Championnat de Bourgogne Franche-Comté de Sprintdim. 17/06/2018 14:22
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                            Temps                                                                                                                 



Circuit A  (54)                         2.7 km  35 m   18 P                            
                                            1(131)  2(147)  3(133)  4(134)  5(148)  6(149)  7(150)  8(151)  9(144) 10(138) 11(139) 12(140) 13(142) 14(141) 
                                           15(146) 16(143) 17(152) 18(100)       A                                                                         

    1 PARIGOT Olivier                18:07    1:37    2:43    4:22    5:09    6:10    8:16    9:01    9:47   10:27   11:51   12:34   13:33   14:16   14:51 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:37    1:06    1:39    0:47    1:01    2:06    0:45    0:46    0:40    1:24    0:43    0:59    0:43    0:35 
                                             16:20   16:50   17:03   17:55   18:07                                                                         
                                              1:29    0:30    0:13    0:52    0:12                                                                         
    2 LONCHAMPT Loïc                 19:01    1:34    2:41    4:21    5:06    6:05    8:25    9:41   10:22   10:56   12:23   13:17   14:17   15:02   15:39 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:34    1:07    1:40    0:45    0:59    2:20    1:16    0:41    0:34    1:27    0:54    1:00    0:45    0:37 
                                             17:17   17:44   17:57   18:50   19:01                                                                         
                                              1:38    0:27    0:13    0:53    0:11                                                                         
    3 COCTEAU David                  19:08    1:38    2:48    4:35    5:24    6:24    8:55    9:42   10:25   11:02   12:32   13:17   14:19   15:02   15:38 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:38    1:10    1:47    0:49    1:00    2:31    0:47    0:43    0:37    1:30    0:45    1:02    0:43    0:36 
                                             17:19   17:48   18:02   18:55   19:08                                                                         
                                              1:41    0:29    0:14    0:53    0:13                                                                         
    4 WYMER Eddie                    19:16    1:48    2:56    4:42    5:29    6:29    8:42    9:58   10:39   11:16   12:47   13:35   14:36   15:21   15:56 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:48    1:08    1:46    0:47    1:00    2:13    1:16    0:41    0:37    1:31    0:48    1:01    0:45    0:35 
                                             17:29   17:58   18:11   19:02   19:16                                                                         
                                              1:33    0:29    0:13    0:51    0:14                                                                         
    5 CLAUDE Maxime                  19:21    1:35    4:01    5:29    6:10    7:06    9:07    9:53   10:32   11:28   12:49   13:32   14:27   15:06   15:58 
      2517BF OTB                              1:35    2:26    1:28    0:41    0:56    2:01    0:46    0:39    0:56    1:21    0:43    0:55    0:39    0:52 
                                             17:36   18:03   18:15   19:10   19:21                                                                         
                                              1:38    0:27    0:12    0:55    0:11                                                                         
    6 BARTHEL Guillaume              19:22    1:46    2:59    4:51    5:39    6:41    8:51    9:35   10:19   10:55   12:31   13:15   14:19   15:06   15:44 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:46    1:13    1:52    0:48    1:02    2:10    0:44    0:44    0:36    1:36    0:44    1:04    0:47    0:38 
                                             17:31   18:01   18:14   19:07   19:22                                                                         
                                              1:47    0:30    0:13    0:53    0:15                                                                         
    7 RETION Silvain                 19:47    1:41    3:23    5:01    5:48    6:46    9:19   10:37   11:20   12:02   13:28   14:12   15:16   15:57   16:31 
      1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                   1:41    1:42    1:38    0:47    0:58    2:33    1:18    0:43    0:42    1:26    0:44    1:04    0:41    0:34 
                                             18:04   18:29   18:41   19:34   19:47                                                                         
                                              1:33    0:25    0:12    0:53    0:13                                                                         
    8 THEBAULT François              19:48    1:46    2:51    4:42    5:26    6:29    9:15   10:09   10:50   11:22   12:57   13:38   14:51   15:33   16:09 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:46    1:05    1:51    0:44    1:03    2:46    0:54    0:41    0:32    1:35    0:41    1:13    0:42    0:36 
                                             17:48   18:19   18:35   19:35   19:48            8:18                                                         
                                              1:39    0:31    0:16    1:00    0:13            *144                                                         
    9 MOURLEAU Nicolas               20:10    1:57    3:05    4:42    5:30    6:29    8:53   10:15   11:08   11:53   13:19   14:06   15:09   15:56   16:34 
      4709NA PSNO                             1:57    1:08    1:37    0:48    0:59    2:24    1:22    0:53    0:45    1:26    0:47    1:03    0:47    0:38 
                                             18:09   18:41   18:55   19:58   20:10                                                                         
                                              1:35    0:32    0:14    1:03    0:12                                                                         
   10 GANDELIN Emmanuel              20:20    2:07    3:19    5:28    6:19    7:19    9:53   10:40   11:23   12:05   13:34   14:19   15:21   16:06   16:42 
      3914BF JSO                              2:07    1:12    2:09    0:51    1:00    2:34    0:47    0:43    0:42    1:29    0:45    1:02    0:45    0:36 
                                             18:27   18:56   19:10   20:06   20:20                                                                         
                                              1:45    0:29    0:14    0:56    0:14                                                                         
   11 NIGGLI Jurg                    20:26    1:52    3:04    5:01    5:53    6:53    9:03   10:44   11:29   12:09   13:42   14:28   15:32   16:20   16:57 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:52    1:12    1:57    0:52    1:00    2:10    1:41    0:45    0:40    1:33    0:46    1:04    0:48    0:37 
                                             18:38   19:06   19:19   20:12   20:26                                                                         
                                              1:41    0:28    0:13    0:53    0:14                                                                         
   12 VENON Loïc                     20:35    1:45    2:58    4:38    5:35    6:41    9:08   10:52   11:33   12:12   13:44   14:31   15:35   16:19   16:55 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:45    1:13    1:40    0:57    1:06    2:27    1:44    0:41    0:39    1:32    0:47    1:04    0:44    0:36 
                                             18:38   19:08   19:22   20:19   20:35                                                                         
                                              1:43    0:30    0:14    0:57    0:16                                                                         
   13 BOUCHAN Luc                    20:36    1:41    2:48    4:33    5:20    6:20    8:21    9:42   10:24   11:01   12:31   13:15   14:18   15:03   15:42 
      9006BF RAMBO                            1:41    1:07    1:45    0:47    1:00    2:01    1:21    0:42    0:37    1:30    0:44    1:03    0:45    0:39 
                                             17:29   17:57   18:11   20:17   20:36                                                                         
                                              1:47    0:28    0:14    2:06    0:19                                                                         
   14 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste          20:42    1:44    3:00    5:03    5:52    6:56    9:28   10:19   11:04   11:43   13:13   14:15   15:26   16:13   16:54 
      3914BF JSO                              1:44    1:16    2:03    0:49    1:04    2:32    0:51    0:45    0:39    1:30    1:02    1:11    0:47    0:41 
                                             18:43   19:14   19:28   20:29   20:42                                                                         
                                              1:49    0:31    0:14    1:01    0:13                                                                         
   15 DELOCHE David                  20:50    1:51    3:08    4:53    5:49    6:51    9:14   10:52   11:33   12:07   14:09   14:57   16:08   16:56   17:33 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:51    1:17    1:45    0:56    1:02    2:23    1:38    0:41    0:34    2:02    0:48    1:11    0:48    0:37 
                                             19:02   19:31   19:44   20:35   20:50                                                                         
                                              1:29    0:29    0:13    0:51    0:15                                                                         
   16 HERGOTT Julien                 21:43    2:10    3:19    5:14    6:13    7:20   10:09   11:04   12:13   12:57   14:35   15:31   16:37   17:26   18:02 
      3914BF JSO                              2:10    1:09    1:55    0:59    1:07    2:49    0:55    1:09    0:44    1:38    0:56    1:06    0:49    0:36 
                                             19:43   20:15   20:29   21:30   21:43                                                                         
                                              1:41    0:32    0:14    1:01    0:13                                                                         
