Chpt ligue BFC - Salivesdim. 28/04/2019 19:12
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (3)                                  9.6 km  375 m   25 P                           
                                                    1(38)   2(41)   3(45)   4(46)   5(48)   6(49)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(74)  11(75)  12(76)  13(77)  14(78) 
                                                   15(80)  16(81)  17(82)  18(87)  19(62)  20(58)  21(60)  22(90)  23(94) 24(105) 25(100)       A                 

    1      1 GIRARD Baptiste     H21E     1:28:16    4:38    6:54    8:28   13:54   15:15   18:29   23:36   27:55   34:41   39:32   40:54   44:48   46:08   48:32 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        4:38    2:16    1:34    5:26    1:21    3:14    5:07    4:19    6:46    4:51    1:22    3:54    1:20    2:24 
                                                    50:51   54:56   58:32 1:02:06 1:05:16 1:08:21 1:09:11 1:13:04 1:16:46 1:19:36 1:27:35 1:28:16                 
                                                     2:19    4:05    3:36    3:34    3:10    3:05    0:50    3:53    3:42    2:50    7:59    0:41                 
    2      9 RUDKIEWICZ Martin   H21E     1:45:12   11:41   15:25   18:17   20:51   24:05   28:03   34:42   40:07   48:39   53:44   54:58 1:02:18 1:03:56 1:06:21 
             2508BF BALISE 25                       11:41    3:44    2:52    2:34    3:14    3:58    6:39    5:25    8:32    5:05    1:14    7:20    1:38    2:25 
                                                  1:08:36 1:17:21 1:25:01 1:28:26 1:31:28 1:34:27 1:35:20 1:38:28 1:41:53 1:43:27 1:44:42 1:45:12         1:41:02 
                                                     2:15    8:45    7:40    3:25    3:02    2:59    0:53    3:08    3:25    1:34    1:15    0:30             *93 

           3 COLLAUDIN Sébastien H21E          pm   12:13   -----   25:44   29:04   34:31   40:49   53:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             7720IF TOM MEAUX                       12:13           13:31    3:20    5:27    6:18   12:34                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:11:09 1:20:06 1:21:32 1:27:42 1:32:45 1:34:45 1:36:44 1:37:21           31:20 
                                                                                    17:46    8:57    1:26    6:10    5:03    2:00    1:59    0:37             *47 



Abis  (3)                               7.9 km  340 m   21 P                           
                                                    1(38)   2(41)   3(45)   4(46)   5(48)   6(49)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(78)  11(80)  12(81)  13(82)  14(87) 
                                                   15(62)  16(58)  17(60)  18(90)  19(94) 20(105) 21(100)       A                                                 

    1      6 SAHRAOUI Adel       H20E       55:22    4:45    7:15    8:07   10:19   12:17   15:18   19:18   24:12   31:35   32:41   34:42   35:24   38:21   41:35 
             2517BF OTB                              4:45    2:30    0:52    2:12    1:58    3:01    4:00    4:54    7:23    1:06    2:01    0:42    2:57    3:14 
                                                    44:25   47:25   48:19   51:23   52:26   53:38   54:53   55:22                                                 
                                                     2:50    3:00    0:54    3:04    1:03    1:12    1:15    0:29                                                 
    2      7 GUINOT Thibaut      H20E     1:00:14    4:27    6:29    7:52   10:22   11:39   16:19   20:14   24:53   31:53   33:07   35:16   37:03   40:27   43:29 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:27    2:02    1:23    2:30    1:17    4:40    3:55    4:39    7:00    1:14    2:09    1:47    3:24    3:02 
                                                    46:45   49:56   50:44   54:07   56:44   58:11   59:46 1:00:14            7:15                                 
                                                     3:16    3:11    0:48    3:23    2:37    1:27    1:35    0:28             *44                                 
    3      8 POIRSON Gaëtan      H21A     1:02:32    3:47    7:59    9:23   11:58   13:32   17:01   22:06   27:13   33:44   35:02   37:45   38:33   41:57   45:09 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         3:47    4:12    1:24    2:35    1:34    3:29    5:05    5:07    6:31    1:18    2:43    0:48    3:24    3:12 
                                                    48:04   51:48   52:43   56:10   59:22 1:00:38 1:02:02 1:02:32                                                 
                                                     2:55    3:44    0:55    3:27    3:12    1:16    1:24    0:30                                                 



B  (8)                                  8.2 km  340 m   21 P                           
                                                    1(36)   2(39)   3(40)   4(52)   5(51)   6(70)   7(71)   8(72)   9(74)  10(75)  11(77)  12(78)  13(79)  14(83) 
                                                   15(69)  16(62)  17(64)  18(90) 19(104) 20(106) 21(100)       A                                                 

    1     19 THEBAULT Francois   H35      1:11:31    3:16    4:43    5:41    9:31   14:26   22:30   27:32   30:08   33:58   35:41   39:24   41:42   43:21   48:58 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        3:16    1:27    0:58    3:50    4:55    8:04    5:02    2:36    3:50    1:43    3:43    2:18    1:39    5:37 
                                                    54:26 1:00:01 1:02:28 1:04:58 1:08:03 1:09:47 1:10:58 1:11:31                                                 
                                                     5:28    5:35    2:27    2:30    3:05    1:44    1:11    0:33                                                 
    2     15 MATTHIEU Etienne    H35      1:11:59    3:53    5:21    6:12   10:29   15:48   24:07   30:02   33:36   37:42   39:31   43:11   45:46   48:27   54:09 
             7109BF Givry SO                         3:53    1:28    0:51    4:17    5:19    8:19    5:55    3:34    4:06    1:49    3:40    2:35    2:41    5:42 
                                                    59:15 1:01:24 1:03:37 1:05:49 1:08:25 1:10:04 1:11:27 1:11:59                                                 
                                                     5:06    2:09    2:13    2:12    2:36    1:39    1:23    0:32                                                 
    3     14 PINARD Yann         H35      1:26:39    3:51    5:26    6:30   10:21   16:46   31:43   37:48   40:57   45:28   47:43   52:15   55:09   57:23 1:03:54 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        3:51    1:35    1:04    3:51    6:25   14:57    6:05    3:09    4:31    2:15    4:32    2:54    2:14    6:31 
                                                  1:11:39 1:14:30 1:17:03 1:19:54 1:22:50 1:24:45 1:26:08 1:26:39                                                 
                                                     7:45    2:51    2:33    2:51    2:56    1:55    1:23    0:31                                                 
    4     16 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom  H20A     1:28:59    4:28    5:59    7:05   13:10   19:20   30:12   36:40   39:56   44:52   47:08   52:25   56:32   59:06 1:05:53 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        4:28    1:31    1:06    6:05    6:10   10:52    6:28    3:16    4:56    2:16    5:17    4:07    2:34    6:47 
                                                  1:13:12 1:18:38 1:21:07 1:23:20 1:25:17 1:27:01 1:28:34 1:28:59                                                 
                                                     7:19    5:26    2:29    2:13    1:57    1:44    1:33    0:25                                                 
    5     12 GIGOUT Célia        D21E     1:34:38    6:17    8:13   10:34   15:15   20:46   31:46   38:50   42:19   47:40   51:23   57:13 1:01:22 1:03:34 1:10:53 
             2517BF OTB                              6:17    1:56    2:21    4:41    5:31   11:00    7:04    3:29    5:21    3:43    5:50    4:09    2:12    7:19 
                                                  1:17:16 1:20:47 1:23:33 1:26:50 1:30:33 1:32:25 1:33:55 1:34:38            5:12                                 
                                                     6:23    3:31    2:46    3:17    3:43    1:52    1:30    0:43             *38                                 
    6     18 TRAVESET Manuel     H35      1:53:37    7:45   10:04   15:02   20:23   27:28   37:35   54:33   58:46 1:05:52 1:08:32 1:14:01 1:17:43 1:21:04 1:28:06 
             10001NL Non Licenci                     7:45    2:19    4:58    5:21    7:05   10:07   16:58    4:13    7:06    2:40    5:29    3:42    3:21    7:02 
                                                  1:35:06 1:38:31 1:41:17 1:44:40 1:49:13 1:51:17 1:52:58 1:53:37                                                 
                                                     7:00    3:25    2:46    3:23    4:33    2:04    1:41    0:39                                                 
    7     17 TESSE Jonathan      H35      1:57:52    8:04   10:36   11:33   17:59   23:36   45:01   51:05   55:13 1:02:22 1:04:42 1:11:54 1:16:11 1:18:55 1:29:39 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     8:04    2:32    0:57    6:26    5:37   21:25    6:04    4:08    7:09    2:20    7:12    4:17    2:44   10:44 
                                                  1:36:09 1:42:39 1:45:17 1:49:03 1:53:40 1:55:38 1:57:15 1:57:52                                                 
                                                     6:30    6:30    2:38    3:46    4:37    1:58    1:37    0:37                                                 
    8     13 CONNAN Teddy        B        2:15:08   15:06   17:17   18:35   23:43   31:34   42:14   49:06   54:11 1:00:00 1:06:21 1:19:07 1:23:09 1:26:09 1:40:54 
             10001NL Non Licenci                    15:06    2:11    1:18    5:08    7:51   10:40    6:52    5:05    5:49    6:21   12:46    4:02    3:00   14:45 
                                                  1:50:16 1:58:09 2:01:54 2:06:53 2:10:22 2:12:41 2:14:31 2:15:08                                                 
                                                     9:22    7:53    3:45    4:59    3:29    2:19    1:50    0:37                                                 



