Reg LD Les Crozets 13/05/2018dim. 13/05/2018 18:20
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 

Jalonné (2) 2.4 km 60 m 9 P
                                                   1(31)   2(32)   3(60)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(61)   8(62)  9(100)       A
                                                   
1         SKOWRONEK Pauline JalD           20:53    2:06    3:40    4:50    8:38   10:46   15:04   17:13   18:38   20:26   20:53
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       2:06    1:34    1:10    3:48    2:08    4:18    2:09    1:25    1:48    0:27
2         BOBIN Hippolyte JalH             29:19    2:55    4:03    8:23   18:08   20:00   23:12   25:41   27:11   28:59   29:19
          3913BF O'JURA                             2:55    1:08    4:20    9:45    1:52    3:12    2:29    1:30    1:48    0:20


Vert (6) 2.2 km 60 m 9 P
                                                   1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(53)  9(100)       A
                                                   
1         HERGOTT Robin VH                 15:38    2:20    3:10    5:31    7:36    8:51    9:58   11:38   13:58   15:20   15:38
          3914BF JSO                                2:20    0:50    2:21    2:05    1:15    1:07    1:40    2:20    1:22    0:18
2         GANZER Victorien VH              19:12    3:22    4:16    6:48   10:34   12:12   13:49   15:43   17:27   18:52   19:12
          3914BF JSO                                3:22    0:54    2:32    3:46    1:38    1:37    1:54    1:44    1:25    0:20
3         BOBIN Émile VH                   21:09    3:04    4:28    6:53    9:55   11:42   13:26   16:41   18:39   20:47   21:09
          3913BF O'JURA                             3:04    1:24    2:25    3:02    1:47    1:44    3:15    1:58    2:08    0:22
4         VERGNE-ALLEGRINI CarmineVD       30:19    4:27    6:20    9:59   17:05   20:39   22:33   25:43   27:52   29:51   30:19
          2508BF BALISE25                           4:27    1:53    3:39    7:06    3:34    1:54    3:10    2:09    1:59    0:28
5         PESCAYRE Léna VD                 31:32    3:21    4:17    6:58   18:17   20:09   23:17   27:34   29:22   31:08   31:32
          2108BF TalantSO                           3:21    0:56    2:41   11:19    1:52    3:08    4:17    1:48    1:46    0:24
6         HENKY Edouard VH                 34:18    3:18    6:41    9:38   21:14   23:12   26:14   30:51   32:17   33:56   34:18
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       3:18    3:23    2:57   11:36    1:58    3:02    4:37    1:26    1:39    0:22


Bleu (6) 2.6 km 60 m 10 P
                                                   1(38)   2(39)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(35)   7(36)   8(43)   9(44) 10(100)       A
                                                   
1         PINARD Camille BD                23:52    2:30    4:23    9:14   12:03   13:08   16:10   17:16   19:50   22:00   23:33   23:52
          2508BF BALISE25                           2:30    1:53    4:51    2:49    1:05    3:02    1:06    2:34    2:10    1:33    0:19
2         DANNECKER Ulysse BH              26:57    2:22    4:40    9:23   13:19   14:41   18:34   20:02   22:46   24:43   26:38   26:57
          3913BF O'JURA                             2:22    2:18    4:43    3:56    1:22    3:53    1:28    2:44    1:57    1:55    0:19
3         PESCAYRE Servane BD              30:14    3:05    6:05   12:31   16:29   17:45   21:38   23:06   25:54   28:02   29:43   30:14
          2108BF TalantSO                           3:05    3:00    6:26    3:58    1:16    3:53    1:28    2:48    2:08    1:41    0:31
4         GANDELIN Atea BD                 50:22    1:13    6:50   24:36   33:35   35:27   38:31   39:56   43:18   46:12   49:59   50:22
          3914BF JSO                                1:13    5:37   17:46    8:59    1:52    3:04    1:25    3:22    2:54    3:47    0:23
5         SKOWRONEK Isabelle BD            59:26    7:05   13:01   21:14   40:16   41:25   45:06   46:40   50:15   54:18   58:56   59:26
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       7:05    5:56    8:13   19:02    1:09    3:41    1:34    3:35    4:03    4:38    0:30
6         BOBIN Lucie BD                 1:02:06    3:19   11:25   15:58   42:56   44:24   47:44   48:59   53:10   57:32 1:01:44 1:02:06
          3913BF O'JURA                             3:19    8:06    4:33   26:58    1:28    3:20    1:15    4:11    4:22    4:12    0:22


