CO Sprint - Châtillondim. 29/04/2018 20:59
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Orange A  (36)                          2.2 km  50 m   16 P                            
                                                                   1(131)  2(133)  3(137)  4(138)  5(139)  6(141)  7(143)  8(144)  9(146) 10(149) 11(145) 12(135) 13(156) 14(157) 
                                                                  15(158) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1    130 BOUDET Pierre                       A - Or     16:16    1:31    2:06    2:59    3:45    4:44    5:51    6:55    7:34    8:49    9:47   10:17   12:05   13:16   14:30 
             1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                                   1:31    0:35    0:53    0:46    0:59    1:07    1:04    0:39    1:15    0:58    0:30    1:48    1:11    1:14 
                                                                    15:53   16:08   16:16                                                                                         
                                                                     1:23    0:15    0:08                                                                                         
    2    124 LONCHAMPT Loïc                      A - Or     16:48    1:24    1:59    2:54    3:39    4:47    5:57    7:04    7:51    8:54    9:53   10:23   12:18   13:31   14:52 
             2508BF BALISE 25                                        1:24    0:35    0:55    0:45    1:08    1:10    1:07    0:47    1:03    0:59    0:30    1:55    1:13    1:21 
                                                                    16:25   16:40   16:48                                                                                         
                                                                     1:33    0:15    0:08                                                                                         
    3    104 VERCELLOTTI Léa                     A - Or     18:29    1:36    2:15    3:10    3:59    5:12    6:24    7:31    8:24    9:32   10:42   11:11   13:36   14:52   16:36 
             2517BF OTB                                              1:36    0:39    0:55    0:49    1:13    1:12    1:07    0:53    1:08    1:10    0:29    2:25    1:16    1:44 
                                                                    18:06   18:21   18:29                                                                                         
                                                                     1:30    0:15    0:08                                                                                         
    4    111 ALLE Paul                           A - Or     19:19    1:51    2:36    3:45    4:40    5:48    7:00    8:16    9:15   10:25   11:37   12:11   14:25   15:45   17:18 
             5402GE SCAPA NANCY                                      1:51    0:45    1:09    0:55    1:08    1:12    1:16    0:59    1:10    1:12    0:34    2:14    1:20    1:33 
                                                                    18:51   19:08   19:19                                                                                         
                                                                     1:33    0:17    0:11                                                                                         
    5    112 VAN DONGEN Michel                   A - Or     19:30    1:36    2:13    3:10    3:59    5:15    6:29    7:42    8:28   10:19   11:31   12:08   14:33   15:50   17:18 
             10020PO Military Orienteering Team                      1:36    0:37    0:57    0:49    1:16    1:14    1:13    0:46    1:51    1:12    0:37    2:25    1:17    1:28 
                                                                    19:00   19:19   19:30                                                                                         
                                                                     1:42    0:19    0:11                                                                                         
    6    126 CAVALIER Héloïse                    A - Or     20:19    1:48    2:29    3:39    4:34    6:12    7:31    8:51    9:47   10:58   12:13   12:47   15:05   16:30   18:00 
             1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                                   1:48    0:41    1:10    0:55    1:38    1:19    1:20    0:56    1:11    1:15    0:34    2:18    1:25    1:30 
                                                                    19:50   20:09   20:19                                                                                         
                                                                     1:50    0:19    0:10                                                                                         
    7    107 VOUILLON Noémie                     A - Or     20:57    1:30    2:08    3:16    4:11    5:23    6:39    9:22   11:09   12:14   13:22   13:53   15:59   17:19   18:44 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                       1:30    0:38    1:08    0:55    1:12    1:16    2:43    1:47    1:05    1:08    0:31    2:06    1:20    1:25 
                                                                    20:32   20:48   20:57                                                                                         
                                                                     1:48    0:16    0:09                                                                                         
    8    134 DELOCHE David                       A - Or     21:04    1:41    2:23    3:31    4:19    5:26    6:43   10:11   11:03   12:33   13:39   14:17   16:23   17:37   19:01 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:41    0:42    1:08    0:48    1:07    1:17    3:28    0:52    1:30    1:06    0:38    2:06    1:14    1:24 
