Régionale Longue Distance La Bussière-sur-Ouchedim. 25/03/2018 17:43
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                                 Temps                                                                                                                 



Noir  (17)                              11.0 km  340 m   19 P                          
                                                  1(63)   2(64)   3(72)   4(74)   5(75)   6(76)   7(48)   8(49)   9(55)  10(58)  11(59)  12(60)  13(61)  14(65) 
                                                 15(42)  16(35)  17(77)  18(79) 19(100)       A                                                                 

    1 CAPBERN Loïc                        56:52    6:08    7:33   11:20   14:51   17:01   17:39   29:46   30:44   33:09   36:11   37:29   39:02   40:57   46:19 
      3105OC TOAC Orientation                      6:08    1:25    3:47    3:31    2:10    0:38   12:07    0:58    2:25    3:02    1:18    1:33    1:55    5:22 
                                                  48:45   52:37   53:44   54:37   56:35   56:52                                                                 
                                                   2:26    3:52    1:07    0:53    1:58    0:17                                                                 
    2 ADAMSKI Philippe                    56:57    7:06    8:30   12:24   16:12   18:31   19:12   30:49   31:43   34:08   37:10   38:30   40:04   41:42   46:17 
      5907HF T.A.D.                                7:06    1:24    3:54    3:48    2:19    0:41   11:37    0:54    2:25    3:02    1:20    1:34    1:38    4:35 
                                                  48:46   52:25   53:29   54:38   56:41   56:57                                                                 
                                                   2:29    3:39    1:04    1:09    2:03    0:16                                                                 
    3 RAUTURIER Quentin                   59:20    6:12    7:40   11:45   15:47   18:07   18:46   31:14   32:16   35:00   38:07   39:33   41:34   43:43   48:28 
      7807IF GO78                                  6:12    1:28    4:05    4:02    2:20    0:39   12:28    1:02    2:44    3:07    1:26    2:01    2:09    4:45 
                                                  51:09   54:46   55:50   56:47   59:03   59:20                                                                 
                                                   2:41    3:37    1:04    0:57    2:16    0:17                                                                 
    4 RADONDY Théo                        59:54    6:37    8:15   12:14   16:16   18:43   19:28   31:50   33:00   35:34   38:58   40:24   42:07   43:42   48:43 
      5907HF T.A.D.                                6:37    1:38    3:59    4:02    2:27    0:45   12:22    1:10    2:34    3:24    1:26    1:43    1:35    5:01 
                                                  51:21   55:06   56:28   57:19   59:36   59:54                                                                 
                                                   2:38    3:45    1:22    0:51    2:17    0:18                                                                 
    5 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier           1:00:39    6:29    7:52   11:54   16:22   19:11   19:49   32:47   34:57   37:28   40:38   42:03   43:40   45:29   50:06 
      3913BF O'JURA                                6:29    1:23    4:02    4:28    2:49    0:38   12:58    2:10    2:31    3:10    1:25    1:37    1:49    4:37 
                                                  52:52   56:28   57:19   58:12 1:00:20 1:00:39                                                                 
                                                   2:46    3:36    0:51    0:53    2:08    0:19                                                                 
    6 HABERKORN Guilhem                 1:01:48    7:27    9:00   13:20   17:21   19:57   20:40   33:13   34:14   36:56   40:17   41:50   43:33   45:03   50:08 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            7:27    1:33    4:20    4:01    2:36    0:43   12:33    1:01    2:42    3:21    1:33    1:43    1:30    5:05 
                                                  52:57   56:59   58:09   59:06 1:01:29 1:01:48                                                                 
                                                   2:49    4:02    1:10    0:57    2:23    0:19                                                                 
    7 SEGUIN Nicolas                    1:14:12    8:18   10:02   14:56   20:29   23:09   24:14   39:46   41:07   44:37   48:29   50:08   52:55   54:53 1:00:55 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            8:18    1:44    4:54    5:33    2:40    1:05   15:32    1:21    3:30    3:52    1:39    2:47    1:58    6:02 
                                                1:03:53 1:08:33 1:10:00 1:11:31 1:13:53 1:14:12                                                                 
                                                   2:58    4:40    1:27    1:31    2:22    0:19                                                                 
    8 GIRARD Baptiste                   1:15:31    9:42   13:01   18:09   22:37   25:23   26:12   41:24   42:29   46:14   50:09   51:48   54:08   56:05 1:01:41 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             9:42    3:19    5:08    4:28    2:46    0:49   15:12    1:05    3:45    3:55    1:39    2:20    1:57    5:36 
                                                1:04:56 1:09:56 1:11:18 1:12:25 1:15:08 1:15:31                                                                 
                                                   3:15    5:00    1:22    1:07    2:43    0:23                                                                 
    9 HABERKORN Bruno                   1:27:20    9:49   12:07   18:44   24:54   28:35   29:37   46:22   47:49   51:28   56:14   58:09 1:00:33 1:03:02 1:10:09 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            9:49    2:18    6:37    6:10    3:41    1:02   16:45    1:27    3:39    4:46    1:55    2:24    2:29    7:07 
                                                1:14:03 1:20:17 1:21:48 1:23:19 1:26:52 1:27:20                                                                 
                                                   3:54    6:14    1:31    1:31    3:33    0:28                                                                 
   10 ECHILLEY Arnaud                   1:31:20    9:04   11:09   20:05   25:39   28:58   29:50   50:27   52:13   56:06 1:01:18 1:03:26 1:05:47 1:08:36 1:15:55 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                              9:04    2:05    8:56    5:34    3:19    0:52   20:37    1:46    3:53    5:12    2:08    2:21    2:49    7:19 
                                                1:19:38 1:25:39 1:26:53 1:28:07 1:30:57 1:31:20                                                                 
                                                   3:43    6:01    1:14    1:14    2:50    0:23                                                                 
   11 THEBAULT François                 1:35:53    9:35   11:24   28:32   33:38   37:18   38:24   56:54   58:29 1:02:10 1:06:25 1:08:17 1:10:35 1:12:27 1:19:33 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             9:35    1:49   17:08    5:06    3:40    1:06   18:30    1:35    3:41    4:15    1:52    2:18    1:52    7:06 
                                                1:23:15 1:29:26 1:30:54 1:32:23 1:35:30 1:35:53                                                                 
                                                   3:42    6:11    1:28    1:29    3:07    0:23                                                                 
   12 MOURLEAU Nicolas                  1:40:54    9:41   21:42   27:43   34:38   37:55   39:01   56:11   57:25 1:03:00 1:07:39 1:09:49 1:12:13 1:14:19 1:21:30 
      4709NA PSNO                                  9:41   12:01    6:01    6:55    3:17    1:06   17:10    1:14    5:35    4:39    2:10    2:24    2:06    7:11 
                                                1:27:50 1:33:48 1:35:48 1:36:56 1:40:34 1:40:54                                                                 
                                                   6:20    5:58    2:00    1:08    3:38    0:20                                                                 
   13 PINARD Yann                       1:46:31   10:59   13:24   21:25   28:54   33:17   34:45   55:55   57:29 1:01:59 1:07:27 1:09:52 1:15:18 1:18:04 1:26:20 
      2508BF BALISE 25                            10:59    2:25    8:01    7:29    4:23    1:28   21:10    1:34    4:30    5:28    2:25    5:26    2:46    8:16 
                                                1:31:00 1:38:08 1:39:51 1:41:33 1:46:05 1:46:31                                                                 
                                                   4:40    7:08    1:43    1:42    4:32    0:26                                                                 
   14 DELAPLANCHE Damien                2:27:34   12:39   17:03   24:49   30:51   35:01   36:07   58:48 1:00:18 1:09:25 1:18:26 1:21:07 1:24:54 1:29:23 1:39:25 
      Pass'compet                                 12:39    4:24    7:46    6:02    4:10    1:06   22:41    1:30    9:07    9:01    2:41    3:47    4:29   10:02 
                                                1:56:26 2:17:55 2:22:59 2:24:33 2:27:09 2:27:34                                                                 
                                                  17:01   21:29    5:04    1:34    2:36    0:25                                                                 

