Régionale LD Saint-Victor-sur-Ouchedim. 08/10/2017 17:42
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                             Cat.           Temps                                                                                                                 



Noir  (8)                               9.1 km   20 P                                  
                                                             1(82)   2(49)   3(48)   4(50)   5(51)   6(53)   7(64)   8(52)   9(50)  10(62)  11(54)  12(34)  13(55)  14(56) 
                                                            15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(61)  19(77) 20(100)       A                                                         

    1 CHATELAIN Grégoire              N              58:54    2:14    3:26    4:30   12:23   19:31   20:21   23:10   25:02   28:19   30:04   32:35   33:45   43:16   45:56 
      2517BF OTB                                              2:14    1:12    1:04    7:53    7:08    0:50    2:49    1:52    3:17    1:45    2:31    1:10    9:31    2:40 
                                                             49:07   52:55   54:16   56:58   57:37   58:43   58:54                                                         
                                                              3:11    3:48    1:21    2:42    0:39    1:06    0:11                                                         
    2 HABERKORN Guilhem               N            1:06:00    3:23    4:18    5:42   15:24   22:48   23:26   26:41   28:48   32:33   34:41   37:12   39:01   49:20   52:20 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:23    0:55    1:24    9:42    7:24    0:38    3:15    2:07    3:45    2:08    2:31    1:49   10:19    3:00 
                                                             55:36   59:42 1:01:05 1:03:50 1:04:34 1:05:49 1:06:00                                                         
                                                              3:16    4:06    1:23    2:45    0:44    1:15    0:11                                                         
    3 GIRARD Baptiste                 N            1:09:39    2:58    3:52    5:02   13:55   24:38   25:16   29:06   31:14   35:10   37:07   39:39   40:52   51:39   54:47 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        2:58    0:54    1:10    8:53   10:43    0:38    3:50    2:08    3:56    1:57    2:32    1:13   10:47    3:08 
                                                             58:32 1:03:10 1:04:42 1:07:35 1:08:21 1:09:29 1:09:39           22:17                                         
                                                              3:45    4:38    1:32    2:53    0:46    1:08    0:10             *53                                         
    4 CLAUDE Maxime                   N            1:22:04    3:28    4:27    5:43   17:04   29:06   29:55   34:13   36:11   40:25   42:17   45:05   48:23 1:01:53 1:05:16 
      2517BF OTB                                              3:28    0:59    1:16   11:21   12:02    0:49    4:18    1:58    4:14    1:52    2:48    3:18   13:30    3:23 
                                                           1:08:55 1:14:15 1:15:49 1:19:06 1:19:59 1:21:56 1:22:04                                                         
                                                              3:39    5:20    1:34    3:17    0:53    1:57    0:08                                                         
    5 HABERKORN Bruno                 N            1:27:25    3:57    5:49    7:26   20:23   30:14   31:05   34:52   37:48   42:41   45:24   48:31   49:59 1:04:14 1:08:35 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:57    1:52    1:37   12:57    9:51    0:51    3:47    2:56    4:53    2:43    3:07    1:28   14:15    4:21 
                                                           1:13:25 1:19:15 1:21:08 1:24:25 1:25:26 1:27:06 1:27:25                                                         
                                                              4:50    5:50    1:53    3:17    1:01    1:40    0:19                                                         
    6 ECHILLEY Arnaud                 N            1:28:38    3:31    4:44    6:37   18:47   31:49   32:40   37:54   40:38   45:22   47:51   50:57   52:22 1:06:21 1:10:42 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         3:31    1:13    1:53   12:10   13:02    0:51    5:14    2:44    4:44    2:29    3:06    1:25   13:59    4:21 
                                                           1:15:17 1:20:41 1:22:27 1:26:01 1:26:54 1:28:25 1:28:38                                                         
                                                              4:35    5:24    1:46    3:34    0:53    1:31    0:13                                                         
    7 PINARD Yann                     N            1:38:09    3:39    7:41    9:48   23:18   34:31   35:32   40:02   43:19   48:23   51:22   55:39   57:24 1:11:35 1:16:39 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        3:39    4:02    2:07   13:30   11:13    1:01    4:30    3:17    5:04    2:59    4:17    1:45   14:11    5:04 
                                                           1:22:05 1:28:53 1:31:15 1:35:07 1:36:20 1:37:57 1:38:09                                                         
                                                              5:26    6:48    2:22    3:52    1:13    1:37    0:12                                                         
    8 FRASCOLLA Adrien                N            1:42:02    4:13    5:44    8:05   22:41   35:44   37:56   43:12   46:24   52:01   55:37   59:34 1:01:05 1:15:28 1:19:54 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       4:13    1:31    2:21   14:36   13:03    2:12    5:16    3:12    5:37    3:36    3:57    1:31   14:23    4:26 
                                                           1:25:29 1:31:29 1:33:27 1:38:45 1:39:52 1:41:50 1:42:02                                                         
                                                              5:35    6:00    1:58    5:18    1:07    1:58    0:12                                                         



