CR CO à VTT - LDSun 9/16/2018 8:13 PM
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                     Temps                                                                                                                 



Vert  (2)                               2.8 km   6 P                                   
                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(47)   4(48)   5(35)  6(100)       A                                                         

    1     53 CABE Nadau              22:08    2:10    8:10   10:04   13:35   19:27   21:03   22:08                                                         
             8904BF CARTO                     2:10    6:00    1:54    3:31    5:52    1:36    1:05                                                         
    2     56 HERGOTT ROBIN           23:27    1:39   10:14   12:00   14:33   17:53   22:41   23:27                                                         
             3914BF JSO                       1:39    8:35    1:46    2:33    3:20    4:48    0:46                                                         



Bleu Court  (4)                         3.5 km   7 P                                   
                                             1(43)   2(37)   3(42)   4(44)   5(48)   6(46)  7(100)       A                                                 

    1     51 DEVALLEZ Thibault       29:52    4:10    8:32   11:34   15:29   20:51   25:09   28:50   29:52                                                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche              4:10    4:22    3:02    3:55    5:22    4:18    3:41    1:02                                                 
    2     40 CERRUTI Mathéo          30:42    3:48    6:06   16:48   21:39   24:45   27:26   30:18   30:42                                                 
             3914BF JSO                       3:48    2:18   10:42    4:51    3:06    2:41    2:52    0:24                                                 
    3      4 GOURAPA Maël            36:52    5:18    8:12   11:06   24:23   28:39   32:55   36:11   36:52                                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                 5:18    2:54    2:54   13:17    4:16    4:16    3:16    0:41                                                 
    4     18 MASSON Prune            40:27    5:37   12:20   16:51   22:29   29:55   35:28   39:44   40:27                                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                 5:37    6:43    4:31    5:38    7:26    5:33    4:16    0:43                                                 



Bleu Long  (12)                         5.3 km   8 P                                   
                                             1(42)   2(45)   3(41)   4(38)   5(33)   6(32)   7(46)  8(100)       A                                         

    1     30 WYMER Alyssia           37:13    4:41 6:11:12   15:28   21:04   25:05   31:46   34:16   36:39   37:13                                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                 4:41 6:06:31            5:36    4:01    6:41    2:30    2:23    0:34                                         
    2     38 BOUSSIER Jade           39:57    5:00 6:10:09   14:43   21:39   26:03   33:55   36:39   39:28   39:57                                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche              5:00 6:05:09            6:56    4:24    7:52    2:44    2:49    0:29                                         
    3     80 HETROY Bertille         47:09    6:38 4:12:44   18:25   25:53   30:56   39:48   43:44   46:28   47:09         1:50:28 1:53:12    3:36   32:51 
             NCPassDec Non Licen              6:38 4:06:06            7:28    5:03    8:52    3:56    2:44    0:41             *74     *70     *73     *99 
    4     31 ZAHN Clara              49:46    5:10 6:18:14   22:47   29:42   34:06   42:21   46:05   49:14   49:46                                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche              5:10 6:13:04            6:55    4:24    8:15    3:44    3:09    0:32                                         
    5     57 SOUVRAY Huguette        56:20    5:28 4:14:15   26:40   33:14   37:42   47:51   52:44   55:49   56:20                                         
             3708CE ASF VTT                   5:28 4:08:47            6:34    4:28   10:09    4:53    3:05    0:31                                         
    6     54 DUPLESSIS Justine     1:04:54    8:32 6:20:32   28:02   37:44   44:32   55:02   59:04 1:04:15 1:04:54                                         
             8904BF CARTO                     8:32 6:12:00            9:42    6:48   10:30    4:02    5:11    0:39                                         
    7     55 GONDCAILLE Lou        1:22:53   12:59 6:24:29   35:49   45:52   54:44 1:09:37 1:18:24 1:22:16 1:22:53                                         
             6008HF NOYON CO                 12:59 6:11:30           10:03    8:52   14:53    8:47    3:52    0:37                                         
    8     68 FRITOT Melissa        1:26:55   17:05 6:28:36   39:56   49:57   58:46 1:13:42 1:22:28 1:26:11 1:26:55                                         
             NCPassDec Non Licen             17:05 6:11:31           10:01    8:49   14:56    8:46    3:43    0:44                                         

