Départementale Sprint Is-sur-Tillesam. 16/06/2018 23:12
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                           Club                               Temps 



Orange A  (31)       2.4 km  60 m   19 P     

    1 CLAUDE Maxime                 2517BF OTB                         18:26 
    2 PARIGOT Olivier               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                18:41 
    3 LONCHAMPT Loïc                2508BF BALISE 25                   18:55 
    4 COCTEAU David                 2508BF BALISE 25                   20:15 
    5 RETION Silvain                1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO              20:18 
    6 HERGOTT Julien                3914BF JSO                         21:28 
    7 PESCAYRE Laurent              2108BF Talant SO                   21:45 
    8 BARTHEL Guillaume             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                21:48 
    9 DELOCHE David                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                22:54 
   10 BOUCHAN Luc                   9006BF RAMBO                       23:21 
   11 MOURLEAU Nicolas              4709NA PSNO                        23:33 
   12 ALLE Paul                     5402GE SCAPA NANCY                 23:55 
   13 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste         3914BF JSO                         24:01 
   14 PIETTRE Alexis                2517BF OTB                         24:02 
   15 GRANGE Philippe               5803BF NORD                        24:26 
   16 MERAT Laurent                 3913BF O'JURA                      25:31 
   17 THEBAULT François             2508BF BALISE 25                   25:45 
   18 CLERC Gaston                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  25:47 
   19 GANDELIN Emmanuel             3914BF JSO                         25:56 
   20 GERARD Christian              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              26:04 
   20 PALCAU Valentin               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                26:04 
   22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel             7109BF Givry SO                    26:16 
   23 OUVRIE Marc                   2108BF Talant SO                   28:04 
   24 VERGNE Frédéric               2508BF BALISE 25                   28:44 
   25 LOISY Matthieu                2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             30:21 
   26 VUILLET Christian             2105BF ADOChenôve                  32:28 
   27 PIERRE Eric                   5803BF NORD                        33:13 
   28 MASSON Michel                 2105BF ADOChenôve                  33:53 
   29 LOISY Jacques                 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             38:46 

      COLE Christian                2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                 pm 
      DUPLESSIS Arnaud              8904BF CARTO                          pm 



Orange B  (18)       2.0 km  50 m   16 P     

    1 VERCELLOTTI Léa               2517BF OTB                         17:23 
    2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine         7404AR ASO                         19:44 
    3 GROSPERRIN Marlène            3914BF JSO                         19:53 
    4 COCTEAU Vanessa               2508BF BALISE 25                   20:05 
    5 BOUCHAN Estelle               2517BF OTB                         21:45 
    6 BERRUE Nathalie               8904BF CARTO                       21:49 
    7 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom            2508BF BALISE 25                   22:31 
    8 DONET Elodie                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                24:46 
    9 MORVAND Adeline               8904BF CARTO                       27:19 
   10 PERE Catherine                2105BF ADOChenôve                  29:06 
   11 BOUSSIER Véronique            2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             29:38 
   12 BOUCHAN Christine             9006BF RAMBO                       30:23 
   13 LOISY Sylvie                  2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             31:00 
   14 COSSU Céline                  2108BF Talant SO                   31:05 
   15 PERDRIAT Delphine             8904BF CARTO                       34:24 
   16 WOLZ Patrice                  2508BF BALISE 25                   39:44 
   17 RENARD Christine              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              43:54 

      BERNA Elodie                  2517BF OTB                            pm 



Jaune C  (9)         1.8 km  40 m   15 P     

    1 HAMEL Simon                   3913BF O'JURA                      12:58 
    2 BERGER Loïc                   Pass'Découverte                    13:16 
    3 BERGER Inès                   Pass'Découverte                    13:33 
    4 NIGGLI Jurg                   3913BF O'JURA                      14:10 
    5 DANNECKER Victor              3913BF O'JURA                      17:15 
    6 RODRIGUES Antoine             2517BF OTB                         17:54 
    7 PARCZYNSKI Milo               Pass'Découverte                    25:20 
    8 PIERRE Anne-Marie             5803BF NORD                        42:45 
    9 MINARD Agnès                  Pass'Découverte                  1:04:15 



Jaune D  (7)         1.6 km  40 m   13 P     

    1 MERAT Isabelle                3913BF O'JURA                      11:07 
    2 BOUSSIER Jade                 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             12:45 
    3 MERAT Alice                   3913BF O'JURA                      12:46 
    4 HERGOTT Eglantine             3914BF JSO                         13:20 
    5 VIDEIRA Julie                 3914BF JSO                         13:32 
    6 PESCAYRE Solenn               2108BF Talant SO                   16:31 
    7 DUPLESSIS Justine             8904BF CARTO                       17:21 



Vert-Bleu E  (12)    1.1 km  30 m   10 P     

    1 HERGOTT Robin                 3914BF JSO                         10:58 
    2 PROST Célia                   2108BF Talant SO                   11:09 
    3 GOURAPA Maël                  2108BF Talant SO                   11:16 
    4 GANDELIN Atéa                 3914BF JSO                         12:59 
    5 D'ONCIEU Hippolyte            Pass'Découverte                    14:00 
    6 PESCAYRE Léna                 2108BF Talant SO                   16:03 
    7 GOUJON Emile                  Pass'Découverte                    16:25 
    8 JODER Florine                 Pass'Découverte                    16:57 
    9 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine      2508BF BALISE 25                   17:00 
   10 CHEVREUX Elouan               7109BF Givry SO                    18:01 
   11 BERNA Maïleen                 2517BF OTB                         25:23 
   12 JOLLY Isao                    Pass'Découverte                    25:36