Violet Long  (27)                       7.2 km   15 P                                  
                                                             1(76)   2(48)   3(64)   4(54)   5(51)   6(53)   7(80)   8(50)   9(77)  10(56)  11(57)  12(70)  13(74)  14(61) 
                                                           15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1 GUINOT Thibaut                  VL             57:37    1:48    3:38   15:48   21:48   26:32   27:08   28:13   35:30   39:22   42:41   46:10   50:29   52:40   55:45 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        1:48    1:50   12:10    6:00    4:44    0:36    1:05    7:17    3:52    3:19    3:29    4:19    2:11    3:05 
                                                             57:27   57:37           48:37                                                                                 
                                                              1:42    0:10             *71                                                                                 
    2 TALLANDIER Virgile              VL             58:27    1:54    4:04   16:00   21:12   25:17   26:09   27:28   35:12   39:49   43:51   47:24   50:38   52:56   56:48 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       1:54    2:10   11:56    5:12    4:05    0:52    1:19    7:44    4:37    4:02    3:33    3:14    2:18    3:52 
                                                             58:17   58:27                                                                                                 
                                                              1:29    0:10                                                                                                 
    3 MARTIN Joël                     VL           1:09:17    2:22    5:23   18:13   23:33   27:14   28:06   29:44   38:32   44:44   50:49   55:31   59:32 1:01:59 1:07:00 
      8904BF CARTO                                            2:22    3:01   12:50    5:20    3:41    0:52    1:38    8:48    6:12    6:05    4:42    4:01    2:27    5:01 
                                                           1:09:03 1:09:17                                                                                                 
                                                              2:03    0:14                                                                                                 
    4 BRUNNER Rahela                  VL           1:11:31    2:20    7:39   21:05   25:19   32:07   32:48   33:59   43:00   48:46   53:12   58:06 1:02:11 1:04:40 1:09:05 
      2517BF OTB                                              2:20    5:19   13:26    4:14    6:48    0:41    1:11    9:01    5:46    4:26    4:54    4:05    2:29    4:25 
                                                           1:11:18 1:11:31                                                                                                 
                                                              2:13    0:13                                                                                                 
    5 RETION Silvain                  VL           1:12:10    2:11    5:46   19:09   24:46   30:33   31:15   32:42   41:39   47:48   53:45   58:23 1:02:23 1:05:00 1:09:58 
      1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                                   2:11    3:35   13:23    5:37    5:47    0:42    1:27    8:57    6:09    5:57    4:38    4:00    2:37    4:58 
                                                           1:11:58 1:12:10                                                                                                 
                                                              2:00    0:12                                                                                                 
    6 GREFF Nicolas                   VL           1:13:46    2:32    8:21   24:17   29:02   33:19   34:04   35:30   45:02   50:54   55:14   59:46 1:04:04 1:06:47 1:11:21 
      0111AR CO AMBERIEU                                      2:32    5:49   15:56    4:45    4:17    0:45    1:26    9:32    5:52    4:20    4:32    4:18    2:43    4:34 
                                                           1:13:33 1:13:46                                                                                                 
                                                              2:12    0:13                                                                                                 
    7 BARTHEL Guillaume               VL           1:15:18    2:30    5:16   20:05   27:13   32:15   33:06   34:45   44:53   50:44   55:48 1:00:45 1:05:56 1:08:51 1:13:00 
      6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT                                  2:30    2:46   14:49    7:08    5:02    0:51    1:39   10:08    5:51    5:04    4:57    5:11    2:55    4:09 
                                                           1:15:04 1:15:18                                                                                                 
                                                              2:04    0:14                                                                                                 
    8 PALCAU Valentin                 VL           1:18:23    2:38    8:08   23:06   27:31   34:32   35:26   36:41   45:51   51:07   55:56 1:00:52 1:05:40 1:08:26 1:16:01 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:38    5:30   14:58    4:25    7:01    0:54    1:15    9:10    5:16    4:49    4:56    4:48    2:46    7:35 
                                                           1:18:07 1:18:23                                                                                                 
                                                              2:06    0:16                                                                                                 
    9 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste           VL           1:24:30    2:27    6:19   19:41   25:12   30:06   36:12   37:52   51:47   59:35 1:05:31 1:09:46 1:14:51 1:17:23 1:21:38 
      3914BF JSO                                              2:27    3:52   13:22    5:31    4:54    6:06    1:40   13:55    7:48    5:56    4:15    5:05    2:32    4:15 
                                                           1:24:17 1:24:30                                                                                                 
                                                              2:39    0:13                                                                                                 
   10 PESCAYRE Laurent                VL           1:24:42    2:33    7:12   22:10   27:52   32:30   33:25   35:13   48:20   55:46 1:02:14 1:09:21 1:13:11 1:15:58 1:20:55 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        2:33    4:39   14:58    5:42    4:38    0:55    1:48   13:07    7:26    6:28    7:07    3:50    2:47    4:57 
                                                           1:24:27 1:24:42                                                                                                 
                                                              3:32    0:15                                                                                                 
   11 PIETTRE Alexis                  VL           1:26:55    3:25    8:59   25:49   32:23   38:10   39:09   42:20   54:50 1:01:37 1:07:18 1:11:43 1:15:25 1:18:14 1:23:24 
      2517BF OTB                                              3:25    5:34   16:50    6:34    5:47    0:59    3:11   12:30    6:47    5:41    4:25    3:42    2:49    5:10 
                                                           1:26:41 1:26:55                                                                                                 
                                                              3:17    0:14                                                                                                 
   12 CHATELAIN Lionel                VL           1:27:30    4:09    7:15   24:16   29:34   33:28   34:13   35:40   44:37   55:11 1:01:18 1:07:19 1:11:34 1:14:14 1:20:32 
      2517BF OTB                                              4:09    3:06   17:01    5:18    3:54    0:45    1:27    8:57   10:34    6:07    6:01    4:15    2:40    6:18 
                                                           1:27:16 1:27:30         1:23:20                                                                                 
                                                              6:44    0:14             *37                                                                                 
   13 VOUILLON Noémie                 VL           1:28:42    4:10    7:12   22:13   32:36   41:09   42:26   44:42   55:31 1:01:38 1:07:31 1:12:14 1:16:02 1:18:42 1:23:48 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       4:10    3:02   15:01   10:23    8:33    1:17    2:16   10:49    6:07    5:53    4:43    3:48    2:40    5:06 
                                                           1:28:25 1:28:42                                                                                                 
                                                              4:37    0:17                                                                                                 
   14 LAURIN Patrice                  VL           1:33:14    3:07   12:47   30:37   35:43   41:54   42:54   44:47   54:33 1:02:01 1:07:46 1:16:08 1:21:18 1:24:18 1:30:00 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:07    9:40   17:50    5:06    6:11    1:00    1:53    9:46    7:28    5:45    8:22    5:10    3:00    5:42 
                                                           1:32:59 1:33:14                                                                                                 
                                                              2:59    0:15                                                                                                 
   15 GUERARD Sébastien               VL           1:33:34    2:27   17:52   31:49   37:06   41:18   42:13   44:35 1:01:29 1:07:43 1:13:26 1:18:06 1:21:59 1:24:40 1:29:42 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   2:27   15:25   13:57    5:17    4:12    0:55    2:22   16:54    6:14    5:43    4:40    3:53    2:41    5:02 
                                                           1:33:17 1:33:34                                                                                                 
                                                              3:35    0:17                                                                                                 
   16 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom              VL           1:37:48    3:43   10:53   27:07   31:50   41:23   44:17   45:52 1:00:58 1:08:08 1:14:18 1:20:24 1:26:46 1:29:16 1:35:14 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        3:43    7:10   16:14    4:43    9:33    2:54    1:35   15:06    7:10    6:10    6:06    6:22    2:30    5:58 
                                                           1:37:38 1:37:48                                                                                                 
                                                              2:24    0:10                                                                                                 
   17 HERGOTT Julien                  VL           1:39:42    3:09    5:43   21:37   28:56   47:25   48:14   49:24 1:03:59 1:09:31 1:14:27 1:19:10 1:23:27 1:26:15 1:32:35 
      3914BF JSO                                              3:09    2:34   15:54    7:19   18:29    0:49    1:10   14:35    5:32    4:56    4:43    4:17    2:48    6:20 
                                                           1:39:29 1:39:42                                                                                                 
                                                              6:54    0:13                                                                                                 
   18 MARTINIEN Pascal                VL           1:40:30    2:52    6:18   22:18   29:43   36:29   37:34   39:41   52:20   59:12 1:05:18 1:09:51 1:14:01 1:16:57 1:34:10 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       2:52    3:26   16:00    7:25    6:46    1:05    2:07   12:39    6:52    6:06    4:33    4:10    2:56   17:13 
                                                           1:40:14 1:40:30                                                                                                 
                                                              6:04    0:16                                                                                                 
   19 SONNOIS Aurèle                  VL           1:42:48    3:54    7:01   25:50   34:13   48:45   49:45   51:49 1:06:20 1:12:55 1:19:44 1:25:38 1:30:44 1:34:23 1:40:16 
      8904BF CARTO                                            3:54    3:07   18:49    8:23   14:32    1:00    2:04   14:31    6:35    6:49    5:54    5:06    3:39    5:53 
                                                           1:42:33 1:42:48                                                                                                 
                                                              2:17    0:15                                                                                                 
   20 DONET Elodie                    VL           1:44:54    3:06   11:30   29:56   36:33   42:52   44:32   46:22   59:26 1:08:54 1:16:21 1:23:53 1:31:34 1:35:18 1:42:03 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     3:06    8:24   18:26    6:37    6:19    1:40    1:50   13:04    9:28    7:27    7:32    7:41    3:44    6:45 
                                                           1:44:41 1:44:54                                                                                                 
                                                              2:38    0:13                                                                                                 
   21 TURE Cédric                     VL           1:50:28    3:33   18:48   37:53   43:06   48:38   49:33   51:09 1:05:34 1:15:31 1:23:10 1:29:11 1:34:17 1:37:47 1:45:22 
      8904BF CARTO                                            3:33   15:15   19:05    5:13    5:32    0:55    1:36   14:25    9:57    7:39    6:01    5:06    3:30    7:35 
                                                           1:50:09 1:50:28                                                                                                 
                                                              4:47    0:19                                                                                                 
   22 PELLETIER Stéphane              VL           1:55:26    3:45   18:57   39:43   45:51   51:08   52:17   54:14 1:09:52 1:17:53 1:25:35 1:32:12 1:41:33 1:45:11 1:51:58 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:45   15:12   20:46    6:08    5:17    1:09    1:57   15:38    8:01    7:42    6:37    9:21    3:38    6:47 
                                                           1:55:09 1:55:26                                                                                                 
                                                              3:11    0:17                                                                                                 
   23 SKOWRONEK Laurent               VL           2:10:40    4:26    8:40   37:54   47:28   58:21 1:02:44 1:06:44 1:21:32 1:30:11 1:40:54 1:48:11 1:54:19 2:00:10 2:07:31 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     4:26    4:14   29:14    9:34   10:53    4:23    4:00   14:48    8:39   10:43    7:17    6:08    5:51    7:21 
                                                           2:10:26 2:10:40                                                                                                 
                                                              2:55    0:14                                                                                                 
   24 CERINI Jean-Michel              VL           2:21:56    3:25   13:13   37:37   44:30   52:27   57:12   59:04 1:18:21 1:33:07 1:42:33 1:55:11 2:01:07 2:05:07 2:16:25 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        3:25    9:48   24:24    6:53    7:57    4:45    1:52   19:17   14:46    9:26   12:38    5:56    4:00   11:18 
                                                           2:21:30 2:21:56                                                                                                 
                                                              5:05    0:26                                                                                                 