Bbis  (20)                              6.8 km  300 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(36)   2(39)   3(40)   4(52)   5(51)   6(70)   7(71)   8(78)   9(79)  10(83)  11(69)  12(62)  13(64)  14(90) 
                                                  15(104) 16(106) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1     36 PARIGOT Olivier     H45        52:47    3:40    4:56    5:58   10:11   15:21   22:35   27:02   31:27   32:51   37:36   42:03   43:57   45:51   47:41 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:40    1:16    1:02    4:13    5:10    7:14    4:27    4:25    1:24    4:45    4:27    1:54    1:54    1:50 
                                                    49:41   50:56   52:13   52:47                                                                                 
                                                     2:00    1:15    1:17    0:34                                                                                 
    2     27 VENON Loïc          H40        55:26    3:12    6:39    7:29   11:20   16:30   24:04   28:00   32:11   33:38   38:31   42:55   46:09   48:19   50:34 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:12    3:27    0:50    3:51    5:10    7:34    3:56    4:11    1:27    4:53    4:24    3:14    2:10    2:15 
                                                    52:29   53:48   54:54   55:26                                                                                 
                                                     1:55    1:19    1:06    0:32                                                                                 
    3     25 PARIGOT Antoine     H18A     1:01:18    4:02    5:21    6:15   10:46   15:31   23:52   28:49   33:32   35:45   41:36   47:41   50:52   53:17   55:41 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:02    1:19    0:54    4:31    4:45    8:21    4:57    4:43    2:13    5:51    6:05    3:11    2:25    2:24 
                                                    58:23   59:51 1:00:49 1:01:18                                                                                 
                                                     2:42    1:28    0:58    0:29                                                                                 
    4     28 DELOCHE David       H45      1:03:55    6:57    8:21    9:20   14:29   19:17   28:47   34:32   39:06   40:44   45:37   51:22   53:28   55:35   58:25 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:57    1:24    0:59    5:09    4:48    9:30    5:45    4:34    1:38    4:53    5:45    2:06    2:07    2:50 
                                                  1:00:45 1:02:11 1:03:23 1:03:55                                                                                 
                                                     2:20    1:26    1:12    0:32                                                                                 
    5     22 HETROY Louis        H18A     1:05:01    9:05   11:01   11:46   14:41   19:30   29:41   34:02   41:44   43:47   49:11   53:52   55:56   57:41   59:45 
             8904BF CARTO                            9:05    1:56    0:45    2:55    4:49   10:11    4:21    7:42    2:03    5:24    4:41    2:04    1:45    2:04 
                                                  1:02:07 1:03:23 1:04:29 1:05:01                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    1:16    1:06    0:32                                                                                 
    6     31 THOMASSIN Fabrice   H45      1:05:12    3:19    4:51    5:44    9:13   13:33   23:02   27:54   33:28   36:07   41:47   47:34   50:53   53:05   55:10 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       3:19    1:32    0:53    3:29    4:20    9:29    4:52    5:34    2:39    5:40    5:47    3:19    2:12    2:05 
                                                  1:00:57 1:02:39 1:04:32 1:05:12                                                                                 
                                                     5:47    1:42    1:53    0:40                                                                                 
    7     30 GANZER Jerôme       H45      1:08:33    6:02    7:27    8:31   12:17   16:38   26:07   31:01   36:38   39:09   45:08   50:48   54:08   56:19   58:26 
             3914BF JSO                              6:02    1:25    1:04    3:46    4:21    9:29    4:54    5:37    2:31    5:59    5:40    3:20    2:11    2:07 
                                                  1:04:21 1:05:56 1:07:57 1:08:33         1:00:56                                                                 
                                                     5:55    1:35    2:01    0:36             *94                                                                 
    8     21 HERVE Paul          H18A     1:09:26    3:55    5:35    6:45   11:59   17:39   29:57   34:56   40:03   41:45   47:37   53:55   58:49 1:01:05 1:03:20 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:55    1:40    1:10    5:14    5:40   12:18    4:59    5:07    1:42    5:52    6:18    4:54    2:16    2:15 
                                                  1:05:54 1:07:38 1:08:55 1:09:26                                                                                 
                                                     2:34    1:44    1:17    0:31                                                                                 
    9     33 MOINE Francis       H45      1:09:52    4:03    5:39    6:50   11:18   16:05   25:29   34:14   42:21   44:01   49:15   56:05   59:21 1:01:41 1:04:23 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       4:03    1:36    1:11    4:28    4:47    9:24    8:45    8:07    1:40    5:14    6:50    3:16    2:20    2:42 
                                                  1:06:37 1:08:14 1:09:24 1:09:52           58:40                                                                 
                                                     2:14    1:37    1:10    0:28             *63                                                                 
   10     26 DANNECKER Victor    H18A     1:10:09    4:16    6:08   10:42   14:59   21:18   34:23   40:13   45:03   46:33   51:17   57:04   59:44 1:01:51 1:04:20 
             3913BF O'JURA                           4:16    1:52    4:34    4:17    6:19   13:05    5:50    4:50    1:30    4:44    5:47    2:40    2:07    2:29 
                                                  1:06:47 1:08:15 1:09:36 1:10:09         1:09:11                                                                 
                                                     2:27    1:28    1:21    0:33            *103                                                                 
   11     32 PESCAYRE Laurent    H45      1:16:30    4:35    6:25    7:57   12:38   19:22   29:17   38:52   45:12   47:08   53:21   59:51 1:04:26 1:06:57 1:09:29 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:35    1:50    1:32    4:41    6:44    9:55    9:35    6:20    1:56    6:13    6:30    4:35    2:31    2:32 
                                                  1:12:35 1:14:18 1:15:47 1:16:30           42:22                                                                 
                                                     3:06    1:43    1:29    0:43             *73                                                                 
   12     41 MILHEM David        H45      1:17:20    4:50    7:14    8:13   12:12   19:21   29:53   35:50   45:02   46:51   55:03 1:00:33 1:04:37 1:07:04 1:09:41 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:50    2:24    0:59    3:59    7:09   10:32    5:57    9:12    1:49    8:12    5:30    4:04    2:27    2:37 
                                                  1:13:22 1:15:47 1:16:49 1:17:20                                                                                 
                                                     3:41    2:25    1:02    0:31                                                                                 
   13     37 CARLE Lilian        H45      1:23:59    5:35    8:51    9:48   14:20   20:22   33:56   43:41   48:39   50:35   57:57 1:05:16 1:09:51 1:12:18 1:15:46 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:35    3:16    0:57    4:32    6:02   13:34    9:45    4:58    1:56    7:22    7:19    4:35    2:27    3:28 
                                                  1:19:11 1:21:02 1:23:23 1:23:59                                                                                 
                                                     3:25    1:51    2:21    0:36                                                                                 
   14     38 BREMEERSCH Pierre   H45      1:25:37    5:38    7:44    9:08   14:35   19:56   37:02   44:45   53:43   55:32 1:04:21 1:11:23 1:14:52 1:17:31 1:19:40 
             2108BF Talant SO                        5:38    2:06    1:24    5:27    5:21   17:06    7:43    8:58    1:49    8:49    7:02    3:29    2:39    2:09 
                                                  1:21:40 1:23:41 1:24:59 1:25:37                                                                                 
                                                     2:00    2:01    1:18    0:38                                                                                 
   15     23 DONET Sébastien     H18A     1:39:44    6:19    7:58    8:55   12:16   21:45   55:36 1:02:29 1:12:30 1:14:11 1:19:08 1:25:03 1:28:36 1:30:38 1:32:48 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:19    1:39    0:57    3:21    9:29   33:51    6:53   10:01    1:41    4:57    5:55    3:33    2:02    2:10 
                                                  1:35:00 1:36:50 1:39:08 1:39:44                                                                                 
                                                     2:12    1:50    2:18    0:36                                                                                 
   16     29 DUPLESSIS Arnaud    H45      1:45:07    4:53    7:18    8:49   14:56   28:00   42:27   50:24 1:02:15 1:04:56 1:13:36 1:21:23 1:24:51 1:28:12 1:31:32 
             8904BF CARTO                            4:53    2:25    1:31    6:07   13:04   14:27    7:57   11:51    2:41    8:40    7:47    3:28    3:21    3:20 
                                                  1:35:17 1:42:39 1:44:23 1:45:07                                                                                 
                                                     3:45    7:22    1:44    0:44                                                                                 
   17     35 GOURAPA Gaëtan      H40      1:58:01    6:19   14:17   15:25   20:01   26:17   56:02 1:08:41 1:14:51 1:17:41 1:25:06 1:40:46 1:44:18 1:46:37 1:49:36 
             2108BF Talant SO                        6:19    7:58    1:08    4:36    6:16   29:45   12:39    6:10    2:50    7:25   15:40    3:32    2:19    2:59 
                                                  1:53:56 1:55:58 1:57:25 1:58:01                                                                                 
                                                     4:20    2:02    1:27    0:36                                                                                 
   18     44 MOINE Emeline       D20E     2:01:58    8:54   12:08   13:48   21:17   31:12   49:51 1:01:59 1:11:30 1:19:47 1:29:59 1:39:07 1:43:27 1:47:15 1:51:17 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       8:54    3:14    1:40    7:29    9:55   18:39   12:08    9:31    8:17   10:12    9:08    4:20    3:48    4:02 
                                                  1:55:38 1:59:02 2:01:29 2:01:58                                                                                 
                                                     4:21    3:24    2:27    0:29                                                                                 
   19     39 LABRUDE Laurent     H45      2:05:08    6:32    8:31    9:57   29:44   36:23   48:21 1:05:40 1:13:05 1:15:09 1:23:21 1:41:52 1:46:23 1:50:35 1:55:37 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       6:32    1:59    1:26   19:47    6:39   11:58   17:19    7:25    2:04    8:12   18:31    4:31    4:12    5:02 
                                                  2:00:10 2:01:57 2:04:26 2:05:08                                                                                 
                                                     4:33    1:47    2:29    0:42                                                                                 
   20     34 LALOGE Baptiste     Bbis     2:06:00    9:14   11:57   13:13   25:39   37:01   50:42 1:14:34 1:21:07 1:23:37 1:31:59 1:41:35 1:46:11 1:50:04 1:56:11 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     9:14    2:43    1:16   12:26   11:22   13:41   23:52    6:33    2:30    8:22    9:36    4:36    3:53    6:07 
                                                  2:00:24 2:03:29 2:05:25 2:06:00                                                                                 
                                                     4:13    3:05    1:56    0:35                                                                                 



