Régionale MD - Brémursam. 28/04/2018 21:28
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Vert  (3)                               1.7 km  45 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(78)   2(31)   3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(36)   7(35)   8(37)   9(71) 10(100)       A                         

    1      4 Jules VADOT VOUILLO H10        29:00    3:00    6:13   11:49   17:27   21:23   22:08   23:21   25:38   27:57   28:43   29:00                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:00    3:13    5:36    5:38    3:56    0:45    1:13    2:17    2:19    0:46    0:17                         
    2        Loane GOURAPA       Vert       29:19    3:51    7:15   10:17   17:20   19:44   20:32   21:44   24:10   27:26   29:03   29:19                         
             10005PO Pass'compet                     3:51    3:24    3:02    7:03    2:24    0:48    1:12    2:26    3:16    1:37    0:16                         
    3      2 Edouard HENKY       H10        41:19   16:37   18:15   24:19   30:04   33:28   34:13   35:12   37:44   40:01   41:04   41:19                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    16:37    1:38    6:04    5:45    3:24    0:45    0:59    2:32    2:17    1:03    0:15                         



Jalonné  (1)                            2.5 km   10 P                                  
                                                    1(78)   2(31)   3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(36)   7(35)   8(37)   9(71) 10(100)       A                         

    1      5 Pauline SKOWRONEK   Jalonn     23:05    2:15    4:38    5:56   11:25   13:30   16:20   17:05   19:14   21:29   22:47   23:05                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:15    2:23    1:18    5:29    2:05    2:50    0:45    2:09    2:15    1:18    0:18                         



Orange Moyen  (15)                      3.3 km  55 m   14 P                            
                                                    1(80)   2(60)   3(38)   4(67)   5(50)   6(58)   7(53)   8(82)   9(65)  10(75)  11(81)  12(72)  13(73) 14(100) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1     25 Valentin SKOWRONEK  H16        42:15    5:03    7:17    8:56   11:08   13:50   16:30   17:10   25:28   30:22   33:22   35:45   38:27   39:38   42:02 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:03    2:14    1:39    2:12    2:42    2:40    0:40    8:18    4:54    3:00    2:23    2:42    1:11    2:24 
                                                    42:15                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
    2     20 Alec LE HELLOCO     OMoyen     44:31    6:24    7:54   10:05   12:58   20:40   23:26   24:24   28:05   29:44   33:18   37:43   40:44   42:06   44:17 
             7807IF GO78                             6:24    1:30    2:11    2:53    7:42    2:46    0:58    3:41    1:39    3:34    4:25    3:01    1:22    2:11 
                                                    44:31                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
    3     16 Tanguy RAILLARD     H16        48:57    4:01    6:12   13:18   16:30   19:54   22:40   23:36   34:22   35:57   39:53   42:07   45:23   46:24   48:45 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                      4:01    2:11    7:06    3:12    3:24    2:46    0:56   10:46    1:35    3:56    2:14    3:16    1:01    2:21 
                                                    48:57            4:46   44:17                                                                                 
                                                     0:12             *33     *63                                                                                 
    4     22 Antoine PARIGOT     H16        51:02    4:17    5:35    7:02   12:28   14:36   17:35   18:27   34:33   38:51   42:29   44:42   47:22   48:35   50:51 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:17    1:18    1:27    5:26    2:08    2:59    0:52   16:06    4:18    3:38    2:13    2:40    1:13    2:16 
                                                    51:02                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
    5     11 Virgile SKOWRONEK   H16        53:04   19:32   20:32   21:53   25:33   29:22   32:11   32:57   36:46   38:37   43:25   46:15   49:33   50:53   52:52 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    19:32    1:00    1:21    3:40    3:49    2:49    0:46    3:49    1:51    4:48    2:50    3:18    1:20    1:59 
                                                    53:04                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
    6     14 Ulysse ANSON        OMoyen     55:03    8:33    9:40   19:17   22:34   25:56   28:47   29:39   41:01   42:07   45:58   48:12   51:26   52:26   54:48 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                      8:33    1:07    9:37    3:17    3:22    2:51    0:52   11:22    1:06    3:51    2:14    3:14    1:00    2:22 
                                                    55:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
    7     28 Maribelle HENKY     D16        57:55    7:22   10:36   13:33   17:28   20:35   24:50   25:58   30:43   42:09   45:59   49:03   52:56   54:19   57:40 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     7:22    3:14    2:57    3:55    3:07    4:15    1:08    4:45   11:26    3:50    3:04    3:53    1:23    3:21 
                                                    57:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
    7     13 Lucas HUBLART       H16        57:55    5:53    7:35   22:14   25:06   28:48   32:06   32:48   43:39   45:00   48:50   51:19   54:28   55:28   57:44 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:53    1:42   14:39    2:52    3:42    3:18    0:42   10:51    1:21    3:50    2:29    3:09    1:00    2:16 
                                                    57:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
    9     12 Alexis REMOND       OMoyen   1:01:06   14:40   15:37   25:21   28:38   31:52   34:50   35:42   46:58   48:11   51:56   54:15   57:31   58:30 1:00:53 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                     14:40    0:57    9:44    3:17    3:14    2:58    0:52   11:16    1:13    3:45    2:19    3:16    0:59    2:23 
                                                  1:01:06                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   10     10 Joshua OLLIN        H16      1:06:58   10:06   12:13   14:57   22:03   26:17   30:41   31:49   52:30   54:04   58:00 1:00:13 1:03:30 1:04:32 1:06:47 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                     10:06    2:07    2:44    7:06    4:14    4:24    1:08   20:41    1:34    3:56    2:13    3:17    1:02    2:15 
                                                  1:06:58                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   11      8 Jean-Eudes BARRE    H16      1:13:09    7:21   12:58   20:54   28:10   32:11   36:52   37:51   58:32 1:00:31 1:04:02 1:06:17 1:09:25 1:10:27 1:12:54 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                      7:21    5:37    7:56    7:16    4:01    4:41    0:59   20:41    1:59    3:31    2:15    3:08    1:02    2:27 
                                                  1:13:09                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
   12     24 Edith ROSSI         OMoyen   2:03:51   32:00   35:01   44:52   57:20 1:03:31 1:08:54 1:10:12 1:32:02 1:34:44 1:44:24 1:50:25 1:56:21 1:59:00 2:03:33 
             9404IF AS IGN                          32:00    3:01    9:51   12:28    6:11    5:23    1:18   21:50    2:42    9:40    6:01    5:56    2:39    4:33 
                                                  2:03:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:18                                                                                                         