Jaune (8) 3.3 km 140 m 10 P
                                                   1(69)   2(40)   3(73)   4(80)   5(57)   6(50)   7(82)   8(54)   9(55) 10(100)       A
                                                   
1         PASTEUR Pierrick JH              28:36    3:40    6:02   10:26   15:16   21:03   22:27   23:26   25:47   27:27   28:20   28:36
          3914BF JSO                                3:40    2:22    4:24    4:50    5:47    1:24    0:59    2:21    1:40    0:53    0:16
2         MERAT Alice JD                   42:12    4:50    6:30   17:24   26:03   31:55   34:20   35:47   38:31   40:45   41:55   42:12
          3913BF O'JURA                             4:50    1:40   10:54    8:39    5:52    2:25    1:27    2:44    2:14    1:10    0:17
3         HERGOTT Eglantine JD             43:50    8:02    9:37   14:48   23:59   29:33   31:15   32:27   40:50   42:32   43:34   43:50
          3914BF JSO                                8:02    1:35    5:11    9:11    5:34    1:42    1:12    8:23    1:42    1:02    0:16
4         PINARD Aurélien JH               45:11    4:23    5:42   11:57   20:07   27:48   31:16   32:28   35:32   43:26   44:48   45:11
          2508BF BALISE25                           4:23    1:19    6:15    8:10    7:41    3:28    1:12    3:04    7:54    1:22    0:23
5         GUILLET Emilien JH               45:48    5:32    7:05   17:39   25:45   32:43   34:48   35:55   38:52   44:10   45:23   45:48
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       5:32    1:33   10:34    8:06    6:58    2:05    1:07    2:57    5:18    1:13    0:25
6         TROSSAT Célia JD                 57:48   12:26   14:59   27:01   40:11   47:35   49:44   50:57   53:44   56:19   57:29   57:48
          3914BF JSO                               12:26    2:33   12:02   13:10    7:24    2:09    1:13    2:47    2:35    1:10    0:19
7         PESCAYRE Solenn JD             1:26:52   20:52   23:07   32:52   58:06 1:08:52 1:15:26 1:16:30 1:20:09 1:23:57 1:26:29 1:26:52
          2108BF TalantSO                          20:52    2:15    9:45   25:14   10:46    6:34    1:04    3:39    3:48    2:32    0:23
8         HENKY Pailin JD                    pm     9:31   11:18  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    47:38  -----    52:18   53:14
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       9:31    1:47                                           36:20            4:40    0:56


OrangeC (11) 3.2 km 100 m 10 P
                                                   1(69)   2(46)   3(73)   4(56)   5(48)   6(68)   7(77)   8(82)   9(54) 10(100)       A
                                                   