                                                                    20:36   20:53   21:04            7:43                                                                         
                                                                     1:35    0:17    0:11            *146                                                                         
    9    123 RATTON Franck                       A - Or     21:08    1:52    2:43    3:55    4:59    6:19    7:41    8:58    9:55   11:03   12:16   12:48   15:21   16:58   18:39 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        1:52    0:51    1:12    1:04    1:20    1:22    1:17    0:57    1:08    1:13    0:32    2:33    1:37    1:41 
                                                                    20:35   20:55   21:08                                                                                         
                                                                     1:56    0:20    0:13                                                                                         
   10    113 MASSON David                        A - Or     21:23    1:34    2:13    3:33    4:34    5:48    7:05    8:26    9:27   10:48   12:00   12:31   15:34   17:16   19:07 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        1:34    0:39    1:20    1:01    1:14    1:17    1:21    1:01    1:21    1:12    0:31    3:03    1:42    1:51 
                                                                    20:54   21:12   21:23                                                                                         
                                                                     1:47    0:18    0:11                                                                                         
   11    105 OLIVE Michel                        A - Or     21:24    1:40    2:23    3:28    4:26    5:48    7:09    8:21    9:17   11:05   12:31   13:09   15:20   16:45   18:56 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:40    0:43    1:05    0:58    1:22    1:21    1:12    0:56    1:48    1:26    0:38    2:11    1:25    2:11 
                                                                    20:55   21:14   21:24                                                                                         
                                                                     1:59    0:19    0:10                                                                                         
   12    116 TISSANDIER Yoann                    A - Or     21:41    1:58    2:41    3:53    4:49    6:10    7:35    8:54    9:50   11:16   12:36   13:17   15:49   17:19   19:14 
             2704NM COBS                                             1:58    0:43    1:12    0:56    1:21    1:25    1:19    0:56    1:26    1:20    0:41    2:32    1:30    1:55 
                                                                    21:11   21:30   21:41                                                                                         
                                                                     1:57    0:19    0:11                                                                                         
   13    125 MARIOTTE yoann                      A - Or     21:51    1:56    2:46    3:52    4:55    6:10    7:32    8:50   10:02   11:58   13:08   13:48   16:25   17:59   19:36 
             10015PO Pass Compet                                     1:56    0:50    1:06    1:03    1:15    1:22    1:18    1:12    1:56    1:10    0:40    2:37    1:34    1:37 
                                                                    21:19   21:38   21:51                                                                                         
                                                                     1:43    0:19    0:13                                                                                         
   14    127 MARTINIEN Pascal                    A - Or     21:59    1:48    2:29    3:35    4:40    6:01    7:24    8:51   10:01   11:19   12:35   13:10   16:20   17:49   19:27 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                       1:48    0:41    1:06    1:05    1:21    1:23    1:27    1:10    1:18    1:16    0:35    3:10    1:29    1:38 
                                                                    21:16   21:48   21:59                                                                                         
                                                                     1:49    0:32    0:11                                                                                         
   15    129 MARTINIEN Quentin                   A - Or     22:11    1:36    2:18    3:47    4:41    5:50    7:06    8:44    9:53   11:39   12:46   13:29   15:55   17:27   19:44 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                       1:36    0:42    1:29    0:54    1:09    1:16    1:38    1:09    1:46    1:07    0:43    2:26    1:32    2:17 
                                                                    21:47   22:01   22:11            3:28                                                                         
                                                                     2:03    0:14    0:10            *136                                                                         
   16    115 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin              A - Or     22:25    1:47    2:40    3:47    4:51    6:17    7:48    9:12   10:23   11:52   13:21   14:03   16:30   18:03   19:44 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        1:47    0:53    1:07    1:04    1:26    1:31    1:24    1:11    1:29    1:29    0:42    2:27    1:33    1:41 
                                                                    21:56   22:14   22:25                                                                                         