   17 OLIVE Michel                   21:51    2:03    3:14    5:27    6:19    7:25    9:49   11:17   12:02   12:42   14:28   15:14   16:20   17:11   17:51 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:03    1:11    2:13    0:52    1:06    2:24    1:28    0:45    0:40    1:46    0:46    1:06    0:51    0:40 
                                             19:53   20:25   20:39   21:37   21:51                                                                         
                                              2:02    0:32    0:14    0:58    0:14                                                                         
   18 PALCAU Valentin                21:54    1:47    3:00    4:55    5:46    6:53    9:30   11:13   11:58   12:50   14:26   15:11   16:17   17:01   17:46 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:47    1:13    1:55    0:51    1:07    2:37    1:43    0:45    0:52    1:36    0:45    1:06    0:44    0:45 
                                             19:40   20:14   20:29   21:38   21:54                                                                         
                                              1:54    0:34    0:15    1:09    0:16                                                                         
   19 ALLE Paul                      22:00    1:58    3:48    5:39    6:27    7:33   10:16   11:31   12:15   12:55   14:30   15:34   16:34   17:20   18:01 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      1:58    1:50    1:51    0:48    1:06    2:43    1:15    0:44    0:40    1:35    1:04    1:00    0:46    0:41 
                                             20:03   20:34   20:49   21:45   22:00                                                                         
                                              2:02    0:31    0:15    0:56    0:15                                                                         
   20 FIGUIERE Pascal                23:18    2:08    3:24    5:29    6:24    7:33   10:36   11:32   12:24   13:12   14:58   16:07   17:21   18:16   18:58 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:08    1:16    2:05    0:55    1:09    3:03    0:56    0:52    0:48    1:46    1:09    1:14    0:55    0:42 
                                             20:59   21:34   21:49   23:02   23:18                                                                         
                                              2:01    0:35    0:15    1:13    0:16                                                                         
   21 SELLIER Jean-Marc              23:26    2:02    3:19    5:22    6:18    7:33   10:22   11:18   12:09   12:49   14:32   15:28   17:05   18:01   18:44 
      0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      2:02    1:17    2:03    0:56    1:15    2:49    0:56    0:51    0:40    1:43    0:56    1:37    0:56    0:43 
                                             20:42   21:13   21:30   23:12   23:26                                                                         
                                              1:58    0:31    0:17    1:42    0:14                                                                         
   22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel              23:37    1:52    3:17    5:45    6:46    7:59   10:35   11:40   12:52   13:38   15:34   16:27   17:41   18:36   19:20 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:52    1:25    2:28    1:01    1:13    2:36    1:05    1:12    0:46    1:56    0:53    1:14    0:55    0:44 
                                             21:24   21:59   22:14   23:19   23:37                                                                         
                                              2:04    0:35    0:15    1:05    0:18                                                                         
   23 HENKY Francis                  24:11    2:05    3:30    5:38    6:34    7:59   10:49   11:53   12:45   13:59   16:12   17:05   18:20   19:10   19:51 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:05    1:25    2:08    0:56    1:25    2:50    1:04    0:52    1:14    2:13    0:53    1:15    0:50    0:41 
                                             21:42   22:16   22:33   23:57   24:11                                                                         
                                              1:51    0:34    0:17    1:24    0:14                                                                         
   24 GAUDILLAT Pascal               24:52    1:56    3:08    5:09    6:12    7:47   10:36   12:11   13:04   13:59   15:51   17:30   18:47   19:41   20:23 
      2517BF OTB                              1:56    1:12    2:01    1:03    1:35    2:49    1:35    0:53    0:55    1:52    1:39    1:17    0:54    0:42 
                                             22:22   22:55   23:12   24:37   24:52                                                                         
                                              1:59    0:33    0:17    1:25    0:15                                                                         
   25 CLERC Gaston                   25:06    2:07    3:28    5:27    6:21    7:28   10:10   13:26   14:15   15:15   17:07   18:13   19:38   20:26   21:12 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:07    1:21    1:59    0:54    1:07    2:42    3:16    0:49    1:00    1:52    1:06    1:25    0:48    0:46 
                                             22:55   23:31   23:49   24:49   25:06                                                                         
                                              1:43    0:36    0:18    1:00    0:17                                                                         
   26 GERARD Christian               25:07    2:05    3:33    5:52    6:51    8:08   11:24   13:05   13:57   14:41   16:39   17:41   18:58   19:54   20:43 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   2:05    1:28    2:19    0:59    1:17    3:16    1:41    0:52    0:44    1:58    1:02    1:17    0:56    0:49 
                                             22:50   23:27   23:44   24:50   25:07                                                                         
                                              2:07    0:37    0:17    1:06    0:17                                                                         
   27 MERAT Laurent                  25:21    2:00    3:18    5:18    6:18    7:27   10:23   12:35   13:22   14:10   17:03   18:04   19:20   20:12   20:57 
      3913BF O'JURA                           2:00    1:18    2:00    1:00    1:09    2:56    2:12    0:47    0:48    2:53    1:01    1:16    0:52    0:45 
                                             22:52   23:32   23:51   25:07   25:21                                                                         
                                              1:55    0:40    0:19    1:16    0:14                                                                         
   28 MUNIER Benjamin                25:50    2:23    3:55    6:27    7:46    9:11   11:57   13:02   14:00   14:52   16:40   17:53   19:38   20:35   21:22 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:23    1:32    2:32    1:19    1:25    2:46    1:05    0:58    0:52    1:48    1:13    1:45    0:57    0:47 
                                             23:22   24:01   24:18   25:35   25:50                                                                         
                                              2:00    0:39    0:17    1:17    0:15                                                                         
   28 CHALOPIN Mathieu               25:50    1:52    3:15    5:43    6:46    8:15   11:51   12:52   13:57   14:48   16:49   17:49   19:12   20:17   21:05 
      8405PZ CS PERTUIS                       1:52    1:23    2:28    1:03    1:29    3:36    1:01    1:05    0:51    2:01    1:00    1:23    1:05    0:48 
                                             23:25   24:07   24:25   25:36   25:50                                                                         
                                              2:20    0:42    0:18    1:11    0:14                                                                         
   30 GANZER Jerôme                  25:56    2:33    3:57    5:53    6:53    7:56   10:43   12:03   12:50   13:45   16:45   17:38   19:18   20:09   20:48 
      3914BF JSO                              2:33    1:24    1:56    1:00    1:03    2:47    1:20    0:47    0:55    3:00    0:53    1:40    0:51    0:39 
                                             22:55   24:05   24:17   25:43   25:56                                                                         
                                              2:07    1:10    0:12    1:26    0:13                                                                         
   31 PIETTRE Alexis                 25:58    1:44    3:05    4:59    6:18    7:19   11:16   12:37   13:21   13:52   15:43   16:29   18:43   19:33   20:21 
      2517BF OTB                              1:44    1:21    1:54    1:19    1:01    3:57    1:21    0:44    0:31    1:51    0:46    2:14    0:50    0:48 
                                             23:33   24:02   24:22   25:43   25:58            9:46                                                         
                                              3:12    0:29    0:20    1:21    0:15            *144                                                         
   32 PINARD Yann                    26:14    2:37    4:03    6:20    7:30    8:51   11:56   13:01   14:02   14:58   16:58   18:09   19:38   20:41   21:32 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        2:37    1:26    2:17    1:10    1:21    3:05    1:05    1:01    0:56    2:00    1:11    1:29    1:03    0:51 
                                             23:46   24:28   24:44   26:00   26:14                                                                         
                                              2:14    0:42    0:16    1:16    0:14                                                                         
   33 VERGNE Frédéric                27:16    2:28    3:59    6:36    7:55    9:23   12:29   13:44   14:55   15:49   17:55   19:03   20:27   21:27   22:24 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        2:28    1:31    2:37    1:19    1:28    3:06    1:15    1:11    0:54    2:06    1:08    1:24    1:00    0:57 
                                             24:52   25:36   25:54   27:00   27:16                                                                         
                                              2:28    0:44    0:18    1:06    0:16                                                                         