1         VENON Gérard OCH                 33:24    5:05    8:39   12:16   15:11   21:20   23:00   26:30   27:58   30:58   32:59   33:24
          2105BF ADOChenôve                         5:05    3:34    3:37    2:55    6:09    1:40    3:30    1:28    3:00    2:01    0:25
2         MARCHAL Yves OCH               1:05:05   13:10   18:20   24:44   32:18   41:38   44:36   50:10   52:19 1:01:24 1:04:35 1:05:05
          2108BF TalantSO                          13:10    5:10    6:24    7:34    9:20    2:58    5:34    2:09    9:05    3:11    0:30
3         TINCHANT Jean-Marc OCH         1:09:00    6:06   12:19   18:50   41:35   51:31   53:31   58:37 1:00:46 1:05:57 1:08:31 1:09:00
          2517BF OTB                                6:06    6:13    6:31   22:45    9:56    2:00    5:06    2:09    5:11    2:34    0:29
4         CHALOPIN Catherine OCD         1:10:11   21:24   29:19   34:06   38:22   47:14   49:49   55:23   57:12 1:07:03 1:09:39 1:10:11
          2105BF ADOChenôve                        21:24    7:55    4:47    4:16    8:52    2:35    5:34    1:49    9:51    2:36    0:32
5         CAILLET Véronique OCD          1:19:06    7:37   19:37   28:11   38:46   49:17   51:26   57:13   59:54 1:14:29 1:18:28 1:19:06
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       7:37   12:00    8:34   10:35   10:31    2:09    5:47    2:41   14:35    3:59    0:38
6         MOUTENET Dominique OCD         1:24:32   13:13   26:08   33:24   38:37   55:50   57:14 1:09:19 1:12:03 1:19:42 1:23:52 1:24:32
          3912BF JURAZIMUT                         13:13   12:55    7:16    5:13   17:13    1:24   12:05    2:44    7:39    4:10    0:40
7         GOLMARD Chantal OCD            1:27:06   33:47   41:26   47:22   55:34 1:09:36 1:11:23 1:16:34 1:18:40 1:23:50 1:26:36 1:27:06
          2101BF A.B.C.O.DIJON                     33:47    7:39    5:56    8:12   14:02    1:47    5:11    2:06    5:10    2:46    0:30
8         LOCU-CHARLIER Marie-Laure OCD  1:28:30   11:47   22:47   32:26   38:01 1:05:24 1:07:53 1:16:09 1:18:20 1:23:57 1:27:37 1:28:30
          3912BF JURAZIMUT                         11:47   11:00    9:39    5:35   27:23    2:29    8:16    2:11    5:37    3:40    0:53
9         ENARD Monique OCD              1:30:58    9:10   26:51   32:24   35:29 1:11:00 1:12:03 1:17:00 1:18:56 1:28:08 1:30:26 1:30:58
          2101BF A.B.C.O.DIJON                      9:10   17:41    5:33    3:05   35:31    1:03    4:57    1:56    9:12    2:18    0:32
10        PAPILLON Françoise OCD         1:53:48   22:49   45:19   55:12 1:07:05 1:20:19 1:28:25 1:37:46 1:40:48 1:47:41 1:52:39 1:53:48
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                      22:49   22:30    9:53   11:53   13:14    8:06    9:21    3:02    6:53    4:58    1:09
11        AMIOT Jacques OCH                  pm    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
          2516BF ADORR


OrangeM (11) 4.3 km 140 m 13 P
                                                   1(46)   2(73)   3(47)   4(67)   5(83)   6(68)   7(57)   8(77)   9(82)  10(79)  11(52)  12(55) 13(100)       A
                                                   
