Régionale Lusignydim. 10/03/2019 21:11
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                   Temps                                                                                                                               



Bleu  (10)                              2.5 km  50 m   8 P                        
                                            1(36)    2(57)    3(67)    4(62)    5(75)    6(65)    7(35)   8(100)        A                                              

    1        OUVRIE Lilian         21:47     5:00     7:34    10:46    15:32    16:56    18:22    19:45    21:16    21:47                                              
             2108BF Talant SO                5:00     2:34     3:12     4:46     1:24     1:26     1:23     1:31     0:31                                              
    2        DEVALLEZ Thibault     22:06     5:34     8:32    12:30    15:12    16:30    18:14    20:17    21:35    22:06                                              
             2104BF Vallée Ouche             5:34     2:58     3:58     2:42     1:18     1:44     2:03     1:18     0:31                                              
    3        MASSON Prune          27:17     6:23    10:23    14:39    17:47    19:31    21:48    25:13    26:44    27:17                                              
             2108BF Talant SO                6:23     4:00     4:16     3:08     1:44     2:17     3:25     1:31     0:33                                              
    4        PINARD Camille        31:36     7:16    10:26    17:47    23:47    25:12    27:01    29:00    31:03    31:36                                              
             2508BF BALISE 25                7:16     3:10     7:21     6:00     1:25     1:49     1:59     2:03     0:33                                              
    5        VENON Arthur          34:52     6:19     9:39    20:57    23:34    25:30    28:35    32:14    34:18    34:52                                              
             2105BF ADOChenôve               6:19     3:20    11:18     2:37     1:56     3:05     3:39     2:04     0:34                                              
    6        MILLIERE Arsène       39:16     8:47    12:56    19:34    24:49    27:22    31:21    36:24    38:45    39:16                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             8:47     4:09     6:38     5:15     2:33     3:59     5:03     2:21     0:31                                              
    7        MARKEY Valentin       43:26     8:32    16:17    24:08    29:46    31:34    35:29    40:41    42:51    43:26                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             8:32     7:45     7:51     5:38     1:48     3:55     5:12     2:10     0:35                                              
    8        HERGOTT Robin         43:48    14:28    17:09    21:11    23:40    25:02    39:49    42:01    43:19    43:48                                              
             3914BF JSO                     14:28     2:41     4:02     2:29     1:22    14:47     2:12     1:18     0:29                                              
    9        SKOWRONEK Isabelle    46:57     7:55    12:36    24:32    28:37    32:42    36:04    44:09    46:19    46:57                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             7:55     4:41    11:56     4:05     4:05     3:22     8:05     2:10     0:38                                              
   10        HORVATH Ryan        1:26:45    39:53    46:19    53:11  1:01:38  1:08:44  1:14:31  1:23:34  1:26:00  1:26:45                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            39:53     6:26     6:52     8:27     7:06     5:47     9:03     2:26     0:45                                              



Jalonné  (3)                            3.3 km  50 m   6 P                        
                                            1(31)    2(36)    3(32)    4(33)    5(37)   6(100)        A                                                                

    1        ECHILLEY Léonie       37:19     8:08     9:27    12:15    15:40    24:40    36:41    37:19                                                                
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 8:08     1:19     2:48     3:25     9:00    12:01     0:38                                                                
    2        VENON Erine           41:24    11:34    14:48    20:02    23:09    36:08    40:34    41:24                                                                
             2105BF ADOChenôve              11:34     3:14     5:14     3:07    12:59     4:26     0:50                                                                
    3        TRIMBUR Lili          51:21     8:57    11:59    18:14    22:47    45:09    50:47    51:21                                                                
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 8:57     3:02     6:15     4:33    22:22     5:38     0:34                                                                



Jaune  (16)                             3.1 km  70 m   9 P                        
                                            1(72)    2(62)    3(38)    4(76)    5(69)    6(71)    7(65)    8(73)   9(100)        A                                     

    1        PINARD Aurélien       27:29     5:17     7:39    14:05    15:27    16:27    21:13    23:13    24:24    27:03    27:29                                     
             2508BF BALISE 25                5:17     2:22     6:26     1:22     1:00     4:46     2:00     1:11     2:39     0:26                                     
    2        BOUSSIER Jade         35:10     7:58    11:54    17:47    19:28    20:48    25:52    30:16    32:14    34:42    35:10                                     
             2104BF Vallée Ouche             7:58     3:56     5:53     1:41     1:20     5:04     4:24     1:58     2:28     0:28                                     
    3        GOURAPA Maël          35:21     6:50    10:26    16:42    18:28    20:34    26:10    29:59    31:59    34:53    35:21                                     
             2108BF Talant SO                6:50     3:36     6:16     1:46     2:06     5:36     3:49     2:00     2:54     0:28                                     
    4        CARLE Odin            36:08     5:54     9:06    16:39    18:05    19:16    26:31    29:29    32:57    35:34    36:08                                     
             2105BF ADOChenôve               5:54     3:12     7:33     1:26     1:11     7:15     2:58     3:28     2:37     0:34                                     
    5        HERGOTT Eglantine     39:29     6:16     9:40    16:44    18:33    20:25    28:48    34:22    36:35    39:02    39:29                                     
             3914BF JSO                      6:16     3:24     7:04     1:49     1:52     8:23     5:34     2:13     2:27     0:27                                     
    6        PROST Célia           40:25     7:17    11:52    18:47    20:35    22:29    29:41    33:55    36:24    39:59    40:25                                     
             2108BF Talant SO                7:17     4:35     6:55     1:48     1:54     7:12     4:14     2:29     3:35     0:26                                     
    7        THEVENIN Célina       50:01     8:29    13:25    25:55    28:07    29:57    37:46    43:04    46:11    49:25    50:01                                     
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 8:29     4:56    12:30     2:12     1:50     7:49     5:18     3:07     3:14     0:36                                     
    8      3 BUFFARD Anaelle       51:10    12:12    17:25    29:50    32:03    33:59    41:40    46:16    48:14    50:39    51:10                                     
             3914BF JSO                     12:12     5:13    12:25     2:13     1:56     7:41     4:36     1:58     2:25     0:31                                     
    9        VIDEIRA loïc          52:49    13:30    19:20    25:35    27:53    32:11    38:35    43:29    48:07    52:16    52:49                                     
             3914BF JSO                     13:30     5:50     6:15     2:18     4:18     6:24     4:54     4:38     4:09     0:33                                     
   10        TRIMBUR Zoé           55:16    16:14    21:22    33:54    36:07    37:59    45:45    50:20    52:16    54:44    55:16                                     
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                16:14     5:08    12:32     2:13     1:52     7:46     4:35     1:56     2:28     0:32                                     
   11      6 GUETIN Michel         57:52    10:19    16:25    27:09    29:48    32:43    42:20    47:18    51:56    57:01    57:52                                     
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ            10:19     6:06    10:44     2:39     2:55     9:37     4:58     4:38     5:05     0:51                                     
   12        Sauvage Lecour Gaut 1:00:00     6:44    22:16    37:26    39:05    42:04    51:40    55:16    56:52    59:27  1:00:00                                     
             10014PO Unss  AS So             6:44    15:32    15:10     1:39     2:59     9:36     3:36     1:36     2:35     0:33                                     
   13        GANDELIN Atea       1:07:44    19:04    23:44    36:59    39:31    41:52    48:34    54:51  1:00:04  1:07:12  1:07:44                                     
             3914BF JSO                     19:04     4:40    13:15     2:32     2:21     6:42     6:17     5:13     7:08     0:32                                     
   14        RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND M 1:28:42    28:47    41:35    56:45    59:53  1:03:47  1:13:21  1:19:18  1:23:56  1:28:07  1:28:42                                     
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                28:47    12:48    15:10     3:08     3:54     9:34     5:57     4:38     4:11     0:35                                     
   15        KIEFFER Mireille    1:35:56    19:12    31:28    48:52    53:19    58:03  1:12:15  1:20:37  1:28:16  1:34:35  1:35:56                                     
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ            19:12    12:16    17:24     4:27     4:44    14:12     8:22     7:39     6:19     1:21                                     

