Challenge Cestressam. 10/11/2018 18:44
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



VERT  (13/13)  Résultats provisoires  18:4 

    1        HENKY, Edouard               09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               21:11 
    2      2 SANTAMARIA, Jules               2105BF ADOChenôve                 22:41 
    3        TESSE, Malo                  09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               27:08 
    4        HORVATH, Ryan                02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               28:11 
    5     10 CAVALLINI, Sylvie            63 2105BF ADOChenôve                 31:11 
    6        PESCAYRE, Léna               10 2108BF Talant SO                  34:27 
    7        JACOTOT, Gaspard             11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               39:13 
    8        DINET, Robert                41 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             39:16 
    9        MOUSSON, Louve               08 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               41:04 
   10     11 AUBERT, Anaïs                08 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               43:50 

             PEYRARD, Daniel              43 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON               abs 
   nc    101 DELOCHE, David (Junior)      71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               28:46 
   nc      5 GOURAPA, Loane               00 9999 NL                           30:11 



BLEU  (10/10)  Résultats provisoires  18:4 

    1        PROST, Célia                 06 2108BF Talant SO                  28:06 
    2        GOURAPA, Maël                06 2108BF Talant SO                  30:31 
    3        MASSON, Prune                07 2108BF Talant SO                  43:41 
    4      3 MARTIN, Tiago                   2105BF ADOChenôve                 44:54 
    5      1 MENARD, Basile                  2105BF ADOChenôve                 45:27 
    6        LABRUDE, Anna                07 2105BF ADOChenôve                 45:46 
    7        GUETIN, Michel               34 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             50:14 
    8        MILLIERE, Arsène             06 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               50:29 
    9        KIEFFER, Mireille            47 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:28:26 

             PERDRIZET, Augustin          05 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                 abs 



JAUNE  (9/10)  Résultats provisoires  18:4 

    1     12 PAPILLON, Daniel                2109BF A.S.Quetigny               39:00 
    2     13 PESCAYRE, Laurent            71 2108BF Talant SO                  47:54 
    3        CHALOPIN, Catherine          51 2105BF ADOChenôve                 56:27 
    4        CAVALLINI, Dominique         61 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:14:44 
    5        VARIN, Guy                   60 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:27:32 
    6        BOUTILLON, Anne              70 2108BF Talant SO                2:05:59 

             CARLE, Odin                  05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                  pm 
   nc      6 GOURAPA, Gaëtan              00 9999 NL                              pm 
             HENKY, Pailin                79 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                 abs 



ORANGE  (23/25 Résultats provisoires  18:4 

    1        HENKY, Francis               65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:07:27 
    2        MASSON, David                72 2108BF Talant SO                1:12:29 
    3        GERARD, Christian            65 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:13:47 
    4        TERZI, Pierre                60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:18:20 
    5        LABRUDE, Laurent             70 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:19:29 
    6      8 HABERKORN, Bruno                2105BF ADOChenôve               1:19:43 
    7        CLERC, Gaston                57 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:26:25 
    7        PERE, Catherine              61 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:26:25 
    9        HUCHON, Patricia             65 2108BF Talant SO                1:27:46 
   10     14 TESSE, Jonathan              81 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:34:40 
   11        DE MARCH, Angélique          77 2108BF Talant SO                1:35:17 
   12        JACOTOT, Claire              75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:38:26 
   13    100 HABERKORN, Valérie              2105BF ADOChenôve               1:43:18 
   14        CARLE, Lilian                70 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:50:29 
   15        CAILLET, François            60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             2:07:41 

             PELLETIER, Antoine           95 2105BF ADOChenôve                    pm 
             PELLETIER, Juliette          00 2105BF ADOChenôve                    pm 
             JACOTOT, Christophe          68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 
           9 BENAS, Philippe                 3917BF JSO                           pm 
             PELLETIER, Mathilde          97 2105BF ADOChenôve                   abs 
             CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BF Talant SO                    abs 
             COSSU, Céline                74 2108BF Talant SO                    abs 
   nc      4 PIARD, Marie                    2105BF ADOChenôve               1:43:23