          19 Clarisse PAGGI      D16           pm    5:55   11:05   18:18   21:46   26:24   31:48   32:42   ----- 1:12:51 1:19:05 1:22:14 1:26:19 1:28:16 1:31:33 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:55    5:10    7:13    3:28    4:38    5:24    0:54           40:09    6:14    3:09    4:05    1:57    3:17 
                                                  1:31:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:19                                                                                                         
           9 Lizon MASSON        D16           pm   13:03   15:43   48:08   54:35 1:16:25 1:27:36 1:31:56   -----   ----- 2:08:35 2:16:10   -----   ----- 2:36:49 
             2108BF Talant SO                       13:03    2:40   32:25    6:27   21:50   11:11    4:20                   36:39    7:35                   20:39 
                                                  2:38:06                                                                                                         
                                                     1:17                                                                                                         
          18 Adèle COMPAROT      OMoyen        pm   33:49   -----   -----   -----   44:31   52:24   54:17 1:01:05   -----   ----- 1:20:10 1:24:56 1:26:57 1:29:57 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                     33:49                           10:42    7:53    1:53    6:48                   19:05    4:46    2:01    3:00 
                                                  1:30:19           11:58   24:48   28:37                                                                         
                                                     0:22             *67     *38     *60                                                                         



Orange Court  (14)                      2.3 km  40 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(76)   2(51)   3(52)   4(38)   5(40)   6(67)   7(41)   8(63)   9(77) 10(100)       A                         

    1     36 Chantal GOLMARD     D60        53:51    2:47    9:35   16:31   20:44   26:19   27:48   32:03   41:11   43:34   53:33   53:51                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     2:47    6:48    6:56    4:13    5:35    1:29    4:15    9:08    2:23    9:59    0:18                         
    2     37 Regis ANTOINE       H75        55:38    3:27    7:25   13:45   18:38   23:52   26:52   31:56   44:39   49:13   55:06   55:38                         
             7108BF COMM                             3:27    3:58    6:20    4:53    5:14    3:00    5:04   12:43    4:34    5:53    0:32                         
    3     34 Jean-Marc TINCHANT  H70        56:41    4:48    6:49   18:53   22:06   31:55   33:32   36:56   46:05   48:53   56:19   56:41                         
             2517BF OTB                              4:48    2:01   12:04    3:13    9:49    1:37    3:24    9:09    2:48    7:26    0:22                         
    4     45 Yves MARCHAL        H70      1:02:27    3:01    9:00   20:22   24:13   36:11   37:51   41:44   53:31   56:30 1:02:08 1:02:27                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:01    5:59   11:22    3:51   11:58    1:40    3:53   11:47    2:59    5:38    0:19                         
    5     38 Alexandre GANZITTI  H70      1:03:20    8:24   10:43   18:01   34:37   39:10   41:19   45:32   56:08   58:35 1:02:53 1:03:20                         
             9006BF RAMBO                            8:24    2:19    7:18   16:36    4:33    2:09    4:13   10:36    2:27    4:18    0:27                         
    6     39 Christine RENARD    D60      1:03:44    3:35    5:59   13:39   22:51   33:54   36:27   43:06   53:16   56:43 1:03:16 1:03:44                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     3:35    2:24    7:40    9:12   11:03    2:33    6:39   10:10    3:27    6:33    0:28                         
    7     46 Martine VILLEDIEU   D60      1:14:13    3:00    5:06   16:15   23:18   33:43   35:32   47:18 1:03:31 1:06:47 1:13:51 1:14:13                         
             4201AR NOSE                             3:00    2:06   11:09    7:03   10:25    1:49   11:46   16:13    3:16    7:04    0:22                         
    8     44 Nadejda VASILOI     OCourt   1:14:37    6:22   11:17   22:52   28:49   39:29   45:53   50:35 1:02:36 1:07:14 1:14:19 1:14:37                         
             7807IF GO78                             6:22    4:55   11:35    5:57   10:40    6:24    4:42   12:01    4:38    7:05    0:18                         
    9     29 Sylvie LOISY        D60      1:14:45    2:42   11:15   25:37   36:33   45:47   49:38   53:16 1:02:10 1:04:33 1:14:24 1:14:45                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     2:42    8:33   14:22   10:56    9:14    3:51    3:38    8:54    2:23    9:51    0:21                         
   10     48 Georges ALVES       OCourt   1:16:22    5:38    8:46   32:11   36:10   45:27   47:52   51:30 1:05:12 1:08:25 1:15:57 1:16:22                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:38    3:08   23:25    3:59    9:17    2:25    3:38   13:42    3:13    7:32    0:25                         
   11     43 Jean-Marc JAGLE     H70      1:22:48    6:37    9:49   47:03   50:09 1:00:41 1:02:28 1:06:19 1:15:29 1:18:09 1:22:26 1:22:48                         
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      6:37    3:12   37:14    3:06   10:32    1:47    3:51    9:10    2:40    4:17    0:22                         
   12     30 Michel GUETIN       H80      1:51:49    4:53    7:47 1:04:30 1:14:33 1:19:58 1:22:25 1:27:13 1:40:11 1:43:52 1:51:11 1:51:49                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     4:53    2:54   56:43   10:03    5:25    2:27    4:48   12:58    3:41    7:19    0:38                         

