Chpt Ligue Relais MixteSun 9/24/2017 8:13 PM
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Temps                                                                                                                               


HD20+  (10)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        VOUILLON Noémie           14:54   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           1 ADOC 2105 113                       2:12     3:15     4:24     6:04     7:06     8:10     8:45    10:25    11:45    12:27    12:46    13:39    13:57    14:20 
             0.0  BAB                            2:12     1:03     1:09     1:40     1:02     1:04     0:35     1:40     1:20     0:42     0:19     0:53     0:18     0:23 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                14:54                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
    2        DONET Elodie              15:58   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           1 ASQ 2109 106                        1:51     3:05     4:20     6:02     7:13     8:32     9:15    11:05    12:35    13:19    13:44    14:41    15:02    15:31 
             0.0  BAB                            1:51     1:14     1:15     1:42     1:11     1:19     0:43     1:50     1:30     0:44     0:25     0:57     0:21     0:29 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                15:58                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:27                                                                                                                      
    3        GUINOT Marion             16:29    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           1 TSO 2108 102                        1:29     2:24     3:57     5:43     7:01     8:27     9:14    11:12    12:44    13:29    13:54    15:06    15:29    15:59 
             0.0  AAB                            1:29     0:55     1:33     1:46     1:18     1:26     0:47     1:58     1:32     0:45     0:25     1:12     0:23     0:30 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                16:29                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
    4        LEHUP Elisabeth           17:27    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 YCONE 8903 101                      2:08     3:04     4:42     6:43     7:58     9:23    10:11    12:13    13:47    14:39    15:07    15:54    16:25    17:04 
             0.0  AAA                            2:08     0:56     1:38     2:01     1:15     1:25     0:48     2:02     1:34     0:52     0:28     0:47     0:31     0:39 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                17:27                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:23                                                                                                                      
    5        COSSU Céline              19:27    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           1 TSO 2108 104                        2:12     3:08     4:40     6:55     9:47    11:30    13:16    14:39    15:32    16:27    16:53    18:13    18:36    19:05 
             0.0  ABB                            2:12     0:56     1:32     2:15     2:52     1:43     1:46     1:23     0:53     0:55     0:26     1:20     0:23     0:29 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                19:27                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:22                                                                                                                      
    6        JACOTOT Claire            19:41   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 ASQ 2109 107                        2:09     3:24     5:07     6:35     8:21    11:17    13:05    14:27    15:37    16:31    17:01    17:55    18:39    19:23 
             0.0  BBA                            2:09     1:15     1:43     1:28     1:46     2:56     1:48     1:22     1:10     0:54     0:30     0:54     0:44     0:44 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                19:41                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:18                                                                                                                      
    7        DE MARCH Angélique        20:29    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 TSO 2108 103                        1:47     3:01     4:46     6:39     9:01    11:25    13:25    15:04    16:01    17:15    17:47    18:44    19:15    20:05 
             0.0  ABA                            1:47     1:14     1:45     1:53     2:22     2:24     2:00     1:39     0:57     1:14     0:32     0:57     0:31     0:50 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                20:29                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:24                                                                                                                      
    8        POURRE Marion             20:54    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 BALISE25 2508 115                   1:52     2:59     5:05     7:32     9:08    11:08    12:07    14:35    16:35    17:32    18:02    18:59    19:38    20:28 
             0.0  AAA                            1:52     1:07     2:06     2:27     1:36     2:00     0:59     2:28     2:00     0:57     0:30     0:57     0:39     0:50 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                20:54                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
    9        PARIGOT Virginie          21:49   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 ASQ 2109 105                        6:10     7:40    10:16    12:06    13:18    14:37    15:21    17:15    18:21    19:03    19:28    20:05    20:34    21:11 
             0.0  BAA                            6:10     1:30     2:36     1:50     1:12     1:19     0:44     1:54     1:06     0:42     0:25     0:37     0:29     0:37 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                21:49                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:38                                                                                                                      
             COCTEAU Vanessa              pm   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           1 BALISE25 2508 114                   2:13     3:48     4:51     6:02     7:42    -----    11:08    12:16    13:14    13:57    14:17    15:12    15:30    15:54 
             0.0  BBB                            2:13     1:35     1:03     1:11     1:40              3:26     1:08     0:58     0:43     0:20     0:55     0:18     0:24 
                                                    A               *51                                                                                                    
                                                16:16              9:16                                                                                                    
                                                 0:22                                                                                                                      



