Régionale MD - Brémursam. 28/04/2018 21:29
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Bleu  (2/2)    Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    125 Isabelle SKOWRONEK           73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:03:38 
    2    127 Louis RATTON                 05 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:10:08 



D12  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    123 Prune MASSON                 07 2108BF Talant SO                  33:50 

         130 Anna LABRUDE                 07 2105BF ADOChenôve                    pm 



D14  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    106 Agathe TISSANDIER            05 2704NM COBS                     1:01:58 
    2    102 Maïténa SIERRA               04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:15:33 



D16  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     28 Maribelle HENKY              03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               57:55 

          19 Clarisse PAGGI               03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 
           9 Lizon MASSON                 03 2108BF Talant SO                     pm 



D18  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     66 Manon MARTINIEN              01 2105BF ADOChenôve                 39:39 



D21  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    135 Chloé HABERKORN              96 2105BF ADOChenôve                 42:59 
    2    154 Héloïse CAVALIER             82 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             55:00 
    3    145 Elodie DONET                 94 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:01:52 



D35  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    144 Marion VENON                 79 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:03:37 
    2    142 Noémie VOUILLON              80 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:04:40 



D40  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     71 Virginie PARIGOT             75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               49:42 
    2     67 Claire JACOTOT               75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:14:22 
    3     73 SOPHIE DUVERNAY              76 10006PO Pass'compet             1:25:10 
    4     75 Larissa Rand                 77 10023PO Military Orienteering   1:44:15 
    5     68 Angélique DE MARCH           77 2108BF Talant SO                1:52:51 

          76 Delphine PERDRIAT            77 8904BF CARTO                         pm 



D45  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     57 Nathalie ROUBOT              70 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:11:22 
    2     54 Anne PERDRIZET               69 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:25:55 



D50  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     83 Isabelle WYMER               68 2508BF BALISE 25                  26:38 
    2     99 Patricia HUCHON              65 2108BF Talant SO                  38:17 



D55  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     87 Véronique GUINOT             62 2108BF Talant SO                  26:08 
    2     90 Catherine PERE               61 2105BF ADOChenôve                 36:55 



D60  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     36 Chantal GOLMARD              56 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             53:51 
    2     39 Christine RENARD             58 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:03:44 
    3     46 Martine VILLEDIEU            54 4201AR NOSE                     1:14:13 
    4     29 Sylvie LOISY                 56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:14:45 



H10  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1      4 Jules VADOT VOUILLON         09 2105BF ADOChenôve                 29:00 
    2      2 Edouard HENKY                09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               41:19 



H12  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    129 Maël GOURAPA                 06 2108BF Talant SO                  35:43 
    2    126 Basile MENARD                07 2105BF ADOChenôve                 42:16 
    3    122 Arsène MILLIERE              06 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:30:03 



H14  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    107 Damien Ménétrier             05 10014PO Unss  AS Sombernon      1:02:18 
    2    101 Rudy MILHEM                  04 2108BF Talant SO                1:07:28 
    3    105 Augustin PERDRIZET           05 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:17:12 



H16  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     25 Valentin SKOWRONEK           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               42:15 
    2     16 Tanguy RAILLARD              02 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS     48:57 
    3     22 Antoine PARIGOT              02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               51:02 
    4     11 Virgile SKOWRONEK            03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               53:04 
    5     13 Lucas HUBLART                03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               57:55 
    6     10 Joshua OLLIN                 02 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:06:58 
    7      8 Jean-Eudes BARRE             02 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:13:09 



H18  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    147 Virgile TALLANDIER           00 2105BF ADOChenôve                 31:15 
    2    136 Loïc MATEU                   00 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:22:00 
    3    148 Nathan OLLIN                 00 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:38:47 



H20  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    115 Guilhem HABERKORN            00 2105BF ADOChenôve                 35:26 



H21  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    118 Pierre BOUDET                84 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             54:27 
    2    113 Quentin MARTINIEN            97 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:19:43 

         116 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI       88 2108BF Talant SO                     pm 
         110 Loïc LONCHAMPT               84 2508BF BALISE 25                     pm 