          40 Tom BAECHELE        OCourt        pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   33:05   35:04   39:21   49:56   52:16   56:01   56:17                         
             9006BF RAMBO                                                           33:05    1:59    4:17   10:35    2:20    3:45    0:16                         
          42 Gérard GILQUIN      H75           pm   45:03   47:34 1:07:25   -----   -----   ----- 1:25:49   -----   -----   ----- 1:40:03           20:42         
             2108BF Talant SO                       45:03    2:31   19:51                           18:24                           14:14             *80         



Violet Moyen  (25)                      3.7 km  95 m   16 P                            
                                                    1(59)   2(60)   3(49)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(41)   8(62)   9(43)  10(65)  11(48)  12(58)  13(81)  14(72) 
                                                   15(70) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1     61 Bruno HABERKORN     H50        36:20    3:06    4:31    5:49    6:32    8:09    9:20   12:12   17:08   21:28   24:29   26:00   28:34   30:08   32:55 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:06    1:25    1:18    0:43    1:37    1:11    2:52    4:56    4:20    3:01    1:31    2:34    1:34    2:47 
                                                    34:36   36:03   36:20                                                                                         
                                                     1:41    1:27    0:17                                                                                         
    2     66 Manon MARTINIEN     D18        39:39    3:29    5:36    6:50    8:22    9:47   11:17   14:10   19:34   23:06   26:11   27:38   31:30   33:19   35:54 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:29    2:07    1:14    1:32    1:25    1:30    2:53    5:24    3:32    3:05    1:27    3:52    1:49    2:35 
                                                    37:32   39:24   39:39                                                                                         
                                                     1:38    1:52    0:15                                                                                         
    3     74 Pierre TERZI        H55        43:55    4:31    6:20    7:53    8:49   11:14   12:33   15:52   21:02   25:17   28:47   30:36   33:53   36:24   39:58 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:31    1:49    1:33    0:56    2:25    1:19    3:19    5:10    4:15    3:30    1:49    3:17    2:31    3:34 
                                                    41:58   43:40   43:55                                                                                         
                                                     2:00    1:42    0:15                                                                                         
    4     71 Virginie PARIGOT    D40        49:42    4:37    6:43    8:04    9:29   13:30   14:44   20:25   26:20   30:19   33:43   35:50   39:17   42:30   45:33 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:37    2:06    1:21    1:25    4:01    1:14    5:41    5:55    3:59    3:24    2:07    3:27    3:13    3:03 
                                                    47:40   49:25   49:42                                                                                         
                                                     2:07    1:45    0:17                                                                                         
    5     50 Christian GERARD    H50        51:20    4:35    8:50   10:18   11:06   12:51   17:01   21:43   27:52   32:04   35:54   37:33   41:31   43:37   47:08 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     4:35    4:15    1:28    0:48    1:45    4:10    4:42    6:09    4:12    3:50    1:39    3:58    2:06    3:31 
                                                    49:14   51:04   51:20                                                                                         
                                                     2:06    1:50    0:16                                                                                         
    6     69 Francis HENKY       H50        51:22    7:12    8:56   10:49   11:50   19:22   20:40   23:43   29:06   32:50   36:07   37:28   41:26   43:03   46:24 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     7:12    1:44    1:53    1:01    7:32    1:18    3:03    5:23    3:44    3:17    1:21    3:58    1:37    3:21 
                                                    48:45   51:08   51:22                                                                                         
                                                     2:21    2:23    0:14                                                                                         
    7     65 Eddie WYMER         H50        54:44    6:06    8:07   10:19   11:32   13:53   15:48   20:01   26:32   32:14   35:50   37:30   41:46   45:21   49:30 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        6:06    2:01    2:12    1:13    2:21    1:55    4:13    6:31    5:42    3:36    1:40    4:16    3:35    4:09 
                                                    52:10   54:09   54:44                                                                                         
                                                     2:40    1:59    0:35                                                                                         
    8     70 Patrice LAURIN      H50        55:42    5:27    6:58    9:01   10:19   12:22   14:03   19:57   27:56   32:17   41:27   42:55   46:47   48:37   51:48 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:27    1:31    2:03    1:18    2:03    1:41    5:54    7:59    4:21    9:10    1:28    3:52    1:50    3:11 
                                                    53:42   55:28   55:42                                                                                         
                                                     1:54    1:46    0:14                                                                                         
    9     78 Jean-David LALEVEE  H55      1:00:17   10:28   11:59   13:09   14:42   16:08   17:23   19:49   40:42   43:46   46:18   47:21   50:09   53:29   56:59 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                    10:28    1:31    1:10    1:33    1:26    1:15    2:26   20:53    3:04    2:32    1:03    2:48    3:20    3:30 
                                                    58:40 1:00:04 1:00:17            5:00    7:23   23:55   28:33   34:56   36:27                                 
                                                     1:41    1:24    0:13             *80     *54     *58     *43     *65     *48                                 
   10     56 Franck RATTON       H50      1:01:30    4:43    6:16    8:17    9:20   11:44   13:07   26:26   31:34   38:20   41:27   48:50   52:29   54:23   57:31 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                      4:43    1:33    2:01    1:03    2:24    1:23   13:19    5:08    6:46    3:07    7:23    3:39    1:54    3:08 
                                                    59:33 1:01:01 1:01:30                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    1:28    0:29                                                                                         
   11     57 Nathalie ROUBOT     D45      1:11:22    5:50    8:22   10:32   13:32   23:22   25:42   30:46   38:33   45:19   52:30   55:39   59:48 1:01:52 1:05:26 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:50    2:32    2:10    3:00    9:50    2:20    5:04    7:47    6:46    7:11    3:09    4:09    2:04    3:34 
                                                  1:08:42 1:11:07 1:11:22                                                                                         
                                                     3:16    2:25    0:15                                                                                         
