Challenge TSO Jaugey - 19-01-2019jeu. 31/01/2019 19:14
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                            Temps                                                                                                                 



A (violet-orange)  (15)                 6.0 km   22 P                                  
                                             1(41)   2(42)   3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(55)   7(47)   8(51)   9(52)  10(53)  11(54)  12(58)  13(61)  14(39) 
                                            15(57)  16(56)  17(59)  18(40)  19(48)  20(49)  21(50) 22(100)       A                                         

    1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier        35:41    0:57    1:56    2:54    3:46    5:12    8:15    9:32   15:56   16:52   18:19   18:43   21:38   22:30 1:24:18 
      3913BF O'JURA                           0:57    0:59    0:58    0:52    1:26    3:03    1:17    6:24    0:56    1:27    0:24    2:55    0:52 1:01:48 
                                             23:47   25:56   29:56   31:31   32:19   33:47   34:38   35:14   35:41                                         
                                                      2:09    4:00    1:35    0:48    1:28    0:51    0:36    0:27                                         
    2 GUINOT Thibaut                 41:10    0:53    2:27    3:35    4:28    6:12    9:55   11:16   18:22   19:30   21:01   21:30   24:43   25:49 1:27:39 
      2108BF Talant SO                        0:53    1:34    1:08    0:53    1:44    3:43    1:21    7:06    1:08    1:31    0:29    3:13    1:06 1:01:50 
                                             27:21   29:56   34:34   36:23   37:29   39:05   40:04   40:39   41:10                                         
                                                      2:35    4:38    1:49    1:06    1:36    0:59    0:35    0:31                                         
    3 HABERKORN Chloé                46:18    0:59    2:20    3:48    4:53    6:56   10:54   12:53   21:03   22:13   24:02   24:32   28:03   29:11 1:31:05 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       0:59    1:21    1:28    1:05    2:03    3:58    1:59    8:10    1:10    1:49    0:30    3:31    1:08 1:01:54 
                                             31:00   33:51   39:03   41:06   41:55   43:52   45:05   45:46   46:18                                         
                                                      2:51    5:12    2:03    0:49    1:57    1:13    0:41    0:32                                         
    4 VENON Loïc                     46:30    0:59    2:20    3:33    4:31    6:31   10:22   12:17   21:10   22:26   24:21   24:55   28:05   29:24 1:31:17 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       0:59    1:21    1:13    0:58    2:00    3:51    1:55    8:53    1:16    1:55    0:34    3:10    1:19 1:01:53 
                                             31:05   33:48   39:03   41:15   42:11   44:01   45:17   45:56   46:30                                         
                                                      2:43    5:15    2:12    0:56    1:50    1:16    0:39    0:34                                         
    5 PARIGOT Antoine                46:52    1:00    2:15    3:39    4:35    6:42   10:26   12:14   20:32   22:06   24:03   24:32   28:21   29:37 1:31:38 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:00    1:15    1:24    0:56    2:07    3:44    1:48    8:18    1:34    1:57    0:29    3:49    1:16 1:02:01 
                                             31:38   34:07   39:44   41:46   42:33   44:27   45:39   46:22   46:52                                         
                                                      2:29    5:37    2:02    0:47    1:54    1:12    0:43    0:30                                         
    6 HABERKORN Bruno                59:30    1:13    3:05    5:17    6:54    9:36   15:30   17:35   27:41   29:08   31:23   32:01   36:02   37:24 1:39:27 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:13    1:52    2:12    1:37    2:42    5:54    2:05   10:06    1:27    2:15    0:38    4:01    1:22 1:02:03 
                                             39:31   42:49   50:31   53:08   54:10   56:30   57:52   58:43   59:30                                         
                                                      3:18    7:42    2:37    1:02    2:20    1:22    0:51    0:47                                         
    7 PESCAYRE Laurent             1:00:52    1:31    3:32    5:34    7:13   10:09   15:17   17:24   28:05   30:26   32:35   33:22   37:22   38:47 1:40:45 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:31    2:01    2:02    1:39    2:56    5:08    2:07   10:41    2:21    2:09    0:47    4:00    1:25 1:01:58 
                                             40:56   44:01   50:14   53:47   54:53   57:38   59:09 1:00:10 1:00:52                                         
                                                      3:05    6:13    3:33    1:06    2:45    1:31    1:01    0:42                                         