HD20+  (10)                  Relayeur  2          

    1        POURRE Jérémi             15:19   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           2 BALISE25 2508 114                   1:33     2:38     3:13     5:11     7:01     8:34    10:01    10:39    11:33    12:21    12:56    13:16    14:07    14:25 
             0.0  BBB                            1:33     1:05     0:35     1:58     1:50     1:33     1:27     0:38     0:54     0:48     0:35     0:20     0:51     0:18 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                14:48    15:19                                                                                                             
                                                 0:23     0:31                                                                                                             
    2        COCTEAU David             15:32   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 BALISE25 2508 115                   0:52     1:53     3:35     5:17     7:18     8:58    10:23    11:01    12:00    12:49    13:25    13:44    14:20    14:41 
             0.0  ABA                            0:52     1:01     1:42     1:42     2:01     1:40     1:25     0:38     0:59     0:49     0:36     0:19     0:36     0:21 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                15:11    15:32                                                                                                             
                                                 0:30     0:21                                                                                                             
    3        MARTINIEN Pascal          17:06   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           2 ADOC 2105 113                       1:44     2:58     3:32     5:09     7:08     8:53    10:23    10:59    12:03    13:10    13:50    14:08    15:39    15:58 
             0.0  BBB                            1:44     1:14     0:34     1:37     1:59     1:45     1:30     0:36     1:04     1:07     0:40     0:18     1:31     0:19 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                16:24    17:06                                                                                                             
                                                 0:26     0:42                                                                                                             
    4        PESCAIRE LAurent          17:51   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           2 TSO 2108 104                        1:16     2:36     4:34     6:49     8:53    10:33    12:02    12:42    13:50    14:49    15:26    15:50    16:45    17:04 
             0.0  ABB                            1:16     1:20     1:58     2:15     2:04     1:40     1:29     0:40     1:08     0:59     0:37     0:24     0:55     0:19 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                17:30    17:51                                                                                                             
                                                 0:26     0:21                                                                                                             
    5        PARIGOT Olivier           18:00   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 ASQ 2109 105                        2:23     3:24     4:01     5:29     7:01     8:04     9:08    10:30    12:13    13:57    15:06    16:11    16:42    17:03 
             0.0  BAA                            2:23     1:01     0:37     1:28     1:32     1:03     1:04     1:22     1:43     1:44     1:09     1:05     0:31     0:21 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                17:33    18:00                                                                                                             
                                                 0:30     0:27                                                                                                             
    6        MOINE Francis             18:50   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 YCONE 8903 101                      0:53     2:02     3:44     5:35     7:21     8:27     9:38    10:58    12:34    14:26    15:34    16:46    17:28    17:57 
             0.0  AAA                            0:53     1:09     1:42     1:51     1:46     1:06     1:11     1:20     1:36     1:52     1:08     1:12     0:42     0:29 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                18:35    18:50                                                                                                             
                                                 0:38     0:15                                                                                                             
    7        GUINOT Pascal             21:51   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 TSO 2108 103                        1:31     2:38     4:57     7:29    10:01    12:27    14:24    15:17    16:35    17:59    18:51    19:19    20:07    20:37 
             0.0  ABA                            1:31     1:07     2:19     2:32     2:32     2:26     1:57     0:53     1:18     1:24     0:52     0:28     0:48     0:30 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                21:19    21:51                                                                                                             
                                                 0:42     0:32                                                                                                             
    8        JACOTOT Christophe        22:12   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 ASQ 2109 107                        2:18     3:55     4:41     7:53    10:27    12:36    15:04    15:49    17:07    18:13    18:57    19:22    20:23    21:07 
             0.0  BBA                            2:18     1:37     0:46     3:12     2:34     2:09     2:28     0:45     1:18     1:06     0:44     0:25     1:01     0:44 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                21:49    22:12                                                                                                             
                                                 0:42     0:23                                                                                                             
    9        SKOWRONE Laurent          23:06   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           2 ASQ 2109 106                       -----    -----    -----    45:43    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:02    -----    ----- 
             0.0  BAB                                                      45:43                                                                   10:19                   
                                              15(100)        A              *201     *202     *203     *210     *211     *212     *213      *70      *72     *215      *53 
                                                57:46    23:06             40:10    41:45    43:44    47:41    49:42    51:42    52:28    53:40    54:55    55:36    56:50 
                                                 1:44                                                                                                                      
                                                  *54                                                                                                                      
                                                57:14                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                           
             CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin       pm   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           2 TSO 2108 102                        0:54     1:45     3:32     6:11     8:13     9:32    10:49    12:15    14:13    16:11    17:31    18:58    -----    20:19 
             0.0  AAB                            0:54     0:51     1:47     2:39     2:02     1:19     1:17     1:26     1:58     1:58     1:20     1:27              1:21 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                20:47    21:10                                                                                                             
                                                 0:28     0:23                                                                                                             