   12     49 Michel OLIVE        H50      1:11:50    4:35    6:24    7:41    8:45   21:52   23:25   26:37   31:49   37:54   49:13   50:24   54:47   56:36 1:00:53 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:35    1:49    1:17    1:04   13:07    1:33    3:12    5:12    6:05   11:19    1:11    4:23    1:49    4:17 
                                                  1:07:44 1:09:51 1:11:50           59:13 1:03:06                                                                 
                                                     6:51    2:07    1:59             *63     *73                                                                 
   13     53 Gilles THERRY       H50      1:14:11    7:35   10:11   13:12   13:50   18:49   22:23   34:16   44:23   49:12   55:23   56:56 1:01:10 1:03:34 1:07:13 
             7108BF COMM                             7:35    2:36    3:01    0:38    4:59    3:34   11:53   10:07    4:49    6:11    1:33    4:14    2:24    3:39 
                                                  1:09:37 1:13:54 1:14:11                                                                                         
                                                     2:24    4:17    0:17                                                                                         
   14     55 Denis COLLOMB       H50      1:14:16    6:43    9:22   11:12   12:15   14:58   16:34   20:28   34:40   44:10   49:40   51:47 1:01:12 1:03:41 1:08:33 
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      6:43    2:39    1:50    1:03    2:43    1:36    3:54   14:12    9:30    5:30    2:07    9:25    2:29    4:52 
                                                  1:11:24 1:13:56 1:14:16                                                                                         
                                                     2:51    2:32    0:20                                                                                         
   15     67 Claire JACOTOT      D40      1:14:22    6:13    8:34   11:01   11:59   18:04   21:58   29:56   38:30   43:30   53:45   55:22 1:00:40 1:03:16 1:09:58 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:13    2:21    2:27    0:58    6:05    3:54    7:58    8:34    5:00   10:15    1:37    5:18    2:36    6:42 
                                                  1:12:15 1:14:04 1:14:22                                                                                         
                                                     2:17    1:49    0:18                                                                                         
   16     59 Christophe JACOTOT  H50      1:17:34   12:50   16:13   21:25   22:39   25:54   28:17   36:35   42:35   50:45   55:49   58:06 1:04:00 1:06:25 1:10:24 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    12:50    3:23    5:12    1:14    3:15    2:23    8:18    6:00    8:10    5:04    2:17    5:54    2:25    3:59 
                                                  1:14:23 1:17:17 1:17:34                                                                                         
                                                     3:59    2:54    0:17                                                                                         
   17     51 Laurent SKOWRONEK   VMoyen   1:17:45    9:35   12:35   15:21   16:09   18:16   19:53   24:49   46:47   54:25 1:02:12 1:03:53 1:07:40 1:10:03 1:13:22 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     9:35    3:00    2:46    0:48    2:07    1:37    4:56   21:58    7:38    7:47    1:41    3:47    2:23    3:19 
                                                  1:15:28 1:17:31 1:17:45                                                                                         
                                                     2:06    2:03    0:14                                                                                         
   18     63 Vincent CELLIER     H55      1:21:45    5:43   10:35   12:25   13:33   23:30   26:30   30:15   50:17   56:09 1:03:47 1:05:24 1:09:38 1:12:30 1:16:01 
             2108BF Talant SO                        5:43    4:52    1:50    1:08    9:57    3:00    3:45   20:02    5:52    7:38    1:37    4:14    2:52    3:31 
                                                  1:18:57 1:21:29 1:21:45                                                                                         
                                                     2:56    2:32    0:16                                                                                         
   19     73 SOPHIE DUVERNAY     D40      1:25:10   17:24   20:24   26:42   27:50   31:07   33:52   39:38   46:32   53:33 1:01:28 1:03:58 1:10:04 1:15:16 1:18:45 
             10006PO Pass'compet                    17:24    3:00    6:18    1:08    3:17    2:45    5:46    6:54    7:01    7:55    2:30    6:06    5:12    3:29 
                                                  1:21:53 1:24:57 1:25:10                                                                                         
                                                     3:08    3:04    0:13                                                                                         
   20     54 Anne PERDRIZET      D45      1:25:55    7:58   11:27   14:10   15:25   32:29   35:03   39:43   47:36   54:35 1:03:51 1:05:15 1:09:52 1:12:30 1:16:23 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     7:58    3:29    2:43    1:15   17:04    2:34    4:40    7:53    6:59    9:16    1:24    4:37    2:38    3:53 
                                                  1:23:12 1:25:35 1:25:55            6:32                                                                         
                                                     6:49    2:23    0:20             *80                                                                         
   21     60 STEPHANE MAURE      VMoyen   1:32:20   15:24   19:10   21:45   23:19   28:12   31:27   43:54   49:43 1:00:13 1:11:53 1:15:20 1:19:41 1:21:47 1:25:12 
             10006PO Pass'compet                    15:24    3:46    2:35    1:34    4:53    3:15   12:27    5:49   10:30   11:40    3:27    4:21    2:06    3:25 
                                                  1:28:50 1:32:02 1:32:20                                                                                         
                                                     3:38    3:12    0:18                                                                                         
   22     75 Larissa Rand        D40      1:44:15    9:54   15:19   21:02   21:59   33:11   40:40   48:10 1:05:45 1:13:06 1:17:07 1:23:11 1:30:38 1:32:46 1:36:30 
             10023PO Military Or                     9:54    5:25    5:43    0:57   11:12    7:29    7:30   17:35    7:21    4:01    6:04    7:27    2:08    3:44 
                                                  1:41:32 1:44:02 1:44:15                                                                                         
                                                     5:02    2:30    0:13                                                                                         
   23     64 Guy VARIN           H55      1:48:54   11:42   17:41   21:23   23:30   26:58   39:07   45:43   57:34 1:10:00 1:17:01 1:19:34 1:28:32 1:33:22 1:39:55 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                    11:42    5:59    3:42    2:07    3:28   12:09    6:36   11:51   12:26    7:01    2:33    8:58    4:50    6:33 
                                                  1:44:41 1:48:13 1:48:54                                                                                         
                                                     4:46    3:32    0:41                                                                                         
   24     68 Angélique DE MARCH  D40      1:52:51   11:29   20:45   24:22   25:59   31:12   33:25   39:19   47:49   56:14 1:26:50 1:28:42 1:35:10 1:39:33 1:45:53 
             2108BF Talant SO                       11:29    9:16    3:37    1:37    5:13    2:13    5:54    8:30    8:25   30:36    1:52    6:28    4:23    6:20 
                                                  1:49:30 1:52:33 1:52:51                                                                                         
                                                     3:37    3:03    0:18                                                                                         

