MD VTT'O Chaux 06/05/2018dim. 06/05/2018 18:00
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Violet long  (8)                        16.0 km  380 m   16 P                          
                                                    1(32)   2(57)   3(47)   4(36)   5(48)   6(50)   7(42)   8(38)   9(51)  10(39)  11(54)  12(37)  13(40)  14(45) 
                                                   15(49) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1      5 Baptiste FUCHS      H21        47:06    4:45    8:00   10:08   11:25   16:50   21:18   25:59   28:45   30:05   31:25   35:42   37:20   40:12   42:12 
             7720IF TOM MEAUX                        4:45    3:15    2:08    1:17    5:25    4:28    4:41    2:46    1:20    1:20    4:17    1:38    2:52    2:00 
                                                    45:28   46:33   47:06                                                                                         
                                                     3:16    1:05    0:33                                                                                         
    2      4 Samson DERIAZ       H21        50:40    4:42    7:54   10:03   11:17   16:45   21:43   26:23   29:39   31:23   32:49   36:58   39:29   43:26   45:25 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:42    3:12    2:09    1:14    5:28    4:58    4:40    3:16    1:44    1:26    4:09    2:31    3:57    1:59 
                                                    48:55   50:07   50:40                                                                                         
                                                     3:30    1:12    0:33                                                                                         
    3     10 Jeremi POURRE       VLong      53:04    5:32    9:10   11:59   13:28   18:56   23:56   29:29   32:36   34:21   35:54   40:26   42:26   45:44   47:49 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        5:32    3:38    2:49    1:29    5:28    5:00    5:33    3:07    1:45    1:33    4:32    2:00    3:18    2:05 
                                                    51:25   52:32   53:04                                                                                         
                                                     3:36    1:07    0:32                                                                                         
    4     12 Philippe GIGNAC     VLong    1:03:49    5:41    9:28   12:06   13:32   20:03   25:39   33:24   37:10   39:40   42:07   47:56   49:52   55:17   58:01 
             2301NA CRO2                             5:41    3:47    2:38    1:26    6:31    5:36    7:45    3:46    2:30    2:27    5:49    1:56    5:25    2:44 
                                                  1:01:54 1:03:13 1:03:49                                                                                         
                                                     3:53    1:19    0:36                                                                                         
    5      7 Sebastien THIERY    VLong    1:04:29    5:27    9:18   12:29   13:57   20:25   26:07   32:03   35:59   38:56   41:12   47:24   49:26   56:14   59:08 
             6008HF NOYON CO                         5:27    3:51    3:11    1:28    6:28    5:42    5:56    3:56    2:57    2:16    6:12    2:02    6:48    2:54 
                                                  1:02:48 1:03:58 1:04:29           55:44                                                                         
                                                     3:40    1:10    0:31             *43                                                                         
    6      2 David COCTEAU       H21      1:12:08    6:25   11:05   14:15   15:48   23:15   31:45   38:42   43:50   47:07   49:26   56:25   58:41 1:03:24 1:05:52 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        6:25    4:40    3:10    1:33    7:27    8:30    6:57    5:08    3:17    2:19    6:59    2:16    4:43    2:28 
                                                  1:10:16 1:11:32 1:12:08                                                                                         
                                                     4:24    1:16    0:36                                                                                         
    7      8 Bruno LEGRAND       VLong    1:14:22   11:20   15:49   19:05   20:50   28:05   34:35   42:13   46:28   48:48   50:47   57:06   59:45 1:04:10 1:07:57 
             7305AR ECHO 73                         11:20    4:29    3:16    1:45    7:15    6:30    7:38    4:15    2:20    1:59    6:19    2:39    4:25    3:47 
                                                  1:12:21 1:13:45 1:14:22                                                                                         
                                                     4:24    1:24    0:37                                                                                         
    8     11 Yoann TISSANDIER    VLong    1:24:35    7:01   11:36   15:57   17:34   26:36   33:23   41:22   46:41   50:20   54:18 1:02:43 1:05:58 1:11:46 1:16:01 