      OLIVE Michel                    VL                pm    3:11    9:03   26:44   31:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     3:11    5:52   17:41    5:12                                                                                 
                                                             -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                           
   nc BREMEERSCH Pierre               VL           1:39:22    4:07   11:12   26:10   30:42   38:52   39:41   41:21   56:06 1:06:25 1:14:20 1:19:51 1:26:45 1:30:43 1:36:54 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        4:07    7:05   14:58    4:32    8:10    0:49    1:40   14:45   10:19    7:55    5:31    6:54    3:58    6:11 
                                                           1:39:08 1:39:22                                                                                                 
                                                              2:14    0:14                                                                                                 
   nc MASSON David                    VL           2:08:56    5:27   27:32   45:34   53:26 1:03:32 1:05:09 1:07:05 1:23:20 1:33:09 1:42:15 1:47:18 1:54:45 1:58:43 2:06:01 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        5:27   22:05   18:02    7:52   10:06    1:37    1:56   16:15    9:49    9:06    5:03    7:27    3:58    7:18 
                                                           2:08:38 2:08:56                                                                                                 
                                                              2:37    0:18                                                                                                 



Violet Moyen  (32)                      6.0 km   16 P                                  
                                                             1(48)   2(82)   3(47)   4(73)   5(34)   6(54)   7(63)   8(62)   9(83)  10(61)  11(58)  12(74)  13(59)  14(45) 
                                                            15(46) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1 PALCAU Alina                    VM             49:38    2:56    4:46    5:45   12:08   21:10   22:42   24:12   26:10   29:41   37:01   40:51   41:48   43:25   47:07 
      7404AR ASO                                              2:56    1:50    0:59    6:23    9:02    1:32    1:30    1:58    3:31    7:20    3:50    0:57    1:37    3:42 
                                                             48:47   49:26   49:38                                                                                         
                                                              1:40    0:39    0:12                                                                                         
    2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine           VM             52:36    2:51    4:43    5:55   13:08   22:16   23:54   25:28   27:27   31:12   38:56   43:28   44:28   45:59   49:56 
      7404AR ASO                                              2:51    1:52    1:12    7:13    9:08    1:38    1:34    1:59    3:45    7:44    4:32    1:00    1:31    3:57 
                                                             51:38   52:23   52:36                                                                                         
                                                              1:42    0:45    0:13                                                                                         
    3 PARIGOT Virginie                VM             55:32    2:48    4:53    5:59   12:52   22:28   24:07   25:56   28:14   32:47   40:45   45:56   46:52   48:48   52:22 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:48    2:05    1:06    6:53    9:36    1:39    1:49    2:18    4:33    7:58    5:11    0:56    1:56    3:34 
                                                             54:35   55:18   55:32                                                                                         
                                                              2:13    0:43    0:14                                                                                         
    4 MONNOT Gilbert                  VM             55:42    3:10    5:16    6:16   13:22   24:31   26:07   27:58   29:49   33:35   41:32   45:41   47:57   49:32   53:18 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        3:10    2:06    1:00    7:06   11:09    1:36    1:51    1:51    3:46    7:57    4:09    2:16    1:35    3:46 
                                                             54:51   55:30   55:42                                                                                         
                                                              1:33    0:39    0:12                                                                                         
    5 LALEVEE Jean-David              VM             56:14    2:59    4:43    5:40   12:17   21:25   22:48   24:26   26:09   29:36   43:19   47:12   48:30   50:27   53:58 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  2:59    1:44    0:57    6:37    9:08    1:23    1:38    1:43    3:27   13:43    3:53    1:18    1:57    3:31 
                                                             55:21   55:59   56:14                                                                                         
                                                              1:23    0:38    0:15                                                                                         
    6 TERZI Pierre                    VM             56:53    3:15    5:15    6:30   13:53   23:59   25:37   27:14   29:14   33:23   42:17   46:51   47:57   49:34   53:46 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     3:15    2:00    1:15    7:23   10:06    1:38    1:37    2:00    4:09    8:54    4:34    1:06    1:37    4:12 
                                                             55:54   56:37   56:53                                                                                         
                                                              2:08    0:43    0:16                                                                                         
    7 VUILLAUME Bertrand              VM             58:26    4:01    6:02    7:12   14:16   25:01   26:47   28:27   30:39   34:52   44:05   48:14   49:14   50:58   55:09 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  4:01    2:01    1:10    7:04   10:45    1:46    1:40    2:12    4:13    9:13    4:09    1:00    1:44    4:11 
                                                             57:15   58:09   58:26                                                                                         
                                                              2:06    0:54    0:17                                                                                         
    8 MANGIONE François               VM             59:48    2:53    5:00    5:55   12:34   21:33   23:44   25:14   27:15   33:49   45:06   48:54   49:49   52:57   57:01 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:53    2:07    0:55    6:39    8:59    2:11    1:30    2:01    6:34   11:17    3:48    0:55    3:08    4:04 
                                                             58:51   59:35   59:48                                                                                         
                                                              1:50    0:44    0:13                                                                                         
    9 MEUNIER Inès                    VM             59:56    3:12    5:27    6:34   14:52   26:39   28:13   29:46   32:10   36:24   44:23   49:15   50:40   52:29   57:02 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:12    2:15    1:07    8:18   11:47    1:34    1:33    2:24    4:14    7:59    4:52    1:25    1:49    4:33 
                                                             58:45   59:40   59:56                                                                                         
                                                              1:43    0:55    0:16                                                                                         
   10 COCTEAU David                   VM           1:04:42    3:11    5:30    6:27   12:14   29:41   31:02   32:55   34:38   38:25   45:38   54:21   55:35   57:10 1:01:57 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        3:11    2:19    0:57    5:47   17:27    1:21    1:53    1:43    3:47    7:13    8:43    1:14    1:35    4:47 
                                                           1:03:56 1:04:31 1:04:42                                                                                         
                                                              1:59    0:35    0:11                                                                                         
   11 HABERKORN Valérie               VM           1:04:57    3:43    6:01    7:31   16:29   27:42   29:47   31:34   33:58   38:37   48:30   53:15   54:41   56:52 1:01:29 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:43    2:18    1:30    8:58   11:13    2:05    1:47    2:24    4:39    9:53    4:45    1:26    2:11    4:37 
                                                           1:03:41 1:04:39 1:04:57                                                                                         
                                                              2:12    0:58    0:18                                                                                         
   12 GERARD Christian                VM           1:05:15    3:08    5:22    6:50   16:26   27:39   29:37   31:52   34:22   38:32   47:50   52:53   54:26   56:53 1:01:46 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   3:08    2:14    1:28    9:36   11:13    1:58    2:15    2:30    4:10    9:18    5:03    1:33    2:27    4:53 
                                                           1:04:07 1:04:58 1:05:15                                                                                         
                                                              2:21    0:51    0:17                                                                                         
   13 DEMAISON Guy                    VM           1:07:04    3:15    5:58    7:14   14:46   25:49   28:07   30:25   32:46   38:00   48:22   54:36   55:47   57:47 1:03:49 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         3:15    2:43    1:16    7:32   11:03    2:18    2:18    2:21    5:14   10:22    6:14    1:11    2:00    6:02 
                                                           1:05:54 1:06:48 1:07:04                                                                                         
                                                              2:05    0:54    0:16                                                                                         
   14 COCTEAU Vanessa                 VM           1:08:43    4:36    6:33    7:45   19:22   33:24   34:46   36:29   38:45   43:04   53:05   56:59   57:57 1:00:17 1:04:45 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        4:36    1:57    1:12   11:37   14:02    1:22    1:43    2:16    4:19   10:01    3:54    0:58    2:20    4:28 
                                                           1:07:44 1:08:29 1:08:43                                                                                         
                                                              2:59    0:45    0:14                                                                                         
   15 PORTE Jean-Luc                  VM           1:13:13    4:35    6:47    8:21   18:50   30:49   33:59   36:10   38:28   45:26   55:58 1:00:52 1:02:12 1:04:32 1:09:40 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       4:35    2:12    1:34   10:29   11:59    3:10    2:11    2:18    6:58   10:32    4:54    1:20    2:20    5:08 
                                                           1:12:01 1:12:55 1:13:13                                                                                         