          69 MASSON Phibie              pm   21:37 6:37:59   -----   48:12 1:02:46 1:20:51   ----- 1:35:34 1:36:27                                         
             NCPassDec Non Licen             21:37 6:16:22                   14:34   18:05           14:43    0:53                                         
          71 SERIKOFF Lucas             pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
             NCPassDec Non Licen                                                                                                                           
          72 VENET Anael                pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
             NCPassDec Non Licen                                                                                                                           
          73 BARA Lena                  pm   26:02 6:42:01   -----   52:22 1:06:53 1:24:42   ----- 1:39:43 1:40:35                                         
             NCPassDec Non Licen             26:02 6:15:59                   14:31   17:49           15:01    0:52                                         



Orange Court  (20)                      7.1 km   10 P                                  
                                             1(37)   2(33)   3(38)   4(41)   5(59)   6(45)   7(32)   8(48)   9(46) 10(100)       A                         

    1     62 VILLAR-THIERY Faust     36:19    8:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   25:18   32:02   35:45   36:19            4:27   12:16 
             6008HF NOYON CO                  8:44                                                   16:34    6:44    3:43    0:34             *43     *42 
                                             20:04                                                                                                         
                                               *44                                                                                                         
    2      8 GUINOT Véronique        44:37    6:23   12:00   15:57   21:48   26:03 6:31:13   36:08   38:40   41:37   44:01   44:37                         
             2108BF Talant SO                 6:23    5:37    3:57    5:51    4:15 6:05:10            2:32    2:57    2:24    0:36                         
    3     61 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin     49:56    7:10   11:56   15:45   21:10   25:10 6:30:41   39:02   42:41   46:49   49:33   49:56                         
             6008HF NOYON CO                  7:10    4:46    3:49    5:25    4:00 6:05:31            3:39    4:08    2:44    0:23                         
    4      1 PERDRIZET Denis         50:39    6:14   10:59   15:29   22:16   28:18 4:33:45   40:30   43:21   47:24   50:03   50:39           38:49         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ              6:14    4:45    4:30    6:47    6:02 4:05:27            2:51    4:03    2:39    0:36             *42         
    5     24 POURRE Valerie        1:02:19   10:36   17:37   23:08   30:55   36:54 6:43:08   50:58   53:51   58:38 1:01:29 1:02:19                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                10:36    7:01    5:31    7:47    5:59 6:06:14            2:53    4:47    2:51    0:50                         
    6     21 PERE Catherine        1:03:51   12:27   17:49   22:25   29:27   34:24 6:39:55   52:48   56:27 1:00:15 1:03:09 1:03:51                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve               12:27    5:22    4:36    7:02    4:57 6:05:31            3:39    3:48    2:54    0:42                         
    7     29 VUILLET Christian     1:03:53    9:41   17:05   22:20   31:31   37:30 4:44:17   51:28   55:07   59:52 1:03:09 1:03:53                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                9:41    7:24    5:15    9:11    5:59 4:06:47            3:39    4:45    3:17    0:44                         
    8     16 MARCHAL Yves          1:06:03    8:39   14:41   19:25   26:43   31:59 6:46:01   55:08   58:42 1:02:31 1:05:23 1:06:03                         
             2108BF Talant SO                 8:39    6:02    4:44    7:18    5:16 6:14:02            3:34    3:49    2:52    0:40                         
    9     67 BORROMEO Eva          1:19:56   12:21   18:36   24:29   36:56   45:08 6:53:10 1:06:53 1:11:00 1:15:50 1:19:11 1:19:56                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice             12:21    6:15    5:53   12:27    8:12 6:08:02            4:07    4:50    3:21    0:45                         