   34 GARIN Gilles                   27:33    2:23    3:52    6:10    7:15    8:42   12:14   13:19   14:24   15:21   17:37   18:49   20:21   21:22   22:13 
      9105IF COLE                             2:23    1:29    2:18    1:05    1:27    3:32    1:05    1:05    0:57    2:16    1:12    1:32    1:01    0:51 
                                             24:53   25:36   25:55   27:14   27:33                                                                         
                                              2:40    0:43    0:19    1:19    0:19                                                                         
   35 DUPLESSIS Arnaud               28:03    2:15    3:50    6:10    7:14    8:47   12:10   13:12   14:21   15:14   17:36   18:45   20:23   21:28   22:17 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:15    1:35    2:20    1:04    1:33    3:23    1:02    1:09    0:53    2:22    1:09    1:38    1:05    0:49 
                                             24:53   25:45   26:05   27:45   28:03                                                                         
                                              2:36    0:52    0:20    1:40    0:18                                                                         
   36 COLE Christian                 28:18    2:42    4:57    6:56    7:50    9:02   11:42   14:18   15:11   16:00   17:46   19:23   22:25   23:17   24:12 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   2:42    2:15    1:59    0:54    1:12    2:40    2:36    0:53    0:49    1:46    1:37    3:02    0:52    0:55 
                                             26:04   26:38   26:53   27:59   28:18                                                                         
                                              1:52    0:34    0:15    1:06    0:19                                                                         
   37 LOISY Matthieu                 28:57    2:32    4:28    7:02    8:26   10:11   13:43   15:34   16:46   17:48   19:36   21:00   22:40   23:41   24:32 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:32    1:56    2:34    1:24    1:45    3:32    1:51    1:12    1:02    1:48    1:24    1:40    1:01    0:51 
                                             26:26   27:06   27:22   28:43   28:57                                                                         
                                              1:54    0:40    0:16    1:21    0:14                                                                         
   38 RAVIER Gilles                  32:14    2:57    4:58    8:00    9:21   11:07   14:50   16:16   17:27   18:52   21:24   22:40   24:16   25:33   26:29 
      7309AR COCS                             2:57    2:01    3:02    1:21    1:46    3:43    1:26    1:11    1:25    2:32    1:16    1:36    1:17    0:56 
                                             29:19   30:08   30:34   31:57   32:14                                                                         
                                              2:50    0:49    0:26    1:23    0:17                                                                         
   39 VUILLET Christian              32:35    2:50    4:43    7:29    8:43   10:20   13:56   17:00   18:05   19:02   21:22   23:03   24:39   25:47   26:43 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:50    1:53    2:46    1:14    1:37    3:36    3:04    1:05    0:57    2:20    1:41    1:36    1:08    0:56 
                                             29:25   30:10   30:31   32:16   32:35                                                                         
                                              2:42    0:45    0:21    1:45    0:19                                                                         
   40 MARCHAL Yves                   32:47    2:51    4:38    7:30    8:35   10:05   13:53   15:28   16:39   17:56   20:13   21:35   23:14   24:24   25:21 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:51    1:47    2:52    1:05    1:30    3:48    1:35    1:11    1:17    2:17    1:22    1:39    1:10    0:57 
                                             30:14   30:53   31:14   32:29   32:47                                                                         
                                              4:53    0:39    0:21    1:15    0:18                                                                         
   41 PERDRIZET Titouan              34:42    3:01    4:45    7:56    9:06   11:11   16:15   17:53   19:15   20:28   23:02   25:16   26:54   27:48   29:01 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   3:01    1:44    3:11    1:10    2:05    5:04    1:38    1:22    1:13    2:34    2:14    1:38    0:54    1:13 
                                             31:46   32:41   32:55   34:30   34:42                                                                         
                                              2:45    0:55    0:14    1:35    0:12                                                                         
   42 MASSON Michel                  34:53    2:40    4:35    7:17    8:32   10:03   13:56   15:18   16:51   17:58   23:43   24:54   26:46   27:57   28:49 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:40    1:55    2:42    1:15    1:31    3:53    1:22    1:33    1:07    5:45    1:11    1:52    1:11    0:52 
                                             31:37   32:23   32:43   34:30   34:53                                                                         
                                              2:48    0:46    0:20    1:47    0:23                                                                         
   43 PERDRIZET Denis                35:59    3:49    6:06    9:28   10:57   12:56   17:09   18:32   19:48   20:49   23:40   24:50   26:35   28:12   29:17 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   3:49    2:17    3:22    1:29    1:59    4:13    1:23    1:16    1:01    2:51    1:10    1:45    1:37    1:05 
                                             32:27   33:19   33:42   35:26   35:59                                                                         
                                              3:10    0:52    0:23    1:44    0:33                                                                         
   44 GARIN Clément                  36:05    2:49    4:53    8:06    9:22   11:29   16:06   17:35   19:00   20:23   23:53   25:08   27:07   28:13   29:20 
      9105IF COLE                             2:49    2:04    3:13    1:16    2:07    4:37    1:29    1:25    1:23    3:30    1:15    1:59    1:06    1:07 
                                             32:59   33:50   34:15   35:45   36:05                                                                         
                                              3:39    0:51    0:25    1:30    0:20                                                                         
   45 ALVES Georges                  37:41    2:59    5:10    9:33   10:59   12:56   17:10   18:33   19:54   20:54   23:33   24:58   27:05   28:43   29:52 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:59    2:11    4:23    1:26    1:57    4:14    1:23    1:21    1:00    2:39    1:25    2:07    1:38    1:09 
                                             33:15   34:17   34:58   37:19   37:41                                                                         
                                              3:23    1:02    0:41    2:21    0:22                                                                         
   46 PIERRE Eric                    37:56    2:50    4:11    8:53   10:02   11:37   17:44   20:16   21:26   22:04   24:03   25:05   26:29   27:21   28:09 
      5803BF NORD                             2:50    1:21    4:42    1:09    1:35    6:07    2:32    1:10    0:38    1:59    1:02    1:24    0:52    0:48 
                                             32:01   32:37   36:08   37:23   37:56           13:59                                                         
                                              3:52    0:36    3:31    1:15    0:33            *144                                                         
   47 WOLZ Patrice                   37:57    2:56    5:33    8:53   10:35   12:34   16:33   18:04   19:25   21:10   24:18   25:46   28:27   29:49   31:02 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        2:56    2:37    3:20    1:42    1:59    3:59    1:31    1:21    1:45    3:08    1:28    2:41    1:22    1:13 
                                             34:18   35:26   35:48   37:37   37:57                                                                         
                                              3:16    1:08    0:22    1:49    0:20                                                                         
   48 MALPEL Sébastien               39:33    3:44    5:44    8:38   10:22   12:01   15:18   17:28   18:27   19:35   21:58   23:35   25:11   26:19   27:27 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:44    2:00    2:54    1:44    1:39    3:17    2:10    0:59    1:08    2:23    1:37    1:36    1:08    1:08 
                                             29:58   36:30   37:00   39:11   39:33                                                                         
                                              2:31    6:32    0:30    2:11    0:22                                                                         
   49 ABISSE Jacques                 46:49    3:39    5:27    8:24    9:48   11:31   15:03   21:53   29:07   30:45   33:32   35:12   37:16   38:33   39:39 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        3:39    1:48    2:57    1:24    1:43    3:32    6:50    7:14    1:38    2:47    1:40    2:04    1:17    1:06 
                                             42:46   43:44   44:17   46:26   46:49           32:59                                                         
                                              3:07    0:58    0:33    2:09    0:23            *155                                                         
   50 LOISY Jacques                  56:15    4:57    6:50   10:33   11:59   13:32   30:38   34:12   35:16   36:43   41:39   43:21   45:41   46:40   47:50 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  4:57    1:53    3:43    1:26    1:33   17:06    3:34    1:04    1:27    4:56    1:42    2:20    0:59    1:10 
                                             50:31   53:50   54:20   55:53   56:15                                                                         
                                              2:41    3:19    0:30    1:33    0:22                                                                         
