:17 (1:26:06) 5:23 (1:31:29) 1:49 (1:33:18) 3:16 (1:36:34) 2:00 (1:38:34) 0:48 (1:39:22)
10. Justine DUPLESSIS CARTO 1:43:39 +63:32
  9:54 (9:54) 3:23 (13:17) 14:37 (27:54) 4:59 (32:53) 2:35 (35:28) 20:45 (56:13)
  5:05 (1:01:18) 3:33 (1:04:51) 8:12 (1:13:03) 2:09 (1:15:12) 3:40 (1:18:52) 3:54 (1:22:46)
  7:23 (1:30:09) 5:24 (1:35:33) 1:49 (1:37:22) 3:14 (1:40:36) 2:13 (1:42:49) 0:50 (1:43:39)
11. Laure CALAMAND O'BUGEY 1:45:44 +65:37
  6:56 (6:56) 2:36 (9:32) 4:36 (14:08) 8:54 (23:02) 2:43 (25:45) 16:18 (42:03)
  3:53 (45:56) 5:56 (51:52) 23:03 (1:14:55) 2:23 (1:17:18) 3:27 (1:20:45) 4:08 (1:24:53)
  7:21 (1:32:14) 5:29 (1:37:43) 1:49 (1:39:32) 3:05 (1:42:37) 2:14 (1:44:51) 0:53 (1:45:44)
12. Carine ZONCA O'BUGEY 1:55:11 +75:04
  5:41 (5:41) 2:45 (8:26) 8:53 (17:19) 6:03 (23:22) 2:44 (26:06) 42:15 (1:08:21)
  2:57 (1:11:18) 3:18 (1:14:36) 7:30 (1:22:06) 1:59 (1:24:05) 5:07 (1:29:12) 4:24 (1:33:36)
  5:13 (1:38:49) 5:23 (1:44:12) 3:53 (1:48:05) 3:56 (1:52:01) 2:05 (1:54:06) 1:05 (1:55:11)
13. Eric MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 1:59:29 +79:22
  6:05 (6:05) 3:59 (10:04) 11:39 (21:43) 6:50 (28:33) 3:08 (31:41) 9:03 (40:44)
  3:19 (44:03) 4:56 (48:59) 7:21 (56:20) 1:59 (58:19) 4:23 (1:02:42) 26:24 (1:29:06)
  6:59 (1:36:05) 12:08 (1:48:13) 3:15 (1:51:28) 4:30 (1:55:58) 2:36 (1:58:34) 0:55 (1:59:29)
14. Marie-Christine MOTTIN CO AMBERIEU 2:01:28 +81:21
  10:07 (10:07) 3:23 (13:30) 5:17 (18:47) 6:22 (25:09) 2:34 (27:43) 10:07 (37:50)
  4:40 (42:30) 8:22 (50:52) 7:24 (58:16) 2:05 (1:00:21) 4:22 (1:04:43) 26:24 (1:31:07)
  6:56 (1:38:03) 12:20 (1:50:23) 3:02 (1:53:25) 4:30 (1:57:55) 2:37 (2:00:32) 0:56 (2:01:28)
15. Théo CALAMAND O'BUGEY 2:05:11 +85:04
  6:52 (6:52) 2:37 (9:29) 37:52 (47:21) 5:07 (52:28) 16:22 (1:08:50) 9:28 (1:18:18)
  2:58 (1:21:16) 3:18 (1:24:34) 7:34 (1:32:08) 1:55 (1:34:03) 5:22 (1:39:25) 4:10 (1:43:35)
  5:18 (1:48:53) 5:24 (1:54:17) 3:54 (1:58:11) 3:51 (2:02:02) 2:11 (2:04:13) 0:58 (2:05:11)
  Vanessa BEGUINOT CO AMBERIEU PM
  5:07 (5:07) 3:08 (8:15) 11:45 (20:00) 4:34 (24:34) 2:27 (27:01) – (–)
  – (41:59) 19:06 (1:01:05) 6:08 (1:07:13) 2:08 (1:09:21) 3:15 (1:12:36) 4:27 (1:17:03)
  6:24 (1:23:27) 4:28 (1:27:55) 2:25 (1:30:20) 3:11 (1:33:31) 2:10 (1:35:41) 0:58 (1:36:39)
Vert (9 / 9) Temps Après
1. Edouard HENKY A.S.Quetigny 17:40
  1:23 (1:23) 1:09 (2:32) 3:21 (5:53) 0:55 (6:48) 2:10 (8:58) 1:30 (10:28)
  1:48 (12:16) 2:05 (14:21) 1:31 (15:52) 1:08 (17:00) 0:40 (17:40)
2. Émile BOBIN O'JURA 18:15 +0:35
  1:06 (1:06) 0:44 (1:50) 2:12 (4:02) 3:21 (7:23) 3:59 (11:22) 0:43 (12:05)
  1:05 (13:10) 1:45 (14:55) 1:43 (16:38) 0:59 (17:37) 0:38 (18:15)
3. Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 18:41 +1:01
  1:36 (1:36) 1:01 (2:37) 4:07 (6:44) 0:46 (7:30) 1:28 (8:58) 1:15 (10:13)
  1:42 (11:55) 2:01 (13:56) 3:12 (17:08) 0:54 (18:02) 0:39 (18:41)
4. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 20:13 +2:33
  1:21 (1:21) 2:23 (3:44) 3:38 (7:22) 1:05 (8:27) 1:39 (10:06) 1:32 (11:38)
  2:00 (13:38) 2:15 (15:53) 2:19 (18:12) 1:10 (19:22) 0:51 (20:13)
5. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 22:32 +4:52
  1:27 (1:27) 1:43 (3:10) 4:14 (7:24) 0:48 (8:12) 4:17 (12:29) 1:29 (13:58)
  1:43 (15:41) 2:07 (17:48) 2:46 (20:34) 1:20 (21:54) 0:38 (22:32)
6. Maëlle JANOD ECHO 73 26:13 +8:33
  2:19 (2:19) 2:14 (4:33) 4:17 (8:50) 1:12 (10:02) 2:09 (12:11) 1:40 (13:51)
  2:56 (16:47) 3:24 (20:11) 3:48 (23:59) 1:32 (25:31) 0:42 (26:13)
7. Hippolyte BOBIN O'JURA 37:52 +20:12
  1:31 (1:31) 1:06 (2:37) 22:00 (24:37) 4:11 (28:48) 1:12 (30:00) 0:53 (30:53)
  1:30 (32:23) 2:14 (34:37) 1:55 (36:32) 0:44 (37:16) 0:36 (37:52)
8. Lilou MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 44:16 +26:36