             2704NM COBS                             7:01    4:35    4:21    1:37    9:02    6:47    7:59    5:19    3:39    3:58    8:25    3:15    5:48    4:15 
                                                  1:21:35 1:23:55 1:24:35                                                                                         
                                                     5:34    2:20    0:40                                                                                         



Violet moyen  (20)                      13.5 km  300 m   15 P                          
                                                    1(58)   2(47)   3(36)   4(46)   5(48)   6(50)   7(42)   8(38)   9(51)  10(45)  11(54)  12(59)  13(55)  14(49) 
                                                  15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1     36 Gaëlle BARLET       D21        46:50    4:11    7:30    8:57   12:55   15:48   21:00   26:59   30:35   32:41   34:16   38:18   40:23   41:43   44:57 
             5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      4:11    3:19    1:27    3:58    2:53    5:12    5:59    3:36    2:06    1:35    4:02    2:05    1:20    3:14 
                                                    46:14   46:50                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    0:36                                                                                                 
    2     22 Roméo DERIAZ        H20        48:21    3:57    8:24    9:59   14:33   17:25   22:37   28:45   32:11   34:33   36:01   39:53   42:03   43:25   46:30 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:57    4:27    1:35    4:34    2:52    5:12    6:08    3:26    2:22    1:28    3:52    2:10    1:22    3:05 
                                                    47:48   48:21                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    0:33                                                                                                 
    3     25 Bruno MOYON         H40        48:49    3:53    7:07    8:34   12:26   15:20   21:53   27:54   32:03   33:39   35:41   39:45   42:24   43:42   46:54 
             7109BF Givry SO                         3:53    3:14    1:27    3:52    2:54    6:33    6:01    4:09    1:36    2:02    4:04    2:39    1:18    3:12 
                                                    48:12   48:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    0:37                                                                                                 
    4     20 Clément SCHORTANNER H20        49:44    3:34    7:25    8:46   13:05   16:03   24:04   30:50   34:21   35:56   37:39   41:20   43:38   44:57   47:55 
             9006BF RAMBO                            3:34    3:51    1:21    4:19    2:58    8:01    6:46    3:31    1:35    1:43    3:41    2:18    1:19    2:58 
                                                    49:08   49:44                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:36                                                                                                 
    5     19 Frederick FLECK     H40        52:30    4:23    8:54   10:27   14:29   17:40   24:22   30:30   35:35   37:47   39:32   43:41   45:49   47:14   50:32 
             2517BF OTB                              4:23    4:31    1:33    4:02    3:11    6:42    6:08    5:05    2:12    1:45    4:09    2:08    1:25    3:18 
                                                    51:51   52:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:19    0:39                                                                                                 
    6     31 Aurélie VILLAR      VMoyen     55:01    4:31    8:53   10:29   15:05   18:19   24:34   31:41   36:01   38:57   40:59   45:33   47:52   49:28   53:01 
             6008HF NOYON CO                         4:31    4:22    1:36    4:36    3:14    6:15    7:07    4:20    2:56    2:02    4:34    2:19    1:36    3:33 
                                                    54:23   55:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:22    0:38                                                                                                 
    7     18 Thibaut GUINOT      H20        55:02    4:02    9:24   10:56   14:57   17:51   23:48   32:35   37:44   39:52   41:29   45:49   48:08   49:38   53:05 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:02    5:22    1:32    4:01    2:54    5:57    8:47    5:09    2:08    1:37    4:20    2:19    1:30    3:27 
                                                    54:25   55:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:20    0:37                                                                                                 
    8     23 Francis MOINE       H40        57:45    4:27    9:45   11:14   15:22   18:42   26:04   33:21   36:58   39:21   41:27   45:55   48:06   49:31   55:41 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       4:27    5:18    1:29    4:08    3:20    7:22    7:17    3:37    2:23    2:06    4:28    2:11    1:25    6:10 
                                                    57:08   57:45                                                                                                 
