Sprint-DOLElun. 01/04/2019 08:30
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (7)                  1.3 km  15 m   10 P     

    1        Léna PESCAYRE                10 2108BF Talant SO                15:28 
    2        Loane GOURAPA                09 2108BF Talant SO                20:09 
    3        Lili TRIMBUR                 09 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 23:52 
    4        Emie GANDELIN                09 3914BF JSO                      26:08 
    5        Pauline SKOWRONEK            10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             30:12 
    6        Mathilde ROBERT              13 2508BF BALISE 25                31:22 

             Ambre VERGNE ALLEGRINI       11 2508BF BALISE 25                  abs 



D12  (5)                  1.3 km  15 m   10 P     

    1        Camille PINARD               07 2508BF BALISE 25                 8:31 
    2        Prune MASSON                 07 2108BF Talant SO                 9:06 
    3        Lilou MARCHAND               08 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 17:50 
    4        Maïleen BERNA                07 2517BF OTB                      27:07 

             Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI     08 2508BF BALISE 25                  abs 



D14  (6)                  2.8 km  40 m   13 P     

    1        Alice MERAT                  05 3913BF O'JURA                   19:49 
    2        Jade BOUSSIER                05 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          20:24 
    3        Célia PROST                  06 2108BF Talant SO                21:20 
    4        Zoé TRIMBUR                  05 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 28:53 
    5        Atea GANDELIN                06 3914BF JSO                      32:38 

             Eglantine HERGOTT            05 3914BF JSO                         pm 



D16  (3)                  2.8 km  40 m   13 P     

    1        Lizon MASSON                 03 2108BF Talant SO                23:02 
    2        Jeanne GONNEAUD              03 7109BF Givry SO                 33:56 

             Camille HERGOTT              03 3914BF JSO                         pm 



D18  (3)                  2.8 km  40 m   13 P     

    1        Isabelle MERAT               02 3913BF O'JURA                   17:45 
    2        Karelle PERDRIZET            02 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           26:49 
    3        Pauline NICOLAS              02 2508BF BALISE 25                42:28 



D21  (6)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Célia GIGOUT                 97 2517BF OTB                      19:47 
    2        Mélanie FIGARD               88 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 22:50 
    3        Aurore MEMBREY               87 2508BF BALISE 25                27:09 
    4        Perrine GONNEAUD             95 7109BF Givry SO                 28:03 
    5        Pauline COLLET               88 3913BF O'JURA                   31:10 

             Anne-Laure RIVIERE           86 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   abs 



D35  (4)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Marlène GROSPERRIN           80 3914BF JSO                      19:59 
    2        Noémie VOUILLON              80 2105BF ADOChenôve               20:05 
    3        Vanessa COCTEAU              80 2508BF BALISE 25                23:39 
    4        Hélène MARCHAND              82 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 47:06 



D40  (9)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Magalie PINARD               77 2508BF BALISE 25                25:29 
    2        Angélique DE MARCH           77 2108BF Talant SO                26:47 
    3        Carole COINTEAU              77 2517BF OTB                      27:08 
    4        Sandrine HERGOTT             76 3914BF JSO                      28:02 
    5        Carine GIRARDOT              77 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 29:37 
    6        Sabine GOURAPA               79 2108BF Talant SO                32:52 
    7        Emilie TRIMBUR               79 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 35:12 
    8        Claire CHAPUIS               76 7109BF Givry SO                 35:27 

             Emmanuelle VISENTIN          78 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   abs 



D45  (4)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Cendra GALMICHE              73 3914BF JSO                      28:25 
    2        Agnès GONNEAUD               70 7109BF Givry SO                 34:45 
    3        Marie-Pierre DEBARD          73 2105BF ADOChenôve               41:04 

             Sabine ALLEGRINI             73 2508BF BALISE 25                  abs 



D50  (4)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Marie MORLON                 67 2108BF Talant SO                20:23 
    2        Valérie FIGUIERE             67 7109BF Givry SO                 28:28 
    3        Anne PERDRIZET               69 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           33:50 
    4        Sylvie GUILLOT               66 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 37:08 



D55  (3)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Christiane DELATOUR          61 7404AR ASO                      24:42 
    2        Christine PORTE              62 2105BF ADOChenôve               25:06 
    3        Catherine PERE               61 2105BF ADOChenôve               33:40 



D60  (4)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Christine TAUZIN-LAMY        59 7309AR COCS                     34:23 
    2        Sylvie LOISY                 56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          35:06 
    3        Christine BOUCHAN            59 9006BF RAMBO                    35:48 
    4        A-Marie PIERRE               59 5803BF NORD                     49:58 



D65  (1)                  3.0 km  50 m   16 P     

             Catherine CHALOPIN           51 2105BF ADOChenôve                 abs 



H10  (1)                  1.3 km  15 m   10 P     

    1        Mathis POINSENOT             09 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 13:51 



H12  (3)                  1.3 km  15 m   10 P     

    1        Thibault DEVALLEZ            07 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR           9:45 
    2        Robin HERGOTT                08 3914BF JSO                      10:18 

