Chpt Bourgogne-Franche-Comté VTT CO-SprintMon 5/13/2019 10:03 PM
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl N° dép. Nom                       Temps                                                                                                                       



H12  (1)                                     2.3 km   9 P                                   
                                                  1(33)    2(40)    3(42)   4(44)   5(43)   6(35)   7(46)    8(37)  9(100)        A                                  

     1      12 Thibault DEVALLEZ         21:34     1:57     9:04    10:19   12:13   14:49   16:40   18:05    19:40   21:15    21:34                                  
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              1:57     7:07     1:15    1:54    2:36    1:51    1:25     1:35    1:35     0:19                                  



H14  (5)                                     3.5 km   10 P                                  
                                                  1(50)    2(33)    3(54)   4(48)   5(41)   6(40)   7(49)    8(53)   9(46)  10(100)       A                          

     1      64 Jocelin LAURET            23:05     2:01     3:41     5:08    7:53    9:39   11:14   15:53    17:28   20:41    22:50   23:05                          
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:01     1:40     1:27    2:45    1:46    1:35    4:39     1:35    3:13     2:09    0:15                          
     2      30 Maël GOURAPA              26:06     2:42     4:48     6:42   10:02   12:40   15:31   17:13    18:26   22:48    25:49   26:06                          
               2108BF Talant SO                    2:42     2:06     1:54    3:20    2:38    2:51    1:42     1:13    4:22     3:01    0:17                          
     3      21 Louis RATTON              44:14     8:57    11:33    13:40   16:50   18:47   21:49   24:09    25:33   41:03    43:55   44:14                          
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   8:57     2:36     2:07    3:10    1:57    3:02    2:20     1:24   15:30     2:52    0:19                          
     4      95 NATHAN DUREYCOMTE         53:24     6:57    16:33    18:52   23:45   27:05   29:40   32:38    35:27   48:49    53:02   53:24                          
               10008PO Non licencié                6:57     9:36     2:19    4:53    3:20    2:35    2:58     2:49   13:22     4:13    0:22                          

            96 TIMOTHEE GOUGNOT             pm     2:54     5:04    -----   -----   -----    6:06    7:41    10:41   22:26    25:28   26:51            26:21         
               10008PO Non licencié                2:54     2:10                             1:02    1:35     3:00   11:45     3:02    1:23             *100         



H17  (2)                                     3.6 km   12 P                                  
                                                  1(48)    2(51)    3(44)   4(59)   5(52)   6(49)   7(40)    8(50)   9(46)   10(58)  11(61)  12(100)       A         

     1      63 Thomas BLARASIN           24:25     2:30     4:01     6:37    8:35    9:30   11:49   13:52    15:25   16:24    18:41   23:18    24:12   24:25         
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:30     1:31     2:36    1:58    0:55    2:19    2:03     1:33    0:59     2:17    4:37     0:54    0:13         
     2      55 Benjamin MOYON            24:58     3:01     4:07     7:39    9:49   11:22   13:51   15:46    17:54   18:54    22:01   23:46    24:45   24:58         
               7109BF Givry SO                     3:01     1:06     3:32    2:10    1:33    2:29    1:55     2:08    1:00     3:07    1:45     0:59    0:13         
                                                   7:05                                                                                                              
                                                    *34                                                                                                              



H20-49  (22)                                 3.7 km   12 P                                  
                                                  1(79)    2(51)    3(48)   4(64)   5(44)   6(63)   7(59)    8(40)   9(50)   10(58)  11(61)  12(100)       A         

