Challenge hivernalsam. 02/12/2017 19:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Hommes A (8)8,4 km 250 m26 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
145PETIN Baptiste2108BF Talant SO1:02:430:00
220PARIGOT Antoine2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:19:32+16:49
330PIETTRE Alexis2517BF OTB1:46:04+43:21
438MASSON David2108BF Talant SO2:10:17+1:07:34
 
29SAILLARD Romain9999NL Pass'O NLpm
28CAILLOT Julien9999NL Pass'O NLpm
nc47PARIGOT Olivier2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:03:58+1:15
nc48SUTY Jean-Claude2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:45:37+42:54
 
 
 
Hommes B (13)4,9 km 150 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
110HENKY Francis2109BF A.S.Quetigny52:370:00
246VUILLAUME Bertrand2104BF Vallée Ouche OR56:27+3:50
35CLERC Gaston2105BF ADOChenôve1:01:23+8:46
48JACOTOT Christophe2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:07:45+15:08
532CELLIER Vincent2108BF Talant SO1:08:54+16:17
623SKOWRONEK Laurent2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:17:44+25:07
77MASSON Michel2105BF ADOChenôve1:20:30+27:53
837MARCHAL Yves2108BF Talant SO1:29:14+36:37
917MALPEL Sébastien2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:42:11+49:34
 
43PESCAYRE Laurent2108BF Talant SOabs
4JOVIGNOT François2105BF ADOChenôveabs
26LONCHAMPT Loïc2508BF BALISE 25abs
13HUBLART Lucas2109BF A.S.Quetignyabs
 
 
 
Hommes C (9)3,4 km 100 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
115LABAUNE Frédéric2109BF A.S.Quetigny43:220:00
224SKOWRONEK Virgile2109BF A.S.Quetigny44:26+1:04
341MILHEM David2108BF Talant SO56:53+13:31
427CAILLET François2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:04:56+21:34
512ALVES Georges2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:15:16+31:54
634GILQUIN Gérard2108BF Talant SO1:50:22+1:07:00
 
1DINET Robert2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONAbandon
2GUETIN Michel2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONabs
3TRONTIN Aymeric2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONabs
 
 
 
Hommes D (2)2,6 km 90 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
42MILHEM Rudy2108BF Talant SOpm
21PERDRIZET Augustin2109BF A.S.Quetignyabs
 
 
 
Dames B (11)4,9 km 150 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
135GUINOT Véronique2108BF Talant SO50:160:00
219PARIGOT Lilou2109BF A.S.Quetigny52:49+2:33
336GUINOT Marion2108BF Talant SO1:07:56+17:40
418PAGGI Clarisse2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:08:47+18:31
511HENKY Maribelle2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:09:31+19:15
66PERE Catherine2105BF ADOChenôve1:09:45+19:29
733DE MARCH Angélique2108BF Talant SO1:27:27+37:11
89ROUBOT Nathalie2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:33:01+42:45
 
14JACOTOT Claire2109BF A.S.QuetignyAbandon
25VIOLLOT Ariane2109BF A.S.Quetignyabs
31VERCELLOTTI Léa2517BF OTBabs
 
 
 
Dames C (2)3,4 km 100 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
116LABAUNE Odile2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:03:080:00
 
39MASSON Lizon2108BF Talant SOpm
 
 
 
Dames D (3)2,6 km 90 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
140MASSON Prune2108BF Talant SO25:460:00
244PESCAYRE Servane2108BF Talant SO28:12+2:26
322SKOWRONEK Isabelle2109BF A.S.Quetigny38:56+13:10