          76 Delphine PERDRIAT   D40           pm   21:06   34:12   40:55   42:33   49:20   54:18 1:03:29 1:15:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             8904BF CARTO                           21:06   13:06    6:43    1:38    6:47    4:58    9:11   12:24                                                 
                                                    -----   -----                 1:13:41 1:28:24                                                                 
                                                                                      *53     *82                                                                 



Violet Court  (15)                      2.4 km  60 m   12 P                            
                                                    1(61)   2(51)   3(59)   4(60)   5(38)   6(57)   7(41)   8(75)   9(53)  10(81)  11(70) 12(100)       A         

    1     87 Véronique GUINOT    D55        26:08    1:46    2:48    4:32    6:19    7:57   10:07   11:52   15:46   16:52   18:29   23:21   25:55   26:08         
             2108BF Talant SO                        1:46    1:02    1:44    1:47    1:38    2:10    1:45    3:54    1:06    1:37    4:52    2:34    0:13         
    2     83 Isabelle WYMER      D50        26:38    2:19    3:23    5:49    7:35    9:37   11:54   13:20   16:03   17:08   19:09   24:43   26:21   26:38         
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:19    1:04    2:26    1:46    2:02    2:17    1:26    2:43    1:05    2:01    5:34    1:38    0:17         
    3     94 Christian COLE      H60        29:19    2:55    4:19    6:24    8:50   10:45   13:39   15:15   18:06   19:05   21:16   27:31   29:04   29:19         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     2:55    1:24    2:05    2:26    1:55    2:54    1:36    2:51    0:59    2:11    6:15    1:33    0:15         
    4     82 Bertrand VUILLAUME  H60        30:15    2:49    4:12    6:16    8:02   10:14   13:20   16:33   20:07   21:19   23:07   28:16   29:59   30:15         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     2:49    1:23    2:04    1:46    2:12    3:06    3:13    3:34    1:12    1:48    5:09    1:43    0:16         
    5     92 Gaston CLERC        H60        32:52    3:27   10:09   11:41   13:05   18:22   20:22   21:20   24:08   25:14   26:54   30:52   32:39   32:52         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:27    6:42    1:32    1:24    5:17    2:00    0:58    2:48    1:06    1:40    3:58    1:47    0:13         
    6     90 Catherine PERE      D55        36:55    2:50    4:03    6:08   12:40   14:51   17:33   18:58   23:45   24:59   27:23   32:45   36:35   36:55         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:50    1:13    2:05    6:32    2:11    2:42    1:25    4:47    1:14    2:24    5:22    3:50    0:20         
    7     99 Patricia HUCHON     D50        38:17    2:53    3:56    6:42    8:54   10:42   19:21   23:46   26:52   28:24   30:29   36:11   38:01   38:17         
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:53    1:03    2:46    2:12    1:48    8:39    4:25    3:06    1:32    2:05    5:42    1:50    0:16         
    8     81 Yoann TISSANDIER    VCourt     39:42    8:38    9:46   12:39   14:56   16:55   22:04   23:52   27:58   29:11   31:27   37:16   39:28   39:42         
             2704NM COBS                             8:38    1:08    2:53    2:17    1:59    5:09    1:48    4:06    1:13    2:16    5:49    2:12    0:14         
    9     85 Thierry VERMEERSCH  VCourt     43:25    2:38    3:44    5:57    7:51    9:41   13:35   15:05   24:45   28:26   31:04   36:55   43:05   43:25         
             7807IF GO78                             2:38    1:06    2:13    1:54    1:50    3:54    1:30    9:40    3:41    2:38    5:51    6:10    0:20         
   10     84 Audrey TISSANDIER   VCourt     52:54    3:43    6:17    9:52   12:01   18:18   24:56   31:53   35:59   37:09   42:36   50:38   52:37   52:54         
             2704NM COBS                             3:43    2:34    3:35    2:09    6:17    6:38    6:57    4:06    1:10    5:27    8:02    1:59    0:17         
   11     98 J-Luc VILLEDIEU     H60        54:16    3:20    5:04   10:25   14:49   18:22   26:20   28:34   32:47   34:35   37:24   52:02   53:58   54:16         
             4201AR NOSE                             3:20    1:44    5:21    4:24    3:33    7:58    2:14    4:13    1:48    2:49   14:38    1:56    0:18         
                                                    53:58                                                                                                         
                                                     *100                                                                                                         
   12     96 Yann LE HELLOCO     VCourt   1:00:34    3:44    8:18   11:08   20:14   23:24   32:32   34:24   38:39   39:58   43:39   57:56 1:00:17 1:00:34         
             7807IF GO78                             3:44    4:34    2:50    9:06    3:10    9:08    1:52    4:15    1:19    3:41   14:17    2:21    0:17         
   13     91 Herve MARCHAND      H65      1:03:40    7:34   13:29   17:25   21:34   29:20   36:46   40:59   46:26   48:14   51:47 1:00:31 1:03:23 1:03:40         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     7:34    5:55    3:56    4:09    7:46    7:26    4:13    5:27    1:48    3:33    8:44    2:52    0:17         
   14     88 François JOVIGNOT   H65      1:07:42    8:29   10:01   12:45   16:44   33:54   38:42   41:21   50:08   51:56   57:42 1:04:38 1:07:20 1:07:42         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       8:29    1:32    2:44    3:59   17:10    4:48    2:39    8:47    1:48    5:46    6:56    2:42    0:22         