  1:15 (1:15) 3:46 (5:01) 19:03 (24:04) 7:22 (31:26) 2:42 (34:08) 1:32 (35:40)
  2:01 (37:41) 2:14 (39:55) 2:21 (42:16) 1:11 (43:27) 0:49 (44:16)
9. Malo TESSE A.S.Quetigny 1:17:06 +59:26
  1:08 (1:08) 1:05 (2:13) 5:47 (8:00) 54:02 (1:02:02) 1:32 (1:03:34) 1:45 (1:05:19)
  2:14 (1:07:33) 6:12 (1:13:45) 1:44 (1:15:29) 0:57 (1:16:26) 0:40 (1:17:06)
Violet Court (26 / 26) Temps Après
1. Marie-Violaine PALCAU ASO 41:31
  3:15 (3:15) 4:25 (7:40) 2:30 (10:10) 3:50 (14:00) 1:59 (15:59) 3:13 (19:12)
  5:47 (24:59) 4:14 (29:13) 1:56 (31:09) 1:02 (32:11) 2:02 (34:13) 1:35 (35:48)
  1:32 (37:20) 2:11 (39:31) 1:18 (40:49) 0:42 (41:31)
2. Christine PORTE ADOChenôve 45:06 +3:35
  3:37 (3:37) 1:58 (5:35) 1:44 (7:19) 3:57 (11:16) 7:10 (18:26) 3:02 (21:28)
  5:37 (27:05) 3:40 (30:45) 2:30 (33:15) 1:30 (34:45) 2:11 (36:56) 1:52 (38:48)
  1:50 (40:38) 2:13 (42:51) 1:31 (44:22) 0:44 (45:06)
3. Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 46:02 +4:31
  3:22 (3:22) 4:23 (7:45) 1:49 (9:34) 4:30 (14:04) 6:45 (20:49) 3:04 (23:53)
  5:32 (29:25) 3:27 (32:52) 2:05 (34:57) 1:03 (36:00) 1:46 (37:46) 1:22 (39:08)
  1:17 (40:25) 2:57 (43:22) 2:00 (45:22) 0:40 (46:02)
4. Gérard VENON ADOChenôve 46:08 +4:37
  3:10 (3:10) 2:06 (5:16) 1:50 (7:06) 10:42 (17:48) 1:57 (19:45) 3:34 (23:19)
  4:16 (27:35) 3:30 (31:05) 3:11 (34:16) 1:11 (35:27) 2:20 (37:47) 1:36 (39:23)
  1:58 (41:21) 2:32 (43:53) 1:29 (45:22) 0:46 (46:08)
5. Valérie FIGUIERE Givry SO 55:12 +13:41
  4:09 (4:09) 6:41 (10:50) 2:28 (13:18) 5:41 (18:59) 4:42 (23:41) 5:25 (29:06)
  5:57 (35:03) 3:54 (38:57) 3:23 (42:20) 1:13 (43:33) 2:32 (46:05) 1:35 (47:40)
  1:43 (49:23) 2:46 (52:09) 2:20 (54:29) 0:43 (55:12)
6. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 56:06 +14:35
  4:14 (4:14) 1:51 (6:05) 4:47 (10:52) 3:57 (14:49) 1:55 (16:44) 3:06 (19:50)
  15:40 (35:30) 4:33 (40:03) 3:29 (43:32) 1:02 (44:34) 2:24 (46:58) 1:53 (48:51)
  2:16 (51:07) 2:28 (53:35) 1:42 (55:17) 0:49 (56:06)
7. Christian COLOMBET Talant SO 57:21 +15:50
  5:45 (5:45) 2:12 (7:57) 2:14 (10:11) 5:26 (15:37) 2:34 (18:11) 5:12 (23:23)
  7:00 (30:23) 6:13 (36:36) 7:47 (44:23) 1:04 (45:27) 2:08 (47:35) 1:37 (49:12)
  1:55 (51:07) 3:12 (54:19) 2:14 (56:33) 0:48 (57:21)
8. Dominique GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 58:13 +16:42
  5:18 (5:18) 2:54 (8:12) 2:17 (10:29) 5:58 (16:27) 2:55 (19:22) 4:32 (23:54)
  6:56 (30:50) 6:45 (37:35) 5:02 (42:37) 1:45 (44:22) 2:46 (47:08) 2:21 (49:29)
  2:53 (52:22) 2:59 (55:21) 1:56 (57:17) 0:56 (58:13)
9. Maeva PESSE-GIROD JSO 59:19 +17:48
  5:29 (5:29) 5:44 (11:13) 3:08 (14:21) 3:47 (18:08) 9:22 (27:30) 4:59 (32:29)
  5:43 (38:12) 3:59 (42:11) 2:08 (44:19) 1:41 (46:00) 2:45 (48:45) 2:11 (50:56)
  1:57 (52:53) 4:11 (57:04) 1:30 (58:34) 0:45 (59:19)
10. Céleste PIERRE BALISE 25 1:01:31 +20:00
  3:40 (3:40) 6:21 (10:01) 2:22 (12:23) 6:26 (18:49) 3:48 (22:37) 7:53 (30:30)
  5:35 (36:05) 7:51 (43:56) 4:45 (48:41) 1:11 (49:52) 2:13 (52:05) 1:36 (53:41)
  2:57 (56:38) 2:10 (58:48) 2:00 (1:00:48) 0:43 (1:01:31)
11. Catherine MERAT O'JURA 1:05:20 +23:49
  5:01 (5:01) 3:22 (8:23) 3:49 (12:12) 9:51 (22:03) 2:52 (24:55) 4:34 (29:29)
  6:39 (36:08) 6:48 (42:56) 3:47 (46:43) 1:41 (48:24) 2:49 (51:13) 2:55 (54:08)
  4:21 (58:29) 3:47 (1:02:16) 2:10 (1:04:26) 0:54 (1:05:20)
12. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:05:58 +24:27
  3:52 (3:52) 2:21 (6:13) 2:00 (8:13) 13:33 (21:46) 3:18 (25:04) 4:10 (29:14)
  6:57 (36:11) 4:05 (40:16) 12:28 (52:44) 1:06 (53:50) 2:11 (56:01) 1:44 (57:45)
  3:17 (1:01:02) 3:21 (1:04:23) 1:02 (1:05:25) 0:33 (1:05:58)
13. Jean-Luc PORTE ADOChenôve 1:07:15 +25:44
  4:10 (4:10) 2:36 (6:46) 2:45 (9:31) 12:12 (21:43) 2:53 (24:36) 5:09 (29:45)
  10:14 (39:59) 11:11 (51:10) 2:57 (54:07) 1:25 (55:32) 2:24 (57:56) 1:51 (59:47)