                                                     1:27    0:37                                                                                                 
    9     35 Lou DENAIX          D21        57:51    4:29    8:02    9:31   14:24   17:41   22:48   33:35   38:26   40:41   42:35   47:30   49:48   51:19   55:32 
             7309AR COCS                             4:29    3:33    1:29    4:53    3:17    5:07   10:47    4:51    2:15    1:54    4:55    2:18    1:31    4:13 
                                                    57:10   57:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:38    0:41                                                                                                 
   10     29 Sarah CHRIST        D21        58:12    5:24    9:33   11:26   16:53   20:45   26:44   34:19   38:44   40:50   42:43   47:38   50:08   51:46   55:57 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:24    4:09    1:53    5:27    3:52    5:59    7:35    4:25    2:06    1:53    4:55    2:30    1:38    4:11 
                                                    57:29   58:12                                                                                                 
                                                     1:32    0:43                                                                                                 
   11     33 Aleth LALIRE        D21        58:26    4:44    8:53   10:32   15:13   18:26   26:53   33:26   37:32   39:54   42:59   48:42   51:04   52:38   56:23 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:44    4:09    1:39    4:41    3:13    8:27    6:33    4:06    2:22    3:05    5:43    2:22    1:34    3:45 
                                                    57:47   58:26                                                                                                 
                                                     1:24    0:39                                                                                                 
   12     21 Nicolas BOUSSAC     VMoyen   1:00:12    4:22   10:08   11:43   16:45   20:00   27:08   36:53   41:27   44:26   46:20   50:42   53:10   54:31   58:11 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     4:22    5:46    1:35    5:02    3:15    7:08    9:45    4:34    2:59    1:54    4:22    2:28    1:21    3:40 
                                                    59:31 1:00:12                                                                                                 
                                                     1:20    0:41                                                                                                 
   13     16 Emile GUILLOT       H20      1:01:37    4:24   10:34   12:09   16:25   19:43   26:50   37:24   42:12   44:28   46:35   51:57   54:08   55:31   59:17 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         4:24    6:10    1:35    4:16    3:18    7:07   10:34    4:48    2:16    2:07    5:22    2:11    1:23    3:46 
                                                  1:00:55 1:01:37         1:00:56                                                                                 
                                                     1:38    0:42            *100                                                                                 
   14     17 Olivier BERNARD MOE H40      1:04:06    4:24    8:31   10:01   14:27   17:31   23:28   34:37   43:20   45:56   48:22   53:06   56:32   58:02 1:02:03 
             6806GE COBuhl.Flori                     4:24    4:07    1:30    4:26    3:04    5:57   11:09    8:43    2:36    2:26    4:44    3:26    1:30    4:01 
                                                  1:03:30 1:04:06                                                                                                 
                                                     1:27    0:36                                                                                                 
   15     28 Victor LHOMME       VMoyen   1:04:21    4:16    9:23   10:55   15:32   18:59   25:48   38:50   44:04   46:45   50:19   54:59   57:18   58:39 1:02:24 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     4:16    5:07    1:32    4:37    3:27    6:49   13:02    5:14    2:41    3:34    4:40    2:19    1:21    3:45 
                                                  1:03:43 1:04:21                                                                                                 
                                                     1:19    0:38                                                                                                 
   16     32 Adeline MORVAND     D21      1:10:19    5:11   12:45   14:28   19:23   23:04   31:03   40:14   46:05   49:14   53:28   59:11 1:02:11 1:03:50 1:08:01 
             8904BF CARTO                            5:11    7:34    1:43    4:55    3:41    7:59    9:11    5:51    3:09    4:14    5:43    3:00    1:39    4:11 
                                                  1:09:38 1:10:19                                                                                                 
