Moyenne Distancemar. 06/03/2018 20:22
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bleu (5/5)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1DETOUILLON Matheo2508BF BALISE 2537:200:00
2MILHEM Rudy2108BF Talant SO39:08+1:48
3VIEILLE Antoine2508BF BALISE 2542:30+5:10
4LAURENT Therese2508BF BALISE 251:15:41+38:21
 
DESCOURTY Eliot2508BF BALISE 25Abandon
 
 
 
D10 (3/3)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine2508BF BALISE 2539:580:00
2PESCAYRE Léna2108BF Talant SO42:56+2:58
3SKOWRONEK Pauline2109BF A.S.Quetigny43:29+3:31
 
 
 
D12 (6/6)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PINARD Camille2508BF BALISE 2524:440:00
2MASSON Prune2108BF Talant SO29:14+4:30
3GANDELIN Atea3914BF JSO38:37+13:53
4THEVENIN Célina7004BF V.H.S.O.40:45+16:01
5LABRUDE Anna2105BF ADOChenôve48:51+24:07
6PESCAYRE Servane2108BF Talant SO1:31:20+1:06:36
 
 
 
D14 (10/10)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1WYMER Alyssia2508BF BALISE 2526:280:00
2MERAT Alice3913BF O'JURA32:24+5:56
3BOUSSIER Jade2104BF Vallée Ouche OR35:11+8:43
4BUFFARD Anaelle3914BF JSO44:16+17:48
5GAUDILLAT Cassiane2517BF OTB46:46+20:18
6SELLIER Valentine0111AR CO AMBERIEU50:37+24:09
7ZAHN Clara2104BF Vallée Ouche OR54:06+27:38
8TRIMBUR Zoé7004BF V.H.S.O.1:00:10+33:42
9RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie7004BF V.H.S.O.1:17:21+50:53
 
JEANPIERRE Lucie7004BF V.H.S.O.abs
 
 
 
D16 (9/9)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PARIGOT Lilou2109BF A.S.Quetigny30:520:00
2VIDEIRA julie3914BF JSO43:40+12:48
3HENKY Maribelle2109BF A.S.Quetigny43:44+12:52
4MERAT Isabelle3913BF O'JURA47:05+16:13
5BUFFARD léa3914BF JSO49:33+18:41
6PAGGI Clarisse2109BF A.S.Quetigny56:08+25:16
7PESSE-GIROD Maeline3914BF JSO1:01:33+30:41
8VADROT Candice2508BF BALISE 251:15:48+44:56
 
GANZER Heloise3914BF JSOpm
 
 
 
D18 (7/7)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PALCAU Alina7404AR ASO38:250:00
2NIGGLI Alina3913BF O'JURA42:43+4:18
3MARTINIEN Manon2105BF ADOChenôve48:35+10:10
4NIGGLI Natalja3913BF O'JURA57:00+18:35
5GANZER léa3914BF JSO1:00:11+21:46
6VIDEIRA Margo3914BF JSO1:07:09+28:44
7PESSE-GIROD Maeva3914BF JSO1:14:26+36:01
 
 
 
D20 (1/1)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
RUDKIEWICZ Lucie2508BF BALISE 25abs
 
 
 
D21 (9/9)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1VERCELLOTTI Léa2517BF OTB41:170:00
2VERCELLOTTI Capucine2508BF BALISE 2553:32+12:15
3BOUCHAN Estelle2517BF OTB1:03:31+22:14
4GUINOT Marion2108BF Talant SO1:03:59+22:42
5BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde2517BF OTB1:27:39+46:22
6LAURENT Lolita7512IF RO'Paris1:27:47+46:30
7POURRE Marion2508BF BALISE 251:28:52+47:35
8ZUBER Juliette7512IF RO'Paris1:43:25+1:02:08
 
CHRIST Sarah2105BF ADOChenôveAbandon
 
 
 
D35 (4/4)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1GROSPERRIN Marlène3914BF JSO54:230:00
2COCTEAU Vanessa2508BF BALISE 251:19:29+25:06
3FORESTIER Charlotte2517BF OTB1:21:54+27:31
4BARDEY Mélanie7004BF V.H.S.O.1:47:54+53:31
 