             MOINE Oscar              pm    -----    30:17    40:20    43:02    48:21    57:25  1:02:28  1:06:45  1:11:13  1:11:42                                     
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       30:17    10:03     2:42     5:19     9:04     5:03     4:17     4:28     0:29                                     



Noir  (11)                              9.7 km  200 m   14 P                      
                                            1(38)    2(39)    3(40)    4(41)    5(42)    6(43)    7(44)    8(59)    9(46)   10(50)   11(47)   12(48)   13(49)  14(100) 
                                                A                                                                                                                      

    1        GUINOT Thibaut      1:10:45     5:17    17:37    23:50    25:22    29:15    43:10    45:11    50:56    52:00    54:07    55:15  1:06:16  1:07:16  1:10:16 
             2108BF Talant SO                5:17    12:20     6:13     1:32     3:53    13:55     2:01     5:45     1:04     2:07     1:08    11:01     1:00     3:00 
                                          1:10:45                                                                                                                      
                                             0:29                                                                                                                      
    2        POIRSON Gaëtan      1:15:58     5:46    20:09    23:58    25:02    29:27    44:49    47:07    54:07    55:12    57:29    58:50  1:11:17  1:12:06  1:15:31 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 5:46    14:23     3:49     1:04     4:25    15:22     2:18     7:00     1:05     2:17     1:21    12:27     0:49     3:25 
                                          1:15:58                                                                                                                      
                                             0:27                                                                                                                      
    3        ECHILLEY Arnaud     1:22:24     6:09    24:17    26:09    27:41    32:06    48:07    50:07    57:03    59:16  1:01:31  1:02:27  1:17:15  1:18:06  1:21:53 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 6:09    18:08     1:52     1:32     4:25    16:01     2:00     6:56     2:13     2:15     0:56    14:48     0:51     3:47 
                                          1:22:24                                                                                                                      
                                             0:31                                                                                                                      
    4        AUBERTIN Thibault   1:27:02     5:52    26:43    29:09    31:30    35:58    54:02    56:24  1:03:13  1:04:52  1:07:38  1:09:02  1:22:12  1:23:03  1:26:33 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 5:52    20:51     2:26     2:21     4:28    18:04     2:22     6:49     1:39     2:46     1:24    13:10     0:51     3:30 
                                          1:27:02                                                                                                                      
                                             0:29                                                                                                                      
    5        THEBAULT Francois   1:27:23     5:40    21:37    24:46    26:03    32:16    49:53    51:49    59:52  1:01:08  1:04:15  1:08:25  1:22:47  1:23:27  1:26:54 
             2508BF BALISE 25                5:40    15:57     3:09     1:17     6:13    17:37     1:56     8:03     1:16     3:07     4:10    14:22     0:40     3:27 
                                          1:27:23                                                                                                                      
                                             0:29                                                                                                                      
    6        ROBERT Matthieu     1:33:21     6:56    22:16    26:07    29:14    33:49    50:02    52:07  1:09:37  1:10:56  1:12:51  1:15:00  1:27:33  1:28:16  1:32:55 
             2508BF BALISE 25                6:56    15:20     3:51     3:07     4:35    16:13     2:05    17:30     1:19     1:55     2:09    12:33     0:43     4:39 
                                          1:33:21                                                                                                                      
                                             0:26                                                                                                                      
    7        VERAIN BRUOT Franço 1:41:44     9:08    36:16    39:13    41:52    48:55  1:04:09  1:06:25  1:16:00  1:17:30  1:20:02  1:21:42  1:36:30  1:37:08  1:41:15 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 9:08    27:08     2:57     2:39     7:03    15:14     2:16     9:35     1:30     2:32     1:40    14:48     0:38     4:07 
                                          1:41:44                                                                                                                      
                                             0:29                                                                                                                      
    8        PINARD Yann         1:42:07     6:25    28:15    30:28    32:32    39:31  1:00:33  1:03:04  1:12:09  1:13:53  1:16:28  1:18:40  1:35:22  1:36:19  1:41:40 
             2508BF BALISE 25                6:25    21:50     2:13     2:04     6:59    21:02     2:31     9:05     1:44     2:35     2:12    16:42     0:57     5:21 
                                          1:42:07                                                                                                                      
                                             0:27                                                                                                                      
    9        RAMOS Jérémi        1:45:55     6:27    24:40    28:28    30:46    37:23  1:00:08  1:03:04  1:15:02  1:16:55  1:19:09  1:21:00  1:38:45  1:40:14  1:45:21 
             Non licencié                    6:27    18:13     3:48     2:18     6:37    22:45     2:56    11:58     1:53     2:14     1:51    17:45     1:29     5:07 
                                          1:45:55                                                                                                                      
                                             0:34                                                                                                                      
   10      5 VALIDIRE Jérome     1:46:06     6:21    28:31    30:28    32:26    37:37    53:47    55:36  1:04:05  1:05:31  1:07:51  1:17:33  1:40:40  1:41:31  1:45:31 
             Non licencié                    6:21    22:10     1:57     1:58     5:11    16:10     1:49     8:29     1:26     2:20     9:42    23:07     0:51     4:00 
                                          1:46:06                                                                                                                      
                                             0:35                                                                                                                      
   11        MUNIER Benjamin     2:05:53     7:01    32:02    36:10    38:57    46:24  1:09:16  1:12:08  1:24:29  1:26:51  1:30:05  1:35:56  1:56:18  1:59:00  2:05:18 
             7109BF Givry SO                 7:01    25:01     4:08     2:47     7:27    22:52     2:52    12:21     2:22     3:14     5:51    20:22     2:42     6:18 
                                          2:05:53                                                                                                                      
                                             0:35                                                                                                                      