1         SKOWRONEK Valentin OMH           43:06    7:02   10:00   12:35   20:18   23:19   28:32   31:11   32:30   34:26   37:17   38:17   41:49   42:49   43:06
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       7:02    2:58    2:35    7:43    3:01    5:13    2:39    1:19    1:56    2:51    1:00    3:32    1:00    0:17
2         MERAT Isabelle OMD               47:56    8:52   12:20   14:35   21:54   24:09   30:31   33:36   35:25   36:51   40:18   41:25   46:28   47:39   47:56
          3913BF O'JURA                             8:52    3:28    2:15    7:19    2:15    6:22    3:05    1:49    1:26    3:27    1:07    5:03    1:11    0:17
3         VIDEIRA julie OMD                48:46   11:48   14:23   16:04   24:10   26:31   33:47   36:23   37:31   38:33   42:43   43:39   47:31   48:32   48:46
          3914BF JSO                               11:48    2:35    1:41    8:06    2:21    7:16    2:36    1:08    1:02    4:10    0:56    3:52    1:01    0:14
4         DANNECKER Elliot OMH             49:21    6:43   11:13   13:14   22:44   25:23   31:34   34:17   35:20   37:19   40:57   42:15   48:05   49:04   49:21
          3913BF O'JURA                             6:43    4:30    2:01    9:30    2:39    6:11    2:43    1:03    1:59    3:38    1:18    5:50    0:59    0:17
5         SKOWRONEK Virgile OMH            52:11    7:46   11:41   13:48   27:03   29:03   36:04   38:51   40:25   41:43   44:27   45:51   50:55   51:56   52:11
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       7:46    3:55    2:07   13:15    2:00    7:01    2:47    1:34    1:18    2:44    1:24    5:04    1:01    0:15
6         HENKY Maribelle OMD            1:03:33    8:51   13:41   16:27   29:23   33:15   40:39   45:29   47:03   50:24   54:24   55:49 1:01:57 1:03:11 1:03:33
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       8:51    4:50    2:46   12:56    3:52    7:24    4:50    1:34    3:21    4:00    1:25    6:08    1:14    0:22
7         PIERRE Céleste OMD             1:07:45   13:13   17:11   20:25   35:37   38:28   45:35   49:03   50:45   52:39   56:14   57:59 1:06:11 1:07:25 1:07:45
          2508BF BALISE25                          13:13    3:58    3:14   15:12    2:51    7:07    3:28    1:42    1:54    3:35    1:45    8:12    1:14    0:20
8         HUBLART Lucas OMH              1:19:43   21:22   27:01   29:49   44:52   47:20   56:34   59:54 1:02:03 1:03:34 1:08:47 1:10:47 1:17:50 1:19:14 1:19:43
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                      21:22    5:39    2:48   15:03    2:28    9:14    3:20    2:09    1:31    5:13    2:00    7:03    1:24    0:29
9         FIEUJEAN Eléa OMD              1:32:34   11:22   15:05   31:47   41:56   44:29 1:04:08 1:07:43 1:14:27 1:15:56 1:22:58 1:24:45 1:30:30 1:32:11 1:32:34
          0109AR O'BUGEY                           11:22    3:43   16:42   10:09    2:33   19:39    3:35    6:44    1:29    7:02    1:47    5:45    1:41    0:23
10        CAILLET François OMH           2:13:52   17:12   24:35   34:29 1:02:57 1:08:21 1:40:00 1:46:18 1:50:26 1:54:29 2:00:10 2:04:13 2:11:21 2:13:05 2:13:52
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                      17:12    7:23    9:54   28:28    5:24   31:39    6:18    4:08    4:03    5:41    4:03    7:08    1:44    0:47
11        PESSE-GIROD Maeline OMD            pm    11:08   16:44   22:38   ----- 1:01:43 1:12:59 1:21:17 1:24:07 1:26:09 1:32:43 1:34:42 1:42:53 1:45:08 1:45:32
          3914BF JSO                               11:08    5:36    5:54           39:05   11:16    8:18    2:50    2:02    6:34    1:59    8:11    2:15    0:24


VioletC (12) 3.8 km 130 m 11 P
                                                   1(78)   2(85)   3(71)   4(72)   5(63)   6(48)   7(68)   8(50)   9(82)  10(44) 11(100)       A
                                                   