   51 BOUGET Florent                 58:27    3:44    7:08    9:50   11:25   13:09   20:30   23:47   33:40   34:18   38:58   45:40   48:00   49:39   52:03 
      7109BF Givry SO                         3:44    3:24    2:42    1:35    1:44    7:21    3:17    9:53    0:38    4:40    6:42    2:20    1:39    2:24 
                                             55:05   55:42   56:03   58:05   58:27                                                                         
                                              3:02    0:37    0:21    2:02    0:22                                                                         

      LAURIN Patrice                    pm    2:01    3:32    5:28    6:22    7:30   11:30   -----   13:31   14:09   15:49   16:38   17:44   18:37   19:18 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:01    1:31    1:56    0:54    1:08    4:00            2:01    0:38    1:40    0:49    1:06    0:53    0:41 
                                             21:28   21:57   22:10   23:11   23:27            9:41                                                         
                                              2:10    0:29    0:13    1:01    0:16            *151                                                         
      GRANGE Philippe                   pm    1:57    3:09    5:32    6:56    8:11   -----   11:44   12:54   15:09   16:46   17:41   19:31   20:22   21:04 
      5803BF NORD                             1:57    1:12    2:23    1:24    1:15            3:33    1:10    2:15    1:37    0:55    1:50    0:51    0:42 
                                             22:45   23:16   23:31   24:31   24:44                                                                         
                                              1:41    0:31    0:15    1:00    0:13                                                                         
      MOYON Bruno                       pm    1:46    3:12    5:27    6:19    7:31   10:23   12:01   12:41   13:19   15:03   15:54   17:02   17:47   18:25 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:46    1:26    2:15    0:52    1:12    2:52    1:38    0:40    0:38    1:44    0:51    1:08    0:45    0:38 
                                             21:30   22:00   22:15   -----   23:33           11:18                                                         
                                              3:05    0:30    0:15            1:18            *151                                                         



Circuit B  (40)                         1.8 km  15 m   14 P                            
                                            1(142)  2(131)  3(137)  4(147)  5(148)  6(149)  7(150)  8(151)  9(155) 10(138) 11(139) 12(145) 13(146) 14(100) 
                                                 A                                                                                                         

    1 VERCELLOTTI Léa                12:03    1:00    1:58    2:55    3:33    4:49    6:54    7:34    8:13    8:52    9:09    9:50   10:39   11:23   11:51 
      2517BF OTB                              1:00    0:58    0:57    0:38    1:16    2:05    0:40    0:39    0:39    0:17    0:41    0:49    0:44    0:28 
                                             12:03                                                                                                         
                                              0:12                                                                                                         
    2 VOUILLON Noémie                13:49    1:09    2:06    3:19    4:04    5:28    7:39    8:27    9:22   10:07   10:25   11:16   12:10   13:06   13:37 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:09    0:57    1:13    0:45    1:24    2:11    0:48    0:55    0:45    0:18    0:51    0:54    0:56    0:31 
                                             13:49                                                                                                         
                                              0:12                                                                                                         
    3 BOUCHAN Estelle                13:53    1:15    2:19    3:22    4:01    5:22    7:41    8:29    9:16   10:07   10:26   11:15   12:09   13:03   13:38 
      2517BF OTB                              1:15    1:04    1:03    0:39    1:21    2:19    0:48    0:47    0:51    0:19    0:49    0:54    0:54    0:35 
                                             13:53                                                                                                         
                                              0:15                                                                                                         
    4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine          14:03    1:14    2:16    3:22    4:13    5:40    7:56    8:44    9:28   10:19   10:39   11:25   12:19   13:15   13:48 
      7404AR ASO                              1:14    1:02    1:06    0:51    1:27    2:16    0:48    0:44    0:51    0:20    0:46    0:54    0:56    0:33 
                                             14:03                                                                                                         
                                              0:15                                                                                                         
    5 GROSPERRIN Marlène             14:44    1:13    2:09    3:42    4:51    6:03   -----    9:45   10:26   11:08   11:26   12:21   13:11   13:56   14:30 
      3914BF JSO                              1:13    0:56    1:33    1:09    1:12            3:42    0:41    0:42    0:18    0:55    0:50    0:45    0:34 
                                             14:44                                                                                                         
                                              0:14                                                                                                         
    6 DONET Elodie                   14:46    1:20    2:28    3:39    4:25    5:49    8:12    9:05    9:56   10:47   11:10   12:00   13:04   13:59   14:32 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:20    1:08    1:11    0:46    1:24    2:23    0:53    0:51    0:51    0:23    0:50    1:04    0:55    0:33 
                                             14:46                                                                                                         
                                              0:14                                                                                                         
    7 TINCHANT Estelle               14:53    1:19    2:28    3:37    4:23    5:52    8:24    9:14   10:01   10:53   11:14   12:01   13:02   14:00   14:38 
      2517BF OTB                              1:19    1:09    1:09    0:46    1:29    2:32    0:50    0:47    0:52    0:21    0:47    1:01    0:58    0:38 
                                             14:53                                                                                                         
                                              0:15                                                                                                         
    8 COCTEAU Vanessa                16:10    1:08    2:06    3:27    5:33    7:25    9:36   10:29   11:15   12:01   12:23   13:14   14:14   15:05   15:36 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:08    0:58    1:21    2:06    1:52    2:11    0:53    0:46    0:46    0:22    0:51    1:00    0:51    0:31 
                                             16:10                                                                                                         
                                              0:34                                                                                                         
    9 PARIGOT Virginie               16:54    1:10    2:13    5:23    6:06    7:28   10:17   11:07   11:54   12:49   13:11   13:58   14:59   15:57   16:35 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:10    1:03    3:10    0:43    1:22    2:49    0:50    0:47    0:55    0:22    0:47    1:01    0:58    0:38 
                                             16:54                                                                                                         
                                              0:19                                                                                                         
   10 WYMER Isabelle                 16:56    1:31    2:45    4:03    4:51    6:26    9:29   10:29   11:23   12:24   12:57   13:53   14:56   15:57   16:39 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:31    1:14    1:18    0:48    1:35    3:03    1:00    0:54    1:01    0:33    0:56    1:03    1:01    0:42 
                                             16:56                                                                                                         
                                              0:17                                                                                                         
   11 ROUBOT Nathalie                17:43    1:23    2:34    3:49    4:38    6:32    9:32   10:32   11:37   13:00   13:22   14:33   15:36   16:48   17:29 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:23    1:11    1:15    0:49    1:54    3:00    1:00    1:05    1:23    0:22    1:11    1:03    1:12    0:41 
                                             17:43                                                                                                         
                                              0:14                                                                                                         
   12 HUCHON Patricia                17:54    1:25    2:40    4:40    5:29    6:59    9:38   11:31   12:23   13:21   13:44   14:44   15:52   16:58   17:39 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:25    1:15    2:00    0:49    1:30    2:39    1:53    0:52    0:58    0:23    1:00    1:08    1:06    0:41 
                                             17:54                                                                                                         
                                              0:15                                                                                                         
   13 LAURENT Lolita                 18:06    1:16    2:26    4:15    5:01    6:34   10:02   11:01   11:55   13:40   14:03   14:59   16:05   17:11   17:52 