Orange Court  (14)                      4.0 km  100 m   9 P                       
                                            1(76)    2(52)    3(51)    4(70)    5(33)    6(56)    7(49)    8(61)   9(100)        A                                     

    1        MARCHAL Yves          53:59     7:54    13:02    22:06    26:15    36:03    38:08    41:19    47:48    53:25    53:59                                     
             2108BF Talant SO                7:54     5:08     9:04     4:09     9:48     2:05     3:11     6:29     5:37     0:34                                     
    2        PERDRIZET Denis       56:16     9:28    13:15    26:00    30:10    41:58    43:34    46:21    50:45    55:30    56:16                                     
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ             9:28     3:47    12:45     4:10    11:48     1:36     2:47     4:24     4:45     0:46                                     
    3        CHALOPIN Catherine    59:32     9:00    16:21    28:49    33:37    44:31    46:14    49:02    53:48    58:57    59:32                                     
             2105BF ADOChenôve               9:00     7:21    12:28     4:48    10:54     1:43     2:48     4:46     5:09     0:35                                     
    4        CHABERT Muriel      1:05:27     8:34    12:44    26:09    31:16    50:29    52:20    55:49  1:00:20  1:04:51  1:05:27                                     
             2108BF Talant SO                8:34     4:10    13:25     5:07    19:13     1:51     3:29     4:31     4:31     0:36                                     
    5        PESSE-GIROD Maeline 1:06:50     9:51    15:33    25:59    31:21    46:21    48:56    55:24  1:01:45  1:06:18  1:06:50                                     
             3914BF JSO                      9:51     5:42    10:26     5:22    15:00     2:35     6:28     6:21     4:33     0:32                                     
    6        GILQUIN Gérard      1:17:23    11:26    19:16    31:44    37:29    53:45    55:49  1:01:47  1:08:14  1:16:15  1:17:23                                     
             2108BF Talant SO               11:26     7:50    12:28     5:45    16:16     2:04     5:58     6:27     8:01     1:08                                     
    7        ALVES Georges       1:18:17    11:53    21:09    33:49    39:25    55:17    57:33  1:03:42  1:09:54  1:17:37  1:18:17                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            11:53     9:16    12:40     5:36    15:52     2:16     6:09     6:12     7:43     0:40                                     
    8        PERDRIZET Anne      1:18:38    11:44    17:22    32:27    37:13    52:36    54:55  1:02:51  1:07:48  1:17:42  1:18:38                                     
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ            11:44     5:38    15:05     4:46    15:23     2:19     7:56     4:57     9:54     0:56                                     
    9      4 CARRON Laurent      1:26:47    11:57    20:32    31:56    39:07  1:09:52  1:11:49  1:15:29  1:20:29  1:26:07  1:26:47                                     
             Non licencié                   11:57     8:35    11:24     7:11    30:45     1:57     3:40     5:00     5:38     0:40                                     
   10        ECHILLEY Anne Laure 1:27:33     9:59    17:21    45:43    52:05  1:05:40  1:08:31  1:16:32  1:21:44  1:26:57  1:27:33                                     
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 9:59     7:22    28:22     6:22    13:35     2:51     8:01     5:12     5:13     0:36                                     
   11        DOUMET Catherine    1:40:09    12:40    19:11    54:14  1:00:30  1:18:01  1:20:53  1:25:57  1:31:57  1:39:29  1:40:09                                     
             5803BF NORD                    12:40     6:31    35:03     6:16    17:31     2:52     5:04     6:00     7:32     0:40                                     
   12        RUAUD Agnes         1:43:48    15:49    26:20    49:14    56:08  1:15:35  1:18:14  1:24:04  1:31:11  1:42:46  1:43:48                                     
             2508BF BALISE 25               15:49    10:31    22:54     6:54    19:27     2:39     5:50     7:07    11:35     1:02                                     
   13        MASSON Lizon        2:16:44    14:56    22:58  1:12:52  1:21:32  1:42:43  1:48:52  1:56:41  2:07:10  2:15:51  2:16:44                                     
             2108BF Talant SO               14:56     8:02    49:54     8:40    21:11     6:09     7:49    10:29     8:41     0:53                                     

             HENKY Pailin             pm    17:48    25:15    35:47    -----    55:33    57:02  1:01:22  1:11:20  1:17:14  1:18:01                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            17:48     7:27    10:32             19:46     1:29     4:20     9:58     5:54     0:47                                     



Orange Moyen  (17)                      4.5 km  100 m   9 P                       
                                            1(69)    2(74)    3(64)    4(70)    5(56)    6(49)    7(65)    8(35)   9(100)        A                                     