    8 CLERC Gaston                 1:03:31    1:25    3:01    5:06    6:43    9:48   15:49   18:02   27:31   28:57   36:03   36:30   40:13   41:37 1:43:40 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:25    1:36    2:05    1:37    3:05    6:01    2:13    9:29    1:26    7:06    0:27    3:43    1:24 1:02:03 
                                             43:36   46:18   52:25   57:38   58:39 1:00:51 1:02:11 1:02:55 1:03:31           31:19   35:25                 
                                                      2:42    6:07    5:13    1:01    2:12    1:20    0:44    0:36             *54     *54                 
    9 PARIGOT Virginie             1:04:02    1:34    3:47    5:22    8:10   11:03   15:51   18:09   31:12   32:39   34:58   35:38   39:45   41:01 1:43:06 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:34    2:13    1:35    2:48    2:53    4:48    2:18   13:03    1:27    2:19    0:40    4:07    1:16 1:02:05 
                                             43:07   46:31   53:44   56:53   57:58 1:00:30 1:02:14 1:03:14 1:04:02                                         
                                                      3:24    7:13    3:09    1:05    2:32    1:44    1:00    0:48                                         
   10 TERZI Pierre                 1:07:27    1:44    3:43    6:18    8:01   11:15   17:21   19:56   31:56   33:31   35:38   36:29   41:31   43:03 1:45:15 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:44    1:59    2:35    1:43    3:14    6:06    2:35   12:00    1:35    2:07    0:51    5:02    1:32 1:02:12 
                                             45:35   49:09   56:58 1:00:20 1:01:32 1:03:53 1:05:40 1:06:35 1:07:27                                         
                                                      3:34    7:49    3:22    1:12    2:21    1:47    0:55    0:52                                         
   11 MASSON David                 1:07:32    1:32    3:13    5:14    6:38    9:21   15:05   17:06   26:52   28:16   31:09   31:43   38:36   39:56 1:42:07 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:32    1:41    2:01    1:24    2:43    5:44    2:01    9:46    1:24    2:53    0:34    6:53    1:20 1:02:11 
                                             45:47   49:58   57:36 1:00:45 1:01:49 1:04:13 1:06:09 1:06:56 1:07:32                                         
                                                      4:11    7:38    3:09    1:04    2:24    1:56    0:47    0:36                                         
   12 CARLE Lilian                 1:07:59    2:06    3:44    6:02    7:44   12:38   19:17   21:50   33:20   35:20   38:55   39:31   44:03   45:30 1:47:37 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:06    1:38    2:18    1:42    4:54    6:39    2:33   11:30    2:00    3:35    0:36    4:32    1:27 1:02:07 
                                             47:53   51:10   57:47 1:01:01 1:02:06 1:04:54 1:06:26 1:07:18 1:07:59                                         
                                                      3:17    6:37    3:14    1:05    2:48    1:32    0:52    0:41                                         
   13 MILHEM David                 1:18:16    1:32    4:55    7:04    9:52   12:40   17:05   19:18   30:00   31:27   34:12   34:44   39:09   40:45 1:56:07 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:32    3:23    2:09    2:48    2:48    4:25    2:13   10:42    1:27    2:45    0:32    4:25    1:36 1:15:22 
                                             55:58 1:00:05 1:06:23 1:11:56 1:13:23 1:15:12 1:16:55 1:17:48 1:18:16                                         
                                                      4:07    6:18    5:33    1:27    1:49    1:43    0:53    0:28                                         
   14 SUTY Jean-Claude             1:36:52    1:57    4:37    7:59    9:49   14:04   23:56   26:35   39:00   43:23   46:49   47:53   56:44   59:20 2:01:43 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:57    2:40    3:22    1:50    4:15    9:52    2:39   12:25    4:23    3:26    1:04    8:51    2:36 1:02:23 
                                           1:02:47 1:07:30 1:19:20 1:25:40 1:27:33 1:31:32 1:34:07 1:35:31 1:36:52                                         
                                                      4:43   11:50    6:20    1:53    3:59    2:35    1:24    1:21                                         
   15 JACOTOT Christophe           1:40:49    4:07    6:29   14:42   29:31   34:12   41:26   44:20   57:57   59:52 1:02:18 1:03:10 1:09:01 1:11:12 2:13:37 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:07    2:22    8:13   14:49    4:41    7:14    2:54   13:37    1:55    2:26    0:52    5:51    2:11 1:02:25 
                                           1:15:00 1:19:17 1:29:43 1:32:50 1:34:05 1:37:06 1:38:58 1:40:01 1:40:49                                         
                                                      4:17   10:26    3:07    1:15    3:01    1:52    1:03    0:48                                         