                                                     1:37    0:41                                                                                                 
   17     27 Vanessa COCTEAU     D21      1:12:54    5:26   11:41   13:27   19:07   23:34   31:21   41:21   47:17   50:49   54:41 1:00:44 1:03:55 1:05:30 1:10:30 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        5:26    6:15    1:46    5:40    4:27    7:47   10:00    5:56    3:32    3:52    6:03    3:11    1:35    5:00 
                                                  1:12:07 1:12:54                                                                                                 
                                                     1:37    0:47                                                                                                 
   18     14 David DELOCHE       H40      1:15:04    4:35   14:20   16:06   20:51   25:36   36:53   47:56   53:08   56:24   58:50 1:04:01 1:06:31 1:08:23 1:12:33 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:35    9:45    1:46    4:45    4:45   11:17   11:03    5:12    3:16    2:26    5:11    2:30    1:52    4:10 
                                                  1:14:15 1:15:04                                                                                                 
                                                     1:42    0:49                                                                                                 
   19     37 Franck REINEN       VMoyen   1:15:36    5:08    8:46   10:29   16:57   20:46   28:40   39:41   44:46   48:42   50:40 1:04:16 1:06:36 1:08:09 1:13:01 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     5:08    3:38    1:43    6:28    3:49    7:54   11:01    5:05    3:56    1:58   13:36    2:20    1:33    4:52 
                                                  1:14:49 1:15:36           58:35 1:00:11                                                                         
                                                     1:48    0:47             *59     *55                                                                         

          24 Jeanne GUILLOT      D21           pm    7:00   15:02   17:16   25:59   31:19   44:16 1:04:54 1:13:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         7:00    8:02    2:14    8:43    5:20   12:57   20:38    8:17                                                 
                                                    ----- 1:34:36                                                                                                 
                                                            21:25                                                                                                 



Orange long  (18)                       10.9 km  250 m   13 P                          
                                                    1(34)   2(47)   3(36)   4(46)   5(56)   6(37)   7(42)   8(38)   9(51)  10(39)  11(55)  12(49) 13(100)       A 

    1     51 Jean-Charles LALEVE H50        37:35    4:18    8:04    9:21   13:10   16:56   19:58   23:37   27:08   29:08   30:45   33:01   35:45   36:54   37:35 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                       4:18    3:46    1:17    3:49    3:46    3:02    3:39    3:31    2:00    1:37    2:16    2:44    1:09    0:41 
    2     52 Georges TREVISAN    H50        40:11    4:47    9:23   10:51   14:52   18:36   21:53   24:59   28:36   30:29   32:24   34:46   38:18   39:34   40:11 
             7305AR ECHO 73                          4:47    4:36    1:28    4:01    3:44    3:17    3:06    3:37    1:53    1:55    2:22    3:32    1:16    0:37 
    3     48 Jean-David LALEVEE  H50        43:28    6:29   10:38   12:11   16:10   20:30   24:18   27:48   31:36   33:39   35:54   38:42   41:39   42:52   43:28 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     6:29    4:09    1:33    3:59    4:20    3:48    3:30    3:48    2:03    2:15    2:48    2:57    1:13    0:36 
    4     45 Alain POURRE        H50        44:28    4:59   10:39   12:22   17:25   22:19   25:36   29:03   33:04   35:09   36:52   39:19   42:31   43:50   44:28 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        4:59    5:40    1:43    5:03    4:54    3:17    3:27    4:01    2:05    1:43    2:27    3:12    1:19    0:38 
    5     39 Eric PIGACHE        H50        45:38    4:53   10:18   11:50   15:52   20:18   23:47   27:31   32:51   35:32   37:32   40:16   43:38   44:59   45:38 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     4:53    5:25    1:32    4:02    4:26    3:29    3:44    5:20    2:41    2:00    2:44    3:22    1:21    0:39 
    6     58 Alain COMMARET      H50        46:56    5:16   11:29   13:01   17:16   21:56   25:31   29:13   34:22   36:43   38:48   41:30   45:00   46:22   46:56 
             8904BF CARTO                            5:16    6:13    1:32    4:15    4:40    3:35    3:42    5:09    2:21    2:05    2:42    3:30    1:22    0:34 
    7     40 Guillaume SCHORTANN H17        47:31    6:08   12:08   13:26   18:22   22:24   25:37   29:39   34:12   36:10   38:46   42:15   45:33   46:56   47:31 