    1        PARIGOT Lilou         39:33     6:53    16:02    17:38    22:47    31:35    33:33    36:14    38:01    39:02    39:33                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             6:53     9:09     1:36     5:09     8:48     1:58     2:41     1:47     1:01     0:31                                     
    2        TESSE Jonathan        42:29     7:18    16:21    17:32    23:17    33:42    35:46    38:58    40:50    42:01    42:29                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             7:18     9:03     1:11     5:45    10:25     2:04     3:12     1:52     1:11     0:28                                     
    3      7 GILBERT Mickael       45:08     7:13    18:22    20:24    26:28    34:25    37:13    41:01    42:54    44:35    45:08                                     
             Non licencié                    7:13    11:09     2:02     6:04     7:57     2:48     3:48     1:53     1:41     0:33                                     
    4        GUILLET Emilien       47:06     6:52    17:16    18:47    24:18    35:52    38:37    42:14    44:55    46:33    47:06                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             6:52    10:24     1:31     5:31    11:34     2:45     3:37     2:41     1:38     0:33                                     
    5        PAGGI Clarisse        47:53     7:37    17:39    19:08    25:51    36:48    39:18    43:05    45:37    47:18    47:53                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             7:37    10:02     1:29     6:43    10:57     2:30     3:47     2:32     1:41     0:35                                     
    6        HUBLART Lucas         48:09     7:09    20:02    21:20    28:13    37:23    40:52    44:25    46:33    47:42    48:09                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             7:09    12:53     1:18     6:53     9:10     3:29     3:33     2:08     1:09     0:27                                     
    7        VIDEIRA julie         51:08     7:15    18:40    21:14    27:58    38:14    43:53    46:58    49:12    50:38    51:08                                     
             3914BF JSO                      7:15    11:25     2:34     6:44    10:16     5:39     3:05     2:14     1:26     0:30                                     
    8        BRUNEL Nathan         52:45     8:37    20:54    23:07    29:01    39:02    42:13    48:00    50:37    51:55    52:45                                     
             2105BF ADOChenôve               8:37    12:17     2:13     5:54    10:01     3:11     5:47     2:37     1:18     0:50                                     
    9        HENKY Maribelle       56:29     9:02    21:45    23:14    31:15    43:47    46:26    51:23    54:11    56:01    56:29                                     
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             9:02    12:43     1:29     8:01    12:32     2:39     4:57     2:48     1:50     0:28                                     
   10        MILHEM Rudy           56:52     8:57    19:36    21:02    29:47    42:07    46:20    52:22    54:35    56:20    56:52                                     
             2108BF Talant SO                8:57    10:39     1:26     8:45    12:20     4:13     6:02     2:13     1:45     0:32                                     
   11        CARLE Titouan         59:55     8:09    21:13    23:06    31:31    43:43    47:59    54:09    58:11    59:26    59:55                                     
             2105BF ADOChenôve               8:09    13:04     1:53     8:25    12:12     4:16     6:10     4:02     1:15     0:29                                     
   12        TINCHANT Jean-Marc  1:02:22     9:59    23:36    26:15    33:52    45:39    51:19    55:50    59:55  1:01:44  1:02:22                                     
             2517BF OTB                      9:59    13:37     2:39     7:37    11:47     5:40     4:31     4:05     1:49     0:38                                     
   13        GOURAPA Sabine      1:09:17     9:28    22:34    26:04    38:49    52:06    57:57  1:02:44  1:06:48  1:08:40  1:09:17                                     
             2108BF Talant SO                9:28    13:06     3:30    12:45    13:17     5:51     4:47     4:04     1:52     0:37                                     
   14        BIZOUARD Emmanuelle 1:10:59    10:52    24:41    27:02    35:44    48:21    51:31  1:04:48  1:08:27  1:10:21  1:10:59                                     
             2104BF Vallée Ouche            10:52    13:49     2:21     8:42    12:37     3:10    13:17     3:39     1:54     0:38                                     
   15        ZAHN Clara          1:17:38    10:18    22:40    25:35    36:10    53:44    59:38  1:12:39  1:15:55  1:17:07  1:17:38           1:08:31                   
             2104BF Vallée Ouche            10:18    12:22     2:55    10:35    17:34     5:54    13:01     3:16     1:12     0:31               *75                   
   16        BIZOUARD Arnaud     1:31:11    15:45    31:52    40:00    49:49  1:09:00  1:17:07  1:23:24  1:28:37  1:30:37  1:31:11                                     
             2104BF Vallée Ouche            15:45    16:07     8:08     9:49    19:11     8:07     6:17     5:13     2:00     0:34                                     

             DELORIEUX Florent        pm     7:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
             2104BF Vallée Ouche             7:45                                                                                                                      



Vert  (9)                               2.1 km  40 m   6 P                        
                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)   6(100)        A                                                                

    1        HENKY Edouard         18:55     6:00     7:21     9:07    13:11    16:54    18:27    18:55                                                                
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             6:00     1:21     1:46     4:04     3:43     1:33     0:28                                                                
    2        GOURAPA Loane         19:37     5:29     7:11     8:42    12:23    15:35    19:02    19:37                                                                
             2108BF Talant SO                5:29     1:42     1:31     3:41     3:12     3:27     0:35                                                                
    3        TESSE Malo            19:44     6:20     8:22    10:41    14:17    16:54    19:04    19:44                                                                
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             6:20     2:02     2:19     3:36     2:37     2:10     0:40                                                                
    4        PESCAYRE Léna         20:47     5:35     7:42    10:44    14:49    18:11    20:14    20:47                                                                
             2108BF Talant SO                5:35     2:07     3:02     4:05     3:22     2:03     0:33                                                                
    5        VADOT VOUILLON Jule   21:44     5:24     7:31    10:33    17:24    19:49    21:07    21:44                                                                
             2105BF ADOChenôve               5:24     2:07     3:02     6:51     2:25     1:18     0:37                                                                
    6        DELORIEUX Félix       26:54    14:57    16:32    18:38    21:49    24:36    26:12    26:54                                                                
             2104BF Vallée Ouche            14:57     1:35     2:06     3:11     2:47     1:36     0:42                                                                
    7        SKOWRONEK Pauline     55:28     6:27     8:27    10:47    38:41    52:35    54:53    55:28                                                                
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             6:27     2:00     2:20    27:54    13:54     2:18     0:35                                                                
    8        KEBRIT Louna        1:29:26    24:10    28:03    30:49  1:20:15  1:25:38  1:28:23  1:29:26                                                                
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            24:10     3:53     2:46    49:26     5:23     2:45     1:03                                                                

             GANDELIN Emie            pm     7:32    11:13    15:46    -----    -----    41:41    42:19                                                                
             3914BF JSO                      7:32     3:41     4:33                      25:55     0:38                                                                



Violet Court  (27)                      3.6 km  110 m   7 P                       
                                            1(53)    2(63)    3(64)    4(49)    5(60)    6(61)   7(100)        A                                                       

