Chpt ligue BFC - Salivesdim. 28/04/2019 19:12
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (3)                  1.9 km  35 m   8 P      

    1    176 GOURAPA Loane                09 2108BF Talant SO                15:46 
    2    171 SKOWRONEK Pauline            10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             24:20 
    3    173 PESCAYRE Léna                10 2108BF Talant SO                30:23 



D12  (2)                  2.9 km  80 m   11 P     

    1    170 PINARD Camille               07 2508BF BALISE 25                26:48 
    2    164 MASSON Prune                 07 2108BF Talant SO                30:36 



D14  (3)                  3.6 km  110 m   12 P    

    1    162 WYMER Alyssia                05 2508BF BALISE 25                30:57 
    2    157 BOUSSIER Jade                05 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          36:35 
    3    159 PROST Célia                  06 2108BF Talant SO                37:51 



D16A  (5)                 4.3 km  155 m   13 P    

    1    140 PARIGOT Lilou                04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             36:47 
    2    139 HENKY Maribelle              03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             48:23 
    3    138 PAGGI Clarisse               03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             55:13 
    4    137 DUPLESSIS Justine            04 8904BF CARTO                  1:13:28 

         136 HETROY Bertille              04 8904BF CARTO                       pm 



D16B  (3)                 3.6 km  110 m   12 P    

    1    158 ENDERLIN Laura               04 10016PO Unss  AS Sombernon      43:54 
    2    160 LOONES Sophie                04 10016PO Unss  AS Sombernon      46:36 

         155 MERLE Lise                   04 10016PO Unss  AS Sombernon         pm 



D18A  (2)                 5.5 km  230 m   14 P    

    1     50 MARTINIEN Manon              01 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:02:01 
    2     49 GANZER léa                   01 3914BF JSO                    1:39:39 



D20E  (1)                 6.8 km  300 m   17 P    

    1     44 MOINE Emeline                00 8903BF YCONE-Sens             2:01:58 



D21E  (1)                 8.2 km  340 m   21 P    

    1     12 GIGOUT Célia                 97 2517BF OTB                    1:34:38 



D21A  (3)                 6.1 km  240 m   17 P    

    1     43 LALIRE Aleth                 85 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:07:47 
    2     45 DONET Elodie                 94 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:14:43 
    3     46 GUINOT Marion                96 2108BF Talant SO              1:15:24 



D21C  (2)                 5.0 km  150 m   14 P    

    1    106 SOUAN Cécile                 96 10001NL Non Licencié            51:37 
    2     89 ZHEN Danni                   85 8903BF YCONE-Sens             1:10:21 



D35  (1)                  6.1 km  240 m   17 P    

    1     47 VOUILLON Noémie              80 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:01:16 



D40  (4)                  5.5 km  230 m   14 P    

    1     63 PINARD Magalie               77 2508BF BALISE 25              1:16:46 
    2     51 DE MARCH Angélique           77 2108BF Talant SO              1:20:39 
    3     59 GOURAPA Sabine               79 2108BF Talant SO              1:23:12 

          55 PARIGOT Virginie             75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                pm 



D45  (6)                  5.5 km  230 m   14 P    

    1     77 DENIER Anne-Françoise        69 7109BF Givry SO                 56:27 
    2     76 FRANET Claire                66 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:04:44 
    3     57 COSSU Céline                 74 2108BF Talant SO              1:15:50 
    4     68 ROUBOT Nathalie              70 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:23:42 
    5     74 BOUSSIER Véronique           72 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        1:25:25 
    6     56 DEBARD Marie-Pierre          73 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:54:39 



D50  (4)                  5.0 km  150 m   14 P    

    1     92 MORLON Marie                 67 2108BF Talant SO                38:15 
    2     80 HABERKORN Valérie            68 2105BF ADOChenôve               48:01 
    3     98 WYMER Isabelle               68 2508BF BALISE 25                50:53 
    4     81 FIGUIERE Valérie             67 7109BF Givry SO                 51:50 



D55  (5)                  5.0 km  150 m   14 P    

    1    102 GUINOT Véronique             62 2108BF Talant SO                45:04 
    2     88 PORTE Christine              62 2105BF ADOChenôve               47:57 
    3     91 CAILLET Véronique            61 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:20:05 
    4     79 ARMBRUSTER Marie             60 2508BF BALISE 25              1:21:06 
    5     90 ROSSI Edith                  63 9404IF AS IGN                 1:38:26 



D60  (4)                  3.9 km  110 m   13 P    

    1    112 LOISY Sylvie                 56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        1:08:40 
    2    116 PAPILLON Françoise           55 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:53:55 
    3    124 PIERRE A-Marie               59 5803BF NORD                   2:06:17 