                                                              2:21    0:54    0:18                                                                                         
   16 DUPLESSIS Arnaud                VM           1:13:25    4:26    6:53    8:14   17:31   31:03   33:14   35:36   38:06   43:06   55:32 1:00:33 1:02:01 1:04:49 1:09:52 
      8904BF CARTO                                            4:26    2:27    1:21    9:17   13:32    2:11    2:22    2:30    5:00   12:26    5:01    1:28    2:48    5:03 
                                                           1:12:04 1:13:06 1:13:25                                                                                         
                                                              2:12    1:02    0:19                                                                                         
   17 PELLETIER Juliette              VM           1:13:39    5:41    8:53   10:42   20:47   32:17   34:31   37:44   40:22   44:55   56:39 1:02:23 1:03:39 1:05:36 1:10:04 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       5:41    3:12    1:49   10:05   11:30    2:14    3:13    2:38    4:33   11:44    5:44    1:16    1:57    4:28 
                                                           1:12:35 1:13:25 1:13:39                                                                                         
                                                              2:31    0:50    0:14                                                                                         
   18 RETION Alexandra                VM           1:13:42    4:29    7:02    8:12   16:04   28:06   30:08   32:54   35:24   46:10   57:00 1:02:41 1:03:51 1:05:46 1:10:23 
      1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                                   4:29    2:33    1:10    7:52   12:02    2:02    2:46    2:30   10:46   10:50    5:41    1:10    1:55    4:37 
                                                           1:12:36 1:13:28 1:13:42                                                                                         
                                                              2:13    0:52    0:14                                                                                         
   19 MORVAND Adeline                 VM           1:14:33    3:41    6:17    8:26   16:47   31:35   34:03   35:53   38:09   42:33   53:29 1:01:17 1:02:32 1:04:36 1:11:19 
      8904BF CARTO                                            3:41    2:36    2:09    8:21   14:48    2:28    1:50    2:16    4:24   10:56    7:48    1:15    2:04    6:43 
                                                           1:13:33 1:14:20 1:14:33                                                                                         
                                                              2:14    0:47    0:13                                                                                         
   20 GAUDILLAT Pascal                VM           1:15:23    3:48    5:44    6:49   13:43   29:38   31:49   34:03   38:44   46:04   56:18 1:01:34 1:04:00 1:06:32 1:11:37 
      2517BF OTB                                              3:48    1:56    1:05    6:54   15:55    2:11    2:14    4:41    7:20   10:14    5:16    2:26    2:32    5:05 
                                                           1:13:49 1:15:06 1:15:23                                                                                         
                                                              2:12    1:17    0:17                                                                                         
   21 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde   VM           1:15:31    6:35    9:25   10:54   21:53   33:19   36:53   39:00   41:17   48:19   58:48 1:03:05 1:03:58 1:05:57 1:10:29 
      2517BF OTB                                              6:35    2:50    1:29   10:59   11:26    3:34    2:07    2:17    7:02   10:29    4:17    0:53    1:59    4:32 
                                                           1:14:26 1:15:16 1:15:31                                                                                         
                                                              3:57    0:50    0:15                                                                                         
   22 HENKY Francis                   VM           1:16:13   15:58   18:01   19:01   26:54   36:49   38:46   40:31   42:58   47:42 1:01:04 1:05:26 1:06:27 1:08:35 1:13:01 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                    15:58    2:03    1:00    7:53    9:55    1:57    1:45    2:27    4:44   13:22    4:22    1:01    2:08    4:26 
                                                           1:15:11 1:15:58 1:16:13            3:30    9:38                                                                 
                                                              2:10    0:47    0:15             *47     *47                                                                 
   23 HUCHON Patricia                 VM           1:17:55    7:00   10:05   11:07   20:03   32:04   33:51   35:56   38:17   48:49   59:41 1:05:47 1:07:05 1:09:24 1:14:31 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        7:00    3:05    1:02    8:56   12:01    1:47    2:05    2:21   10:32   10:52    6:06    1:18    2:19    5:07 
                                                           1:16:47 1:17:41 1:17:55                                                                                         
                                                              2:16    0:54    0:14                                                                                         
   24 PINARD Magalie                  VM           1:19:25    6:01    8:36   10:05   20:59   33:54   35:49   37:50   40:42   46:21 1:00:41 1:06:04 1:07:37 1:09:45 1:15:24 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        6:01    2:35    1:29   10:54   12:55    1:55    2:01    2:52    5:39   14:20    5:23    1:33    2:08    5:39 
                                                           1:18:14 1:19:09 1:19:25                                                                                         
                                                              2:50    0:55    0:16                                                                                         
   25 MAUVILLY Karine                 VM           1:21:04    4:24   18:30   22:38   35:04   47:20   49:31   51:07   53:23   57:37 1:05:29 1:10:31 1:11:50 1:13:46 1:18:20 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        4:24   14:06    4:08   12:26   12:16    2:11    1:36    2:16    4:14    7:52    5:02    1:19    1:56    4:34 
                                                           1:20:02 1:20:48 1:21:04                                                                                         
                                                              1:42    0:46    0:16                                                                                         
   26 LALOGE Baptiste                 VM           1:27:18    5:01    8:00   10:31   21:58   36:38   39:13   43:55   46:13   51:58 1:05:46 1:10:49 1:13:57 1:16:19 1:23:17 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  5:01    2:59    2:31   11:27   14:40    2:35    4:42    2:18    5:45   13:48    5:03    3:08    2:22    6:58 
                                                           1:26:25 1:27:05 1:27:18                                                                                         
                                                              3:08    0:40    0:13                                                                                         
   27 BOUSSIER Véronique              VM           1:28:36    4:02    7:32    9:55   20:48   35:01   38:30   40:27   42:42   49:27 1:03:37 1:09:03 1:10:41 1:13:16 1:23:59 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  4:02    3:30    2:23   10:53   14:13    3:29    1:57    2:15    6:45   14:10    5:26    1:38    2:35   10:43 
                                                           1:27:28 1:28:18 1:28:36                                                                                         
                                                              3:29    0:50    0:18                                                                                         
   28 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe           VM           1:29:37    5:25    8:48   10:32   21:26   33:31   35:42   38:02   41:06   49:25 1:07:39 1:12:53 1:14:55 1:18:28 1:24:37 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        5:25    3:23    1:44   10:54   12:05    2:11    2:20    3:04    8:19   18:14    5:14    2:02    3:33    6:09 
                                                           1:28:20 1:29:20 1:29:37                                                                                         
                                                              3:43    1:00    0:17                                                                                         
   29 VIOLLOT Ariane                  VM           1:30:26    5:25    7:55    9:18   18:22   42:32   44:25   46:32   49:16   54:39 1:12:12 1:16:56 1:18:01 1:20:17 1:26:32 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     5:25    2:30    1:23    9:04   24:10    1:53    2:07    2:44    5:23   17:33    4:44    1:05    2:16    6:15 
                                                           1:29:17 1:30:11 1:30:26                                                                                         
                                                              2:45    0:54    0:15                                                                                         
   30 COINTEAU Carole                 VM           1:34:24   11:10   13:57   15:09   22:30   34:01   35:42   42:28   45:20   51:00 1:14:16 1:19:44 1:21:13 1:23:12 1:30:18 
      2517BF OTB                                             11:10    2:47    1:12    7:21   11:31    1:41    6:46    2:52    5:40   23:16    5:28    1:29    1:59    7:06 
                                                           1:33:04 1:34:05 1:34:24                                                                                         
                                                              2:46    1:01    0:19                                                                                         
   31 OUVRIE Marc                     VM           1:34:40    4:11    9:58   11:37   20:51   36:47   44:20   47:10   49:50   56:08 1:19:07 1:23:30 1:24:37 1:26:40 1:31:29 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        4:11    5:47    1:39    9:14   15:56    7:33    2:50    2:40    6:18   22:59    4:23    1:07    2:03    4:49 
                                                           1:33:45 1:34:28 1:34:40                                                                                         
                                                              2:16    0:43    0:12                                                                                         
   32 CAILLET François                VM           1:52:46    5:17    9:09   11:14   24:32   37:04   40:09   46:06   49:10   55:56 1:29:01 1:37:07 1:38:45 1:41:55 1:48:12 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     5:17    3:52    2:05   13:18   12:32    3:05    5:57    3:04    6:46   33:05    8:06    1:38    3:10    6:17 
                                                           1:51:18 1:52:26 1:52:46                                                                                         
                                                              3:06    1:08    0:20                                                                                         



Violet Court  (30)                      4.0 km   13 P                                  
                                                             1(72)   2(82)   3(76)   4(50)   5(79)   6(83)   7(78)   8(75)   9(60)  10(59)  11(69)  12(61) 13(100)       A 