HD20+  (10)                  Relayeur  3          

    1        VOUILLON Noémie           14:17    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           3 ADOC 2105 113                       1:12     2:06     3:29     4:55     6:19     7:51     9:16    10:36    11:18    12:04    12:24    13:00    13:22    13:49 
             0.0  ABA                            1:12     0:54     1:23     1:26     1:24     1:32     1:25     1:20     0:42     0:46     0:20     0:36     0:22     0:27 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                14:17                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:28                                                                                                                      
    2        COCTEAU Vanessa           14:42    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           3 BALISE25 2508 114                   1:40     2:33     3:50     5:44     6:51     8:04     8:42    10:26    11:50    12:31    12:50    13:24    13:46    14:16 
             0.0  AAA                            1:40     0:53     1:17     1:54     1:07     1:13     0:38     1:44     1:24     0:41     0:19     0:34     0:22     0:30 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                14:42                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
    3        DONET Elodie              15:32    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           3 ASQ 2109 106                        1:30     2:32     4:03     5:29     7:06     8:35    10:09    11:30    12:22    13:09    13:32    14:10    14:36    15:12 
             0.0  ABA                            1:30     1:02     1:31     1:26     1:37     1:29     1:34     1:21     0:52     0:47     0:23     0:38     0:26     0:36 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                15:32                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:20                                                                                                                      
    4        GUINOT MArion             17:30   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           3 TSO 2108 102                        1:54     3:19     4:38     6:15     8:06     9:55    11:40    13:01    13:50    14:40    15:08    15:53    16:24    17:04 
             0.0  BBA                            1:54     1:25     1:19     1:37     1:51     1:49     1:45     1:21     0:49     0:50     0:28     0:45     0:31     0:40 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                17:30                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
    5        PARIGOT Virginie          17:42    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 ASQ 2109 105                        1:47     2:44     4:17     5:42     7:18     9:11    10:38    11:47    12:56    13:45    14:07    15:12    15:34    15:59 
             0.0  ABB                            1:47     0:57     1:33     1:25     1:36     1:53     1:27     1:09     1:09     0:49     0:22     1:05     0:22     0:25 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                17:42                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:43                                                                                                                      
    6        JACOTOT Claire            18:33    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 ASQ 2109 107                        2:50     3:57     5:30     8:20     9:28    10:46    11:32    13:25    14:58    15:47    16:14    17:23    17:45    18:14 
             0.0  AAB                            2:50     1:07     1:33     2:50     1:08     1:18     0:46     1:53     1:33     0:49     0:27     1:09     0:22     0:29 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                18:33                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:19                                                                                                                      
    7        COSSU Céline              18:39   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           3 TSO 2108 104                        2:54     4:24     5:54     8:02     9:16    10:39    11:22    13:32    15:14    16:04    16:26    17:12    17:41    18:18 
             0.0  BAA                            2:54     1:30     1:30     2:08     1:14     1:23     0:43     2:10     1:42     0:50     0:22     0:46     0:29     0:37 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                18:39                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:21                                                                                                                      
    8        LEHUP Elisabeth           21:18   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 YCONE 8903 101                      2:36     4:10     6:58     8:39    10:22    11:59    13:52    15:17    16:33    17:30    17:56    19:10    19:30    19:58 
             0.0  BBB                            2:36     1:34     2:48     1:41     1:43     1:37     1:53     1:25     1:16     0:57     0:26     1:14     0:20     0:28 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                21:18                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:20                                                                                                                      
    9        DE MARCH Angélique        21:30   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 TSO 2108 103                        2:22     4:00     5:48     8:19     9:58    11:40    12:35    15:14    17:10    18:08    18:42    20:05    20:33    21:08 
             0.0  BAB                            2:22     1:38     1:48     2:31     1:39     1:42     0:55     2:39     1:56     0:58     0:34     1:23     0:28     0:35 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                21:30                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:22                                                                                                                      
   10        POURRE Marion             23:04   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 BALISE25 2508 115                   2:39     4:43     6:29     8:34    10:47    13:05    15:29    17:18    18:22    19:31    20:01    21:23    21:51    22:29 
             0.0  BBB                            2:39     2:04     1:46     2:05     2:13     2:18     2:24     1:49     1:04     1:09     0:30     1:22     0:28     0:38 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                23:04                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:35                                                                                                                      