             9006BF RAMBO                            6:08    6:00    1:18    4:56    4:02    3:13    4:02    4:33    1:58    2:36    3:29    3:18    1:23    0:35 
    8     44 Pascal FIGUIERE     H50        53:06    5:59   11:17   13:00   18:37   24:44   28:25   32:40   37:18   40:38   43:11   46:33   50:45   52:19   53:06 
             7109BF Givry SO                         5:59    5:18    1:43    5:37    6:07    3:41    4:15    4:38    3:20    2:33    3:22    4:12    1:34    0:47 
    9     50 Benjamin MOYON      H17        53:31    6:00   11:55   13:33   18:42   23:39   27:36   31:35   36:15   39:46   42:05   45:09   51:35   52:51   53:31 
             7109BF Givry SO                         6:00    5:55    1:38    5:09    4:57    3:57    3:59    4:40    3:31    2:19    3:04    6:26    1:16    0:40 
   10     54 Franck RATTON       OLong      54:39    5:31   10:48   12:08   16:33   20:53   25:00   34:06   38:22   41:49   46:54   49:27   52:39   54:02   54:39 
             Pass'OC Pass'O Comp                     5:31    5:17    1:20    4:25    4:20    4:07    9:06    4:16    3:27    5:05    2:33    3:12    1:23    0:37 
   11     46 Hugo ZAHN           H17        54:52    4:48   10:05   11:31   16:11   20:40   24:20   28:05   36:18   38:49   43:54   47:39   52:53   54:16   54:52 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     4:48    5:17    1:26    4:40    4:29    3:40    3:45    8:13    2:31    5:05    3:45    5:14    1:23    0:36 
   12     57 Philippe RAVENEL    H50        55:01    5:20   14:42   16:12   20:48   25:28   29:42   33:31   37:50   40:16   44:40   49:20   53:02   54:22   55:01 
             6804GE COColmar                         5:20    9:22    1:30    4:36    4:40    4:14    3:49    4:19    2:26    4:24    4:40    3:42    1:20    0:39 
   13     42 Bruno GUILLOT       H50      1:02:12    6:13   13:33   15:30   21:49   27:34   32:35   37:02   43:23   46:35   49:51   54:29   59:39 1:01:27 1:02:12 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         6:13    7:20    1:57    6:19    5:45    5:01    4:27    6:21    3:12    3:16    4:38    5:10    1:48    0:45 
   14     59 Christophe JACOTOT  H50      1:08:24    6:46   15:52   17:34   22:42   29:33   35:21   40:16   46:21   50:20   56:25 1:01:14 1:05:30 1:07:19 1:08:24 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:46    9:06    1:42    5:08    6:51    5:48    4:55    6:05    3:59    6:05    4:49    4:16    1:49    1:05 
   15     49 Dominique CAVALLINI H50      1:12:40    7:07   15:06   16:59   24:12   30:00   35:07   40:25   47:14   50:39 1:01:41 1:05:02 1:10:05 1:11:57 1:12:40 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       7:07    7:59    1:53    7:13    5:48    5:07    5:18    6:49    3:25   11:02    3:21    5:03    1:52    0:43 
   16     60 Paul CHAPUIS        H17      1:18:45   15:22   23:08   24:54   30:53   38:05   43:34   50:28   58:20 1:03:07 1:06:12 1:10:59 1:16:09 1:18:00 1:18:45 
             7109BF Givry SO                        15:22    7:46    1:46    5:59    7:12    5:29    6:54    7:52    4:47    3:05    4:47    5:10    1:51    0:45 
   17     53 Patrick DOUCET      H50      1:25:46   17:10   23:51   25:33   32:39   38:29   43:40   57:26 1:05:39 1:09:52 1:14:30 1:18:19 1:23:17 1:25:00 1:25:46 
             7407AR SOS GO                          17:10    6:41    1:42    7:06    5:50    5:11   13:46    8:13    4:13    4:38    3:49    4:58    1:43    0:46 
   18     41 Claire JACOTOT      OLong    1:38:17    9:16   22:35   24:36   31:33   40:48   46:39   53:49 1:05:57 1:12:53 1:19:13 1:24:53 1:35:11 1:37:16 1:38:17 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     9:16   13:19    2:01    6:57    9:15    5:51    7:10   12:08    6:56    6:20    5:40   10:18    2:05    1:01 



Orange moyen  (15)                      8.7 km  205 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(31)   2(47)   3(36)   4(46)   5(48)   6(37)   7(55)   8(38)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       A                 

    1     65 Christian PROST     H60        39:01    5:26    8:06    9:48   14:19   17:25   22:27   26:39   28:59   31:27   36:43   38:17   39:01                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     5:26    2:40    1:42    4:31    3:06    5:02    4:12    2:20    2:28    5:16    1:34    0:44                 
    2     64 Michel STRIBEAU     H60        42:05    7:03   10:41   12:18   16:52   20:01   25:22   29:34   32:05   34:57   39:54   41:23   42:05                 
             9006BF RAMBO                            7:03    3:38    1:37    4:34    3:09    5:21    4:12    2:31    2:52    4:57    1:29    0:42                 
    3     76 Nathalie BERRUE     D40        42:39    5:57    8:58   10:36   15:16   18:29   24:39   30:34   33:15   36:14   40:37   41:59   42:39                 
             8904BF CARTO                            5:57    3:01    1:38    4:40    3:13    6:10    5:55    2:41    2:59    4:23    1:22    0:40                 
    4     74 Anne-Françoise DENI D40        43:21    5:55    9:55   11:28   16:47   20:42   26:38   31:49   33:46   36:21   41:05   42:39   43:21                 