    1 SUTY Jean-Claude                VC             39:05    2:18    4:28    5:57   16:31   20:09   20:57   24:09   29:10   29:53   31:06   34:01   36:31   38:53   39:05 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:18    2:10    1:29   10:34    3:38    0:48    3:12    5:01    0:43    1:13    2:55    2:30    2:22    0:12 
    2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                VC             39:16    2:40    4:50    8:04   18:25   22:21   23:12   26:08   31:08   31:43   32:36   35:20   36:50   39:03   39:16 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        2:40    2:10    3:14   10:21    3:56    0:51    2:56    5:00    0:35    0:53    2:44    1:30    2:13    0:13 
    3 PORTE Christine                 VC             40:21    2:27    4:45    6:28   17:40   21:21   22:20   25:29   30:46   31:33   32:36   35:23   37:39   40:05   40:21 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       2:27    2:18    1:43   11:12    3:41    0:59    3:09    5:17    0:47    1:03    2:47    2:16    2:26    0:16 
    4 VENON Gérard                    VC             44:05    2:14    5:20    7:11   18:54   22:46   23:58   28:29   34:18   35:07   36:08   39:18   41:30   43:51   44:05 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       2:14    3:06    1:51   11:43    3:52    1:12    4:31    5:49    0:49    1:01    3:10    2:12    2:21    0:14 
    5 PAPILLON Daniel                 VC             45:09    2:35    4:59    6:52   18:56   26:21   27:19   30:24   35:33   36:10   37:17   40:07   41:48   44:55   45:09 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:35    2:24    1:53   12:04    7:25    0:58    3:05    5:09    0:37    1:07    2:50    1:41    3:07    0:14 
    6 MACKE Didier                    VC             48:04    3:10    5:24    7:35   18:46   22:57   23:57   33:50   39:01   39:59   40:57   43:33   45:17   47:29   48:04 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   3:10    2:14    2:11   11:11    4:11    1:00    9:53    5:11    0:58    0:58    2:36    1:44    2:12    0:35 
    7 COLE Christian                  VC             48:38    5:29    7:40    9:37   19:41   23:09   24:17   27:51   33:04   33:42   34:36   37:20   41:34   48:22   48:38 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   5:29    2:11    1:57   10:04    3:28    1:08    3:34    5:13    0:38    0:54    2:44    4:14    6:48    0:16 
                                                                     46:59                                                                                                 
                                                                       *39                                                                                                 
    8 CLERC Gaston                    VC             49:00    2:11    4:11    9:15   18:34   22:12   25:42   28:52   33:26   34:12   35:30   38:41   45:11   48:46   49:00 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       2:11    2:00    5:04    9:19    3:38    3:30    3:10    4:34    0:46    1:18    3:11    6:30    3:35    0:14 
    9 VIDEIRA Christelle              VC             49:08    2:17    4:47    7:45   21:00   25:45   27:06   30:39   38:19   39:12   40:14   44:10   45:40   48:51   49:08 
      3914BF JSO                                              2:17    2:30    2:58   13:15    4:45    1:21    3:33    7:40    0:53    1:02    3:56    1:30    3:11    0:17 
   10 PERE Catherine                  VC             49:46    2:53    5:54    8:02   20:41   25:12   26:39   30:51   38:38   40:10   41:22   44:29   46:36   49:27   49:46 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       2:53    3:01    2:08   12:39    4:31    1:27    4:12    7:47    1:32    1:12    3:07    2:07    2:51    0:19 
   11 ENARD Yves                      VC             52:32    3:03    6:19    9:35   23:04   28:34   29:48   34:20   41:32   42:30   43:39   47:13   49:26   52:15   52:32 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   3:03    3:16    3:16   13:29    5:30    1:14    4:32    7:12    0:58    1:09    3:34    2:13    2:49    0:17 
   12 MOUTRILLE Bernard               VC             57:07    3:21    7:19   10:04   22:11   27:11   28:31   32:46   40:08   41:07   42:19   45:56   48:12   56:46   57:07 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:21    3:58    2:45   12:07    5:00    1:20    4:15    7:22    0:59    1:12    3:37    2:16    8:34    0:21 
   13 ABISSE Jacques                  VC             59:53    3:21    6:15    9:22   24:06   30:16   31:37   36:46   45:02   45:54   47:22   51:10   56:27   59:35   59:53 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        3:21    2:54    3:07   14:44    6:10    1:21    5:09    8:16    0:52    1:28    3:48    5:17    3:08    0:18 
   14 VUILLET Christian               VC           1:00:34    2:31    5:19    8:00   21:57   37:27   38:54   42:34   48:57   49:43   50:56   55:02   57:51 1:00:19 1:00:34 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       2:31    2:48    2:41   13:57   15:30    1:27    3:40    6:23    0:46    1:13    4:06    2:49    2:28    0:15 
   15 ROLAND Lucie                    VC           1:00:36    2:20    9:19   13:20   27:10   33:58   35:10   39:24   45:32   46:16   47:32   51:35   56:34 1:00:21 1:00:36 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:20    6:59    4:01   13:50    6:48    1:12    4:14    6:08    0:44    1:16    4:03    4:59    3:47    0:15 
   16 RAVIER Gilles                   VC           1:01:20    3:22    6:43    9:45   25:50   32:06   33:31   38:30   46:05   47:05   48:38   54:51   57:46 1:01:03 1:01:20 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         3:22    3:21    3:02   16:05    6:16    1:25    4:59    7:35    1:00    1:33    6:13    2:55    3:17    0:17 
   17 GOLMARD Dominique               VC           1:01:28    3:13    7:03    9:55   27:03   32:32   34:01   38:21   47:41   49:20   50:42   54:47   57:21 1:01:05 1:01:28 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   3:13    3:50    2:52   17:08    5:29    1:29    4:20    9:20    1:39    1:22    4:05    2:34    3:44    0:23 
   18 RUAUD Alain                     VC           1:01:45    2:36    5:28    7:57   21:05   26:14   27:25   40:45   47:22   48:09   49:14   55:24   58:52 1:01:29 1:01:45 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        2:36    2:52    2:29   13:08    5:09    1:11   13:20    6:37    0:47    1:05    6:10    3:28    2:37    0:16 
   19 MANO Claudio                    VC           1:04:44    2:59    6:39   10:44   30:11   35:36   37:20   42:37   50:21   51:21   53:50   58:19 1:00:37 1:04:24 1:04:44 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  2:59    3:40    4:05   19:27    5:25    1:44    5:17    7:44    1:00    2:29    4:29    2:18    3:47    0:20 
   20 REBET Jean-Philippe             VC           1:06:55    3:19    7:09   13:37   26:56   37:41   38:55   43:28   50:42   51:59   53:05   57:02   59:42 1:06:35 1:06:55 
      7108BF COMM                                             3:19    3:50    6:28   13:19   10:45    1:14    4:33    7:14    1:17    1:06    3:57    2:40    6:53    0:20 
   21 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine           VC           1:07:03    3:15    6:41    9:57   27:33   34:40   40:51   46:14   53:29   54:27   55:45   59:51 1:02:58 1:06:44 1:07:03 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         3:15    3:26    3:16   17:36    7:07    6:11    5:23    7:15    0:58    1:18    4:06    3:07    3:46    0:19 
   22 PERDRIZET Anne                  VC           1:08:06    3:47    7:17   10:08   25:53   32:16   37:56   42:49   50:39   51:38   52:51   56:59 1:01:26 1:07:47 1:08:06 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   3:47    3:30    2:51   15:45    6:23    5:40    4:53    7:50    0:59    1:13    4:08    4:27    6:21    0:19 
                                                                     31:02                                                                                                 
                                                                       *83                                                                                                 
   23 PERDRIZET Denis                 VC           1:10:35    3:26    6:34    9:12   22:58   41:23   42:51   48:13   56:24   57:34   59:07 1:03:56 1:06:17 1:10:01 1:10:35 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   3:26    3:08    2:38   13:46   18:25    1:28    5:22    8:11    1:10    1:33    4:49    2:21    3:44    0:34 
   24 TINCHANT Jean-Marc              VC           1:11:49    2:58    6:22    8:48   23:38   37:22   38:49   44:46   52:59   54:09   56:37 1:00:47 1:03:50 1:11:30 1:11:49 
      2517BF OTB                                              2:58    3:24    2:26   14:50   13:44    1:27    5:57    8:13    1:10    2:28    4:10    3:03    7:40    0:19 
   25 JACOTOT Claire                  VC           1:13:16    2:52   20:27   27:35   41:55   46:31   47:49   53:57 1:00:40 1:01:24 1:02:33 1:07:45 1:09:58 1:12:58 1:13:16 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:52   17:35    7:08   14:20    4:36    1:18    6:08    6:43    0:44    1:09    5:12    2:13    3:00    0:18 
   26 DE MARCH Angélique              VC           1:13:54    2:53    6:30    9:36   27:57   34:22   36:41   46:49   54:24   55:24   57:21 1:02:40 1:06:47 1:13:33 1:13:54 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        2:53    3:37    3:06   18:21    6:25    2:19   10:08    7:35    1:00    1:57    5:19    4:07    6:46    0:21 
   27 COSME ACHIR Agnès               VC           1:21:18    3:03    7:30   11:57   29:05   41:13   43:03   50:13   59:18 1:00:28 1:02:20 1:09:25 1:12:56 1:20:57 1:21:18 
      2517BF OTB                                              3:03    4:27    4:27   17:08   12:08    1:50    7:10    9:05    1:10    1:52    7:05    3:31    8:01    0:21 
   28 VALETTE Isabelle                VC           1:42:39    5:02   15:09   19:31   37:29   46:16   49:12 1:02:55 1:14:22 1:15:35 1:25:21 1:32:48 1:36:25 1:42:03 1:42:39 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   5:02   10:07    4:22   17:58    8:47    2:56   13:43   11:27    1:13    9:46    7:27    3:37    5:38    0:36 
   29 CAILLET Véronique               VC           1:42:48    3:06   23:07   27:59   58:52 1:07:54 1:09:29 1:13:47 1:23:44 1:25:00 1:26:54 1:33:57 1:36:47 1:42:31 1:42:48 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     3:06   20:01    4:52   30:53    9:02    1:35    4:18    9:57    1:16    1:54    7:03    2:50    5:44    0:17 