      7512IF RO'Paris                         1:16    1:10    1:49    0:46    1:33    3:28    0:59    0:54    1:45    0:23    0:56    1:06    1:06    0:41 
                                             18:06                                                                                                         
                                              0:14                                                                                                         
   14 BERRUE Nathalie                18:26    1:16    2:22    4:14    5:17    6:48    9:10   10:13   11:43   12:45   13:08   14:27   15:33   17:36   18:11 
      8904BF CARTO                            1:16    1:06    1:52    1:03    1:31    2:22    1:03    1:30    1:02    0:23    1:19    1:06    2:03    0:35 
                                             18:26                                                                                                         
                                              0:15                                                                                                         
   15 MORVAND Adeline                18:44    1:17    2:32    3:47    4:37    6:16    9:21   10:50   11:41   13:44   14:04   15:26   16:41   17:52   18:31 
      8904BF CARTO                            1:17    1:15    1:15    0:50    1:39    3:05    1:29    0:51    2:03    0:20    1:22    1:15    1:11    0:39 
                                             18:44                                                                                                         
                                              0:13                                                                                                         
   16 DENIER Anne-Françoise          18:54    1:20    2:27    3:38    4:23    8:08   10:51   12:50   13:35   14:41   15:01   15:54   16:56   18:02   18:38 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:20    1:07    1:11    0:45    3:45    2:43    1:59    0:45    1:06    0:20    0:53    1:02    1:06    0:36 
                                             18:54                                                                                                         
                                              0:16                                                                                                         
   17 PERE Catherine                 20:09    1:51    3:26    5:01    5:57    8:09   11:25   12:34   13:36   14:51   15:27   16:32   17:50   19:05   19:49 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:51    1:35    1:35    0:56    2:12    3:16    1:09    1:02    1:15    0:36    1:05    1:18    1:15    0:44 
                                             20:09                                                                                                         
                                              0:20                                                                                                         
   18 FIGUIERE Valérie               20:44    1:31    2:45    4:41    5:30    7:26   10:15   14:14   15:12   16:06   16:31   17:35   18:40   19:47   20:25 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:31    1:14    1:56    0:49    1:56    2:49    3:59    0:58    0:54    0:25    1:04    1:05    1:07    0:38 
                                             20:44                                                                                                         
                                              0:19                                                                                                         
   19 COINTEAU Carole                20:47    1:36    2:42    4:26    5:27    6:52    9:29   11:37   12:26   14:09   14:31   15:38   18:41   19:55   20:32 
      2517BF OTB                              1:36    1:06    1:44    1:01    1:25    2:37    2:08    0:49    1:43    0:22    1:07    3:03    1:14    0:37 
                                             20:47                                                                                                         
                                              0:15                                                                                                         
   20 PINARD Magalie                 20:57    1:22    2:30    4:50    5:52    7:44   10:38   11:44   12:41   13:47   14:10   15:40   16:54   19:58   20:38 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:22    1:08    2:20    1:02    1:52    2:54    1:06    0:57    1:06    0:23    1:30    1:14    3:04    0:40 
                                             20:57                                                                                                         
                                              0:19                                                                                                         
   21 LOISY Sylvie                   21:26    1:38    3:04    4:36    5:40    7:37   11:17   12:34   13:58   15:24   15:50   17:17   18:54   20:15   21:07 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:38    1:26    1:32    1:04    1:57    3:40    1:17    1:24    1:26    0:26    1:27    1:37    1:21    0:52 
                                             21:26                                                                                                         
                                              0:19                                                                                                         
   22 MERAT Catherine                22:01    1:41    3:12    4:58    6:02    8:09   12:22   13:39   14:51   16:23   16:49   17:54   19:20   20:51   21:41 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:41    1:31    1:46    1:04    2:07    4:13    1:17    1:12    1:32    0:26    1:05    1:26    1:31    0:50 
                                             22:01                                                                                                         
                                              0:20                                                                                                         
   23 PERDRIZET Anne                 22:45    1:36    3:23    5:08    6:11    8:21   12:41   14:01   15:09   16:39   17:06   18:35   20:01   21:30   22:24 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   1:36    1:47    1:45    1:03    2:10    4:20    1:20    1:08    1:30    0:27    1:29    1:26    1:29    0:54 
                                             22:45                                                                                                         
                                              0:21                                                                                                         
   24 POURRE Valérie                 22:48    1:29    2:52    4:58    6:02    7:46   11:30   13:33   14:33   15:36   16:03   18:55   20:10   21:38   22:27 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:29    1:23    2:06    1:04    1:44    3:44    2:03    1:00    1:03    0:27    2:52    1:15    1:28    0:49 
                                             22:48                                                                                                         
                                              0:21                                                                                                         
   25 PERDRIAT Delphine              23:58    2:04    3:40    6:08    7:23    9:38   13:31   14:58   16:03   17:20   17:56   19:08   21:15   22:45   23:36 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:04    1:36    2:28    1:15    2:15    3:53    1:27    1:05    1:17    0:36    1:12    2:07    1:30    0:51 
                                             23:58                                                                                                         
                                              0:22                                                                                                         
   26 PAPILLON Françoise             24:12    2:27    4:07    5:49    7:10    9:26   13:04   14:25   16:16   17:48   18:24   19:41   21:22   22:55   23:48 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:27    1:40    1:42    1:21    2:16    3:38    1:21    1:51    1:32    0:36    1:17    1:41    1:33    0:53 
                                             24:12                                                                                                         
                                              0:24                                                                                                         
   27 BOUSSIER Véronique             24:30    1:23    2:36    4:15    5:06    9:39   12:54   15:11   16:05   17:20   17:43   18:45   21:29   22:48   24:11 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:23    1:13    1:39    0:51    4:33    3:15    2:17    0:54    1:15    0:23    1:02    2:44    1:19    1:23 
                                             24:30            7:46    9:07                                                                                 
                                              0:19            *139    *154                                                                                 
   28 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine          25:34    2:15    4:10    7:29    9:01   11:18   15:07   16:21   17:35   18:45   19:18   20:57   22:20   23:49   25:13 
      7309AR COCS                             2:15    1:55    3:19    1:32    2:17    3:49    1:14    1:14    1:10    0:33    1:39    1:23    1:29    1:24 
                                             25:34                                                                                                         
                                              0:21                                                                                                         
   29 CHALOPIN Catherine             25:43    1:47    3:24    5:46    6:55    9:08   14:04   15:50   17:14   18:58   19:30   20:49   22:41   24:23   25:21 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:47    1:37    2:22    1:09    2:13    4:56    1:46    1:24    1:44    0:32    1:19    1:52    1:42    0:58 
                                             25:43                                                                                                         
                                              0:22                                                                                                         
   30 CHAPUIS Claire                 25:55    2:05    4:09    7:10    8:20   10:22   14:38   16:01   17:20   18:45   19:25   21:17   22:51   24:45   25:38 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:05    2:04    3:01    1:10    2:02    4:16    1:23    1:19    1:25    0:40    1:52    1:34    1:54    0:53 