             7109BF Givry SO                         5:55    4:00    1:33    5:19    3:55    5:56    5:11    1:57    2:35    4:44    1:34    0:42                 
    5     75 Michel SOUVRAY      H60        46:32    5:50   10:18   12:03   17:27   20:36   26:41   34:25   36:38   39:29   44:36   45:53   46:32                 
             3708CE ASF VTT                          5:50    4:28    1:45    5:24    3:09    6:05    7:44    2:13    2:51    5:07    1:17    0:39                 
    6     71 Rozenn MOYON        D20        47:37    6:17   10:18   12:08   17:15   20:26   27:11   32:42   36:21   39:28   45:22   46:56   47:37                 
             7109BF Givry SO                         6:17    4:01    1:50    5:07    3:11    6:45    5:31    3:39    3:07    5:54    1:34    0:41                 
    7     78 Gaston CLERC        H60        52:22    6:02   10:16   12:05   17:36   21:30   28:06   37:20   41:39   44:58   50:03   51:40   52:22                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       6:02    4:14    1:49    5:31    3:54    6:36    9:14    4:19    3:19    5:05    1:37    0:42                 
    8     68 Véronique BOUSSIER  D40        56:06    6:24   10:36   12:23   17:45   21:35   29:45   38:42   41:44   45:30   53:48   55:25   56:06                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     6:24    4:12    1:47    5:22    3:50    8:10    8:57    3:02    3:46    8:18    1:37    0:41                 
    9     80 François JOVIGNOT   H60        56:54    7:00   11:46   13:42   20:09   24:43   32:47   39:03   43:54   47:12   53:54   56:00   56:54                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       7:00    4:46    1:56    6:27    4:34    8:04    6:16    4:51    3:18    6:42    2:06    0:54                 
   10     67 Audrey TISSANDIER   D40        59:55    7:28   12:41   14:39   20:11   25:19   34:11   40:41   44:57   49:04   57:27   59:10   59:55                 
             2704NM COBS                             7:28    5:13    1:58    5:32    5:08    8:52    6:30    4:16    4:07    8:23    1:43    0:45                 
   11     62 Angélique DE MARCH  D40      1:00:33    7:07   12:28   14:31   21:42   26:02   36:23   42:45   46:11   50:21   57:50   59:43 1:00:33                 
             2108BF Talant SO                        7:07    5:21    2:03    7:11    4:20   10:21    6:22    3:26    4:10    7:29    1:53    0:50                 
   12     72 Claire FRANET       D40      1:02:19   17:35   21:40   23:24   28:24   31:53   37:45   43:46   50:09   53:06   59:40 1:01:35 1:02:19                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                      17:35    4:05    1:44    5:00    3:29    5:52    6:01    6:23    2:57    6:34    1:55    0:44                 
   13     69 Bruno FRATTINI      H60      1:10:41   10:28   14:16   16:31   22:40   26:43   34:08   47:19   51:37 1:02:16 1:08:18 1:09:59 1:10:41                 
             9006BF RAMBO                           10:28    3:48    2:15    6:09    4:03    7:25   13:11    4:18   10:39    6:02    1:41    0:42                 
   14     63 Jacques LOISY       H60      1:29:30   11:50   17:36   20:18   29:42   37:51   51:32 1:06:05 1:12:06 1:16:52 1:26:16 1:28:31 1:29:30                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                    11:50    5:46    2:42    9:24    8:09   13:41   14:33    6:01    4:46    9:24    2:15    0:59                 

   nc     70 Sylvain ZAHN        OMoyen   1:00:03    5:22    9:57   20:13   24:16   27:06   36:28   43:09   46:52   50:38   58:06   59:25 1:00:03                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     5:22    4:35   10:16    4:03    2:50    9:22    6:41    3:43    3:46    7:28    1:19    0:38                 



Orange court  (20)                      6.0 km  200 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(41)   2(36)   3(46)   4(48)   5(60)   6(43)   7(53)   8(49)  9(100)       A                                 

    1     90 Véronique GUINOT    D50        33:36    7:13    8:57   13:10   16:20   22:45   26:01   28:31   31:21   32:56   33:36                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                        7:13    1:44    4:13    3:10    6:25    3:16    2:30    2:50    1:35    0:40                                 
    2     92 Timothée NITSCHKE   H14        35:41    6:52    8:19   13:52   17:12   23:57   28:13   30:45   33:28   34:57   35:41                                 
             7309AR COCS                             6:52    1:27    5:33    3:20    6:45    4:16    2:32    2:43    1:29    0:44                                 
    3     97 Aubin VILLAR-THIERY OCourt     35:53    7:55    9:37   14:44   18:21   24:59   28:20   30:50   33:38   35:18   35:53           20:33                 
             6008HF NOYON CO                         7:55    1:42    5:07    3:37    6:38    3:21    2:30    2:48    1:40    0:35             *56                 
    4     82 Anaïs BERNARD-MOES  D17        40:54    8:33   10:15   15:30   19:43   27:50   31:16   34:35   38:27   40:11   40:54                                 