    1        CLERC Gaston          37:54     4:33    15:11    17:34    30:48    32:17    34:06    37:21    37:54                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               4:33    10:38     2:23    13:14     1:29     1:49     3:15     0:33                                                       
    2        COLE Christian        38:26     4:25    16:22    18:47    30:58    32:22    34:22    37:52    38:26                                                       
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ             4:25    11:57     2:25    12:11     1:24     2:00     3:30     0:34                                                       
    3        GRANGE Philippe       40:03     4:05    16:44    18:47    31:42    32:58    34:53    39:37    40:03                                                       
             5803BF NORD                     4:05    12:39     2:03    12:55     1:16     1:55     4:44     0:26                                                       
    4        VENON Gérard          41:42     4:47    16:35    18:58    33:38    35:49    38:04    41:07    41:42                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               4:47    11:48     2:23    14:40     2:11     2:15     3:03     0:35                                                       
    5        PORTE Christine       42:02     4:20    16:00    18:17    34:09    35:48    38:04    41:28    42:02                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               4:20    11:40     2:17    15:52     1:39     2:16     3:24     0:34                                                       
    6        OUVRIE Marc           42:04     3:54    16:03    21:08    34:20    35:42    37:34    41:33    42:04                                                       
             2108BF Talant SO                3:54    12:09     5:05    13:12     1:22     1:52     3:59     0:31                                                       
    7        VIDEIRA Christelle    46:06     4:27    18:40    21:26    38:09    39:39    41:54    45:35    46:06                                                       
             3914BF JSO                      4:27    14:13     2:46    16:43     1:30     2:15     3:41     0:31                                                       
    8        FIGUIERE Valérie      46:59     4:45    20:27    23:16    38:19    39:49    42:12    46:24    46:59                                                       
             7109BF Givry SO                 4:45    15:42     2:49    15:03     1:30     2:23     4:12     0:35                                                       
    9        COLOMBET Christian    47:56     4:25    16:24    24:05    38:56    40:29    42:58    47:22    47:56                                                       
             2108BF Talant SO                4:25    11:59     7:41    14:51     1:33     2:29     4:24     0:34                                                       
   10        SUTY Jean-Claude      48:44     4:59    18:04    20:41    39:46    41:16    43:46    48:05    48:44                                                       
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             4:59    13:05     2:37    19:05     1:30     2:30     4:19     0:39                                                       
   11        MASSON Michel         50:08     4:52    19:03    22:33    40:52    42:25    45:12    49:36    50:08                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               4:52    14:11     3:30    18:19     1:33     2:47     4:24     0:32                                                       
   12        PERE Catherine        50:42     5:00    17:51    20:49    39:19    41:49    44:44    50:03    50:42                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               5:00    12:51     2:58    18:30     2:30     2:55     5:19     0:39                                                       
   13        GUINOT Pascal         51:24     5:14    21:12    24:23    41:09    42:55    45:23    50:48    51:24                                                       
             2108BF Talant SO                5:14    15:58     3:11    16:46     1:46     2:28     5:25     0:36                                                       
   14        MOUTRILLE Bernard     51:34     5:46    19:38    23:33    40:52    42:19    46:56    51:03    51:34                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               5:46    13:52     3:55    17:19     1:27     4:37     4:07     0:31                                                       
   15        VUILLET Christian     51:47     4:57    19:52    23:01    42:02    43:49    46:51    51:13    51:47                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               4:57    14:55     3:09    19:01     1:47     3:02     4:22     0:34                                                       
   16        CROUZET Fanny         52:36     5:13    21:04    25:01    43:10    44:47    47:16    52:03    52:36                                                       
             3914BF JSO                      5:13    15:51     3:57    18:09     1:37     2:29     4:47     0:33                                                       
   17        GOROSPE Regino        55:08     4:44    20:06    23:56    44:17    46:06    49:21    54:36    55:08                                                       
             5803BF NORD                     4:44    15:22     3:50    20:21     1:49     3:15     5:15     0:32                                                       
   18        BUFFARD Sylvie        55:12     5:21    24:03    27:19    44:58    46:50    49:51    54:38    55:12                                                       
             3914BF JSO                      5:21    18:42     3:16    17:39     1:52     3:01     4:47     0:34                                                       
   19        RUAUD Alain           56:55     4:48    18:53    21:16    48:21    49:46    52:06    56:24    56:55                                                       
             2508BF BALISE 25                4:48    14:05     2:23    27:05     1:25     2:20     4:18     0:31                                                       
   20        MOINE Emeline         57:54     5:24    23:27    27:03    48:50    50:23    53:11    57:26    57:54                                                       
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               5:24    18:03     3:36    21:47     1:33     2:48     4:15     0:28                                                       
   21        DOUMET Fabrice        58:35     5:48    23:45    27:10    47:20    49:01    52:18    57:58    58:35                                                       
             5803BF NORD                     5:48    17:57     3:25    20:10     1:41     3:17     5:40     0:37                                                       
   22        PESSE-GIROD Maeva   1:01:25     4:59    21:31    25:02    49:04    51:14    55:01  1:00:53  1:01:25                                                       
             3914BF JSO                      4:59    16:32     3:31    24:02     2:10     3:47     5:52     0:32                                                       
   23        DORE Isabelle       1:09:30     5:41    23:27    26:57    58:46  1:00:24  1:03:32  1:08:47  1:09:30                                                       
             2517BF OTB                      5:41    17:46     3:30    31:49     1:38     3:08     5:15     0:43                                                       
   24        AUCANOT Olivier     1:13:02     5:57    21:36    27:11  1:01:18  1:04:18  1:07:06  1:12:26  1:13:02                                                       
             7109BF Givry SO                 5:57    15:39     5:35    34:07     3:00     2:48     5:20     0:36                                                       
   25        COSME ACHIR Agnès   1:13:40     5:52    27:46    33:08  1:00:33  1:02:36  1:06:10  1:12:56  1:13:40                                                       
             2517BF OTB                      5:52    21:54     5:22    27:25     2:03     3:34     6:46     0:44                                                       
   26        JOVIGNOT François   1:19:58     5:10    25:46    44:39  1:06:43  1:08:49  1:12:14  1:18:25  1:19:58                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               5:10    20:36    18:53    22:04     2:06     3:25     6:11     1:33                                                       
   27        CAVALLINI Sylvie    1:28:57     6:35    31:58    36:59  1:13:42  1:15:59  1:19:55  1:27:54  1:28:57                                                       
             2105BF ADOChenôve               6:35    25:23     5:01    36:43     2:17     3:56     7:59     1:03                                                       