 
 
D40 (10/10)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1NIGGLI Daria3913BF O'JURA56:340:00
2COSSU Céline2108BF Talant SO1:03:27+6:53
3COINTEAU Carole2517BF OTB1:09:56+13:22
4GIRARDOT Carine7004BF V.H.S.O.1:11:35+15:01
5BUFFARD Sylvie3914BF JSO1:13:57+17:23
6DE MARCH Angélique2108BF Talant SO1:14:34+18:00
7PINARD Magalie2508BF BALISE 251:19:09+22:35
8GANZER Delphine3914BF JSO1:52:51+56:17
 
LOCU CHARLIER Marie Laure3912BF JURAZIMUTpm
THIERRY Geraldine7004BF V.H.S.O.abs
 
 
 
D45 (9/9)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PALCAU Marie-Violaine7404AR ASO44:460:00
2VIDEIRA Christelle3914BF JSO1:00:07+15:21
3WYMER Isabelle2508BF BALISE 251:01:05+16:19
4POURRE Valerie2508BF BALISE 251:01:30+16:44
5BOUSSIER Véronique2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:10:53+26:07
6VADROT Stéphanie2508BF BALISE 251:22:00+37:14
7ROUBOT Nathalie2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:31:41+46:55
8GALMICHE Cendra3914BF JSO1:39:01+54:15
9BEGU Aurore0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:42:54+58:08
 
 
 
D50 (4/4)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1HUCHON Patricia2108BF Talant SO39:040:00
2FIGUIERE Valérie7109BF Givry SO52:23+13:19
3COSME ACHIR Agnès2517BF OTB1:04:27+25:23
4MERAT Catherine3913BF O'JURA1:09:54+30:50
 
 
 
D55 (7/7)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PORTE Christine2105BF ADOChenôve32:230:00
2GUINOT Véronique2108BF Talant SO39:28+7:05
3PERE Catherine2105BF ADOChenôve49:13+16:50
4TAUZIN-LAMY Christine7309AR COCS1:02:08+29:45
5DORE Isabelle2517BF OTB1:07:43+35:20
6CAVALLINI Sylvie2105BF ADOChenôve1:09:24+37:01
7BOUCHAN Christine9006BF RAMBO1:25:24+53:01
 
 
 
D60 (3/3)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1LOISY Sylvie2104BF Vallée Ouche OR47:100:00
2GOLMARD Chantal2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON54:44+7:34
3MOUTENET Dominique3912BF JURAZIMUT1:20:24+33:14
 
 
 
D65 (3/3)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1ENARD Monique2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON57:280:00
2RUAUD Agnès2508BF BALISE 251:04:30+7:02
 
CHALOPIN Catherine2105BF ADOChenôveabs
 
 
 
D70 (1/1)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1ABISSE Gisele2508BF BALISE 2555:380:00
 
 
 
H10 (2/2)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1BARDEY Siméon7004BF V.H.S.O.22:560:00
2HENKY Edouard2109BF A.S.Quetigny39:31+16:35
 
 
 
H12 (6/6)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1CHEVREUX Elouan7109BF Givry SO24:400:00
2POINSENOT Paul7004BF V.H.S.O.26:03+1:23
3VIDEIRA loïc3914BF JSO31:16+6:36
4BARDEY Félix7004BF V.H.S.O.35:05+10:25
5JACQUET Arthur3914BF JSO37:27+12:47
6MENARD Basile2105BF ADOChenôve42:30+17:50
 
 
 
H14 (3/3)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PINARD Aurélien2508BF BALISE 2530:530:00
2CHAPUIS Pierre7109BF Givry SO45:11+14:18
3VADROT Vaïk2508BF BALISE 251:14:52+43:59
 
 
 
H16 (8/8)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PARIGOT Antoine2109BF A.S.Quetigny24:190:00
2SKOWRONEK Virgile2109BF A.S.Quetigny43:42+19:23
3TRIMBUR Léo7004BF V.H.S.O.53:22+29:03
4CHAPUIS Paul7109BF Givry SO1:02:32+38:13
5PIERREL Louiss3914BF JSO1:12:15+47:56
 