B (orange)  (30)                        4.0 km   15 P                                  
                                             1(51)   2(52)   3(53)   4(54)   5(60)   6(58)   7(61)   8(39)   9(57)  10(59)  11(40)  12(48)  13(49)  14(50) 
                                           15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1 VENON Gérard                   40:32    5:51    7:31    9:42   10:25   12:54   15:27   16:54 1:20:10   20:23   30:18   33:13   34:28   37:18   38:45 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:51    1:40    2:11    0:43    2:29    2:33    1:27 1:03:16            9:55    2:55    1:15    2:50    1:27 
                                             39:48   40:32                                                                                                 
                                              1:03    0:44                                                                                                 
    2 PAPILLON Daniel                41:06    6:03    7:53   10:16   11:06   13:30   16:27   18:14 1:20:22   20:26   30:01   33:14   34:31   36:59   39:37 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:03    1:50    2:23    0:50    2:24    2:57    1:47 1:02:08            9:35    3:13    1:17    2:28    2:38 
                                             40:29   41:06                                                                                                 
                                              0:52    0:37                                                                                                 
    3 HABERKORN Valérie              41:38    5:04    6:25    8:52    9:36   12:07   15:00   16:33 1:18:50   19:17   29:42   32:57   34:39   37:30   40:03 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:04    1:21    2:27    0:44    2:31    2:53    1:33 1:02:17           10:25    3:15    1:42    2:51    2:33 
                                             40:55   41:38                                                                                                 
                                              0:52    0:43                                                                                                 
    4 TESSE Jonathan                 42:51    5:48    7:17    9:56   10:49   13:03   15:14   16:43 1:18:56   19:19   33:14   36:17   37:24   40:09   41:27 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:48    1:29    2:39    0:53    2:14    2:11    1:29 1:02:13           13:55    3:03    1:07    2:45    1:18 
                                             42:14   42:51                                                                                                 
                                              0:47    0:37                                                                                                 
    5 OLIVE Michel                   44:56    6:25    7:53   10:36   11:33   14:00   16:53   18:30 1:20:49   20:57   32:57   37:30   38:43   41:29   43:14 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:25    1:28    2:43    0:57    2:27    2:53    1:37 1:02:19           12:00    4:33    1:13    2:46    1:45 
                                             44:13   44:56                                                                                                 
                                              0:59    0:43                                                                                                 
    6 PERE Catherine                 45:00    6:51    8:55   11:17   12:08   14:37   17:20   19:00 1:21:17   21:38   32:45   37:22   38:32   41:25   43:10 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       6:51    2:04    2:22    0:51    2:29    2:43    1:40 1:02:17           11:07    4:37    1:10    2:53    1:45 
                                             44:09   45:00                                                                                                 
                                              0:59    0:51                                                                                                 
    7 HENKY Maribelle                45:23    6:47    8:54   11:49   12:34   15:34   18:28   20:03 1:22:29   23:01   33:49   37:42   38:54   41:59   43:36 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:47    2:07    2:55    0:45    3:00    2:54    1:35 1:02:26           10:48    3:53    1:12    3:05    1:37 
                                             44:43   45:23                                                                                                 
                                              1:07    0:40                                                                                                 
    8 PAGGI Clarisse                 46:57    5:07    6:27    9:43   10:20   12:54   15:22   18:05 1:20:23   23:50   34:53   38:26   39:39   42:45   45:22 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:07    1:20    3:16    0:37    2:34    2:28    2:43 1:02:18           11:03    3:33    1:13    3:06    2:37 