                                             25:55                                                                                                         
                                              0:17                                                                                                         
   31 BEGU Aurore                    26:02    1:41    3:10    5:36    6:47   12:13   15:59   17:04   18:10   19:45   20:17   22:00   23:14   24:53   25:43 
      0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      1:41    1:29    2:26    1:11    5:26    3:46    1:05    1:06    1:35    0:32    1:43    1:14    1:39    0:50 
                                             26:02                                                                                                         
                                              0:19                                                                                                         
   32 GONNEAUD Agnès                 26:09    1:54    3:52    6:00    7:02    8:57   13:20   17:42   18:42   20:05   20:38   22:04   23:23   25:01   25:49 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:54    1:58    2:08    1:02    1:55    4:23    4:22    1:00    1:23    0:33    1:26    1:19    1:38    0:48 
                                             26:09                                                                                                         
                                              0:20                                                                                                         
   33 RENARD Christine               29:03    1:57    3:39    6:21    7:25   10:38   15:04   17:24   18:40   20:37   21:08   23:00   25:40   27:23   28:39 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   1:57    1:42    2:42    1:04    3:13    4:26    2:20    1:16    1:57    0:31    1:52    2:40    1:43    1:16 
                                             29:03                                                                                                         
                                              0:24                                                                                                         
   34 GANZER Delphine                29:15    1:58    3:24    8:02    9:09   11:04   15:22   16:43   18:25   22:50   23:17   24:45   26:35   28:07   28:58 
      3914BF JSO                              1:58    1:26    4:38    1:07    1:55    4:18    1:21    1:42    4:25    0:27    1:28    1:50    1:32    0:51 
                                             29:15                                                                                                         
                                              0:17                                                                                                         
   35 ABISSE Gisèle                  30:29    3:02    4:52    6:46    8:08   10:31   16:08   17:44   21:53   23:46   24:16   25:39   27:07   28:58   30:04 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        3:02    1:50    1:54    1:22    2:23    5:37    1:36    4:09    1:53    0:30    1:23    1:28    1:51    1:06 
                                             30:29                                                                                                         
                                              0:25                                                                                                         
   36 BOUCHAN Christine              31:10    1:37    3:06   16:05   17:08   19:14   22:32   23:42   24:42   25:55   26:32   27:38   28:56   30:10   30:53 
      9006BF RAMBO                            1:37    1:29   12:59    1:03    2:06    3:18    1:10    1:00    1:13    0:37    1:06    1:18    1:14    0:43 
                                             31:10                                                                                                         
                                              0:17                                                                                                         
   37 BERNA Elodie                   32:59    1:42    3:01   12:12   13:11   15:15   22:19   23:37   25:00   26:55   27:25   28:46   30:25   31:48   32:42 
      2517BF OTB                              1:42    1:19    9:11    0:59    2:04    7:04    1:18    1:23    1:55    0:30    1:21    1:39    1:23    0:54 
                                             32:59                                                                                                         
                                              0:17                                                                                                         
   38 PIERRE Anne-Marie              34:25    2:44    4:57    8:04   10:31   13:41   20:59   22:46   24:16   26:00   26:45   28:27   30:24   32:35   33:54 
      5803BF NORD                             2:44    2:13    3:07    2:27    3:10    7:18    1:47    1:30    1:44    0:45    1:42    1:57    2:11    1:19 
                                             34:25                                                                                                         
                                              0:31                                                                                                         
   39 HUOT-GARIN Anne-Rose           36:52    2:56    5:31    9:11   10:46   14:49   21:20   23:36   25:17   27:35   28:21   30:08   32:14   34:33   36:12 
      9105IF COLE                             2:56    2:35    3:40    1:35    4:03    6:31    2:16    1:41    2:18    0:46    1:47    2:06    2:19    1:39 
                                             36:52                                                                                                         
                                              0:40                                                                                                         
   40 KIEFFER Mireille               45:45    3:17    6:10   10:05   12:15   15:38   22:04   27:59   30:06   33:10   34:17   37:27   40:05   43:09   45:03 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   3:17    2:53    3:55    2:10    3:23    6:26    5:55    2:07    3:04    1:07    3:10    2:38    3:04    1:54 
                                             45:45                                                                                                         
                                              0:42                                                                                                         



Circuit C  (15)                         1.9 km  20 m   14 P                            
                                            1(140)  2(139)  3(152)  4(138)  5(147)  6(133)  7(134)  8(159)  9(144) 10(149) 11(150) 12(151) 13(146) 14(100) 
                                                 A                                                                                                         

    1 HAMEL Simon                    11:52    1:19    2:15    2:37    3:05    3:36    5:07    5:50    6:57    8:15    9:02    9:47   10:23   11:11   11:40 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:19    0:56    0:22    0:28    0:31    1:31    0:43    1:07    1:18    0:47    0:45    0:36    0:48    0:29 
                                             11:52                                                                                                         
                                              0:12                                                                                                         
    2 GUINOT Thibaut                 13:06    1:36    2:33    2:54    3:25    3:48    5:27    6:09    7:16    8:39    9:37   10:59   11:38   12:23   12:53 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:36    0:57    0:21    0:31    0:23    1:39    0:42    1:07    1:23    0:58    1:22    0:39    0:45    0:30 
                                             13:06                                                                                                         
                                              0:13                                                                                                         
    3 PARIGOT Antoine                14:52    1:33    2:40    3:04    3:37    4:08    7:05    7:58    9:20   10:48   11:50   12:38   13:20   14:03   14:38 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:33    1:07    0:24    0:33    0:31    2:57    0:53    1:22    1:28    1:02    0:48    0:42    0:43    0:35 
                                             14:52                                                                                                         
                                              0:14                                                                                                         
    4 SKOWRONEK Valentin             15:42    1:28    2:55    3:17    4:04    4:49    6:29    8:03    9:20   10:54   11:54   13:05   14:03   14:54   15:29 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:28    1:27    0:22    0:47    0:45    1:40    1:34    1:17    1:34    1:00    1:11    0:58    0:51    0:35 
                                             15:42                                                                                                         
                                              0:13                                                                                                         
    5 SELLIER Mathis                 15:55    2:27    3:36    4:01    4:35    5:12    7:10    8:03    9:34   11:23   12:33   13:30   14:13   15:06   15:41 
      0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      2:27    1:09    0:25    0:34    0:37    1:58    0:53    1:31    1:49    1:10    0:57    0:43    0:53    0:35 
                                             15:55                                                                                                         
                                              0:14                                                                                                         
    6 MERAT François                 16:05    1:50    3:09    3:36    4:14    4:58    7:06    8:03    9:35   11:19   12:33   13:33   14:15   15:17   15:52 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:50    1:19    0:27    0:38    0:44    2:08    0:57    1:32    1:44    1:14    1:00    0:42    1:02    0:35 
                                             16:05                                                                                                         
