Régionale Lusignydim. 10/03/2019 21:10
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                          Temps 



Bleu  (10)                2.5 km  50 m   8 P      

    1        OUVRIE Lilian             07 2108BF Talant SO              21:47 
    2        DEVALLEZ Thibault         07 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        22:06 
    3        MASSON Prune              07 2108BF Talant SO              27:17 
    4        PINARD Camille            07 2508BF BALISE 25              31:36 
    5        VENON Arthur              07 2105BF ADOChenôve             34:52 
    6        MILLIERE Arsène           06 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           39:16 
    7        MARKEY Valentin           08 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           43:26 
    8        HERGOTT Robin             08 3914BF JSO                    43:48 
    9        SKOWRONEK Isabelle        73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           46:57 
   10        HORVATH Ryan              02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny         1:26:45 



Jalonné  (3)              3.3 km  50 m   6 P      

    1        ECHILLEY Léonie           10 7004BF V.H.S.O.               37:19 
    2        VENON Erine               10 2105BF ADOChenôve             41:24 
    3        TRIMBUR Lili              09 7004BF V.H.S.O.               51:21 



Jaune  (16)               3.1 km  70 m   9 P      

    1        PINARD Aurélien           05 2508BF BALISE 25              27:29 
    2        BOUSSIER Jade             05 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        35:10 
    3        GOURAPA Maël              06 2108BF Talant SO              35:21 
    4        CARLE Odin                05 2105BF ADOChenôve             36:08 
    5        HERGOTT Eglantine         05 3914BF JSO                    39:29 
    6        PROST Célia               06 2108BF Talant SO              40:25 
    7        THEVENIN Célina           06 7004BF V.H.S.O.               50:01 
    8      3 BUFFARD Anaelle           05 3914BF JSO                    51:10 
    9        VIDEIRA loïc              06 3914BF JSO                    52:49 
   10        TRIMBUR Zoé               05 7004BF V.H.S.O.               55:16 
   11      6 GUETIN Michel             34 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         57:52 
   12        Sauvage Lecour Gautier    05 10014PO Unss  AS Sombernon  1:00:00 
   13        GANDELIN Atea             06 3914BF JSO                  1:07:44 
   14        RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malori  05 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:28:42 
   15        KIEFFER Mireille          47 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON       1:35:56 

             MOINE Oscar               06 8903BF YCONE-Sens                pm 



Noir  (11)                9.7 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        GUINOT Thibaut            00 2108BF Talant SO            1:10:45 
    2        POIRSON Gaëtan            85 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:15:58 
    3        ECHILLEY Arnaud           80 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:22:24 
    4        AUBERTIN Thibault         86 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:27:02 
    5        THEBAULT Francois         80 2508BF BALISE 25            1:27:23 
    6        ROBERT Matthieu           85 2508BF BALISE 25            1:33:21 
    7        VERAIN BRUOT François     84 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:41:44 
    8        PINARD Yann               80 2508BF BALISE 25            1:42:07 
    9        RAMOS Jérémi                 Non licencié                1:45:55 
   10      5 VALIDIRE Jérome           73 Non licencié                1:46:06 
   11        MUNIER Benjamin           85 7109BF Givry SO             2:05:53 



Orange Court  (14)        4.0 km  100 m   9 P     

    1        MARCHAL Yves              47 2108BF Talant SO              53:59 
    2        PERDRIZET Denis           67 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         56:16 
    3        CHALOPIN Catherine        51 2105BF ADOChenôve             59:32 
    4        CHABERT Muriel            78 2108BF Talant SO            1:05:27 
    5        PESSE-GIROD Maeline       03 3914BF JSO                  1:06:50 
    6        GILQUIN Gérard            41 2108BF Talant SO            1:17:23 
    7        ALVES Georges             68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny         1:18:17 
    8        PERDRIZET Anne            69 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON       1:18:38 
    9      4 CARRON Laurent            71 Non licencié                1:26:47 
   10        ECHILLEY Anne Laure       81 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:27:33 
   11        DOUMET Catherine          55 5803BF NORD                 1:40:09 
   12        RUAUD Agnes               51 2508BF BALISE 25            1:43:48 
   13        MASSON Lizon              03 2108BF Talant SO            2:16:44 