             6806GE COBuhl.Flori                     8:33    1:42    5:15    4:13    8:07    3:26    3:19    3:52    1:44    0:43                                 
    5     98 Lola BOUSSIER       D17        41:05    6:58    8:39   13:58   17:39   28:35   32:28   35:27   38:40   40:18   41:05                                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     6:58    1:41    5:19    3:41   10:56    3:53    2:59    3:13    1:38    0:47                                 
    6     89 Christine HO THANH  D50        42:29    8:07    9:53   16:25   20:50   29:30   33:04   36:38   39:55   41:41   42:29                                 
             6804GE COColmar                         8:07    1:46    6:32    4:25    8:40    3:34    3:34    3:17    1:46    0:48                                 
    7     99 Jacques ABISSE      H70        42:33    8:38   10:32   15:30   20:00   27:56   33:18   36:34   40:09   41:48   42:33                                 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        8:38    1:54    4:58    4:30    7:56    5:22    3:16    3:35    1:39    0:45                                 
    8     93 Catherine PERE      D50        45:39    9:54   12:07   17:58   22:06   31:12   35:31   38:59   42:46   44:49   45:39                                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       9:54    2:13    5:51    4:08    9:06    4:19    3:28    3:47    2:03    0:50                                 
    9     96 Thomas FLECK        H14        46:41    7:47    9:41   16:37   20:42   30:08   36:40   40:22   44:10   45:54   46:41                                 
             2517BF OTB                              7:47    1:54    6:56    4:05    9:26    6:32    3:42    3:48    1:44    0:47                                 
   10     94 Anne GAMBEY         D50        48:23    9:57   14:47   20:12   24:39   33:37   38:45   42:02   45:14   47:34   48:23                                 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     9:57    4:50    5:25    4:27    8:58    5:08    3:17    3:12    2:20    0:49                                 
   11    101 Myriam BERNARD MOES D50        50:08    9:22   11:26   17:24   22:13   34:29   39:18   43:21   47:30   49:23   50:08                                 
             6806GE COBuhl.Flori                     9:22    2:04    5:58    4:49   12:16    4:49    4:03    4:09    1:53    0:45                                 
   12     85 Sylvie GUILLOT      D50        50:51   10:12   12:42   18:36   23:39   34:51   39:23   44:16   48:10   50:01   50:51                                 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                        10:12    2:30    5:54    5:03   11:12    4:32    4:53    3:54    1:51    0:50                                 
   13     88 Valerie POURRE      D50        54:48   10:12   12:22   21:05   26:49   38:49   43:27   47:27   51:44   53:50   54:48                                 
             2508BF BALISE 25                       10:12    2:10    8:43    5:44   12:00    4:38    4:00    4:17    2:06    0:58                                 
   14    100 Veronique RAVENEL   D50        54:53   11:43   14:36   21:03   25:35   37:11   42:19   46:37   51:35   53:59   54:53                                 
             6804GE COColmar                        11:43    2:53    6:27    4:32   11:36    5:08    4:18    4:58    2:24    0:54                                 
   15     87 Lizon MASSON        D17        57:10   11:50   14:24   21:20   26:54   40:54   45:33   49:24   53:59   56:17   57:10                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                       11:50    2:34    6:56    5:34   14:00    4:39    3:51    4:35    2:18    0:53                                 
   16     91 Lydie DOUCET        D50        59:56   10:54   13:23   23:13   28:47   41:17   47:09   51:55   56:35   59:00   59:56                                 
             7407AR SOS GO                          10:54    2:29    9:50    5:34   12:30    5:52    4:46    4:40    2:25    0:56                                 
   17    102 Manon TISSANDIER    D17      1:03:46   15:40   18:12   27:38   33:57   46:39   53:04   56:40 1:01:04 1:03:02 1:03:46                                 
             2704NM COBS                            15:40    2:32    9:26    6:19   12:42    6:25    3:36    4:24    1:58    0:44                                 
   18    103 Sylvie CAVALLINI    D50      1:05:02   11:21   13:56   23:17   30:30   47:30   53:05   57:11 1:01:52 1:04:04 1:05:02                                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                      11:21    2:35    9:21    7:13   17:00    5:35    4:06    4:41    2:12    0:58                                 
   19     83 Gérard GILQUIN      H70      1:19:29   19:42   22:29   32:16   39:06   54:10 1:06:46 1:11:22 1:16:10 1:18:36 1:19:29                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                       19:42    2:47    9:47    6:50   15:04   12:36    4:36    4:48    2:26    0:53                                 

