Coupe jurasienne : 4e étape 12/5/18sam. 12/05/2018 19:07
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Vert  (11)                              1.9 km  25 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(33)   7(35)  8(100)       A                                         

    1      5 HERGOTT ROBIN       FC         15:18    0:53    3:20    4:44    6:09    9:30   12:39   13:35   14:58   15:18                                         
             3914BF JSO                              0:53    2:27    1:24    1:25    3:21    3:09    0:56    1:23    0:20                                         
    2        GANZER Victorien    FC         18:30    1:33    4:08    6:27    9:07   12:32   15:43   16:39   18:10   18:30                                         
             3914BF JSO                              1:33    2:35    2:19    2:40    3:25    3:11    0:56    1:31    0:20                                         
    3     12 SKOWRONEK Isabelle  FC         24:31    1:12    4:13    6:06    8:54   13:06   18:39   20:14   24:06   24:31                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:12    3:01    1:53    2:48    4:12    5:33    1:35    3:52    0:25                                         
    4        CERRUTI Lise        FC         25:04    1:17    5:40    7:52   10:46   15:25   20:22   22:55   24:44   25:04                                         
             3914BF JSO                              1:17    4:23    2:12    2:54    4:39    4:57    2:33    1:49    0:20                                         
    5        VANDERKELEN Arsène  FC         25:23    1:36    4:38    6:32    8:53   13:19   20:03   21:29   24:44   25:23                                         
             3913BF O'JURA                           1:36    3:02    1:54    2:21    4:26    6:44    1:26    3:15    0:39                                         
    6     32 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ca FC         26:10    1:45    6:22    9:21   11:44   16:56   21:39   23:19   25:40   26:10                                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                        1:45    4:37    2:59    2:23    5:12    4:43    1:40    2:21    0:30                                         
    7        FORESTIER Zoé       FC         35:04    1:56    6:27    8:36   12:08   20:21   27:14   30:32   34:29   35:04                                         
             3913BF O'JURA                           1:56    4:31    2:09    3:32    8:13    6:53    3:18    3:57    0:35                                         
    8        VANDERKELEN Arthur  FC         57:25    3:23    6:48   10:39   17:35   29:06   48:54   51:39   56:14   57:25                                         
             3913BF O'JURA                           3:23    3:25    3:51    6:56   11:31   19:48    2:45    4:35    1:11                                         

          26 BOBIN Émile         FC            pm    1:13   -----   11:01   15:22   19:32   23:34   24:52   27:52   28:52                                         
             3913BF O'JURA                           1:13            9:48    4:21    4:10    4:02    1:18    3:00    1:00                                         
          27 BOBIN Lucie         FC            pm    1:04    3:41    6:29    8:46   13:36   -----   24:38   26:58   27:39                                         
             3913BF O'JURA                           1:04    2:37    2:48    2:17    4:50           11:02    2:20    0:41                                         
             BOHARD Isild        FC            pm    1:12    7:31   10:20   12:36   17:40   -----   28:34   30:52   31:28                                         
             3914BF JSO                              1:12    6:19    2:49    2:16    5:04           10:54    2:18    0:36                                         



Jaune  (10)                             3.2 km  125 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(55)   2(41)   3(32)   4(52)   5(39)   6(35)   7(45)   8(55)   9(49)  10(53)  11(54) 12(100)       A         

    1        CERRUTI Mathéo      FM         41:33    3:06    7:30   10:39   17:11   18:37   23:30   26:54   29:11   33:05   36:21   40:08   40:56   41:33         
             3914BF JSO                              3:06    4:24    3:09    6:32    1:26    4:53    3:24    2:17    3:54    3:16    3:47    0:48    0:37         
    2     13 GUILLET Emilien     FM         52:48    2:17    6:56   12:34   18:50   23:30   31:47   35:43   38:51   43:18   47:52   51:31   52:23   52:48         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:17    4:39    5:38    6:16    4:40    8:17    3:56    3:08    4:27    4:34    3:39    0:52    0:25         
    3        BUREL Manon         FM       1:11:05    2:59   16:18   24:24   37:25   40:32   47:59   50:38   53:51   59:55 1:05:01 1:09:35 1:10:19 1:11:05         
             SC Sans club                            2:59   13:19    8:06   13:01    3:07    7:27    2:39    3:13    6:04    5:06    4:34    0:44    0:46         
    4      3 HERGOTT CAMILLE     FM       1:12:18    3:38    8:18   21:25   33:19   36:44   46:43   52:55   56:36 1:02:43 1:07:19 1:10:50 1:11:24 1:12:18         
             3914BF JSO                              3:38    4:40   13:07   11:54    3:25    9:59    6:12    3:41    6:07    4:36    3:31    0:34    0:54         
    5      9 VIDEIRA loïc        FM       1:27:39    3:22    9:30   19:24   29:08   37:01   46:09   53:30   58:59 1:04:33 1:14:58 1:26:27 1:27:10 1:27:39         
             3914BF JSO                              3:22    6:08    9:54    9:44    7:53    9:08    7:21    5:29    5:34   10:25   11:29    0:43    0:29         
    6      8 GANDELIN Atea       FM       1:27:43    2:31    8:25   19:14   29:09   36:55   45:36   53:25   58:40 1:04:24 1:15:01 1:26:24 1:27:09 1:27:43         