  1:41 (1:01:28) 2:47 (1:04:15) 2:15 (1:06:30) 0:45 (1:07:15)
14. Isabelle VAYSSE ECHO 73 1:09:23 +27:52
  7:32 (7:32) 2:53 (10:25) 9:16 (19:41) 7:12 (26:53) 3:18 (30:11) 4:49 (35:00)
  9:00 (44:00) 5:31 (49:31) 2:15 (51:46) 1:34 (53:20) 2:39 (55:59) 2:04 (58:03)
  4:16 (1:02:19) 2:51 (1:05:10) 3:16 (1:08:26) 0:57 (1:09:23)
15. Gabriel MASCI CO AMBERIEU 1:12:16 +30:45
  13:15 (13:15) 2:14 (15:29) 10:48 (26:17) 5:13 (31:30) 5:10 (36:40) 4:46 (41:26)
  7:49 (49:15) 5:05 (54:20) 4:32 (58:52) 1:54 (1:00:46) 2:30 (1:03:16) 2:12 (1:05:28)
  2:01 (1:07:29) 2:28 (1:09:57) 1:30 (1:11:27) 0:49 (1:12:16)
16. Lionel MILLIERE A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:12:43 +31:12
  4:22 (4:22) 8:04 (12:26) 2:01 (14:27) 6:34 (21:01) 2:42 (23:43) 5:02 (28:45)
  12:17 (41:02) 5:23 (46:25) 3:23 (49:48) 1:50 (51:38) 2:37 (54:15) 5:30 (59:45)
  3:46 (1:03:31) 5:36 (1:09:07) 2:55 (1:12:02) 0:41 (1:12:43)
17. Catherine PONCET O'JURA 1:14:35 +33:04
  5:02 (5:02) 3:52 (8:54) 3:03 (11:57) 6:34 (18:31) 4:02 (22:33) 6:14 (28:47)
  14:35 (43:22) 5:57 (49:19) 4:21 (53:40) 1:25 (55:05) 2:54 (57:59) 2:05 (1:00:04)
  4:15 (1:04:19) 6:51 (1:11:10) 2:27 (1:13:37) 0:58 (1:14:35)
18. Gilles RAVIER COCS 1:15:31 +34:00
  5:55 (5:55) 3:20 (9:15) 11:53 (21:08) 5:17 (26:25) 3:54 (30:19) 4:55 (35:14)
  9:55 (45:09) 5:07 (50:16) 2:54 (53:10) 1:23 (54:33) 4:05 (58:38) 2:31 (1:01:09)
  1:52 (1:03:01) 3:58 (1:06:59) 7:26 (1:14:25) 1:06 (1:15:31)
19. René VIDONI ADOChenôve 1:15:44 +34:13
  5:02 (5:02) 3:04 (8:06) 8:13 (16:19) 5:02 (21:21) 4:57 (26:18) 8:05 (34:23)
  9:03 (43:26) 5:08 (48:34) 5:33 (54:07) 1:45 (55:52) 5:56 (1:01:48) 2:24 (1:04:12)
  2:46 (1:06:58) 3:32 (1:10:30) 4:20 (1:14:50) 0:54 (1:15:44)
20. Nathalie DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:17:15 +35:44
  4:57 (4:57) 2:47 (7:44) 3:43 (11:27) 12:27 (23:54) 3:30 (27:24) 3:59 (31:23)
  9:17 (40:40) 11:53 (52:33) 3:37 (56:10) 1:34 (57:44) 2:48 (1:00:32) 2:23 (1:02:55)
  3:16 (1:06:11) 5:00 (1:11:11) 5:17 (1:16:28) 0:47 (1:17:15)
21. Anne Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:18:17 +36:46
  6:25 (6:25) 5:17 (11:42) 3:02 (14:44) 8:33 (23:17) 4:24 (27:41) 5:04 (32:45)
  8:55 (41:40) 6:40 (48:20) 4:39 (52:59) 2:04 (55:03) 4:45 (59:48) 2:53 (1:02:41)
  2:56 (1:05:37) 7:53 (1:13:30) 3:50 (1:17:20) 0:57 (1:18:17)
22. Emmanuelle PIERRE BALISE 25 1:21:54 +40:23
  5:08 (5:08) 3:14 (8:22) 7:27 (15:49) 5:50 (21:39) 11:36 (33:15) 6:10 (39:25)
  13:04 (52:29) 7:19 (59:48) 3:10 (1:02:58) 2:50 (1:05:48) 3:15 (1:09:03) 2:44 (1:11:47)
  3:02 (1:14:49) 4:11 (1:19:00) 2:03 (1:21:03) 0:51 (1:21:54)
23. Yves ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:24:52 +43:21
  6:14 (6:14) 14:01 (20:15) 9:01 (29:16) 7:03 (36:19) 6:51 (43:10) 4:44 (47:54)
  6:55 (54:49) 7:43 (1:02:32) 2:31 (1:05:03) 1:46 (1:06:49) 4:10 (1:10:59) 2:44 (1:13:43)
  2:35 (1:16:18) 5:40 (1:21:58) 1:48 (1:23:46) 1:06 (1:24:52)
24. Christine TAUZIN-LAMY COCS 1:32:01 +50:30
  6:22 (6:22) 5:16 (11:38) 2:55 (14:33) 16:47 (31:20) 4:47 (36:07) 5:57 (42:04)
  10:04 (52:08) 14:37 (1:06:45) 5:02 (1:11:47) 1:32 (1:13:19) 3:10 (1:16:29) 2:54 (1:19:23)
  2:42 (1:22:05) 6:22 (1:28:27) 2:30 (1:30:57) 1:04 (1:32:01)
25. Véronique CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 1:36:57 +55:26
  11:45 (11:45) 2:38 (14:23) 9:03 (23:26) 7:07 (30:33) 3:23 (33:56) 6:52 (40:48)
  14:37 (55:25) 6:02 (1:01:27) 9:56 (1:11:23) 2:16 (1:13:39) 3:41 (1:17:20) 2:38 (1:19:58)
  4:25 (1:24:23) 6:50 (1:31:13) 4:34 (1:35:47) 1:10 (1:36:57)
  Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve PM
  4:57 (4:57) 3:30 (8:27) 4:10 (12:37) 4:24 (17:01) 3:05 (20:06) 4:43 (24:49)
  6:32 (31:21) 4:20 (35:41) 2:42 (38:23) 1:36 (39:59) 2:43 (42:42) 2:03 (44:45)
