Régionale Sprint AvallonSun 9/24/2017 8:14 PM
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                          Temps 



D10  (4)                  1.3 km   11 P           

    1     94 DUPLESSIS Nora            07 8904BF CARTO                  16:40 
    2    101 CABE Naïs                 10 8904BF CARTO                  18:26 

          96 MASSON Prune              07 2108BF Talant SO                 pm 
          92 PESCAYRE Servane          07 2108BF Talant SO                 pm 



D12  (2)                  1.3 km   11 P           

    1    109 BOUSSIER Jade                2104BF Vallée Ouche OR         9:39 
    2     99 PROST Célia               06 2108BF Talant SO              11:46 



D14  (8)                  1.9 km   15 P           

    1     78 PARIGOT Lilou             04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           14:55 
    2     91 PAGGI Clarisse            03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           17:03 
    3     90 HENKY Maribelle           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           17:35 
    4     87 Serra-Moreno Maîtena      03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           18:30 
    5     84 GARILLON CHARLES Susan    04 7109BF Givry SO               21:33 
    6     86 DUPLESSIS Justine         04 8904BF CARTO                  22:59 
    7     82 MASSON Lizon              03 2108BF Talant SO              23:28 
    8     88 PESCAYRE Solenn           04 2108BF Talant SO              28:47 



D16  (1)                  1.9 km   15 P           

    1     85 MARTINIEN Manon           01 2105BF ADOChenôve             15:04 



D18  (4)                  1.9 km   15 P           

    1     81 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie          00 2508BF BALISE 25              13:19 
    2     83 GROSJEAN Capucine         99 2508BF BALISE 25              16:51 
    3     89 PELLETIER Juliette        00 2105BF ADOChenôve             18:46 
    4     80 MOINE Emeline             00 8903BF YCONE-Sens             18:52 



H10  (4)                  1.3 km   11 P           

    1    103 DEVALLEZ Thibault         07 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        10:45 
    2    102 OUVRIE Lilian             07 2108BF Talant SO              12:33 
    3     93 HENKY Edouard             09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           33:44 
    4    100 JACOTOT Gaspard           11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           37:19 



H12  (3)                  1.3 km   11 P           

    1     95 CABE Nadau                05 8904BF CARTO                  11:17 
    2     97 MOINE Oscar               06 8903BF YCONE-Sens             12:46 
    3     98 LEHUP Léo                 05 8903BF YCONE-Sens             14:11 



H14  (4)                  2.4 km   15 P           

    1     64 SKOWRONEK Valentin        03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           19:04 
    2     37 HUBLART Lucas             03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           19:24 
    3     60 SKOWRONEK Virgile         03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           21:10 
    4     41 LEHUP Tom                 03 8903BF YCONE-Sens             42:32 



H16  (2)                  2.4 km   15 P           

    1     49 PARIGOT Antoine           02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           17:48 
    2     57 NOEL Matthieu             01 2508BF BALISE 25              19:33 



H18  (4)                  2.4 km   15 P           

    1     70 TALLANDIER Virgile        00 2105BF ADOChenôve             14:59 
    2     66 DERIAZ Roméo              00 2105BF ADOChenôve             15:38 
    3     58 PERDRIZET Titouan         99 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         26:46 
    4     47 THOMASSIN Enguerrand      00 8903BF YCONE-Sens             29:02 