             3914BF JSO                              2:31    5:54   10:49    9:55    7:46    8:41    7:49    5:15    5:44   10:37   11:23    0:45    0:34         
    7        GRANDJEAN Jeanne    FM       1:28:48    2:42   12:28   20:12   33:17   36:54   42:50   47:37   52:55 1:01:47 1:17:39 1:26:28 1:27:43 1:28:48         
             3914BF JSO                              2:42    9:46    7:44   13:05    3:37    5:56    4:47    5:18    8:52   15:52    8:49    1:15    1:05         
    8        FORESTIER Marie     FM       1:29:07    4:00    8:12   15:58   25:17   43:41   48:23 1:07:20 1:11:12 1:16:21 1:19:53 1:27:26 1:28:25 1:29:07         
             SC Sans club                            4:00    4:12    7:46    9:19   18:24    4:42   18:57    3:52    5:09    3:32    7:33    0:59    0:42         
    9        VANDERKELEN Eric    FM       1:38:51    3:51   13:45   26:35   34:17   42:13   51:50 1:03:31 1:10:01 1:17:42 1:24:29 1:36:54 1:38:11 1:38:51         
             3913BF O'JURA                           3:51    9:54   12:50    7:42    7:56    9:37   11:41    6:30    7:41    6:47   12:25    1:17    0:40         

             VANDERKELEN Alona   FM            pm   30:01   35:34   46:28   53:22   58:06 1:05:20 1:10:58 1:16:23   -----   -----   ----- 1:22:08 1:23:27         
             3913BF O'JURA                          30:01    5:33   10:54    6:54    4:44    7:14    5:38    5:25                            5:45    1:19         



Orange  (24)                            3.4 km  110 m   14 P                           
                                                    1(58)   2(41)   3(42)   4(50)   5(43)   6(52)   7(45)   8(38)   9(46)  10(49)  11(47)  12(48)  13(54) 14(100) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1        DANNECKER Elliot    TC         46:54    2:40    5:03   10:21   12:28   13:50   15:08   25:30   26:51   32:00   36:30   40:16   43:44   45:58   46:39 
             3913BF O'JURA                           2:40    2:23    5:18    2:07    1:22    1:18   10:22    1:21    5:09    4:30    3:46    3:28    2:14    0:41 
                                                    46:54                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
    2        DANNECKER Ulysse    TC       1:00:12    4:03    7:08   12:22   14:42   18:49   21:15   32:04   33:53   39:37   45:42   51:59   56:13   59:02   59:50 
             3913BF O'JURA                           4:03    3:05    5:14    2:20    4:07    2:26   10:49    1:49    5:44    6:05    6:17    4:14    2:49    0:48 
                                                  1:00:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:22                                                                                                         
    3        MARCHAL Yves        TC       1:06:03    5:20    9:30   16:32   20:51   27:59   31:15   38:02   39:59   45:54   51:49   58:06 1:02:08 1:04:49 1:05:39 
             2108BF Talant SO                        5:20    4:10    7:02    4:19    7:08    3:16    6:47    1:57    5:55    5:55    6:17    4:02    2:41    0:50 
                                                  1:06:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:24                                                                                                         
    4        CROUZET Fanny       TC       1:11:03    3:48    8:30   20:44   25:19   30:56   33:56   40:14   42:01   47:52   55:37 1:01:53 1:06:20 1:09:51 1:10:40 
             3914BF JSO                              3:48    4:42   12:14    4:35    5:37    3:00    6:18    1:47    5:51    7:45    6:16    4:27    3:31    0:49 
                                                  1:11:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:23                                                                                                         
    5      6 TROSSAT Célia       TC       1:15:10    5:34   10:14   16:31   25:24   28:43   31:38   38:36   40:16   45:50   59:04 1:06:20 1:11:05 1:14:04 1:14:47 
             3914BF JSO                              5:34    4:40    6:17    8:53    3:19    2:55    6:58    1:40    5:34   13:14    7:16    4:45    2:59    0:43 
                                                  1:15:10                                                                                                         
                                                     0:23                                                                                                         
    6     16 SKOWRONEK Laurent   TC       1:16:38    4:46   11:32   20:28   25:34   29:44   32:14   42:57   45:06   51:55   58:39 1:06:17 1:11:15 1:14:25 1:15:26 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:46    6:46    8:56    5:06    4:10    2:30   10:43    2:09    6:49    6:44    7:38    4:58    3:10    1:01 
                                                  1:16:38                                                                                                         
                                                     1:12                                                                                                         
    7     37 HERGOTT SANDRINE    TC       1:23:17    4:41    9:04   24:54   30:29   32:58   35:11   47:27   49:07 1:06:13 1:09:26 1:15:40 1:18:59 1:21:26 1:22:05 
             3914BF JSO                              4:41    4:23   15:50    5:35    2:29    2:13   12:16    1:40   17:06    3:13    6:14    3:19    2:27    0:39 
                                                  1:23:17                                                                                                         
                                                     1:12                                                                                                         
    8        PIERRE Céleste      TC       1:24:06    5:43   10:40   18:41   34:56   38:44   41:59   48:18   50:17   57:24 1:04:41 1:12:27 1:19:22 1:22:54 1:23:42 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        5:43    4:57    8:01   16:15    3:48    3:15    6:19    1:59    7:07    7:17    7:46    6:55    3:32    0:48 