                                              0:13                                                                                                         
    7 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom             16:13    1:36    2:44    3:08    3:44    4:21    6:26    7:35    9:14   11:09   12:23   13:42   14:32   15:29   16:03 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:36    1:08    0:24    0:36    0:37    2:05    1:09    1:39    1:55    1:14    1:19    0:50    0:57    0:34 
                                             16:13                                                                                                         
                                              0:10                                                                                                         
    8 HUBLART Lucas                  16:22    1:39    3:10    3:33    4:08    4:48    6:54    7:51    9:18   11:24   12:41   13:29   14:15   15:36   16:11 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:39    1:31    0:23    0:35    0:40    2:06    0:57    1:27    2:06    1:17    0:48    0:46    1:21    0:35 
                                             16:22                                                                                                         
                                              0:11                                                                                                         
    9 MOYON Benjamin                 17:58    1:57    3:16    3:45    4:26    6:30    8:34    9:39   11:18   13:06   14:13   15:17   16:12   17:11   17:45 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:57    1:19    0:29    0:41    2:04    2:04    1:05    1:39    1:48    1:07    1:04    0:55    0:59    0:34 
                                             17:58                                                                                                         
                                              0:13                                                                                                         
   10 RODRIGUES Antoine              19:07    1:48    3:36    3:59    4:41    5:22    8:15    9:47   11:33   13:45   15:04   16:14   17:09   18:16   18:55 
      2517BF OTB                              1:48    1:48    0:23    0:42    0:41    2:53    1:32    1:46    2:12    1:19    1:10    0:55    1:07    0:39 
                                             19:07                                                                                                         
                                              0:12                                                                                                         
   11 PINARD Aurélien                20:26    2:29    4:14    4:42    5:17    7:25    9:40   10:52   12:39   14:40   16:00   17:28   18:30   19:31   20:12 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        2:29    1:45    0:28    0:35    2:08    2:15    1:12    1:47    2:01    1:20    1:28    1:02    1:01    0:41 
                                             20:26                                                                                                         
                                              0:14                                                                                                         
   12 CHAPUIS Pierre                 21:59    2:09    3:40    4:14    8:24   10:26   12:28   13:38   15:20   17:07   18:17   19:18   20:13   21:12   21:47 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:09    1:31    0:34    4:10    2:02    2:02    1:10    1:42    1:47    1:10    1:01    0:55    0:59    0:35 
                                             21:59                                                                                                         
                                              0:12                                                                                                         
   13 PARCZYNSKI Milo                25:50    2:04    3:25    4:05    5:24   10:38   13:07   14:37   16:54   19:04   20:32   22:37   23:50   24:52   25:33 
      Pass'Découverte                         2:04    1:21    0:40    1:19    5:14    2:29    1:30    2:17    2:10    1:28    2:05    1:13    1:02    0:41 
                                             25:50            7:01                                                                                         
                                              0:17            *137                                                                                         
   14 CHAPUIS Paul                   32:54    2:44    5:15    5:47    6:34   12:33   15:43   17:09   20:24   23:44   26:22   27:54   29:09   31:19   32:32 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:44    2:31    0:32    0:47    5:59    3:10    1:26    3:15    3:20    2:38    1:32    1:15    2:10    1:13 
                                             32:54           10:06                                                                                         
                                              0:22            *137                                                                                         

      DANNECKER Victor                  pm    1:31    2:37    3:04    3:34    4:26    6:11    7:01    8:17    9:44   10:42   12:09   -----   13:21   13:55 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:31    1:06    0:27    0:30    0:52    1:45    0:50    1:16    1:27    0:58    1:27            1:12    0:34 
                                             14:06                                                                                                         
                                              0:11                                                                                                         



Circuit D  (22)                         1.5 km  10 m   13 P                            
                                            1(153)  2(131)  3(156)  4(157)  5(147)  6(154)  7(151)  8(143)  9(155) 10(138) 11(139) 12(146) 13(100)       A 

    1 NIGGLI Alina                   11:01    1:12    1:47    2:47    3:41    4:58    6:14    7:30    8:00    8:28    8:47    9:33   10:15   10:48   11:01 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:12    0:35    1:00    0:54    1:17    1:16    1:16    0:30    0:28    0:19    0:46    0:42    0:33    0:13 
    2 BERGER Inès                    11:13    1:15    1:55    2:53    3:36    4:33    5:30    6:34    7:06    8:34    8:50    9:44   10:27   10:58   11:13 
      Pass'Découverte                         1:15    0:40    0:58    0:43    0:57    0:57    1:04    0:32    1:28    0:16    0:54    0:43    0:31    0:15 
    3 MARTINIEN Manon                11:49    1:19    1:55    3:00    3:45    5:07    6:16    7:41    8:21    8:48    9:10   10:12   10:57   11:34   11:49 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:19    0:36    1:05    0:45    1:22    1:09    1:25    0:40    0:27    0:22    1:02    0:45    0:37    0:15 
    4 PARIGOT Lilou                  12:07    1:15    2:11    3:49    4:31    5:58    7:00    8:19    8:53    9:20    9:38   10:37   11:21   11:53   12:07 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:15    0:56    1:38    0:42    1:27    1:02    1:19    0:34    0:27    0:18    0:59    0:44    0:32    0:14 
    5 MERAT Isabelle                 12:35    1:20    2:05    3:12    4:04    5:05    6:06    7:38    8:12    9:46   10:04   10:53   11:43   12:22   12:35 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:20    0:45    1:07    0:52    1:01    1:01    1:32    0:34    1:34    0:18    0:49    0:50    0:39    0:13 
    6 GANZER Léa                     12:47    1:14    2:06    3:35    4:29    5:33    6:34    8:10    8:44    9:11    9:34   10:31   11:56   12:33   12:47 
      3914BF JSO                              1:14    0:52    1:29    0:54    1:04    1:01    1:36    0:34    0:27    0:23    0:57    1:25    0:37    0:14 
    7 VIDEIRA Julie                  13:08    1:13    2:04    3:04    3:45    4:52    6:31    7:58    8:30    9:08    9:31   10:40   12:22   12:55   13:08 
      3914BF JSO                              1:13    0:51    1:00    0:41    1:07    1:39    1:27    0:32    0:38    0:23    1:09    1:42    0:33    0:13 
    8 MERAT Alice                    13:52    1:25    2:21    4:14    5:00    6:09    7:39    9:16    9:55   10:45   11:05   12:09   13:04   13:39   13:52 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:25    0:56    1:53    0:46    1:09    1:30    1:37    0:39    0:50    0:20    1:04    0:55    0:35    0:13 
    9 WYMER Alyssia                  13:53    1:36    2:18    3:31    4:25    6:41    7:55    9:23   10:02   10:47   11:09   12:05   13:01   13:39   13:53 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:36    0:42    1:13    0:54    2:16    1:14    1:28    0:39    0:45    0:22    0:56    0:56    0:38    0:14 
   10 PAGGI Clarisse                 14:21    1:28    2:12    3:58    4:47    6:02    7:34   10:08   10:48   11:18   11:42   12:41   13:31   14:06   14:21 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:28    0:44    1:46    0:49    1:15    1:32    2:34    0:40    0:30    0:24    0:59    0:50    0:35    0:15 
   11 HERGOTT Eglantine              14:26    1:30    2:16    3:30    4:14    5:24    7:28    9:34   10:09   11:01   11:23   12:43   13:39   14:13   14:26 
      3914BF JSO                              1:30    0:46    1:14    0:44    1:10    2:04    2:06    0:35    0:52    0:22    1:20    0:56    0:34    0:13 
   12 PERDRIZET Karelle              16:33    1:55    2:51    4:26    5:31    7:06    8:39   10:57   11:43   12:35   12:58   14:20   15:28   16:15   16:33 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   1:55    0:56    1:35    1:05    1:35    1:33    2:18    0:46    0:52    0:23    1:22    1:08    0:47    0:18 
   13 BOUSSIER Jade                  17:18    1:29    2:20    5:45    6:37    7:57    9:46   11:45   12:27   13:47   14:08   15:16   16:18   17:05   17:18 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:29    0:51    3:25    0:52    1:20    1:49    1:59    0:42    1:20    0:21    1:08    1:02    0:47    0:13 
   14 DUPLESSIS Justine              17:46    1:40    2:31    4:10    5:15    6:43    8:22   10:26   11:17   12:45   13:12   14:28   16:41   17:29   17:46 
      8904BF CARTO                            1:40    0:51    1:39    1:05    1:28    1:39    2:04    0:51    1:28    0:27    1:16    2:13    0:48    0:17 
   15 GAUDILLAT Cassiane             18:34    1:47    2:41    4:13    5:17    6:53    8:53   10:47   11:26   12:07   12:30   13:40   17:34   18:17   18:34 