HD20+  (10)                  Relayeur  4          

    1        PARIGOT Olivier           14:20   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 ASQ 2109 105                       -----     0:29     2:13     4:24     6:06     7:43     9:07     9:40    10:37    11:52    12:25    12:44    13:28    13:45 
             0.0  ABB                                     0:29     1:44     2:11     1:42     1:37     1:24     0:33     0:57     1:15     0:33     0:19     0:44     0:17 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                14:07    14:20                                                                                                             
                                                 0:22     0:13                                                                                                             
    2        MOINE Francis             15:55   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 YCONE 8903 101                      1:10     2:25     3:09     4:57     6:52     8:37    10:07    10:47    11:54    13:00    13:36    13:56    14:57    15:15 
             0.0  BBB                            1:10     1:15     0:44     1:48     1:55     1:45     1:30     0:40     1:07     1:06     0:36     0:20     1:01     0:18 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                15:43    15:55                                                                                                             
                                                 0:28     0:12                                                                                                             
    3        COCTEAU David             17:13   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 BALISE25 2508 115                   1:40     2:51     3:28     5:01     6:25     7:30     8:38    10:00    11:32    13:15    14:22    15:29    16:21    16:38 
             0.0  BAB                            1:40     1:11     0:37     1:33     1:24     1:05     1:08     1:22     1:32     1:43     1:07     1:07     0:52     0:17 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                17:01    17:13                                                                                                             
                                                 0:23     0:12                                                                                                             
    4        POURRE Jérémi             17:21   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           4 BALISE25 2508 114                   0:59     1:42     3:14     4:48     6:25     7:52     8:58    10:11    11:48    13:24    14:30    15:39    16:14    16:38 
             0.0  AAA                            0:59     0:43     1:32     1:34     1:37     1:27     1:06     1:13     1:37     1:36     1:06     1:09     0:35     0:24 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                17:06    17:21                                                                                                             
                                                 0:28     0:15                                                                                                             
    5        CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin    17:28   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           4 TSO 2108 102                        1:58     3:18     4:00     5:47     7:47     9:43    11:21    12:00    13:15    14:12    14:56    15:18    16:03    16:31 
             0.0  BBA                            1:58     1:20     0:42     1:47     2:00     1:56     1:38     0:39     1:15     0:57     0:44     0:22     0:45     0:28 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                17:11    17:28                                                                                                             
                                                 0:40     0:17                                                                                                             
    6        SKOWRONE Laurent          19:20   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           4 ASQ 2109 106                        1:32     3:07     5:06     7:05     9:03    11:04    13:04    13:50    15:02    16:17    16:58    17:24    18:12    18:36 
             0.0  ABA                            1:32     1:35     1:59     1:59     1:58     2:01     2:00     0:46     1:12     1:15     0:41     0:26     0:48     0:24 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                19:08    19:20                                                                                                             
                                                 0:32     0:12                                                                                                             
    7        MARTINIEN Pascal          19:42   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           4 ADOC 2105 113                       1:01     1:51     3:45     5:35     7:21     8:31     9:44    11:15    13:04    15:00    16:32    17:46    18:24    18:53 
             0.0  AAA                            1:01     0:50     1:54     1:50     1:46     1:10     1:13     1:31     1:49     1:56     1:32     1:14     0:38     0:29 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                19:26    19:42                                                                                                             
                                                 0:33     0:16                                                                                                             
    8        PESCAIRE LAurent          20:07   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           4 TSO 2108 104                        1:48     3:07     3:45     5:17     6:49     7:57     9:11    10:42    12:49    14:40    16:59    18:12    18:52    19:18 
             0.0  BAA                            1:48     1:19     0:38     1:32     1:32     1:08     1:14     1:31     2:07     1:51     2:19     1:13     0:40     0:26 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                19:52    20:07                                                                                                             
                                                 0:34     0:15                                                                                                             
    9        JACOTOT Christophe        24:03   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 ASQ 2109 107                        1:26     2:58     5:19     7:34     9:39    10:58    12:42    14:34    16:41    18:54    20:17    21:46    22:51    23:14 
             0.0  AAB                            1:26     1:32     2:21     2:15     2:05     1:19     1:44     1:52     2:07     2:13     1:23     1:29     1:05     0:23 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                23:46    24:03                                                                                                             
                                                 0:32     0:17                                                                                                             
   10        GUINOT Pascal             26:11   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 TSO 2108 103                        2:39     4:14     5:01     7:03     9:49    11:31    13:06    14:59    17:14    19:51    22:10    23:52    25:07    25:28 
             0.0  BAB                            2:39     1:35     0:47     2:02     2:46     1:42     1:35     1:53     2:15     2:37     2:19     1:42     1:15     0:21 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                25:55    26:11                                                                                                             
                                                 0:27     0:16                                                                                                             