Violet Long  (34)                       7.5 km  130 m   11 P                      
                                            1(52)    2(39)    3(54)    4(45)    5(59)    6(46)    7(51)    8(48)    9(60)   10(58)  11(100)        A                   

    1        VERCELLOTTI Léa       54:07     6:42    18:38    19:43    28:19    30:05    31:04    40:21    48:23    49:48    50:58    53:36    54:07             39:15 
             2517BF OTB                      6:42    11:56     1:05     8:36     1:46     0:59     9:17     8:02     1:25     1:10     2:38     0:31               *63 
    2        VENON Loïc            57:09     6:38    19:04    20:13    29:54    31:45    33:03    42:02    51:40    53:02    54:18    56:43    57:09             41:10 
             2105BF ADOChenôve               6:38    12:26     1:09     9:41     1:51     1:18     8:59     9:38     1:22     1:16     2:25     0:26               *63 
    3        SKOWRONEK Valentin    59:43     7:05    20:08    21:13    32:12    34:41    36:03    45:07    53:55    55:15    56:36    59:13    59:43                   
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             7:05    13:03     1:05    10:59     2:29     1:22     9:04     8:48     1:20     1:21     2:37     0:30                   
    4        VERCELLOTTI Capucin 1:01:29     7:53    23:03    24:12    34:05    35:55    37:06    45:34    55:04    56:26    57:56  1:01:00  1:01:29                   
             2508BF BALISE 25                7:53    15:10     1:09     9:53     1:50     1:11     8:28     9:30     1:22     1:30     3:04     0:29                   
    5        PARIGOT Olivier     1:01:47     7:16    20:58    22:09    32:09    34:01    35:08    44:53    53:58    55:38    57:03  1:01:12  1:01:47             43:44 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             7:16    13:42     1:11    10:00     1:52     1:07     9:45     9:05     1:40     1:25     4:09     0:35               *63 
    6        GENTAS Hervé        1:02:35     6:20    22:57    23:55    34:13    36:13    37:46    46:54    56:04    57:29    59:11  1:02:05  1:02:35                   
             3914BF JSO                      6:20    16:37     0:58    10:18     2:00     1:33     9:08     9:10     1:25     1:42     2:54     0:30                   
    7        DELOCHE David       1:04:10     8:35    24:24    25:30    35:17    37:07    39:02    47:47    56:07    58:33    59:58  1:03:40  1:04:10                   
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             8:35    15:49     1:06     9:47     1:50     1:55     8:45     8:20     2:26     1:25     3:42     0:30                   
    8        GANDELIN Emmanuel   1:04:40     9:20    21:51    23:01    33:16    35:43    37:00    46:46    57:34    58:56  1:00:25  1:04:14  1:04:40                   
             3914BF JSO                      9:20    12:31     1:10    10:15     2:27     1:17     9:46    10:48     1:22     1:29     3:49     0:26                   
    9        MOINE Francis       1:09:25     9:49    24:20    25:26    39:40    42:03    43:11    53:07  1:02:07  1:03:42  1:05:07  1:08:56  1:09:25                   
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               9:49    14:31     1:06    14:14     2:23     1:08     9:56     9:00     1:35     1:25     3:49     0:29                   
   10        LAURIN Patrice      1:10:19     8:49    25:46    27:14    37:47    39:53    41:50    52:08  1:02:50  1:04:44  1:06:24  1:09:48  1:10:19                   
             2105BF ADOChenôve               8:49    16:57     1:28    10:33     2:06     1:57    10:18    10:42     1:54     1:40     3:24     0:31                   
   11        MASSON David        1:10:24    10:19    25:12    26:32    38:50    40:57    42:36    53:34  1:03:34  1:05:14  1:06:51  1:09:57  1:10:24                   
             2108BF Talant SO               10:19    14:53     1:20    12:18     2:07     1:39    10:58    10:00     1:40     1:37     3:06     0:27                   
   12        RIGOLLOT Pascal     1:11:39     8:11    22:28    24:07    37:09    39:06    41:04    51:05  1:04:08  1:06:15  1:07:58  1:11:09  1:11:39                   
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 8:11    14:17     1:39    13:02     1:57     1:58    10:01    13:03     2:07     1:43     3:11     0:30                   
   13        HERGOTT Julien      1:12:23     7:42    23:37    24:52    37:33    40:01    42:35    54:14  1:04:52  1:06:31  1:08:16  1:11:51  1:12:23                   
             3914BF JSO                      7:42    15:55     1:15    12:41     2:28     2:34    11:39    10:38     1:39     1:45     3:35     0:32                   
   14        CHRIST Sarah        1:12:55     9:34    27:42    29:02    40:22    42:53    44:39    54:45  1:04:50  1:06:23  1:07:55  1:12:23  1:12:55                   
             2105BF ADOChenôve               9:34    18:08     1:20    11:20     2:31     1:46    10:06    10:05     1:33     1:32     4:28     0:32                   
   15        MARTINIEN Manon     1:15:40     8:10    25:11    26:30    39:29    41:30    42:59    55:03  1:07:51  1:09:51  1:11:20  1:15:10  1:15:40                   
             2105BF ADOChenôve               8:10    17:01     1:19    12:59     2:01     1:29    12:04    12:48     2:00     1:29     3:50     0:30                   
   16        DONET Sébastien     1:16:30    12:02    28:01    29:05    41:37    43:27    47:45    57:00  1:09:59  1:11:22  1:13:00  1:16:01  1:16:30                   
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            12:02    15:59     1:04    12:32     1:50     4:18     9:15    12:59     1:23     1:38     3:01     0:29                   