      GUINOT Thibaut                         pm    7:45    9:24   14:29   18:58   21:38   22:23   37:45   -----   42:39   46:57   48:29   50:42   52:38   58:15 
      2108BF Talant SO                             7:45    1:39    5:05    4:29    2:40    0:45   15:22            4:54    4:18    1:32    2:13    1:56    5:37 
                                                1:01:12 1:05:37 1:06:53 1:07:50 1:10:25 1:10:43                                                                 
                                                   2:57    4:25    1:16    0:57    2:35    0:18                                                                 
      PIERRE Emmanuel                        pm   16:32   19:04   30:32   37:53   41:33   42:32 1:03:19 1:13:02 1:22:14 1:31:24 1:34:04 1:38:22   ----- 1:48:38 
      2508BF BALISE 25                            16:32    2:32   11:28    7:21    3:40    0:59   20:47    9:43    9:12    9:10    2:40    4:18           10:16 
                                                1:55:34 2:02:20 2:03:50 2:05:23 2:08:22 2:08:47                                                                 
                                                   6:56    6:46    1:30    1:33    2:59    0:25                                                                 
      BREGNAC Olivier                        pm    9:26   11:23   17:13   23:24   26:49   27:53   49:51   51:24   57:46 1:02:04 1:03:56 1:06:49 1:22:36 1:30:23 
      7404AR ASO                                   9:26    1:57    5:50    6:11    3:25    1:04   21:58    1:33    6:22    4:18    1:52    2:53   15:47    7:47 
                                                1:34:03 1:40:29 1:42:08   ----- 1:46:29 1:46:51         1:42:51                                                 
                                                   3:40    6:26    1:39            4:21    0:22             *78                                                 



Violet Long  (22)                       7.9 km  300 m   17 P                           
                                                  1(49)   2(50)   3(63)   4(61)   5(60)   6(59)   7(58)   8(57)   9(67)  10(69)  11(70)  12(71)  13(40)  14(32) 
                                                 15(77)  16(79) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1 PARIGOT Olivier                     59:36   10:57   11:38   15:50   22:12   23:33   25:41   26:50   29:22   35:51   38:02   38:32   41:26   50:43   53:09 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                         10:57    0:41    4:12    6:22    1:21    2:08    1:09    2:32    6:29    2:11    0:30    2:54    9:17    2:26 
                                                  55:36   56:33   59:13   59:36                                                                                 
                                                   2:27    0:57    2:40    0:23                                                                                 
    2 GENTAS Hervé                      1:02:45    7:15    8:11   12:53   17:16   18:55   21:01   22:31   25:16   32:42   34:09   34:44   37:42   50:54   53:15 
      3914BF JSO                                   7:15    0:56    4:42    4:23    1:39    2:06    1:30    2:45    7:26    1:27    0:35    2:58   13:12    2:21 
                                                  58:43   59:53 1:02:25 1:02:45                                                                                 
                                                   5:28    1:10    2:32    0:20                                                                                 
    3 VENON Loïc                        1:03:30    7:43    8:28   13:56   20:08   21:46   24:12   25:32   29:46   38:54   40:27   41:01   44:29   52:22   54:56 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            7:43    0:45    5:28    6:12    1:38    2:26    1:20    4:14    9:08    1:33    0:34    3:28    7:53    2:34 
                                                  57:44   58:48 1:03:08 1:03:30                                                                                 
                                                   2:48    1:04    4:20    0:22                                                                                 
    4 GROSPERRIN Marlène                1:06:29    8:48    9:58   16:08   22:27   24:57   27:29   29:05   32:05   40:38   42:28   43:07   46:01   54:39   57:21 
      3914BF JSO                                   8:48    1:10    6:10    6:19    2:30    2:32    1:36    3:00    8:33    1:50    0:39    2:54    8:38    2:42 
                                                1:02:14 1:03:29 1:06:10 1:06:29                                                                                 
                                                   4:53    1:15    2:41    0:19                                                                                 
    5 GANDELIN Emmanuel                 1:07:51    8:59   11:40   17:35   21:37   24:03   26:57   28:32   31:35   42:49   44:32   45:27   48:45   57:11 1:00:14 
      3914BF JSO                                   8:59    2:41    5:55    4:02    2:26    2:54    1:35    3:03   11:14    1:43    0:55    3:18    8:26    3:03 
                                                1:03:30 1:04:35 1:07:32 1:07:51                                                                                 
                                                   3:16    1:05    2:57    0:19                                                                                 
    6 MOINE Francis                     1:08:36    8:38    9:31   16:29   21:58   24:53   27:26   29:10   32:32   40:52   43:05   43:45   47:19   56:48   59:43 
      8903BF YCONE-Sens                            8:38    0:53    6:58    5:29    2:55    2:33    1:44    3:22    8:20    2:13    0:40    3:34    9:29    2:55 
                                                1:03:05 1:05:03 1:08:20 1:08:36                                                                                 
                                                   3:22    1:58    3:17    0:16                                                                                 
    7 GENTAS Gilles                     1:11:05    9:36   10:30   20:56   26:02   27:51   30:18   32:10   35:32   45:04   46:50   47:33   51:04 1:00:49 1:03:27 
      3914BF JSO                                   9:36    0:54   10:26    5:06    1:49    2:27    1:52    3:22    9:32    1:46    0:43    3:31    9:45    2:38 
                                                1:06:30 1:07:39 1:10:47 1:11:05                                                                                 
                                                   3:03    1:09    3:08    0:18                                                                                 
    8 VOUILLON Noémie                   1:14:47    9:17   10:46   18:19   23:43   26:42   29:40   31:22   34:39   44:40   46:48   47:32   51:51 1:00:31 1:03:43 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            9:17    1:29    7:33    5:24    2:59    2:58    1:42    3:17   10:01    2:08    0:44    4:19    8:40    3:12 
                                                1:07:10 1:11:30 1:14:27 1:14:47                                                                                 
                                                   3:27    4:20    2:57    0:20                                                                                 
    9 MASSON David                      1:18:21    9:33   10:47   18:07   23:33   26:36   29:52   32:05   35:28   46:04   48:50   49:28   52:49 1:02:57 1:06:13 