C  (4)                                  6.1 km  240 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(33)   2(39)   3(42)   4(45)   5(52)   6(53)   7(60)   8(65)  9(107)  10(70)  11(71) 12(108)  13(96)  14(93) 
                                                   15(94) 16(101) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1     47 VOUILLON Noémie     D35      1:01:16    3:16    6:38   10:53   12:51   16:58   18:17   21:39   23:54   29:48   33:59   39:14   41:41   53:46   57:11 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:16    3:22    4:15    1:58    4:07    1:19    3:22    2:15    5:54    4:11    5:15    2:27   12:05    3:25 
                                                    58:05   59:37 1:00:46 1:01:16                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    1:32    1:09    0:30                                                                                 
    2     43 LALIRE Aleth        D21A     1:07:47    2:49    5:28    7:26    8:53   13:01   13:54   17:09   19:20   30:48   35:21   40:58   43:32   56:14 1:00:09 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:49    2:39    1:58    1:27    4:08    0:53    3:15    2:11   11:28    4:33    5:37    2:34   12:42    3:55 
                                                  1:04:08 1:05:52 1:07:10 1:07:47                                                                                 
                                                     3:59    1:44    1:18    0:37                                                                                 
    3     45 DONET Elodie        D21A     1:14:43    3:32    6:04    9:17   12:08   17:05   21:32   25:13   28:21   35:14   39:04   47:26   52:09 1:06:48 1:10:08 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:32    2:32    3:13    2:51    4:57    4:27    3:41    3:08    6:53    3:50    8:22    4:43   14:39    3:20 
                                                  1:10:46 1:12:56 1:14:06 1:14:43                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    2:10    1:10    0:37                                                                                 
    4     46 GUINOT Marion       D21A     1:15:24    3:47    5:53    8:00    9:29   14:39   15:40   20:20   22:34   36:04   42:55   48:30   51:11 1:04:56 1:09:01 
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:47    2:06    2:07    1:29    5:10    1:01    4:40    2:14   13:30    6:51    5:35    2:41   13:45    4:05 
                                                  1:11:31 1:13:20 1:14:42 1:15:24                                                                                 
                                                     2:30    1:49    1:22    0:42                                                                                 