                                             46:17   46:57            9:00                                                                                 
                                              0:55    0:40             *54                                                                                 
    9 VUILLAUME Bertrand             47:38    6:13    8:05   10:44   11:38   14:18   17:21   19:18 1:21:29   22:03   34:16   38:41   40:19   43:33   45:28 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  6:13    1:52    2:39    0:54    2:40    3:03    1:57 1:02:11           12:13    4:25    1:38    3:14    1:55 
                                             46:44   47:38                                                                                                 
                                              1:16    0:54                                                                                                 
   10 OUVRIE Marc                    48:07    5:46    7:13    9:28   10:08   12:48   15:28   19:33 1:21:44   22:37   35:26   42:01   43:04   45:36   46:49 
      2108BF Talant SO                        5:46    1:27    2:15    0:40    2:40    2:40    4:05 1:02:11           12:49    6:35    1:03    2:32    1:13 
                                             47:35   48:07                                                                                                 
                                              0:46    0:32                                                                                                 
   11 LALOGE Baptiste                49:23    5:13    6:47    9:37   10:14   13:09   17:48   19:42 1:22:18   22:45   34:35   41:45   42:57   45:54   47:47 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  5:13    1:34    2:50    0:37    2:55    4:39    1:54 1:02:36           11:50    7:10    1:12    2:57    1:53 
                                             48:46   49:23                                                                                                 
                                              0:59    0:37                                                                                                 
   12 DUPLESSIS Arnaud               49:26    7:25    9:23   12:36   13:38   16:42   20:05   21:53 1:24:18   25:00   37:01   40:23   41:42   45:23   47:15 
      8904BF CARTO                            7:25    1:58    3:13    1:02    3:04    3:23    1:48 1:02:25           12:01    3:22    1:19    3:41    1:52 
                                             48:33   49:26                                                                                                 
                                              1:18    0:53                                                                                                 
   13 VUILLET Christian              53:15    7:11    9:13   12:10   12:57   16:10   20:10   22:10 1:24:28   25:26   39:21   43:14   45:01   49:00   51:13 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       7:11    2:02    2:57    0:47    3:13    4:00    2:00 1:02:18           13:55    3:53    1:47    3:59    2:13 
                                             52:25   53:15                                                                                                 
                                              1:12    0:50                                                                                                 
   14 BULTE Anthonin                 54:55    6:52    9:13   12:17   13:03   16:01   20:02   22:21 1:24:47   26:11   40:58   45:43   47:14   50:32   52:18 
      8904BF CARTO                            6:52    2:21    3:04    0:46    2:58    4:01    2:19 1:02:26           14:47    4:45    1:31    3:18    1:46 
                                             54:16   54:55                                                                                                 
                                              1:58    0:39                                                                                                 
   15 CHALOPIN Catherine             55:41    7:18    9:44   13:02   14:23   17:46   21:21   23:56 1:26:30   27:16   41:30   46:00   47:48   51:01   53:16 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       7:18    2:26    3:18    1:21    3:23    3:35    2:35 1:02:34           14:14    4:30    1:48    3:13    2:15 
                                             54:39   55:41                                                                                                 
                                              1:23    1:02                                                                                                 
   16 LOISY Sylvie                   56:12    7:26    9:23   12:52   13:49   16:41   20:13   22:03 1:25:06   26:20   38:48   42:56   44:12   47:42   53:16 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  7:26    1:57    3:29    0:57    2:52    3:32    1:50 1:03:03           12:28    4:08    1:16    3:30    5:34 
                                             55:16   56:12                                                                                                 
