Championnat de Bourgogne Franche-Comté MD 24/03/2019dim. 24/03/2019 18:32
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                           Club                               Temps 



D10  (4)             2.0 km  60 m   9 P      

    1 SKOWRONEK Pauline             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                13:46 
    2 GOURAPA Loane                 2108BF Talant SO                   15:15 
    3 PESCAYRE Léna                 2108BF Talant SO                   28:06 

      GANDELIN Emie                 3914BF JSO                           abs 



D12  (5)             2.5 km  80 m   9 P      

    1 MASSON Prune                  2108BF Talant SO                   20:19 
    2 LABRUDE Anna                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  28:53 
    3 PINARD Camille                2508BF BALISE 25                   32:46 
    4 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine      2508BF BALISE 25                 1:25:08 

      PESCAYRE Servane              2108BF Talant SO                      pm 



D14  (11)            2.6 km  70 m   11 P     

    1 WYMER Alyssia                 2508BF BALISE 25                   20:23 
    2 MERAT Alice                   3913BF O'JURA                      21:21 
    3 BOUSSIER Jade                 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             22:53 
    4 JEANPIERRE Lucie              7004BF V.H.S.O.                    26:36 
    5 BENETON Zoéline               UNSS Sombernon                     28:38 
    6 PROST Célia                   2108BF Talant SO                   28:46 
    7 HERGOTT Eglantine             3914BF JSO                         31:02 
    8 GANDELIN Atéa                 3914BF JSO                         36:05 
    9 BUFFARD Anaelle               3914BF JSO                         41:10 
   10 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie     7004BF V.H.S.O.                    48:52 
   11 MATHOT Elise                  UNSS Sombernon                     49:01 



D16  (10)            3.0 km  90 m   15 P     

    1 HENKY Maribelle               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                29:28 
    2 VIDEIRA Julie                 3914BF JSO                         29:35 
    3 GAUDILLAT Cassiane            2517BF OTB                         38:48 
    4 PAGGI Clarisse                2109BF A.S.Quetigny                39:32 
    5 VADROT Candice                2508BF BALISE 25                   45:55 
    6 PIERRE Céleste                2508BF BALISE 25                   50:40 
    7 MASSON Lizon                  2108BF Talant SO                   56:51 
    8 ZAHN Clara                    2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             58:04 
    9 HETROY Bertille               8904BF CARTO                     1:04:55 

      GANZER Héloïse                3914BF JSO                            pm 



D18  (6)             3.8 km  90 m   18 P     

    1 MARTINIEN Manon               2105BF ADOChenôve                  36:29 
    2 BUFFARD Léa                   3914BF JSO                         38:53 
    3 PESSE-GIROD Maeva             3914BF JSO                         41:34 
    4 GANZER Léa                    3914BF JSO                         47:13 
    5 VIDEIRA Margo                 3914BF JSO                         48:11 

      MERAT Isabelle                3913BF O'JURA                        abs 



D20  (4)             4.9 km  125 m   17 P    

    1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie              2508BF BALISE 25                   34:10 
    2 PALCAU Alina                  7404AR ASO                         34:36 
    3 MOYON Rozenn                  7109BF Givry SO                  1:04:20 
    4 MOINE Emeline                 8903BF YCONE-Sens                1:18:11 



D21  (13)            4.9 km  125 m   17 P    

    1 HABERKORN Chloé               2105BF ADOChenôve                  31:48 
    2 VERCELLOTTI Léa               2517BF OTB                         31:51 
    3 BLANC Chloé                   3913BF O'JURA                      43:55 
    4 LALIRE Aleth                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  44:47 
    5 DONET Elodie                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                46:27 
    6 GIGOUT Célia                  2517BF OTB                         47:16 
    7 FIGARD Mélanie                7004BF V.H.S.O.                    49:36 
    8 PERRIER Emilie                3913BF O'JURA                      51:24 
    9 BOUCHAN Estelle               2517BF OTB                         53:40 
   10 CHRIST Sarah                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  53:55 
   11 POURRE Marion                 2508BF BALISE 25                   56:54 
   12 GONNEAUD Perrine              7109BF Givry SO                  1:13:34 
   13 MORVAND Adeline               8904BF CARTO                     1:13:56 