          95 Yves MARCHAL        H70           pm   12:48   14:46   21:27   26:45   -----   51:22   54:33   58:37 1:00:33 1:01:29                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                       12:48    1:58    6:41    5:18           24:37    3:11    4:04    1:56    0:56                                 



Bleu long  (7)                          5.9 km  100 m   8 P                            
                                                    1(35)   2(46)   3(48)   4(56)   5(59)   6(43)   7(53)  8(100)       A                                         

    1    110 Jade BOUSSIER       D14        24:21    3:17    5:40    9:14   11:48   15:34   17:04   19:48   23:38   24:21                                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:17    2:23    3:34    2:34    3:46    1:30    2:44    3:50    0:43                                         
    2    105 Huguette SOUVRAY    D60        26:28    3:42    6:00    9:12   12:01   15:37   17:17   21:38   25:46   26:28                                         
             3708CE ASF VTT                          3:42    2:18    3:12    2:49    3:36    1:40    4:21    4:08    0:42                                         
    3    115 Nelly DEVILLE       Bleu L     29:49    3:55    6:44   10:41   14:14   18:42   20:17   24:31   29:02   29:49                                         
             5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      3:55    2:49    3:57    3:33    4:28    1:35    4:14    4:31    0:47                                         
    4    106 Clara ZAHN          D14        30:47    3:34    6:15   11:39   15:58   19:57   22:03   25:27   29:58   30:47                                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:34    2:41    5:24    4:19    3:59    2:06    3:24    4:31    0:49                                         
    5    111 Nancy BARLET        D60        32:16    5:03    8:01   12:19   16:24   21:42   23:19   27:13   31:26   32:16                                         
             5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      5:03    2:58    4:18    4:05    5:18    1:37    3:54    4:13    0:50                                         
    6    108 Agathe TISSANDIER   D14        33:40    4:16    7:37   13:47   17:27   22:36   24:28   28:28   32:48   33:40                                         
             2704NM COBS                             4:16    3:21    6:10    3:40    5:09    1:52    4:00    4:20    0:52                                         
    7    104 Sylvie LOISY        D60        40:06    6:20    9:38   16:24   20:31   26:29   29:09   33:31   39:05   40:06                                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     6:20    3:18    6:46    4:07    5:58    2:40    4:22    5:34    1:01                                         



Bleu court  (7)                         4.5 km  80 m   6 P                             
                                                    1(33)   2(46)   3(56)   4(60)   5(53)  6(100)       A                                                         

    1    121 Faustine VILLAR-THI Bleu C     25:26    3:17    7:02   12:50   18:27   21:05   24:42   25:26                                                         
             6008HF NOYON CO                         3:17    3:45    5:48    5:37    2:38    3:37    0:44                                                         
    2    118 Thibault DEVALLEZ   H12        26:10    3:02    5:32   12:00   18:17   20:48   25:22   26:10                                                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:02    2:30    6:28    6:17    2:31    4:34    0:48                                                         
    3    122 Maël GOURAPA        H12        28:28    4:24    7:59   13:52   19:00   23:29   27:41   28:28                                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:24    3:35    5:53    5:08    4:29    4:12    0:47                                                         
    4    120 Prune MASSON        D12        32:50    3:19    6:24   15:47   22:46   27:47   31:55   32:50                                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:19    3:05    9:23    6:59    5:01    4:08    0:55                                                         
    5    126 Louis RATTON        Bleu C     34:06    6:46   10:11   17:06   23:55   28:28   33:18   34:06                                                         
             Pass'OC Pass'O Comp                     6:46    3:25    6:55    6:49    4:33    4:50    0:48                                                         
    6    124 Gisele ABISSE       D70        44:12    8:57   12:03   23:53   32:28   36:39   43:00   44:12                                                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                        8:57    3:06   11:50    8:35    4:11    6:21    1:12                                                         
    7    117 Ethan ROBERT        H12      1:01:18    8:51   12:42   28:09   44:00   48:57   59:59 1:01:18                                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        8:51    3:51   15:27   15:51    4:57   11:02    1:19