                                                                     2:12    0:18    0:11                                                                                         
   17    150 OLLIN Joshua                        A - Or     22:47    2:19    3:13    4:42    5:42    7:01    8:28   10:13   11:00   12:14   13:22   14:10   17:18   18:53   20:44 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        2:19    0:54    1:29    1:00    1:19    1:27    1:45    0:47    1:14    1:08    0:48    3:08    1:35    1:51 
                                                                    22:22   22:36   22:47                                                                                         
                                                                     1:38    0:14    0:11                                                                                         
   18    106 COLE Christian                      A - Or     23:26    2:00    2:47    4:09    5:11    6:33    8:04   10:04   11:22   13:24   14:42   15:21   17:42   19:13   20:56 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   2:00    0:47    1:22    1:02    1:22    1:31    2:00    1:18    2:02    1:18    0:39    2:21    1:31    1:43 
                                                                    22:52   23:13   23:26                                                                                         
                                                                     1:56    0:21    0:13                                                                                         
   19    114 GERARD Christian                    A - Or     23:55    1:56    2:49    4:03    5:12    6:49    8:26    9:57   11:12   12:44   14:08   15:02   17:40   19:18   21:18 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   1:56    0:53    1:14    1:09    1:37    1:37    1:31    1:15    1:32    1:24    0:54    2:38    1:38    2:00 
                                                                    23:23   23:43   23:55                                                                                         
                                                                     2:05    0:20    0:12                                                                                         
   20    108 CELLIER Vincent                     A - Or     24:02    2:06    2:53    4:08    5:28    6:54    8:28   10:05   11:26   13:02   14:28   15:18   18:00   19:40   21:28 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        2:06    0:47    1:15    1:20    1:26    1:34    1:37    1:21    1:36    1:26    0:50    2:42    1:40    1:48 
                                                                    23:31   23:51   24:02                                                                                         
                                                                     2:03    0:20    0:11                                                                                         
   21    133 LAURIN Patrice                      A - Or     24:17    2:00    2:44    3:49    4:45    6:06    7:29    9:11   10:12   14:50   16:02   16:38   18:49   20:14   22:03 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                       2:00    0:44    1:05    0:56    1:21    1:23    1:42    1:01    4:38    1:12    0:36    2:11    1:25    1:49 
                                                                    23:48   24:06   24:17           14:39                                                                         
                                                                     1:45    0:18    0:11            *147                                                                         
   22    120 LALOGE Baptiste                     A - Or     25:08    2:17    3:15    4:42    5:52    7:26    9:07   10:54   11:56   13:32   15:03   15:50   18:28   20:22   22:24 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  2:17    0:58    1:27    1:10    1:34    1:41    1:47    1:02    1:36    1:31    0:47    2:38    1:54    2:02 
                                                                    24:37   24:57   25:08                                                                                         
                                                                     2:13    0:20    0:11                                                                                         
   23    128 VERMEERSCH Thierry                  A - Or     25:33    2:05    2:54    4:12    5:24    7:01    8:40   10:21   11:44   13:17   15:01   15:40   18:28   20:08   22:51 
             7807IF GO78                                             2:05    0:49    1:18    1:12    1:37    1:39    1:41    1:23    1:33    1:44    0:39    2:48    1:40    2:43 
                                                                    24:58   25:20   25:33                                                                                         
                                                                     2:07    0:22    0:13                                                                                         
   24    110 MAURE Stéphane                      A - Or     25:59    1:56    2:56    6:18    7:23    8:38   10:00   11:47   12:52   15:19   16:38   17:32   19:58   21:51   23:31 
             10005PO Pass Compet                                     1:56    1:00    3:22    1:05    1:15    1:22    1:47    1:05    2:27    1:19    0:54    2:26    1:53    1:40 
                                                                    25:31   25:49   25:59                                                                                         
                                                                     2:00    0:18    0:10                                                                                         
   25    132 LE HELLOCO Yann                     A - Or     26:02    1:47    2:31    3:53    4:55    6:21    7:49    9:27   10:44   12:21   13:43   14:24   19:32   21:04   23:24 