D  (29)                                 5.5 km  230 m   14 P                           
                                                    1(34)   2(56)   3(39)   4(45)   5(46)   6(47)   7(63)  8(107)   9(84)  10(96)  11(93) 12(105) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1     72 VUILLEMIN Michel    H55        42:16    2:38    3:36    5:17    8:20   11:03   12:29   23:11   26:07   32:38   34:29   37:14   39:38   40:11   41:43 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:38    0:58    1:41    3:03    2:43    1:26   10:42    2:56    6:31    1:51    2:45    2:24    0:33    1:32 
                                                    42:16            7:30                                                                                         
                                                     0:33             *44                                                                                         
    2     52 LALEVEE Jean-David  H55        45:12    3:01    3:50    5:51    7:55   10:44   12:10   26:02   28:40   35:20   37:21   40:37   42:55   43:22   44:37 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:01    0:49    2:01    2:04    2:49    1:26   13:52    2:38    6:40    2:01    3:16    2:18    0:27    1:15 
                                                    45:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         
    3     58 GENTAS Hervé        H50        47:21    6:30    7:26    8:49   11:18   14:03   15:24   26:06   29:15   35:40   40:16   43:08   45:19   45:43   46:50 
             3914BF JSO                              6:30    0:56    1:23    2:29    2:45    1:21   10:42    3:09    6:25    4:36    2:52    2:11    0:24    1:07 
                                                    47:21                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    4     60 LAURIN Patrice      H50        53:12    2:41    3:48    5:36    9:22   13:10   15:03   30:18   33:10   42:21   44:28   48:14   50:41   51:11   52:34 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:41    1:07    1:48    3:46    3:48    1:53   15:15    2:52    9:11    2:07    3:46    2:27    0:30    1:23 
                                                    53:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:38                                                                                                         
    5     54 FIGUIERE Pascal     H50        53:54    2:33    3:38    7:02    9:26   12:57   14:27   30:24   34:13   42:58   45:09   48:55   51:19   51:48   53:14 
             7109BF Givry SO                         2:33    1:05    3:24    2:24    3:31    1:30   15:57    3:49    8:45    2:11    3:46    2:24    0:29    1:26 
                                                    53:54                                                                                                         
                                                     0:40                                                                                                         
    6     69 HABERKORN Bruno     H50        54:01    3:02    4:06    7:28   10:41   17:41   19:33   33:36   36:42   43:48   45:46   49:03   51:08   51:55   53:18 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:02    1:04    3:22    3:13    7:00    1:52   14:03    3:06    7:06    1:58    3:17    2:05    0:47    1:23 
                                                    54:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
    7     64 HENKY Francis       H50        54:04    2:35    4:08    6:03    8:40   12:26   14:05   30:28   34:02   42:09   44:53   48:28   51:11   51:39   53:30 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:35    1:33    1:55    2:37    3:46    1:39   16:23    3:34    8:07    2:44    3:35    2:43    0:28    1:51 
                                                    54:04                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
    8     53 PIETTRE Alexis      H50        54:57    3:58    5:00    6:59   10:09   13:38   15:23   31:29   34:48   41:14   43:19   48:56   52:12   52:45   54:24 
             2517BF OTB                              3:58    1:02    1:59    3:10    3:29    1:45   16:06    3:19    6:26    2:05    5:37    3:16    0:33    1:39 
                                                    54:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
    9     77 DENIER Anne-Françoi D45        56:27    2:44    3:42    6:20    9:52   13:25   14:58   32:01   36:20   45:31   47:43   51:24   53:59   54:29   55:52 
             7109BF Givry SO                         2:44    0:58    2:38    3:32    3:33    1:33   17:03    4:19    9:11    2:12    3:41    2:35    0:30    1:23 
                                                    56:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         
   10     67 MONNOT Gilbert      H55        57:07    2:54    4:29    6:54   15:19   18:20   20:01   35:38   39:29   47:09   49:36   52:43   54:46   55:14   56:32 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:54    1:35    2:25    8:25    3:01    1:41   15:37    3:51    7:40    2:27    3:07    2:03    0:28    1:18 
                                                    57:07                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         
   11     66 OLIVE Michel        H50        59:18    2:42    4:16    6:19    9:52   13:19   15:15   35:20   38:53   48:03   50:34   54:07   56:56   57:23   58:41 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:42    1:34    2:03    3:33    3:27    1:56   20:05    3:33    9:10    2:31    3:33    2:49    0:27    1:18 
                                                    59:18                                                                                                         
                                                     0:37                                                                                                         
   12     62 PALCAU Valentin     H50      1:00:06   11:31   12:25   13:59   16:57   24:13   26:16   39:37   42:31   50:17   52:21   55:50   57:44   58:06   59:33 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    11:31    0:54    1:34    2:58    7:16    2:03   13:21    2:54    7:46    2:04    3:29    1:54    0:22    1:27 
                                                  1:00:06                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
   13     71 TERZI Pierre        H55      1:00:31    5:10    6:15    8:21   11:26   15:03   17:01   34:11   37:46   46:12   48:36   55:39   57:56   58:27   59:50 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:10    1:05    2:06    3:05    3:37    1:58   17:10    3:35    8:26    2:24    7:03    2:17    0:31    1:23 
                                                  1:00:31                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
   14     50 MARTINIEN Manon     D18A     1:02:01    2:32    3:44    6:13    8:31   18:24   20:20   36:33   41:35   49:51   51:55   56:08   59:36 1:00:04 1:01:20 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:32    1:12    2:29    2:18    9:53    1:56   16:13    5:02    8:16    2:04    4:13    3:28    0:28    1:16 
                                                  1:02:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
   15     76 FRANET Claire       D45      1:04:44    5:10    6:30    9:31   13:05   16:54   18:53   37:13   41:41   51:28   54:31   59:00 1:01:45 1:02:27 1:04:03 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:10    1:20    3:01    3:34    3:49    1:59   18:20    4:28    9:47    3:03    4:29    2:45    0:42    1:36 
                                                  1:04:44                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
   16     57 COSSU Céline        D45      1:15:50    7:27    8:34   11:17   18:09   23:47   27:44   45:55   51:11 1:00:26 1:05:02 1:09:11 1:12:28 1:13:00 1:15:08 
             2108BF Talant SO                        7:27    1:07    2:43    6:52    5:38    3:57   18:11    5:16    9:15    4:36    4:09    3:17    0:32    2:08 
                                                  1:15:50                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         
   17     63 PINARD Magalie      D40      1:16:46    5:39    7:10   16:25   21:05   25:42   28:56   45:52   50:58 1:01:55 1:06:27 1:10:50 1:13:54 1:14:33 1:16:11 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        5:39    1:31    9:15    4:40    4:37    3:14   16:56    5:06   10:57    4:32    4:23    3:04    0:39    1:38 
                                                  1:16:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         
   18     65 MUNIER Benjamin     H21C     1:19:09    2:24    3:39    5:45   21:17   24:16   26:20   49:18   54:15 1:05:26 1:08:38 1:13:45 1:16:17 1:16:49 1:18:25 
             7109BF Givry SO                         2:24    1:15    2:06   15:32    2:59    2:04   22:58    4:57   11:11    3:12    5:07    2:32    0:32    1:36 
                                                  1:19:09                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
   19     51 DE MARCH Angélique  D40      1:20:39    4:13    5:37    9:12   13:27   18:47   21:13   44:09   50:12 1:05:31 1:09:02 1:13:51 1:17:21 1:18:00 1:19:54 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:13    1:24    3:35    4:15    5:20    2:26   22:56    6:03   15:19    3:31    4:49    3:30    0:39    1:54 
                                                  1:20:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
   20     70 PIERRE Eric         H55      1:22:43   23:17   24:44   27:18   30:50   34:36   36:31   53:17   59:44 1:09:35 1:12:29 1:16:49 1:19:37 1:20:25 1:22:03 
             5803BF NORD                            23:17    1:27    2:34    3:32    3:46    1:55   16:46    6:27    9:51    2:54    4:20    2:48    0:48    1:38 
                                                  1:22:43           26:06                                                                                         
                                                     0:40             *37                                                                                         
   21     59 GOURAPA Sabine      D40      1:23:12    4:06    6:15    9:29   15:14   20:07   23:47   44:52   51:39 1:05:58 1:10:10 1:16:27 1:19:36 1:20:19 1:22:32 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:06    2:09    3:14    5:45    4:53    3:40   21:05    6:47   14:19    4:12    6:17    3:09    0:43    2:13 
                                                  1:23:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:40                                                                                                         
   22     68 ROUBOT Nathalie     D45      1:23:42    3:16    5:24   11:09   17:28   21:57   27:25   48:09   57:44 1:07:58 1:11:01 1:15:31 1:20:40 1:21:09 1:22:59 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:16    2:08    5:45    6:19    4:29    5:28   20:44    9:35   10:14    3:03    4:30    5:09    0:29    1:50 
                                                  1:23:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
   23     74 BOUSSIER Véronique  D45      1:25:25    3:57    5:26    8:31   16:22   21:47   24:08   49:58   58:03 1:09:13 1:13:07 1:17:58 1:21:38 1:22:23 1:24:40 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:57    1:29    3:05    7:51    5:25    2:21   25:50    8:05   11:10    3:54    4:51    3:40    0:45    2:17 
                                                  1:25:25                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
   24     61 GUINOT Pascal       H55      1:27:51    2:59    5:13    7:46   11:59   16:55   19:23   41:45   58:38 1:12:46 1:15:55 1:21:10 1:24:26 1:25:06 1:27:03 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:59    2:14    2:33    4:13    4:56    2:28   22:22   16:53   14:08    3:09    5:15    3:16    0:40    1:57 
                                                  1:27:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         
   25     49 GANZER léa          D18A     1:39:39    8:32    9:36   11:34   14:59   34:53   36:45 1:00:54 1:07:08 1:17:06 1:25:38 1:30:12 1:36:32 1:36:59 1:39:00 
             3914BF JSO                              8:32    1:04    1:58    3:25   19:54    1:52   24:09    6:14    9:58    8:32    4:34    6:20    0:27    2:01 
                                                  1:39:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
   26     56 DEBARD Marie-Pierre D45      1:54:39   11:41   13:41   17:38   26:25   33:12   37:12 1:04:58 1:16:33 1:31:25 1:35:20 1:42:52 1:48:29 1:49:23 1:53:33 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                      11:41    2:00    3:57    8:47    6:47    4:00   27:46   11:35   14:52    3:55    7:32    5:37    0:54    4:10 
                                                  1:54:39                                                                                                         
                                                     1:06                                                                                                         
   27     73 CAILLET François    H55      2:22:12    9:11   11:10   27:20   43:02   48:28   52:15 1:16:15 1:30:37 1:42:36 1:58:08 2:09:31 2:15:55 2:16:54 2:20:55 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     9:11    1:59   16:10   15:42    5:26    3:47   24:00   14:22   11:59   15:32   11:23    6:24    0:59    4:01 
                                                  2:22:12                                                                                                         
                                                     1:17                                                                                                         

          55 PARIGOT Virginie    D40           pm    4:31    5:58    8:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:31    1:27    2:47                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                  
          75 MOYON Bruno         H50           pm    2:59    3:57    8:05    9:59   18:44   20:25   35:30   38:38   46:13   48:07   -----   53:14   53:39   55:14 
             7109BF Givry SO                         2:59    0:58    4:08    1:54    8:45    1:41   15:05    3:08    7:35    1:54            5:07    0:25    1:35 
                                                    55:56           51:35   54:45                                                                                 
                                                     0:42             *94    *103                                                                                 