          89 Paul ALLE           H60           pm    2:30    3:44    5:52    8:05   10:07   13:43   15:14   18:27   19:46   22:43   -----   -----   39:37         
             5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      2:30    1:14    2:08    2:13    2:02    3:36    1:31    3:13    1:19    2:57                   16:54         



Jaune  (7)                              2.7 km  50 m   12 P                            
                                                    1(69)   2(55)   3(56)   4(67)   5(41)   6(58)   7(81)   8(72)   9(73)  10(42)  11(45) 12(100)       A         

    1    106 Agathe TISSANDIER   D14      1:01:58    1:55    8:31   14:59   18:21   24:35   33:08   37:32   44:12   48:17   56:47   57:25 1:01:44 1:01:58         
             2704NM COBS                             1:55    6:36    6:28    3:22    6:14    8:33    4:24    6:40    4:05    8:30    0:38    4:19    0:14         
    2    107 Damien Ménétrier    H14      1:02:18    1:54    8:04   10:38   22:51   29:09   36:29   47:03   49:58   51:24   58:26   59:01 1:02:03 1:02:18         
             10014PO Unss  AS So                     1:54    6:10    2:34   12:13    6:18    7:20   10:34    2:55    1:26    7:02    0:35    3:02    0:15         
    3    101 Rudy MILHEM         H14      1:07:28    2:48   11:35   22:43   27:10   31:03   36:44   39:51   43:27   45:14 1:03:11 1:04:07 1:07:16 1:07:28         
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:48    8:47   11:08    4:27    3:53    5:41    3:07    3:36    1:47   17:57    0:56    3:09    0:12         
    4    102 Maïténa SIERRA      D14      1:15:33    1:49   10:27   20:50   34:42   39:56   46:05   48:19   52:45 1:04:13 1:09:04 1:10:57 1:15:17 1:15:33         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:49    8:38   10:23   13:52    5:14    6:09    2:14    4:26   11:28    4:51    1:53    4:20    0:16         
    5    105 Augustin PERDRIZET  H14      1:17:12    1:44   14:39   20:24   30:04   35:13   43:24   46:57   52:46   54:43 1:10:11 1:11:06 1:16:57 1:17:12         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:44   12:55    5:45    9:40    5:09    8:11    3:33    5:49    1:57   15:28    0:55    5:51    0:15         
    6    109 Manon TISSANDIER    Jaune    1:22:47    3:30   26:36   41:57   50:45   55:36 1:01:50 1:05:26 1:10:21 1:12:14 1:17:04 1:18:27 1:22:34 1:22:47         
             2704NM COBS                             3:30   23:06   15:21    8:48    4:51    6:14    3:36    4:55    1:53    4:50    1:23    4:07    0:13         

         104 Robert DINET        Jaune         pm    4:50   35:31   -----   55:36   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     4:50   30:41           20:05                                                                                 



Noir  (6)                               4.9 km  120 m   20 P                           
                                                    1(59)   2(60)   3(40)   4(64)   5(74)   6(38)   7(57)   8(50)   9(62)  10(43)  11(46)  12(47)  13(65)  14(83) 
                                                   15(58)  16(81)  17(63)  18(42)  19(45) 20(100)       A                                                         

    1    115 Guilhem HABERKORN   H20        35:26    2:46    3:43    6:23    7:46    8:37   10:59   12:22   13:38   16:01   18:18   21:35   23:14   25:15   26:32 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:46    0:57    2:40    1:23    0:51    2:22    1:23    1:16    2:23    2:17    3:17    1:39    2:01    1:17 
                                                    28:14   29:14   30:49   33:29   34:00   35:16   35:26                                                         
                                                     1:42    1:00    1:35    2:40    0:31    1:16    0:10                                                         
    2    119 Léa VERCELLOTTI     Noir       48:56    4:48    5:52    9:20   12:26   13:38   16:14   19:18   20:51   23:38   26:17   29:57   32:08   34:16   36:10 
             2517BF OTB                              4:48    1:04    3:28    3:06    1:12    2:36    3:04    1:33    2:47    2:39    3:40    2:11    2:08    1:54 
                                                    38:06   41:06   43:04   46:12   46:45   48:43   48:56            2:57                                         
                                                     1:56    3:00    1:58    3:08    0:33    1:58    0:13             *80                                         
    3    118 Pierre BOUDET       H21        54:27    8:24    9:48   12:46   14:52   16:16   19:34   21:08   22:57   26:17   29:23   33:54   35:47   38:38   40:54 
             1905NA BriveCorrèze                     8:24    1:24    2:58    2:06    1:24    3:18    1:34    1:49    3:20    3:06    4:31    1:53    2:51    2:16 
                                                    43:01   44:53   46:48   51:50   52:22   54:14   54:27                                                         
                                                     2:07    1:52    1:55    5:02    0:32    1:52    0:13                                                         
    4    113 Quentin MARTINIEN   H21      1:19:43    5:44    8:10   15:06   20:34   21:58   27:58   29:37   31:44   38:43   47:25   52:15   57:25 1:00:54 1:03:08 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:44    2:26    6:56    5:28    1:24    6:00    1:39    2:07    6:59    8:42    4:50    5:10    3:29    2:14 
                                                  1:06:38 1:09:14 1:11:25 1:16:48 1:17:17 1:19:30 1:19:43                                                         
                                                     3:30    2:36    2:11    5:23    0:29    2:13    0:13                                                         