     1      59 Baptiste FUCHS            17:12     2:08     3:58     5:05    6:36    7:53    9:16   10:30    12:01   13:24    15:14   16:19    17:02   17:12         
               7309AR COCS                         2:08     1:50     1:07    1:31    1:17    1:23    1:14     1:31    1:23     1:50    1:05     0:43    0:10         
     2      69 Florian PINSARD           17:53     2:12     3:57     5:02    6:45    8:15    9:33   10:41    12:06   13:34    15:44   16:56    17:43   17:53         
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:12     1:45     1:05    1:43    1:30    1:18    1:08     1:25    1:28     2:10    1:12     0:47    0:10         
     3      80 Yoann COURTOIS            18:34     2:02     3:57     5:06    6:36    8:25    9:45   11:05    12:50   14:32    16:23   17:37    18:24   18:34         
               8807GE LO Sanchey                   2:02     1:55     1:09    1:30    1:49    1:20    1:20     1:45    1:42     1:51    1:14     0:47    0:10         
     4       1 Albin DEMARET-JOLY        19:10     2:26     4:16     5:31    7:07    9:01   10:29   11:37    13:16   14:56    16:52   18:10    19:00   19:10         
               0705AR Raidlinks'07                 2:26     1:50     1:15    1:36    1:54    1:28    1:08     1:39    1:40     1:56    1:18     0:50    0:10         
     5      40 Jeremi POURRE             19:15     2:17     4:04     5:18    7:06    8:27    9:57   11:31    13:07   14:36    16:55   18:17    19:04   19:15         
               2508BF BALISE 25                    2:17     1:47     1:14    1:48    1:21    1:30    1:34     1:36    1:29     2:19    1:22     0:47    0:11         
     6      27 Samson DERIAZ             19:35     2:07     4:09     5:13    7:36    9:22   10:43   11:57    13:27   15:02    16:52   18:05    19:23   19:35         
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   2:07     2:02     1:04    2:23    1:46    1:21    1:14     1:30    1:35     1:50    1:13     1:18    0:12         
     7      68 Thibaud GUELENNOC         19:46     2:30     4:29     5:37    7:22    8:43   10:38   12:07    13:41   15:11    17:41   18:50    19:36   19:46         
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:30     1:59     1:08    1:45    1:21    1:55    1:29     1:34    1:30     2:30    1:09     0:46    0:10         
     8      90 Clément SCHORTANNER       20:06     2:18     4:09     5:20    7:08    8:43   10:38   12:31    14:10   15:40    17:45   19:06    19:52   20:06         
               9006BF RAMBO                        2:18     1:51     1:11    1:48    1:35    1:55    1:53     1:39    1:30     2:05    1:21     0:46    0:14         
     9      20 Roméo DERIAZ              20:07     2:18     4:14     5:31    7:20    9:04   10:53   12:18    14:03   15:48    17:44   19:09    19:56   20:07         
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   2:18     1:56     1:17    1:49    1:44    1:49    1:25     1:45    1:45     1:56    1:25     0:47    0:11         
    10      49 Nicolas PINSARD           21:05     2:19     4:15     5:39    7:52    9:37   11:29   12:44    14:33   16:08    18:33   20:01    20:53   21:05         
               3812AR BOL D'AIR                    2:19     1:56     1:24    2:13    1:45    1:52    1:15     1:49    1:35     2:25    1:28     0:52    0:12         
    11      39 Loïc LONCHAMPT            21:07     2:16     4:11     5:26    7:18    9:11   10:31   11:58    13:44   15:15    17:47   20:01    20:55   21:07         
               2508BF BALISE 25                    2:16     1:55     1:15    1:52    1:53    1:20    1:27     1:46    1:31     2:32    2:14     0:54    0:12         
    12      26 Clément SOUVRAY           22:20     2:29     4:35     5:57    7:59    9:54   11:26   12:44    15:39   17:10    19:32   21:23    22:09   22:20         
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   2:29     2:06     1:22    2:02    1:55    1:32    1:18     2:55    1:31     2:22    1:51     0:46    0:11         
    13      88 Louis HETROY              22:25     2:19     4:39     6:14    8:20   10:20   12:27   13:58    15:55   17:23    19:28   21:11    22:10   22:25         
               8904BF CARTO                        2:19     2:20     1:35    2:06    2:00    2:07    1:31     1:57    1:28     2:05    1:43     0:59    0:15         
    14      48 Philippe GIGNAC           22:45     2:23     4:39     6:08    8:05   10:22   12:02   13:33    15:28   17:21    19:37   21:45    22:33   22:45         
               3812AR BOL D'AIR                    2:23     2:16     1:29    1:57    2:17    1:40    1:31     1:55    1:53     2:16    2:08     0:48    0:12         
    15      70 Théo PISZCZOROWICZ        25:21     2:25     4:35     6:22    8:20   10:48   12:32   14:12    16:01   19:23    22:41   24:22    25:10   25:21         
               7720IF TOM MEAUX                    2:25     2:10     1:47    1:58    2:28    1:44    1:40     1:49    3:22     3:18    1:41     0:48    0:11         
    16      86 Francis MOINE             26:07     2:19     4:35     6:11    8:24   10:58   12:58   15:08    17:30   19:50    23:12   24:57    25:55   26:07         
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   2:19     2:16     1:36    2:13    2:34    2:00    2:10     2:22    2:20     3:22    1:45     0:58    0:12         
    17      11 Hugo ZAHN                 26:35     2:44     5:34     7:22    9:42   11:29   13:28   15:40    18:02   20:19    23:35   25:25    26:22   26:35         
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              2:44     2:50     1:48    2:20    1:47    1:59    2:12     2:22    2:17     3:16    1:50     0:57    0:13         
    18      42 Yoann TISSANDIER          27:04     2:43     5:10     7:13    9:36   11:58   14:13   16:22    18:41   20:29    23:50   25:44    26:47   27:04         
               2704NM COBS                         2:43     2:27     2:03    2:23    2:22    2:15    2:09     2:19    1:48     3:21    1:54     1:03    0:17         
    19       6 Sébastien GUERARD         29:39     2:35     4:58     6:35    9:10   11:09   16:01   18:06    20:18   22:19    25:33   28:30    29:27   29:39         
               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON               2:35     2:23     1:37    2:35    1:59    4:52    2:05     2:12    2:01     3:14    2:57     0:57    0:12         
    20      34 Gaëtan GOURAPA            30:30     3:36     6:10     8:15   10:42   13:48   16:44   18:34    20:48   22:48    26:16   29:19    30:15   30:30         
               2108BF Talant SO                    3:36     2:34     2:05    2:27    3:06    2:56    1:50     2:14    2:00     3:28    3:03     0:56    0:15         
    21      99 Benoit MAZIN              35:21     3:12     6:58    10:03   13:00   15:50   19:56   23:07    25:33   27:44    30:56   33:47    35:01   35:21         
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   3:12     3:46     3:05    2:57    2:50    4:06    3:11     2:26    2:11     3:12    2:51     1:14    0:20         
    22      79 Matthieu BRUN             43:20     3:31     7:12    10:21   13:52   17:23   21:37   26:07    29:53   33:24    38:39   41:27    42:59   43:20         
               8405PZ CS PERTUIS                   3:31     3:41     3:09    3:31    3:31    4:14    4:30     3:46    3:31     5:15    2:48     1:32    0:21         