D35  (3)             4.9 km  125 m   17 P    

    1 GROSPERRIN Marlène            3914BF JSO                         38:47 
    2 VOUILLON Noémie               2105BF ADOChenôve                  43:21 
    3 TINCHANT Estelle              2517BF OTB                         50:18 



D40  (11)            3.8 km  90 m   18 P     

    1 PARIGOT Virginie              2109BF A.S.Quetigny                32:04 
    2 RUAUD Hélène                  2508BF BALISE 25                   40:17 
    3 COINTEAU Carole               2517BF OTB                         44:21 
    3 GIRARDOT Carine               7004BF V.H.S.O.                    44:21 
    5 TRIMBUR Emilie                7004BF V.H.S.O.                    58:16 
    6 GANZER Delphine               3914BF JSO                         58:20 
    7 CROUZET Fanny                 3914BF JSO                       1:02:20 
    8 GOURAPA Sabine                2108BF Talant SO                 1:04:19 
    9 PERDRIAT Delphine             8904BF CARTO                     1:08:05 

      VENON Marion                  2105BF ADOChenôve                     pm 
      PINARD Magalie                2508BF BALISE 25                      pm 



D45  (12)            3.3 km  100 m   14 P    

    1 VIDEIRA Christelle            3914BF JSO                         31:58 
    2 FRANET Claire                 2105BF ADOChenôve                  39:33 
    3 DENIER Anne-Françoise         7109BF Givry SO                    41:34 
    4 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne            3913BF O'JURA                      42:10 
    5 COSSU Céline                  2108BF Talant SO                   43:53 
    6 ROUBOT Nathalie               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                46:48 
    7 GONNEAUD Agnès                7109BF Givry SO                    49:36 
    8 BUFFARD Sylvie                3914BF JSO                         55:52 
    9 BOUTILLON Anne                2108BF Talant SO                   56:03 
   10 VADROT Stéphanie              2508BF BALISE 25                 1:14:20 
   11 DEBARD Marie-Pierre           2105BF ADOChenôve                1:19:04 
   12 FOLTZER Nathalie              2517BF OTB                       1:30:18 



D50  (10)            3.3 km  100 m   14 P    

    1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine         7404AR ASO                         27:22 
    2 MORLON Marie                  2108BF Talant SO                   27:41 
    3 WYMER Isabelle                2508BF BALISE 25                   31:12 
    4 HABERKORN Valérie             2105BF ADOChenôve                  33:27 
    5 FIGUIERE Valérie              7109BF Givry SO                    38:57 
    6 MERAT Catherine               3913BF O'JURA                      42:21 
    7 PERDRIZET Anne                2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              48:07 
    8 POURRE Valérie                2508BF BALISE 25                   55:25 
    9 COSME ACHIR Agnès             2517BF OTB                       1:17:18 
   10 VALETTE Isabelle              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON            1:18:39 



D55  (5)             2.8 km  90 m   13 P     

    1 PORTE Christine               2105BF ADOChenôve                  27:57 
    2 PERE Catherine                2105BF ADOChenôve                  36:45 
    3 CAVALLINI Sylvie              2105BF ADOChenôve                  50:38 
    4 ARMBRUSTER Marie              2508BF BALISE 25                   53:59 
    5 DORE Isabelle                 2517BF OTB                       1:05:10 



D60  (4)             2.8 km  90 m   13 P     

    1 BOUCHAN Christine             9006BF RAMBO                       28:39 
    2 GOLMARD Chantal               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              35:53 
    3 LOISY Sylvie                  2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             37:57 
    4 PAPILLON Françoise            2109BF A.S.Quetigny                58:37 