BAECHELE Tom9006BF RAMBOpm
JEANPIERRE Ivan7004BF V.H.S.O.abs
SKOWRONEK Valentin2109BF A.S.Quetignyabs
 
 
 
H18 (6/6)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1WYMER Kylian2508BF BALISE 2538:050:00
2TALLANDIER Virgile2105BF ADOChenôve49:51+11:46
3ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom2508BF BALISE 2555:34+17:29
4MERAT Francois3913BF O'JURA1:00:53+22:48
5ZAHN Hugo2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:18:29+40:24
 
DONET Sébastien2109BF A.S.Quetignypm
 
 
 
H20 (3/3)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1HABERKORN Guilhem2105BF ADOChenôve36:060:00
2GUINOT Thibaut2108BF Talant SO44:12+8:06
3POURRE Jeremi2508BF BALISE 2550:23+14:17
 
 
 
H21 (11/11)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1PETIN Baptiste2108BF Talant SO36:380:00
2BOUCHAN Jérôme2517BF OTB41:45+5:07
3GIRARD Baptiste2508BF BALISE 2544:29+7:51
4PONCET Clement3913BF O'JURA51:39+15:01
5POIRSON Gaëtan7004BF V.H.S.O.57:20+20:42
6ROBERT Matthieu2508BF BALISE 2558:02+21:24
7MOURLEAU Nicolas4709NA PSNO1:06:28+29:50
8TANGUY Laurent2517BF OTB1:31:51+55:13
9JOBARD Benjamin2508BF BALISE 251:41:45+1:05:07
 
AUBERTIN Thibault7004BF V.H.S.O.abs
GUINOT Rémi2108BF Talant SOabs
 
 
 
H35 (7/7)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1THEBAULT Francois2508BF BALISE 2549:270:00
2POURRE Alain2508BF BALISE 2550:10+0:43
3COCTEAU David2508BF BALISE 251:07:55+18:28
4DALIBARD Nicolas6804GE COColmar1:14:23+24:56
5PINARD Yann2508BF BALISE 251:21:59+32:32
 
ncSAILLARD Romain10019PO Non licencié1:03:46+14:19
ncCAILLOT Julien10019PO Non licencié1:06:14+16:47
 
 
 
H40 (9/9)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1BARTHEL Guillaume2109BF A.S.Quetigny46:420:00
2POINSENOT Laurent7004BF V.H.S.O.47:32+0:50
3GANZER Jerôme3914BF JSO59:23+12:41
4HERGOTT Julien3914BF JSO1:04:39+17:57
5MILHEM David2108BF Talant SO1:04:59+18:17
6GUERARD Sébastien2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:08:36+21:54
7XHAARD-BOLLON Yann3914BF JSO1:14:47+28:05
8BARRET Gilles7004BF V.H.S.O.1:24:27+37:45
9JACQUET Arnaud3914BF JSO1:32:31+45:49
 
 
 
H45 (13/13)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1DELOCHE David2109BF A.S.Quetigny44:030:00
2BOUCHARDON Nicolas3914BF JSO50:55+6:52
3GENTAS Hervé3914BF JSO51:13+7:10
4MARTINIEN Pascal2105BF ADOChenôve53:22+9:19
5VUILLAUME Bertrand2104BF Vallée Ouche OR56:36+12:33
6VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste3914BF JSO1:00:11+16:08
6VERGNE Frederic2508BF BALISE 251:00:11+16:08
8GANDELIN Emmanuel3914BF JSO1:02:15+18:12
9VADROT Adrien2508BF BALISE 251:04:14+20:11
10SELLIER J-Marc0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:05:41+21:38
11MASSON David2108BF Talant SO1:06:53+22:50
12BREMEERSCH Pierre2108BF Talant SO1:09:11+25:08
13DETOUILLON Christophe2508BF BALISE 251:33:57+49:54
 
 
 
H50 (10/10)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1WYMER Eddie2508BF BALISE 2534:560:00
2FIGUIERE Pascal7109BF Givry SO45:51+10:55
3BETTINGER J-Michel7004BF V.H.S.O.47:59+13:03
4PIETTRE Alexis2517BF OTB49:23+14:27
5GERARD Christian2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON51:03+16:07
6OLIVE Michel2109BF A.S.Quetigny53:23+18:27
7THERRY Gilles7108BF COMM54:41+19:45
8GENTAS Gilles3914BF JSO56:15+21:19
9DELAIRE Olivier9006BF RAMBO59:04+24:08
10GAUDILLAT Pascal2517BF OTB1:17:04+42:08
 