H50  (10)                                    3.6 km   12 P                                  
                                                  1(48)    2(51)    3(44)   4(59)   5(52)   6(49)   7(40)    8(50)   9(46)   10(58)  11(61)  12(100)       A         

     1      84 Jean-Charles LALEVEE      19:26     2:21     3:38     5:48    8:06    8:54   11:10   12:37    14:05   15:03    16:52   18:16    19:12   19:26         
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   2:21     1:17     2:10    2:18    0:48    2:16    1:27     1:28    0:58     1:49    1:24     0:56    0:14         
     2      37 Alain POURRE              22:10     2:35     3:35     6:03    8:35    9:28   11:42   13:21    14:58   16:05    18:53   21:02    21:57   22:10         
               2508BF BALISE 25                    2:35     1:00     2:28    2:32    0:53    2:14    1:39     1:37    1:07     2:48    2:09     0:55    0:13         
     3      38 Patrick JANAND            24:56     4:00     5:44     8:01   10:02   10:52   13:30   15:11    17:47   19:09    21:58   23:44    24:39   24:56         
               2508BF BALISE 25                    4:00     1:44     2:17    2:01    0:50    2:38    1:41     2:36    1:22     2:49    1:46     0:55    0:17         
     4      16 Jean-David LALEVEE        25:33     3:00     4:20     6:48   11:55   12:45   15:21   17:16    19:12   20:14    22:19   24:20    25:20   25:33         
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              3:00     1:20     2:28    5:07    0:50    2:36    1:55     1:56    1:02     2:05    2:01     1:00    0:13         
     5      25 Franck RATTON             27:18     3:21     4:55     8:00   12:45   14:07   16:42   18:15    19:58   21:02    23:44   26:11    27:05   27:18         
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   3:21     1:34     3:05    4:45    1:22    2:35    1:33     1:43    1:04     2:42    2:27     0:54    0:13         
     6      85 Emmanuel AGOSTINI         27:51     2:45     4:34     7:57   12:35   13:46   16:26   18:08    21:31   22:48    24:52   26:32    27:38   27:51         
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   2:45     1:49     3:23    4:38    1:11    2:40    1:42     3:23    1:17     2:04    1:40     1:06    0:13         
     7      75 Bernard JOUVE             32:12     3:17     4:30     8:31   11:38   13:57   16:59   19:53    21:59   25:09    28:26   30:44    31:53   32:12         
               7807IF GO78                         3:17     1:13     4:01    3:07    2:19    3:02    2:54     2:06    3:10     3:17    2:18     1:09    0:19         
     8      35 Valentin PALCAU           32:14     3:48     6:29    10:09   14:28   16:02   18:41   21:00    23:46   25:25    28:10   30:35    31:54   32:14         
               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                 3:48     2:41     3:40    4:19    1:34    2:39    2:19     2:46    1:39     2:45    2:25     1:19    0:20         
     9       5 Denis PERDRIZET           34:29     4:41     6:34    10:27   15:57   17:06   21:03   23:48    26:21   27:59    30:30   32:52    34:10   34:29         
               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON               4:41     1:53     3:53    5:30    1:09    3:57    2:45     2:33    1:38     2:31    2:22     1:18    0:19         

