Chpt Ligue BFC Relais 2019 - Couchey (21)dim. 14/04/2019 17:41
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                                              Temps 
             Nom                       Né   Temps      R Combinai      C  Tps Int l. Int 


D10-12  (2)              

    1    116 2108BF TSO TSO n° 08                                                31:56 
             MASSON Prune              07   12:04      1 AAA           1    12:04      1 
             GOURAPA Loane             09   19:52      1 BBB           1    31:56        


         117 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 08                                                   pm 
             SKOWRONEK Pauline         10      pm        BBA                             
             AUBERT Anaïs              08   22:13      2 AAB           1                 




D14-16  (2)              

    1    123 2108BF TSO TSO n° 09                                              1:18:53 
             PROST Célia               06   37:20      2 AAAA          1    37:20      2 
             MATHOT Elise              05   41:33      1 BBBB          1  1:18:53        

    2    124 2104BF VOR VOR n° 05                                              1:28:25 
             BOUSSIER Jade             05   34:40      1 ABBA          1    34:40      1 
             ZAHN Clara                04   53:45      2 BAAB          1  1:28:25        




D21-35  (3)              

    1    159 2508BF B25 B25 n° 05                                              1:21:32 
             VERCELLOTTI Capucine      85   39:09      1 AAAA          1    39:09      1 
             COCTEAU Vanessa           80   42:23      1 BBBB          1  1:21:32        

    2    161 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 09                                            1:22:52 
             CHRIST Sarah              85   39:26      2 ABBB          1    39:26      2 
             VOUILLON Noémie           80   43:26      2 BAAA          1  1:22:52        

    3    160 2508BF B25 B25 n° 06                                              2:17:02 
             POURRE Marion             94 1:03:23      3 BBAB          1  1:03:23      3 
             MEMBREY Aurore            87 1:13:39      3 AABA          1  2:17:02        




D40-45  (2)              

    1    155 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 10                                            1:46:41 
             HABERKORN Valérie         68   39:18      1 AABB          1    39:18      1 
             DEBARD Marie-Pierre       73 1:07:23      1 BBAA          1  1:46:41        

    2    154 2108BF TSO TSO n° 10                                              2:14:24 
             COSSU Céline              74 1:05:30      2 AAAA          1  1:05:30      2 
             DE MARCH Angélique        77 1:08:54      2 BBBB          1  2:14:24        




D50et+  (4)              

    1    130 7109BF GSO GSO n° 03                                              1:08:02 
             DENIER Anne-Françoise     69   33:27      1 ABAB          1    33:27      1 
             FIGUIERE Valérie          67   34:35      2 BABA          1  1:08:02        

    2    131 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 11                                            1:42:16 
             PERE Catherine            61   47:46      2 BBBB          2    47:46      2 
             CAVALLINI Sylvie          63   54:30      3 AAAA          1  1:42:16        

    3    132 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 09                                              1:52:28 
             CAILLET Véronique         61   54:15      3 BABB          1    54:15      3 
             PAPILLON Françoise        55   58:13      4 ABAA          1  1:52:28        


         129 2108BF TSO TSO n° 11                                                   pm 
             MORLON Marie              67      pm        AAAA                            
             GUINOT Véronique          62   29:51      1 BBBB          1                 




H10-12  (4)              

    1    119 2104BF VOR VOR n° 01                                                32:04 
             DEVALLEZ Thibault         07   13:41      1 ABB           1    13:41      1 
             DELORIEUX Félix           10   18:23      2 BAA           1    32:04        

    2    120 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 01                                              33:47 
             VADOT VOUILLON Jules      09   18:38      3 BAB           1    18:38      3 
             VENON Arthur              07   15:09      1 ABA           1    33:47        

    3    121 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 01                                                54:36 
             HENKY Edouard             09   25:01      4 AAB           1    25:01      4 
             MARKEY Valentin           08   29:35      3 BBA           1    54:36        


         118 2517BF OTB OTB n° 01                                                   pm 
             CHARRET Tomasz            06   13:48      2 AAA           1    13:48      2 
             CHARRET Amaury            10      pm        BBB                             




H14-16  (4)              

    1    128 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 02                                              1:06:33 
             SKOWRONEK Valentin        03   27:59      1 AAAA          1    27:59      1 
             HUBLART Lucas             03   38:34      3 BBBB          1  1:06:33        

    2    125 2108BF TSO TSO n° 01                                              1:18:02 
             GOURAPA Maël              06   36:35      2 AAAA          2    36:35      2 
             MILHEM Rudy               04   41:27      4 BBBB          2  1:18:02        