   10      2 PERDRIZET Anne        1:24:38   14:12   22:31   29:34   40:38   47:25 4:56:01 1:08:46 1:13:28 1:18:45 1:23:28 1:24:38                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ             14:12    8:19    7:03   11:04    6:47 4:08:36            4:42    5:17    4:43    1:10                         
   11     75 RABBE Cloe            1:26:32   21:35   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:14:03 1:21:26 1:25:36 1:26:32           12:07   29:16 
             NCPassDec Non Licen             21:35                                                   52:28    7:23    4:10    0:56             *43     *42 
                                             41:19                                                                                                         
                                               *44                                                                                                         
   11     81 GOUGNOT Thimothée     1:26:32   16:43   21:51   27:00   35:55   42:31 6:54:06 1:10:42 1:14:02 1:23:28 1:26:00 1:26:32                         
             NCPassDec Non Licen             16:43    5:08    5:09    8:55    6:36 6:11:35            3:20    9:26    2:32    0:32                         
   13     50 DETOUILLON Matheo     1:30:04   12:32   22:48   29:13   39:55   50:56 7:02:44 1:13:13 1:20:21 1:25:05 1:29:17 1:30:04                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                12:32   10:16    6:25   10:42   11:01 6:11:48            7:08    4:44    4:12    0:47                         
   14     74 MAGNY Lou             1:42:23   37:27   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:30:02 1:37:33 1:41:27 1:42:23           28:18   45:34 
             NCPassDec Non Licen             37:27                                                   52:35    7:31    3:54    0:56             *43     *42 
                                             57:07                                                                                                         
                                               *44                                                                                                         
   15     65 BERNIER Matheo        1:47:17   24:35   33:43   40:40   50:21   58:57 7:10:35 1:29:45 1:36:12 1:42:45 1:46:51 1:47:17                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice             24:35    9:08    6:57    9:41    8:36 6:11:38            6:27    6:33    4:06    0:26                         
   16     52 GILQUIN Gérard        1:50:39   12:57   22:11   27:46   37:04   43:14 6:50:51 1:13:13 1:40:46 1:45:39 1:49:48 1:50:39                         
             2108BF Talant SO                12:57    9:14    5:35    9:18    6:10 6:07:37           27:33    4:53    4:09    0:51                         
   17     48 DESCOURTY Eliot       1:53:51   38:13   46:54   53:19 1:04:05 1:15:10 7:27:18 1:37:28 1:44:25 1:49:10 1:53:02 1:53:51                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                38:13    8:41    6:25   10:46   11:05 6:12:08            6:57    4:45    3:52    0:49                         
   18     64 TORNIER Hugo          1:59:21   36:57   45:38   52:50 1:03:06 1:10:41 7:23:14 1:41:56 1:48:18 1:54:52 1:58:50 1:59:21                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice             36:57    8:41    7:12   10:16    7:35 6:12:33            6:22    6:34    3:58    0:31                         
   19     66 LECONTE Alan          2:07:22   45:05   53:52 1:00:56 1:11:12 1:18:46 7:31:38 1:50:08 1:56:26 2:03:03 2:06:48 2:07:22                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice             45:05    8:47    7:04   10:16    7:34 6:12:52            6:18    6:37    3:45    0:34                         

          76 DOUAY Sarah                pm   29:10   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:13:59           20:10   37:27 
             NCPassDec Non Licen             29:10                                                                           44:49             *43     *42 
                                             49:16                                                                                                         
                                               *44                                                                                                         



Orange Moyen  (16)                      8.8 km   10 P                                  
                                             1(33)   2(34)   3(60)   4(50)   5(41)   6(59)   7(37)   8(61)   9(46) 10(100)       A                         