D65  (3)             2.3 km  60 m   12 P     

    1 CHALOPIN Catherine            2105BF ADOChenôve                  30:48 
    2 RUAUD Agnès                   2508BF BALISE 25                 1:10:12 

      ENARD Monique                 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                 pm 



D70  (2)             2.3 km  60 m   12 P     

    1 ROBERT Martine                7004BF V.H.S.O.                    37:59 
    2 KIEFFER Mireille              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              55:01 



D75  (1)             2.3 km  60 m   12 P     

    1 ABISSE Gisèle                 2508BF BALISE 25                   52:06 



H10  (8)             2.0 km  60 m   9 P      

    1 FOLTZER Albin                 2517BF OTB                         13:08 
    2 HENKY Edouard                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                17:33 
    3 VADOT VOUILLON Jules          2105BF ADOChenôve                  18:45 
    4 POINSENOT Mathis              7004BF V.H.S.O.                    19:14 
    5 CHARRET Amaury                2517BF OTB                         24:50 
    6 OUVRIE Etienne                2108BF Talant SO                   36:34 
    7 TESSE Malo                    2109BF A.S.Quetigny                43:02 

      DELORIEUX Félix               2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                pm 



H12  (10)            2.5 km  80 m   9 P      

    1 OUVRIE Lilian                 2108BF Talant SO                   22:20 
    2 SANTAMARIA Jules              2105BF ADOChenôve                  23:28 
    3 POINSENOT Paul                7004BF V.H.S.O.                    24:41 
    4 DEVALLEZ Thibault             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             27:59 
    5 HERGOTT Robin                 3914BF JSO                         30:12 
    6 MARKEY Valentin               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                32:02 
    7 VENON Arthur                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  34:35 
    8 GANZER Victorien              3914BF JSO                         39:59 
    9 RIZZOTTO Paul                 2508BF BALISE 25                   54:01 

      MATHOT Thibaut                UNSS Sombernon                        pm 



H14  (15)            3.2 km  100 m   16 P    

    1 PINARD Aurélien               2508BF BALISE 25                   25:48 
    2 CARLE Odin                    2105BF ADOChenôve                  28:36 
    3 FLECK Thomas                  2517BF OTB                         33:10 
    4 GOURAPA Maël                  2108BF Talant SO                   33:11 
    5 COSME Tom                     2517BF OTB                         41:42 
    6 CHAPUIS Pierre                7109BF Givry SO                    55:27 
    7 PERDRIZET Augustin            2109BF A.S.Quetigny                55:42 
    8 VADROT Vaïk                   2508BF BALISE 25                   56:24 
    9 MOINE Oscar                   8903BF YCONE-Sens                  59:21 
   10 CHARRET Tomasz                2517BF OTB                       1:11:21 
   11 VIDEIRA Loïc                  3914BF JSO                       1:21:18 
   12 CABE Nadau                    8904BF CARTO                     1:27:33 
   13 SAUVAGE LECOUR Gauthier       UNSS Sombernon                   1:29:32 
   14 RIZZOTTO Lucas                2508BF BALISE 25                 2:01:51 

      DANNECKER Ulysse              3913BF O'JURA                         pm 



H16  (12)            3.5 km  110 m   17 P    

    1 SKOWRONEK Valentin            2109BF A.S.Quetigny                22:47 
    2 SKOWRONEK Virgile             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                29:00 
    3 DANNECKER Elliot              3913BF O'JURA                      29:06 
    4 HUBLART Lucas                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                35:14 
    5 MOYON Benjamin                7109BF Givry SO                    36:08 
    6 BRUNEL Nathan                 2105BF ADOChenôve                  41:12 
    7 CARLE Titouan                 2105BF ADOChenôve                  45:07 
    8 RODRIGUES Antoine             2517BF OTB                         46:10 
    9 MILHEM Rudy                   2108BF Talant SO                   47:16 
   10 GUILLET Emilien               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                59:08 