      DORE Isabelle                   VC                pm    7:25   10:36   14:14   31:32   40:50   41:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:31:57 1:32:20 
      2517BF OTB                                              7:25    3:11    3:38   17:18    9:18    1:06                                                   50:01    0:23 



Orange Moyen  (8)                       3.9 km   11 P                                  
                                                             1(47)   2(73)   3(50)   4(62)   5(63)   6(79)   7(83)   8(77)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       A                 

    1 PARIGOT Antoine                 OM             38:39    4:43   11:25   15:29   18:02   20:07   23:42   25:26   33:27   36:11   37:49   38:27   38:39                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     4:43    6:42    4:04    2:33    2:05    3:35    1:44    8:01    2:44    1:38    0:38    0:12                 
    2 SKOWRONEK Valentin              OM             39:57    2:39   11:02   15:04   17:48   20:31   24:58   26:07   34:24   37:06   39:05   39:45   39:57                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:39    8:23    4:02    2:44    2:43    4:27    1:09    8:17    2:42    1:59    0:40    0:12                 
    3 MARTINIEN Manon                 OM             44:03    3:09   11:15   16:11   19:52   22:32   26:52   27:51   36:33   40:54   42:57   43:47   44:03                 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:09    8:06    4:56    3:41    2:40    4:20    0:59    8:42    4:21    2:03    0:50    0:16                 
    4 HUBLART Lucas                   OM             52:04    7:26   17:33   22:38   25:21   28:27   33:17   34:47   43:58   48:12   50:53   51:52   52:04                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     7:26   10:07    5:05    2:43    3:06    4:50    1:30    9:11    4:14    2:41    0:59    0:12                 
    5 DONET Sébastien                 OM             52:15    2:58   10:06   14:48   17:38   19:52   23:15   26:01   46:29   49:24   51:19   52:02   52:15                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:58    7:08    4:42    2:50    2:14    3:23    2:46   20:28    2:55    1:55    0:43    0:13                 
    6 TRIMBUR Léo                     OM             58:12    6:36   19:07   24:43   28:48   32:44   37:48   39:40   50:33   54:43   57:12   57:59   58:12                 
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         6:36   12:31    5:36    4:05    3:56    5:04    1:52   10:53    4:10    2:29    0:47    0:13                 
    7 VIDEIRA Margo                   OM             59:40   14:06   22:13   28:09   32:01   36:02   43:03   44:20   53:07   56:25   58:35   59:27   59:40                 
      3914BF JSO                                             14:06    8:07    5:56    3:52    4:01    7:01    1:17    8:47    3:18    2:10    0:52    0:13                 
    8 ROUBOT Anaïs                    OM           1:12:10    6:05   21:41   28:01   33:17   37:22   44:21   46:06 1:01:33 1:07:43 1:10:59 1:11:53 1:12:10                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     6:05   15:36    6:20    5:16    4:05    6:59    1:45   15:27    6:10    3:16    0:54    0:17                 



Orange Court  (24)                      3.3 km   12 P                                  
                                                             1(65)   2(41)   3(67)   4(78)   5(59)   6(71)   7(70)   8(74)   9(75)  10(69)  11(46) 12(100)       A         