             Paul POINSENOT               07 7004BF V.H.S.O.                    pm 



H14  (5)                  3.1 km  50 m   14 P     

    1        Aurélien PINARD              05 2508BF BALISE 25                22:39 
    2        Pierre CHAPUIS               05 7109BF Givry SO                 25:10 
    3        Odin CARLE                   05 2105BF ADOChenôve               27:13 
    4        Maël GOURAPA                 06 2108BF Talant SO                30:18 

             Gautier SAUVAGE-LECOUR          Pass-O FFCO                       abs 



H16  (2)                  3.1 km  50 m   14 P     

    1        Titouan CARLE                03 2105BF ADOChenôve               27:52 
    2        Rudy MILHEM                  04 2108BF Talant SO                28:53 



H18  (2)                  3.1 km  50 m   14 P     

    1        Léo TRIMBUR                  02 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 22:23 
    2        Paul CHAPUIS                 02 7109BF Givry SO                 24:59 



H20  (3)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Thibaut GUINOT               00 2108BF Talant SO                18:07 
    2        Emile GUILLOT                00 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 23:12 
    3        Titouan PERDRIZET            99 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           31:23 



H21  (7)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Matthieu ROBERT              85 2508BF BALISE 25                18:58 
    2        Gaëtan POIRSON               85 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 19:11 
    3        Maxime CLAUDE                94 2517BF OTB                      20:21 
    4        Thibault AUBERTIN            86 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 20:30 
    5        Cyril BROCHIER               88 3913BF O'JURA                   22:47 

             Benjamin MUNIER              85 7109BF Givry SO                    pm 
             Martin RUDKIEWICZ            95 2508BF BALISE 25                   pm 



H35  (4)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        David COCTEAU                80 2508BF BALISE 25                20:05 
    2        François VERAIN BRUOT        84 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 22:51 
    3        Yann PINARD                  80 2508BF BALISE 25                28:12 

             Mathieu CHALOPIN             83 8405PZ CS PERTUIS                 abs 



H40  (7)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Francis GAINE                76 2517BF OTB                      18:43 
    2        Laurent POINSENOT            76 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 20:02 
    3        Julien HERGOTT               77 3914BF JSO                      20:18 
    4        Gaëtan GOURAPA               76 2108BF Talant SO                27:37 
    5        Nicolas TRIMBUR              77 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 34:46 
    6        Eric MARCHAND                77 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 43:48 

             Yann XHAARD-BOLLON           76 3914BF JSO                        abs 



H45  (8)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Emmanuel GANDELIN            73 3914BF JSO                      20:26 
    2        Lilian CARLE                 70 2105BF ADOChenôve               21:59 
    3        Laurent PESCAYRE             71 2108BF Talant SO                22:34 
    4        David MASSON                 72 2108BF Talant SO                23:37 
    5        David MILHEM                 74 2108BF Talant SO                26:09 
    6        Pierre BREMEERSCH            71 2108BF Talant SO                29:37 

             Damien CHARDAIRE             72 2508BF BALISE 25                  abs 
             Frederic VERGNE              71 2508BF BALISE 25                  abs 



H50  (8)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Alexis PIETTRE               66 2517BF OTB                      20:22 
    2        Hervé GENTAS                 69 3914BF JSO                      21:32 
    3        Pascal GAUDILLAT             67 2517BF OTB                      27:14 
    4        Hervé GONNEAUD               67 7109BF Givry SO                 30:08 
    5        Denis COLLOMB                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              30:34 
    6        Bruno GUILLOT                65 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 30:55 

             Christian GERARD             65 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             abs 
             Patrice LAURIN               63 2105BF ADOChenôve                 abs 



H55  (5)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Luc BOUCHAN                  62 9006BF RAMBO                    19:44 
    2        Gilbert MONNOT               62 2108BF Talant SO                24:24 
    3        Laurent MERAT                63 3913BF O'JURA                   25:20 
    4        Eric PIERRE                  61 5803BF NORD                     31:28 
    5        laurent LECUYER              64 3914BF JSO                      32:41 



H60  (7)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        J-Francois MORLON            59 2108BF Talant SO                22:30 
    2        Philippe GRANGE              59 5803BF NORD                     22:55 
    3        Christian COLE               55 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           23:16 
    4        Guy DEMAISON                 59 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 25:02 
    5        Gaston CLERC                 57 2105BF ADOChenôve               25:25 
    6        Jean-Luc PORTE               59 2105BF ADOChenôve               27:53 
    7        Jacques LOISY                56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          51:16 



H65  (1)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

             René VIDONI                  54 2105BF ADOChenôve                 abs 



H70  (5)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Christian COLOMBET           45 2108BF Talant SO                26:44 
    2        Yves MARCHAL                 47 2108BF Talant SO                30:33 
    3        Christian VUILLET            46 2105BF ADOChenôve               30:35 
    4        Claudio MANO                 49 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          35:49 
    5        Jean-Marc TINCHANT           45 2517BF OTB                      39:05 



H75  (1)                  3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Gérard GILQUIN               41 2108BF Talant SO              1:00:37 



Orange A  (1)             3.4 km  50 m   17 P     

    1        Jérémie RAMOS                   Pass-O FFCO                     21:32 



Jaune D  (1)              2.8 km  40 m   13 P     

    1        Frédéric BOUSSIER            67 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          29:56