      CARPENTIER Robin              2517BF OTB                            pm 
      BULTE Anthonin                8904BF CARTO                         abs 



H18  (10)            5.3 km  150 m   22 P    

    1 PARIGOT Antoine               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                41:19 
    2 DI GERONIMO Rafael            2517BF OTB                         41:59 
    3 DANNECKER Victor              3913BF O'JURA                      48:38 
    4 MERAT François                3913BF O'JURA                      52:47 
    5 HETROY Louis                  8904BF CARTO                       54:30 
    6 ZAHN Hugo                     2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             54:37 
    7 DONET Sébastien               2109BF A.S.Quetigny              1:01:34 
    8 TRIMBUR Léo                   7004BF V.H.S.O.                  1:09:57 
    9 NOEL Matthieu                 2508BF BALISE 25                 1:25:55 
   10 CHAPUIS Paul                  7109BF Givry SO                  2:43:42 



H20  (7)             5.9 km  160 m   22 P    

    1 HABERKORN Guilhem             2105BF ADOChenôve                  32:41 
    2 MOULET Quentin                2517BF OTB                         33:01 
    3 GUINOT Thibaut                2108BF Talant SO                   34:19 
    4 WYMER Kylian                  2508BF BALISE 25                   36:17 
    5 SAHRAOUI Adel                 2517BF OTB                         38:38 
    6 TALLANDIER Virgile            2105BF ADOChenôve                  41:24 
    7 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom            2508BF BALISE 25                   52:58 



H21  (14)            5.9 km  160 m   22 P    

    1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier       3913BF O'JURA                      30:46 
    2 WOLZ Aymeric                  2508BF BALISE 25                   32:39 
    3 CHATELAIN Grégoire            2517BF OTB                         33:16 
    4 MATHIS Martin                 2517BF OTB                         34:47 
    5 PONCET Clément                3913BF O'JURA                      41:33 
    6 RUDKIEWICZ Martin             2508BF BALISE 25                   43:26 
    7 POIRSON Gaëtan                7004BF V.H.S.O.                    44:27 
    8 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel           2517BF OTB                         46:38 
    9 AUBERTIN Thibault             7004BF V.H.S.O.                    49:03 
   10 FRAGNOL Léo                   3913BF O'JURA                      55:01 
   11 DEBRAY Paul                   2508BF BALISE 25                 1:00:35 
   12 CONNAN Teddy                  ASPEN Autun                      1:11:43 
   13 JOBARD Benjamin               2508BF BALISE 25                 1:13:00 
   14 MUNIER Benjamin               7109BF Givry SO                  1:19:00 



H35  (8)             5.9 km  160 m   22 P    

    1 TINCHANT Johann               2517BF OTB                         36:09 
    2 THEBAULT François             2508BF BALISE 25                   39:42 
    3 ECHILLEY Arnaud               7004BF V.H.S.O.                    42:20 
    4 LONCHAMPT Loïc                2508BF BALISE 25                   43:33 
    5 MATTHIEU Etienne              7109BF Givry SO                    48:39 
    6 PINARD Yann                   2508BF BALISE 25                 1:01:13 

      TESSE Jonathan                2109BF A.S.Quetigny                   pm 
      VERAIN BRUOT François         7004BF V.H.S.O.                      abs 



H40  (8)             5.3 km  150 m   22 P    

    1 VENON Loïc                    2105BF ADOChenôve                  36:05 
    2 POINSENOT Laurent             7004BF V.H.S.O.                    40:12 
    3 GAINE Francis                 2517BF OTB                         40:33 
    4 CARPENTIER Renaud             2517BF OTB                         50:24 
    5 HERGOTT Julien                3914BF JSO                         50:31 
    6 BARTHEL Guillaume             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                50:43 
    7 OUVRIE Marc                   2108BF Talant SO                 1:01:53 