                                                  1:24:06                                                                                                         
                                                     0:24                                                                                                         
    9        MILLIERE Lionel     TC       1:25:16    3:45    7:00   12:33   20:49   24:24   25:59   31:08   33:10   38:05 1:05:36 1:16:09 1:20:16 1:23:21 1:24:21 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     3:45    3:15    5:33    8:16    3:35    1:35    5:09    2:02    4:55   27:31   10:33    4:07    3:05    1:00 
                                                  1:25:16                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         
   10        ENARD Monique       TC       1:28:16    9:33   14:34   25:21   33:50   40:02   42:44   48:31   50:36   56:59 1:11:50 1:19:06 1:23:04 1:27:01 1:27:51 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     9:33    5:01   10:47    8:29    6:12    2:42    5:47    2:05    6:23   14:51    7:16    3:58    3:57    0:50 
                                                  1:28:16                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
   11        GOLMARD Dominique   TC       1:28:43    4:44    9:47   15:49   26:12   45:27   50:16   58:04 1:00:16 1:06:50 1:12:18 1:19:36 1:23:40 1:27:08 1:28:06 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     4:44    5:03    6:02   10:23   19:15    4:49    7:48    2:12    6:34    5:28    7:18    4:04    3:28    0:58 
                                                  1:28:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:37                                                                                                         
   12        GOLMARD Chantal     TC       1:29:25    5:35   11:02   17:00   27:30   46:32   51:31   59:20 1:01:32 1:08:07 1:13:35 1:20:42 1:24:41 1:28:07 1:28:59 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     5:35    5:27    5:58   10:30   19:02    4:59    7:49    2:12    6:35    5:28    7:07    3:59    3:26    0:52 
                                                  1:29:25                                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
   13        PIERRE Emmanuelle   TC       1:34:08    7:51   13:15   23:47   32:51   37:41   44:13   51:33   54:29 1:02:10 1:09:02 1:24:09 1:29:29 1:32:42 1:33:34 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        7:51    5:24   10:32    9:04    4:50    6:32    7:20    2:56    7:41    6:52   15:07    5:20    3:13    0:52 
                                                  1:34:08                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
   14        ENARD Yves          TC       1:34:11    5:18   11:52   20:50   29:09   33:56   42:02   53:00   55:26 1:02:06 1:17:39 1:24:50 1:28:50 1:32:26 1:33:30 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     5:18    6:34    8:58    8:19    4:47    8:06   10:58    2:26    6:40   15:33    7:11    4:00    3:36    1:04 
                                                  1:34:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
   15        TROSSAT Valérie     TC       1:41:22    7:15   11:38   20:45   26:51   32:00   38:41   47:49   50:07 1:09:58 1:18:32 1:27:38 1:36:14 1:39:41 1:40:36 
             3914BF JSO                              7:15    4:23    9:07    6:06    5:09    6:41    9:08    2:18   19:51    8:34    9:06    8:36    3:27    0:55 
                                                  1:41:22                                                                                                         
                                                     0:46                                                                                                         
   16     15 PAPILLON Françoise  TC       1:55:34   20:27   26:16   34:23   42:44   49:02   56:47 1:04:38 1:07:18 1:17:14 1:34:42 1:44:10 1:49:55 1:53:44 1:54:55 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    20:27    5:49    8:07    8:21    6:18    7:45    7:51    2:40    9:56   17:28    9:28    5:45    3:49    1:11 
                                                  1:55:34                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
   17        MOUTENET Dominique  TC       2:10:56    8:37   33:15   41:43   53:23 1:03:38 1:11:20 1:30:16 1:33:05 1:40:57 1:48:03 1:58:34 2:04:52 2:09:01 2:10:17 
             3912BF JURAZIMUT                        8:37   24:38    8:28   11:40   10:15    7:42   18:56    2:49    7:52    7:06   10:31    6:18    4:09    1:16 
                                                  2:10:56                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
   18      4 HERGOTT EGLANTINE   TC       2:35:05    2:43   22:07   42:15 1:29:17 1:35:37 1:39:46 1:50:23 1:53:49 2:01:38 2:14:36 2:24:30 2:30:13 2:33:25 2:34:33 
             3914BF JSO                              2:43   19:24   20:08   47:02    6:20    4:09   10:37    3:26    7:49   12:58    9:54    5:43    3:12    1:08 
                                                  2:35:05                                                                                                         
                                                     0:32                                                                                                         
   19        PESSE-GIROD Maeline TC       2:39:11    5:16   26:07   46:23 1:33:14 1:39:43 1:43:43 1:54:23 1:57:47 2:06:03 2:18:56 2:28:35 2:34:11 2:37:46 2:38:43 
             3914BF JSO                              5:16   20:51   20:16   46:51    6:29    4:00   10:40    3:24    8:16   12:53    9:39    5:36    3:35    0:57 
                                                  2:39:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