1         PORTE Christine VCD              49:23    7:14   17:10   23:04   28:17   33:06   37:16   38:52   43:17   45:24   47:10   48:57   49:23
          2105BF ADOChenôve                         7:14    9:56    5:54    5:13    4:49    4:10    1:36    4:25    2:07    1:46    1:47    0:26
2         VUILLAUME Bertrand VCH         1:01:20    8:25   19:11   25:53   32:01   36:35   49:31   50:33   56:41   57:54   59:24 1:00:54 1:01:20
          2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                    8:25   10:46    6:42    6:08    4:34   12:56    1:02    6:08    1:13    1:30    1:30    0:26
3         PAPILLON Daniel VCH            1:13:10   11:04   21:48   33:26   50:51   57:15 1:01:14 1:02:47 1:07:42 1:09:10 1:11:06 1:12:43 1:13:10
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                      11:04   10:44   11:38   17:25    6:24    3:59    1:33    4:55    1:28    1:56    1:37    0:27
4         HUCHON Patricia VCD            1:13:49    8:35   25:34   32:10   49:54   56:44 1:01:22 1:03:30 1:09:02 1:10:08 1:12:00 1:13:25 1:13:49
          2108BF TalantSO                           8:35   16:59    6:36   17:44    6:50    4:38    2:08    5:32    1:06    1:52    1:25    0:24
5         SUTY Jean-Claude VCH           1:16:11    8:09   24:05   27:32   37:25   43:36   56:53   58:01 1:03:42 1:04:59 1:13:41 1:15:30 1:16:11
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       8:09   15:56    3:27    9:53    6:11   13:17    1:08    5:41    1:17    8:42    1:49    0:41
6         ENARD Yves VCH                 1:21:22   14:24   29:33   36:42   54:54 1:02:48 1:07:42 1:10:01 1:15:22 1:16:44 1:18:46 1:20:42 1:21:22
          2101BF A.B.C.O.DIJON                     14:24   15:09    7:09   18:12    7:54    4:54    2:19    5:21    1:22    2:02    1:56    0:40
7         GOLMARD Dominique VCH          1:27:17   12:13   26:32   32:21   54:13 1:00:23 1:11:21 1:12:57 1:19:30 1:21:24 1:24:22 1:26:39 1:27:17
          2101BF A.B.C.O.DIJON                     12:13   14:19    5:49   21:52    6:10   10:58    1:36    6:33    1:54    2:58    2:17    0:38
8         MERAT Catherine VCD            1:33:02   10:33   36:28   40:44   53:56 1:09:56 1:16:25 1:19:05 1:26:12 1:27:52 1:30:14 1:32:22 1:33:02
          3913BF O'JURA                            10:33   25:55    4:16   13:12   16:00    6:29    2:40    7:07    1:40    2:22    2:08    0:40
9         PIERRE Emmanuelle VCD          1:39:03   16:20   37:33   43:21   59:32 1:15:46 1:22:32 1:25:16 1:32:19 1:33:57 1:36:20 1:38:23 1:39:03
          2508BF BALISE25                          16:20   21:13    5:48   16:11   16:14    6:46    2:44    7:03    1:38    2:23    2:03    0:40
10        MEYNET Anne-Lise VCD           1:51:54   38:19   51:04   58:10 1:20:09 1:26:33 1:33:44 1:35:41 1:41:27 1:43:00 1:49:24 1:51:26 1:51:54
          3913BF O'JURA                            38:19   12:45    7:06   21:59    6:24    7:11    1:57    5:46    1:33    6:24    2:02    0:28
11        MILLIERE Lionel VCH                pm    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
          2101BF A.B.C.O.DIJON 29:01
12        MOUTRILLE Bernard VCH              pm    10:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:29:16 1:29:48
          2105BF ADOChenôve                        10:51                                                                         1:18:25    0:32


VioletM (15) 5.6 km 130 m 13 P
                                                   1(64)   2(78)   3(66)   4(74)   5(70)   6(71)   7(67)   8(83)   9(68)  10(57)  11(77)  12(82) 13(100)       A
                                                   
