Coupe jurasienne : 4e étape 12/5/18sam. 12/05/2018 19:02
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Jalonné  (5)            2.6 km  25 m   8 P                 

    1     11 SKOWRONEK Pauline            10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           Jal        23:39 
    2        BOUCHARDON Clément           09 SC Sans club                  Jal        33:19 
    3     25 BOBIN Hippolyte              11 3913BF O'JURA                 Jal        35:33 
    4        CAUQUIL Léopoldine              3913BF O'JURA                 Jal        54:24 

             VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre          SC Sans club                  Jal           pm 



Vert  (11)              1.9 km  25 m   8 P                 

    1      5 HERGOTT ROBIN                08 3914BF JSO                    FC         15:18 
    2        GANZER Victorien             08 3914BF JSO                    FC         18:30 
    3     12 SKOWRONEK Isabelle           73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           FC         24:31 
    4        CERRUTI Lise                 07 3914BF JSO                    FC         25:04 
    5        VANDERKELEN Arsène              3913BF O'JURA                 FC         25:23 
    6     32 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine     08 2508BF BALISE 25              FC         26:10 
    7        FORESTIER Zoé                08 3913BF O'JURA                 FC         35:04 
    8        VANDERKELEN Arthur              3913BF O'JURA                 FC         57:25 

          26 BOBIN Émile                  09 3913BF O'JURA                 FC            pm 
          27 BOBIN Lucie                  07 3913BF O'JURA                 FC            pm 
             BOHARD Isild                    3914BF JSO                    FC            pm 



Jaune  (11)             3.2 km  125 m   12 P               

    1        CERRUTI Mathéo               06 3914BF JSO                    FM         41:33 
    2     13 GUILLET Emilien              04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           FM         52:48 
    3        BUREL Manon                  05 SC Sans club                  FM       1:11:05 
    4      3 HERGOTT CAMILLE              03 3914BF JSO                    FM       1:12:18 
    5      9 VIDEIRA loïc                 06 3914BF JSO                    FM       1:27:39 
    6      8 GANDELIN Atea                06 3914BF JSO                    FM       1:27:43 
    7        GRANDJEAN Jeanne             04 3914BF JSO                    FM       1:28:48 
    8        FORESTIER Marie                 SC Sans club                  FM       1:29:07 
    9        VANDERKELEN Eric                3913BF O'JURA                 FM       1:38:51 

             VANDERKELEN Alona               3913BF O'JURA                 FM            pm 
          14 PERDRIZET Augustin           05 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           FM           abs 



Orange  (27)            3.4 km  110 m   14 P               

    1        DANNECKER Elliot             03 3913BF O'JURA                 TC         46:54 
    2        DANNECKER Ulysse             06 3913BF O'JURA                 TC       1:00:12 
    3        MARCHAL Yves                 47 2108BF Talant SO              TC       1:06:03 
    4        CROUZET Fanny                76 3914BF JSO                    TC       1:11:03 
    5      6 TROSSAT Célia                04 3914BF JSO                    TC       1:15:10 
    6     16 SKOWRONEK Laurent            71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TC       1:16:38 
    7     37 HERGOTT SANDRINE             76 3914BF JSO                    TC       1:23:17 
    8        PIERRE Céleste               03 2508BF BALISE 25              TC       1:24:06 
    9        MILLIERE Lionel              58 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         TC       1:25:16 
   10        ENARD Monique                50 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         TC       1:28:16 
   11        GOLMARD Dominique            50 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         TC       1:28:43 
   12        GOLMARD Chantal              56 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         TC       1:29:25 
   13        PIERRE Emmanuelle            72 2508BF BALISE 25              TC       1:34:08 
   14        ENARD Yves                   49 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         TC       1:34:11 
   15        TROSSAT Valérie              76 3914BF JSO                    TC       1:41:22 
   16     15 PAPILLON Françoise           55 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TC       1:55:34 
   17        MOUTENET Dominique           56 3912BF JURAZIMUT              TC       2:10:56 
   18      4 HERGOTT EGLANTINE            05 3914BF JSO                    TC       2:35:05 
   19        PESSE-GIROD Maeline          03 3914BF JSO                    TC       2:39:11 
   20        GANZER Heloise               03 3914BF JSO                    TC       2:40:43 
   21     30 GAULIER Clémentine           03 SC Sans club                  TC       2:53:14 