HD45+  (12)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        GUINOT Véronique          11:57   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 TSO 2108 207                       -----    -----    -----    33:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:44    -----    -----    42:27    11:57          
             0.0  BBA                                                      33:10                                         7:34                       1:43                   
                                                 *217     *207     *208     *210     *219      *57     *202      *55      *56                                              
                                                30:12    31:10    31:47    34:07    35:50    37:07    39:36    41:42    42:00                                              
                                                                                                                                                                           
    2        PERE Catherine            14:51   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 ADOC 2105 211                       2:33     4:11     5:01     6:27     7:15     9:22    11:04    12:04    12:37    13:23    13:50    14:29    14:51          
             0.0  ABA                            2:33     1:38     0:50     1:26     0:48     2:07     1:42     1:00     0:33     0:46     0:27     0:39     0:22          
    3        LENOBLE Sandrine          15:44   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 YCONE 8903 205                      1:17     3:08     3:59     5:04     6:05     8:04     9:33    11:35    12:58    13:48    14:33    15:13    15:44          
             0.0  BAA                            1:17     1:51     0:51     1:05     1:01     1:59     1:29     2:02     1:23     0:50     0:45     0:40     0:31          
    4        POURRE Valérie            15:52   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 BALISE25 2508 215                   2:08     3:45     4:54     6:39     7:23     9:34    11:06    12:11    12:40    14:04    14:52    15:22    15:52          
             0.0  ABB                            2:08     1:37     1:09     1:45     0:44     2:11     1:32     1:05     0:29     1:24     0:48     0:30     0:30          
    5        LOISY Sylvie              16:08   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 VOR 2104 208                        1:25     3:38     4:41     6:02     7:30     9:52    11:35    12:38    13:08    14:37    15:00    15:33    16:08          
             0.0  BBB                            1:25     2:13     1:03     1:21     1:28     2:22     1:43     1:03     0:30     1:29     0:23     0:33     0:35          
    6        HUCHON Patricia           16:52   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 TSO 2108 206                        1:12     3:02     4:03     5:05     6:07     8:23     9:51    13:12    14:28    15:40    16:01    16:32    16:52          
             0.0  BAB                            1:12     1:50     1:01     1:02     1:02     2:16     1:28     3:21     1:16     1:12     0:21     0:31     0:20          
    7        NEVEU Isabelle            17:41   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 YCONE 8903 203                      2:23     3:51     4:59     6:52     8:02    10:52    12:49    14:06    14:35    15:39    16:34    17:16    17:41          
             0.0  ABA                            2:23     1:28     1:08     1:53     1:10     2:50     1:57     1:17     0:29     1:04     0:55     0:42     0:25          
    8        FIGUIERE Valérie          17:47   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 GSO 7108 201                        2:06     3:10     4:30     6:32     8:22    10:16    11:51    13:52    15:09    15:56    16:32    17:11    17:47          
             0.0  AAA                            2:06     1:04     1:20     2:02     1:50     1:54     1:35     2:01     1:17     0:47     0:36     0:39     0:36          
    9        BRUNEL Marie-Jo           19:23   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 YCONE 8903 204                      2:41     4:06     5:17     7:04     8:03    11:03    13:16    14:36    15:12    17:23    17:56    18:38    19:23          
             0.0  ABB                            2:41     1:25     1:11     1:47     0:59     3:00     2:13     1:20     0:36     2:11     0:33     0:42     0:45          
   10        BOUSSIER Véronique        21:00   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 VOR 2104 202                        2:31     3:43     4:56     9:44    10:47    12:45    14:52    16:45    18:17    19:37    20:00    20:29    21:00          
             0.0  AAB                            2:31     1:12     1:13     4:48     1:03     1:58     2:07     1:53     1:32     1:20     0:23     0:29     0:31          
   11        PAPILLON Françoise        21:29   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 ASQ 2109 210                        2:25     4:08     5:04     7:12     8:46    11:12    14:01    16:13    17:52    19:50    20:17    20:55    21:29          
             0.0  AAB                            2:25     1:43     0:56     2:08     1:34     2:26     2:49     2:12     1:39     1:58     0:27     0:38     0:34          
   12        MONTJOIE Claire           24:49   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 NORD 58 209                         2:28     4:10     5:03     7:21     8:50    11:09    17:25    19:51    21:37    22:29    23:41    24:32    24:49          
             0.0  AAA                            2:28     1:42     0:53     2:18     1:29     2:19     6:16     2:26     1:46     0:52     1:12     0:51     0:17          