             7807IF GO78                                             1:47    0:44    1:22    1:02    1:26    1:28    1:38    1:17    1:37    1:22    0:41    5:08    1:32    2:20 
                                                                    25:33   25:51   26:02                                                                                         
                                                                     2:09    0:18    0:11                                                                                         
   26    102 JACOTOT Christophe                  A - Or     26:13    2:07    2:56    4:23    5:28    6:56    8:42   10:31   12:16   13:56   15:22   16:50   19:42   21:30   23:27 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:07    0:49    1:27    1:05    1:28    1:46    1:49    1:45    1:40    1:26    1:28    2:52    1:48    1:57 
                                                                    25:33   25:59   26:13                                                                                         
                                                                     2:06    0:26    0:14                                                                                         
   27    121 DUPLESSIS Arnaud                    A - Or     27:37    2:21    3:16    4:36    6:06    7:47    9:38   11:25   12:59   14:50   16:23   17:17   20:55   22:39   24:43 
             8904BF CARTO                                            2:21    0:55    1:20    1:30    1:41    1:51    1:47    1:34    1:51    1:33    0:54    3:38    1:44    2:04 
                                                                    27:02   27:24   27:37                                                                                         
                                                                     2:19    0:22    0:13                                                                                         
   28    131 MARCHAL Yves                        A - Or     27:49    2:07    3:09    4:51    6:10    7:41    9:35   11:23   13:54   15:38   17:22   18:22   21:40   23:23   25:14 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        2:07    1:02    1:42    1:19    1:31    1:54    1:48    2:31    1:44    1:44    1:00    3:18    1:43    1:51 
                                                                    27:15   27:36   27:49                                                                                         
                                                                     2:01    0:21    0:13                                                                                         
   29    109 COLLOMB Denis                       A - Or     28:20    2:15    3:15    4:40    6:02    7:44    9:36   11:22   12:47   14:33   16:21   17:14   21:12   23:07   25:25 
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                                      2:15    1:00    1:25    1:22    1:42    1:52    1:46    1:25    1:46    1:48    0:53    3:58    1:55    2:18 
                                                                    27:45   28:08   28:20                                                                                         
                                                                     2:20    0:23    0:12                                                                                         
   30    103 DUVERNAY Sophie                     A - Or     28:56    2:09    3:04    4:17    5:14    7:44    9:12   14:01   14:56   16:24   17:33   20:41   23:24   24:49   26:36 
             10005PO Pass Compet                                     2:09    0:55    1:13    0:57    2:30    1:28    4:49    0:55    1:28    1:09    3:08    2:43    1:25    1:47 
                                                                    28:31   28:47   28:56                                                                                         
                                                                     1:55    0:16    0:09                                                                                         
   31    122 VILLEDIEU Jean Luc                  A - Or     31:45    3:38    4:47    6:23    7:48    9:14   11:01   12:47   14:33   18:06   19:37   20:31   24:21   26:36   28:34 
             4201AR NOSE                                             3:38    1:09    1:36    1:25    1:26    1:47    1:46    1:46    3:33    1:31    0:54    3:50    2:15    1:58 
                                                                    31:11   31:34   31:45                                                                                         
                                                                     2:37    0:23    0:11                                                                                         
   32    117 PERDRIAT Delphine                   A - Or     37:13    2:57    4:03    5:52    7:32    9:50   12:02   14:43   16:21   18:53   21:10   22:05   28:13   30:44   33:18 
             8904BF CARTO                                            2:57    1:06    1:49    1:40    2:18    2:12    2:41    1:38    2:32    2:17    0:55    6:08    2:31    2:34 
                                                                    36:26   36:58   37:13                                                                                         
                                                                     3:08    0:32    0:15                                                                                         
   33    119 WYMER Eddie                         A - Or     39:55    3:51    5:13    7:12    8:57   11:24   14:11   16:47   18:19   21:53   24:02   25:04   29:26   32:17   35:12 
             2508BF BALISE 25                                        3:51    1:22    1:59    1:45    2:27    2:47    2:36    1:32    3:34    2:09    1:02    4:22    2:51    2:55 