      2517BF OTB                              1:47    0:54    1:32    1:04    1:36    2:00    1:54    0:39    0:41    0:23    1:10    3:54    0:43    0:17 
   16 SELLIER Valentine              18:56    1:56    3:28    5:13    6:19    7:56    9:43   11:52   12:48   14:20   14:48   16:18   17:49   18:35   18:56 
      0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      1:56    1:32    1:45    1:06    1:37    1:47    2:09    0:56    1:32    0:28    1:30    1:31    0:46    0:21 
   17 DEREY Faustine                 25:52    5:10    6:35    8:46    9:50   11:49   17:09   19:31   20:14   21:04   21:27   22:48   24:34   25:35   25:52 
      7109BF Givry SO                         5:10    1:25    2:11    1:04    1:59    5:20    2:22    0:43    0:50    0:23    1:21    1:46    1:01    0:17 
                                                     13:15                                                                                                 
                                                      *138                                                                                                 
   18 GANZER Héloïse                 31:44    1:49    2:52    8:35    9:22   13:53   17:02   20:54   21:51   23:56   24:18   26:54   30:14   31:27   31:44 
      3914BF JSO                              1:49    1:03    5:43    0:47    4:31    3:09    3:52    0:57    2:05    0:22    2:36    3:20    1:13    0:17 
                                                     15:47                                                                                                 
                                                      *148                                                                                                 
   19 GARILLON CHARLES Susan         44:05    2:31    3:37    8:05    9:07   12:16   13:42   19:56   20:43   32:36   39:23   41:43   43:00   43:50   44:05 
      7109BF Givry SO                         2:31    1:06    4:28    1:02    3:09    1:26    6:14    0:47   11:53    6:47    2:20    1:17    0:50    0:15 

      PESCAYRE Solenn                   pm    2:01    2:44    4:19    5:11    6:46    8:47   10:47   11:32   12:24   12:55   14:06   15:34   -----   16:24 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:01    0:43    1:35    0:52    1:35    2:01    2:00    0:45    0:52    0:31    1:11    1:28            0:50 
      HENKY Maribelle                   pm    1:28    2:14    3:29    4:24    5:47   -----    9:06    9:48   10:36   10:59   12:02   12:57   13:40   13:57 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:28    0:46    1:15    0:55    1:23            3:19    0:42    0:48    0:23    1:03    0:55    0:43    0:17 
      GONNEAUD Jeanne                   pm    3:24    4:16   10:16   -----   13:13   15:45   22:05   23:01   24:18   25:04   26:37   28:44   29:40   30:01 
      7109BF Givry SO                         3:24    0:52    6:00            2:57    2:32    6:20    0:56    1:17    0:46    1:33    2:07    0:56    0:21 
                                                      6:01                                                                                                 
                                                      *157                                                                                                 



Circuit E  (20)                         1.5 km  15 m   12 P                            
                                            1(158)  2(161)  3(162)  4(153)  5(147)  6(159)  7(155)  8(143)  9(146) 10(160) 11(145) 12(100)       A         

    1 BERGER Loïc                     9:19    0:48    1:43    2:24    3:40    4:58    5:57    6:59    7:21    7:48    8:19    8:53    9:07    9:19         
      Pass'Découverte                         0:48    0:55    0:41    1:16    1:18    0:59    1:02    0:22    0:27    0:31    0:34    0:14    0:12         
                                              6:29                                                                                                         
                                              *138                                                                                                         
    2 PROST Célia                    12:30    0:50    2:10    3:56    5:48    7:33    8:41    9:26   10:03   10:40   11:15   11:58   12:17   12:30         
      2108BF Talant SO                        0:50    1:20    1:46    1:52    1:45    1:08    0:45    0:37    0:37    0:35    0:43    0:19    0:13         
    3 CHEVREUX Elouan                12:36    0:56    2:31    3:24    5:07    7:34    8:41    9:26    9:58   10:39   11:16   11:58   12:23   12:36         
      7109BF Givry SO                         0:56    1:35    0:53    1:43    2:27    1:07    0:45    0:32    0:41    0:37    0:42    0:25    0:13         
    4 PINARD Camille                 12:46    0:58    2:28    3:39    5:22    7:05    8:19    8:49    9:51   10:42   11:21   12:16   12:33   12:46         
      2508BF BALISE 25                        0:58    1:30    1:11    1:43    1:43    1:14    0:30    1:02    0:51    0:39    0:55    0:17    0:13         
    5 VIDEIRA Loïc                   14:04    1:33    2:58    3:55    6:02    7:54    9:46   10:32   11:02   12:17   12:53   13:31   13:49   14:04         
      3914BF JSO                              1:33    1:25    0:57    2:07    1:52    1:52    0:46    0:30    1:15    0:36    0:38    0:18    0:15         
    6 GANDELIN Atéa                  14:48    0:59    2:20    3:15    5:14    6:58    8:36    9:13    9:52   12:59   13:37   14:16   14:32   14:48         
      3914BF JSO                              0:59    1:21    0:55    1:59    1:44    1:38    0:37    0:39    3:07    0:38    0:39    0:16    0:16         
    7 GOURAPA Maël                   15:06    0:57    2:16    5:01    6:45    8:45   11:24   11:59   12:30   13:09   13:50   14:31   14:50   15:06         
      2108BF Talant SO                        0:57    1:19    2:45    1:44    2:00    2:39    0:35    0:31    0:39    0:41    0:41    0:19    0:16         
    8 D'ONCIEU Hippolyte             15:47    1:10    2:30    3:33    5:28    9:21   10:54   11:21   11:56   12:43   14:25   15:13   15:30   15:47         
      Pass'Découverte                         1:10    1:20    1:03    1:55    3:53    1:33    0:27    0:35    0:47    1:42    0:48    0:17    0:17         
    9 CHARRET Tomasz                 17:33    1:01    4:49    5:44    8:30   10:41   13:42   14:27   14:58   15:40   16:24   17:05   17:19   17:33         
      2517BF OTB                              1:01    3:48    0:55    2:46    2:11    3:01    0:45    0:31    0:42    0:44    0:41    0:14    0:14         
   10 VADOT VOUILLON Jules           23:39    1:38    3:58    8:11   10:37   13:01   16:45   18:23   19:07   19:59   20:37   23:10   23:24   23:39         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:38    2:20    4:13    2:26    2:24    3:44    1:38    0:44    0:52    0:38    2:33    0:14    0:15         
   11 BERNA Maïleen                  24:41    1:26    7:56    9:14   11:48   14:16   16:59   17:29   18:04   18:55   20:27   21:24   24:24   24:41         
      2517BF OTB                              1:26    6:30    1:18    2:34    2:28    2:43    0:30    0:35    0:51    1:32    0:57    3:00    0:17         
   12 PESCAYRE Léna                  25:37    1:29    5:29    7:43   10:41   13:40   16:26   21:20   22:03   22:54   24:03   24:57   25:21   25:37         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:29    4:00    2:14    2:58    2:59    2:46    4:54    0:43    0:51    1:09    0:54    0:24    0:16         
   12 DUPLESSIS Nora                 25:37    1:12    6:07   10:59   13:53   17:04   18:44   20:41   21:22   22:59   24:06   24:57   25:19   25:37         
      8904BF CARTO                            1:12    4:55    4:52    2:54    3:11    1:40    1:57    0:41    1:37    1:07    0:51    0:22    0:18         
   14 HERGOTT Robin                  26:23    1:05    3:55    4:45    6:30    9:05   10:38   11:10   11:38   14:07   25:20   25:51   26:10   26:23         
      3914BF JSO                              1:05    2:50    0:50    1:45    2:35    1:33    0:32    0:28    2:29   11:13    0:31    0:19    0:13         
                                              8:14                                                                                                         
                                              *137                                                                                                         
   15 OUVRIE Lilian                  26:58    0:56    7:45    9:59   13:53   16:58   19:27   20:48   21:50   23:06   24:25   25:35   26:17   26:58         
      2108BF Talant SO                        0:56    6:49    2:14    3:54    3:05    2:29    1:21    1:02    1:16    1:19    1:10    0:42    0:41         
                                              1:31                                                                                                         
                                              *153                                                                                                         
   16 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine       28:11    1:46    6:20   13:22   16:23   19:16   21:35   22:47   24:02   24:50   26:06   27:32   27:51   28:11         
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:46    4:34    7:02    3:01    2:53    2:19    1:12    1:15    0:48    1:16    1:26    0:19    0:20         
   17 GANZER Victorien               32:28    1:41    5:39    7:04   11:54   15:08   16:40   17:11   17:41   20:09   31:23   31:55   32:14   32:28         
      3914BF JSO                              1:41    3:58    1:25    4:50    3:14    1:32    0:31    0:30    2:28   11:14    0:32    0:19    0:14         
   18 HENKY Edouard                  41:24    1:50   11:01   14:36   18:40   21:13   23:19   25:18   36:43   38:57   39:56   40:49   41:09   41:24         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:50    9:11    3:35    4:04    2:33    2:06    1:59   11:25    2:14    0:59    0:53    0:20    0:15         
   19 CHARRET Amaury                 53:34    4:57   40:52   41:45   44:31   46:43   49:44   50:28   50:59   51:41   52:26   53:03   53:18   53:34         
      2517BF OTB                              4:57   35:55    0:53    2:46    2:12    3:01    0:44    0:31    0:42    0:45    0:37    0:15    0:16         

      VENON Arthur                      pm    1:13    4:03    5:29    7:25   10:29   11:29   12:35   13:12   14:09   14:50   15:34   -----   16:06         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:13    2:50    1:26    1:56    3:04    1:00    1:06    0:37    0:57    0:41    0:44            0:32