         116 Benjamin CLEMENT-AG H21           pm    5:15    6:39   13:58   16:22   17:45   22:13   26:02   28:18   33:54   39:42   47:27   50:43   53:58   57:32 
             2108BF Talant SO                        5:15    1:24    7:19    2:24    1:23    4:28    3:49    2:16    5:36    5:48    7:45    3:16    3:15    3:34 
                                                    ----- 1:05:39 1:08:45 1:15:41 1:16:37 1:19:41 1:19:59         1:01:17                                         
                                                             8:07    3:06    6:56    0:56    3:04    0:18             *75                                         
         110 Loïc LONCHAMPT      H21           pm    4:44    6:25   12:39   14:53   16:15   21:05   23:53   25:55   29:23   33:43   -----   -----   37:14   39:30 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        4:44    1:41    6:14    2:14    1:22    4:50    2:48    2:02    3:28    4:20                    3:31    2:16 
                                                    42:35   45:37   47:19   -----   54:07   -----   56:03                                                         
                                                     3:05    3:02    1:42            6:48            1:56                                                         



Bleu  (7)                               1.7 km  30 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(84)   2(32)   3(54)   4(55)   5(57)   6(35)   7(79)  8(100)       A                                         

    1    123 Prune MASSON        D12        33:50    2:23    4:43    5:44    7:58   22:49   26:56   31:09   33:32   33:50                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:23    2:20    1:01    2:14   14:51    4:07    4:13    2:23    0:18                                         
    2    129 Maël GOURAPA        H12        35:43   11:52   13:38   14:37   16:33   20:51   24:14   28:07   35:27   35:43                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                       11:52    1:46    0:59    1:56    4:18    3:23    3:53    7:20    0:16                                         
    3    126 Basile MENARD       H12        42:16    4:25    8:59   10:34   14:33   23:26   32:39   36:53   41:59   42:16                                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:25    4:34    1:35    3:59    8:53    9:13    4:14    5:06    0:17                                         
    4    125 Isabelle SKOWRONEK  Bleu     1:03:38   16:33   18:37   20:01   23:48   42:30   46:23   51:26 1:03:15 1:03:38                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    16:33    2:04    1:24    3:47   18:42    3:53    5:03   11:49    0:23                                         
    5    127 Louis RATTON        Bleu     1:10:08   16:47   20:35   22:05   27:05   56:27 1:01:55 1:06:36 1:09:48 1:10:08                                         
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                     16:47    3:48    1:30    5:00   29:22    5:28    4:41    3:12    0:20                                         
    6    122 Arsène MILLIERE     H12      1:30:03    6:26    9:13   10:38   23:17 1:16:24 1:21:59 1:26:46 1:29:45 1:30:03                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     6:26    2:47    1:25   12:39   53:07    5:35    4:47    2:59    0:18                                         

         130 Anna LABRUDE        D12           pm   26:26   27:51   29:15   37:06   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                      26:26    1:25    1:24    7:51                                                                                 



Violet Long  (16)                       4.0 km  95 m   18 P                            
                                                    1(51)   2(59)   3(49)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(50)   8(53)   9(43)  10(46)  11(47)  12(65)  13(83)  14(58) 
                                                   15(81)  16(72)  17(73) 18(100)       A                                                                         