    3    126 7109BF GSO GSO n° 01                                              1:26:32 
             MOYON Benjamin            03   49:48      3 BABB          1    49:48      3 
             CHAPUIS Pierre            05   36:44      1 ABAA          1  1:26:32        


         127 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 02                                                 pm 
             CARLE Odin                05      pm        BBAB                            
             CARLE Titouan             03   37:02      2 AABA          1                 




H18-20  (4)              

    1    164 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 03                                            1:12:21 
             HERVE Paul                02   41:49      2 BBBA          1    41:49      2 
             TALLANDIER Virgile        00   30:32      1 AAAB          1  1:12:21        

    2    165 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 03                                              1:19:55 
             PARIGOT Antoine           02   35:53      1 ABBB          1    35:53      1 
             DONET Sébastien           01   44:02      2 BAAA          1  1:19:55        

    3    163 2104BF VOR VOR n° 02                                              1:38:00 
             ZAHN Hugo                 01   47:01      3 BABA          1    47:01      3 
             BOUSSIER Lola             02   50:59      4 ABAB          1  1:38:00        

    4    162 UNSS UNSS UNSS n°01                                               1:50:48 
             VISELE Gabin              02   59:57      4 AAAA          1    59:57      4 
             GRISOUARD Antoine         02   50:51      3 BBBB          1  1:50:48        




H21-35  (4)              

    1    177 2108BF TSO TSO n° 02                                              1:43:39 
             GUINOT Thibaut            00   37:59      1 BBAB          1    37:59      1 
             CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin    88 1:05:40      4 AABA          2  1:43:39        

    2    176 2508BF B25 B25 n° 03                                              1:44:29 
             DEBRAY Paul               97   45:44      2 ABBB          1    45:44      2 
             JOBARD Benjamin           93   58:45      3 BAAA          1  1:44:29        

    3    174 2508BF B25 B25 n °01                                              1:50:29 
             ORTIGER Matthieu          99   55:49      4 AAAA          1    55:49      4 
             ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom        00   54:40      1 BBBB          1  1:50:29        

    4    175 2508BF B25 B25 n° 02                                              1:52:04 
             ROBERT Matthieu           85   54:53      3 AABA          1    54:53      3 
             COCTEAU David             80   57:11      2 BBAB          2  1:52:04        




H40-45  (7)              

    1    170 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 04                                            1:16:31 
             CARLE Lilian              70   44:16      4 ABAA          1    44:16      4 
             VENON Loïc                78   32:15      1 BABB          1  1:16:31        

    2    171 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 04                                              1:23:21 
             DELOCHE David             71   41:16      2 BBBB          1    41:16      2 
             BARTHEL Guillaume         76   42:05      2 AAAA          2  1:23:21        

    3    166 2108BF TSO TSO n° 03                                              1:37:56 
             PESCAYRE Laurent          71   42:01      3 AAAA          1    42:01      3 
             BREMEERSCH Pierre         71   55:55      4 BBBB          2  1:37:56        

    4    172 2517BF OTB OTB n° 02                                              1:42:41 
             GAINE Francis             76   39:00      1 BAAB          1    39:00      1 
             COINTEAU Carole           77 1:03:41      5 ABBA          2  1:42:41        

    5    167 2108BF TSO TSO n° 04                                              1:48:06 
             MILHEM David              74   55:42      6 ABBA          1    55:42      6 
             GOURAPA Gaëtan            76   52:24      3 BAAB          2  1:48:06        

    6    169 2104BF VOR VOR n° 03                                              2:15:50 
             BOUSSIER Véronique        72 1:06:58      7 AAAB          1  1:06:58      7 
             DELORIEUX Florent         70 1:08:52      6 BBBA          1  2:15:50        


         168 2108BF TSO TSO n° 05                                                   pm 
             MASSON David              72   44:56      5 BABB          2    44:56      5 
             DELANGRE Nicolas          70      pm        ABAA                            




H50et+  (14)             

    1    151 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 05                                              1:13:10 
             MANGIONE François         60   33:38      2 BBBB          1    33:38      2 
             TERZI Pierre              60   39:32      2 AAAA          1  1:13:10        

    2    146 7109BF GSO GSO n° 02                                              1:17:51 
             FIGUIERE Pascal           66   33:26      1 BBAB          1    33:26      1 
             MOYON Bruno               69   44:25      6 AABA          2  1:17:51        

    3    141 2108BF TSO TSO n° 06                                              1:17:56 
             MONNOT Gilbert            62   34:20      3 BBAA          1    34:20      3 
             MORLON Jean-Francois      59   43:36      5 AABB          2  1:17:56        