   17        MARTINIEN Pascal    1:16:44     8:37    24:11    25:27    37:08    39:20    40:46    52:34  1:09:27  1:11:15  1:12:53  1:16:15  1:16:44                   
             2105BF ADOChenôve               8:37    15:34     1:16    11:41     2:12     1:26    11:48    16:53     1:48     1:38     3:22     0:29                   
   18        PESCAYRE Laurent    1:18:03     8:57    27:02    28:11    43:27    45:30    47:12    57:59  1:08:45  1:11:52  1:13:25  1:17:33  1:18:03                   
             2108BF Talant SO                8:57    18:05     1:09    15:16     2:03     1:42    10:47    10:46     3:07     1:33     4:08     0:30                   
   19        MILHEM David        1:18:21    14:09    30:39    31:48    43:43    46:53    51:31  1:01:28  1:12:15  1:13:55  1:15:16  1:17:50  1:18:21                   
             2108BF Talant SO               14:09    16:30     1:09    11:55     3:10     4:38     9:57    10:47     1:40     1:21     2:34     0:31                   
   20        CARLE Lilian        1:21:43     9:39    27:03    28:33    42:35    44:34    46:14  1:01:32  1:12:23  1:14:47  1:16:33  1:21:13  1:21:43                   
             2105BF ADOChenôve               9:39    17:24     1:30    14:02     1:59     1:40    15:18    10:51     2:24     1:46     4:40     0:30                   
   21        VOUILLON Noémie     1:22:24     9:27    30:27    31:38    48:56    51:25    52:52  1:04:30  1:15:13  1:16:46  1:18:30  1:21:53  1:22:24             26:24 
             2105BF ADOChenôve               9:27    21:00     1:11    17:18     2:29     1:27    11:38    10:43     1:33     1:44     3:23     0:31               *54 
   22        BREMEERSCH Pierre   1:22:28    10:26    28:24    29:54    45:44    47:38    48:51    59:39  1:14:04  1:15:42  1:17:47  1:21:55  1:22:28                   
             2108BF Talant SO               10:26    17:58     1:30    15:50     1:54     1:13    10:48    14:25     1:38     2:05     4:08     0:33                   
   23        GROSPERRIN Marlène  1:25:22     8:53    24:17    25:26    49:48    52:06    55:32  1:05:12  1:17:14  1:19:20  1:20:56  1:24:54  1:25:22                   
             3914BF JSO                      8:53    15:24     1:09    24:22     2:18     3:26     9:40    12:02     2:06     1:36     3:58     0:28                   
   24        DONET Elodie        1:25:32    12:59    32:27    34:05    49:35    52:04    53:39  1:06:18  1:17:40  1:19:30  1:21:25  1:24:59  1:25:32                   
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            12:59    19:28     1:38    15:30     2:29     1:35    12:39    11:22     1:50     1:55     3:34     0:33                   
   25        SONNOIS Aurèle      1:25:48    12:02    29:57    31:42    47:06    49:18    51:08  1:02:31  1:17:48  1:19:46  1:21:35  1:25:12  1:25:48                   
             8904BF CARTO                   12:02    17:55     1:45    15:24     2:12     1:50    11:23    15:17     1:58     1:49     3:37     0:36                   
   26        CHALOPIN Mathieu    1:26:48    10:20    28:09    29:26    42:54    45:22    47:16  1:00:08  1:19:22  1:21:02  1:22:35  1:26:16  1:26:48             59:00 
             8405PZ CS PERTUIS              10:20    17:49     1:17    13:28     2:28     1:54    12:52    19:14     1:40     1:33     3:41     0:32               *63 
   27        GUERARD Sébastien   1:28:31     8:45    27:47    28:58    50:54    52:56    55:31  1:05:12  1:14:45  1:18:05  1:23:20  1:28:02  1:28:31                   
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ             8:45    19:02     1:11    21:56     2:02     2:35     9:41     9:33     3:20     5:15     4:42     0:29                   
   28        ZAHN Hugo           1:30:50     8:26    27:27    28:38    44:37    47:24    49:50  1:01:37  1:21:17  1:23:44  1:26:11  1:30:24  1:30:50                   
             2104BF Vallée Ouche             8:26    19:01     1:11    15:59     2:47     2:26    11:47    19:40     2:27     2:27     4:13     0:26                   
   29        FIGARD Mélanie      1:30:55    15:05    33:19    34:45    51:07    54:49    56:27  1:09:17  1:21:03  1:23:48  1:25:39  1:30:27  1:30:55                   
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                15:05    18:14     1:26    16:22     3:42     1:38    12:50    11:46     2:45     1:51     4:48     0:28                   
   30        TRIMBUR Léo         1:34:36     9:25    33:40    35:20    53:12    55:33    57:34  1:10:46  1:26:18  1:27:59  1:30:05  1:34:08  1:34:36                   
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                 9:25    24:15     1:40    17:52     2:21     2:01    13:12    15:32     1:41     2:06     4:03     0:28                   
   31        TRIMBUR Nicolas     1:39:17    12:56    37:53    39:32    57:15    59:26  1:01:33  1:15:28  1:30:17  1:32:13  1:34:15  1:38:38  1:39:17                   
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                12:56    24:57     1:39    17:43     2:11     2:07    13:55    14:49     1:56     2:02     4:23     0:39                   
   32        DUPLESSIS Arnaud    1:39:45    11:08    32:54    34:28    52:09    55:24    57:24  1:14:44  1:28:34  1:30:26  1:33:17  1:39:13  1:39:45                   
             8904BF CARTO                   11:08    21:46     1:34    17:41     3:15     2:00    17:20    13:50     1:52     2:51     5:56     0:32                   
   33        NOEL Matthieu       1:43:57     9:55    27:27    28:55    54:31    58:23  1:02:27  1:20:45  1:32:43  1:34:21  1:36:52  1:43:30  1:43:57                   
             2508BF BALISE 25                9:55    17:32     1:28    25:36     3:52     4:04    18:18    11:58     1:38     2:31     6:38     0:27                   