HD45+  (12)                  Relayeur  2          

    1        POURRE Alain              14:04   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           2 BALISE25 2508 215                   1:30     2:24     3:26     4:29     6:06     7:06     8:15    10:13    11:26    12:08    12:46    13:11    13:46    14:04 
             0.0  BAA                            1:30     0:54     1:02     1:03     1:37     1:00     1:09     1:58     1:13     0:42     0:38     0:25     0:35     0:18 
    2        FIGUIERE Pascal           14:49   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           2 GSO 7108 201                        1:46     2:43     3:29     4:31     6:07     7:14     8:32    10:44    12:02    12:45    13:25    13:52    14:30    14:49 
             0.0  AAA                            1:46     0:57     0:46     1:02     1:36     1:07     1:18     2:12     1:18     0:43     0:40     0:27     0:38     0:19 
    3        COLLIN Pierre             15:37   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           2 YCONE 8903 205                      1:28     2:22     3:04     4:17     6:03     7:12     8:34    10:51    12:25    13:12    13:56    14:26    15:07    15:37 
             0.0  BAA                            1:28     0:54     0:42     1:13     1:46     1:09     1:22     2:17     1:34     0:47     0:44     0:30     0:41     0:30 
    4        LALEVEE J-David           15:50   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           2 VOR 2104 202                        1:55     3:00     3:49     4:49     6:21     7:19     8:38    10:34    12:58    13:42    14:41    14:59    15:23    15:50 
             0.0  AAB                            1:55     1:05     0:49     1:00     1:32     0:58     1:19     1:56     2:24     0:44     0:59     0:18     0:24     0:27 
                                                           *62                                                                                                             
                                                          2:25                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                           
    5        GRANGE Philippe           15:55   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           2 NORD 58 209                         2:36     3:34     4:21     5:27     7:12     8:22     9:40    11:44    13:05    13:55    14:54    15:13    15:37    15:55 
             0.0  AAB                            2:36     0:58     0:47     1:06     1:45     1:10     1:18     2:04     1:21     0:50     0:59     0:19     0:24     0:18 
                                                          *215                                                                                                             
                                                         13:32                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                           
    6        MONNOT Gilbert            16:20   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           2 TSO 2108 207                        1:36     2:46     3:24     5:25     6:51     8:32     9:13    11:45    13:12    14:22    15:04    15:32    16:05    16:20 
             0.0  BBA                            1:36     1:10     0:38     2:01     1:26     1:41     0:41     2:32     1:27     1:10     0:42     0:28     0:33     0:15 
    7        BARBIER Patrick           16:51   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           2 YCONE 8903 203                      2:15     3:30     4:16     5:58     7:18     8:50     9:31    12:10    13:34    14:45    15:27    15:54    16:32    16:51 
             0.0  ABA                            2:15     1:15     0:46     1:42     1:20     1:32     0:41     2:39     1:24     1:11     0:42     0:27     0:38     0:19 
    8        CLERC Gaston              18:14   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           2 ADOC 2105 211                       2:37     3:55     4:51     6:20     8:40    10:27    11:08    13:43    14:58    16:16    17:09    17:28    17:54    18:14 
             0.0  ABB                            2:37     1:18     0:56     1:29     2:20     1:47     0:41     2:35     1:15     1:18     0:53     0:19     0:26     0:20 
    9        MASSON David              22:34   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           2 TSO 2108 206                        5:08     6:03     7:04     9:12    13:35    14:44    16:03    18:16    19:39    20:17    21:17    21:38    22:01    22:34 
             0.0  BAB                            5:08     0:55     1:01     2:08     4:23     1:09     1:19     2:13     1:23     0:38     1:00     0:21     0:23     0:33 
   10        ALVES Georges             25:50   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           2 ASQ 2109 210                        2:46     4:39     5:47     8:26    10:34    12:55    13:57    17:51    20:56    22:32    23:42    24:45    25:29    25:50 
             0.0  ABA                            2:46     1:53     1:08     2:39     2:08     2:21     1:02     3:54     3:05     1:36     1:10     1:03     0:44     0:21 
                                                          *217                                                                                                             
                                                         18:49                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                           
   11        LOUAT Aimé                26:36   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           2 YCONE 8903 204                      2:54     4:22     5:24     7:32     9:41    11:43    16:32    19:45    22:18    23:56    25:09    25:35    26:09    26:36 
             0.0  ABB                            2:54     1:28     1:02     2:08     2:09     2:02     4:49     3:13     2:33     1:38     1:13     0:26     0:34     0:27 
   12        LOISY Jacques             30:59   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           2 VOR 2104 208                        3:10     4:24     7:54    10:45    12:58    15:06    19:28    23:30    25:45    27:40    29:10    29:44    30:28    30:59 
             0.0  BBB                            3:10     1:14     3:30     2:51     2:13     2:08     4:22     4:02     2:15     1:55     1:30     0:34     0:44     0:31 