      2108BF Talant SO                             9:33    1:14    7:20    5:26    3:03    3:16    2:13    3:23   10:36    2:46    0:38    3:21   10:08    3:16 
                                                1:13:25 1:14:53 1:17:59 1:18:21                                                                                 
                                                   7:12    1:28    3:06    0:22                                                                                 
   10 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste             1:20:07    9:12   10:12   20:30   25:26   28:02   30:47   33:03   36:20   51:13   53:13   54:11   58:23 1:08:14 1:12:01 
      3914BF JSO                                   9:12    1:00   10:18    4:56    2:36    2:45    2:16    3:17   14:53    2:00    0:58    4:12    9:51    3:47 
                                                1:15:46 1:16:56 1:19:43 1:20:07                                                                                 
                                                   3:45    1:10    2:47    0:24                                                                                 
   11 MARTINIEN Pascal                  1:21:39   10:21   15:51   21:53   27:09   29:19   31:59   34:09   38:00   50:46   53:47   54:37   58:25 1:08:36 1:12:16 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                           10:21    5:30    6:02    5:16    2:10    2:40    2:10    3:51   12:46    3:01    0:50    3:48   10:11    3:40 
                                                1:16:55 1:18:18 1:21:16 1:21:39         1:17:36                                                                 
                                                   4:39    1:23    2:58    0:23             *78                                                                 
   12 CHRIST Sarah                      1:22:13    9:47   10:57   18:47   25:48   28:03   30:53   32:39   36:03   48:31   51:16   52:30   56:36 1:06:58 1:12:39 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            9:47    1:10    7:50    7:01    2:15    2:50    1:46    3:24   12:28    2:45    1:14    4:06   10:22    5:41 
                                                1:16:51 1:18:28 1:21:48 1:22:13                                                                                 
                                                   4:12    1:37    3:20    0:25                                                                                 
   13 ZAHN Hugo                         1:22:42    9:38   11:03   18:48   32:22   34:59   37:36   39:17   42:32   52:29   54:50   55:42   59:45 1:08:27 1:11:29 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       9:38    1:25    7:45   13:34    2:37    2:37    1:41    3:15    9:57    2:21    0:52    4:03    8:42    3:02 
                                                1:15:04 1:19:32 1:22:26 1:22:42                                                                                 
                                                   3:35    4:28    2:54    0:16                                                                                 
   14 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom                1:30:01    9:38   11:05   28:50   35:14   37:52   40:59   42:52   47:23   56:57 1:02:20 1:03:10 1:07:30 1:17:22 1:20:25 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             9:38    1:27   17:45    6:24    2:38    3:07    1:53    4:31    9:34    5:23    0:50    4:20    9:52    3:03 
                                                1:24:39 1:26:29 1:29:48 1:30:01                                                                                 
                                                   4:14    1:50    3:19    0:13                                                                                 
   15 LAURIN Patrice                    1:38:27   10:49   13:24   24:12   29:59   34:56   37:41   39:21   42:49   51:27   57:51   58:27 1:02:29 1:23:50 1:26:48 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                           10:49    2:35   10:48    5:47    4:57    2:45    1:40    3:28    8:38    6:24    0:36    4:02   21:21    2:58 
                                                1:32:37 1:34:25 1:37:59 1:38:27                                                                                 
                                                   5:49    1:48    3:34    0:28                                                                                 
   16 GUERARD Sébastien                 1:39:17   11:10   12:26   36:14   42:27   44:49   47:30   49:20   52:40 1:10:40 1:12:56 1:13:36 1:17:04 1:25:31 1:28:52 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                       11:10    1:16   23:48    6:13    2:22    2:41    1:50    3:20   18:00    2:16    0:40    3:28    8:27    3:21 
                                                1:33:58 1:35:26 1:38:52 1:39:17                                                                                 
                                                   5:06    1:28    3:26    0:25                                                                                 
   17 MILHEM David                      1:44:36   23:58   26:11   33:09   38:41   40:55   43:38   48:20   57:28 1:06:55 1:08:53 1:09:35 1:13:09 1:27:08 1:31:37 
      2108BF Talant SO                            23:58    2:13    6:58    5:32    2:14    2:43    4:42    9:08    9:27    1:58    0:42    3:34   13:59    4:29 
                                                1:39:39 1:41:18 1:44:15 1:44:36                                                                                 
                                                   8:02    1:39    2:57    0:21                                                                                 
   18 DETOUILLON Christophe             1:47:10   11:17   12:21   30:55   46:29   48:18   51:11   53:05   56:41 1:08:25 1:15:20 1:16:21 1:20:46 1:32:40 1:36:36 
      2508BF BALISE 25                            11:17    1:04   18:34   15:34    1:49    2:53    1:54    3:36   11:44    6:55    1:01    4:25   11:54    3:56 
                                                1:40:59 1:42:26 1:46:42 1:47:10                                                                                 
                                                   4:23    1:27    4:16    0:28                                                                                 
   19 SKOWRONEK Laurent                 1:51:18   12:05   13:43   22:22   32:58   41:36   46:10   48:38   53:26 1:16:05 1:18:53 1:19:53 1:25:03 1:36:37 1:41:38 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                         12:05    1:38    8:39   10:36    8:38    4:34    2:28    4:48   22:39    2:48    1:00    5:10   11:34    5:01 
                                                1:46:03 1:47:19 1:50:51 1:51:18                                                                                 
                                                   4:25    1:16    3:32    0:27                                                                                 
   20 TRIMBUR Nicolas                   2:28:17   30:45   33:29   42:42   55:27   58:03 1:07:59 1:10:38 1:16:01 1:30:13 1:37:05 1:37:59 1:43:11 2:07:41 2:12:48 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                             30:45    2:44    9:13   12:45    2:36    9:56    2:39    5:23   14:12    6:52    0:54    5:12   24:30    5:07 
                                                2:19:59 2:21:39 2:27:50 2:28:17                                                                                 
                                                   7:11    1:40    6:11    0:27                                                                                 