                                                                    38:55   39:33   39:55                                                                                         
                                                                     3:43    0:38    0:22                                                                                         
   34    118 VARIN Guy                           A - Or     50:40    4:31    6:15    8:49   11:10   14:42   18:02   21:13   22:59   27:05   30:26   32:05   37:51   41:15   44:47 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   4:31    1:44    2:34    2:21    3:32    3:20    3:11    1:46    4:06    3:21    1:39    5:46    3:24    3:32 
                                                                    49:22   50:12   50:40                                                                                         
                                                                     4:35    0:50    0:28                                                                                         
   35    100 GILQUIN Gérard                      A - Or     54:57    3:22    4:44    8:02    9:48   12:06   14:43   26:57   29:40   34:22   36:36   38:25   43:44   46:33   50:09 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        3:22    1:22    3:18    1:46    2:18    2:37   12:14    2:43    4:42    2:14    1:49    5:19    2:49    3:36 
                                                                    54:02   54:37   54:57                                                                                         
                                                                     3:53    0:35    0:20                                                                                         

         101 MARCHAND Herve                      A - Or        pm    2:14    3:16    4:42    5:52    7:27   -----   13:34   15:08   17:26   18:59   19:49   23:07   25:37   27:27 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  2:14    1:02    1:26    1:10    1:35            6:07    1:34    2:18    1:33    0:50    3:18    2:30    1:50 
                                                                    29:37   29:58   30:09           12:15                                                                         
                                                                     2:10    0:21    0:11            *146                                                                         



Orange B  (25)                          1.9 km  30 m   15 P                            
                                                                   1(132)  2(133)  3(136)  4(143)  5(144)  6(148)  7(147)  8(142)  9(150) 10(151) 11(155) 12(156) 13(157) 14(159) 
                                                                  15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1    153 LE HELLOCO Alec                     B - Or     14:38    1:35    2:10    3:24    4:12    5:04    5:45    6:35    7:18    8:09    9:36   10:32   10:49   12:11   14:02 
             7807IF GO78                                             1:35    0:35    1:14    0:48    0:52    0:41    0:50    0:43    0:51    1:27    0:56    0:17    1:22    1:51 
                                                                    14:28   14:38                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:26    0:10                                                                                                 
    2    152 OLLIN Nathan                        B - Or     15:15    1:43    2:24    3:36    4:26    5:29    6:08    6:49    7:44    8:43   10:04   11:00   11:24   12:54   14:38 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        1:43    0:41    1:12    0:50    1:03    0:39    0:41    0:55    0:59    1:21    0:56    0:24    1:30    1:44 
                                                                    15:04   15:15                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:26    0:11                                                                                                 
    3    156 ANSON Ulysse                        B - Or     15:54    1:44    2:32    3:35    4:39    5:38    6:26    7:14    8:05    9:09   10:42   11:40   11:56   13:30   15:17 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        1:44    0:48    1:03    1:04    0:59    0:48    0:48    0:51    1:04    1:33    0:58    0:16    1:34    1:47 
                                                                    15:43   15:54                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:26    0:11                                                                                                 
    4    141 GUINOT Véronique                    B - Or     16:05    1:51    2:34    3:48    4:37    5:52    6:37    7:26    8:12    9:10   10:41   11:46   12:04   13:43   15:30 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        1:51    0:43    1:14    0:49    1:15    0:45    0:49    0:46    0:58    1:31    1:05    0:18    1:39    1:47 
                                                                    15:55   16:05                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:25    0:10                                                                                                 
    5    147 DONET Elodie                        B - Or     16:14    1:53    2:33    4:03    4:48    6:02    6:47    7:37    8:30    9:31   11:08   12:09   12:27   13:58   15:38 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:53    0:40    1:30    0:45    1:14    0:45    0:50    0:53    1:01    1:37    1:01    0:18    1:31    1:40 
                                                                    16:04   16:14                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:26    0:10                                                                                                 