    1 PARIGOT Lilou                   OC             32:51    2:06    4:12    6:45    9:08   14:05   19:34   21:02   23:52   25:38   28:15   31:57   32:38   32:51         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:06    2:06    2:33    2:23    4:57    5:29    1:28    2:50    1:46    2:37    3:42    0:41    0:13         
    2 VADROT Daniel                   OC             43:35    3:18    6:02    9:13   12:46   17:53   22:48   29:34   32:28   35:36   38:31   42:36   43:20   43:35         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     3:18    2:44    3:11    3:33    5:07    4:55    6:46    2:54    3:08    2:55    4:05    0:44    0:15         
    3 HENKY Maribelle                 OC             45:58    2:31    5:13    9:31   12:27   18:17   24:33   28:43   32:35   35:01   37:56   44:54   45:45   45:58         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:31    2:42    4:18    2:56    5:50    6:16    4:10    3:52    2:26    2:55    6:58    0:51    0:13         
    4 VIDEIRA Julie                   OC             55:20    2:55    5:46    9:43   12:35   18:54   23:10   25:35   30:52   33:05   40:53   54:32   55:08   55:20         
      3914BF JSO                                              2:55    2:51    3:57    2:52    6:19    4:16    2:25    5:17    2:13    7:48   13:39    0:36    0:12         
    5 CHALOPIN Catherine              OC             57:59    3:08    7:15   11:21   15:11   21:48   28:29   31:46   35:43   39:01   51:00   56:27   57:40   57:59         
      2105BF ADOChenôve                                       3:08    4:07    4:06    3:50    6:37    6:41    3:17    3:57    3:18   11:59    5:27    1:13    0:19         
    6 PAGGI Clarisse                  OC             58:24    2:42    6:36    9:52   12:20   17:32   25:08   27:29   30:44   33:49   51:54   57:22   58:09   58:24         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:42    3:54    3:16    2:28    5:12    7:36    2:21    3:15    3:05   18:05    5:28    0:47    0:15         
    7 LOISY Sylvie                    OC           1:02:47    3:50    8:20   16:14   23:36   29:55   36:25   40:01   47:22   51:35   55:15 1:01:27 1:02:25 1:02:47         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  3:50    4:30    7:54    7:22    6:19    6:30    3:36    7:21    4:13    3:40    6:12    0:58    0:22         
    8 MARCHAL Yves                    OC           1:02:52    3:45    9:19   14:12   18:17   25:24   35:01   39:12   43:47   48:31   53:32 1:01:25 1:02:34 1:02:52         
      2108BF Talant SO                                        3:45    5:34    4:53    4:05    7:07    9:37    4:11    4:35    4:44    5:01    7:53    1:09    0:18         
    9 GOLMARD Chantal                 OC           1:04:12    3:46    6:50   12:13   15:21   22:24   29:10   40:37   44:26   48:23   52:53 1:02:59 1:03:55 1:04:12         
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   3:46    3:04    5:23    3:08    7:03    6:46   11:27    3:49    3:57    4:30   10:06    0:56    0:17         
   10 ABISSE Gisèle                   OC           1:17:34    5:25   11:17   17:44   25:51   36:13   44:57   49:27   55:32 1:00:22 1:06:31 1:15:52 1:17:11 1:17:34         
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        5:25    5:52    6:27    8:07   10:22    8:44    4:30    6:05    4:50    6:09    9:21    1:19    0:23         
   11 PINOT Marie-France              OC           1:18:53    5:19   12:16   18:03   22:43   31:56   39:22   47:02   53:40 1:03:21 1:08:26 1:17:28 1:18:32 1:18:53         
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         5:19    6:57    5:47    4:40    9:13    7:26    7:40    6:38    9:41    5:05    9:02    1:04    0:21         
   12 LOISY Jacques                   OC           1:19:58    3:31   15:23   20:56   24:47   33:06   43:23   46:49   51:26 1:00:30 1:04:23 1:18:33 1:19:34 1:19:58         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  3:31   11:52    5:33    3:51    8:19   10:17    3:26    4:37    9:04    3:53   14:10    1:01    0:24         
   13 GUETIN Michel                   OC           1:20:22   13:54   18:12   24:01   29:25   40:30   48:09   52:58   59:57 1:04:23 1:08:53 1:18:26 1:19:57 1:20:22         
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                  13:54    4:18    5:49    5:24   11:05    7:39    4:49    6:59    4:26    4:30    9:33    1:31    0:25         
   14 RUAUD Agnès                     OC           1:20:53    4:52   12:41   21:48   25:53   34:46   49:31   54:33 1:00:25 1:05:58 1:11:21 1:19:07 1:20:26 1:20:53         
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        4:52    7:49    9:07    4:05    8:53   14:45    5:02    5:52    5:33    5:23    7:46    1:19    0:27         
   15 ECHILLEY Anne-Laure             OC           1:20:56    5:09    9:50   15:47   19:52   28:27   51:59   56:16 1:01:24 1:06:20 1:11:13 1:19:30 1:20:38 1:20:56         
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         5:09    4:41    5:57    4:05    8:35   23:32    4:17    5:08    4:56    4:53    8:17    1:08    0:18         
   16 PAPILLON Françoise              OC           1:24:06    7:40   12:59   18:10   30:09   37:54   48:07   53:08   58:51 1:03:33 1:13:40 1:22:26 1:23:42 1:24:06         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     7:40    5:19    5:11   11:59    7:45   10:13    5:01    5:43    4:42   10:07    8:46    1:16    0:24         
   17 ANTOINE Régis                   OC           1:24:38    3:40    9:25   21:07   26:50   37:56   48:33   53:59 1:00:35 1:08:53 1:14:12 1:22:15 1:24:02 1:24:38         
      7108BF COMM                                             3:40    5:45   11:42    5:43   11:06   10:37    5:26    6:36    8:18    5:19    8:03    1:47    0:36         
   18 COLLOMB Denis                   OC           1:29:04   25:25   29:35   35:21   39:38   48:47   57:06 1:00:49 1:05:24 1:10:45 1:18:14 1:27:31 1:28:45 1:29:04         
      0111AR CO AMBERIEU                                     25:25    4:10    5:46    4:17    9:09    8:19    3:43    4:35    5:21    7:29    9:17    1:14    0:19         
   19 ENARD Monique                   OC           1:31:29    4:20    9:17   15:02   18:28   25:54   33:04   36:20   41:54   47:34   53:51 1:30:17 1:31:11 1:31:29         
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                   4:20    4:57    5:45    3:26    7:26    7:10    3:16    5:34    5:40    6:17   36:26    0:54    0:18         
   20 COSSU Céline                    OC           1:43:13    7:01   17:26   25:25   35:46   42:31   48:06   51:04   54:12   57:05 1:08:31 1:42:00 1:42:58 1:43:13         
      2108BF Talant SO                                        7:01   10:25    7:59   10:21    6:45    5:35    2:58    3:08    2:53   11:26   33:29    0:58    0:15         
   21 DINET Robert                    OC           1:47:52   10:50   16:50   25:40   34:10   51:06 1:04:35 1:14:41 1:22:29 1:31:00 1:36:27 1:45:34 1:47:21 1:47:52         
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                  10:50    6:00    8:50    8:30   16:56   13:29   10:06    7:48    8:31    5:27    9:07    1:47    0:31         
   22 PINOT Francis                   OC           2:03:39    7:45   16:28   28:40   34:32 1:03:08 1:14:19 1:18:30 1:22:19 1:26:48 1:47:40 2:01:04 2:02:57 2:03:39         
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         7:45    8:43   12:12    5:52   28:36   11:11    4:11    3:49    4:29   20:52   13:24    1:53    0:42         
   23 GILQUIN Gérard                  OC           2:06:40    7:56   14:32   37:31   41:37   50:58   59:09 1:02:25 1:18:32 1:29:53 1:50:53 2:04:17 2:05:58 2:06:40         
      2108BF Talant SO                                        7:56    6:36   22:59    4:06    9:21    8:11    3:16   16:07   11:21   21:00   13:24    1:41    0:42         

      PARRENT Sophie                  OC           Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                                                                                                                               



Jaune  (12)                             3.9 km   11 P                                  
                                                             1(65)   2(76)   3(71)   4(70)   5(59)   6(75)   7(78)   8(67)   9(42)  10(69) 11(100)       A                 

    1 SKOWRONEK Virgile               J              57:24    2:29    3:48   15:34   19:27   23:51   26:16   33:17   34:53   36:20   53:22   57:12   57:24                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:29    1:19   11:46    3:53    4:24    2:25    7:01    1:36    1:27   17:02    3:50    0:12                 
    2 HENKY Pailin                    J            1:09:42    4:05    6:04   23:31   27:13   36:18   38:21   47:22   49:35   52:22 1:01:51 1:09:20 1:09:42                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     4:05    1:59   17:27    3:42    9:05    2:03    9:01    2:13    2:47    9:29    7:29    0:22                 
    3 BOUVERET Michelle               J            1:14:29    5:50    7:34   21:17   29:54   37:54   43:39   55:14   59:31 1:01:55 1:07:41 1:14:12 1:14:29                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        5:50    1:44   13:43    8:37    8:00    5:45   11:35    4:17    2:24    5:46    6:31    0:17                 
    4 AMIOT Jacques                   J            1:14:34    4:44    8:27   24:26   28:52   36:00   38:41   50:45   54:00   56:52 1:04:42 1:14:00 1:14:34                 
      2516BF ADORR                                            4:44    3:43   15:59    4:26    7:08    2:41   12:04    3:15    2:52    7:50    9:18    0:34                 
    5 MALPEL Sébastien                J            1:14:55    4:10    7:14   27:56   31:43   40:21   42:26   53:07   57:42 1:00:40 1:09:39 1:14:31 1:14:55                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     4:10    3:04   20:42    3:47    8:38    2:05   10:41    4:35    2:58    8:59    4:52    0:24                 
    6 DUPLESSIS Justine               J            1:18:23    4:24   13:54   32:42   39:57   47:48   49:55 1:00:32 1:03:09 1:07:33 1:13:37 1:18:07 1:18:23                 
      8904BF CARTO                                            4:24    9:30   18:48    7:15    7:51    2:07   10:37    2:37    4:24    6:04    4:30    0:16                 
    7 BOUSSIER Jade                   J            1:20:49    2:36    4:04   22:15   35:14   40:51   43:25 1:03:47 1:07:29 1:09:40 1:15:52 1:20:35 1:20:49                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  2:36    1:28   18:11   12:59    5:37    2:34   20:22    3:42    2:11    6:12    4:43    0:14                 
    8 MILHEM David                    J            1:24:29    3:22    5:12   25:04   28:14   33:00   35:54 1:02:52 1:10:18 1:12:53 1:17:31 1:24:09 1:24:29                 
      Pass'découverte                                         3:22    1:50   19:52    3:10    4:46    2:54   26:58    7:26    2:35    4:38    6:38    0:20                 
    9 ALVES Georges                   J            1:29:55    3:49    5:51   23:25   28:44   36:47   39:01 1:06:12 1:10:05 1:12:50 1:20:11 1:29:35 1:29:55                 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     3:49    2:02   17:34    5:19    8:03    2:14   27:11    3:53    2:45    7:21    9:24    0:20                 
   10 BIZOUARD Camille                J            1:40:17   10:47   13:22   30:09   35:00   41:57   46:33   56:14   59:06 1:01:50 1:31:06 1:39:53 1:40:17                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                 10:47    2:35   16:47    4:51    6:57    4:36    9:41    2:52    2:44   29:16    8:47    0:24                 
   11 ECALLE Julie                    J            2:17:58    8:33   12:10   59:36 1:03:46 1:15:46 1:23:33 1:50:09 1:58:04 2:01:49 2:09:21 2:17:33 2:17:58                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  8:33    3:37   47:26    4:10   12:00    7:47   26:36    7:55    3:45    7:32    8:12    0:25                 