      VENON Marion                           pm   15:42   17:17   25:55   -----   37:02   40:59   43:13   47:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                           15:42    1:35    8:38           11:07    3:57    2:14    4:39                                                 
                                                1:01:54 1:04:17 1:09:56 1:10:26           31:23                                                                 
                                                  14:02    2:23    5:39    0:30             *62                                                                 
      PIETTRE Alexis                         pm   15:02   15:45   22:30   37:59   40:19   42:36   44:53   48:09   56:35   58:32   59:11 1:02:05 1:24:06 1:28:24 
      2517BF OTB                                  15:02    0:43    6:45   15:29    2:20    2:17    2:17    3:16    8:26    1:57    0:39    2:54   22:01    4:18 
                                                  -----   -----   ----- 1:50:39                                                                                 
                                                                          22:15                                                                                 



Violet Moyen  (23)                      6.0 km  210 m   15 P                           
                                                  1(32)   2(46)   3(48)   4(50)   5(55)   6(58)   7(59)   8(60)   9(61)  10(63)  11(38)  12(35)  13(77)  14(79) 
                                                15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles                49:17    2:25   11:45   13:18   15:03   17:29   21:40   23:30   27:44   29:55   33:54   40:38   43:48   45:08   46:08 
      8903BF YCONE-Sens                            2:25    9:20    1:33    1:45    2:26    4:11    1:50    4:14    2:11    3:59    6:44    3:10    1:20    1:00 
                                                  48:57   49:17                                                                                                 
                                                   2:49    0:20                                                                                                 
    2 PARIGOT Antoine                     49:51    2:18    6:39    9:27   11:12   14:12   18:38   20:39   24:22   26:47   31:05   38:59   42:21   44:57   46:17 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:18    4:21    2:48    1:45    3:00    4:26    2:01    3:43    2:25    4:18    7:54    3:22    2:36    1:20 
                                                  49:30   49:51                                                                                                 
                                                   3:13    0:21                                                                                                 
    3 MANGIONE François                   53:07    2:38    7:49    9:23   12:31   15:13   21:39   23:32   27:04   29:41   34:44   43:28   46:57   48:38   49:47 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:38    5:11    1:34    3:08    2:42    6:26    1:53    3:32    2:37    5:03    8:44    3:29    1:41    1:09 
                                                  52:45   53:07                                                                                                 
                                                   2:58    0:22                                                                                                 
    4 GRANGE Philippe                     54:59    2:52    8:52   10:26   12:57   17:39   22:55   24:52   27:29   30:34   35:17   45:01   48:16   49:50   51:11 
      5803BF NORD                                  2:52    6:00    1:34    2:31    4:42    5:16    1:57    2:37    3:05    4:43    9:44    3:15    1:34    1:21 
                                                  54:38   54:59                                                                                                 
                                                   3:27    0:21                                                                                                 
    5 FIGUIERE Pascal                     58:38    3:27    9:24   11:03   16:52   19:55   25:23   27:57   31:15   34:14   38:45   48:39   51:58   53:42   54:54 
      7109BF Givry SO                              3:27    5:57    1:39    5:49    3:03    5:28    2:34    3:18    2:59    4:31    9:54    3:19    1:44    1:12 
                                                  58:11   58:38           12:29                                                                                 
                                                   3:17    0:27             *49                                                                                 
    6 SEGUIN Hanna                        59:57    2:45    9:10   11:04   13:29   16:52   22:41   25:15   29:51   33:34   39:22   49:12   52:36   54:51   56:13 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            2:45    6:25    1:54    2:25    3:23    5:49    2:34    4:36    3:43    5:48    9:50    3:24    2:15    1:22 
                                                  59:35   59:57                                                                                                 
                                                   3:22    0:22                                                                                                 
    7 MARTINIEN Manon                   1:01:24    2:51    8:18   10:08   12:11   18:39   24:59   27:43   33:32   36:10   41:12   50:29   54:15   55:57   57:20 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            2:51    5:27    1:50    2:03    6:28    6:20    2:44    5:49    2:38    5:02    9:17    3:46    1:42    1:23 
                                                1:00:58 1:01:24                                                                                                 
                                                   3:38    0:26                                                                                                 
    8 GIGOUT Célia                      1:02:06    3:05    9:34   13:16   15:28   18:48   26:50   28:46   35:39   38:07   42:49   52:43   55:57   57:41   58:51 
      2517BF OTB                                   3:05    6:29    3:42    2:12    3:20    8:02    1:56    6:53    2:28    4:42    9:54    3:14    1:44    1:10 
                                                1:01:42 1:02:06                                                                                                 
                                                   2:51    0:24                                                                                                 
    9 PELLETIER Stéphane                1:03:36    2:54   10:03   11:58   14:23   18:12   24:41   27:04   30:50   34:57   41:11   51:25   56:11   57:55   59:28 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            2:54    7:09    1:55    2:25    3:49    6:29    2:23    3:46    4:07    6:14   10:14    4:46    1:44    1:33 
                                                1:03:10 1:03:36                                                                                                 
                                                   3:42    0:26                                                                                                 
   10 GERARD Christian                  1:07:45    3:37   10:05   11:58   15:12   19:28   25:35   28:20   31:36   34:37   41:29   55:28 1:00:03 1:01:55 1:03:23 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        3:37    6:28    1:53    3:14    4:16    6:07    2:45    3:16    3:01    6:52   13:59    4:35    1:52    1:28 
                                                1:07:18 1:07:45                                                                                                 
                                                   3:55    0:27                                                                                                 
   11 MEUNIER Inès                      1:08:09    2:50    9:38   11:19   15:10   18:41   25:09   27:32   29:49   33:05   38:44   55:25   59:29 1:01:56 1:03:28 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            2:50    6:48    1:41    3:51    3:31    6:28    2:23    2:17    3:16    5:39   16:41    4:04    2:27    1:32 
                                                1:07:42 1:08:09                                                                                                 
                                                   4:14    0:27                                                                                                 
   12 PARIGOT Virginie                  1:09:14    6:11   11:38   13:48   16:01   19:31   25:19   27:39   30:54   36:32   47:46   57:00 1:00:54 1:02:34 1:03:51 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          6:11    5:27    2:10    2:13    3:30    5:48    2:20    3:15    5:38   11:14    9:14    3:54    1:40    1:17 
                                                1:08:39 1:09:14                                                                                                 
                                                   4:48    0:35                                                                                                 
   13 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde     1:10:40    3:42   17:17   21:26   23:31   26:50   34:52   36:56   43:36   46:30   50:58 1:00:45 1:04:00 1:05:39 1:06:52 
      2517BF OTB                                   3:42   13:35    4:09    2:05    3:19    8:02    2:04    6:40    2:54    4:28    9:47    3:15    1:39    1:13 
                                                1:10:13 1:10:40           58:55                                                                                 
                                                   3:21    0:27             *41                                                                                 
   14 GAUDILLAT Pascal                  1:11:19    3:30   11:57   13:32   16:14   20:28   26:27   29:20   37:39   45:15   51:16 1:00:53 1:04:53 1:06:40 1:07:55 
      2517BF OTB                                   3:30    8:27    1:35    2:42    4:14    5:59    2:53    8:19    7:36    6:01    9:37    4:00    1:47    1:15 
                                                1:10:57 1:11:19                                                                                                 
                                                   3:02    0:22                                                                                                 
   15 HENKY Francis                     1:11:39    3:56   13:07   17:06   19:27   25:27   31:49   34:08   39:21   43:22   49:41   59:04 1:04:09 1:06:05 1:07:39 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          3:56    9:11    3:59    2:21    6:00    6:22    2:19    5:13    4:01    6:19    9:23    5:05    1:56    1:34 
                                                1:11:07 1:11:39                                                                                                 
                                                   3:28    0:32                                                                                                 
   16 THERRY Gilles                     1:20:57    3:41   13:29   15:37   18:06   23:23   31:23   33:50   37:25   45:34   51:32 1:08:55 1:13:09 1:15:26 1:16:48 
      7108BF COMM                                  3:41    9:48    2:08    2:29    5:17    8:00    2:27    3:35    8:09    5:58   17:23    4:14    2:17    1:22 
                                                1:20:36 1:20:57                                                                                                 
                                                   3:48    0:21                                                                                                 
   17 COSSU Céline                      1:28:56    8:00   14:38   17:16   19:59   28:47   38:16   41:18   48:20   51:39   58:30 1:15:12 1:20:15 1:22:26 1:24:17 
      2108BF Talant SO                             8:00    6:38    2:38    2:43    8:48    9:29    3:02    7:02    3:19    6:51   16:42    5:03    2:11    1:51 
                                                1:28:29 1:28:56                                                                                                 
                                                   4:12    0:27                                                                                                 
   18 PINARD Magalie                    1:28:58    5:48   14:44   19:14   22:18   27:41   36:31   39:17   44:25   48:12   58:27 1:09:45 1:15:42 1:23:00 1:24:28 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             5:48    8:56    4:30    3:04    5:23    8:50    2:46    5:08    3:47   10:15   11:18    5:57    7:18    1:28 
                                                1:28:34 1:28:58                                                                                                 
                                                   4:06    0:24                                                                                                 
   19 PIERRE Eric                       1:31:29    4:17   14:11   16:22   22:52   37:40   42:57   44:59   48:59   52:47   59:50 1:15:06 1:20:37 1:26:11 1:27:53 
      5803BF NORD                                  4:17    9:54    2:11    6:30   14:48    5:17    2:02    4:00    3:48    7:03   15:16    5:31    5:34    1:42 
                                                1:31:04 1:31:29                                                                                                 
                                                   3:11    0:25                                                                                                 
   20 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno        1:38:18    4:14   40:07   41:55   44:43   50:00   55:58   58:18 1:04:26 1:07:24 1:15:04 1:28:32 1:32:02 1:33:44 1:34:56 
      2517BF OTB                                   4:14   35:53    1:48    2:48    5:17    5:58    2:20    6:08    2:58    7:40   13:28    3:30    1:42    1:12 
                                                1:37:51 1:38:18                                                                                                 
                                                   2:55    0:27                                                                                                 
   21 OLIVE Michel                      1:44:49    3:09   44:13   45:57   48:33   54:03   59:31 1:01:56 1:05:45 1:10:31 1:18:26 1:28:49 1:37:04 1:38:30 1:40:18 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          3:09   41:04    1:44    2:36    5:30    5:28    2:25    3:49    4:46    7:55   10:23    8:15    1:26    1:48 
                                                1:44:21 1:44:49                                                                                                 
                                                   4:03    0:28                                                                                                 
   22 VARIN Guy                         2:14:14    8:01   21:08   24:36   29:54   38:47   51:46   57:30 1:06:17 1:14:47 1:26:39 1:46:42 1:56:44 2:00:45 2:03:59 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        8:01   13:07    3:28    5:18    8:53   12:59    5:44    8:47    8:30   11:52   20:03   10:02    4:01    3:14 
                                                2:13:00 2:14:14                                                                                                 
                                                   9:01    1:14                                                                                                 