    6    158 RAILLARD Tanguy                     B - Or     16:18    1:54    2:35    3:39    4:29    5:22    6:41    7:38    8:20    9:36   11:01   11:58   12:20   13:55   15:36 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        1:54    0:41    1:04    0:50    0:53    1:19    0:57    0:42    1:16    1:25    0:57    0:22    1:35    1:41 
                                                                    16:07   16:18            7:13                                                                                 
                                                                     0:31    0:11            *146                                                                                 
    7    144 PAYN Baptiste                       B - Or     16:20    2:12    2:59    4:27    5:19    6:08    6:50    7:54    8:49    9:42   11:08   12:12   12:31   13:57   15:41 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        2:12    0:47    1:28    0:52    0:49    0:42    1:04    0:55    0:53    1:26    1:04    0:19    1:26    1:44 
                                                                    16:08   16:20                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:27    0:12                                                                                                 
    8    143 MARTINIEN Manon                     B - Or     16:25    1:52    2:30    4:00    4:47    5:54    6:43    7:31    8:13    9:08   10:33   11:32   11:50   13:56   15:47 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                       1:52    0:38    1:30    0:47    1:07    0:49    0:48    0:42    0:55    1:25    0:59    0:18    2:06    1:51 
                                                                    16:15   16:25            3:25                                                                                 
                                                                     0:28    0:10            *150                                                                                 
    9    139 WYMER Isabelle                      B - Or     17:44    2:05    2:53    4:09    5:10    6:17    7:08    8:18    9:10   10:13   11:48   12:54   13:15   15:08   17:03 
             2508BF BALISE 25                                        2:05    0:48    1:16    1:01    1:07    0:51    1:10    0:52    1:03    1:35    1:06    0:21    1:53    1:55 
                                                                    17:33   17:44                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:30    0:11                                                                                                 
   10    146 BARRE Jean-Eudes                    B - Or     17:47    1:51    2:42    4:31    5:21    6:20    7:22    8:09    9:13   10:36   12:14   13:09   13:36   15:14   17:08 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        1:51    0:51    1:49    0:50    0:59    1:02    0:47    1:04    1:23    1:38    0:55    0:27    1:38    1:54 
                                                                    17:37   17:47                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:29    0:10                                                                                                 
   11    148 MATEU Loïc                          B - Or     18:22    1:32    2:26    6:48    7:32    8:12    8:53    9:52   10:46   11:37   13:12   14:10   14:29   15:55   17:44 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        1:32    0:54    4:22    0:44    0:40    0:41    0:59    0:54    0:51    1:35    0:58    0:19    1:26    1:49 
                                                                    18:10   18:22                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:26    0:12                                                                                                 
   12    149 TISSANDIER Audrey                   B - Or     18:57    1:59    2:56    4:15    5:18    6:31    8:17    9:11   10:02   11:24   12:59   14:04   14:30   16:15   18:15 
             2704NM COBS                                             1:59    0:57    1:19    1:03    1:13    1:46    0:54    0:51    1:22    1:35    1:05    0:26    1:45    2:00 
                                                                    18:46   18:57                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:31    0:11                                                                                                 
   13    138 HUCHON Patricia                     B - Or     19:57    2:03    2:50    4:05    5:04    6:33    7:23    8:18   10:21   11:48   13:23   14:31   14:51   17:20   19:15 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        2:03    0:47    1:15    0:59    1:29    0:50    0:55    2:03    1:27    1:35    1:08    0:20    2:29    1:55 
                                                                    19:46   19:57                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:31    0:11                                                                                                 
   14    136 DE MARCH Angélique                  B - Or     20:04    2:22    3:13    4:27    5:27    7:42    8:42    9:40   10:41   11:53   13:40   14:54   15:16   17:14   19:20 
             2108BF Talant SO                                        2:22    0:51    1:14    1:00    2:15    1:00    0:58    1:01    1:12    1:47    1:14    0:22    1:58    2:06 
                                                                    19:52   20:04                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:32    0:12                                                                                                 