            52 Bruno GUILLOT                pm     3:26    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               7004BF V.H.S.O.                     3:26                                                                                                              



H60  (8)                                     3.5 km   10 P                                  
                                                  1(50)    2(33)    3(54)   4(48)   5(41)   6(40)   7(49)    8(53)   9(46)  10(100)       A                          

     1      83 Franck GUERIN             24:14     2:20     4:18     8:12   10:16   12:23   14:56   16:28    17:54   20:46    23:51   24:14                          
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   2:20     1:58     3:54    2:04    2:07    2:33    1:32     1:26    2:52     3:05    0:23                          
     2      65 Andre HERMET              24:47     2:11     4:04     5:46   10:19   11:53   14:02   15:49    17:45   20:44    24:23   24:47             8:54         
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:11     1:53     1:42    4:33    1:34    2:09    1:47     1:56    2:59     3:39    0:24              *41         
     3      82 Aime LOUAT                26:00     2:37     4:23     6:29    8:26   12:00   14:36   16:26    18:37   22:12    25:38   26:00            25:41         
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   2:37     1:46     2:06    1:57    3:34    2:36    1:50     2:11    3:35     3:26    0:22             *100         
     4       4 Christian COLE            26:20     5:27     7:25     9:27   12:24   14:17   16:04   18:18    19:34   22:24    26:03   26:20                          
               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON               5:27     1:58     2:02    2:57    1:53    1:47    2:14     1:16    2:50     3:39    0:17                          
     5      91 Christian MATHELIER       28:56     3:33     7:51    10:10   13:05   15:00   18:20   20:11    21:21   24:51    28:39   28:56                          
               9213IF LOA                          3:33     4:18     2:19    2:55    1:55    3:20    1:51     1:10    3:30     3:48    0:17                          
     6      15 Bertrand VUILLAUME        29:37     3:19     6:53     9:01   11:45   13:45   16:31   19:20    21:16   24:35    29:14   29:37                          
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              3:19     3:34     2:08    2:44    2:00    2:46    2:49     1:56    3:19     4:39    0:23                          
     7      14 Jacques LOISY             43:01    10:57    13:38    18:46   21:38   24:07   27:58   31:32    33:16   38:29    42:37   43:01                          
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             10:57     2:41     5:08    2:52    2:29    3:51    3:34     1:44    5:13     4:08    0:24                          

            23 Michel MASSON                       2:23     5:37     7:35   10:07   14:03   17:10   19:07    20:31   24:21    29:31                    28:16         
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   2:23     3:14     1:58    2:32    3:56    3:07    1:57     1:24    3:50     5:10                      *77         



H70  (6)                                     2.6 km   9 P                                   
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(42)   4(49)   5(59)   6(46)   7(78)    8(37)  9(100)        A                                  