HD45+  (11)                  Relayeur  3          

    1        HUCHON Patricia           13:10   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           3 TSO 2108 206                        1:50     2:56     3:38     4:52     5:39     7:56     9:24    10:19    10:44    11:31    12:09    12:47    13:10          
             0.0  ABA                            1:50     1:06     0:42     1:14     0:47     2:17     1:28     0:55     0:25     0:47     0:38     0:38     0:23          
    2        FIGUIERE Valérie          13:42   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           3 GSO 7108 201                        1:21     3:14     4:07     5:16     6:03     8:10     9:40    10:38    11:02    12:17    12:37    13:05    13:42          
             0.0  BBB                            1:21     1:53     0:53     1:09     0:47     2:07     1:30     0:58     0:24     1:15     0:20     0:28     0:37          
    3        LENOBLE Sandrine          14:53   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           3 YCONE 8903 205                      1:53     3:54     4:36     6:07     7:02     9:28    10:59    11:54    12:19    13:34    13:56    14:25    14:53          
             0.0  ABB                            1:53     2:01     0:42     1:31     0:55     2:26     1:31     0:55     0:25     1:15     0:22     0:29     0:28          
    4        POURRE Valérie            16:29   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           3 BALISE25 2508 215                   1:26     3:32     4:30     5:39     6:44     8:59    10:42    12:33    13:58    14:50    15:22    16:03    16:29          
             0.0  BAA                            1:26     2:06     0:58     1:09     1:05     2:15     1:43     1:51     1:25     0:52     0:32     0:41     0:26          
    5        BOUSSIER Véronique        16:42   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           3 VOR 2104 202                        1:05     3:00     3:56     5:16     6:32    11:32    13:03    14:00    14:24    15:11    15:44    16:21    16:42          
             0.0  BBA                            1:05     1:55     0:56     1:20     1:16     5:00     1:31     0:57     0:24     0:47     0:33     0:37     0:21          
    6        PAPILLON Françoise        19:37   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           3 ASQ 2109 210                        1:55     4:12     5:30     7:24     8:36    11:24    13:34    14:58    15:30    16:35    18:26    19:10    19:37          
             0.0  BBA                            1:55     2:17     1:18     1:54     1:12     2:48     2:10     1:24     0:32     1:05     1:51     0:44     0:27          
                                                  *56                                                                                                                      
                                                17:29                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                           
    7        LOISY Sylvie              19:41   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           3 VOR 2104 208                        2:08     3:25     4:31     6:28     7:39    10:11    12:46    15:06    16:45    17:43    18:19    19:05    19:41          
             0.0  AAA                            2:08     1:17     1:06     1:57     1:11     2:32     2:35     2:20     1:39     0:58     0:36     0:46     0:36          
