Régionale Sprint VézelaySun 11/18/2018 4:53 PM
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Orange A  (31)          2.3 km  80 m   21 P                

    1     12 TALLANDIER Virgile           00 2105BF ADOChenôve             H20        19:09 
    2     20 GUINOT Thibaut               00 2108BF Talant SO              H20        22:15 
    3     38 VIEILLEDENT David            88 6315AR XTTRaid63              H21        22:51 
    4     44 PINSARD Nicolas              93 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H21        23:58 
    5     10 DERIAZ Roméo                 00 2105BF ADOChenôve             H20        24:37 
    6     34 BARTHEL Guillaume            76 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H40        26:13 
    7     39 POINSENOT Laurent            76 7004BF V.H.S.O.               H40        26:17 
    8      9 VENON Loïc                   78 2105BF ADOChenôve             H40        26:36 
    9     43 MATTHIEU Etienne             82 7109BF Givry SO               H35        26:44 
   10     67 LALEVEE Jean-Charles         60 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H55        26:53 
   11     49 MOINE Francis                73 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H45        27:40 
   12     61 DURAND Yannick               77 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H40        28:17 
   13     70 GRANGE Philippe              59 NORD                          H55        28:27 
   14     31 DELOCHE David                71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H45        28:30 
   15     52 BARBIER Patrick              58 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H60        29:49 
   16     62 BLANCHET Victor              89 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H21        30:01 
   17     13 MARTINIEN Pascal             69 2105BF ADOChenôve             H45        30:06 
   18     69 PIERRE Eric                  61 NORD                          H55        30:29 
   19     32 PAPILLON Daniel              54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H60        30:47 
   20     47 COLLIN Pierre                69 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H45        31:11 
   21     23 MASSON David                 72 2108BF Talant SO              H45        31:57 
   22     53 GUERIN Franck                58 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H60        32:21 
   23     55 MAZIN Benoît                 73 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H45        32:41 
   24     18 PELLETIER Stéphane           68 2105BF ADOChenôve             H50        32:46 
   25     30 MANGIONE François            60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H55        32:58 
   26      7 CLERC Gaston                 57 2105BF ADOChenôve             H60        37:04 
   27     58 MILLOT Rodolphe              77 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H40        42:23 
   28     75 DUC Isabelle                 72 10010PO Non licencié          APassC     59:24 
   29     73 DUC Alain                    64 10010PO Non licencié          APassC   1:00:14 
   30     35 CAILLET François             60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H55      1:02:42 

           5 MASSON Michel                50 2105BF ADOChenôve             H65           pm 



Orange B  (22)          2.0 km  60 m   17 P                

    1     16 MARTINIEN Manon              01 2105BF ADOChenôve             D20        21:17 
    2     17 HABERKORN Chloé              96 2105BF ADOChenôve             D21        21:34 
    3     36 PARIGOT Lilou                04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D20        22:00 
    4     15 VOUILLON Noémie              80 2105BF ADOChenôve             D35        24:54 
    5     19 GUINOT Véronique             62 2108BF Talant SO              D55        26:10 
    6     24 DE MARCH Angélique           77 2108BF Talant SO              D40        26:47 
    7      2 HABERKORN Valérie            68 2105BF ADOChenôve             D50        28:49 
    8     51 CHAPILLON Maelle             89 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D21        30:52 
    9     11 PERE Catherine               61 2105BF ADOChenôve             D55        32:48 
   10     40 GIRARDOT Carine              77 7004BF V.H.S.O.               D40        34:16 
   11     56 MARIE Valentine              89 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D21        41:00 
   12     57 ZHEN Danni                   85 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D21        42:13 
   13     45 BRUNEL Marie-Jo              52 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D65        43:19 
   14     59 LACRABE Caroline             76 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D40        44:33 
   15     33 PAPILLON Françoise           55 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D60        45:01 
   16     46 LENOBLE Sandrine             70 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D45        47:31 
   17     29 SKOWRONEK Isabelle           73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D45        51:49 
   18      8 PELLETIER Christine          66 2105BF ADOChenôve             D50        54:00 
   19     68 PIERRE Anne MArie            59 NORD                          D55        54:12 
   20     60 NEVEU Isabelle               58 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D60        55:15 
   21      1 KIEFFER Mireille             47 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         D70      1:07:49 

          66 GUNTHER MArie-Christine      60 10010PO Non licencié          BPassC        pm 



Jaune C  (10)           1.8 km  50 m   16 P                

    1     28 SKOWRONEK Valentin           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H16        14:06 
    2      4 HERVE Paul                   02 2105BF ADOChenôve             H16        16:56 
    3     37 CARLE Odin                   05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H14        17:54 
    4     71 FARRUGIO Paul                01 10010PO Non licencié          CPassD     18:48 
    5     74 GOUGNOT Timothe              05 10010PO Non licencié          CPassD     21:03 
    6     72 VALLADE Mael                 05 10010PO Non licencié          CPassD     22:05 
    7     78 NARCISSO Ethan                  10010PO Non licencié          CPassD     22:55 
    8     64 CABE Nadau                   05 8904BF CARTO                  H14        23:09 
    9     83 - Anthony                       10010PO Non licencié          CPassD     32:25 

           3 BRUNEL Nathan                04 2105BF ADOChenôve             H14           pm 



Jaune D  (7)            1.7 km  45 m   16 P                

    1     48 MOINE Emeline                00 8903BF YCONE-Sens             D18        22:02 
    2     65 DUPLESSIS Justine            04 8904BF CARTO                  D14        24:05 
    3     82 - Lucie                         10010PO Non licencié          DPassD     33:44 
    4     79 VASSEUR Nell                    10010PO Non licencié          DPassD     35:31 
    5     21 MASSON Lizon                 03 2108BF Talant SO              D16        38:39 

          76 BEBON Marina                    10010PO Non licencié          DPassD        pm 
          77 MAJA Jandejskva                 10010PO Non licencié          DPassD        pm 



Vert Bleu  (11)         1.2 km  25 m   12 P                

    1     26 GOURAPA Maël                 06 2108BF Talant SO              H12         9:24 
    2     25 PROST Célia                  06 2108BF Talant SO              D12         9:52 
    3     41 POINSENOT Paul               07 7004BF V.H.S.O.               H12         9:59 
    4     22 MASSON Prune                 07 2108BF Talant SO              D12        10:10 
    5      6 VENON Arthur                 07 2105BF ADOChenôve             H12        10:59 
    6     50 MOINE Oscar                  06 8903BF YCONE-Sens             H12        11:11 
    7     42 POINSENOT Mathis             09 7004BF V.H.S.O.               H10        11:43 
    8     63 DUPLESSIS Nora               07 8904BF CARTO                  D12        22:30 
    9     14 VADOT VOUILLON Jules         09 2105BF ADOChenôve             H10        25:54 
   10     81 PERDRIAT LAurine                10010PO Non licencié          VPassD     28:42 
   11     80 MARION CAMAPGNE JEanne Jul      10010PO Non licencié          VPassD  17:18:54