   20        GANZER Heloise      TC       2:40:43    6:52   27:41   47:57 1:34:50 1:41:13 1:45:12 1:56:05 1:59:16 2:07:40 2:20:18 2:30:13 2:35:50 2:39:24 2:40:14 
             3914BF JSO                              6:52   20:49   20:16   46:53    6:23    3:59   10:53    3:11    8:24   12:38    9:55    5:37    3:34    0:50 
                                                  2:40:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
   21     30 GAULIER Clémentine  TC       2:53:14    9:00   15:23 1:03:40 1:14:36 1:19:01 1:22:30 1:30:55 1:33:24 1:41:21 2:13:14 2:35:53 2:43:16 2:51:28 2:52:39 
             SC Sans club                            9:00    6:23   48:17   10:56    4:25    3:29    8:25    2:29    7:57   31:53   22:39    7:23    8:12    1:11 
                                                  2:53:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         

             GUIDONI Hélène      TC            pm   -----   12:36   28:09   -----   43:44   49:03   57:52   59:43 1:09:50 1:20:10 1:28:08 1:34:29 1:37:42 1:38:33 
             SC Sans club                                   12:36   15:33           15:35    5:19    8:49    1:51   10:07   10:20    7:58    6:21    3:13    0:51 
                                                  1:39:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
             BURRI Cédric        TC            pm   11:55   42:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             3912BF JURAZIMUT                       11:55   30:29                                                                                                 
                                                  1:36:36                                                                                                         
                                                    54:12                                                                                                         
             GANZER Delphine     TC            pm    4:46    9:42   31:20   41:14   47:06   50:50 1:03:23 1:06:04 1:13:18 1:22:39   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             3914BF JSO                              4:46    4:56   21:38    9:54    5:52    3:44   12:33    2:41    7:14    9:21                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                  



Violet Moyen  (23)                      4.3 km  170 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(58)   2(57)   3(42)   4(50)   5(43)   6(52)   7(39)   8(44)   9(35)  10(45)  11(40)  12(46)  13(48)  14(47) 
                                                   15(49)  16(54) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1        DANNECKER Victor    TM         43:07    2:11    6:49    8:41   10:55   12:32   13:43   15:22   17:53   21:02   23:14   26:26   30:12   32:04   35:50 
             3913BF O'JURA                           2:11    4:38    1:52    2:14    1:37    1:11    1:39    2:31    3:09    2:12    3:12    3:46    1:52    3:46 
                                                    39:23   42:15   42:51   43:07                                                                                 
                                                     3:33    2:52    0:36    0:16                                                                                 
    2     20 PARIGOT Antoine     TM         48:05    2:14    6:23    8:29   10:27   17:56   19:29   20:53   22:27   25:19   26:58   30:28   35:24   37:12   40:51 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:14    4:09    2:06    1:58    7:29    1:33    1:24    1:34    2:52    1:39    3:30    4:56    1:48    3:39 
                                                    44:28   47:06   47:43   48:05           34:11                                                                 
                                                     3:37    2:38    0:37    0:22             *53                                                                 
    3        PIERRE Lucas        TM         49:50    2:23    9:44   12:38   15:12   17:14   18:40   20:16   21:27   24:09   29:05   32:24   35:58   39:21   41:58 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:23    7:21    2:54    2:34    2:02    1:26    1:36    1:11    2:42    4:56    3:19    3:34    3:23    2:37 
                                                    46:44   49:03   49:34   49:50                                                                                 
                                                     4:46    2:19    0:31    0:16                                                                                 
    4     22 SKOWRONEK Valentin  TM         52:15    2:13    7:14   12:46   15:02   18:23   20:18   22:45   25:34   30:01   31:56   35:50   38:51   41:16   45:00 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:13    5:01    5:32    2:16    3:21    1:55    2:27    2:49    4:27    1:55    3:54    3:01    2:25    3:44 
                                                    48:19   51:26   51:59   52:15                                                                                 
                                                     3:19    3:07    0:33    0:16                                                                                 
    5     19 PARIGOT Virginie    TM         55:34    3:05    8:18   10:49   15:24   17:36   19:25   21:34   23:22   27:09   32:44   37:15   40:27   42:47   46:15 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:05    5:13    2:31    4:35    2:12    1:49    2:09    1:48    3:47    5:35    4:31    3:12    2:20    3:28 
                                                    51:17   54:28   55:10   55:34                                                                                 
                                                     5:02    3:11    0:42    0:24                                                                                 