                                              2:00    0:56                                                                                                 
   17 MANO Claudio                   57:12    7:15    9:19   12:42   13:44   16:51   20:39   22:57 1:25:20   26:33   42:00   46:09   47:55   51:46   54:10 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  7:15    2:04    3:23    1:02    3:07    3:48    2:18 1:02:23           15:27    4:09    1:46    3:51    2:24 
                                             55:47   57:12                                                                                                 
                                              1:37    1:25                                                                                                 
   18 DE MARCH Angélique             57:53    7:21    9:29   13:14   14:25   17:23   20:21   22:10 1:30:42   31:19   45:50   49:57   51:25   54:18   56:03 
      2108BF Talant SO                        7:21    2:08    3:45    1:11    2:58    2:58    1:49 1:08:32           14:31    4:07    1:28    2:53    1:45 
                                             57:09   57:53                                                                                                 
                                              1:06    0:44                                                                                                 
   19 ENARD Yves                     58:01    8:40   10:53   14:01   14:51   19:07   22:32   24:32 1:27:19   28:07   41:05   46:11   47:42   51:26   55:19 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   8:40    2:13    3:08    0:50    4:16    3:25    2:00 1:02:47           12:58    5:06    1:31    3:44    3:53 
                                             56:45   58:01                                                                                                 
                                              1:26    1:16                                                                                                 
   20 MARCHAL Yves                   59:42    6:27    9:20   13:13   14:09   17:32   21:19   23:40 1:26:09   26:51   39:43   46:59   49:14   53:59   57:32 
      2108BF Talant SO                        6:27    2:53    3:53    0:56    3:23    3:47    2:21 1:02:29           12:52    7:16    2:15    4:45    3:33 
                                             58:57   59:42                                                                                                 
                                              1:25    0:45                                                                                                 
   21 LOISY Jacques                1:00:19    8:03   10:22   14:41   15:25   18:58   22:35   24:50 1:27:03   27:26   43:01   46:58   48:10   52:11   57:23 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  8:03    2:19    4:19    0:44    3:33    3:37    2:15 1:02:13           15:35    3:57    1:12    4:01    5:12 
                                             59:15 1:00:19                                                                                                 
                                              1:52    1:04                                                                                                 
   22 GUILLET Emilien              1:00:41    4:47    6:05    9:16    9:56   32:00   34:31   35:45 1:37:46   37:56   47:11   54:02   55:32   57:47   59:20 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:47    1:18    3:11    0:40   22:04    2:31    1:14 1:02:01            9:15    6:51    1:30    2:15    1:33 
                                           1:00:06 1:00:41                                                                                                 
                                              0:46    0:35                                                                                                 
   23 DUPLESSIS Justine            1:03:30    9:57   15:17   18:38   19:50   23:17   27:03   29:04 1:31:53   32:37   48:30   53:02   54:47   58:40 1:00:57 
      8904BF CARTO                            9:57    5:20    3:21    1:12    3:27    3:46    2:01 1:02:49           15:53    4:32    1:45    3:53    2:17 
                                           1:02:30 1:03:30                                                                                                 
                                              1:33    1:00                                                                                                 
   24 JOVIGNOT François            1:07:11    6:54   12:20   15:04   15:59   19:24   22:59   25:17 1:27:50   28:17   50:43   57:42   59:06 1:03:07 1:04:57 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       6:54    5:26    2:44    0:55    3:25    3:35    2:18 1:02:33           22:26    6:59    1:24    4:01    1:50 
                                           1:06:13 1:07:11                                                                                                 