      FRANET Claire                          pm    3:08   -----   26:57   29:33   33:47   39:32   42:34   46:05   49:27   55:32 1:05:28 1:14:57 1:16:58 1:18:32 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            3:08           23:49    2:36    4:14    5:45    3:02    3:31    3:22    6:05    9:56    9:29    2:01    1:34 
                                                1:22:20 1:22:47                                                                                                 
                                                   3:48    0:27                                                                                                 



Violet Court  (23)                      4.6 km  130 m   11 P                           
                                                  1(33)   2(42)   3(56)   4(63)   5(62)   6(57)   7(49)   8(48)   9(46)  10(77) 11(100)       A                 

    1 SUTY Jean-Claude                    39:12    3:01    9:08   13:30   15:10   19:32   22:02   27:31   29:16   30:39   34:09   38:44   39:12                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          3:01    6:07    4:22    1:40    4:22    2:30    5:29    1:45    1:23    3:30    4:35    0:28                 
    2 COLE Christian                      39:42    3:45    9:42   13:58   15:32   19:37   22:28   27:38   29:28   31:21   34:51   39:17   39:42                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        3:45    5:57    4:16    1:34    4:05    2:51    5:10    1:50    1:53    3:30    4:26    0:25                 
    3 VUILLAUME Bertrand                  42:22    3:03    9:21   14:31   16:26   20:42   23:22   29:23   31:31   33:25   37:28   41:55   42:22                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       3:03    6:18    5:10    1:55    4:16    2:40    6:01    2:08    1:54    4:03    4:27    0:27                 
    4 PESCAYRE Laurent                    43:28    2:54    7:54   14:18   16:16   21:06   23:39   29:45   31:51   33:48   38:27   43:02   43:28                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             2:54    5:00    6:24    1:58    4:50    2:33    6:06    2:06    1:57    4:39    4:35    0:26                 
    5 FIGUIERE Valérie                    45:31    3:06    9:29   14:58   17:19   21:57   25:02   31:41   33:35   35:58   40:43   45:04   45:31                 
      7109BF Givry SO                              3:06    6:23    5:29    2:21    4:38    3:05    6:39    1:54    2:23    4:45    4:21    0:27                 
    6 PORTE Christine                     47:36    6:04   11:52   16:26   18:13   22:25   24:58   35:19   37:06   38:36   42:26   47:12   47:36                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            6:04    5:48    4:34    1:47    4:12    2:33   10:21    1:47    1:30    3:50    4:46    0:24                 
    7 VUILLET Christian                   51:32    3:18   10:41   16:57   19:07   24:17   27:48   34:34   36:48   40:11   45:29   51:07   51:32                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            3:18    7:23    6:16    2:10    5:10    3:31    6:46    2:14    3:23    5:18    5:38    0:25                 
    8 VENON Gérard                        51:48    4:21   10:15   19:05   23:01   28:43   31:27   37:44   39:34   41:25   46:27   51:16   51:48                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            4:21    5:54    8:50    3:56    5:42    2:44    6:17    1:50    1:51    5:02    4:49    0:32                 
    9 GOLMARD Dominique                   54:09    4:02   11:17   18:22   20:32   26:06   29:34   37:29   39:54   42:10   47:47   53:33   54:09                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        4:02    7:15    7:05    2:10    5:34    3:28    7:55    2:25    2:16    5:37    5:46    0:36                 
   10 GOROSPE Régino                      57:24    3:37   11:05   17:53   20:12   27:11   31:16   40:58   43:56   46:43   52:14   56:55   57:24                 
      5803BF NORD                                  3:37    7:28    6:48    2:19    6:59    4:05    9:42    2:58    2:47    5:31    4:41    0:29                 
   11 PERE Catherine                      57:31    4:04   10:10   15:21   17:22   23:15   33:30   40:53   43:13   45:50   51:15   57:01   57:31                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            4:04    6:06    5:11    2:01    5:53   10:15    7:23    2:20    2:37    5:25    5:46    0:30                 
   12 RUAUD Hélène                        58:22   12:38   19:06   24:51   26:41   30:54   33:47   39:56   42:02   44:52   52:56   57:49   58:22                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                            12:38    6:28    5:45    1:50    4:13    2:53    6:09    2:06    2:50    8:04    4:53    0:33                 
   13 PERDRIZET Denis                   1:00:40    5:58   14:10   21:13   24:23   30:20   33:59   42:24   45:12   48:22   54:20   59:51 1:00:40                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        5:58    8:12    7:03    3:10    5:57    3:39    8:25    2:48    3:10    5:58    5:31    0:49                 
   14 MOUTRILLE Bernard                 1:04:26    3:30   10:53   27:02   29:34   34:38   38:49   46:21   48:39   52:06   57:16 1:04:02 1:04:26                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            3:30    7:23   16:09    2:32    5:04    4:11    7:32    2:18    3:27    5:10    6:46    0:24                 
   15 DELRIEUX Vincent                  1:04:27    3:37   11:18   19:59   22:04   26:19   29:04   50:14   52:02   54:39   58:45 1:03:57 1:04:27                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             3:37    7:41    8:41    2:05    4:15    2:45   21:10    1:48    2:37    4:06    5:12    0:30                 
   16 MANO Claudio                      1:11:38    3:44   15:27   31:15   34:09   39:41   44:03   52:57   55:23   59:20 1:05:43 1:11:04 1:11:38                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       3:44   11:43   15:48    2:54    5:32    4:22    8:54    2:26    3:57    6:23    5:21    0:34                 
   17 ENARD Yves                        1:15:26    6:36   19:31   27:56   31:08   38:13   41:48   51:05   53:51   56:18 1:07:46 1:14:42 1:15:26                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        6:36   12:55    8:25    3:12    7:05    3:35    9:17    2:46    2:27   11:28    6:56    0:44                 
   18 MOINE Emeline                     1:22:40   12:18   22:04   34:55   40:01   46:55   51:52 1:01:17 1:05:16 1:08:34 1:15:42 1:22:22 1:22:40                 
      8903BF YCONE-Sens                           12:18    9:46   12:51    5:06    6:54    4:57    9:25    3:59    3:18    7:08    6:40    0:18                 
   19 MILLIERE Lionel                   1:25:55    7:34   14:14   26:22   31:15   38:53   42:46 1:03:20 1:05:38 1:13:57 1:20:09 1:25:22 1:25:55                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        7:34    6:40   12:08    4:53    7:38    3:53   20:34    2:18    8:19    6:12    5:13    0:33                 
   20 PERDRIZET Anne                    1:31:16   16:44   42:51   53:56   56:36 1:02:21 1:05:39 1:13:36 1:16:01 1:18:41 1:23:51 1:30:50 1:31:16            3:26 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                       16:44   26:07   11:05    2:40    5:45    3:18    7:57    2:25    2:40    5:10    6:59    0:26             *34 
                                                   5:05                                                                                                         
                                                    *35                                                                                                         
   21 JOVIGNOT François                 1:47:34    4:01   10:15   44:10   53:18   59:08 1:06:26 1:14:15 1:16:53 1:31:43 1:41:59 1:46:58 1:47:34                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            4:01    6:14   33:55    9:08    5:50    7:18    7:49    2:38   14:50   10:16    4:59    0:36                 