     1      32 Christian COLOMBET        26:24     1:36     3:57     5:30    8:43   11:12   18:23   21:38    24:10   26:04    26:24                                  
               2108BF Talant SO                    1:36     2:21     1:33    3:13    2:29    7:11    3:15     2:32    1:54     0:20                                  
     2      33 Yves MARCHAL              26:41     1:53     4:11     6:05   10:33   12:45   17:20   21:38    24:04   26:19    26:41                                  
               2108BF Talant SO                    1:53     2:18     1:54    4:28    2:12    4:35    4:18     2:26    2:15     0:22                                  
     3      22 Christian VUILLET         27:19     2:20     5:06     6:43   10:57   13:04   19:07   21:47    24:43   26:59    27:19            21:06                 
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   2:20     2:46     1:37    4:14    2:07    6:03    2:40     2:56    2:16     0:20              *50                 
     4     101 Michel CHARIAU            32:56     3:32     5:49     7:41   15:17   18:40   24:56   27:21    30:03   32:33    32:56                                  
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    3:32     2:17     1:52    7:36    3:23    6:16    2:25     2:42    2:30     0:23                                  
     5      31 Gérard GILQUIN            39:41     2:34     8:29    12:20   16:14   19:35   26:59   31:51    35:06   39:16    39:41                                  
               2108BF Talant SO                    2:34     5:55     3:51    3:54    3:21    7:24    4:52     3:15    4:10     0:25                                  

            36 Jacques ABISSE               pm     1:49     4:10     5:50    8:37   10:38   15:16   18:11    -----   25:07    25:26                                  
               2508BF BALISE 25                    1:49     2:21     1:40    2:47    2:01    4:38    2:55             6:56     0:19                                  



D10  (1)                                     1.8 km   7 P                                   
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(38)  7(100)        A                                                   

     1      28 Loane GOURAPA             14:19     1:46     2:50     4:02    6:07    8:02   12:01   13:43    14:19                                                   
               2108BF Talant SO                    1:46     1:04     1:12    2:05    1:55    3:59    1:42     0:36                                                   



D14  (1)                                     2.6 km   9 P                                   
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(42)   4(49)   5(59)   6(46)   7(78)    8(37)  9(100)        A                                  

     1       8 Jade BOUSSIER             18:47     1:24     3:04     4:17    7:11    9:02   12:22   14:36    16:38   18:30    18:47                                  
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              1:24     1:40     1:13    2:54    1:51    3:20    2:14     2:02    1:52     0:17                                  



D17  (4)                                     3.5 km   10 P                                  
                                                  1(50)    2(33)    3(54)   4(48)   5(41)   6(40)   7(49)    8(53)   9(46)  10(100)       A                          

     1      77 Lilou GRANDIN MARTIN      18:47     2:19     3:38     5:02    6:51    8:26   10:10   11:50    12:48   15:24    18:32   18:47                          
               8404PZ OPA                          2:19     1:19     1:24    1:49    1:35    1:44    1:40     0:58    2:36     3:08    0:15                          
     2      17 Clémentine MERY           27:29     2:09     3:41     8:09   11:06   13:26   16:01   17:47    20:51   23:55    26:58   27:29                          
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   2:09     1:32     4:28    2:57    2:20    2:35    1:46     3:04    3:04     3:03    0:31                          
     3      87 BERTILLE HETROY           28:11     3:00     5:30     7:42   10:45   12:52   17:01   19:05    20:24   23:27    27:53   28:11                          
               8904BF CARTO                        3:00     2:30     2:12    3:03    2:07    4:09    2:04     1:19    3:03     4:26    0:18                          
     4       7 Clara ZAHN                29:27     3:19     5:32     7:50   10:15   12:21   15:14   18:28    19:53   24:19    29:11   29:27                          
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              3:19     2:13     2:18    2:25    2:06    2:53    3:14     1:25    4:26     4:52    0:16                          



D20-49  (12)                                 3.6 km   12 P                                  
                                                  1(48)    2(51)    3(44)   4(59)   5(52)   6(49)   7(40)    8(50)   9(46)   10(58)  11(61)  12(100)       A         