   15    154 REMOND Alexis                       B - Or     20:52    2:14    3:08    4:40    5:59    7:04   10:36   11:16   12:07   13:13   14:46   15:51   16:11   17:53   20:01 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        2:14    0:54    1:32    1:19    1:05    3:32    0:40    0:51    1:06    1:33    1:05    0:20    1:42    2:08 
                                                                    20:39   20:52                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:38    0:13                                                                                                 
   16    155 ROUBOT Nathalie                     B - Or     23:10    1:59    2:45    4:11    8:21    9:45   11:35   12:40   13:32   14:36   16:46   17:56   18:21   20:20   22:19 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:59    0:46    1:26    4:10    1:24    1:50    1:05    0:52    1:04    2:10    1:10    0:25    1:59    1:59 
                                                                    22:59   23:10                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:40    0:11                                                                                                 
   17    142 HUILLIER Enzo                       B - Or     26:16    2:05    3:18    4:55    6:13   11:15   14:02   15:07   16:58   18:48   20:37   21:43   22:08   24:05   25:44 
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        2:05    1:13    1:37    1:18    5:02    2:47    1:05    1:51    1:50    1:49    1:06    0:25    1:57    1:39 
                                                                    26:06   26:16                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:22    0:10                                                                                                 
   18    137 LOISY Sylvie                        B - Or     26:26    2:28    3:27    5:00    6:20    9:25   10:26   11:24   13:24   15:02   18:48   20:12   20:45   23:22   25:39 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  2:28    0:59    1:33    1:20    3:05    1:01    0:58    2:00    1:38    3:46    1:24    0:33    2:37    2:17 
                                                                    26:13   26:26            8:27                                                                                 
                                                                     0:34    0:13            *145                                                                                 
   19    140 JACOTOT Claire                      B - Or     26:44    2:25    3:22    5:06    6:27    7:49    9:05   10:11   11:33   13:24   16:25   18:01   18:32   21:42   25:26 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:25    0:57    1:44    1:21    1:22    1:16    1:06    1:22    1:51    3:01    1:36    0:31    3:10    3:44 
                                                                    26:31   26:44                                                                                                 
                                                                     1:05    0:13                                                                                                 
   20    159 VILLEDIEU Martine                   B - Or     26:48    3:10    4:11    6:23    7:33    9:27   10:41   12:01   13:24   15:10   17:41   19:28   19:55   22:22   25:51 
             4201AR NOSE                                             3:10    1:01    2:12    1:10    1:54    1:14    1:20    1:23    1:46    2:31    1:47    0:27    2:27    3:29 
                                                                    26:33   26:48                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:42    0:15                                                                                                 
   21    145 RAND Larissa                        B - Or     27:14    2:05    2:52    4:08    5:11    6:47   14:54   15:44   18:36   19:35   21:13   22:24   22:46   24:32   26:34 
             10020PO Military Orienteering Team                      2:05    0:47    1:16    1:03    1:36    8:07    0:50    2:52    0:59    1:38    1:11    0:22    1:46    2:02 
                                                                    27:04   27:14            1:58   11:18                                                                         
                                                                     0:30    0:10            *131    *146                                                                         
   22    135 RENARD Christine                    B - Or     30:16    2:45    3:58    6:01    7:31    9:28   10:54   12:10   13:48   16:32   19:03   23:02   23:47   26:23   29:15 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   2:45    1:13    2:03    1:30    1:57    1:26    1:16    1:38    2:44    2:31    3:59    0:45    2:36    2:52 
                                                                    30:02   30:16                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:47    0:14                                                                                                 
   23    157 VASILOI Nadejda                     B - Or     31:17    2:55    3:57    5:44    7:48    9:52   12:11   13:39   16:12   18:34   21:45   23:31   23:59   27:18   30:31 
             7807IF GO78                                             2:55    1:02    1:47    2:04    2:04    2:19    1:28    2:33    2:22    3:11    1:46    0:28    3:19    3:13 
                                                                    31:06   31:17                                                                                                 
                                                                     0:35    0:11                                                                                                 
   24    151 LALOGE Evelyne                      B - Or     51:06    4:57    6:38    9:41   12:08   16:11   18:03   20:56   23:30   27:36   32:44   35:49   36:35   42:58   49:18 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  4:57    1:41    3:03    2:27    4:03    1:52    2:53    2:34    4:06    5:08    3:05    0:46    6:23    6:20 