1         PARIGOT Antoine VMH              56:25    4:29    8:13   15:35   21:04   34:32   37:10   42:33   44:47   49:55   52:31   53:50   54:50   56:05   56:25
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       4:29    3:44    7:22    5:29   13:28    2:38    5:23    2:14    5:08    2:36    1:19    1:00    1:15    0:20
2         DANNECKER Victor VMH           1:06:36    4:53    9:45   18:34   22:01   34:45   37:20   49:23   51:33   59:08 1:01:58 1:03:28 1:04:39 1:06:14 1:06:36
          3913BF O'JURA                             4:53    4:52    8:49    3:27   12:44    2:35   12:03    2:10    7:35    2:50    1:30    1:11    1:35    0:22
3         HENKY Francis VMH              1:17:29    7:34   13:03   23:07   30:07   46:57   50:34   58:05 1:00:44 1:08:12 1:11:51 1:13:30 1:15:21 1:17:07 1:17:29
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       7:34    5:29   10:04    7:00   16:50    3:37    7:31    2:39    7:28    3:39    1:39    1:51    1:46    0:22
4         MONNOT Gilbert VMH             1:18:51    6:36   15:57   24:53   29:06   43:07   46:48   56:29   59:32 1:10:54 1:13:38 1:15:00 1:16:42 1:18:28 1:18:51
          2108BF TalantSO                           6:36    9:21    8:56    4:13   14:01    3:41    9:41    3:03   11:22    2:44    1:22    1:42    1:46    0:23
5         MANGIONE François VMH          1:21:05   12:57   21:23   30:55   37:43   54:58   58:47 1:04:56 1:07:18 1:13:36 1:16:24 1:17:41 1:19:00 1:20:41 1:21:05
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                      12:57    8:26    9:32    6:48   17:15    3:49    6:09    2:22    6:18    2:48    1:17    1:19    1:41    0:24
6         PARIGOT Virginie VMD           1:27:08    6:00   14:15   29:42   35:31   55:20   58:51 1:05:51 1:09:28 1:17:52 1:21:09 1:22:51 1:24:37 1:26:36 1:27:08
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       6:00    8:15   15:27    5:49   19:49    3:31    7:00    3:37    8:24    3:17    1:42    1:46    1:59    0:32
7         MERAT Laurent VMH              1:33:05    6:36   15:36   36:56   45:50 1:05:28 1:08:43 1:15:17 1:17:42 1:24:25 1:28:06 1:29:42 1:31:02 1:32:41 1:33:05
          3913BF O'JURA                             6:36    9:00   21:20    8:54   19:38    3:15    6:34    2:25    6:43    3:41    1:36    1:20    1:39    0:24
8         SKOWRONEK Laurent VMH          1:44:37   10:12   19:00   36:36   45:20 1:04:04 1:09:43 1:21:19 1:24:40 1:33:36 1:38:01 1:40:08 1:41:50 1:43:57 1:44:37
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                      10:12    8:48   17:36    8:44   18:44    5:39   11:36    3:21    8:56    4:25    2:07    1:42    2:07    0:40
9         PINARD Magalie VMD             2:06:04    8:44   20:10   36:05   42:30 1:07:44 1:13:52 1:30:46 1:36:19 1:50:33 1:54:37 1:57:02 2:02:16 2:05:23 2:06:04
          2508BF BALISE25                           8:44   11:26   15:55    6:25   25:14    6:08   16:54    5:33   14:14    4:04    2:25    5:14    3:07    0:41
10        LECUYER laurent VMH            2:07:14    7:33   41:10   53:24   58:50 1:21:07 1:26:03 1:37:00 1:39:32 1:57:09 2:00:49 2:02:48 2:04:36 2:06:38 2:07:14
          3914BF JSO                                7:33   33:37   12:14    5:26   22:17    4:56   10:57    2:32   17:37    3:40    1:59    1:48    2:02    0:36
11        MERAT Francois VMH                 pm     5:56   15:18   24:42   30:33   54:16   59:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:18:30 1:19:22
          3913BF O'JURA                             5:56    9:22    9:24    5:51   23:43    5:16                                                   18:58    0:52
12        PORTE Jean-Luc VMH                 pm     7:04   14:50   40:15   45:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
          2105BF ADOChenôve                         7:04    7:46   25:25    5:43
13        GAUDILLAT Pascal VMH               pm     6:19   17:14   28:47   36:00   -----   46:55   53:16   58:46 1:14:33 1:17:41 1:19:30 1:21:07 1:23:17 1:23:43
          2517BF OTB                                6:19   10:55   11:33    7:13           10:55    6:21    5:30   15:47    3:08    1:49    1:37    2:10    0:26
14        COSSU Céline VMD                   pm     6:53   36:00 1:01:19 1:11:58 1:38:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:08:40 2:10:37 2:11:08
          2108BF TalantSO                           6:53   29:07   25:19   10:39   26:34                                                   30:08    1:57    0:31
15        ROUBOT Nathalie VMD                pm     7:04   14:13   31:39   40:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       7:04    7:09   17:26    9:04


VioletL (12) 6.4 km 280 m 13 P
                                                   1(75)   2(78)   3(66)   4(74)   5(65)   6(67)   7(83)   8(49)   9(77)  10(82)  11(54)  12(55) 13(100)       A
                                                   