E  (25)                                 5.0 km  150 m   14 P                           
                                                    1(37)   2(42)   3(44)   4(50)   5(58)   6(65)   7(69)   8(83)   9(96)  10(93) 11(105) 12(106) 13(102) 14(100) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1     92 MORLON Marie        D50        38:15    3:58    6:43    7:54    9:45   14:12   16:34   20:46   26:20   29:41   32:47   34:52   35:26   36:58   37:41 
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:58    2:45    1:11    1:51    4:27    2:22    4:12    5:34    3:21    3:06    2:05    0:34    1:32    0:43 
                                                    38:15                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
    2     82 CLERC Gaston        H60        41:36    3:55    6:29    7:53    9:59   16:50   18:58   22:59   29:20   32:37   35:56   38:07   38:39   39:55   41:02 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:55    2:34    1:24    2:06    6:51    2:08    4:01    6:21    3:17    3:19    2:11    0:32    1:16    1:07 
                                                    41:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
    3    102 GUINOT Véronique    D55        45:04    5:04    7:27    8:36   10:27   15:00   17:30   23:27   29:26   33:01   36:44   41:13   41:39   43:25   44:30 
             2108BF Talant SO                        5:04    2:23    1:09    1:51    4:33    2:30    5:57    5:59    3:35    3:43    4:29    0:26    1:46    1:05 
                                                    45:04           22:56                                                                                         
                                                     0:34             *67                                                                                         
    4     94 MORLON Jean-Francoi H60        45:13    4:24    7:09    9:02   13:29   17:54   20:42   25:10   30:44   34:25   37:52   39:57   42:25   43:47   44:38 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:24    2:45    1:53    4:27    4:25    2:48    4:28    5:34    3:41    3:27    2:05    2:28    1:22    0:51 
                                                    45:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         
    5     83 PAPILLON Daniel     H65        45:56    4:33    7:44    8:55   11:17   17:02   19:42   24:42   31:27   35:35   39:17   41:46   42:54   44:27   45:19 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:33    3:11    1:11    2:22    5:45    2:40    5:00    6:45    4:08    3:42    2:29    1:08    1:33    0:52 
                                                    45:56                                                                                                         
                                                     0:37                                                                                                         
    6     88 PORTE Christine     D55        47:57    4:23    7:32    8:39   10:55   16:10   18:56   23:37   30:17   38:04   41:31   44:13   44:45   46:14   47:16 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:23    3:09    1:07    2:16    5:15    2:46    4:41    6:40    7:47    3:27    2:42    0:32    1:29    1:02 
                                                    47:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
    7     80 HABERKORN Valérie   D50        48:01    5:15    8:37    9:56   12:08   18:05   20:52   26:02   33:25   37:30   41:39   44:12   44:45   46:14   47:16 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:15    3:22    1:19    2:12    5:57    2:47    5:10    7:23    4:05    4:09    2:33    0:33    1:29    1:02 
                                                    48:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
    8     85 VUILLAUME Bertrand  H60        50:37    5:04    8:23    9:31   16:55   21:36   24:03   29:17   36:38   40:32   44:30   46:55   47:25   49:00   49:57 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     5:04    3:19    1:08    7:24    4:41    2:27    5:14    7:21    3:54    3:58    2:25    0:30    1:35    0:57 
                                                    50:37                                                                                                         
                                                     0:40                                                                                                         
    9     87 GUERIN Franck       H60        50:48    9:42   12:37   13:44   15:56   22:20   24:34   29:46   36:07   39:52   43:44   46:34   46:58   48:48   50:11 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       9:42    2:55    1:07    2:12    6:24    2:14    5:12    6:21    3:45    3:52    2:50    0:24    1:50    1:23 
                                                    50:48            4:02                                                                                         
                                                     0:37             *36                                                                                         
   10     98 WYMER Isabelle      D50        50:53    5:24    8:33    9:44   12:01   19:54   23:34   28:25   35:19   39:21   43:25   46:02   46:33   48:06   50:08 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        5:24    3:09    1:11    2:17    7:53    3:40    4:51    6:54    4:02    4:04    2:37    0:31    1:33    2:02 
                                                    50:53                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
   11    106 SOUAN Cécile        D21C       51:37   12:08   14:38   15:46   17:55   22:43   25:28   30:04   39:39   43:05   46:03   48:05   48:35   50:05   50:59 
             10001NL Non Licenci                    12:08    2:30    1:08    2:09    4:48    2:45    4:36    9:35    3:26    2:58    2:02    0:30    1:30    0:54 
                                                    51:37                                                                                                         
                                                     0:38                                                                                                         
   12     99 SUTY Jean-Claude    H60        51:38    6:47   10:13   11:37   14:03   19:55   22:45   28:18   36:13   40:32   44:58   47:32   48:07   49:48   50:50 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:47    3:26    1:24    2:26    5:52    2:50    5:33    7:55    4:19    4:26    2:34    0:35    1:41    1:02 
                                                    51:38                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         
   13     81 FIGUIERE Valérie    D50        51:50    6:06    9:47   11:12   13:35   19:22   22:20   27:35   36:46   41:28   45:28   47:58   48:30   50:11   51:10 
             7109BF Givry SO                         6:06    3:41    1:25    2:23    5:47    2:58    5:15    9:11    4:42    4:00    2:30    0:32    1:41    0:59 
                                                    51:50                                                                                                         
                                                     0:40                                                                                                         
   14    101 GENEVES Denis       H60        52:04    5:05    8:43   10:26   13:04   18:23   21:18   27:07   34:21   40:24   44:49   47:27   48:02   50:12   51:15 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:05    3:38    1:43    2:38    5:19    2:55    5:49    7:14    6:03    4:25    2:38    0:35    2:10    1:03 
                                                    52:04                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         
   15     97 PORTE Jean-Luc      H60        58:20    5:11    9:19   10:56   19:27   25:46   28:42   34:04   41:55   46:43   50:45   53:11   53:43   55:25   57:35 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:11    4:08    1:37    8:31    6:19    2:56    5:22    7:51    4:48    4:02    2:26    0:32    1:42    2:10 
                                                    58:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
   16     95 MASSON Michel       H65      1:00:23    7:38   11:57   13:53   17:36   24:43   28:43   35:00   43:03   47:59   52:34   55:44   56:24   58:31   59:38 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       7:38    4:19    1:56    3:43    7:07    4:00    6:17    8:03    4:56    4:35    3:10    0:40    2:07    1:07 
                                                  1:00:23                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
   17     96 GRANGE Philippe     H60      1:05:10    6:17   14:41   15:40   17:48   31:08   41:03   45:24   52:30   56:14   59:44 1:01:58 1:02:25 1:03:46 1:04:36 
             5803BF NORD                             6:17    8:24    0:59    2:08   13:20    9:55    4:21    7:06    3:44    3:30    2:14    0:27    1:21    0:50 
                                                  1:05:10                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
   18     89 ZHEN Danni          D21C     1:10:21    7:55   13:20   15:51   19:00   27:56   32:47   38:35   46:30   55:14 1:00:31 1:04:49 1:05:23 1:08:49 1:09:42 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       7:55    5:25    2:31    3:09    8:56    4:51    5:48    7:55    8:44    5:17    4:18    0:34    3:26    0:53 
                                                  1:10:21                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
   19    105 DOUMET Fabrice      H65      1:15:22    9:58   16:31   18:41   22:32   30:19   34:27   41:00   53:10   59:42 1:05:04 1:09:00 1:10:07 1:12:49 1:14:19 
             5803BF NORD                             9:58    6:33    2:10    3:51    7:47    4:08    6:33   12:10    6:32    5:22    3:56    1:07    2:42    1:30 
                                                  1:15:22                                                                                                         
                                                     1:03                                                                                                         
   20     93 MOUTRILLE Bernard   H65      1:18:42    9:15   16:05   18:00   20:22   25:46   28:51   33:43 1:01:29 1:06:32 1:10:38 1:13:40 1:14:37 1:16:43 1:18:00 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       9:15    6:50    1:55    2:22    5:24    3:05    4:52   27:46    5:03    4:06    3:02    0:57    2:06    1:17 
                                                  1:18:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         
   21     91 CAILLET Véronique   D55      1:20:05   12:58   21:52   24:06   27:15   35:58   41:10   48:17   58:09 1:04:20 1:10:09 1:14:03 1:14:53 1:17:21 1:19:17 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    12:58    8:54    2:14    3:09    8:43    5:12    7:07    9:52    6:11    5:49    3:54    0:50    2:28    1:56 
                                                  1:20:05                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         
   22     79 ARMBRUSTER Marie    D55      1:21:06    7:16   12:13   14:27   18:03   30:11   34:52   41:50   53:35   58:38 1:04:11 1:08:30 1:09:31 1:19:00 1:20:17 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        7:16    4:57    2:14    3:36   12:08    4:41    6:58   11:45    5:03    5:33    4:19    1:01    9:29    1:17 
                                                  1:21:06                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         
   23    104 JOVIGNOT François   H65      1:26:06    6:10   11:09   14:33   17:42   28:34   32:05   51:02 1:02:11 1:07:30 1:12:46 1:20:59 1:21:34 1:23:54 1:25:15 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       6:10    4:59    3:24    3:09   10:52    3:31   18:57   11:09    5:19    5:16    8:13    0:35    2:20    1:21 
                                                  1:26:06                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         
   24    117 JOUBERT Gisèle      E        1:26:43   14:54   19:15   21:41   25:21   34:51   40:05   47:08   59:38 1:05:56 1:14:00 1:20:44 1:21:48 1:24:42 1:26:01 
             10001NL Non Licenci                    14:54    4:21    2:26    3:40    9:30    5:14    7:03   12:30    6:18    8:04    6:44    1:04    2:54    1:19 
                                                  1:26:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         
   25     90 ROSSI Edith         D55      1:38:26   16:58   21:25   23:26   26:34   43:40   48:08   55:40 1:13:44 1:20:30 1:26:17 1:32:12 1:32:54 1:35:33 1:37:41 
             9404IF AS IGN                          16:58    4:27    2:01    3:08   17:06    4:28    7:32   18:04    6:46    5:47    5:55    0:42    2:39    2:08 
                                                  1:38:26                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         