    6        VUILLAUME Bertrand  TM         56:31    3:14    9:45   13:20   16:06   18:21   20:17   22:24   24:07   28:19   31:04   35:28   39:54   41:41   45:55 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:14    6:31    3:35    2:46    2:15    1:56    2:07    1:43    4:12    2:45    4:24    4:26    1:47    4:14 
                                                    52:09   55:25   56:09   56:31                                                                                 
                                                     6:14    3:16    0:44    0:22                                                                                 
    7        FORESTIER Samuel    TM         58:45    2:14    8:10   16:39   19:52   21:33   23:20   25:16   28:22   31:13   33:25   36:55   41:03   43:21   49:09 
             3913BF O'JURA                           2:14    5:56    8:29    3:13    1:41    1:47    1:56    3:06    2:51    2:12    3:30    4:08    2:18    5:48 
                                                    55:17   57:56   58:28   58:45                                                                                 
                                                     6:08    2:39    0:32    0:17                                                                                 
    8        MERAT Laurent       TM         59:52    2:43    8:02   10:59   13:42   18:55   20:44   22:36   24:02   32:33   34:40   39:17   44:41   46:36   50:30 
             3913BF O'JURA                           2:43    5:19    2:57    2:43    5:13    1:49    1:52    1:26    8:31    2:07    4:37    5:24    1:55    3:54 
                                                    56:07   58:55   59:33   59:52                                                                                 
                                                     5:37    2:48    0:38    0:19                                                                                 
    9     18 PAPILLON Daniel     TM       1:01:00    3:14   13:50   16:15   21:44   24:27   26:34   28:41   30:23   34:08   36:44   41:06   44:33   46:40   50:36 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:14   10:36    2:25    5:29    2:43    2:07    2:07    1:42    3:45    2:36    4:22    3:27    2:07    3:56 
                                                    55:42   59:58 1:00:35 1:01:00                                                                                 
                                                     5:06    4:16    0:37    0:25                                                                                 
   10        PESSE-GIROD Maeva   TM       1:05:07    3:12   13:02   16:10   20:25   23:11   25:08   27:22   28:54   33:10   35:45   40:53   45:45   48:12   53:19 
             3914BF JSO                              3:12    9:50    3:08    4:15    2:46    1:57    2:14    1:32    4:16    2:35    5:08    4:52    2:27    5:07 
                                                  1:00:12 1:04:03 1:04:46 1:05:07                                                                                 
                                                     6:53    3:51    0:43    0:21                                                                                 
   11        MONNOT Gilbert      TM       1:07:25    2:57    9:07   12:20   16:11   20:08   22:10   24:35   31:28   36:16   38:58   43:59   49:54   52:31   56:10 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:57    6:10    3:13    3:51    3:57    2:02    2:25    6:53    4:48    2:42    5:01    5:55    2:37    3:39 
                                                  1:02:06 1:06:30 1:07:06 1:07:25                                                                                 
                                                     5:56    4:24    0:36    0:19                                                                                 
   12     10 VIDEIRA julie       TM       1:10:17    2:27    8:37   15:29   19:13   22:30   25:22   26:58   31:44   35:40   38:16   43:31   48:05   50:24   58:25 
             3914BF JSO                              2:27    6:10    6:52    3:44    3:17    2:52    1:36    4:46    3:56    2:36    5:15    4:34    2:19    8:01 
                                                  1:06:13 1:09:24 1:09:58 1:10:17         1:09:59                                                                 
                                                     7:48    3:11    0:34    0:19            *100                                                                 
   13        PIERRE Emmanuel     TM       1:13:15    2:27   11:26   21:29   24:40   26:25   30:25   32:20   34:06   38:39   42:22   45:54   54:10   56:09 1:01:48 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:27    8:59   10:03    3:11    1:45    4:00    1:55    1:46    4:33    3:43    3:32    8:16    1:59    5:39 
                                                  1:08:24 1:12:15 1:12:52 1:13:15                                                                                 
                                                     6:36    3:51    0:37    0:23                                                                                 
   14     21 SKOWRONEK Virgile   TM       1:14:13    2:23    7:31   19:43   23:54   25:54   27:33   36:58   38:13   42:26   44:10   48:22   54:15   56:34 1:04:38 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:23    5:08   12:12    4:11    2:00    1:39    9:25    1:15    4:13    1:44    4:12    5:53    2:19    8:04 
                                                  1:10:21 1:13:28 1:14:00 1:14:13                                                                                 
                                                     5:43    3:07    0:32    0:13                                                                                 