  2:01 (46:46) 8:00 (54:46) – (–) – (59:07)
Violet Long (27 / 27) Temps Après
1. Antoine PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 42:16
  5:52 (5:52) 2:10 (8:02) 2:32 (10:34) 1:42 (12:16) 3:26 (15:42) 1:56 (17:38)
  1:13 (18:51) 3:41 (22:32) 2:48 (25:20) 1:10 (26:30) 2:32 (29:02) 3:14 (32:16)
  1:34 (33:50) 0:46 (34:36) 1:37 (36:13) 0:51 (37:04) 1:57 (39:01) 1:30 (40:31)
  0:29 (41:00) 0:44 (41:44) 0:32 (42:16)
2. Alina NIGGLI O'JURA 42:37 +0:21
  3:34 (3:34) 2:16 (5:50) 2:08 (7:58) 2:09 (10:07) 3:43 (13:50) 2:05 (15:55)
  1:14 (17:09) 3:58 (21:07) 3:13 (24:20) 1:37 (25:57) 3:05 (29:02) 3:21 (32:23)
  1:21 (33:44) 0:40 (34:24) 1:30 (35:54) 1:06 (37:00) 1:03 (38:03) 2:33 (40:36)
  0:35 (41:11) 0:53 (42:04) 0:33 (42:37)
3. Laurent DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 48:17 +6:01
  4:26 (4:26) 2:41 (7:07) 2:46 (9:53) 2:08 (12:01) 3:12 (15:13) 3:54 (19:07)
  2:03 (21:10) 4:26 (25:36) 4:18 (29:54) 1:29 (31:23) 3:09 (34:32) 3:25 (37:57)
  1:22 (39:19) 0:51 (40:10) 1:39 (41:49) 1:14 (43:03) 1:16 (44:19) 1:45 (46:04)
  0:41 (46:45) 0:56 (47:41) 0:36 (48:17)
4. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 48:21 +6:05
  4:37 (4:37) 2:49 (7:26) 2:45 (10:11) 2:19 (12:30) 5:13 (17:43) 2:26 (20:09)
  1:30 (21:39) 4:30 (26:09) 3:19 (29:28) 1:12 (30:40) 3:33 (34:13) 3:00 (37:13)
  2:02 (39:15) 0:46 (40:01) 1:32 (41:33) 0:51 (42:24) 2:41 (45:05) 1:21 (46:26)
  0:36 (47:02) 0:49 (47:51) 0:30 (48:21)
5. Gilles GENTAS JSO 48:54 +6:38
  4:25 (4:25) 3:03 (7:28) 3:06 (10:34) 2:12 (12:46) 3:23 (16:09) 2:19 (18:28)
  1:29 (19:57) 4:34 (24:31) 3:01 (27:32) 1:31 (29:03) 3:51 (32:54) 4:31 (37:25)
  1:13 (38:38) 0:42 (39:20) 2:13 (41:33) 1:38 (43:11) 1:38 (44:49) 1:44 (46:33)
  0:43 (47:16) 0:58 (48:14) 0:40 (48:54)
6. Victor DANNECKER O'JURA 48:58 +6:42
  5:42 (5:42) 2:14 (7:56) 2:20 (10:16) 1:41 (11:57) 5:55 (17:52) 1:52 (19:44)
  1:15 (20:59) 3:38 (24:37) 3:42 (28:19) 1:08 (29:27) 3:42 (33:09) 4:55 (38:04)
  1:32 (39:36) 0:40 (40:16) 1:31 (41:47) 1:42 (43:29) 1:08 (44:37) 2:13 (46:50)
  0:38 (47:28) 1:01 (48:29) 0:29 (48:58)
7. Francois JANOD ECHO 73 50:23 +8:07
  6:24 (6:24) 2:25 (8:49) 2:51 (11:40) 2:10 (13:50) 4:27 (18:17) 2:20 (20:37)
  1:29 (22:06) 4:30 (26:36) 3:09 (29:45) 1:32 (31:17) 3:23 (34:40) 3:28 (38:08)
  2:09 (40:17) 0:58 (41:15) 1:53 (43:08) 1:10 (44:18) 2:00 (46:18) 1:51 (48:09)
  0:45 (48:54) 0:54 (49:48) 0:35 (50:23)
8. Marie MORLON Talant SO 52:17 +10:01
  5:24 (5:24) 2:52 (8:16) 3:23 (11:39) 3:29 (15:08) 3:49 (18:57) 2:42 (21:39)
  2:03 (23:42) 4:56 (28:38) 3:11 (31:49) 1:42 (33:31) 3:56 (37:27) 4:15 (41:42)
  1:36 (43:18) 0:47 (44:05) 1:37 (45:42) 1:07 (46:49) 1:26 (48:15) 1:40 (49:55)
  0:48 (50:43) 0:58 (51:41) 0:36 (52:17)
9. Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 52:53 +10:37
  4:21 (4:21) 6:18 (10:39) 3:01 (13:40) 2:33 (16:13) 3:45 (19:58) 1:58 (21:56)
  1:30 (23:26) 8:11 (31:37) 3:13 (34:50) 1:13 (36:03) 3:07 (39:10) 3:33 (42:43)
  1:31 (44:14) 0:48 (45:02) 1:48 (46:50) 0:57 (47:47) 1:11 (48:58) 1:55 (50:53)
  0:38 (51:31) 0:52 (52:23) 0:30 (52:53)
10. Yvan BALLIOT ASO 53:30 +11:14
  6:35 (6:35) 2:49 (9:24) 2:59 (12:23) 3:23 (15:46) 4:02 (19:48) 2:30 (22:18)
  1:57 (24:15) 4:54 (29:09) 3:46 (32:55) 1:23 (34:18) 3:16 (37:34) 3:52 (41:26)
  1:36 (43:02) 0:58 (44:00) 1:48 (45:48) 1:11 (46:59) 1:43 (48:42) 2:17 (50:59)
  0:47 (51:46) 1:07 (52:53) 0:37 (53:30)
11. Mathis SELLIER CO AMBERIEU 55:46 +13:30
  4:54 (4:54) 2:43 (7:37) 3:01 (10:38) 2:33 (13:11) 4:53 (18:04) 2:47 (20:51)
  1:51 (22:42) 10:02 (32:44) 3:03 (35:47) 1:33 (37:20) 3:53 (41:13) 3:33 (44:46)
  2:03 (46:49) 0:44 (47:33) 1:27 (49:00) 1:14 (50:14) 1:38 (51:52) 1:46 (53:38)
  0:44 (54:22) 0:54 (55:16) 0:30 (55:46)
12. Paul HERVE ADOChenôve 57:55 +15:39