      CLERC Gaston                           pm    2:39    7:45   12:30   13:59   17:46   19:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   57:36                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            2:39    5:06    4:45    1:29    3:47    2:09                                           37:41                 
      MARCHAND Hervé                    Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                                                                                                                    



Orange Moyen  (14)                      4.8 km  180 m   11 P                           
                                                  1(35)   2(40)   3(42)   4(64)   5(62)   6(57)   7(55)   8(54)   9(48)  10(79) 11(100)       A                 

    1 VIDEIRA Julie                       55:18    2:50    8:35   11:04   16:01   24:16   27:47   31:40   33:33   45:18   51:44   55:00   55:18                 
      3914BF JSO                                   2:50    5:45    2:29    4:57    8:15    3:31    3:53    1:53   11:45    6:26    3:16    0:18                 
    2 SKOWRONEK Virgile                   55:20    2:51   11:05   14:06   21:14   28:46   33:06   36:27   37:49   44:16   51:23   54:58   55:20                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:51    8:14    3:01    7:08    7:32    4:20    3:21    1:22    6:27    7:07    3:35    0:22                 
    3 HENKY Maribelle                     57:44    2:32    7:36   10:30   15:53   23:55   27:44   30:39   32:13   44:31   52:22   57:21   57:44                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:32    5:04    2:54    5:23    8:02    3:49    2:55    1:34   12:18    7:51    4:59    0:23                 
    4 SKOWRONEK Valentin                  57:47    2:14   10:52   12:50   23:49   29:42   33:05   35:32   36:34   48:00   53:43   57:26   57:47           20:02 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:14    8:38    1:58   10:59    5:53    3:23    2:27    1:02   11:26    5:43    3:43    0:21             *65 
    5 PAGGI Clarisse                      57:55    2:26   10:00   13:43   20:38   29:18   33:07   36:52   38:29   45:18   53:21   57:33   57:55                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:26    7:34    3:43    6:55    8:40    3:49    3:45    1:37    6:49    8:03    4:12    0:22                 
    6 TRIMBUR Léo                       1:03:35    2:25   18:07   21:03   31:00   37:32   40:34   43:31   44:40   52:17 1:00:03 1:03:16 1:03:35                 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                              2:25   15:42    2:56    9:57    6:32    3:02    2:57    1:09    7:37    7:46    3:13    0:19                 
    7 HUBLART Lucas                     1:09:27    4:10   11:03   14:11   27:29   38:17   42:32   46:50   48:23   56:26 1:04:46 1:09:09 1:09:27                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          4:10    6:53    3:08   13:18   10:48    4:15    4:18    1:33    8:03    8:20    4:23    0:18                 
    8 ARMBRUSTER Marie                  1:16:00    9:38   17:43   20:43   30:27   39:06   45:53   50:12   51:57 1:02:05 1:10:39 1:15:28 1:16:00                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             9:38    8:05    3:00    9:44    8:39    6:47    4:19    1:45   10:08    8:34    4:49    0:32                 
    9 COSME ACHIR Agnès                 1:16:33    7:00   16:46   20:13   28:50   40:12   44:08   50:05   52:15 1:01:44 1:10:41 1:15:59 1:16:33                 
      2517BF OTB                                   7:00    9:46    3:27    8:37   11:22    3:56    5:57    2:10    9:29    8:57    5:18    0:34                 
   10 DORE Isabelle                     1:20:16    4:01   14:49   18:25   32:29   46:51   51:01   54:34   56:21 1:04:40 1:14:22 1:19:45 1:20:16                 
      2517BF OTB                                   4:01   10:48    3:36   14:04   14:22    4:10    3:33    1:47    8:19    9:42    5:23    0:31                 
   11 BIZOUARD Arnaud                   1:28:56    4:20   15:05   19:16   29:57   47:52   52:47   58:40 1:02:56 1:13:45 1:23:42 1:28:24 1:28:56                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       4:20   10:45    4:11   10:41   17:55    4:55    5:53    4:16   10:49    9:57    4:42    0:32                 
   12 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe             1:33:31    2:55    8:33   11:36   32:20   40:27   43:40   50:57   52:35 1:20:44 1:28:56 1:33:06 1:33:31                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             2:55    5:38    3:03   20:44    8:07    3:13    7:17    1:38   28:09    8:12    4:10    0:25                 

      CAILLET François                       pm    6:14   14:09   17:14   28:49   36:30   41:23   49:18   58:04   ----- 1:46:46 2:03:37 2:04:19         1:35:52 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          6:14    7:55    3:05   11:35    7:41    4:53    7:55    8:46           48:42   16:51    0:42             *46 
      PARIGOT Lilou                     Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                       



Orange Court  (21)                      4.1 km  130 m   9 P                            
                                                  1(34)   2(33)   3(50)   4(55)   5(56)   6(42)   7(77)   8(79)  9(100)       A                                 

    1 MARCHAL Yves                        51:19    2:39    3:47   15:33   24:16   27:29   35:48   44:47   46:42   50:54   51:19                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             2:39    1:08   11:46    8:43    3:13    8:19    8:59    1:55    4:12    0:25                                 
    2 CHALOPIN Catherine                  52:26    2:46    4:07   16:34   21:19   24:48   31:42   44:52   47:05   51:53   52:26                                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            2:46    1:21   12:27    4:45    3:29    6:54   13:10    2:13    4:48    0:33                                 
    3 ENARD Monique                     1:00:40    3:06    5:50   24:31   30:43   34:10   43:44   53:44   55:42 1:00:07 1:00:40                                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        3:06    2:44   18:41    6:12    3:27    9:34   10:00    1:58    4:25    0:33                                 
    4 GOLMARD Chantal                   1:02:44    3:00    4:50   23:09   29:43   33:22   43:24   55:44   57:44 1:02:15 1:02:44                                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        3:00    1:50   18:19    6:34    3:39   10:02   12:20    2:00    4:31    0:29                                 
    5 PIERRE Céleste                    1:04:16    7:29    8:41   21:28   30:40   37:39   47:36   57:29   59:32 1:03:52 1:04:16                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             7:29    1:12   12:47    9:12    6:59    9:57    9:53    2:03    4:20    0:24                                 
    6 RUAUD Alain                       1:06:14    2:12    3:18   33:36   37:45   40:25   48:21 1:00:47 1:02:27 1:05:49 1:06:14                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             2:12    1:06   30:18    4:09    2:40    7:56   12:26    1:40    3:22    0:25                                 
    7 ANTOINE Régis                     1:06:57    3:30    5:16   20:44   27:11   33:38   42:20   57:24 1:00:14 1:06:12 1:06:57                                 
      7108BF COMM                                  3:30    1:46   15:28    6:27    6:27    8:42   15:04    2:50    5:58    0:45                                 
    8 LOISY Sylvie                      1:09:41    3:54    5:47   25:16   40:36   44:01   51:42 1:01:55 1:04:00 1:09:06 1:09:41                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       3:54    1:53   19:29   15:20    3:25    7:41   10:13    2:05    5:06    0:35                                 
    9 ZAHN Sylvain                      1:13:15    4:49    7:05   25:51   33:08   37:53   47:46 1:03:36 1:06:13 1:12:33 1:13:15                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       4:49    2:16   18:46    7:17    4:45    9:53   15:50    2:37    6:20    0:42                                 
   10 GUETIN Michel                     1:17:13    3:37    5:21   24:23   33:00   37:34   49:33 1:06:48 1:09:28 1:16:28 1:17:13                                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        3:37    1:44   19:02    8:37    4:34   11:59   17:15    2:40    7:00    0:45                                 
   11 ALVES Georges                     1:18:05    5:21    7:10   27:17   33:23   38:55   55:39 1:08:11 1:11:45 1:17:34 1:18:05                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          5:21    1:49   20:07    6:06    5:32   16:44   12:32    3:34    5:49    0:31                                 
   12 TINCHANT Jean-Marc                1:21:55    2:28    4:37   17:15   35:38   38:42   47:38 1:14:35 1:16:46 1:21:23 1:21:55                                 
      2517BF OTB                                   2:28    2:09   12:38   18:23    3:04    8:56   26:57    2:11    4:37    0:32                                 
   13 RENARD Christine                  1:23:49    3:44    5:47   29:39   37:41   42:00   56:58 1:11:13 1:17:19 1:23:11 1:23:49                                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        3:44    2:03   23:52    8:02    4:19   14:58   14:15    6:06    5:52    0:38                                 
   14 LOISY Jacques                     1:31:36   11:03   12:31   31:30   43:17   56:44 1:06:13 1:23:16 1:25:16 1:30:56 1:31:36                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                      11:03    1:28   18:59   11:47   13:27    9:29   17:03    2:00    5:40    0:40                                 
   15 ECHILLEY Anne Laure               1:47:20    5:20    7:56   34:22   45:10   50:30 1:06:34 1:38:57 1:41:30 1:46:51 1:47:20                                 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                              5:20    2:36   26:26   10:48    5:20   16:04   32:23    2:33    5:21    0:29                                 
   16 PARRENT Sophie                    1:47:44    4:28    6:52   41:34   56:25 1:02:01 1:18:50 1:35:49 1:39:26 1:46:11 1:47:44                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       4:28    2:24   34:42   14:51    5:36   16:49   16:59    3:37    6:45    1:33                                 
   17 DINET Robert                      1:48:53    4:12    6:54   34:17   47:49   53:56 1:10:25 1:32:52 1:37:26 1:48:08 1:48:53                                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        4:12    2:42   27:23   13:32    6:07   16:29   22:27    4:34   10:42    0:45                                 
   18 ABISSE Gisèle                     2:05:28    3:30    5:42   29:11   43:01   47:43 1:11:41 1:54:03 1:57:11 2:04:31 2:05:28                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             3:30    2:12   23:29   13:50    4:42   23:58   42:22    3:08    7:20    0:57                                 