             GUIDONI Hélène                  SC Sans club                  TC            pm 
             BURRI Cédric                    3912BF JURAZIMUT              TC            pm 
             GANZER Delphine              75 3914BF JSO                    TC            pm 
             GODEL Anne                      CA Rosé CA Rosé SUISSE        TC           abs 
           7 TROSSAT Emma                 03 3914BF JSO                    TC           abs 
             GRAND Julien                 04 SC Sans club                  TC           abs 



Violet Moyen  (24)      4.3 km  170 m   17 P               

    1        DANNECKER Victor             01 3913BF O'JURA                 TM         43:07 
    2     20 PARIGOT Antoine              02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TM         48:05 
    3        PIERRE Lucas                 01 2508BF BALISE 25              TM         49:50 
    4     22 SKOWRONEK Valentin           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TM         52:15 
    5     19 PARIGOT Virginie             75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TM         55:34 
    6        VUILLAUME Bertrand           58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        TM         56:31 
    7        FORESTIER Samuel                3913BF O'JURA                 TM         58:45 
    8        MERAT Laurent                63 3913BF O'JURA                 TM         59:52 
    9     18 PAPILLON Daniel              54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TM       1:01:00 
   10        PESSE-GIROD Maeva            01 3914BF JSO                    TM       1:05:07 
   11        MONNOT Gilbert               62 2108BF Talant SO              TM       1:07:25 
   12     10 VIDEIRA julie                03 3914BF JSO                    TM       1:10:17 
   13        PIERRE Emmanuel              71 2508BF BALISE 25              TM       1:13:15 
   14     21 SKOWRONEK Virgile            03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TM       1:14:13 
   15     31 VERGNE Frederic              71 2508BF BALISE 25              TM       1:15:34 
   16     17 MANGIONE François            60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TM       1:15:58 
   17     28 BOBIN Emmanuelle             76 3913BF O'JURA                 TM       1:16:08 
   18        JACQUET Arnaud               77 3914BF JSO                    TM       1:28:49 
   19        GALMICHE Cendra              73 3914BF JSO                    TM       1:31:56 
   20     34 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne           74 3913BF O'JURA                 TM       1:35:47 
   21        BREMEERSCH Pierre            71 2108BF Talant SO              TM       1:46:23 

          23 SUTY Jean-Claude             57 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TM            pm 
             PASTEUR Pierrick             04 3914BF JSO                    TM            pm 
             MARION Jean-Claude              CA Rosé CA Rosé SUISSE        TM           abs 



Violet long  (19)       5.5 km  210 m   17 P               

    1     24 PARIGOT Olivier              73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           TL         48:36 
    2        PONCET Clement               91 3913BF O'JURA                 TL         51:55 
    3        GENTAS Hervé                 69 3914BF JSO                    TL         56:12 
    4        BOUCHARDON Nicolas           73 3914BF JSO                    TL       1:03:46 
    5      1 HERGOTT JULIEN               77 3914BF JSO                    TL       1:05:04 
    6        BENAS Philippe               73 3914BF JSO                    TL       1:06:19 
    7     35 LONCHAMPT Franck             74 3913BF O'JURA                 TL       1:09:10 
    8        GENTAS Gilles                68 3914BF JSO                    TL       1:09:33 
    9        DANNECKER Gilles             71 3913BF O'JURA                 TL       1:09:51 
   10        GUERARD Sébastien            74 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         TL       1:12:49 
   11        GERARD Christian             65 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         TL       1:13:57 
   12        CAMBRAY Etienne              87 3913BF O'JURA                 TL       1:15:04 
   13        GANZER Jerôme                74 3914BF JSO                    TL       1:23:48 
   14        MARGUIER Aurelien            82 2517BF OTB                    TL       1:26:01 
   15        TROSSAT Sébastien            74 3914BF JSO                    TL       1:55:30 
   16     33 MUNIER Benjamin              85 7109BF Givry SO               TL       2:15:33 

             CORRIOL Anne                 71 SC Sans club                  TL            pm 
          29 BOBIN Philippe               70 3913BF O'JURA                 TL            pm 
          36 VALLET Marc                     CO CERN CERN                  TL           abs