  4:42 (4:42) 3:07 (7:49) 3:10 (10:59) 3:09 (14:08) 5:06 (19:14) 2:29 (21:43)
  3:05 (24:48) 5:40 (30:28) 2:45 (33:13) 1:20 (34:33) 3:44 (38:17) 4:12 (42:29)
  1:27 (43:56) 0:49 (44:45) 2:10 (46:55) 1:23 (48:18) 3:48 (52:06) 3:16 (55:22)
  0:45 (56:07) 1:12 (57:19) 0:36 (57:55)
13. Michel VUILLEMIN BALISE 25 1:00:51 +18:35
  4:05 (4:05) 2:32 (6:37) 2:57 (9:34) 2:04 (11:38) 8:01 (19:39) 1:53 (21:32)
  1:32 (23:04) 8:03 (31:07) 3:29 (34:36) 2:17 (36:53) 3:16 (40:09) 10:00 (50:09)
  1:31 (51:40) 1:00 (52:40) 1:40 (54:20) 1:09 (55:29) 1:27 (56:56) 1:48 (58:44)
  0:37 (59:21) 0:55 (1:00:16) 0:35 (1:00:51)
14. Nicolas GREFF CO AMBERIEU 1:00:59 +18:43
  8:38 (8:38) 2:33 (11:11) 3:05 (14:16) 5:09 (19:25) 6:29 (25:54) 3:04 (28:58)
  1:45 (30:43) 7:03 (37:46) 3:34 (41:20) 1:26 (42:46) 3:30 (46:16) 4:11 (50:27)
  1:54 (52:21) 0:47 (53:08) 1:38 (54:46) 1:05 (55:51) 1:07 (56:58) 1:49 (58:47)
  0:42 (59:29) 0:55 (1:00:24) 0:35 (1:00:59)
15. Christophe VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:01:19 +19:03
  5:16 (5:16) 4:37 (9:53) 3:16 (13:09) 2:48 (15:57) 5:48 (21:45) 3:04 (24:49)
  1:43 (26:32) 5:44 (32:16) 3:32 (35:48) 1:50 (37:38) 5:00 (42:38) 4:28 (47:06)
  2:17 (49:23) 1:00 (50:23) 2:01 (52:24) 1:36 (54:00) 2:30 (56:30) 2:14 (58:44)
  0:45 (59:29) 1:09 (1:00:38) 0:41 (1:01:19)
16. Francois MERAT O'JURA 1:04:36 +22:20
  5:54 (5:54) 4:01 (9:55) 3:30 (13:25) 3:08 (16:33) 4:26 (20:59) 7:01 (28:00)
  2:48 (30:48) 5:03 (35:51) 3:53 (39:44) 1:56 (41:40) 3:35 (45:15) 4:03 (49:18)
  1:58 (51:16) 0:52 (52:08) 2:41 (54:49) 1:52 (56:41) 2:19 (59:00) 3:04 (1:02:04)
  0:53 (1:02:57) 1:03 (1:04:00) 0:36 (1:04:36)
17. Silvia Schneider-Schiess LG Stettlen 1:05:31 +23:15
  9:58 (9:58) 3:35 (13:33) 4:07 (17:40) 2:09 (19:49) 4:21 (24:10) 3:04 (27:14)
  2:07 (29:21) 5:12 (34:33) 3:49 (38:22) 2:15 (40:37) 4:46 (45:23) 4:57 (50:20)
  2:04 (52:24) 1:06 (53:30) 2:10 (55:40) 1:37 (57:17) 3:22 (1:00:39) 2:04 (1:02:43)
  0:55 (1:03:38) 1:08 (1:04:46) 0:45 (1:05:31)
18. Elodie DONET A.S.Quetigny 1:05:38 +23:22
  5:46 (5:46) 3:49 (9:35) 5:13 (14:48) 2:46 (17:34) 4:05 (21:39) 3:30 (25:09)
  2:11 (27:20) 6:04 (33:24) 4:05 (37:29) 1:52 (39:21) 4:41 (44:02) 4:50 (48:52)
  2:26 (51:18) 1:06 (52:24) 2:37 (55:01) 1:43 (56:44) 2:01 (58:45) 4:16 (1:03:01)
  0:55 (1:03:56) 1:07 (1:05:03) 0:35 (1:05:38)
19. Philippe BOBIN O'JURA 1:07:36 +25:20
  17:44 (17:44) 2:41 (20:25) 5:19 (25:44) 5:48 (31:32) 3:18 (34:50) 5:27 (40:17)
  1:13 (41:30) 4:35 (46:05) 2:43 (48:48) 1:15 (50:03) 3:18 (53:21) 3:50 (57:11)
  1:21 (58:32) 0:51 (59:23) 1:28 (1:00:51) 1:12 (1:02:03) 1:33 (1:03:36) 2:04 (1:05:40)
  0:38 (1:06:18) 0:47 (1:07:05) 0:31 (1:07:36)
20. Jean-Marc SELLIER CO AMBERIEU 1:07:58 +25:42
  5:35 (5:35) 3:26 (9:01) 5:03 (14:04) 3:51 (17:55) 4:59 (22:54) 4:45 (27:39)
  1:59 (29:38) 7:52 (37:30) 4:04 (41:34) 1:53 (43:27) 4:35 (48:02) 6:04 (54:06)
  2:30 (56:36) 0:56 (57:32) 2:04 (59:36) 1:33 (1:01:09) 1:53 (1:03:02) 2:16 (1:05:18)
  0:48 (1:06:06) 1:16 (1:07:22) 0:36 (1:07:58)
21. Emmanuel PIERRE BALISE 25 1:09:26 +27:10
  6:12 (6:12) 8:12 (14:24) 4:09 (18:33) 3:04 (21:37) 5:01 (26:38) 2:42 (29:20)
  1:51 (31:11) 8:29 (39:40) 5:52 (45:32) 1:27 (46:59) 3:20 (50:19) 6:20 (56:39)
  2:02 (58:41) 1:01 (59:42) 2:00 (1:01:42) 1:49 (1:03:31) 1:14 (1:04:45) 2:20 (1:07:05)
  0:51 (1:07:56) 0:52 (1:08:48) 0:38 (1:09:26)
22. Philippe DUCRET ALCO 1:09:51 +27:35
  8:34 (8:34) 3:07 (11:41) 4:11 (15:52) 2:33 (18:25) 7:12 (25:37) 3:32 (29:09)
  2:05 (31:14) 7:57 (39:11) 3:50 (43:01) 1:40 (44:41) 4:28 (49:09) 4:50 (53:59)
  2:05 (56:04) 1:09 (57:13) 2:16 (59:29) 1:45 (1:01:14) 2:45 (1:03:59) 2:37 (1:06:36)
  1:13 (1:07:49) 1:22 (1:09:11) 0:40 (1:09:51)
23. Frederic VERGNE BALISE 25 1:11:19 +29:03
  6:17 (6:17) 4:42 (10:59) 5:36 (16:35) 4:21 (20:56) 5:38 (26:34) 3:35 (30:09)