             HENKY Pailin              79 2109BF A.S.Quetigny              pm 



Orange Moyen  (17)        4.5 km  100 m   9 P     

    1        PARIGOT Lilou             04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           39:33 
    2        TESSE Jonathan            81 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           42:29 
    3      7 GILBERT Mickael              Non licencié                  45:08 
    4        GUILLET Emilien           04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           47:06 
    5        PAGGI Clarisse            03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           47:53 
    6        HUBLART Lucas             03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           48:09 
    7        VIDEIRA julie             03 3914BF JSO                    51:08 
    8        BRUNEL Nathan             04 2105BF ADOChenôve             52:45 
    9        HENKY Maribelle           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           56:29 
   10        MILHEM Rudy               04 2108BF Talant SO              56:52 
   11        CARLE Titouan             03 2105BF ADOChenôve             59:55 
   12        TINCHANT Jean-Marc        45 2517BF OTB                  1:02:22 
   13        GOURAPA Sabine            79 2108BF Talant SO            1:09:17 
   14        BIZOUARD Emmanuelle       70 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR      1:10:59 
   15        ZAHN Clara                04 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR      1:17:38 
   16        BIZOUARD Arnaud           71 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR      1:31:11 

             DELORIEUX Florent         70 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR           pm 



Vert  (9)                 2.1 km  40 m   6 P      

    1        HENKY Edouard             09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           18:55 
    2        GOURAPA Loane             09 2108BF Talant SO              19:37 
    3        TESSE Malo                09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           19:44 
    4        PESCAYRE Léna             10 2108BF Talant SO              20:47 
    5        VADOT VOUILLON Jules      09 2105BF ADOChenôve             21:44 
    6        DELORIEUX Félix           10 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        26:54 
    7        SKOWRONEK Pauline         10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           55:28 
    8        KEBRIT Louna              08 2109BF A.S.Quetigny         1:29:26 

             GANDELIN Emie             09 3914BF JSO                       pm 



Violet Court  (27)        3.6 km  110 m   7 P     

    1        CLERC Gaston              57 2105BF ADOChenôve             37:54 
    2        COLE Christian            55 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         38:26 
    3        GRANGE Philippe           59 5803BF NORD                   40:03 
    4        VENON Gérard              44 2105BF ADOChenôve             41:42 
    5        PORTE Christine           62 2105BF ADOChenôve             42:02 
    6        OUVRIE Marc               77 2108BF Talant SO              42:04 
    7        VIDEIRA Christelle        73 3914BF JSO                    46:06 
    8        FIGUIERE Valérie          67 7109BF Givry SO               46:59 
    9        COLOMBET Christian        45 2108BF Talant SO              47:56 
   10        SUTY Jean-Claude          57 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           48:44 
   11        MASSON Michel             50 2105BF ADOChenôve             50:08 
   12        PERE Catherine            61 2105BF ADOChenôve             50:42 
   13        GUINOT Pascal             63 2108BF Talant SO              51:24 
   14        MOUTRILLE Bernard         52 2105BF ADOChenôve             51:34 
   15        VUILLET Christian         46 2105BF ADOChenôve             51:47 
   16        CROUZET Fanny             76 3914BF JSO                    52:36 
   17        GOROSPE Regino            57 5803BF NORD                   55:08 
   18        BUFFARD Sylvie            74 3914BF JSO                    55:12 
   19        RUAUD Alain               48 2508BF BALISE 25              56:55 
   20        MOINE Emeline             00 8903BF YCONE-Sens             57:54 
   21        DOUMET Fabrice            51 5803BF NORD                   58:35 
   22        PESSE-GIROD Maeva         01 3914BF JSO                  1:01:25 
   23        DORE Isabelle             61 2517BF OTB                  1:09:30 
   24        AUCANOT Olivier           71 7109BF Givry SO             1:13:02 
   25        COSME ACHIR Agnès         67 2517BF OTB                  1:13:40 
   26        JOVIGNOT François         51 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:19:58 
   27        CAVALLINI Sylvie          63 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:28:57 



