SPRINT-CD1lun. 15/04/2019 17:44
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



D10  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        GOURAPA, Loane               09 2108BF Talant SO                  11:41 
    2        PERRIN, Garance              11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               15:02 
    3        TRIMBUR, Lili                09 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   26:59 

             SKOWRONEK, Pauline           10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 



D12  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        MASSON, Prune                07 2108BF Talant SO                   8:19 
    2        AUBERT, Anaïs                08 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               16:56 



D14  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        MATHOT, Elise                05 2108BF Talant SO                  17:48 
    2        PROST, Célia                 06 2108BF Talant SO                  17:52 
    3        BOUSSIER, Jade               05 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            18:11 
    4        TRIMBUR, Zoé                 05 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   20:26 



D16  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        HETROY, BERTILLE             04 8904BF CARTO                      18:05 
    2        PAGGI, Clarisse              03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               21:04 
    3        MASSON, Lizon                03 2108BF Talant SO                  23:17 
    4        GONNEAUD, Jeanne             03 7109BF Givry SO                   28:33 



D18  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        PERDRIZET, Karelle           02 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             20:21 



D21  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        VERCELLOTTI, Léa             89 2517BF OTB                        12:59 
    2        CHRIST, Sarah                85 2105BF ADOChenôve                 14:21 
    3        VERCELLOTTI, Capucine        85 2508BF BALISE 25                  14:25 
    4        DONET, Elodie                94 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               16:26 
    5        MEMBREY, Aurore              87 2508BF BALISE 25                  20:56 

   nc        POURRE, Marion               94 2508BF BALISE 25                     pm 



D35  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        VOUILLON, Noémie             80 2105BF ADOChenôve                 14:44 
    2        COCTEAU, Vanessa             80 2508BF BALISE 25                  20:36 



D40  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        COINTEAU, Carole             77 2517BF OTB                        19:58 
    2        DE MARCH, Angélique          77 2108BF Talant SO                  20:06 
    3        CHAPUIS, Claire              76 7109BF Givry SO                   25:59 
    4        GOURAPA, Sabine              79 2108BF Talant SO                  26:49 
    5        TRIMBUR, Emilie              79 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   30:29 

             HENKY, Pailin                79 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                 abs 



D45  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        BOUSSIER, Véronique          72 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            29:16 
    2        GONNEAUD, Agnès              70 7109BF Givry SO                   29:57 
    3        DEBARD, Marie-Pierre         73 2105BF ADOChenôve                 32:40 

             SKOWRONEK, Isabelle          73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 
             COSSU, Céline                74 2108BF Talant SO                     pm 



D50  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        MORLON, Marie                67 2108BF Talant SO                  15:01 
    2        FIGUIERE, Valérie            67 7109BF Givry SO                   24:11 

             POURRE, Valerie              67 2508BF BALISE 25                     pm 



D55  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        GUINOT, Véronique            62 2108BF Talant SO                  17:01 
    2        PERE, Catherine              61 2105BF ADOChenôve                 30:36 
    3        CAILLET, Véronique           61 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               32:11 



D60  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        LOISY, Sylvie                56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            25:55 
    2        TAUZIN-LAMY, Christine       59 7309AR COCS                       34:28 
    3        BOUCHAN, Christine           59 9006BF RAMBO                      35:58 



D75  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        ABISSE, Gisele               43 2508BF BALISE 25                  51:17 



H10  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        HENKY, Edouard               09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               12:46 
    2        VADOT VOUILLON, Jules        09 2105BF ADOChenôve                 12:53 
    3        BARTHEL, Samuel              11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               29:40 



H12  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        DEVALLEZ, Thibault           07 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             8:35 
    2        VENON, Arthur                07 2105BF ADOChenôve                 10:40 
    3        MARKEY, Valentin             08 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               19:24 



H14  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        CARLE, Odin                  05 2105BF ADOChenôve                 16:33 
    2        GOURAPA, Maël                06 2108BF Talant SO                  16:52 
    3        CHAPUIS, Pierre              05 7109BF Givry SO                   17:15 
    4        CHARRET, Tomasz              06 2517BF OTB                        24:14 



H16  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        SKOWRONEK, Valentin          03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               12:19 
    2        CARLE, Titouan               03 2105BF ADOChenôve                 16:26 
    3        MILHEM, Rudy                 04 2108BF Talant SO                  19:13 



H18  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        DONET, Sébastien             01 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               11:48 
    2        HETROY, Louis                01 8904BF CARTO                      12:40 
    3        TRIMBUR, Léo                 02 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   17:04 
    4        CHAPUIS, Paul                02 7109BF Givry SO                   17:32 
    5        HORVATH, Ryan                02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               52:57 



H20  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BF Talant SO                  15:02 
    2        ISHAK-BOUSHAKI, Tom          00 2508BF BALISE 25                  20:34 
    3        PERDRIZET, Titouan           99 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             27:11 



H21  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        ROBERT, Matthieu             85 2508BF BALISE 25                  16:43 
    2        JOBARD, Benjamin             93 2508BF BALISE 25                  17:09 
    3        CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BF Talant SO                  19:56 
    4        DEBRAY, Paul                 97 2508BF BALISE 25                  21:32 
    5        CHAPILLON, Maxence           89 8903BF YCONE-Sens                 21:48 
    6        MUNIER, Benjamin             85 7109BF Givry SO                   21:57 



H35  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        LONCHAMPT, Loïc              84 2508BF BALISE 25                  16:30 
    2        COCTEAU, David               80 2508BF BALISE 25                  16:53 



H40  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        GAINE, Francis               76 2517BF OTB                        18:59 
    2        GOURAPA, Gaëtan              76 2108BF Talant SO                  23:00 
    3        TRIMBUR, Nicolas             77 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   25:58 
    4        CHAPUIS, François            75 7109BF Givry SO                   32:46 



H45  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        GUERARD, Sébastien           74 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             17:32 
    2        DELOCHE, David               71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               19:14 
    3        PESCAYRE, Laurent            71 2108BF Talant SO                  19:53 
    4        MASSON, David                72 2108BF Talant SO                  20:43 
    5        MILHEM, David                74 2108BF Talant SO                  21:54 
    6        CARLE, Lilian                70 2105BF ADOChenôve                 22:26 

             BREMEERSCH, Pierre           71 2108BF Talant SO                    abs 



H50  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        FIGUIERE, Pascal             66 7109BF Givry SO                   20:27 
    2        HENKY, Francis               65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               20:39 
    3        OLIVE, Michel                68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               21:43 



H55  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        BOUCHAN, Luc                 62 9006BF RAMBO                      17:56 
    2        MONNOT, Gilbert              62 2108BF Talant SO                  21:56 
    3        CAILLET, François            60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               36:50 

             MANGIONE, François           60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                 abs 



H60  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        MORLON, Jean-Francois        59 2108BF Talant SO                  19:47 
    2        COLE, Christian              55 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             22:29 
    3        VUILLAUME, Bertrand          58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            23:05 
    4        CLERC, Gaston                57 2105BF ADOChenôve                 24:21 
    5        RAVIER, Gilles               56 7309AR COCS                       36:04 



H65  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        MARCHAND, Herve              50 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            40:05 



H70  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        MARCHAL, Yves                47 2108BF Talant SO                  28:27 
    2        VUILLET, Christian           46 2105BF ADOChenôve                 32:13 



H75  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        ABISSE, Jacques              43 2508BF BALISE 25                  40:39 



Jaune C  (1/1) Résultats provisoires  17:4 

    1        BOUSSIER, Frédéric           67 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            40:00