1         COULON Clément VLH               56:12    3:57   10:42   18:31   21:43   26:23   40:04   42:22   48:19   49:21   51:15   53:42   55:10   55:57   56:12
          0109AR O'BUGEY                            3:57    6:45    7:49    3:12    4:40   13:41    2:18    5:57    1:02    1:54    2:27    1:28    0:47    0:15
2         PARIGOT Olivier VLH              58:18    5:07   18:05   25:03   28:45   33:09   43:32   45:26   51:05   52:24   53:19   55:47   57:09   58:00   58:18
          2109BF A.S.Quetigny                       5:07   12:58    6:58    3:42    4:24   10:23    1:54    5:39    1:19    0:55    2:28    1:22    0:51    0:18
3         PIERRE Lucas VLH               1:03:33   15:43   18:57   26:31   29:59   34:37   47:27   49:28   55:45   57:22   58:30 1:00:47 1:02:12 1:03:17 1:03:33
          2508BF BALISE25                          15:43    3:14    7:34    3:28    4:38   12:50    2:01    6:17    1:37    1:08    2:17    1:25    1:05    0:16
4         PIERRE Emmanuel VLH            1:07:20    4:52    8:53   19:24   23:27   30:03   47:04   49:44   58:32   59:54 1:01:07 1:04:35 1:06:10 1:07:02 1:07:20
          2508BF BALISE25                           4:52    4:01   10:31    4:03    6:36   17:01    2:40    8:48    1:22    1:13    3:28    1:35    0:52    0:18
5         DANNECKER Gilles VLH           1:09:09    5:27    9:06   18:40   25:03   30:26   50:50   52:51 1:00:21 1:01:46 1:02:54 1:05:50 1:07:40 1:08:47 1:09:09
          3913BF O'JURA                             5:27    3:39    9:34    6:23    5:23   20:24    2:01    7:30    1:25    1:08    2:56    1:50    1:07    0:22
6         VALLET Marc VLH                1:09:40    5:39    9:24   17:48   21:56   37:55   50:33   52:18   59:16 1:00:39 1:02:05 1:04:45 1:08:23 1:09:21 1:09:40
          CO Cern Geneve                            5:39    3:45    8:24    4:08   15:59   12:38    1:45    6:58    1:23    1:26    2:40    3:38    0:58    0:19
7         GOMINSKI Benjamin VLH          1:12:19   10:40   21:54   29:35   33:28   38:15   54:49   56:34 1:03:28 1:05:08 1:06:13 1:09:30 1:11:06 1:11:59 1:12:19
          0109AR O'BUGEY                           10:40   11:14    7:41    3:53    4:47   16:34    1:45    6:54    1:40    1:05    3:17    1:36    0:53    0:20
8         CHEVREUX Emmanuel VLH          1:16:54    5:07    9:31   22:52   27:31   33:08   49:28   57:40 1:05:14 1:07:01 1:08:24 1:11:01 1:15:26 1:16:29 1:16:54
          7109BF GivrySO                            5:07    4:24   13:21    4:39    5:37   16:20    8:12    7:34    1:47    1:23    2:37    4:25    1:03    0:25
9         PESCAYRE Laurent VLH           1:17:02    7:16   14:29   25:11   32:52   39:18   55:22   58:51 1:07:42 1:09:07 1:10:16 1:13:43 1:15:31 1:16:39 1:17:02
          2108BF TalantSO                           7:16    7:13   10:42    7:41    6:26   16:04    3:29    8:51    1:25    1:09    3:27    1:48    1:08    0:23
10        ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom VLH         1:18:57    9:32   12:52   21:41   26:15   33:09   53:46   59:22 1:07:44 1:09:59 1:11:31 1:14:52 1:17:19 1:18:39 1:18:57
          2508BF BALISE25                           9:32    3:20    8:49    4:34    6:54   20:37    5:36    8:22    2:15    1:32    3:21    2:27    1:20    0:18
11        VERGNE Frederic VLH            1:20:13    6:16   12:44   24:06   30:50   38:08   55:33   58:32 1:09:03 1:10:50 1:12:23 1:15:50 1:18:37 1:19:47 1:20:13
          2508BF BALISE25                           6:16    6:28   11:22    6:44    7:18   17:25    2:59   10:31    1:47    1:33    3:27    2:47    1:10    0:26
12        BREMEERSCH Pierre VLH              pm    20:36   25:27   39:01   45:02   56:14 1:22:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:44:13
          2108BF TalantSO                          20:36    4:51   13:34    6:01   11:12   26:31                                                           21:28


Noir (10) 7.9 km 350 m 15 P
                                                   1(84)   2(65)   3(74)   4(66)   5(70)   6(71)   7(67)   8(57)   9(77)  10(51)  11(52)  12(58)  13(45)  14(55) 15(100)       A
                                                   