   15     31 VERGNE Frederic     TM       1:15:34    2:43   20:20   24:36   28:24   30:23   32:07   34:06   36:02   41:12   45:57   50:37   53:54   56:48 1:01:18 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:43   17:37    4:16    3:48    1:59    1:44    1:59    1:56    5:10    4:45    4:40    3:17    2:54    4:30 
                                                  1:08:19 1:14:23 1:15:09 1:15:34                                                                                 
                                                     7:01    6:04    0:46    0:25                                                                                 
   16     17 MANGIONE François   TM       1:15:58    2:42   21:52   25:09   27:26   29:19   30:57   36:09   37:44   41:34   44:29   48:15   57:34 1:00:09 1:04:28 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:42   19:10    3:17    2:17    1:53    1:38    5:12    1:35    3:50    2:55    3:46    9:19    2:35    4:19 
                                                  1:10:38 1:14:20 1:15:11 1:15:58         1:15:21                                                                 
                                                     6:10    3:42    0:51    0:47            *100                                                                 
   17     28 BOBIN Emmanuelle    TM       1:16:08    3:03   12:56   15:51   19:29   24:51   27:21   29:47   35:38   44:56   47:54   52:07   58:17 1:00:56 1:04:44 
             3913BF O'JURA                           3:03    9:53    2:55    3:38    5:22    2:30    2:26    5:51    9:18    2:58    4:13    6:10    2:39    3:48 
                                                  1:11:22 1:15:03 1:15:43 1:16:08                                                                                 
                                                     6:38    3:41    0:40    0:25                                                                                 
   18        JACQUET Arnaud      TM       1:28:49    3:33   27:07   29:58   35:21   38:14   39:56   41:29   44:34   48:23   50:43   54:53 1:03:15 1:06:37 1:14:15 
             3914BF JSO                              3:33   23:34    2:51    5:23    2:53    1:42    1:33    3:05    3:49    2:20    4:10    8:22    3:22    7:38 
                                                  1:23:39 1:27:23 1:27:57 1:28:49                                                                                 
                                                     9:24    3:44    0:34    0:52                                                                                 
   19        GALMICHE Cendra     TM       1:31:56    4:23   13:10   16:52   22:43   25:38   27:49   29:59   32:12   36:54   39:01   42:58   50:01   53:35   58:04 
             3914BF JSO                              4:23    8:47    3:42    5:51    2:55    2:11    2:10    2:13    4:42    2:07    3:57    7:03    3:34    4:29 
                                                  1:18:51 1:30:19 1:30:53 1:31:56                                                                                 
                                                    20:47   11:28    0:34    1:03                                                                                 
   20     34 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne  TM       1:35:47    9:12   16:17   19:58   25:39   29:27   38:14   42:39   46:31   51:15   55:59 1:02:01 1:08:08 1:15:56 1:20:06 
             3913BF O'JURA                           9:12    7:05    3:41    5:41    3:48    8:47    4:25    3:52    4:44    4:44    6:02    6:07    7:48    4:10 
                                                  1:29:50 1:34:34 1:35:17 1:35:47                                                                                 
                                                     9:44    4:44    0:43    0:30                                                                                 
   21        BREMEERSCH Pierre   TM       1:46:23    3:11   20:01   30:29   40:24   46:09   48:42   51:09   52:48   56:51   59:51 1:05:23 1:11:18 1:18:40 1:24:29 
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:11   16:50   10:28    9:55    5:45    2:33    2:27    1:39    4:03    3:00    5:32    5:55    7:22    5:49 
                                                  1:41:36 1:45:06 1:45:55 1:46:23                                                                                 
                                                    17:07    3:30    0:49    0:28                                                                                 

          23 SUTY Jean-Claude    TM            pm    4:40   31:23   34:56   43:14   47:25   51:15   58:55 1:01:20 1:06:30 1:09:12 1:14:59   ----- 1:30:05   ----- 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:40   26:43    3:33    8:18    4:11    3:50    7:40    2:25    5:10    2:42    5:47           15:06         
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 1:35:28                                                                                 
                                                                             5:23                                                                                 
             PASTEUR Pierrick    TM            pm    3:40    8:15   11:19   17:50   19:49   23:15   24:41   26:04   28:57   30:33   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             3914BF JSO                              3:40    4:35    3:04    6:31    1:59    3:26    1:26    1:23    2:53    1:36                                 
                                                    -----   -----   32:09   32:25                                                                                 
                                                                     1:36    0:16                                                                                 



Violet long  (18)                       5.5 km  210 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(49)   2(47)   3(56)   4(61)   5(59)   6(51)   7(48)   8(41)   9(57)  10(42)  11(50)  12(43)  13(52)  14(60) 