                                              1:16    0:58                                                                                                 
   25 CHEUTIN Elyne                1:13:36    8:57   11:14   14:46   15:58   21:38   28:34   30:51 1:33:53   35:24   54:45 1:03:16 1:04:54 1:08:45 1:11:41 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     8:57    2:17    3:32    1:12    5:40    6:56    2:17 1:03:02           19:21    8:31    1:38    3:51    2:56 
                                           1:12:50 1:13:36                                                                                                 
                                              1:09    0:46                                                                                                 
   26 GILQUIN Gérard               1:34:06    8:40   12:16   16:57   18:18   22:37   28:11   30:59 1:42:04   43:12 1:06:33 1:19:01 1:20:57 1:27:04 1:30:11 
      2108BF Talant SO                        8:40    3:36    4:41    1:21    4:19    5:34    2:48 1:11:05           23:21   12:28    1:56    6:07    3:07 
                                           1:32:52 1:34:06                                                                                                 
                                              2:41    1:14                                                                                                 

      CHARON Alain                      pm    5:38    7:34   -----   -----   37:06   39:46   41:26 1:43:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:38    1:56                   29:32    2:40    1:40 1:02:27                                                 
                                             -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                           
      GOURAPA Sabine                    pm    6:41    8:44   11:43   12:43   15:25   18:30   20:25 1:22:55   -----   38:26   42:10   43:37   46:29   48:13 
      2108BF Talant SO                        6:41    2:03    2:59    1:00    2:42    3:05    1:55 1:02:30                    3:44    1:27    2:52    1:44 
                                             49:49   50:34                                                                                                 
                                              1:36    0:45                                                                                                 
      GOURAPA Gaétan                    pm    4:59    6:40    9:53   10:36   12:56   15:23   17:03 1:20:34   -----   36:23   40:18   41:22   44:01   45:32 
      2108BF Talant SO                        4:59    1:41    3:13    0:43    2:20    2:27    1:40 1:03:31                    3:55    1:04    2:39    1:31 
                                             46:14   47:09                                                                                                 
                                              0:42    0:55                                                                                                 
      VENON Marion                 Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                                                                                                                    
                                             -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                           



C (jaune)  (28)                         2.5 km   11 P                                  
                                             1(41)   2(42)   3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(46)   7(47)   8(48)   9(49)  10(50) 11(100)       A                 

    1 PROST Célia                    25:10    1:17    3:35    5:43    7:17   11:26   13:33   16:29   19:27   22:15   23:41   24:38   25:10                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:17    2:18    2:08    1:34    4:09    2:07    2:56    2:58    2:48    1:26    0:57    0:32                 
    2 MENETRIER Damien               26:22    1:33    3:03    5:18    7:18   11:32   13:03   15:45   21:01   23:37   24:59   25:48   26:22                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       1:33    1:30    2:15    2:00    4:14    1:31    2:42    5:16    2:36    1:22    0:49    0:34                 
    3 MASSON Prune                   28:30    2:09    4:01    6:46    8:25   11:54   14:01   16:50   22:09   24:52   26:42   27:53   28:30                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:09    1:52    2:45    1:39    3:29    2:07    2:49    5:19    2:43    1:50    1:11    0:37                 
    4 CARLE Odin                     29:08    1:28    3:25    5:13    9:15   12:37   15:17   21:04   23:21   25:54   27:26   28:31   29:08                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:28    1:57    1:48    4:02    3:22    2:40    5:47    2:17    2:33    1:32    1:05    0:37                 
    5 MILHEM Rudy                    29:50    2:37    4:46    6:46    8:22   13:05   15:40   19:07   24:24   26:59   28:27   29:16   29:50                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:37    2:09    2:00    1:36    4:43    2:35    3:27    5:17    2:35    1:28    0:49    0:34                 