    4    153 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 07                                              1:21:11 
             HENKY Francis             65   39:45      7 BABB          1    39:45      7 
             OLIVE Michel              68   41:26      3 ABAA          1  1:21:11        

    5    145 2104BF VOR VOR n° 04                                              1:21:58 
             LALEVEE Jean-David        63   39:12      6 BAAA          2    39:12      6 
             VUILLAUME Bertrand        58   42:46      4 ABBB          1  1:21:58        

    6    147 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 05                                            1:22:54 
             LAURIN Patrice            63   48:57      8 ABBB          2    48:57      8 
             HABERKORN Bruno           68   33:57      1 BAAA          1  1:22:54        

    7    148 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 06                                            1:34:32 
             CLERC Gaston              57   36:42      5 AABB          1    36:42      5 
             MASSON Michel             50   57:50      8 BBAA          2  1:34:32        

    8    144 2101BF ABCO ABCO n° 01                                            1:44:01 
             COLE Christian            55   36:12      4 AABA          1    36:12      4 
             MILLIERE Lionel           58 1:07:49     11 BBAB          2  1:44:01        

    9    150 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 08                                            1:55:37 
             MOUTRILLE Bernard         52 1:09:45     13 BAAB          1  1:09:45     13 
             GENEVES Denis             57   45:52      7 ABBA          1  1:55:37        

   10    149 2105BF ADOC ADOC n° 07                                            1:59:45 
             VUILLET Christian         46   58:28     11 BABA          1    58:28     11 
             LACENAIRE Patrice         54 1:01:17      9 ABAB          2  1:59:45        

   11    142 2108BF TSO TSO n° 07                                              2:03:03 
             MARCHAL Yves              47   58:50     12 ABAB          1    58:50     12 
             GUINOT Pascal             63 1:04:13     10 BABA          2  2:03:03        

   12    152 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 06                                              2:15:19 
             SUTY Jean-Claude          57   53:07      9 AABB          3    53:07      9 
             CAILLET François          60 1:22:12     12 BBAA          3  2:15:19        

   13    140 2508BF B25 B25 n° 04                                              2:22:34 
             POURRE Valerie            67   56:44     10 AAAA          2    56:44     10 
             ABISSE Jacques            43 1:25:50     13 BBBB          2  2:22:34        


         143 2101BF ABCO ABCO n° 03                                                 pm 
             GUETIN Michel             34 1:25:07     14 ABBB          3  1:25:07     14 
             DINET Robert              41      pm        BAAA                            




Open D  (5)              

    1    137 8904BF CARTO CARTO n°01                                           1:10:01 
             HETROY Bertille           04   44:01      1 AABA          1    44:01      1 
             HETROY Louis              01   26:00      1 BBAB          1  1:10:01        

    2    133 9303 COCdS CdS n° 01                                              1:41:12 
             TAUZIN-LAMY Christine     59   47:23      3 AAAA          1    47:23      3 
             RAVIER Gilles             56   53:49      3 BBBB          1  1:41:12        

    3    135 2108BF TSO TSO n° 12                                              1:48:05 
             GOURAPA Sabine            79   46:50      2 ABAB          1    46:50      2 
             MASSON Lizon              03 1:01:15      4 BABA          1  1:48:05        

    4    138 2109BF ASQ ASQ n° 10                                              2:16:09 
             HENKY Pailin              79   51:46      4 ABBB          2    51:46      4 
             SKOWRONEK Isabelle        73 1:24:23      5 BAAA          1  2:16:09        


         136 9006BF RAMBO RAMBO n°01                                                pm 
             BOUCHAN Christine         59      pm        BAAA                            
             BOUCHAN Luc               62   29:32      2 ABBB          1                 




Open C  (2)              

    1    157 7109BF GSO GSO n° 04                                              1:46:03 
             MUNIER Benjamin           85   40:37      1 BBAB          1    40:37      1 
             CHAPUIS Paul              02 1:05:26      2 AABA          1  1:46:03        

    2    156 2101BF ABCO ABCO n° 02                                            2:02:40 
             PERDRIZET Karelle         02   58:43      2 AAAA          1    58:43      2 
             PERDRIZET Titouan         99 1:03:57      1 BBBB          1  2:02:40        




Open A  (1)              

    1    178 2508BF B25 B25 n° 07                                              1:27:14 
             VERCELLOTTI Léa           89   41:13      1 AAAA          1    41:13      1 
             LONCHAMPT Loïc            84   46:01      1 BBBB          1  1:27:14