1         PONCET Clement NH                56:58    3:46   12:52   17:08   20:08   28:58   30:51   34:33   41:58   43:22   44:16   46:24   48:11   52:24   55:56   56:43   56:58
          3913BF O'JURA                             3:46    9:06    4:16    3:00    8:50    1:53    3:42    7:25    1:24    0:54    2:08    1:47    4:13    3:32    0:47    0:15
2         CARRARA Simon NH               1:08:27    7:34   16:48   21:09   24:34   32:45   39:10   43:05   49:13   50:17   51:08   53:20   59:47 1:04:01 1:07:16 1:08:13 1:08:27
          3913BF O'JURA                             7:34    9:14    4:21    3:25    8:11    6:25    3:55    6:08    1:04    0:51    2:12    6:27    4:14    3:15    0:57    0:14
3         BOBIN Philippe NH              1:15:54    3:49   15:19   18:43   23:02   35:20   38:39   43:19   50:10   51:32   52:35   55:57 1:02:22 1:10:36 1:14:22 1:15:33 1:15:54
          3913BF O'JURA                             3:49   11:30    3:24    4:19   12:18    3:19    4:40    6:51    1:22    1:03    3:22    6:25    8:14    3:46    1:11    0:21
4         CHARDAIRE Damien NH            1:22:28    5:09   22:56   27:33   31:54   43:58   48:01   53:13 1:01:31 1:02:55 1:04:38 1:07:24 1:10:36 1:16:27 1:21:18 1:22:07 1:22:28
          2508BF BALISE25                           5:09   17:47    4:37    4:21   12:04    4:03    5:12    8:18    1:24    1:43    2:46    3:12    5:51    4:51    0:49    0:21
5         PINARD Yann NH                 1:23:54    4:36   18:37   22:49   27:16   42:12   45:22   50:21   59:33 1:01:06 1:02:25 1:06:00 1:08:07 1:17:00 1:22:39 1:23:36 1:23:54
          2508BF BALISE25                           4:36   14:01    4:12    4:27   14:56    3:10    4:59    9:12    1:33    1:19    3:35    2:07    8:53    5:39    0:57    0:18
6         MOURLEAU Nicolas NH            1:24:35   13:28   25:49   32:14   38:44   47:43   50:20   58:15 1:06:51 1:08:23 1:09:47 1:12:19 1:14:27 1:19:23 1:23:28 1:24:13 1:24:35
          4709NA PSNO                              13:28   12:21    6:25    6:30    8:59    2:37    7:55    8:36    1:32    1:24    2:32    2:08    4:56    4:05    0:45    0:22
7         THEBAULT Francois NH           1:30:22    3:52   19:56   22:51   31:25   41:11   43:33   48:47   55:49   57:03   58:01 1:00:24 1:20:18 1:25:18 1:29:14 1:30:02 1:30:22
          2508BF BALISE25                           3:52   16:04    2:55    8:34    9:46    2:22    5:14    7:02    1:14    0:58    2:23   19:54    5:00    3:56    0:48    0:20
8         TANGUY Laurent NH              1:52:29    7:46   30:24   37:15   43:46   57:40 1:03:45 1:10:47 1:20:14 1:22:23 1:23:51 1:27:15 1:35:24 1:44:44 1:50:56 1:52:09 1:52:29
          2517BF OTB                                7:46   22:38    6:51    6:31   13:54    6:05    7:02    9:27    2:09    1:28    3:24    8:09    9:20    6:12    1:13    0:20
9         CAMBRAY Etienne NH             1:59:55    5:47   24:57   36:56   43:03 1:03:32 1:06:53 1:12:29 1:23:24 1:25:05 1:26:26 1:29:52 1:45:13 1:52:51 1:58:30 1:59:36 1:59:55
          3913BF O'JURA                             5:47   19:10   11:59    6:07   20:29    3:21    5:36   10:55    1:41    1:21    3:26   15:21    7:38    5:39    1:06    0:19
10        ROBERT Matthieu NH             2:07:38   16:30   30:19   51:35   55:52 1:13:12 1:16:11 1:21:28 1:35:24 1:37:01 1:38:17 1:42:50 1:54:39 2:01:43 2:06:16 2:07:15 2:07:38
          2508BF BALISE25                          16:30   13:49   21:16    4:17   17:20    2:59    5:17   13:56    1:37    1:16    4:33   11:49    7:04    4:33    0:59    0:23