      PEYRARD Daniel                         pm   -----   14:31   46:05   59:52 1:06:14 1:21:52 1:45:11 1:49:27 2:00:27 2:01:54                                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                               14:31   31:34   13:47    6:22   15:38   23:19    4:16   11:00    1:27                                 
      RUAUD Agnès                            pm   25:30   27:53 1:01:00 1:12:48 1:17:55 1:31:02   -----   -----   -----                   22:55                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                            25:30    2:23   33:07   11:48    5:07   13:07                                             *33                 
      BREGNAC Tristan                        pm   -----   24:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
      7404AR ASO                                          24:28                                                                                                 



Jaune  (12)                             4.0 km  120 m   9 P                            
                                                  1(38)   2(54)   3(55)   4(65)   5(73)   6(41)   7(44)   8(35)  9(100)       A                                 

    1 LUGAND Antoine                      40:25    5:44   11:55   13:03   19:38   24:19   28:16   33:42   37:24   40:01   40:25                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             5:44    6:11    1:08    6:35    4:41    3:57    5:26    3:42    2:37    0:24                                 
    2 BOUSSIER Jade                       44:27    7:01   14:21   15:28   21:42   28:03   31:45   36:40   41:05   44:07   44:27                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       7:01    7:20    1:07    6:14    6:21    3:42    4:55    4:25    3:02    0:20                                 
    3 RODRIGUES Antoine                   46:07    5:05   13:21   14:13   24:54   30:49   33:30   37:53   43:13   45:44   46:07                                 
      2517BF OTB                                   5:05    8:16    0:52   10:41    5:55    2:41    4:23    5:20    2:31    0:23                                 
    4 GUILLET Emilien                     47:45    5:35   14:45   16:43   25:16   30:06   34:25   39:05   44:16   47:19   47:45                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          5:35    9:10    1:58    8:33    4:50    4:19    4:40    5:11    3:03    0:26                                 
    5 PINARD Aurélien                     54:57    6:28   12:42   13:38   19:50   26:55   29:27   47:53   51:54   54:31   54:57                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             6:28    6:14    0:56    6:12    7:05    2:32   18:26    4:01    2:37    0:26                                 
    6 CAHAGNE Jacinthe                    58:23    5:36   14:02   15:24   24:30   34:13   37:15   51:43   55:30   58:02   58:23                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             5:36    8:26    1:22    9:06    9:43    3:02   14:28    3:47    2:32    0:21                                 
    7 MILHEM Rudy                       1:11:41    5:23   31:00   32:09   43:20   49:45   55:30 1:03:52 1:08:45 1:11:22 1:11:41                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             5:23   25:37    1:09   11:11    6:25    5:45    8:22    4:53    2:37    0:19                                 
    8 BOUSSIER Frédéric                 1:26:54    8:08   24:02   26:15   50:19 1:02:04 1:08:31 1:15:10 1:21:11 1:26:29 1:26:54                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       8:08   15:54    2:13   24:04   11:45    6:27    6:39    6:01    5:18    0:25                                 
    9 MASSON Lizon                      1:35:13    7:44   28:02   30:44   41:26 1:07:12 1:14:10 1:20:15 1:29:59 1:34:52 1:35:13                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             7:44   20:18    2:42   10:42   25:46    6:58    6:05    9:44    4:53    0:21                                 
   10 LAMBERT Noémie                    1:47:09   12:12   32:11   34:56   51:50 1:11:39 1:20:16 1:30:51 1:40:50 1:46:15 1:47:09                                 
      Pass'découverte                             12:12   19:59    2:45   16:54   19:49    8:37   10:35    9:59    5:25    0:54                                 
   11 DE BONIS Pascale                  2:20:32   16:16   50:09   54:33 1:21:31 1:35:48 1:44:23 1:53:59 2:10:23 2:19:33 2:20:32                                 
      Pass'découverte                             16:16   33:53    4:24   26:58   14:17    8:35    9:36   16:24    9:10    0:59                                 
   12 BOUDILLET Véronique               2:20:51   16:29   50:05   54:39 1:21:40 1:35:59 1:44:17 1:53:55 2:10:19 2:19:32 2:20:51                                 
      Pass'découverte                             16:29   33:36    4:34   27:01   14:19    8:18    9:38   16:24    9:13    1:19                                 



Bleu  (19)                              2.9 km  90 m   9 P                             
                                                  1(36)   2(39)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(47)   7(45)   8(78)  9(100)       A                                 