    6 BENETON Zoéline                30:08    2:03    4:14    6:11    7:47   12:28   15:07   18:35   23:54   26:39   28:29   29:30   30:08                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       2:03    2:11    1:57    1:36    4:41    2:39    3:28    5:19    2:45    1:50    1:01    0:38                 
    7 BOUSSIER Jade                  31:12    1:46    3:59    6:39    8:40   13:48   17:32   21:19   24:42   27:56   29:40   30:32   31:12                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:46    2:13    2:40    2:01    5:08    3:44    3:47    3:23    3:14    1:44    0:52    0:40                 
    8 OUVRIE Lilian                  31:34    1:11    3:01    5:29    7:07   12:15   17:56   20:36   23:13   26:09   30:20   31:03   31:34                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:11    1:50    2:28    1:38    5:08    5:41    2:40    2:37    2:56    4:11    0:43    0:31                 
    9 DEVALLEZ Eléonore              34:27    3:00    5:29    9:16   11:08   15:38   18:26   22:30   25:35   29:16   32:48   33:46   34:27                 
      Pass'Découverte                         3:00    2:29    3:47    1:52    4:30    2:48    4:04    3:05    3:41    3:32    0:58    0:41                 
   10 FRANCOIS Léo                   35:25    5:55    7:39   14:08   15:15   19:13   24:43   27:33   29:42   32:31   33:57   34:47   35:25                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       5:55    1:44    6:29    1:07    3:58    5:30    2:50    2:09    2:49    1:26    0:50    0:38                 
   11 GOURAPA Maël                   39:07    1:18    4:16    7:04   13:51   17:01   19:44   28:59   32:23   35:27   37:37   38:32   39:07            5:41 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:18    2:58    2:48    6:47    3:10    2:43    9:15    3:24    3:04    2:10    0:55    0:35             *34 
   12 ENARD Monique                  40:04    4:27    7:58   11:27   14:26   20:24   24:03   27:59   31:34   35:29   37:55   39:12   40:04                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   4:27    3:31    3:29    2:59    5:58    3:39    3:56    3:35    3:55    2:26    1:17    0:52                 
   13 PARRA Lilian                   41:53    4:10    7:03    9:39   16:29   21:06   24:45   28:25   35:22   38:05   40:18   41:21   41:53                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       4:10    2:53    2:36    6:50    4:37    3:39    3:40    6:57    2:43    2:13    1:03    0:32                 
   14 DEVALLEZ Thibault              43:49    1:34    3:26    6:58    8:48   11:25   14:39   18:14   21:45   39:42   42:22   43:08   43:49                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:34    1:52    3:32    1:50    2:37    3:14    3:35    3:31   17:57    2:40    0:46    0:41                 
   15 PAPILLON Françoise             45:37    3:59    7:30   11:00   13:42   21:43   25:33   30:22   34:36   40:05   43:10   44:38   45:37                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:59    3:31    3:30    2:42    8:01    3:50    4:49    4:14    5:29    3:05    1:28    0:59                 
   16 MILLIERE Arsène                49:20    2:18    5:00   16:54   20:05   25:18   29:36   35:46   41:07   45:57   47:45   48:41   49:20                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:18    2:42   11:54    3:11    5:13    4:18    6:10    5:21    4:50    1:48    0:56    0:39                 
   17 FRANCOIS Tom                   50:41    4:06    5:52   13:23   15:23   27:53   35:21   38:28   44:54   47:27   48:56   49:56   50:41                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       4:06    1:46    7:31    2:00   12:30    7:28    3:07    6:26    2:33    1:29    1:00    0:45                 
   18 GUETIN Michel                  53:52    5:09    9:12   15:44   18:37   26:20   32:13   37:24   42:22   47:40   50:52   52:35   53:52                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   5:09    4:03    6:32    2:53    7:43    5:53    5:11    4:58    5:18    3:12    1:43    1:17                 
   19 BOUTILLON Anne                 53:56    2:46    8:44   14:14   17:38   28:21   32:28   37:03   42:21   47:06   50:52   52:41   53:56                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:46    5:58    5:30    3:24   10:43    4:07    4:35    5:18    4:45    3:46    1:49    1:15                 
   20 HORVATH Ryan                 1:06:19   10:12   12:34   17:33   20:20   34:11   41:30   48:51   55:08 1:01:52 1:04:12 1:05:23 1:06:19                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    10:12    2:22    4:59    2:47   13:51    7:19    7:21    6:17    6:44    2:20    1:11    0:56                 