F  (17)                                 3.9 km  110 m   13 P                           
                                                    1(31)   2(39)   3(37)   4(53)   5(52)   6(57)   7(62)   8(69)   9(83)  10(96) 11(104) 12(102) 13(100)       A 

    1    113 RUAUD Alain         H70        45:17    3:14    5:22    6:23    9:58   16:12   18:59   22:50   25:52   33:33   39:14   42:19   43:43   44:39   45:17 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        3:14    2:08    1:01    3:35    6:14    2:47    3:51    3:02    7:41    5:41    3:05    1:24    0:56    0:38 
    2    118 VUILLET Christian   H70        46:40    3:58    6:07    7:20   11:30   12:49   16:07   20:27   23:39   33:10   39:04   43:08   44:46   46:01   46:40 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:58    2:09    1:13    4:10    1:19    3:18    4:20    3:12    9:31    5:54    4:04    1:38    1:15    0:39 
    3    120 CHALOPIN Catherine  D65        50:38    4:05    6:38    8:15   12:24   14:04   17:25   24:08   28:11   37:09   42:53   46:35   48:26   49:50   50:38 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:05    2:33    1:37    4:09    1:40    3:21    6:43    4:03    8:58    5:44    3:42    1:51    1:24    0:48 
    4    115 MARCHAL Yves        H70        50:48    3:40    8:15    9:32   14:43   16:11   21:41   26:12   29:36   38:31   43:55   47:10   49:05   50:05   50:48 
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:40    4:35    1:17    5:11    1:28    5:30    4:31    3:24    8:55    5:24    3:15    1:55    1:00    0:43 
                                                             6:59                                                                                                 
                                                              *37                                                                                                 
    5    111 GOLMARD Christian   H70        50:50    3:52    6:49    8:17   12:30   14:02   19:13   23:58   28:27   38:15   43:18   47:01   48:59   50:04   50:50 
             3801AR DAUPHINE'O                       3:52    2:57    1:28    4:13    1:32    5:11    4:45    4:29    9:48    5:03    3:43    1:58    1:05    0:46 
    6    110 TINCHANT Jean-Marc  H70        53:56    3:50    7:20    8:56   12:33   14:17   21:18   25:02   28:51   37:42   42:51   50:10   51:54   53:09   53:56 
             2517BF OTB                              3:50    3:30    1:36    3:37    1:44    7:01    3:44    3:49    8:51    5:09    7:19    1:44    1:15    0:47 
    7    119 ROBERT Christian    H70        56:46    4:41    6:52    8:34   17:07   18:28   22:07   27:05   30:48   42:49   48:11   52:19   54:42   55:57   56:46 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         4:41    2:11    1:42    8:33    1:21    3:39    4:58    3:43   12:01    5:22    4:08    2:23    1:15    0:49 
    8    112 LOISY Sylvie        D60      1:08:40    5:00    9:36   10:47   15:12   17:00   24:02   34:47   38:38   50:09 1:00:28 1:04:01 1:06:27 1:07:45 1:08:40 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     5:00    4:36    1:11    4:25    1:48    7:02   10:45    3:51   11:31   10:19    3:33    2:26    1:18    0:55 
    9    109 HABERKORN Didier    H80      1:11:57    5:49    9:35   12:12   19:02   21:11   26:05   35:12   40:19   51:43   59:52 1:06:13 1:08:41 1:10:39 1:11:57 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:49    3:46    2:37    6:50    2:09    4:54    9:07    5:07   11:24    8:09    6:21    2:28    1:58    1:18 
   10    114 ALVES Georges       F        1:15:00    5:02    8:57   11:29   21:01   22:53   27:22   36:41   44:42   55:43 1:05:13 1:09:30 1:12:39 1:14:08 1:15:00 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:02    3:55    2:32    9:32    1:52    4:29    9:19    8:01   11:01    9:30    4:17    3:09    1:29    0:52 
   11    122 ROBERT Martine      D70      1:29:06    5:44   10:09   12:22   27:01   28:42   50:10   55:34 1:00:26 1:11:00 1:17:11 1:24:19 1:26:47 1:28:08 1:29:06 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         5:44    4:25    2:13   14:39    1:41   21:28    5:24    4:52   10:34    6:11    7:08    2:28    1:21    0:58 
   12    126 DESBORDES Manon     F        1:38:05    4:57   10:35   19:09   26:22   27:17   51:49   56:32   59:49 1:09:08 1:18:54 1:32:40 1:36:07 1:37:10 1:38:05 
             10001NL Non Licenci                     4:57    5:38    8:34    7:13    0:55   24:32    4:43    3:17    9:19    9:46   13:46    3:27    1:03    0:55 
                                                          1:37:20                                                                                                 
                                                             *100                                                                                                 
   13    107 GILQUIN Gérard      H75      1:41:04   14:23   23:57   26:25   33:50   36:11   46:13   55:03 1:06:59 1:21:06 1:29:21 1:34:34 1:38:06 1:39:52 1:41:04 
             2108BF Talant SO                       14:23    9:34    2:28    7:25    2:21   10:02    8:50   11:56   14:07    8:15    5:13    3:32    1:46    1:12 
   14    125 LOISY Jacques       F        1:43:22    9:42   14:16   18:49   23:57   26:24   55:02 1:07:56 1:13:18 1:30:08 1:35:37 1:39:40 1:41:14 1:42:30 1:43:22 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     9:42    4:34    4:33    5:08    2:27   28:38   12:54    5:22   16:50    5:29    4:03    1:34    1:16    0:52 
   15    116 PAPILLON Françoise  D60      1:53:55    5:31   11:47   13:49   48:10   50:17 1:03:38 1:14:11 1:20:54 1:32:55 1:42:14 1:46:47 1:51:06 1:52:46 1:53:55 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:31    6:16    2:02   34:21    2:07   13:21   10:33    6:43   12:01    9:19    4:33    4:19    1:40    1:09 
   16    124 PIERRE A-Marie      D60      2:06:17    7:33   17:23   21:16   33:45   39:24   51:37 1:03:59 1:11:19 1:26:37 1:39:01 1:45:50 2:02:50 2:04:47 2:06:17 
             5803BF NORD                             7:33    9:50    3:53   12:29    5:39   12:13   12:22    7:20   15:18   12:24    6:49   17:00    1:57    1:30 

         108 LALOGE Evelyne      D60           pm    8:00   21:29   23:53   33:27   38:41   48:52 1:02:52 1:15:38 1:36:43 1:50:46   ----- 2:04:07 2:06:47 2:08:19 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     8:00   13:29    2:24    9:34    5:14   10:11   14:00   12:46   21:05   14:03           13:21    2:40    1:32 