         108 LALOGE Evelyne               58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             pm 



D65  (1)                  3.9 km  110 m   13 P    

    1    120 CHALOPIN Catherine           51 2105BF ADOChenôve               50:38 



D70  (1)                  3.9 km  110 m   13 P    

    1    122 ROBERT Martine               49 7004BF V.H.S.O.               1:29:06 



H10  (4)                  1.9 km  35 m   8 P      

    1    172 VADOT VOUILLON Jules         09 2105BF ADOChenôve               18:45 
    2    177 HENKY Edouard                09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             23:34 
    3    174 BARTHEL Samuel               11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             30:20 
    4    175 TESSE Malo                   09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             34:11 



H12  (2)                  2.9 km  80 m   11 P     

    1    165 DEVALLEZ Thibault            07 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          29:53 

         169 VAIZANT Arthur               07 2105BF ADOChenôve                  pm 



H14  (7)                  4.0 km  115 m   13 P    

    1    149 CARLE Odin                   05 2105BF ADOChenôve               34:36 
    2    147 PINARD Aurélien              05 2508BF BALISE 25                36:04 
    3    151 GOURAPA Maël                 06 2108BF Talant SO                45:10 
    4    146 MENETRIER Damien             05 10016PO Unss  AS Sombernon      46:49 
    5    152 FRANCOIS Léo                 05 10016PO Unss  AS Sombernon      53:17 
    6    148 COSME Tom                    05 2517BF OTB                    1:08:13 

         150 MOINE Oscar                  06 8903BF YCONE-Sens                  pm 



H16A  (9)                 5.2 km  175 m   15 P    

    1    133 SKOWRONEK Valentin           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             42:30 
    2    134 MOYON Benjamin               03 7109BF Givry SO               1:02:50 
    3    132 HUBLART Lucas                03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:18:31 
    4    130 CARLE Titouan                03 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:21:42 
    5    129 MILHEM Rudy                  04 2108BF Talant SO              1:23:11 
    6    131 GUILLET Emilien              04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:27:51 
    7    128 GARREC Aymeric               04 7004BF V.H.S.O.               2:35:26 

         127 BULETET Anthonin             03 8904BF CARTO                       pm 
         135 BRUNEL Nathan                04 2105BF ADOChenôve                  pm 



H18A  (5)                 6.8 km  300 m   17 P    

    1     25 PARIGOT Antoine              02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:01:18 
    2     22 HETROY Louis                 01 8904BF CARTO                  1:05:01 
    3     21 HERVE Paul                   02 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:09:26 
    4     26 DANNECKER Victor             01 3913BF O'JURA                 1:10:09 
    5     23 DONET Sébastien              01 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:39:44 



H20E  (2)                 7.9 km  340 m   21 P    

    1      6 SAHRAOUI Adel                99 2517BF OTB                      55:22 
    2      7 GUINOT Thibaut               00 2108BF Talant SO              1:00:14 



H20A  (1)                 8.2 km  340 m   21 P    

    1     16 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom           00 2508BF BALISE 25              1:28:59 



H21E  (3)                 9.6 km  375 m   25 P    

    1      1 GIRARD Baptiste              94 2508BF BALISE 25              1:28:16 
    2      9 RUDKIEWICZ Martin            95 2508BF BALISE 25              1:45:12 

           3 COLLAUDIN Sébastien          89 7720IF TOM MEAUX                   pm 



H21A  (1)                 7.9 km  340 m   21 P    

    1      8 POIRSON Gaëtan               85 7004BF V.H.S.O.               1:02:32 



H21C  (1)                 5.5 km  230 m   14 P    

    1     65 MUNIER Benjamin              85 7109BF Givry SO               1:19:09 



H35  (5)                  8.2 km  340 m   21 P    

    1     19 THEBAULT Francois            80 2508BF BALISE 25              1:11:31 
    2     15 MATTHIEU Etienne             82 7109BF Givry SO               1:11:59 
    3     14 PINARD Yann                  80 2508BF BALISE 25              1:26:39 
    4     18 TRAVESET Manuel              82 10001NL Non Licencié          1:53:37 
    5     17 TESSE Jonathan               81 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:57:52 



H40  (2)                  6.8 km  300 m   17 P    

    1     27 VENON Loïc                   78 2105BF ADOChenôve               55:26 
    2     35 GOURAPA Gaëtan               76 2108BF Talant SO              1:58:01 



H45  (11)                 6.8 km  300 m   17 P    

    1     36 PARIGOT Olivier              73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             52:47 
    2     28 DELOCHE David                71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:03:55 
    3     31 THOMASSIN Fabrice            71 8903BF YCONE-Sens             1:05:12 
    4     30 GANZER Jerôme                74 3914BF JSO                    1:08:33 
    5     33 MOINE Francis                73 8903BF YCONE-Sens             1:09:52 
    6     32 PESCAYRE Laurent             71 2108BF Talant SO              1:16:30 
    7     41 MILHEM David                 74 2108BF Talant SO              1:17:20 
    8     37 CARLE Lilian                 70 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:23:59 
    9     38 BREMEERSCH Pierre            71 2108BF Talant SO              1:25:37 
   10     29 DUPLESSIS Arnaud             74 8904BF CARTO                  1:45:07 
   11     39 LABRUDE Laurent              70 2105BF ADOChenôve             2:05:08 