      LALOGE Evelyne                  J                 pm   25:22   31:01   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:06:30                 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                 25:22    5:39                                                                         1:35:29                 



Bleu  (11)                              2.5 km   11 P                                  
                                                             1(40)   2(32)   3(41)   4(81)   5(35)   6(60)   7(43)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       A                 

    1 PINARD Aurélien                 B              23:14    1:23    3:22    5:23    6:43    8:54   13:32   14:21   15:45   19:28   22:11   23:02   23:14                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                        1:23    1:59    2:01    1:20    2:11    4:38    0:49    1:24    3:43    2:43    0:51    0:12                 
    2 PINARD Camille                  B              23:34   -----    3:46    5:54    7:02    9:06   12:51   13:57   15:26   20:05   22:34   23:21   23:34                 
      2508BF BALISE 25                                                3:46    2:08    1:08    2:04    3:45    1:06    1:29    4:39    2:29    0:47    0:13                 
    3 PROST Célia                     B              26:45    2:17    4:50    8:13    9:35   12:07   16:38   17:32   19:56   22:45   25:30   26:33   26:45                 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        2:17    2:33    3:23    1:22    2:32    4:31    0:54    2:24    2:49    2:45    1:03    0:12                 
    4 MASSON Prune                    B              27:10    1:52    4:05    7:20    8:41   10:59   16:00   17:20   18:57   22:04   26:02   26:55   27:10                 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        1:52    2:13    3:15    1:21    2:18    5:01    1:20    1:37    3:07    3:58    0:53    0:15                 
    5 CHARRET Tomasz                  B              29:20    2:37    4:47    9:31   10:37   12:43   18:04   19:37   21:38   24:18   28:04   29:06   29:20                 
      2517BF OTB                                              2:37    2:10    4:44    1:06    2:06    5:21    1:33    2:01    2:40    3:46    1:02    0:14                 
    6 OUVRIE Lilian                   B              29:26    1:51    3:49    5:59    7:22    9:12   13:52   14:38   17:24   25:19   28:25   29:15   29:26                 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        1:51    1:58    2:10    1:23    1:50    4:40    0:46    2:46    7:55    3:06    0:50    0:11                 
    7 MENETRIER Damien                B              30:45    2:36    4:31    7:06    7:59   10:00   16:20   19:24   20:54   26:55   29:41   30:32   30:45                 
      UNSS                                                    2:36    1:55    2:35    0:53    2:01    6:20    3:04    1:30    6:01    2:46    0:51    0:13                 
    8 GAUDILLAT Cassiane              B              30:48    1:48    5:05    8:17   10:06   13:10   18:07   20:18   21:45   26:21   29:47   30:33   30:48                 
      2517BF OTB                                              1:48    3:17    3:12    1:49    3:04    4:57    2:11    1:27    4:36    3:26    0:46    0:15                 
    9 MASSON Lizon                    B              59:33    4:17    7:21   22:10   23:57   26:54   34:36   39:19   41:53   51:53   58:18   59:19   59:33                 
      2108BF Talant SO                                        4:17    3:04   14:49    1:47    2:57    7:42    4:43    2:34   10:00    6:25    1:01    0:14                 
   10 VIDEIRA Loïc                    B            1:06:09    4:20    7:07   12:06   13:36   16:04   22:10   24:39   27:25   34:37 1:05:11 1:05:56 1:06:09                 
      3914BF JSO                                              4:20    2:47    4:59    1:30    2:28    6:06    2:29    2:46    7:12   30:34    0:45    0:13                 

      MILHEM Rudy                     B                 pm   -----    9:56   12:06   13:17   15:23   19:03   20:05   21:46   26:14   28:45   29:35   29:56                 
      UNSS                                                            9:56    2:10    1:11    2:06    3:40    1:02    1:41    4:28    2:31    0:50    0:21                 



Vert  (8)                               2.1 km   10 P                                  
                                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(81)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39) 10(100)       A                         

    1 HERGOTT Robin                   V              15:57    1:29    4:09    5:08    6:26    8:20    9:06   11:18   12:58   14:49   15:44   15:57                         
      3914BF JSO                                              1:29    2:40    0:59    1:18    1:54    0:46    2:12    1:40    1:51    0:55    0:13                         
    2 GUILLET Emilien                 V              16:35    1:16    4:03    5:05    6:32    8:53    9:47   11:49   13:41   15:06   16:18   16:35                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:16    2:47    1:02    1:27    2:21    0:54    2:02    1:52    1:25    1:12    0:17                         
    3 DEVALLEZ Thibault               V              19:03    1:18    4:16    5:14    6:46    9:32   10:24   12:15   15:43   17:23   18:50   19:03                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  1:18    2:58    0:58    1:32    2:46    0:52    1:51    3:28    1:40    1:27    0:13                         
    4 PESCAYRE Servane                V              20:47    2:25    5:47    7:09    8:35   10:39   11:48   14:16   17:31   18:57   20:33   20:47                         
      2108BF Talant SO                                        2:25    3:22    1:22    1:26    2:04    1:09    2:28    3:15    1:26    1:36    0:14                         
    5 PERDRIZET Augustin              V              22:49    1:40    5:16    6:45    8:32   11:25   13:08   15:41   18:26   20:18   22:31   22:49                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:40    3:36    1:29    1:47    2:53    1:43    2:33    2:45    1:52    2:13    0:18                         
    6 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo             V              23:09    2:02    5:42    6:46    9:15   11:52   13:03   15:32   19:35   21:12   22:48   23:09                         
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                  2:02    3:40    1:04    2:29    2:37    1:11    2:29    4:03    1:37    1:36    0:21                         
    7 CHARRET Amaury                  V              24:35    1:49    5:05   10:39   12:38   14:58   16:11   18:23   21:00   22:51   24:20   24:35                         
      2517BF OTB                                              1:49    3:16    5:34    1:59    2:20    1:13    2:12    2:37    1:51    1:29    0:15                         
    8 THEVENIN Célina                 V              25:05    1:51    6:03    7:29    9:09   12:26   13:18   16:18   19:51   22:49   24:46   25:05                         
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         1:51    4:12    1:26    1:40    3:17    0:52    3:00    3:33    2:58    1:57    0:19                         



Jalonné  (7)                            2.3 km   8 P                                   
                                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(35)   5(36)   6(37)   7(38)  8(100)       A                                         

    1 OUVRIE Etienne                  Jal            17:38    2:09    6:25    7:38    9:44   10:57   13:49   16:10   17:24   17:38                                         
      2108BF Talant SO                                        2:09    4:16    1:13    2:06    1:13    2:52    2:21    1:14    0:14                                         
    2 HENKY Edouard                   Jal            18:50    1:43    6:07    7:36    9:32   10:39   14:23   16:03   18:36   18:50                                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:43    4:24    1:29    1:56    1:07    3:44    1:40    2:33    0:14                                         
    3 PESCAYRE Léna                   Jal            20:37    2:15    6:14    7:33    9:58   11:05   15:37   18:36   20:22   20:37                                         
      2108BF Talant SO                                        2:15    3:59    1:19    2:25    1:07    4:32    2:59    1:46    0:15                                         
    4 SKOWRONEK Pauline               Jal            21:56    1:46    5:12    6:36   11:07   12:21   17:21   19:22   21:41   21:56                                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     1:46    3:26    1:24    4:31    1:14    5:00    2:01    2:19    0:15                                         
    5 ECHILLEY Jules                  Jal            24:40    2:37    7:56    9:32   12:18   14:03   17:53   21:41   24:20   24:40                                         
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         2:37    5:19    1:36    2:46    1:45    3:50    3:48    2:39    0:20                                         
    5 ECHILLEY Léonie                 Jal            24:40    2:37    7:57    9:35   12:24   14:03   17:56   21:42   24:19   24:40                                         
      7004BF V.H.S.O.                                         2:37    5:20    1:38    2:49    1:39    3:53    3:46    2:37    0:21                                         
    7 JACOTOT Gaspard                 Jal            24:48    2:53    6:49    8:54   12:10   14:43   18:13   22:08   24:19   24:48                                         
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                     2:53    3:56    2:05    3:16    2:33    3:30    3:55    2:11    0:29