  2:16 (32:25) 6:35 (39:00) 3:46 (42:46) 2:01 (44:47) 4:45 (49:32) 5:54 (55:26)
  2:13 (57:39) 1:33 (59:12) 2:23 (1:01:35) 1:56 (1:03:31) 1:54 (1:05:25) 2:48 (1:08:13)
  0:52 (1:09:05) 1:22 (1:10:27) 0:52 (1:11:19)
24. Pascal MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 1:16:00 +33:44
  5:23 (5:23) 11:41 (17:04) 3:10 (20:14) 1:55 (22:09) 4:22 (26:31) 2:47 (29:18)
  2:45 (32:03) 5:24 (37:27) 4:29 (41:56) 2:33 (44:29) 10:37 (55:06) 7:01 (1:02:07)
  1:26 (1:03:33) 1:01 (1:04:34) 2:05 (1:06:39) 1:15 (1:07:54) 1:29 (1:09:23) 2:30 (1:11:53)
  0:49 (1:12:42) 2:44 (1:15:26) 0:34 (1:16:00)
25. Arnaud DUPLESSIS CARTO 1:25:10 +42:54
  8:53 (8:53) 4:14 (13:07) 5:12 (18:19) 4:20 (22:39) 5:41 (28:20) 3:44 (32:04)
  2:13 (34:17) 8:59 (43:16) 4:31 (47:47) 2:24 (50:11) 7:34 (57:45) 7:44 (1:05:29)
  2:57 (1:08:26) 1:39 (1:10:05) 2:50 (1:12:55) 2:36 (1:15:31) 2:45 (1:18:16) 3:24 (1:21:40)
  1:03 (1:22:43) 1:38 (1:24:21) 0:49 (1:25:10)
26. Gilles DANNECKER O'JURA 1:30:04 +47:48
  8:17 (8:17) 4:36 (12:53) 4:39 (17:32) 4:22 (21:54) 6:24 (28:18) 3:36 (31:54)
  2:12 (34:06) 9:44 (43:50) 5:38 (49:28) 2:33 (52:01) 5:52 (57:53) 11:43 (1:09:36)
  3:04 (1:12:40) 1:22 (1:14:02) 4:38 (1:18:40) 2:15 (1:20:55) 3:09 (1:24:04) 2:27 (1:26:31)
  1:10 (1:27:41) 1:23 (1:29:04) 1:00 (1:30:04)
27. Thomas MOIROUD BOL D'AIR 1:35:24 +53:08
  11:02 (11:02) 2:52 (13:54) 3:57 (17:51) 8:00 (25:51) 7:16 (33:07) 2:00 (35:07)
  1:28 (36:35) 6:43 (43:18) 3:58 (47:16) 1:47 (49:03) 27:16 (1:16:19) 6:23 (1:22:42)
  2:23 (1:25:05) 0:37 (1:25:42) 1:37 (1:27:19) 1:40 (1:28:59) 1:44 (1:30:43) 2:05 (1:32:48)
  0:52 (1:33:40) 1:11 (1:34:51) 0:33 (1:35:24)
Violet Moyen (33 / 33) Temps Après
1. Laurent MOUCHETTE CO AMBERIEU 45:43
  3:17 (3:17) 2:51 (6:08) 0:59 (7:07) 3:18 (10:25) 5:02 (15:27) 2:29 (17:56)
  4:35 (22:31) 4:40 (27:11) 4:04 (31:15) 2:40 (33:55) 2:03 (35:58) 0:49 (36:47)
  1:44 (38:31) 1:17 (39:48) 1:54 (41:42) 1:37 (43:19) 0:40 (43:59) 1:05 (45:04)
  0:39 (45:43)
2. Pascal FIGUIERE Givry SO 47:36 +1:53
  3:44 (3:44) 3:08 (6:52) 1:10 (8:02) 3:10 (11:12) 4:56 (16:08) 2:20 (18:28)
  2:48 (21:16) 4:29 (25:45) 7:50 (33:35) 3:03 (36:38) 1:26 (38:04) 0:59 (39:03)
  1:46 (40:49) 1:12 (42:01) 1:20 (43:21) 1:39 (45:00) 0:48 (45:48) 1:05 (46:53)
  0:43 (47:36)
3. Valentin PALCAU A.S.Quetigny 50:11 +4:28
  4:42 (4:42) 2:15 (6:57) 1:10 (8:07) 2:46 (10:53) 5:01 (15:54) 1:36 (17:30)
  2:44 (20:14) 3:34 (23:48) 10:59 (34:47) 3:08 (37:55) 1:34 (39:29) 0:44 (40:13)
  1:49 (42:02) 1:14 (43:16) 3:06 (46:22) 1:37 (47:59) 0:41 (48:40) 0:56 (49:36)
  0:35 (50:11)
4. Manon MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 52:13 +6:30
  3:50 (3:50) 2:37 (6:27) 1:07 (7:34) 3:37 (11:11) 5:49 (17:00) 3:09 (20:09)
  2:50 (22:59) 4:46 (27:45) 6:01 (33:46) 3:32 (37:18) 3:47 (41:05) 0:52 (41:57)
  2:17 (44:14) 1:44 (45:58) 1:31 (47:29) 2:00 (49:29) 0:47 (50:16) 1:13 (51:29)
  0:44 (52:13)
5. Daria NIGGLI O'JURA 53:03 +7:20
  4:06 (4:06) 2:50 (6:56) 1:17 (8:13) 3:23 (11:36) 5:39 (17:15) 3:35 (20:50)
  3:00 (23:50) 6:19 (30:09) 4:36 (34:45) 3:21 (38:06) 2:58 (41:04) 1:18 (42:22)
  2:16 (44:38) 1:32 (46:10) 1:43 (47:53) 2:16 (50:09) 0:50 (50:59) 1:21 (52:20)
  0:43 (53:03)
6. Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO 53:35 +7:52
  4:45 (4:45) 4:20 (9:05) 3:27 (12:32) 3:58 (16:30) 6:30 (23:00) 2:24 (25:24)
  2:32 (27:56) 3:59 (31:55) 4:38 (36:33) 3:58 (40:31) 2:10 (42:41) 1:31 (44:12)
  2:22 (46:34) 1:28 (48:02) 1:36 (49:38) 1:45 (51:23) 0:39 (52:02) 0:59 (53:01)
  0:34 (53:35)
7. Laurent MERAT O'JURA 54:13 +8:30
  3:56 (3:56) 3:26 (7:22) 2:04 (9:26) 3:28 (12:54) 8:40 (21:34) 4:36 (26:10)
  2:57 (29:07) 4:32 (33:39) 5:03 (38:42) 3:38 (42:20) 1:46 (44:06) 0:55 (45:01)