H40  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    153 Loïc VENON                   78 2105BF ADOChenôve                 41:04 
    2    146 Michel VAN DONGEN            77 10023PO Military Orienteering     47:43 
    3    151 Arnaud DUPLESSIS             74 8904BF CARTO                    1:16:29 



H45  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    140 Olivier PARIGOT              73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               48:01 
    2    143 David DELOCHE                71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:01:35 
    3    138 Pascal MARTINIEN             69 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:13:43 
    4    133 David MASSON                 72 2108BF Talant SO                1:47:28 



H50  (10/10)   Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     61 Bruno HABERKORN              68 2105BF ADOChenôve                 36:20 
    2     50 Christian GERARD             65 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             51:20 
    3     69 Francis HENKY                65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               51:22 
    4     65 Eddie WYMER                  67 2508BF BALISE 25                  54:44 
    5     70 Patrice LAURIN               63 2105BF ADOChenôve                 55:42 
    6     56 Franck RATTON                67 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:01:30 
    7     49 Michel OLIVE                 68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:11:50 
    8     53 Gilles THERRY                64 7108BF COMM                     1:14:11 
    9     55 Denis COLLOMB                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:14:16 
   10     59 Christophe JACOTOT           68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:17:34 



H55  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     74 Pierre TERZI                 60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               43:55 
    2     78 Jean-David LALEVEE           63 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:00:17 
    3     63 Vincent CELLIER              61 2108BF Talant SO                1:21:45 
    4     64 Guy VARIN                    60 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:48:54 



H60  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     94 Christian COLE               55 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             29:19 
    2     82 Bertrand VUILLAUME           58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            30:15 
    3     92 Gaston CLERC                 57 2105BF ADOChenôve                 32:52 
    4     98 J-Luc VILLEDIEU              56 4201AR NOSE                       54:16 

          89 Paul ALLE                    56 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                   pm 



H65  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     91 Herve MARCHAND               50 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:03:40 
    2     88 François JOVIGNOT            51 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:07:42 



H70  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     34 Jean-Marc TINCHANT           45 2517BF OTB                        56:41 
    2     45 Yves MARCHAL                 47 2108BF Talant SO                1:02:27 
    3     38 Alexandre GANZITTI           46 9006BF RAMBO                    1:03:20 
    4     43 Jean-Marc JAGLE              46 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:22:48 



H75  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     37 Regis ANTOINE                39 7108BF COMM                       55:38 

          42 Gérard GILQUIN               41 2108BF Talant SO                     pm 



H80  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     30 Michel GUETIN                34 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:51:49 



Jaune  (2/2)   Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    109 Manon TISSANDIER             02 2704NM COBS                     1:22:47 

         104 Robert DINET                 41 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                pm 



Noir  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    119 Léa VERCELLOTTI              89 2517BF OTB                        48:56 



Orange Court   Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     44 Nadejda VASILOI              77 7807IF GO78                     1:14:37 
    2     48 Georges ALVES                68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:16:22 

          40 Tom BAECHELE                 03 9006BF RAMBO                         pm 



Orange Moyen   Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     20 Alec LE HELLOCO              04 7807IF GO78                       44:31 
    2     14 Ulysse ANSON                 01 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS     55:03 
    3     12 Alexis REMOND                01 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:01:06 
    4     24 Edith ROSSI                  63 9404IF AS IGN                   2:03:51 

          18 Adèle COMPAROT               01 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS        pm 



Violet Court   Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     81 Yoann TISSANDIER             76 2704NM COBS                       39:42 
    2     85 Thierry VERMEERSCH           66 7807IF GO78                       43:25 
    3     84 Audrey TISSANDIER            77 2704NM COBS                       52:54 
    4     96 Yann LE HELLOCO              69 7807IF GO78                     1:00:34 



Violet Long  ( Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1    134 Baptiste PAYN                99 10020PO UNSS Lycée Désiré NIS   1:28:10 



Violet Moyen   Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1     51 Laurent SKOWRONEK            71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:17:45 
    2     60 STEPHANE MAURE               74 10006PO Pass'compet             1:32:20 



Vert  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1        Loane GOURAPA                   10005PO Pass'compet               29:19 



Jalonné  (1/1) Résultats provisoires  21:2 

    1      5 Pauline SKOWRONEK            10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               23:05