Violet Long  (34)         7.5 km  130 m   11 P    

    1        VERCELLOTTI Léa           89 2517BF OTB                    54:07 
    2        VENON Loïc                78 2105BF ADOChenôve             57:09 
    3        SKOWRONEK Valentin        03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           59:43 
    4        VERCELLOTTI Capucine      85 2508BF BALISE 25            1:01:29 
    5        PARIGOT Olivier           73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny         1:01:47 
    6        GENTAS Hervé              69 3914BF JSO                  1:02:35 
    7        DELOCHE David             71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny         1:04:10 
    8        GANDELIN Emmanuel         73 3914BF JSO                  1:04:40 
    9        MOINE Francis             73 8903BF YCONE-Sens           1:09:25 
   10        LAURIN Patrice            63 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:10:19 
   11        MASSON David              72 2108BF Talant SO            1:10:24 
   12        RIGOLLOT Pascal           74 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:11:39 
   13        HERGOTT Julien            77 3914BF JSO                  1:12:23 
   14        CHRIST Sarah              85 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:12:55 
   15        MARTINIEN Manon           01 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:15:40 
   16        DONET Sébastien           01 2109BF A.S.Quetigny         1:16:30 
   17        MARTINIEN Pascal          69 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:16:44 
   18        PESCAYRE Laurent          71 2108BF Talant SO            1:18:03 
   19        MILHEM David              74 2108BF Talant SO            1:18:21 
   20        CARLE Lilian              70 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:21:43 
   21        VOUILLON Noémie           80 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:22:24 
   22        BREMEERSCH Pierre         71 2108BF Talant SO            1:22:28 
   23        GROSPERRIN Marlène        80 3914BF JSO                  1:25:22 
   24        DONET Elodie              94 2109BF A.S.Quetigny         1:25:32 
   25        SONNOIS Aurèle            84 8904BF CARTO                1:25:48 
   26        CHALOPIN Mathieu          83 8405PZ CS PERTUIS           1:26:48 
   27        GUERARD Sébastien         74 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON       1:28:31 
   28        ZAHN Hugo                 01 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR      1:30:50 
   29        FIGARD Mélanie            88 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:30:55 
   30        TRIMBUR Léo               02 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:34:36 
   31        TRIMBUR Nicolas           77 7004BF V.H.S.O.             1:39:17 
   32        DUPLESSIS Arnaud          74 8904BF CARTO                1:39:45 
   33        NOEL Matthieu             01 2508BF BALISE 25            1:43:57 

           1 LALEVEE Jean-David        63 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR           pm 



Violet Moyen  (27)        5.3 km  110 m   8 P     

    1        MORLON Marie              67 2108BF Talant SO              42:08 
    2        MANGIONE François         60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           43:36 
    3        GENTAS Gilles             68 3914BF JSO                    45:57 
    4        MONNOT Gilbert            62 2108BF Talant SO              47:04 
    5        ROCHER Jean-Marc          60 2105BF ADOChenôve             47:26 
    6        FIGUIERE Pascal           66 7109BF Givry SO               48:38 
    7        LONCHAMPT Loïc            84 2508BF BALISE 25              48:47 
    8        CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin    88 2108BF Talant SO              50:26 
    9        HENKY Francis             65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           50:34 
   10        GANZER léa                01 3914BF JSO                    51:02 
   11        TERZI Pierre              60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           53:14 
   12        PARIGOT Virginie          75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           53:59 
   13        MORLON J-Francois         59 2108BF Talant SO              55:47 
   14        CELLIER Vincent           61 2108BF Talant SO              56:37 
   15        GERARD Christian             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         56:45 
   16        PINARD Magalie            77 2508BF BALISE 25              57:33 
   17        VERVIER Frédéric          69 7109BF Givry SO               58:05 
   18        GAUDILLAT Pascal          67 2517BF OTB                  1:00:40 
   19        GUINOT Marion             96 2108BF Talant SO            1:01:11 
   20        PORTE Jean-Luc            59 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:01:31 
   21        REBET J-Philippe          60 7108BF COMM                 1:02:09 
   22        VENON Marion              79 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:03:25 
   23        CAVALLINI Dominique       61 2105BF ADOChenôve           1:05:32 
   24        COSSU Céline              74 2108BF Talant SO            1:08:32 
   25        DE MARCH Angélique        77 2108BF Talant SO            1:10:12 
   26        THERRY Gilles             64 7108BF COMM                 1:12:45 

             PIERRE Eric               61 5803BF NORD                      pm