   21 BOUSSIER Frédéric            1:21:44    8:11   12:01   19:31   25:28   48:15   55:33 1:02:42 1:10:29 1:15:29 1:19:35 1:20:52 1:21:44                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  8:11    3:50    7:30    5:57   22:47    7:18    7:09    7:47    5:00    4:06    1:17    0:52                 
   22 LAURENTY Marion              1:29:01   21:48   24:58   33:34   37:57   46:52   52:51 1:05:09 1:11:49 1:20:56 1:25:15 1:27:22 1:29:01                 
      Pass'Découverte                        21:48    3:10    8:36    4:23    8:55    5:59   12:18    6:40    9:07    4:19    2:07    1:39                 

      MATHOT Elise                      pm    2:21    4:25   -----    9:21   13:11   16:45   20:32   26:59   30:01   32:14   33:13   33:47            7:18 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       2:21    2:04            4:56    3:50    3:34    3:47    6:27    3:02    2:13    0:59    0:34             *34 
      SAUVAGE Gautier                   pm    2:59    4:56    8:08   28:51   32:04   34:37   -----   47:27   50:27   52:38   53:36   54:10                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       2:59    1:57    3:12   20:43    3:13    2:33           12:50    3:00    2:11    0:58    0:34                 
      VENON Arthur                 Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                                                                                                                    
      BOUCHARD Emy                 Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
      Pass'Découverte                                                                                                                                      
      BOUCHARD Léo                 Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
      Pass'Découverte                                                                                                                                      
      LALOGE Evelyne              H. Délai   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                                                                                                               



D (vert-bleu)  (10)                     2.0 km   9 P                                   
                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)  9(100)       A                                 

    1 GOURAPA Loane                  26:04    1:44    3:58    5:18    6:19 1:14:05   16:23 1:21:42 1:24:04   25:13   26:04                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:44    2:14    1:20    1:01 1:07:46         1:05:19    2:22            0:51                                 
    2 MATHOT Thibaut                 27:07    1:26    3:24    4:50    5:35 1:10:11   12:05 1:16:23 1:25:00   26:24   27:07                                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       1:26    1:58    1:26    0:45 1:04:36         1:04:18    8:37            0:43                                 
    3 PARRA Eloïse                   28:19    2:17    4:58    6:44    7:37 1:15:18   18:29 1:23:10 1:25:26   27:14   28:19                                 
      UNSS AS Sombernon                       2:17    2:41    1:46    0:53 1:07:41         1:04:41    2:16            1:05                                 
    4 OUVRIE Etienne                 30:48    1:46    5:02    6:53    8:12 1:14:03   18:21 1:24:31 1:28:29   30:10   30:48                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:46    3:16    1:51    1:19 1:05:51         1:06:10    3:58            0:38                                 
    5 PESCAYRE Léna                  33:54    1:43    4:55    6:45    8:04 1:15:52   20:17 1:27:02 1:31:37   33:16   33:54                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:43    3:12    1:50    1:19 1:07:48         1:06:45    4:35            0:38                                 
    6 TESSE Malo                     39:32    3:15    5:58    8:05    9:22 1:16:20   19:06 1:24:54 1:34:11   38:40   39:32                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:15    2:43    2:07    1:17 1:06:58         1:05:48    9:17            0:52                                 
    7 JACOTOT Gaspard                46:26    3:39    7:52   11:45   13:34 1:23:04   25:11 1:30:53 1:40:02   44:30   46:26                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:39    4:13    3:53    1:49 1:09:30         1:05:42    9:09            1:56                                 
    8 MOUSSON Louve                  59:09    2:01    4:42   13:47   15:13 1:27:39   30:25 1:36:18 1:39:59   58:26   59:09                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:01    2:41    9:05    1:26 1:12:26         1:05:53    3:41            0:43                                 
    9 AUBERT Anaïs                 1:11:07    3:49    6:46   15:36   17:00 1:29:42   40:30 2:02:19 2:07:13 1:10:08 1:11:07                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:49    2:57    8:50    1:24 1:12:42         1:21:49    4:54            0:59                                 

      VENON Erine                  Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
      2105BF ADOChenôve