    1     63 TORNIER Cyril           58:54    9:37   16:30   21:50   24:48   35:34   40:07   45:23   51:23   56:16   58:19   58:54                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice              9:37    6:53    5:20    2:58   10:46    4:33    5:16    6:00    4:53    2:03    0:35                         
    2     44 COLE Christian        1:01:50    9:35   17:15   23:05   26:12   35:04   39:11   45:32   52:32   58:49 1:01:14 1:01:50                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ              9:35    7:40    5:50    3:07    8:52    4:07    6:21    7:00    6:17    2:25    0:36                         
    3     36 BARBIER Patrick       1:08:51   19:47   30:17   35:37   38:18   46:44   50:31   56:00 1:01:34 1:06:09 1:08:19 1:08:51                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               19:47   10:30    5:20    2:41    8:26    3:47    5:29    5:34    4:35    2:10    0:32                         
    4     43 CLERC Gaston          1:10:02   16:07   26:33   32:32   35:33   46:47   51:02   57:15 1:02:19 1:06:54 1:09:31 1:10:02           11:36         
             2105BF ADOChenôve               16:07   10:26    5:59    3:01   11:14    4:15    6:13    5:04    4:35    2:37    0:31             *61         
    5     17 MASSON Michel         1:10:54   11:48   19:57   26:18   30:14   40:57   46:16   54:13 1:00:57 1:07:45 1:10:16 1:10:54                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve               11:48    8:09    6:21    3:56   10:43    5:19    7:57    6:44    6:48    2:31    0:38                         
    6     77 GUIDONI Helene        1:13:21   17:39   24:38   29:43   32:45   43:52   49:31   56:19 1:02:31 1:09:41 1:12:37 1:13:21                         
             NCPassDec Non Licen             17:39    6:59    5:05    3:02   11:07    5:39    6:48    6:12    7:10    2:56    0:44                         
    7     14 LOUAT Aime            1:13:38   17:31   27:36   33:01   35:52   45:00   49:04   54:33 1:01:52 1:07:53 1:13:04 1:13:38                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               17:31   10:05    5:25    2:51    9:08    4:04    5:29    7:19    6:01    5:11    0:34                         
    8     28 VUILLAUME Bertrand    1:19:39   13:58   23:42   30:54   34:45   48:21   54:02 1:01:40 1:09:10 1:15:27 1:18:47 1:19:39                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche             13:58    9:44    7:12    3:51   13:36    5:41    7:38    7:30    6:17    3:20    0:52                         
    9     15 MANO Claudio          1:20:50   12:25   22:05   29:39   33:25   46:00   52:57 1:00:07 1:09:46 1:16:28 1:20:05 1:20:50                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche             12:25    9:40    7:34    3:46   12:35    6:57    7:10    9:39    6:42    3:37    0:45                         
   10     13 LENOBLE Sandrine      1:26:34   14:00   24:05   30:56   34:20   47:13   55:44 1:04:10 1:14:16 1:22:41 1:25:52 1:26:34                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               14:00   10:05    6:51    3:24   12:53    8:31    8:26   10:06    8:25    3:11    0:42                         
   11     46 DE MARCH Angélique    1:31:56   15:08   25:40   33:19   37:39   52:27   58:31 1:07:01 1:19:20 1:27:19 1:31:03 1:31:56                         
             2108BF Talant SO                15:08   10:32    7:39    4:20   14:48    6:04    8:30   12:19    7:59    3:44    0:53                         
   12      9 JOVIGNOT François     1:34:19   13:42   23:01   29:40   33:13   45:58   51:06   58:31 1:21:39 1:28:13 1:33:33 1:34:19                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve               13:42    9:19    6:39    3:33   12:45    5:08    7:25   23:08    6:34    5:20    0:46                         
   13     86 COMMARET CAroline     1:52:46   31:36   50:08   58:23 1:02:45 1:16:05 1:22:02 1:30:40 1:40:44 1:47:50 1:51:40 1:52:46                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice             31:36   18:32    8:15    4:22   13:20    5:57    8:38   10:04    7:06    3:50    1:06                         
   14     10 LACRABE Caroline      2:24:09   46:05 1:06:35 1:16:54 1:25:03 1:39:10 1:46:40 1:55:49 2:06:40 2:19:49 2:23:10 2:24:09                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               46:05   20:30   10:19    8:09   14:07    7:30    9:09   10:51   13:09    3:21    0:59                         