                                                                    50:39   51:06                                                                                                 
                                                                     1:21    0:27                                                                                                 

         160 PAPILLON Françoise                  B - Or        pm   -----    3:56    5:41    7:12    9:49   11:08   12:24   13:43   15:16   17:36   19:45   20:10   22:50   25:31 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                             3:56    1:45    1:31    2:37    1:19    1:16    1:19    1:33    2:20    2:09    0:25    2:40    2:41 
                                                                    26:12   26:27            2:43                                                                                 
                                                                     0:41    0:15            *131                                                                                 



Jaune C  (6)                            1.8 km  40 m   12 P                            
                                                                   1(140)  2(150)  3(137)  4(144)  5(146)  6(149)  7(135)  8(155)  9(156) 10(157) 11(158) 12(100)       A         

    1    164 MILHEM Rudy                         C - Ja     20:07    3:21    4:34    5:14    7:20    9:01   10:16   13:22   14:57   15:22   17:26   19:40   19:58   20:07         
             2108BF Talant SO                                        3:21    1:13    0:40    2:06    1:41    1:15    3:06    1:35    0:25    2:04    2:14    0:18    0:09         
    2    161 MENETRIER Damien                    C - Ja     20:08    2:39    3:54    4:40    6:41    8:13    9:38   13:42   15:09   15:36   17:22   19:38   19:59   20:08         
             10012PO Unss  AS Sombernon                              2:39    1:15    0:46    2:01    1:32    1:25    4:04    1:27    0:27    1:46    2:16    0:21    0:09         
    3    166 PHILIPS Camille                     C - Ja     20:12    2:21    4:02    4:45    6:46    8:42   10:04   13:31   14:55   15:21   17:24   19:36   19:59   20:12         
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        2:21    1:41    0:43    2:01    1:56    1:22    3:27    1:24    0:26    2:03    2:12    0:23    0:13         
    4    162 BARTHELEMY Angélina                 C - Ja     21:08    2:30    4:45    5:19    7:26    9:06   10:18   14:16   15:47   16:17   18:16   20:38   20:57   21:08         
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        2:30    2:15    0:34    2:07    1:40    1:12    3:58    1:31    0:30    1:59    2:22    0:19    0:11         
    5    163 TISSANDIER Manon                    C - Ja     21:28    2:43    3:50    4:50    6:46    8:30   10:06   13:06   14:50   15:13   18:25   20:59   21:17   21:28         
             2704NM COBS                                             2:43    1:07    1:00    1:56    1:44    1:36    3:00    1:44    0:23    3:12    2:34    0:18    0:11         
    6    165 TISSANDIER Agathe                   C - Ja     22:10    2:30    5:17    5:55    7:59    9:43   11:19   14:18   15:45   16:05   18:37   21:37   22:01   22:10         
             2704NM COBS                                             2:30    2:47    0:38    2:04    1:44    1:36    2:59    1:27    0:20    2:32    3:00    0:24    0:09         



Jaune D  (1)                            1.7 km  35 m   10 P                            
                                                                   1(135)  2(136)  3(142)  4(146)  5(145)  6(143)  7(133)  8(156)  9(159) 10(100)       A                         

    1    168 MASSON Lizon                        D - Ja     19:34    1:52    3:53    4:45    6:12    8:43   10:49   12:42   14:52   18:48   19:22   19:34                         
             2108BF Talant SO                                        1:52    2:01    0:52    1:27    2:31    2:06    1:53    2:10    3:56    0:34    0:12                         



Vert Bleu E  (4)                        1.2 km   8 P                                   
                                                                   1(134)  2(132)  3(135)  4(152)  5(153)  6(154)  7(159)  8(100)       A                                         

    1    172 MASSON Prune                        E - Ve      7:33    1:13    2:11    2:47    3:23    4:20    5:24    6:52    7:23    7:33                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                                        1:13    0:58    0:36    0:36    0:57    1:04    1:28    0:31    0:10                                         
    2    170 GOURAPA Maël                        E - Ve     12:45    1:14    2:21    3:19    4:14    5:26    9:21   12:05   12:34   12:45                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                                        1:14    1:07    0:58    0:55    1:12    3:55    2:44    0:29    0:11                                         
    3    171 VADOT VOUILLON Jules                E - Ve     13:07    1:44    3:32    4:25    6:42    8:31    9:52   12:27   12:54   13:07           11:27                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                       1:44    1:48    0:53    2:17    1:49    1:21    2:35    0:27    0:13            *158                         

         173 RATTON Louis                        E - Ve        pm    1:24    2:31   -----    5:48    7:02    8:24   20:39   21:31   21:44                                         
             10017PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NISARD                        1:24    1:07            3:17    1:14    1:22   12:15    0:52    0:13