G  (9)                                  5.2 km  175 m   15 P                           
                                                    1(56)   2(39)   3(40)   4(45)   5(46)   6(47)   7(49)   8(54)   9(57)  10(63)  11(83)  12(84) 13(104) 14(102) 
                                                  15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1    133 SKOWRONEK Valentin  H16A       42:30    3:27    6:03    7:08    8:41   11:25   12:45   15:58   18:59   23:31   26:38   34:26   36:01   40:16   41:17 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:27    2:36    1:05    1:33    2:44    1:20    3:13    3:01    4:32    3:07    7:48    1:35    4:15    1:01 
                                                    42:00   42:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:30                                                                                                 
    2    134 MOYON Benjamin      H16A     1:02:50    4:04    5:54    6:52   20:32   23:59   25:40   32:23   36:19   41:45   44:59   52:41   54:30 1:00:08 1:01:28 
             7109BF Givry SO                         4:04    1:50    0:58   13:40    3:27    1:41    6:43    3:56    5:26    3:14    7:42    1:49    5:38    1:20 
                                                  1:02:17 1:02:50                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:33                                                                                                 
    3    132 HUBLART Lucas       H16A     1:18:31    5:20    7:32    8:49   21:00   26:47   28:40   34:20   38:41   52:18   58:01 1:06:40 1:08:43 1:15:38 1:17:06 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:20    2:12    1:17   12:11    5:47    1:53    5:40    4:21   13:37    5:43    8:39    2:03    6:55    1:28 
                                                  1:18:04 1:18:31                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:27                                                                                                 
    4    130 CARLE Titouan       H16A     1:21:42    5:45    9:40   11:21   14:24   25:58   28:55   35:28   40:39   48:59   56:08 1:07:02 1:09:36 1:17:33 1:20:06 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:45    3:55    1:41    3:03   11:34    2:57    6:33    5:11    8:20    7:09   10:54    2:34    7:57    2:33 
                                                  1:21:07 1:21:42           38:26                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:35             *51                                                                                 
    5    129 MILHEM Rudy         H16A     1:23:11    5:48   12:03   14:44   18:58   22:39   24:33   29:20   35:59   55:11 1:00:00 1:11:39 1:13:52 1:20:12 1:21:41 
             2108BF Talant SO                        5:48    6:15    2:41    4:14    3:41    1:54    4:47    6:39   19:12    4:49   11:39    2:13    6:20    1:29 
                                                  1:22:39 1:23:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:32                                                                                                 
    6    131 GUILLET Emilien     H16A     1:27:51    4:43    7:14   20:18   35:26   38:36   41:24   47:42   52:05 1:00:18 1:07:01 1:15:44 1:17:54 1:24:44 1:26:12 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:43    2:31   13:04   15:08    3:10    2:48    6:18    4:23    8:13    6:43    8:43    2:10    6:50    1:28 
                                                  1:27:15 1:27:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:36                                                                                                 
    7    128 GARREC Aymeric      H16A     2:35:26   19:58   24:45   56:41 1:04:31 1:09:00 1:14:03 1:27:53 1:37:17 1:58:35 2:05:04 2:15:10 2:18:13 2:30:27 2:33:51 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                        19:58    4:47   31:56    7:50    4:29    5:03   13:50    9:24   21:18    6:29   10:06    3:03   12:14    3:24 
                                                  2:34:42 2:35:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:44                                                                                                 

         127 BULETET Anthonin    H16A          pm   12:45   15:54   27:05   30:49   35:24   37:43   42:47   ----- 1:13:13 1:18:02 1:29:41 1:31:55 1:38:15 1:39:44 
             8904BF CARTO                           12:45    3:09   11:11    3:44    4:35    2:19    5:04           30:26    4:49   11:39    2:14    6:20    1:29 
                                                  1:40:40 1:41:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:35                                                                                                 
         135 BRUNEL Nathan       H16A          pm    6:56    9:35   14:19   17:15   24:41   26:50   50:16   53:58   ----- 1:28:17   -----   ----- 1:35:14 1:36:40 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       6:56    2:39    4:44    2:56    7:26    2:09   23:26    3:42           34:19                    6:57    1:26 
                                                  1:37:54 1:38:42                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    0:48                                                                                                 



H  (7)                                  4.3 km  155 m   13 P                           
                                                    1(35)   2(37)   3(42)   4(44)   5(50)   6(53)   7(62)   8(67)   9(83)  10(96) 11(104) 12(101) 13(100)       A 

    1    140 PARIGOT Lilou       D16A       36:47    3:43    5:05    7:52    8:52   10:30   12:47   17:51   19:49   26:39   31:29   34:06   35:07   36:16   36:47 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:43    1:22    2:47    1:00    1:38    2:17    5:04    1:58    6:50    4:50    2:37    1:01    1:09    0:31 
    2    139 HENKY Maribelle     D16A       48:23    3:35    5:15    9:23   10:43   13:02   16:53   25:03   28:02   35:50   41:30   45:11   46:12   47:43   48:23 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:35    1:40    4:08    1:20    2:19    3:51    8:10    2:59    7:48    5:40    3:41    1:01    1:31    0:40 
    3    138 PAGGI Clarisse      D16A       55:13    4:04   15:44   21:12   23:09   26:02   29:23   35:49   37:53   44:37   49:30   52:16   53:14   54:31   55:13 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:04   11:40    5:28    1:57    2:53    3:21    6:26    2:04    6:44    4:53    2:46    0:58    1:17    0:42 
    4    137 DUPLESSIS Justine   D16A     1:13:28   10:12   12:41   18:37   21:49   26:19   30:48   39:18   43:25   56:54 1:05:38 1:09:29 1:10:50 1:12:43 1:13:28 
             8904BF CARTO                           10:12    2:29    5:56    3:12    4:30    4:29    8:30    4:07   13:29    8:44    3:51    1:21    1:53    0:45 

         141 GARREC Christelle   H             pm    7:15   10:22   17:03   20:02   25:08   30:48   42:11   53:48 1:03:49 1:11:20 1:15:16   ----- 1:25:43 1:26:25 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         7:15    3:07    6:41    2:59    5:06    5:40   11:23   11:37   10:01    7:31    3:56           10:27    0:42 
                                                          1:24:18                                                                                                 
                                                             *102                                                                                                 
         136 HETROY Bertille     D16A          pm    4:45   26:13   31:41   35:01   38:33   44:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:19:01 1:22:43 
             8904BF CARTO                            4:45   21:28    5:28    3:20    3:32    6:16                                                   34:12    3:42 
         142 HENKY Pailin        H             pm   10:48   13:03   17:45   20:30   24:21   30:03   45:48   48:49 1:29:13 1:34:44 1:38:44   ----- 1:41:37 1:42:48 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    10:48    2:15    4:42    2:45    3:51    5:42   15:45    3:01   40:24    5:31    4:00            2:53    1:11 
                                                          1:40:22                                                                                                 
                                                             *102                                                                                                 



I  (7)                                  4.0 km  115 m   13 P                           
                                                    1(32)   2(35)   3(37)   4(58)   5(57)   6(63)   7(67)   8(84)   9(96)  10(93)  11(94) 12(102) 13(100)       A 

    1    149 CARLE Odin          H14        34:36    1:54    3:12    4:24    8:53   11:33   16:37   18:09   24:01   26:16   29:51   30:34   32:57   33:55   34:36 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:54    1:18    1:12    4:29    2:40    5:04    1:32    5:52    2:15    3:35    0:43    2:23    0:58    0:41 
    2    147 PINARD Aurélien     H14        36:04    1:57    3:35    4:42   10:17   14:10   18:35   20:16   25:52   27:51   30:52   32:28   34:41   35:31   36:04 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        1:57    1:38    1:07    5:35    3:53    4:25    1:41    5:36    1:59    3:01    1:36    2:13    0:50    0:33 
    3    151 GOURAPA Maël        H14        45:10    2:31    4:43    5:54   12:55   16:35   22:07   24:06   33:10   35:37   40:10   41:08   43:31   44:32   45:10 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:31    2:12    1:11    7:01    3:40    5:32    1:59    9:04    2:27    4:33    0:58    2:23    1:01    0:38 
                                                            43:58                                                                                                 
                                                             *103                                                                                                 
    4    146 MENETRIER Damien    H14        46:49    2:10    5:40    8:05   14:10   17:37   23:51   25:47   32:01   35:28   40:07   43:22   45:21   46:15   46:49 
             10016PO Unss  AS So                     2:10    3:30    2:25    6:05    3:27    6:14    1:56    6:14    3:27    4:39    3:15    1:59    0:54    0:34 
    5    152 FRANCOIS Léo        H14        53:17    2:15    3:35    5:32   10:21   19:46   24:51   26:34   38:06   40:19   45:16   49:32   52:02   52:45   53:17 
             10016PO Unss  AS So                     2:15    1:20    1:57    4:49    9:25    5:05    1:43   11:32    2:13    4:57    4:16    2:30    0:43    0:32 
    6    148 COSME Tom           H14      1:08:13    2:21    6:29    8:17   12:29   17:24   24:29   27:03   43:24   46:34   52:54   54:38 1:06:35 1:07:35 1:08:13 
             2517BF OTB                              2:21    4:08    1:48    4:12    4:55    7:05    2:34   16:21    3:10    6:20    1:44   11:57    1:00    0:38 