H50  (9)                  5.5 km  230 m   14 P    

    1     58 GENTAS Hervé                 69 3914BF JSO                      47:21 
    2     60 LAURIN Patrice               63 2105BF ADOChenôve               53:12 
    3     54 FIGUIERE Pascal              66 7109BF Givry SO                 53:54 
    4     69 HABERKORN Bruno              68 2105BF ADOChenôve               54:01 
    5     64 HENKY Francis                65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             54:04 
    6     53 PIETTRE Alexis               66 2517BF OTB                      54:57 
    7     66 OLIVE Michel                 68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             59:18 
    8     62 PALCAU Valentin              69 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:00:06 

          75 MOYON Bruno                  69 7109BF Givry SO                    pm 



H55  (7)                  5.5 km  230 m   14 P    

    1     72 VUILLEMIN Michel             63 2508BF BALISE 25                42:16 
    2     52 LALEVEE Jean-David           63 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          45:12 
    3     67 MONNOT Gilbert               62 2108BF Talant SO                57:07 
    4     71 TERZI Pierre                 60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:00:31 
    5     70 PIERRE Eric                  61 5803BF NORD                   1:22:43 
    6     61 GUINOT Pascal                63 2108BF Talant SO              1:27:51 
    7     73 CAILLET François             60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           2:22:12 



H60  (8)                  5.0 km  150 m   14 P    

    1     82 CLERC Gaston                 57 2105BF ADOChenôve               41:36 
    2     94 MORLON Jean-Francois         59 2108BF Talant SO                45:13 
    3     85 VUILLAUME Bertrand           58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          50:37 
    4     87 GUERIN Franck                58 8903BF YCONE-Sens               50:48 
    5     99 SUTY Jean-Claude             57 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             51:38 
    6    101 GENEVES Denis                57 2105BF ADOChenôve               52:04 
    7     97 PORTE Jean-Luc               59 2105BF ADOChenôve               58:20 
    8     96 GRANGE Philippe              59 5803BF NORD                   1:05:10 



H65  (5)                  5.0 km  150 m   14 P    

    1     83 PAPILLON Daniel              54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             45:56 
    2     95 MASSON Michel                50 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:00:23 
    3    105 DOUMET Fabrice               51 5803BF NORD                   1:15:22 
    4     93 MOUTRILLE Bernard            52 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:18:42 
    5    104 JOVIGNOT François            51 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:26:06 



H70  (6)                  3.9 km  110 m   13 P    

    1    113 RUAUD Alain                  48 2508BF BALISE 25                45:17 
    2    118 VUILLET Christian            46 2105BF ADOChenôve               46:40 
    3    115 MARCHAL Yves                 47 2108BF Talant SO                50:48 
    4    111 GOLMARD Christian            46 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               50:50 
    5    110 TINCHANT Jean-Marc           45 2517BF OTB                      53:56 
    6    119 ROBERT Christian             46 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 56:46 



H75  (1)                  3.9 km  110 m   13 P    

    1    107 GILQUIN Gérard               41 2108BF Talant SO              1:41:04 



H80  (1)                  3.9 km  110 m   13 P    

    1    109 HABERKORN Didier             37 2105BF ADOChenôve             1:11:57 



Jalonné  (1)              2.0 km  35 m   8 P      

         178 PERRIN Garance               11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                pm 



Circuit B  (1)            8.2 km  340 m   21 P    

    1     13 CONNAN Teddy                 91 10001NL Non Licencié          2:15:08 



Circuit Bbis  (1)         6.8 km  300 m   17 P    

    1     34 LALOGE Baptiste              97 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        2:06:00 



Circuit E  (1)            5.0 km  150 m   14 P    

    1    117 JOUBERT Gisèle               56 10001NL Non Licencié          1:26:43 



Circuit F  (3)            3.9 km  110 m   13 P    

    1    114 ALVES Georges                68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:15:00 
    2    126 DESBORDES Manon              96 10001NL Non Licencié          1:38:05 
    3    125 LOISY Jacques                56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        1:43:22 



Circuit H  (2)            4.3 km  155 m   13 P    

         141 GARREC Christelle            73 7004BF V.H.S.O.                    pm 
         142 HENKY Pailin                 79 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                pm 



Circuit Ibis  (2)         3.6 km  110 m   12 P    

    1    156 SKOWRONEK Isabelle           73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:07:33 

         161 BRUNEL Jean-Michel              10001NL Non Licencié               pm 



Circuit K  (2)            2.9 km  80 m   11 P     

    1        JACOBERGER Camille              10001NL Non Licencié            51:04 
    2        JACOBERGER Aponi                10001NL Non Licencié            51:05 



Circuit L  (1)            1.9 km  35 m   8 P      

    1     84 PERE Catherine               61 2105BF ADOChenôve               26:51