H20+  (39)                2.8 km   17 P           

    1    106 DERIAZ Samson                2105BF ADOChenôve             16:32 
    2     36 POURRE Jeremi             98 2508BF BALISE 25              17:44 
    3     17 PARIGOT Olivier           73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           18:03 
    4     15 LONCHAMPT Loïc            84 2508BF BALISE 25              18:09 
    5      4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles      60 8903BF YCONE-Sens             18:56 
    6    104 KORCHIA Sébastien            10001PO Non licencié          19:04 
    7      1 POURRE Alain              63 2508BF BALISE 25              19:38 
    8     16 DELOCHE DAVID             71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           19:43 
    9      9 COCTEAU David             80 2508BF BALISE 25              20:02 
   10     19 BARTHEL Guillaume         76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        20:05 
   11     11 PESCAYRE Laurent          71 2108BF Talant SO              20:49 
   12     13 THOMASSIN Fabrice         71 8903BF YCONE-Sens             20:56 
   13      2 MARTINIEN Pascal          69 2105BF ADOChenôve             21:07 
   14     23 MOINE Francis             73 8903BF YCONE-Sens             21:11 
   15      5 MONNOT Gilbert            62 2108BF Talant SO              21:39 
   16      7 GRANGE Philippe           59 5803BF NORD                   21:54 
   17     35 FIGUIERE Pascal           66 7109BF Givry SO               22:13 
   18    107 GUERIN Franck             58 78GO GO78                     22:21 
   19      3 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin    88 2108BF Talant SO              22:37 
   20      6 MASSON David              72 2108BF Talant SO              23:35 
   21     12 LEHUP Jérome              75 8903BF YCONE-Sens             23:40 
   22     22 SKOWRONEK Laurent         71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           24:02 
   23     29 JACOTOT Christophe        68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           24:08 
   24     32 HENKY Francis             65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           24:34 
   25     24 PAPILLON Daniel           54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           25:09 
   26     20 MILLOT Rodolphe           77 8903BF YCONE-Sens             25:59 
   27     51 MUNIER Benjamin           85 10004PO Non licencié          26:36 
   28     10 BARBIER Patrick           58 8903BF YCONE-Sens             28:25 
   29     21 ROBERT Karl               69 8903BF YCONE-Sens             28:38 
   30     27 GUINOT Pascal             63 2108BF Talant SO              28:56 
   31     42 VUILLET Christian         46 2105BF ADOChenôve             31:10 
   32     25 LOUAT Aime                50 8903BF YCONE-Sens             32:20 
   33     69 MASSON Michel             50 2105BF ADOChenôve             34:25 
   34     14 ALVES Georges             68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           35:09 
   35     52 PERDRIZET Denis           67 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         38:41 
   36     31 LOISY Jacques             56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        45:17 

          26 CLERC Gaston              57 2105BF ADOChenôve                pm 
          34 BESNIER Christophe        67 8903BF YCONE-Sens                pm 
           8 COLLIN Pierre             69 8903BF YCONE-Sens                pm 



D20+  (31)                2.4 km   15 P           

    1     53 VERCELLOTTI Léa           89 2517BF OTB                    16:16 
    2     48 DEVILLERS Constance       00 2508BF BALISE 25              17:21 
    3     62 CHRIST Sarah              85 2105BF ADOChenôve             17:43 
    4     67 COCTEAU Vanessa           80 2508BF BALISE 25              17:51 
    5     18 VOUILLON Noémie           80 2105BF ADOChenôve             18:37 
    6     68 PARIGOT Virginie          75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           18:54 
    7     59 GUINOT Véronique          62 2108BF Talant SO              19:01 
    8     45 FIGUIERE Valérie          67 7109BF Givry SO               21:28 
    9     33 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison    98 2105BF ADOChenôve             21:47 
   10     50 DONET Elodie              94 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           21:50 
   11     54 GUINOT Marion             96 2108BF Talant SO              22:02 
   12     38 JACOTOT Claire            75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           22:10 
   13     56 LEHUP Elisabeth           74 8903BF YCONE-Sens             23:42 
   14     73 COSSU Céline              74 2108BF Talant SO              24:02 
   15    108 BOUSSIER Véronique           2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        24:07 
   16     63 LENOBLE Sandrine          70 8903BF YCONE-Sens             24:49 
   17     65 ZHEN Danni                85 8903BF YCONE-Sens             24:55 
   18     44 HUCHON Patricia           65 2108BF Talant SO              25:09 
   19     61 PERE Catherine            61 2105BF ADOChenôve             25:22 
   20     40 DE MARCH Angélique        77 2108BF Talant SO              26:12 
   21     72 POURRE Valerie            67 2508BF BALISE 25              27:43 
   22     75 PERDRIZET Anne            69 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         27:52 
   23     77 HENKY Pailin              79 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           28:56 
   24     74 POURRE Marion             94 2508BF BALISE 25              30:47 
   25     46 MONTJOIE claire           57 5803BF NORD                   31:19 
   26     76 LOISY Sylvie              56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        31:33 
   27     71 SKOWRONEK Isabelle        73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           32:53 
   28     43 PAPILLON Françoise        55 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           34:31 
   29     55 BRUNEL Marie-Jo           52 8903BF YCONE-Sens             38:09 
   30    105 SIRVENT Frédérique           10001PO Non licencié          38:20 
   31     39 NEVEU Isabelle            58 8903BF YCONE-Sens             39:21