          41 CHAPILLON Maelle           pm   26:16   43:36   54:08 1:00:07   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:21:20 1:22:37                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               26:16   17:20   10:32    5:59                                           21:13    1:17                         
          58 SOUVRAY Michel             pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
             3708CE ASF VTT                                                                                                                                



Orange Long  (12)                       12.8 km   10 P                                 
                                             1(44)   2(60)   3(50)   4(41)   5(52)   6(53)   7(55)   8(37)   9(36) 10(100)       A                         

    1     11 LALEVEE Jean-Charle   1:01:30    5:04   12:43   15:07   24:12   34:11   39:34   46:02   56:05 1:00:36 1:01:05 1:01:30                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                5:04    7:39    2:24    9:05    9:59    5:23    6:28   10:03    4:31    0:29    0:25                         
    2     22 PINSARD Frédéric      1:02:35    5:10   11:39   13:50   21:24   30:40   37:18   43:15   53:05 1:01:41 1:02:09 1:02:35                         
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                 5:10    6:29    2:11    7:34    9:16    6:38    5:57    9:50    8:36    0:28    0:26                         
    3     23 POURRE Alain          1:05:07    5:22   13:12   15:48   24:07   35:23   41:29   48:40   59:12 1:04:09 1:04:41 1:05:07                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                 5:22    7:50    2:36    8:19   11:16    6:06    7:11   10:32    4:57    0:32    0:26                         
    4     35 AGOSTINI Emmanuel     1:10:07    5:47   14:37   17:10   26:08   37:50   44:49   52:46 1:03:31 1:09:01 1:09:39 1:10:07                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                5:47    8:50    2:33    8:58   11:42    6:59    7:57   10:45    5:30    0:38    0:28                         
    5     12 LALEVEE Jean-David    1:10:18    5:20   13:39   16:10   25:36   37:25   44:15   52:28 1:04:12 1:09:18 1:09:49 1:10:18                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche              5:20    8:19    2:31    9:26   11:49    6:50    8:13   11:44    5:06    0:31    0:29                         
    6     27 ROBBE Jean-Marc       1:13:08    6:48   18:03   20:45   29:07   41:24   47:40   55:15 1:07:19 1:12:12 1:12:44 1:13:08                         
             7723IF ANSA                      6:48   11:15    2:42    8:22   12:17    6:16    7:35   12:04    4:53    0:32    0:24                         
    7     26 RABILLER Gauthier     1:15:04    6:13   15:28   17:53   26:59   40:07   46:36   58:04 1:09:33 1:14:09 1:14:38 1:15:04                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                6:13    9:15    2:25    9:06   13:08    6:29   11:28   11:29    4:36    0:29    0:26                         
    8     32 ZAHN Hugo             1:20:51    6:26   18:54   21:20   34:05   45:46   52:46 1:02:25 1:14:01 1:19:59 1:20:30 1:20:51                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche              6:26   12:28    2:26   12:45   11:41    7:00    9:39   11:36    5:58    0:31    0:21                         
    9      6 BESNIER Christophe    1:31:39    8:03   15:22   19:03   34:31   49:59   58:37 1:08:01 1:22:32 1:29:53 1:31:07 1:31:39                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                8:03    7:19    3:41   15:28   15:28    8:38    9:24   14:31    7:21    1:14    0:32                         
   10      3 LIJOUR Lydie          1:43:06    7:49   23:36   27:44   39:15   54:10 1:03:56 1:12:36 1:31:05 1:41:32 1:42:31 1:43:06                         
             7723IF ANSA                      7:49   15:47    4:08   11:31   14:55    9:46    8:40   18:29   10:27    0:59    0:35                         

          84 LASNE Thibault             pm 2:12:22   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:19:22 2:20:23 2:21:22                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice           2:12:22                                                            7:00    1:01    0:59                         
          85 LASNE Arnaud               pm 2:08:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:15:28 2:16:28 2:17:23                         
             NCPassComp Non Lice           2:08:16                                                            7:12    1:00    0:55                         