     1      50 Marine DENOUAL            20:17     2:32     3:27     6:15    8:10    9:06   11:12   12:46    14:53   15:53    17:36   19:12    20:06   20:17         
               6008HF NOYON CO                     2:32     0:55     2:48    1:55    0:56    2:06    1:34     2:07    1:00     1:43    1:36     0:54    0:11         
     2       2 Lilou PAULY               20:49     2:34     3:34     6:31    8:27    9:17   11:28   13:07    14:49   15:43    18:08   19:40    20:36   20:49         
               1705NA CMO                          2:34     1:00     2:57    1:56    0:50    2:11    1:39     1:42    0:54     2:25    1:32     0:56    0:13         
     3      62 Alexandrine SIPOS         22:37     2:51     4:32     7:02    9:02   10:04   12:37   14:15    16:09   17:13    19:48   21:23    22:24   22:37         
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:51     1:41     2:30    2:00    1:02    2:33    1:38     1:54    1:04     2:35    1:35     1:01    0:13         
     4      76 Camille ROLLER            23:52     3:02     4:48     7:25    9:54   10:53   13:38   15:27    17:16   18:12    20:25   22:39    23:40   23:52         
               8404PZ OPA                          3:02     1:46     2:37    2:29    0:59    2:45    1:49     1:49    0:56     2:13    2:14     1:01    0:12         
     5      19 Aleth LALIRE              26:12     3:05     4:35     7:10    9:56   11:27   13:34   15:22    17:12   18:18    20:45   24:57    25:56   26:12         
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   3:05     1:30     2:35    2:46    1:31    2:07    1:48     1:50    1:06     2:27    4:12     0:59    0:16         
     6      54 Anne-Françoise DENIER     27:38     3:28     5:40     8:54   11:24   12:44   15:45   18:06    20:38   21:48    23:57   26:04    27:22   27:38         
               7109BF Givry SO                     3:28     2:12     3:14    2:30    1:20    3:01    2:21     2:32    1:10     2:09    2:07     1:18    0:16         
     7      53 Rozenn MOYON              31:17     3:25     4:46     9:02   12:15   13:24   16:39   19:57    22:49   24:03    27:47   29:52    31:03   31:17         
               7109BF Givry SO                     3:25     1:21     4:16    3:13    1:09    3:15    3:18     2:52    1:14     3:44    2:05     1:11    0:14         
     8      45 Claire PIVOT              32:18     3:25     5:01     9:52   13:15   15:40   19:23   22:05    24:28   25:45    28:02   30:02    31:03   32:18         
               3812AR BOL D'AIR                    3:25     1:36     4:51    3:23    2:25    3:43    2:42     2:23    1:17     2:17    2:00     1:01    1:15         
     9      10 Véronique BOUSSIER        34:17     3:33     5:23     9:07   12:14   14:44   17:50   22:46    25:20   26:48    30:25   32:37    33:59   34:17         
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              3:33     1:50     3:44    3:07    2:30    3:06    4:56     2:34    1:28     3:37    2:12     1:22    0:18         
    10      78 Séverine ROLLER           35:42     4:12     6:17    11:09   14:07   15:18   21:21   23:36    26:08   27:52    30:47   33:35    35:26   35:42         
               8404PZ OPA                          4:12     2:05     4:52    2:58    1:11    6:03    2:15     2:32    1:44     2:55    2:48     1:51    0:16         
    11      18 Claire FRANET             45:36     3:24     5:36    15:53   22:42   24:11   27:01   29:41    33:35   35:38    41:06   44:15    45:20   45:36         
               2105BF ADOChenôve                   3:24     2:12    10:17    6:49    1:29    2:50    2:40     3:54    2:03     5:28    3:09     1:05    0:16         
                                                  33:03                                                                                                              
                                                    *78                                                                                                              
    12      98 Caroline LACRABE          53:53     4:49     7:49    14:16   18:18   20:37   24:29   33:41    43:00   45:44    49:19   51:52    53:30   53:53         
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   4:49     3:00     6:27    4:02    2:19    3:52    9:12     9:19    2:44     3:35    2:33     1:38    0:23         



D50  (5)                                     3.5 km   10 P                                  
                                                  1(50)    2(33)    3(54)   4(48)   5(41)   6(40)   7(49)    8(53)   9(46)  10(100)       A                          

     1      29 Véronique GUINOT          24:50     2:34     4:15     5:50    8:02    9:40   12:21   14:13    17:17   20:27    24:34   24:50                          
               2108BF Talant SO                    2:34     1:41     1:35    2:12    1:38    2:41    1:52     3:04    3:10     4:07    0:16                          
     2      60 Marie-Violaine PALCAU     30:21     3:18     5:57     8:18   14:43   16:51   20:02   21:49    23:12   26:36    29:57   30:21                          
               7404AR ASO                          3:18     2:39     2:21    6:25    2:08    3:11    1:47     1:23    3:24     3:21    0:24                          
     3      51 Sylvie GUILLOT            34:32     3:46     7:56    10:22   13:14   15:35   17:50   20:42    22:32   29:51    33:34   34:32                          
               7004BF V.H.S.O.                     3:46     4:10     2:26    2:52    2:21    2:15    2:52     1:50    7:19     3:43    0:58                          
     4      74 Nathalie LEVREUX          37:03     3:43     7:37    10:37   14:11   17:03   20:46   25:17    26:55   31:16    36:37   37:03                          
               7807IF GO78                         3:43     3:54     3:00    3:34    2:52    3:43    4:31     1:38    4:21     5:21    0:26                          
     5       3 Anne PERDRIZET            44:00     3:49     7:26    10:28   22:11   24:53   28:42   31:34    33:18   38:52    43:35   44:00                          
               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON               3:49     3:37     3:02   11:43    2:42    3:49    2:52     1:44    5:34     4:43    0:25                          