  1:49 (46:50) 1:09 (47:59) 1:37 (49:36) 2:15 (51:51) 0:41 (52:32) 1:03 (53:35)
  0:38 (54:13)
8. Anne GODEL CA ROSE 54:41 +8:58
  4:16 (4:16) 3:23 (7:39) 1:38 (9:17) 3:24 (12:41) 6:14 (18:55) 3:29 (22:24)
  4:22 (26:46) 5:10 (31:56) 4:24 (36:20) 3:57 (40:17) 3:00 (43:17) 1:11 (44:28)
  2:01 (46:29) 1:34 (48:03) 1:31 (49:34) 2:00 (51:34) 1:14 (52:48) 1:12 (54:00)
  0:41 (54:41)
9. Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O. 56:15 +10:32
  5:02 (5:02) 3:16 (8:18) 1:39 (9:57) 3:59 (13:56) 6:07 (20:03) 3:51 (23:54)
  3:33 (27:27) 4:37 (32:04) 4:21 (36:25) 4:35 (41:00) 4:57 (45:57) 0:51 (46:48)
  2:07 (48:55) 1:13 (50:08) 1:31 (51:39) 2:01 (53:40) 0:44 (54:24) 1:13 (55:37)
  0:38 (56:15)
10. Pascal GAUDILLAT OTB 56:59 +11:16
  4:14 (4:14) 3:39 (7:53) 2:29 (10:22) 3:32 (13:54) 6:06 (20:00) 3:22 (23:22)
  2:57 (26:19) 4:42 (31:01) 8:32 (39:33) 3:28 (43:01) 1:40 (44:41) 0:57 (45:38)
  1:59 (47:37) 1:24 (49:01) 1:30 (50:31) 2:49 (53:20) 0:51 (54:11) 2:13 (56:24)
  0:35 (56:59)
11. Valérie HABERKORN ADOChenôve 57:07 +11:24
  5:37 (5:37) 3:19 (8:56) 1:18 (10:14) 3:28 (13:42) 6:05 (19:47) 2:36 (22:23)
  3:26 (25:49) 7:51 (33:40) 4:22 (38:02) 4:33 (42:35) 2:32 (45:07) 1:15 (46:22)
  2:39 (49:01) 1:18 (50:19) 1:31 (51:50) 2:20 (54:10) 0:57 (55:07) 1:11 (56:18)
  0:49 (57:07)
12. Francis HENKY A.S.Quetigny 58:43 +13:00
  4:30 (4:30) 3:04 (7:34) 1:25 (8:59) 3:44 (12:43) 6:00 (18:43) 2:59 (21:42)
  2:57 (24:39) 4:57 (29:36) 13:25 (43:01) 2:58 (45:59) 1:55 (47:54) 0:54 (48:48)
  2:00 (50:48) 1:31 (52:19) 1:33 (53:52) 2:26 (56:18) 0:46 (57:04) 1:01 (58:05)
  0:38 (58:43)
13. Jean-Francois MORLON Talant SO 59:58 +14:15
  4:58 (4:58) 2:49 (7:47) 2:02 (9:49) 2:34 (12:23) 17:31 (29:54) 2:11 (32:05)
  2:59 (35:04) 3:32 (38:36) 4:26 (43:02) 6:28 (49:30) 1:27 (50:57) 0:52 (51:49)
  1:40 (53:29) 1:11 (54:40) 1:23 (56:03) 1:39 (57:42) 0:44 (58:26) 0:54 (59:20)
  0:38 (59:58)
14. Francine PICHOLLET ASO 1:00:48 +15:05
  4:34 (4:34) 3:56 (8:30) 1:19 (9:49) 3:16 (13:05) 10:49 (23:54) 2:50 (26:44)
  3:01 (29:45) 4:59 (34:44) 4:51 (39:35) 3:43 (43:18) 3:36 (46:54) 0:49 (47:43)
  2:14 (49:57) 1:47 (51:44) 2:59 (54:43) 3:06 (57:49) 0:58 (58:47) 1:14 (1:00:01)
  0:47 (1:00:48)
15. Frédéric VERVIER Givry SO 1:01:25 +15:42
  7:50 (7:50) 3:44 (11:34) 1:30 (13:04) 3:37 (16:41) 6:24 (23:05) 2:26 (25:31)
  3:24 (28:55) 4:45 (33:40) 5:01 (38:41) 3:30 (42:11) 6:13 (48:24) 0:54 (49:18)
  2:32 (51:50) 1:25 (53:15) 2:06 (55:21) 2:48 (58:09) 1:11 (59:20) 1:17 (1:00:37)
  0:48 (1:01:25)
16. Pierre TERZI A.S.Quetigny 1:05:36 +19:53
  5:29 (5:29) 3:29 (8:58) 1:31 (10:29) 7:13 (17:42) 7:57 (25:39) 2:23 (28:02)
  2:45 (30:47) 4:33 (35:20) 5:03 (40:23) 3:45 (44:08) 4:10 (48:18) 1:15 (49:33)
  2:15 (51:48) 1:44 (53:32) 3:25 (56:57) 5:00 (1:01:57) 1:34 (1:03:31) 1:22 (1:04:53)
  0:43 (1:05:36)
17. Bertrand VUILLAUME Vallée Ouche OR 1:07:55 +22:12
  4:34 (4:34) 3:08 (7:42) 1:47 (9:29) 3:24 (12:53) 6:31 (19:24) 4:21 (23:45)
  3:48 (27:33) 9:52 (37:25) 5:37 (43:02) 3:56 (46:58) 2:36 (49:34) 1:25 (50:59)
  2:26 (53:25) 1:54 (55:19) 2:54 (58:13) 6:13 (1:04:26) 1:14 (1:05:40) 1:25 (1:07:05)
  0:50 (1:07:55)
18. Jonathan TESSE A.S.Quetigny 1:08:31 +22:48
  5:52 (5:52) 2:53 (8:45) 3:01 (11:46) 4:56 (16:42) 12:12 (28:54) 2:39 (31:33)
  3:00 (34:33) 4:05 (38:38) 8:05 (46:43) 3:41 (50:24) 3:47 (54:11) 1:00 (55:11)
  1:52 (57:03) 1:49 (58:52) 3:26 (1:02:18) 3:05 (1:05:23) 1:09 (1:06:32) 1:26 (1:07:58)
  0:33 (1:08:31)
19. Lucia CALANDRY ASO 1:10:41 +24:58
  8:38 (8:38) 3:36 (12:14) 1:35 (13:49) 4:24 (18:13) 6:25 (24:38) 4:10 (28:48)
  3:20 (32:08) 8:29 (40:37) 7:41 (48:18) 4:05 (52:23) 3:14 (55:37) 1:31 (57:08)
  2:51 (59:59) 1:37 (1:01:36) 2:28 (1:04:04) 3:50 (1:07:54) 1:00 (1:08:54) 1:11 (1:10:05)
  0:36 (1:10:41)
20. BERNARD PEISSARD OLC SKOG Fribourg 1:12:15 +26:32