                                                   15(58)  16(54) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1     24 PARIGOT Olivier     TL         48:36    3:37    5:56   10:29   13:27   16:16   20:27   22:10   29:31   31:54   33:45   37:06   38:29   39:45   43:38 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:37    2:19    4:33    2:58    2:49    4:11    1:43    7:21    2:23    1:51    3:21    1:23    1:16    3:53 
                                                    46:01   47:48   48:18   48:36                                                                                 
                                                     2:23    1:47    0:30    0:18                                                                                 
    2        PONCET Clement      TL         51:55    4:22    7:01   12:04   14:36   16:49   20:53   23:43   31:17   34:20   35:57   39:52   41:08   42:52   46:42 
             3913BF O'JURA                           4:22    2:39    5:03    2:32    2:13    4:04    2:50    7:34    3:03    1:37    3:55    1:16    1:44    3:50 
                                                    49:06   51:09   51:39   51:55                                                                                 
                                                     2:24    2:03    0:30    0:16                                                                                 
    3        GENTAS Hervé        TL         56:12    4:00    7:17   12:06   14:44   16:55   20:52   24:01   31:09   33:46   36:25   40:33   42:25   43:47   46:47 
             3914BF JSO                              4:00    3:17    4:49    2:38    2:11    3:57    3:09    7:08    2:37    2:39    4:08    1:52    1:22    3:00 
                                                    52:43   55:19   55:51   56:12                                                                                 
                                                     5:56    2:36    0:32    0:21                                                                                 
    4        BOUCHARDON Nicolas  TL       1:03:46    3:52   11:36   16:37   19:46   22:04   26:14   27:59   41:18   46:35   48:58   51:22   53:00   54:19   57:11 
             3914BF JSO                              3:52    7:44    5:01    3:09    2:18    4:10    1:45   13:19    5:17    2:23    2:24    1:38    1:19    2:52 
                                                  1:00:34 1:02:48 1:03:21 1:03:46         1:31:00                                                                 
                                                     3:23    2:14    0:33    0:25            *100                                                                 
    5      1 HERGOTT JULIEN      TL       1:05:04    4:42    7:47   13:50   18:59   22:06   27:09   29:38   38:51   41:59   44:30   49:36   52:21   53:56   57:57 
             3914BF JSO                              4:42    3:05    6:03    5:09    3:07    5:03    2:29    9:13    3:08    2:31    5:06    2:45    1:35    4:01 
                                                  1:01:27 1:04:08 1:04:41 1:05:04                                                                                 
                                                     3:30    2:41    0:33    0:23                                                                                 
    6        BENAS Philippe      TL       1:06:19    4:26    7:25   12:36   17:40   20:09   24:48   27:37   35:44   47:38   50:19   53:00   54:43   56:20   59:44 
             3914BF JSO                              4:26    2:59    5:11    5:04    2:29    4:39    2:49    8:07   11:54    2:41    2:41    1:43    1:37    3:24 
                                                  1:03:31 1:05:26 1:05:57 1:06:19                                                                                 
                                                     3:47    1:55    0:31    0:22                                                                                 
    7     35 LONCHAMPT Franck    TL       1:09:10    4:09   11:55   17:52   23:43   26:40   31:36   33:31   41:38   45:03   47:53   51:05   53:14   54:31   59:57 
             3913BF O'JURA                           4:09    7:46    5:57    5:51    2:57    4:56    1:55    8:07    3:25    2:50    3:12    2:09    1:17    5:26 
                                                  1:02:04 1:08:23 1:08:55 1:09:10                                                                                 
                                                     2:07    6:19    0:32    0:15                                                                                 
    8        GENTAS Gilles       TL       1:09:33    5:57    9:53   21:10   24:25   26:44   31:03   38:16   47:57   50:46   54:30   56:51   58:22   59:47 1:03:18 
             3914BF JSO                              5:57    3:56   11:17    3:15    2:19    4:19    7:13    9:41    2:49    3:44    2:21    1:31    1:25    3:31 
                                                  1:06:15 1:08:42 1:09:12 1:09:33                                                                                 
                                                     2:57    2:27    0:30    0:21                                                                                 
    9        DANNECKER Gilles    TL       1:09:51    4:30    8:14   16:17   24:55   28:01   33:23   35:46   45:17   48:55   51:18   54:01   55:54   57:24 1:01:59 
             3913BF O'JURA                           4:30    3:44    8:03    8:38    3:06    5:22    2:23    9:31    3:38    2:23    2:43    1:53    1:30    4:35 
                                                  1:05:52 1:08:07 1:08:41 1:09:51                                                                                 