 
 
H55 (9/9)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1LALEVEE Jean-David2104BF Vallée Ouche OR40:590:00
2MANGIONE François2109BF A.S.Quetigny44:25+3:26
3BOUCHAN Luc9006BF RAMBO45:52+4:53
4MONNOT Gilbert2108BF Talant SO48:41+7:42
5REBET J-Philippe7108BF COMM1:19:35+38:36
6VARIN Guy2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:37:09+56:10
7RUDKIEWICZ Christophe2508BF BALISE 251:48:07+1:07:08
 
CAVALLINI Dominique2105BF ADOChenôvepm
BITSCHENE Sylvain2508BF BALISE 25pm
 
 
 
H60 (7/7)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1CLERC Gaston2105BF ADOChenôve39:290:00
2COLE Christian2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON43:56+4:27
3FAIVRE Daniel7309AR COCS44:07+4:38
4BAGUEREY Gilles6804GE COColmar46:13+6:44
5CERINI J-Michel2508BF BALISE 2548:58+9:29
6RAVIER Gilles7309AR COCS54:46+15:17
7LAURENT Philippe2508BF BALISE 251:00:32+21:03
 
 
 
H65 (6/6)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1VUILLET Christian2105BF ADOChenôve45:550:00
2GOLMARD Dominique2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON47:25+1:30
3MANO Claudio2104BF Vallée Ouche OR49:17+3:22
4MASSON Michel2105BF ADOChenôve52:12+6:17
5ENARD Yves2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON59:26+13:31
6MARCHAL Didier2508BF BALISE 251:34:56+49:01
 
 
 
H70 (7/7)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1COLOMBET Christian2108BF Talant SO32:130:00
2RUAUD Alain2508BF BALISE 2537:31+5:18
3GANZITTI Alexandre9006BF RAMBO39:29+7:16
4MARCHAL Yves2108BF Talant SO40:19+8:06
5ABISSE Jacques2508BF BALISE 2549:50+17:37
6TINCHANT Jean-Marc2517BF OTB52:33+20:20
7GILQUIN Gérard2108BF Talant SO59:33+27:20
 
 
 
Jalonné (4/4)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1POINSENOT Mathis7004BF V.H.S.O.21:380:00
2BERNARD Elisa2517BF OTB34:14+12:36
3GANDELIN Emie3914BF JSO45:22+23:44
4TRIMBUR Lili7004BF V.H.S.O.54:58+33:20
 
 
 
Jaune (2/2)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1MASSON Lizon2108BF Talant SO1:06:570:00
2CHAPUIS Claire7109BF Givry SO1:12:15+5:18
 
 
 
Orange Court (4/4)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1ZAHN Sylvain2104BF Vallée Ouche OR54:240:00
2LOISY Jacques2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:01:50+7:26
3ALVES Georges2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:03:07+8:43
4RIVIERE Anne-Laure7004BF V.H.S.O.1:27:43+33:19
 
 
 
Orange Moyen (2/2)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1CHAPUIS François7109BF Givry SO1:10:400:00
2ANTOINE Regis7108BF COMM1:15:46+5:06
 
 
 
Violet Court (6/6)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1CHEVREUX Emmanuel7109BF Givry SO39:050:00
2DALIBARD Mélanie6804GE COColmar45:01+5:56
3CHEVREUX Angélique7109BF Givry SO1:07:49+28:44
4MEMBREY Aurore2508BF BALISE 251:13:35+34:30
 
TRIMBUR Emilie7004BF V.H.S.O.disq.
FIGARD Mélanie7004BF V.H.S.O.abs
 
 
 
Violet Moyen (3/3)Etat de: 20:22
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1SELLIER Mathis0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:02:290:00
2MUNIER Benjamin7109BF Givry SO1:13:53+11:24
 
ncGOGUELY Claude10019PO Non licencié1:07:49+5:20