  4:28 (4:28) 16:42 (21:10) 1:21 (22:31) 3:56 (26:27) 5:57 (32:24) 1:52 (34:16)
  3:02 (37:18) 7:40 (44:58) 9:14 (54:12) 3:37 (57:49) 2:59 (1:00:48) 1:01 (1:01:49)
  2:00 (1:03:49) 1:43 (1:05:32) 1:36 (1:07:08) 1:58 (1:09:06) 1:02 (1:10:08) 1:25 (1:11:33)
  0:42 (1:12:15)
21. Anne-Lise MICHAUD Boussole en F. 1:14:03 +28:20
  4:19 (4:19) 11:29 (15:48) 1:57 (17:45) 2:57 (20:42) 5:31 (26:13) 4:31 (30:44)
  10:04 (40:48) 4:21 (45:09) 13:36 (58:45) 2:58 (1:01:43) 2:16 (1:03:59) 0:55 (1:04:54)
  1:43 (1:06:37) 1:16 (1:07:53) 1:19 (1:09:12) 2:06 (1:11:18) 0:50 (1:12:08) 1:10 (1:13:18)
  0:45 (1:14:03)
22. Anne-Lise DUBOIS ASO 1:14:21 +28:38
  4:16 (4:16) 2:37 (6:53) 1:35 (8:28) 3:37 (12:05) 6:17 (18:22) 2:57 (21:19)
  3:09 (24:28) 8:15 (32:43) 10:42 (43:25) 14:05 (57:30) 3:00 (1:00:30) 1:14 (1:01:44)
  2:05 (1:03:49) 1:52 (1:05:41) 3:43 (1:09:24) 2:15 (1:11:39) 0:50 (1:12:29) 1:14 (1:13:43)
  0:38 (1:14:21)
23. Jean-Claude Marion CA Rosé 1:14:37 +28:54
  3:37 (3:37) 3:07 (6:44) 1:18 (8:02) 3:05 (11:07) 5:09 (16:16) 3:00 (19:16)
  4:01 (23:17) 4:47 (28:04) 8:14 (36:18) 20:10 (56:28) 1:34 (58:02) 0:52 (58:54)
  2:12 (1:01:06) 1:20 (1:02:26) 2:54 (1:05:20) 6:22 (1:11:42) 1:04 (1:12:46) 1:10 (1:13:56)
  0:41 (1:14:37)
24. Mae CHATAGNIER ASO 1:29:48 +44:05
  8:04 (8:04) 4:13 (12:17) 1:47 (14:04) 6:31 (20:35) 19:12 (39:47) 2:30 (42:17)
  4:31 (46:48) 6:17 (53:05) 8:59 (1:02:04) 11:34 (1:13:38) 2:34 (1:16:12) 2:36 (1:18:48)
  2:11 (1:20:59) 1:39 (1:22:38) 1:55 (1:24:33) 2:30 (1:27:03) 0:56 (1:27:59) 1:11 (1:29:10)
  0:38 (1:29:48)
25. Christelle VIDEIRA JSO 1:31:50 +46:07
  4:43 (4:43) 10:06 (14:49) 2:22 (17:11) 5:10 (22:21) 10:02 (32:23) 4:32 (36:55)
  2:56 (39:51) 5:42 (45:33) 5:10 (50:43) 3:55 (54:38) 13:54 (1:08:32) 1:09 (1:09:41)
  3:13 (1:12:54) 4:04 (1:16:58) 2:15 (1:19:13) 8:17 (1:27:30) 0:53 (1:28:23) 1:20 (1:29:43)
  2:07 (1:31:50)
26. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 1:32:16 +46:33
  5:21 (5:21) 5:00 (10:21) 1:35 (11:56) 18:09 (30:05) 9:02 (39:07) 13:01 (52:08)
  3:23 (55:31) 6:54 (1:02:25) 5:22 (1:07:47) 4:55 (1:12:42) 4:06 (1:16:48) 2:06 (1:18:54)
  2:37 (1:21:31) 1:28 (1:22:59) 3:16 (1:26:15) 2:37 (1:28:52) 1:03 (1:29:55) 1:39 (1:31:34)
  0:42 (1:32:16)
  Magalie PINARD BALISE 25 PM
  4:44 (4:44) 16:20 (21:04) 1:46 (22:50) 10:59 (33:49) 8:02 (41:51) 2:37 (44:28)
  3:24 (47:52) – (–) – (1:02:28) 4:08 (1:06:36) 1:58 (1:08:34) 1:26 (1:10:00)
  2:42 (1:12:42) 2:07 (1:14:49) 3:07 (1:17:56) 2:37 (1:20:33) 1:17 (1:21:50) 1:44 (1:23:34)
  0:36 (1:24:10)
  Sabrina MOUCHETTE CO AMBERIEU PM
  3:46 (3:46) 2:55 (6:41) 1:16 (7:57) 3:13 (11:10) 6:01 (17:11) 3:00 (20:11)
  2:57 (23:08) 5:01 (28:09) 3:48 (31:57) 8:25 (40:22) – (–) – (42:38)
  2:19 (44:57) 1:16 (46:13) 1:16 (47:29) 2:14 (49:43) 0:47 (50:30) 1:05 (51:35)
  0:44 (52:19)
  Virginie PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny PM
  4:42 (4:42) 3:36 (8:18) 1:21 (9:39) 6:02 (15:41) – (–) – (–)
  – (45:00) – (–) – (53:16) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (59:52)
  1:39 (1:01:31)
  Arnaud JACQUET JSO Aband.
  3:49 (3:49) 16:18 (20:07) 1:27 (21:34) 3:48 (25:22) 15:15 (40:37) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Denis COLLOMB CO AMBERIEU Aband.
  6:24 (6:24) 4:27 (10:51) 2:09 (13:00) 7:12 (20:12) 7:20 (27:32) 4:16 (31:48)
  4:30 (36:18) 5:57 (42:15) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny Aband.
  8:39 (8:39) 7:38 (16:17) 2:28 (18:45) 6:33 (25:18) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Mélissa assfalg CARE VEVEY orientation Aband.
  6:59 (6:59) 22:40 (29:39) 3:34 (33:13) 5:18 (38:31) 16:53 (55:24) 9:10 (1:04:34)
  5:53 (1:10:27) 12:06 (1:22:33) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 04/06/2019 16:12:13