Violet Moyen  (11)                      15.4 km   14 P                                 
                                             1(50)   2(34)   3(39)   4(59)   5(51)   6(52)   7(53)   8(55)   9(56)  10(45)  11(61)  12(48)  13(46) 14(100) 
                                                 A                                                                                                         

    1     59 THIERY Sebastien      1:20:48   13:03   17:17   25:29   27:13   33:45   37:58   44:50   51:45   54:25 7:09:00 1:12:24 1:15:44 1:18:29 1:20:28 
             6008HF NOYON CO                 13:03    4:14    8:12    1:44    6:32    4:13    6:52    6:55    2:40 6:14:35            3:20    2:45    1:59 
                                           1:20:48                                                                                                         
                                              0:20                                                                                                         
    2      7 GUINOT Thibaut        1:25:37   10:21   15:13   24:44   26:34   34:17   38:41   45:13   52:44   55:28 7:10:58 1:15:07 1:19:14 1:23:10 1:25:14 
             2108BF Talant SO                10:21    4:52    9:31    1:50    7:43    4:24    6:32    7:31    2:44 6:15:30            4:07    3:56    2:04 
                                           1:25:37                                                                                                         
                                              0:23                                                                                                         
    3      5 GUERARD Sébastien     1:26:30   11:35   16:31   26:20   28:51   36:31   41:29   48:09   55:35   58:23 7:11:43 1:16:08 1:20:25 1:23:30 1:25:58 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ             11:35    4:56    9:49    2:31    7:40    4:58    6:40    7:26    2:48 6:13:20            4:17    3:05    2:28 
                                           1:26:30                                                                                                         
                                              0:32                                                                                                         
    4     60 VILLAR Aurélie        1:29:15   12:26   17:37   27:09   29:06   37:15   42:17   49:23   57:34 1:00:20 7:15:09 1:19:48 1:23:46 1:26:36 1:28:46 
             6008HF NOYON CO                 12:26    5:11    9:32    1:57    8:09    5:02    7:06    8:11    2:46 6:14:49            3:58    2:50    2:10 
                                           1:29:15                                                                                                         
                                              0:29                                                                                                         
    5     20 MOINE Francis         1:35:09   14:31   19:16   29:07   31:03   38:42   43:37   51:01 1:00:37 1:03:13 7:18:23 1:23:27 1:27:17 1:30:52 1:34:42 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               14:31    4:45    9:51    1:56    7:39    4:55    7:24    9:36    2:36 6:15:10            3:50    3:35    3:50 
                                           1:35:09                                                                                                         
                                              0:27                                                                                                         
    6     45 COLLIN Pierre         1:52:43   18:33   24:14   35:40   37:49   47:02   53:31 1:01:56 1:11:40 1:15:15 7:33:48 1:39:53 1:45:22 1:49:09 1:51:56 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               18:33    5:41   11:26    2:09    9:13    6:29    8:25    9:44    3:35 6:18:33            5:29    3:47    2:47 
                                           1:52:43                                                                                                         
                                              0:47                                                                                                         
    7     47 DELOCHE David         1:55:50   20:29   26:20   38:20   42:22   51:57   58:04 1:06:50 1:16:33 1:20:05 5:37:44 1:43:34 1:48:39 1:52:26 1:55:07 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             20:29    5:51   12:00    4:02    9:35    6:07    8:46    9:43    3:32 4:17:39            5:05    3:47    2:41 
                                           1:55:50                                                                                                         
                                              0:43                                                                                                         
    8     37 BARTHEL Guillaume     1:56:58   14:13   20:08   33:36   36:50   46:53   52:26 1:01:17 1:13:29 1:16:36 7:35:22 1:40:56 1:48:55 1:53:08 1:56:02 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny             14:13    5:55   13:28    3:14   10:03    5:33    8:51   12:12    3:07 6:18:46            7:59    4:13    2:54 
                                           1:56:58                                                                                                         
                                              0:56                                                                                                         
    9     19 MAZIN Benoît          2:04:26   14:50   22:34   34:06   37:29   47:14   53:24 1:00:55 1:20:22 1:23:48 7:43:31 1:50:44 1:56:02 2:00:27 2:03:43 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens               14:50    7:44   11:32    3:23    9:45    6:10    7:31   19:27    3:26 6:19:43            5:18    4:25    3:16 
                                           2:04:26                                                                                                         
                                              0:43                                                                                                         
   10     49 DETOUILLON Christop   2:30:26   20:28   28:42   43:40   46:10 1:02:34 1:14:47 1:24:28 1:39:31 1:43:30 8:05:32 2:13:35 2:21:30 2:26:21 2:29:37 
             2508BF BALISE 25                20:28    8:14   14:58    2:30   16:24   12:13    9:41   15:03    3:59 6:22:02            7:55    4:51    3:16 
                                           2:30:26                                                                                                         
                                              0:49                                                                                                         