           1 LALEVEE Jean-David       pm    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0:26          16:50:56 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                                                                                                                0:26               *54 
                                         16:51:24 17:00:18 17:02:12 17:05:01 17:09:15                                                                                  
                                              *39      *40      *40      *41      *42      *38      *53      *31      *36      *76      *69      *32      *57      *56 
                                                                                                                                                                       
                                              *33      *33                                                                                                             



Violet Moyen  (27)                      5.3 km  110 m   8 P                       
                                            1(64)    2(55)    3(50)    4(45)    5(48)    6(60)    7(61)   8(100)        A                                              

    1        MORLON Marie          42:08    12:48    14:06    21:37    23:22    35:10    36:45    38:31    41:36    42:08                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               12:48     1:18     7:31     1:45    11:48     1:35     1:46     3:05     0:32                                              
    2        MANGIONE François     43:36    14:19    15:41    23:50    25:24    37:26    38:46    40:28    43:09    43:36                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            14:19     1:22     8:09     1:34    12:02     1:20     1:42     2:41     0:27                                              
    3        GENTAS Gilles         45:57    12:01    13:12    21:24    22:38    35:59    41:32    43:21    45:27    45:57                                              
             3914BF JSO                     12:01     1:11     8:12     1:14    13:21     5:33     1:49     2:06     0:30                                              
    4        MONNOT Gilbert        47:04    14:45    15:59    25:19    26:41    39:30    42:12    44:07    46:34    47:04                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               14:45     1:14     9:20     1:22    12:49     2:42     1:55     2:27     0:30                                              
    5        ROCHER Jean-Marc      47:26    15:14    16:27    25:15    26:44    39:49    41:32    43:27    46:49    47:26                                              
             2105BF ADOChenôve              15:14     1:13     8:48     1:29    13:05     1:43     1:55     3:22     0:37                                              
    6        FIGUIERE Pascal       48:38    13:51    15:16    24:42    26:55    40:49    42:26    44:23    48:02    48:38                                              
             7109BF Givry SO                13:51     1:25     9:26     2:13    13:54     1:37     1:57     3:39     0:36                                              
    7        LONCHAMPT Loïc        48:47    13:51    15:15    22:43    24:03    42:35    44:05    45:38    48:15    48:47                                              
             2508BF BALISE 25               13:51     1:24     7:28     1:20    18:32     1:30     1:33     2:37     0:32                                              
    8        CLEMENT-AGONI Benja   50:26    14:37    16:08    26:01    27:45    41:40    44:00    46:32    49:55    50:26                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               14:37     1:31     9:53     1:44    13:55     2:20     2:32     3:23     0:31                                              
    9        HENKY Francis         50:34    15:13    16:40    25:57    27:42    40:49    44:25    46:49    50:04    50:34                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            15:13     1:27     9:17     1:45    13:07     3:36     2:24     3:15     0:30                                              
   10        GANZER léa            51:02    15:13    16:24    25:20    27:23    41:25    44:03    45:51    50:35    51:02                                              
             3914BF JSO                     15:13     1:11     8:56     2:03    14:02     2:38     1:48     4:44     0:27                                              
   11        TERZI Pierre          53:14    16:45    18:10    28:17    29:57    44:57    46:33    48:29    52:38    53:14                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            16:45     1:25    10:07     1:40    15:00     1:36     1:56     4:09     0:36                                              
   12        PARIGOT Virginie      53:59    14:07    15:54    25:36    33:18    47:12    48:41    50:51    53:28    53:59                                              
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny            14:07     1:47     9:42     7:42    13:54     1:29     2:10     2:37     0:31                                              
   13        MORLON J-Francois     55:47    22:07    24:27    33:32    35:49    48:30    50:03    52:48    55:14    55:47                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               22:07     2:20     9:05     2:17    12:41     1:33     2:45     2:26     0:33                                              
   14        CELLIER Vincent       56:37    19:10    20:44    30:36    32:30    47:17    49:10    51:37    56:09    56:37                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               19:10     1:34     9:52     1:54    14:47     1:53     2:27     4:32     0:28                                              
   15        GERARD Christian      56:45    18:09    19:42    30:34    32:29    48:22    50:11    52:32    56:06    56:45                                              
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ            18:09     1:33    10:52     1:55    15:53     1:49     2:21     3:34     0:39                                              
   16        PINARD Magalie        57:33    19:23    20:57    31:06    33:01    48:14    50:23    52:42    57:03    57:33                                              
             2508BF BALISE 25               19:23     1:34    10:09     1:55    15:13     2:09     2:19     4:21     0:30                                              
   17        VERVIER Frédéric      58:05    16:12    17:41    29:17    31:32    48:37    50:40    53:11    57:27    58:05                                              
             7109BF Givry SO                16:12     1:29    11:36     2:15    17:05     2:03     2:31     4:16     0:38                                              
   18        GAUDILLAT Pascal    1:00:40    19:53    21:19    31:13    33:58    50:23    53:36    56:21  1:00:07  1:00:40                                              
             2517BF OTB                     19:53     1:26     9:54     2:45    16:25     3:13     2:45     3:46     0:33                                              
   19        GUINOT Marion       1:01:11    20:38    22:15    33:31    36:24    54:10    55:52    58:23  1:00:42  1:01:11                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               20:38     1:37    11:16     2:53    17:46     1:42     2:31     2:19     0:29                                              
   20        PORTE Jean-Luc      1:01:31    15:35    18:41    29:18    30:54    50:17    54:15    56:40  1:01:01  1:01:31                                              
             2105BF ADOChenôve              15:35     3:06    10:37     1:36    19:23     3:58     2:25     4:21     0:30                                              
   21        REBET J-Philippe    1:02:09    17:20    19:05    30:54    33:29    52:54    54:48    57:33  1:01:35  1:02:09                                              
             7108BF COMM                    17:20     1:45    11:49     2:35    19:25     1:54     2:45     4:02     0:34                                              
   22        VENON Marion        1:03:25    20:48    22:31    34:26    37:00    54:25    56:02    58:50  1:02:48  1:03:25                                              
             2105BF ADOChenôve              20:48     1:43    11:55     2:34    17:25     1:37     2:48     3:58     0:37                                              
   23        CAVALLINI Dominique 1:05:32    22:50    24:22    38:11    40:14    57:41    59:11  1:01:24  1:04:59  1:05:32                                              
             2105BF ADOChenôve              22:50     1:32    13:49     2:03    17:27     1:30     2:13     3:35     0:33                                              
   24        COSSU Céline        1:08:32    20:28    22:55    34:10    36:07    58:52  1:00:43  1:03:05  1:07:56  1:08:32                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               20:28     2:27    11:15     1:57    22:45     1:51     2:22     4:51     0:36                                              
   25        DE MARCH Angélique  1:10:12    22:06    23:40    37:30    39:54    58:11  1:01:45  1:04:54  1:09:38  1:10:12                                              
             2108BF Talant SO               22:06     1:34    13:50     2:24    18:17     3:34     3:09     4:44     0:34                                              
   26        THERRY Gilles       1:12:45    21:06    22:45    39:42    46:39  1:03:21  1:05:00  1:08:17  1:12:12  1:12:45                                              
             7108BF COMM                    21:06     1:39    16:57     6:57    16:42     1:39     3:17     3:55     0:33                                              

             PIERRE Eric              pm    20:15    22:12    31:49    33:20    50:43    53:37    -----    59:23    59:52             52:01    57:52                   
             5803BF NORD                    20:15     1:57     9:37     1:31    17:23     2:54              5:46     0:29               *49      *35