                                                     3:53    2:15    0:34    1:10                                                                                 
   10        GUERARD Sébastien   TL       1:12:49    4:29    9:42   16:19   19:43   22:36   28:00   30:16   41:33   46:20   48:46   53:45   58:13 1:00:13 1:04:31 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     4:29    5:13    6:37    3:24    2:53    5:24    2:16   11:17    4:47    2:26    4:59    4:28    2:00    4:18 
                                                  1:08:30 1:11:55 1:12:29 1:12:49                                                                                 
                                                     3:59    3:25    0:34    0:20                                                                                 
   11        GERARD Christian    TL       1:13:57    5:19   10:24   17:34   22:44   25:45   31:09   33:51   47:17   50:51   53:35   56:20   59:25 1:01:08 1:05:58 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     5:19    5:05    7:10    5:10    3:01    5:24    2:42   13:26    3:34    2:44    2:45    3:05    1:43    4:50 
                                                  1:10:09 1:12:55 1:13:34 1:13:57                                                                                 
                                                     4:11    2:46    0:39    0:23                                                                                 
   12        CAMBRAY Etienne     TL       1:15:04    6:53   11:16   19:39   22:56   27:38   32:46   37:09   50:00   53:58   56:18   58:32 1:01:20 1:03:00 1:07:25 
             3913BF O'JURA                           6:53    4:23    8:23    3:17    4:42    5:08    4:23   12:51    3:58    2:20    2:14    2:48    1:40    4:25 
                                                  1:11:22 1:13:43 1:14:17 1:15:04                                                                                 
                                                     3:57    2:21    0:34    0:47                                                                                 
   13        GANZER Jerôme       TL       1:23:48    4:35   11:49   35:30   38:56   41:51   47:39   50:33 1:02:16 1:05:14 1:08:36 1:11:20 1:12:52 1:14:20 1:17:51 
             3914BF JSO                              4:35    7:14   23:41    3:26    2:55    5:48    2:54   11:43    2:58    3:22    2:44    1:32    1:28    3:31 
                                                  1:20:40 1:22:51 1:23:25 1:23:48                                                                                 
                                                     2:49    2:11    0:34    0:23                                                                                 
   14        MARGUIER Aurelien   TL       1:26:01    4:28   20:05   28:29   34:06   37:32   43:36   45:47   57:07 1:00:18 1:02:53 1:08:10 1:11:19 1:13:31 1:19:04 
             2517BF OTB                              4:28   15:37    8:24    5:37    3:26    6:04    2:11   11:20    3:11    2:35    5:17    3:09    2:12    5:33 
                                                  1:22:09 1:24:59 1:25:35 1:26:01                                                                                 
                                                     3:05    2:50    0:36    0:26                                                                                 
   15        TROSSAT Sébastien   TL       1:55:30    5:32   10:20   50:37   58:17 1:01:59 1:06:52 1:09:26 1:20:26 1:24:20 1:28:33 1:31:36 1:35:47 1:37:31 1:44:36 
             3914BF JSO                              5:32    4:48   40:17    7:40    3:42    4:53    2:34   11:00    3:54    4:13    3:03    4:11    1:44    7:05 
                                                  1:49:33 1:54:15 1:55:08 1:55:30                                                                                 
                                                     4:57    4:42    0:53    0:22                                                                                 
   16     33 MUNIER Benjamin     TL       2:15:33   29:59   37:27   52:33   56:30   59:39 1:05:42 1:10:19 1:25:25 1:33:27 1:43:48 1:49:02 1:52:39 1:54:41 2:04:11 
             7109BF Givry SO                        29:59    7:28   15:06    3:57    3:09    6:03    4:37   15:06    8:02   10:21    5:14    3:37    2:02    9:30 
                                                  2:10:00 2:13:03 2:13:51 2:15:33                                                                                 
                                                     5:49    3:03    0:48    1:42                                                                                 

             CORRIOL Anne        TL            pm    6:40   16:25   31:20   35:44   52:28   59:09 1:05:43 1:16:51 1:22:58   ----- 1:49:55 1:56:07 1:58:19 2:03:53 
             SC Sans club                            6:40    9:45   14:55    4:24   16:44    6:41    6:34   11:08    6:07           26:57    6:12    2:12    5:34 
                                                  2:12:13 2:16:36 2:17:26 2:17:54                                                                                 
                                                     8:20    4:23    0:50    0:28                                                                                 
          29 BOBIN Philippe      TL            pm    9:21   11:58   17:48   20:43   23:12   27:41   -----   38:37   42:24   45:09   47:45   49:52   51:33   55:02 
             3913BF O'JURA                           9:21    2:37    5:50    2:55    2:29    4:29           10:56    3:47    2:45    2:36    2:07    1:41    3:29 
                                                  1:00:26 1:03:07 1:03:46 1:04:12                                                                                 
                                                     5:24    2:41    0:39    0:26