      TRIMBUR Nicolas               7004BF V.H.S.O.                       pm 



H45  (21)            4.9 km  125 m   17 P    

    1 PARIGOT Olivier               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                33:12 
    2 BENAS Philippe                3914BF JSO                         38:35 
    3 BOBIN Philippe                3913BF O'JURA                      39:07 
    4 MOINE Francis                 8903BF YCONE-Sens                  40:21 
    5 VADROT Adrien                 2508BF BALISE 25                   40:26 
    6 DELOCHE David                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                40:30 
    7 PIERRE Emmanuel               2508BF BALISE 25                   41:06 
    8 BREMEERSCH Pierre             2108BF Talant SO                   43:00 
    9 BOUCHARDON Nicolas            3914BF JSO                         45:10 
   10 LABRUDE Laurent               2105BF ADOChenôve                  45:41 
   11 GANZER Jérôme                 3914BF JSO                         47:12 
   12 CARLE Lilian                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  47:53 
   13 LONCHAMPT Franck              3913BF O'JURA                      49:18 
   14 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste         3914BF JSO                         49:46 
   15 PESCAYRE Laurent              2108BF Talant SO                   51:26 
   16 RIGOLLOT Pascal               7004BF V.H.S.O.                    52:56 
   17 DUPLESSIS Arnaud              8904BF CARTO                       53:47 
   18 VERGNE Frédéric               2508BF BALISE 25                   55:59 
   19 SKOWRONEK Laurent             2109BF A.S.Quetigny              1:02:51 

      MILHEM David                  2108BF Talant SO                      pm 
      GANDELIN Emmanuel             3914BF JSO                            pm 



H50  (15)            3.8 km  90 m   18 P     

    1 HABERKORN Bruno               2105BF ADOChenôve                  28:00 
    2 PALCAU Valentin               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                28:29 
    3 GENTAS Gilles                 3914BF JSO                         29:28 
    4 HENKY Francis                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                32:31 
    5 FIGUIERE Pascal               7109BF Givry SO                    32:59 
    6 MARTINIEN Pascal              2105BF ADOChenôve                  39:09 
    7 GAUDILLAT Pascal              2517BF OTB                         42:36 
    8 GERARD Christian              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              44:15 
    9 OLIVE Michel                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                44:25 
   10 PERDRIZET Denis               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              45:51 
   11 PIETTRE Alexis                2517BF OTB                         50:39 
   12 ROBERT Karl                   8903BF YCONE-Sens                  54:00 
   13 JACOTOT Christophe            2109BF A.S.Quetigny                59:41 
   14 GONNEAUD Hervé                7109BF Givry SO                  1:03:07 

      LAURIN Patrice                2105BF ADOChenôve                     pm 



H55  (11)            3.3 km  100 m   14 P    

    1 BOUCHAN Luc                   9006BF RAMBO                       26:05 
    2 LALEVEE Jean-David            2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             26:50 
    3 POURRE Alain                  2508BF BALISE 25                   27:03 
    4 VUILLEMIN Michel              2508BF BALISE 25                   28:14 
    5 LALEVEE Jean-Charles          8903BF YCONE-Sens                  28:26 
    6 THERRY Gilles                 7108BF COMM                        32:42 
    7 MERAT Laurent                 3913BF O'JURA                      40:48 
    8 LECUYER Laurent               3914BF JSO                         47:19 
    9 FOLTZER Alain                 2517BF OTB                         51:34 

      PIERRE Eric                   5803BF NORD                           pm 
      ROCHER Jean-Marc              2105BF ADOChenôve                    abs 



H60  (12)            3.3 km  100 m   14 P    

    1 CLERC Gaston                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  26:13 
    2 GRANGE Philippe               5803BF NORD                        28:20 
    3 VUILLAUME Bertrand            2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             29:26 
    4 GUERIN Franck                 8903BF YCONE-Sens                  30:41 
    5 SUTY Jean-Claude              2109BF A.S.Quetigny                31:06 
    6 MORLON Jean-Francois          2108BF Talant SO                   33:33 
    7 COLE Christian                2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              38:42 
    8 PORTE Jean-Luc                2105BF ADOChenôve                  44:37 
    9 DEMAISON Guy                  7004BF V.H.S.O.                    44:41 
   10 GOROSPE Regino                5803BF NORD                        48:41 
   11 LOISY Jacques                 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             55:39 
   12 MILLIERE Lionel               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              56:16 