    1 DEVALLEZ Thibault                   26:52    3:20    6:06    9:06   10:40   12:41   16:13   18:25   22:20   26:33   26:52                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       3:20    2:46    3:00    1:34    2:01    3:32    2:12    3:55    4:13    0:19                                 
    2 PROST Célia                         28:04    3:13    6:06    9:26   11:06   13:19   17:59   20:04   22:55   27:46   28:04                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             3:13    2:53    3:20    1:40    2:13    4:40    2:05    2:51    4:51    0:18                                 
    3 GOURAPA Maël                        28:48    6:08    8:44   12:17   13:51   15:25   19:39   22:16   24:30   28:22   28:48                                 
      UNSS Sombernon                               6:08    2:36    3:33    1:34    1:34    4:14    2:37    2:14    3:52    0:26                                 
    4 MASSON Prune                        29:13    3:22    6:37   10:20   12:02   15:36   19:58   21:54   24:46   28:45   29:13                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             3:22    3:15    3:43    1:42    3:34    4:22    1:56    2:52    3:59    0:28                                 
    5 DETOUILLON Mathéo                   30:41    3:24    5:59    8:56   10:37   12:46   17:38   19:45   24:55   30:17   30:41                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             3:24    2:35    2:57    1:41    2:09    4:52    2:07    5:10    5:22    0:24                                 
    6 PINARD Camille                      31:47    3:29    5:46   16:08   18:08   19:35   22:47   24:35   26:58   31:28   31:47                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             3:29    2:17   10:22    2:00    1:27    3:12    1:48    2:23    4:30    0:19                                 
    7 VENON Arthur                        34:22    4:45    8:10   11:19   12:50   18:57   23:25   26:11   30:02   33:57   34:22                                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            4:45    3:25    3:09    1:31    6:07    4:28    2:46    3:51    3:55    0:25                                 
    8 MOINE Oscar                         34:37    5:23    9:48   13:00   14:57   17:20   21:54   24:36   28:53   34:15   34:37                                 
      8903BF YCONE-Sens                            5:23    4:25    3:12    1:57    2:23    4:34    2:42    4:17    5:22    0:22                                 
    9 LACROIX Sacha                       36:41    3:51    6:48   11:04   12:59   20:44   24:24   26:33   30:45   36:20   36:41                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       3:51    2:57    4:16    1:55    7:45    3:40    2:09    4:12    5:35    0:21                                 
   10 SKOWRONEK Isabelle                  39:44    3:57    6:41   12:40   14:41   21:42   27:04   29:26   33:44   39:16   39:44                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          3:57    2:44    5:59    2:01    7:01    5:22    2:22    4:18    5:32    0:28                                 
   11 PESCAYRE Servane                    41:06    4:11    7:43   23:01   25:15   28:19   31:54   34:02   36:41   40:38   41:06                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             4:11    3:32   15:18    2:14    3:04    3:35    2:08    2:39    3:57    0:28                                 
   12 TRIMBUR Zoé                         45:01    5:20   10:30   14:41   16:39   20:07   26:00   38:20   40:42   44:39   45:01                                 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                              5:20    5:10    4:11    1:58    3:28    5:53   12:20    2:22    3:57    0:22                                 
   13 SICAUD Colin                        48:43    4:17   16:31   23:09   25:03   32:45   36:19   38:35   42:47   48:22   48:43                                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                       4:17   12:14    6:38    1:54    7:42    3:34    2:16    4:12    5:35    0:21                                 
   14 KIEFFER Mireille                  1:19:57    7:19   15:26   28:28   31:59   36:00   44:36   50:55 1:08:57 1:18:52 1:19:57                                 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                        7:19    8:07   13:02    3:31    4:01    8:36    6:19   18:02    9:55    1:05                                 
   15 LAURENT Thérèse                   1:33:28    8:45   15:09   22:00   25:19   29:03 1:04:19 1:08:31 1:23:21 1:32:31 1:33:28                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             8:45    6:24    6:51    3:19    3:44   35:16    4:12   14:50    9:10    0:57                                 

      LIOT Maxime                            pm    3:49   10:41   15:09   16:59   20:20   -----   28:51   32:51   38:27   38:50           25:19                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             3:49    6:52    4:28    1:50    3:21            8:31    4:00    5:36    0:23             *46                 
      DESCOURTY Eliot                        pm    6:05   -----   32:53   44:49   -----   -----   53:33 1:02:08 1:08:34 1:08:52           22:57   38:40         
      2508BF BALISE 25                             6:05           26:48   11:56                    8:44    8:35    6:26    0:18             *40     *53         
      GANDELIN Atea                          pm    4:27    6:49   21:31   23:01   -----   ----- 1:23:59 1:27:14 1:32:31 1:32:56           53:34                 
      3914BF JSO                                   4:27    2:22   14:42    1:30                 1:00:58    3:15    5:17    0:25             *63                 
      WYNDAELE Samuel                        pm    5:02   -----   27:10   33:26   37:51   45:20   51:11 1:00:11 1:07:44 1:08:13                                 
      UNSS Sombernon                               5:02           22:08    6:16    4:25    7:29    5:51    9:00    7:33    0:29                                 



Vert  (8)                               2.1 km  80 m   7 P                             
                                                  1(31)   2(36)   3(37)   4(43)   5(45)   6(78)  7(100)       A                                                 

    1 RIZZOTTO Paul                       23:05    1:56    4:06    4:52    9:42   12:36   18:53   22:46   23:05                                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             1:56    2:10    0:46    4:50    2:54    6:17    3:53    0:19                                                 
    2 RIZZOTTO Lucas                      23:06    2:48    4:36    5:26   11:36   13:47   18:31   22:43   23:06                                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             2:48    1:48    0:50    6:10    2:11    4:44    4:12    0:23                                                 
    3 MILLIERE Arsène                     30:12    2:25    4:12    5:24   15:32   19:15   24:17   29:51   30:12                                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:25    1:47    1:12   10:08    3:43    5:02    5:34    0:21                                                 
    4 VADOT VOUILLON Jules                30:25    3:01    4:58    5:56   11:29   16:32   23:53   30:00   30:25                                                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            3:01    1:57    0:58    5:33    5:03    7:21    6:07    0:25                                                 
    5 BREGNAC Alexis                      30:36    2:16    4:29    6:04   10:51   18:03   23:21   30:16   30:36                                                 
      7404AR ASO                                   2:16    2:13    1:35    4:47    7:12    5:18    6:55    0:20                                                 
    6 MARKEY Valentin                     35:59    2:12    3:47    4:45   22:36   25:55   29:28   35:29   35:59                                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:12    1:35    0:58   17:51    3:19    3:33    6:01    0:30                                                 
    7 PESCAYRE Léna                       40:17    5:52    7:18    8:17   14:53   29:58   35:00   39:52   40:17                                                 
      2108BF Talant SO                             5:52    1:26    0:59    6:36   15:05    5:02    4:52    0:25                                                 
    8 HENKY Edouard                       49:20    2:09    4:58    6:20   28:54   32:11   44:51   49:00   49:20                                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          2:09    2:49    1:22   22:34    3:17   12:40    4:09    0:20                                                 



Jalonné  (6)                            3.0 km  80 m   7 P                             
                                                  1(31)   2(36)   3(37)   4(43)   5(45)   6(78)  7(100)       A                                                 

    1 SKOWRONEK Pauline                   21:05    1:51    3:25    4:27    8:25   11:01   16:21   20:41   21:05                                                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                          1:51    1:34    1:02    3:58    2:36    5:20    4:20    0:24                                                 
    2 ECHILLEY Jules                      30:32    2:39    5:06    6:39   14:47   18:07   23:21   30:02   30:32                                                 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                              2:39    2:27    1:33    8:08    3:20    5:14    6:41    0:30                                                 
    3 ECHILLEY Léonie                     32:49    3:31    6:14    7:26   15:15   18:44   24:00   32:15   32:49                                                 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                              3:31    2:43    1:12    7:49    3:29    5:16    8:15    0:34                                                 
    4 VENON Erine                         40:13    3:50    6:50    7:50   15:11   20:33   28:19   39:17   40:13                                                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                            3:50    3:00    1:00    7:21    5:22    7:46   10:58    0:56                                                 
    5 RIZZOTTO Chiara                     50:06    3:05    7:49   11:36   19:35   27:49   36:58   49:21   50:06                                                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                             3:05    4:44    3:47    7:59    8:14    9:09   12:23    0:45                                                 
    6 GANDELIN Emie                       50:31    6:39    8:43   11:13   22:36   29:48   41:28   49:43   50:31                                                 
      3914BF JSO                                   6:39    2:04    2:30   11:23    7:12   11:40    8:15    0:48