          33 ZAHN Sylvain            disq.   16:32   30:21   40:46   43:07   52:12 1:00:01 1:18:22 1:32:33 1:36:03 8:01:34 2:10:32 2:16:27 2:20:47 2:24:17 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche             16:32   13:49   10:25    2:21    9:05    7:49   18:21   14:11    3:30 6:25:31            5:55    4:20    3:30 
                                           2:24:42                                                                                                         
                                              0:25                                                                                                         



Violet Long  (5)                        19.1 km   16 P                                 
                                             1(39)   2(34)   3(60)   4(49)   5(47)   6(38)   7(41)   8(51)   9(40)  10(55)  11(56)  12(57)  13(58)  14(45) 
                                            15(46) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1     79 RUDKIEWICZ Martin     2:24:10   12:12   21:43   27:33   42:26   49:50 1:01:16 1:07:09 1:20:14 1:29:25 1:42:22 1:45:41 1:53:32 1:57:57 8:10:20 
             2508BF BALISE 25                12:12    9:31    5:50   14:53    7:24   11:26    5:53   13:05    9:11   12:57    3:19    7:51    4:25 6:12:23 
                                           2:21:23 2:23:39 2:24:10                                                                                         
                                                      2:16    0:31                                                                                         
    2     78 VALADE Patrick        2:32:31   12:10   22:01   27:38   40:19   47:42   59:28 1:05:42 1:19:11 1:27:31 1:42:35 1:49:56 1:57:06 2:00:33 8:17:28 
             NCPassComp Non Lice             12:10    9:51    5:37   12:41    7:23   11:46    6:14   13:29    8:20   15:04    7:21    7:10    3:27 6:16:55 
                                           2:29:30 2:32:01 2:32:31                                                                                         
                                                      2:31    0:30                                                                                         
    3     83 BERTHELOT Stéphane    2:38:34   11:49   24:51   30:09   43:59   52:08 1:05:01 1:12:20 1:23:58 1:42:47 1:57:18 2:01:21 2:06:14 2:10:12 8:24:49 
             NCPassComp Non Lice             11:49   13:02    5:18   13:50    8:09   12:53    7:19   11:38   18:49   14:31    4:03    4:53    3:58 6:14:37 
                                           2:34:33 2:37:27 2:38:34                                                                                         
                                                      2:54    1:07                                                                                         
    4     82 PETITDEMANGE Sylvai   2:42:26   15:47   28:42   34:06   47:29   55:31 1:08:17 1:16:04 1:27:55 1:46:42 2:01:16 2:05:06 2:10:04 2:14:00 8:28:43 
             NCPassComp Non Lice             15:47   12:55    5:24   13:23    8:02   12:46    7:47   11:51   18:47   14:34    3:50    4:58    3:56 6:14:43 
                                           2:38:28 2:41:28 2:42:26                                                                                         
                                                      3:00    0:58                                                                                         

          42 CHAPILLON Maxence          pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:19:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                                                                             1:19:25                                         
                                             ----- 2:13:11 2:14:15         6:18:20   35:54   42:55   55:57 1:01:10                                         
                                                     53:46    1:04             *45     *58     *57     *56     *55