D60  (1)                                     2.6 km   9 P                                   
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(42)   4(49)   5(59)   6(46)   7(78)    8(37)  9(100)        A                                  

     1       9 Sylvie LOISY              29:44     2:08     4:48     6:42   10:27   12:59   20:15   23:10    26:47   29:24    29:44                                  
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              2:08     2:40     1:54    3:45    2:32    7:16    2:55     3:37    2:37     0:20                                  



OpenA  (10)                                  3.7 km   12 P                                  
                                                  1(79)    2(51)    3(48)   4(64)   5(44)   6(63)   7(59)    8(40)   9(50)   10(58)  11(61)  12(100)       A         

     1      67 Frédéric PINSARD          21:26     2:20     4:29     5:49    7:45    9:35   11:53   13:29    15:18   17:04    19:06   20:22    21:13   21:26         
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:20     2:09     1:20    1:56    1:50    2:18    1:36     1:49    1:46     2:02    1:16     0:51    0:13         
     2      56 Bruno MOYON               22:52     2:28     4:47     6:04    8:23   10:21   12:07   13:55    15:58   17:36    20:16   21:39    22:39   22:52         
               7109BF Givry SO                     2:28     2:19     1:17    2:19    1:58    1:46    1:48     2:03    1:38     2:40    1:23     1:00    0:13         
     3      66 Joel POIRETTE             23:13     2:30     4:37     6:14    8:19   10:37   12:22   14:20    16:28   18:27    20:41   22:05    23:00   23:13         
               7715IF AS SAMOIS                    2:30     2:07     1:37    2:05    2:18    1:45    1:58     2:08    1:59     2:14    1:24     0:55    0:13         
     4      46 Lou GARCIN                24:44     2:36     4:40     6:06    9:12   11:20   14:16   16:08    18:04   19:43    22:11   23:37    24:32   24:44         
               3812AR BOL D'AIR                    2:36     2:04     1:26    3:06    2:08    2:56    1:52     1:56    1:39     2:28    1:26     0:55    0:12         
     5      58 Michel DENAIX             25:38     2:53     5:25     7:16    9:31   12:11   14:04   15:43    17:50   19:54    22:49   24:27    25:24   25:38         
               7309AR COCS                         2:53     2:32     1:51    2:15    2:40    1:53    1:39     2:07    2:04     2:55    1:38     0:57    0:14         
     6      93 Yann LAHELLEC             25:47     2:32     7:09     8:36   10:47   13:11   14:57   16:26    18:31   20:08    23:03   24:38    25:35   25:47         
               9510IF ROC                          2:32     4:37     1:27    2:11    2:24    1:46    1:29     2:05    1:37     2:55    1:35     0:57    0:12         
     7      13 Christian PROST           25:51     2:32     5:06     6:53    9:35   12:18   14:21   16:16    18:26   20:40    23:07   24:39    25:40   25:51         
               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR              2:32     2:34     1:47    2:42    2:43    2:03    1:55     2:10    2:14     2:27    1:32     1:01    0:11         
                                                  20:19                                                                                                              
                                                    *78                                                                                                              
     8      57 Bruno LEGRAND             29:39     2:36     8:14     9:45   12:19   14:26   16:44   18:28    20:13   23:02    26:27   28:24    29:26   29:39         
               7305AR ECHO 73                      2:36     5:38     1:31    2:34    2:07    2:18    1:44     1:45    2:49     3:25    1:57     1:02    0:13         
     9      72 Lydie LIJOUR              50:05     3:14     7:06     9:17   14:13   22:30   25:51   29:21    37:22   41:14    45:25   48:11    49:47   50:05         
               7723IF ANSA                         3:14     3:52     2:11    4:56    8:17    3:21    3:30     8:01    3:52     4:11    2:46     1:36    0:18         