         150 MOINE Oscar         H14           pm    3:07   31:38   -----   36:34   -----   43:18   -----   -----   -----   59:50 1:01:14 1:05:54 1:07:43 1:08:13 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       3:07   28:31            4:56            6:44                           16:32    1:24    4:40    1:49    0:30 
                                                            39:00                                                                                                 
                                                              *59                                                                                                 



Ibis  (8)                               3.6 km  110 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(32)   2(35)   3(37)   4(58)   5(57)   6(63)   7(67)   8(85)   9(95) 10(104) 11(101) 12(100)       A         

    1    162 WYMER Alyssia       D14        30:57    2:05    3:24    4:39    8:31   12:09   15:40   17:30   22:09   24:45   27:35   29:04   30:20   30:57         
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:05    1:19    1:15    3:52    3:38    3:31    1:50    4:39    2:36    2:50    1:29    1:16    0:37         
    2    157 BOUSSIER Jade       D14        36:35    2:24    5:32    7:25   11:17   16:11   20:58   22:54   27:48   30:35   33:19   34:31   35:54   36:35         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     2:24    3:08    1:53    3:52    4:54    4:47    1:56    4:54    2:47    2:44    1:12    1:23    0:41         
    3    159 PROST Célia         D14        37:51    2:42    4:33    5:57   10:17   14:36   19:49   21:48   28:59   31:49   34:45   35:54   37:22   37:51         
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:42    1:51    1:24    4:20    4:19    5:13    1:59    7:11    2:50    2:56    1:09    1:28    0:29         
    4    158 ENDERLIN Laura      D16B       43:54    2:39    6:08    9:21   14:34   18:55   26:09   28:17   34:54   37:48   40:47   41:50   43:11   43:54         
             10016PO Unss  AS So                     2:39    3:29    3:13    5:13    4:21    7:14    2:08    6:37    2:54    2:59    1:03    1:21    0:43         
    5    160 LOONES Sophie       D16B       46:36    2:53    5:10    7:09   12:13   16:07   24:47   27:00   34:54   40:18   43:01   44:28   45:53   46:36         
             10016PO Unss  AS So                     2:53    2:17    1:59    5:04    3:54    8:40    2:13    7:54    5:24    2:43    1:27    1:25    0:43         
    6    156 SKOWRONEK Isabelle  Ibis     1:07:33    3:34    6:34    8:55   16:39   25:10   38:05   42:39   54:43   58:17 1:02:11 1:04:44 1:06:47 1:07:33         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:34    3:00    2:21    7:44    8:31   12:55    4:34   12:04    3:34    3:54    2:33    2:03    0:46         

         155 MERLE Lise          D16B          pm    2:46    4:28    6:59   19:47   -----   26:52   29:20   37:22   44:33   47:11   48:18   49:48   50:31         
             10016PO Unss  AS So                     2:46    1:42    2:31   12:48            7:05    2:28    8:02    7:11    2:38    1:07    1:30    0:43         
         161 BRUNEL Jean-Michel  Ibis          pm    3:58   -----   -----   16:43   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:04 1:06:33 1:09:57 1:12:17 1:15:45 1:16:34         
             10001NL Non Licenci                     3:58                   12:45                           43:21    6:29    3:24    2:20    3:28    0:49         
                                                     4:58    7:53   10:58                                                                                         
                                                      *33     *56     *36                                                                                         



K  (6)                                  2.9 km  80 m   11 P                            
                                                    1(60)   2(59)   3(63)   4(67)   5(88)   6(85)   7(95)   8(93)   9(43) 10(103) 11(100)       A                 

    1    170 PINARD Camille      D12        26:48    2:35    3:55    7:05    9:03   11:55   15:40   19:18   22:28   24:14   25:40   26:12   26:48                 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:35    1:20    3:10    1:58    2:52    3:45    3:38    3:10    1:46    1:26    0:32    0:36                 
    2    165 DEVALLEZ Thibault   H12        29:53    2:51    4:09    7:43   10:19   13:43   18:36   21:38   24:41   27:09   28:46   29:15   29:53                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     2:51    1:18    3:34    2:36    3:24    4:53    3:02    3:03    2:28    1:37    0:29    0:38                 
    3    164 MASSON Prune        D12        30:36    2:59    4:30    7:52   10:19   13:45   17:19   20:26   24:28   27:39   29:20   29:54   30:36                 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:59    1:31    3:22    2:27    3:26    3:34    3:07    4:02    3:11    1:41    0:34    0:42                 
    4        JACOBERGER Camille  K          51:04    9:10   12:02   19:34   22:25   26:55   33:09   36:09   42:45   47:07   48:55   50:11   51:04                 
             10001NL Non Licenci                     9:10    2:52    7:32    2:51    4:30    6:14    3:00    6:36    4:22    1:48    1:16    0:53                 
    5        JACOBERGER Aponi    K          51:05    9:10   12:03   19:32   22:25   26:55   33:10   36:21   42:52   47:02   49:02   50:12   51:05                 
             10001NL Non Licenci                     9:10    2:53    7:29    2:53    4:30    6:15    3:11    6:31    4:10    2:00    1:10    0:53                 

         169 VAIZANT Arthur      H12           pm   16:35   18:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:06:02 1:07:04 1:08:38         1:07:07 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                      16:35    2:09                                                           47:18    1:02    1:34            *100 



L  (8)                                  1.9 km  35 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(61)   2(59)  3(109)   4(91)   5(92)   6(97)  7(103)  8(100)       A                                         

    1    176 GOURAPA Loane       D10        15:46    3:49    6:04    8:25    9:40   10:47   13:03   14:38   15:11   15:46                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:49    2:15    2:21    1:15    1:07    2:16    1:35    0:33    0:35                                         
    2    172 VADOT VOUILLON Jule H10        18:45    4:20    6:27   10:22   11:39   13:13   15:14   17:34   18:08   18:45                                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:20    2:07    3:55    1:17    1:34    2:01    2:20    0:34    0:37                                         
    3    177 HENKY Edouard       H10        23:34    6:47    8:56   13:11   14:36   15:59   20:35   22:21   23:00   23:34                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:47    2:09    4:15    1:25    1:23    4:36    1:46    0:39    0:34                                         
    4    171 SKOWRONEK Pauline   D10        24:20    9:52   11:59   15:54   17:09   18:50   20:49   23:07   23:38   24:20                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     9:52    2:07    3:55    1:15    1:41    1:59    2:18    0:31    0:42                                         
    5     84 PERE Catherine      L          26:51    4:42    9:01   13:09   15:13   16:59   20:51   24:07   25:15   26:51                                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:42    4:19    4:08    2:04    1:46    3:52    3:16    1:08    1:36                                         
    6    174 BARTHEL Samuel      H10        30:20    3:48    8:38   14:34   16:17   18:37   24:26   27:24   29:16   30:20                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:48    4:50    5:56    1:43    2:20    5:49    2:58    1:52    1:04                                         
    7    173 PESCAYRE Léna       D10        30:23    2:21    4:19   21:20   23:10   24:08   26:50   29:11   29:44   30:23                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:21    1:58   17:01    1:50    0:58    2:42    2:21    0:33    0:39                                         
    8    175 TESSE Malo          H10        34:11   14:23   21:07   24:26   26:06   27:25   30:29   32:51   33:35   34:11                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    14:23    6:44    3:19    1:40    1:19    3:04    2:22    0:44    0:36                                         



Jalonné  (1)                            2.0 km  35 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(61)   2(59)  3(109)   4(91)   5(92)   6(97)  7(103)  8(100)       A                                         

         178 PERRIN Garance      Jal.          pm    2:33   -----   19:29   21:07   22:09   24:44   27:09   27:41   28:20            3:34                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:33           16:56    1:38    1:02    2:35    2:25    0:32    0:39             *60