H65  (8)             2.8 km  90 m   13 P     

    1 PAPILLON Daniel               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                26:11 
    2 GOLMARD Dominique             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              31:21 
    3 MOUTRILLE Bernard             2105BF ADOChenôve                  33:05 
    4 MASSON Michel                 2105BF ADOChenôve                  36:00 
    5 ENARD Yves                    2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              38:18 
    6 VIDONI René                   2105BF ADOChenôve                  45:10 
    7 JOVIGNOT François             2105BF ADOChenôve                  46:29 

      LACENAIRE Patrice             2105BF ADOChenôve                Abandon 



H70  (7)             2.8 km  90 m   13 P     

    1 BASTIN Hubert                 2508BF BALISE 25                   27:17 
    2 PONCET Jean-Pierre            3913BF O'JURA                      28:14 
    3 VUILLET Christian             2105BF ADOChenôve                  33:42 
    4 RUAUD Alain                   2508BF BALISE 25                   36:00 
    5 TINCHANT Jean-Marc            2517BF OTB                         38:53 
    6 MANO Claudio                  2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             53:07 

      ROBERT Christian              7004BF V.H.S.O.                       pm 



H75  (4)             2.8 km  90 m   13 P     

    1 VENON Gérard                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  25:15 
    2 ABISSE Jacques                2508BF BALISE 25                   40:30 
    3 GILQUIN Gérard                2108BF Talant SO                   58:45 
    4 DINET Robert                  2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON            1:04:31 



H80  (3)             2.8 km  90 m   13 P     

    1 HABERKORN Didier              2105BF ADOChenôve                  52:47 
    2 GUETIN Michel                 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              55:52 
    3 ANTOINE Régis                 7108BF COMM                      1:11:11 



Jalonné  (6)         2.4 km  60 m   8 P      

    1 SANTAMARIA Gaspard            2105BF ADOChenôve                  18:08 
    2 PERRIN Garance                2109BF A.S.Quetigny                18:12 
    3 VENON Erine                   2105BF ADOChenôve                  24:54 
    4 BARTHEL Samuel                2109BF A.S.Quetigny                26:05 
    5 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre        2508BF BALISE 25                   31:59 
    6 RIZZOTTO Chiara               2508BF BALISE 25                   34:23 



Fbis  (3)            2.3 km  60 m   12 P     

    1 CHABERT Muriel                2108BF Talant SO                   28:24 
    2 ZAHN Sylvain                  2104BF Vallée Ouche OR           1:06:33 
    3 LALOGE Evelyne                2104BF Vallée Ouche OR           1:50:49 



G  (3)               3.5 km  110 m   17 P    

    1 SANTAMARIA Frédéric           2105BF ADOChenôve                  57:42 
    2 DELORIEUX Florent             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR           1:12:20 

      VALLET-SANTAMARIA Estelle     2105BF ADOChenôve                Abandon 



Gbis  (2)            3.0 km  90 m   15 P     

    1 ALVES Georges                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                59:35 
    2 HENKY Pailin                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny              1:03:00 



H  (1)               3.2 km  100 m   16 P    

    1 BOUSSIER Frédéric             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR           1:24:35 



I  (3)               2.5 km  80 m   9 P      

    1 MILLIERE Arsène               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                29:42 
    2 SKOWRONEK Isabelle            2109BF A.S.Quetigny                35:11 
    3 HORVATH Ryan                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                54:03 



K  (3)               2.0 km  60 m   9 P      

    1 AUBERT Anaïs                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                21:26 
    2 MOUSSON Louve                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                25:42 
    3 ALLEGRINI Sabine              2508BF BALISE 25                   29:26