            73 Jean-Marc ROBBE              pm     2:45     5:17     7:14   -----    8:51   12:30   14:35    16:57   19:01    23:15   25:09    26:09   26:23         
               7723IF ANSA                         2:45     2:32     1:57            1:37    3:39    2:05     2:22    2:04     4:14    1:54     1:00    0:14         



OpenB  (5)                                   3.6 km   12 P                                  
                                                  1(48)    2(51)    3(44)   4(59)   5(52)   6(49)   7(40)    8(50)   9(46)   10(58)  11(61)  12(100)       A         

     1      47 Augustin LECLERE          24:36     3:25     4:41     8:42   11:28   12:33   14:49   16:40    18:40   19:46    21:44   23:27    24:24   24:36         
               3812AR BOL D'AIR                    3:25     1:16     4:01    2:46    1:05    2:16    1:51     2:00    1:06     1:58    1:43     0:57    0:12         
     2      61 Alain GUILLON             27:53     3:37     5:38     9:11   12:11   13:26   16:27   18:34    20:47   22:21    24:40   26:32    27:36   27:53         
               7701IF CSA CNSD                     3:37     2:01     3:33    3:00    1:15    3:01    2:07     2:13    1:34     2:19    1:52     1:04    0:17         
     3      92 Céline VERCAEMERE         28:48     3:08     4:49     8:56   11:45   12:58   15:40   17:40    20:14   21:22    24:36   27:22    28:32   28:48         
               9510IF ROC                          3:08     1:41     4:07    2:49    1:13    2:42    2:00     2:34    1:08     3:14    2:46     1:10    0:16         
     4      44 Michel SOUVRAY            32:40     3:51     5:59     9:04   13:31   15:34   18:05   20:14    22:24   23:36    27:44   31:24    32:25   32:40         
               3708CE ASF VTT                      3:51     2:08     3:05    4:27    2:03    2:31    2:09     2:10    1:12     4:08    3:40     1:01    0:15         
     5      43 Huguette SOUVRAY          34:26     4:11     6:27    11:14   14:06   16:50   21:31   24:00    26:32   28:08    30:55   32:54    34:09   34:26         
               3708CE ASF VTT                      4:11     2:16     4:47    2:52    2:44    4:41    2:29     2:32    1:36     2:47    1:59     1:15    0:17         



OpenC  (3)                                   3.5 km   10 P                                  
                                                  1(50)    2(33)    3(54)   4(48)   5(41)   6(40)   7(49)    8(53)   9(46)  10(100)       A                          

     1      41 Agathe TISSANDIER         28:46     4:52     7:28     9:29   12:47   14:43   17:36   19:36    21:01   24:23    28:32   28:46                          
               2704NM COBS                         4:52     2:36     2:01    3:18    1:56    2:53    2:00     1:25    3:22     4:09    0:14                          
     2      97 MICKAEL HETROY            41:43     6:56    10:03    18:38   21:29   23:56   26:38   29:15    30:31   34:35    41:23   41:43             6:07   13:39 
               10008PO Non licencié                6:56     3:07     8:35    2:51    2:27    2:42    2:37     1:16    4:04     6:48    0:20              *78     *49 
     3      81 Danni ZHEN              1:00:00     4:02     7:07    20:52   25:40   28:49   33:02   40:32    42:43   51:24    59:34 1:00:00                          
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   4:02     3:05    13:45    4:48    3:09    4:13    7:30     2:11    8:41     8:10    0:26                          



OpenD  (1)                                   2.6 km   9 P                                   
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(42)   4(49)   5(59)   6(46)   7(78)    8(37)  9(100)        A                                  

     1     102 Titouan MAILLET           27:16     1:34     3:28     6:12   14:20   16:01   20:54   22:51    25:20   26:56    27:16                                  
               10008PO Non licencié                1:34     1:54     2:44    8:08    1:41    4:53    1:57     2:29    1:36     0:20                                  



OpenE  (1)                                   2.3 km   9 P                                   
                                                  1(33)    2(40)    3(42)   4(44)   5(43)   6(35)   7(46)    8(37)  9(100)        A                                  

           100 Gabriel RICHARD                     5:42     9:36    11:53   17:47   21:18   24:50   27:19    31:00   38:18                                           
               8903BF YCONE-Sens                   5:42     3:54     2:17    5:54    3:31    3:32    2:29     3:41    7:18