    1    147 Virgile TALLANDIER  H18        31:15    3:20    4:21    7:18    7:49    8:46    9:47   12:07   14:11   16:46   19:41   21:21   23:28   24:50   26:19 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:20    1:01    2:57    0:31    0:57    1:01    2:20    2:04    2:35    2:55    1:40    2:07    1:22    1:29 
                                                    27:17   29:04   29:49   31:05   31:15            1:22                                                         
                                                     0:58    1:47    0:45    1:16    0:10             *61                                                         
    2    153 Loïc VENON          H40        41:04    2:22    3:29    6:12    6:47    8:35    9:28   12:34   17:15   21:00   25:33   27:33   29:55   32:23   34:43 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:22    1:07    2:43    0:35    1:48    0:53    3:06    4:41    3:45    4:33    2:00    2:22    2:28    2:20 
                                                    35:49   37:53   39:20   40:49   41:04           33:37                                                         
                                                     1:06    2:04    1:27    1:29    0:15             *75                                                         
    3    135 Chloé HABERKORN     D21        42:59    2:09    3:47    6:33    7:18    8:41    9:59   12:57   17:44   21:31   26:22   28:36   30:30   32:33   34:48 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:09    1:38    2:46    0:45    1:23    1:18    2:58    4:47    3:47    4:51    2:14    1:54    2:03    2:15 
                                                    36:40   39:24   40:27   42:44   42:59                                                                         
                                                     1:52    2:44    1:03    2:17    0:15                                                                         
    4    146 Michel VAN DONGEN   H40        47:43    6:14    7:46   10:33   11:15   13:30   14:47   18:01   21:02   25:13   29:56   33:08   36:11   38:21   41:05 
             10023PO Military Or                     6:14    1:32    2:47    0:42    2:15    1:17    3:14    3:01    4:11    4:43    3:12    3:03    2:10    2:44 
                                                    43:05   45:07   46:02   47:29   47:43                                                                         
                                                     2:00    2:02    0:55    1:27    0:14                                                                         
    5    140 Olivier PARIGOT     H45        48:01    4:51    5:58    8:26    9:21   14:45   15:35   18:35   23:12   26:33   31:03   33:00   35:54   40:05   41:52 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:51    1:07    2:28    0:55    5:24    0:50    3:00    4:37    3:21    4:30    1:57    2:54    4:11    1:47 
                                                    43:13   45:23   46:14   47:46   48:01                                                                         
                                                     1:21    2:10    0:51    1:32    0:15                                                                         
    6    154 Héloïse CAVALIER    D21        55:00    5:10    9:36   14:19   14:59   18:32   19:27   25:05   28:12   32:20   36:23   38:27   40:53   43:02   45:59 
             1905NA BriveCorrèze                     5:10    4:26    4:43    0:40    3:33    0:55    5:38    3:07    4:08    4:03    2:04    2:26    2:09    2:57 
                                                    48:54   51:40   52:52   54:47   55:00                                                                         
                                                     2:55    2:46    1:12    1:55    0:13                                                                         
    7    143 David DELOCHE       H45      1:01:35    3:34    7:33   10:35   11:18   13:14   15:39   19:05   22:34   27:48   33:20   35:19   44:20   48:34   52:03 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:34    3:59    3:02    0:43    1:56    2:25    3:26    3:29    5:14    5:32    1:59    9:01    4:14    3:29 
                                                    53:31   56:15   57:27 1:01:19 1:01:35                                                                         
                                                     1:28    2:44    1:12    3:52    0:16                                                                         
    8    145 Elodie DONET        D21      1:01:52    3:52    7:42   11:18   12:35   14:45   16:22   20:34   24:21   31:15   39:45   42:43   45:24   48:15   52:04 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:52    3:50    3:36    1:17    2:10    1:37    4:12    3:47    6:54    8:30    2:58    2:41    2:51    3:49 
                                                    54:13   57:40   59:06 1:01:38 1:01:52                                                                         
                                                     2:09    3:27    1:26    2:32    0:14                                                                         
    9    144 Marion VENON        D35      1:03:37    5:20    8:08   20:10   20:55   22:24   23:41   27:40   30:39   35:24   41:53   44:20   47:48   49:46   53:29 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:20    2:48   12:02    0:45    1:29    1:17    3:59    2:59    4:45    6:29    2:27    3:28    1:58    3:43 
                                                    56:05   59:10 1:00:34 1:03:20 1:03:37                                                                         
                                                     2:36    3:05    1:24    2:46    0:17                                                                         
   10    142 Noémie VOUILLON     D35      1:04:40    5:10   10:29   13:30   14:10   16:11   18:14   22:07   25:31   30:36   36:13   38:12   47:16   51:43   55:12 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:10    5:19    3:01    0:40    2:01    2:03    3:53    3:24    5:05    5:37    1:59    9:04    4:27    3:29 
                                                    56:44   59:12 1:00:28 1:04:26 1:04:40                                                                         
                                                     1:32    2:28    1:16    3:58    0:14                                                                         
   11    138 Pascal MARTINIEN    H45      1:13:43    3:05    5:13    7:59    8:46   10:47   16:35   20:37   25:08   33:55   39:05   42:42   56:58 1:00:45 1:04:30 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:05    2:08    2:46    0:47    2:01    5:48    4:02    4:31    8:47    5:10    3:37   14:16    3:47    3:45 
                                                  1:07:18 1:10:01 1:10:53 1:13:31 1:13:43                                                                         
                                                     2:48    2:43    0:52    2:38    0:12                                                                         
   12    151 Arnaud DUPLESSIS    H40      1:16:29    2:56    6:06   11:31   12:43   15:25   17:47   22:25   26:24   33:27   42:52   45:56   49:26   58:32 1:02:27 
             8904BF CARTO                            2:56    3:10    5:25    1:12    2:42    2:22    4:38    3:59    7:03    9:25    3:04    3:30    9:06    3:55 
                                                  1:05:17 1:09:56 1:11:41 1:16:09 1:16:29         1:09:01                                                         
                                                     2:50    4:39    1:45    4:28    0:20             *63                                                         
   13    136 Loïc MATEU          H18      1:22:00    2:59   11:40   16:10   16:41   20:40   22:53   27:07   31:44   40:12   45:35   48:40   57:06 1:01:17 1:13:01 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                      2:59    8:41    4:30    0:31    3:59    2:13    4:14    4:37    8:28    5:23    3:05    8:26    4:11   11:44 
                                                  1:15:34 1:18:34 1:19:42 1:21:44 1:22:00                                                                         
                                                     2:33    3:00    1:08    2:02    0:16                                                                         
   14    134 Baptiste PAYN       VLong    1:28:10   15:09   17:35   22:08   22:45   26:20   29:11   33:11   37:48   46:34   51:44   54:50 1:03:09 1:07:14 1:19:10 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                     15:09    2:26    4:33    0:37    3:35    2:51    4:00    4:37    8:46    5:10    3:06    8:19    4:05   11:56 
                                                  1:21:39 1:24:38 1:25:44 1:27:55 1:28:10                                                                         
                                                     2:29    2:59    1:06    2:11    0:15                                                                         
   15    148 Nathan OLLIN        H18      1:38:47   11:02   15:57   27:42   28:35   37:15   38:37   49:34   53:42 1:01:34 1:08:00 1:11:05 1:15:15 1:19:00 1:22:41 
             10020PO UNSS Lycée                     11:02    4:55   11:45    0:53    8:40    1:22   10:57    4:08    7:52    6:26    3:05    4:10    3:45    3:41 
                                                  1:26:26 1:30:40 1:31:50 1:38:26 1:38:47                                                                         
                                                     3:45    4:14    1:10    6:36    0:21                                                                         
   16    133 David MASSON        H45      1:47:28   12:09   15:19   20:48   22:11   29:55   35:16   42:43   48:04   54:24 1:01:32 1:04:45 1:15:39 1:25:16 1:31:03 
             2108BF Talant SO                       12:09    3:10    5:29    1:23    7:44    5:21    7:27    5:21    6:20    7:08    3:13   10:54    9:37    5:47 
                                                  1:37:24 1:41:26 1:43:30 1:46:53 1:47:28                                                                         
                                                     6:21    4:02    2:04    3:23    0:35