    8        PERE Catherine            20:58   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           3 ADOC 2105 211                       1:30     5:48     6:44     7:57     9:06    11:26    15:01    17:06    18:26    19:43    20:06    20:36    20:58          
             0.0  BAB                            1:30     4:18     0:56     1:13     1:09     2:20     3:35     2:05     1:20     1:17     0:23     0:30     0:22          
                                                  *53                                                                                                                      
                                                19:14                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                           
    9        NEVEU Isabelle            22:05   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           3 YCONE 8903 203                      2:09     5:00     6:19     7:52     9:17    12:13    14:22    16:52    18:55    20:34    20:57    21:27    22:05          
             0.0  BAB                            2:09     2:51     1:19     1:33     1:25     2:56     2:09     2:30     2:03     1:39     0:23     0:30     0:38          
   10        BRUNEL MArie-Jo           23:31   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           3 YCONE 8903 204                      2:20     5:04     6:23     8:08     9:31    12:34    14:49    17:40    19:56    21:15    22:01    23:06    23:31          
             0.0  BAA                            2:20     2:44     1:19     1:45     1:23     3:03     2:15     2:51     2:16     1:19     0:46     1:05     0:25          
   11        MONJOIE Claire            30:40   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           3 NORD 58 209                         1:48    13:58    15:43    18:51    19:45    23:27    25:21    26:33    27:10    29:25    29:56    30:24    30:40          
             0.0  BBB                            1:48    12:10     1:45     3:08     0:54     3:42     1:54     1:12     0:37     2:15     0:31     0:28     0:16          



HD45+  (12)                  Relayeur  4          

    1        CLERC Gaston              14:49   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           4 ADOC 2105 211                       1:40     2:36     3:24     4:24     6:23     7:24     8:41    10:41    11:55    12:44    13:21    13:51    14:35    14:49 
             0.0  BAA                            1:40     0:56     0:48     1:00     1:59     1:01     1:17     2:00     1:14     0:49     0:37     0:30     0:44     0:14 
    2        FIGUIERE Pascal           15:33   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           4 GSO 7108 201                        1:29     2:31     3:07     4:35     6:06     7:37     8:19    10:52    12:06    13:19    14:25    14:45    15:11    15:33 
             0.0  BBB                            1:29     1:02     0:36     1:28     1:31     1:31     0:42     2:33     1:14     1:13     1:06     0:20     0:26     0:22 
    3        GRANGE Philippe           16:05   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           4 NORD 58 209                         1:59     3:03     3:44     5:26     6:57     8:41     9:19    12:07    13:15    14:18    14:58    15:21    15:51    16:05 
             0.0  BBA                            1:59     1:04     0:41     1:42     1:31     1:44     0:38     2:48     1:08     1:03     0:40     0:23     0:30     0:14 
    4        MONNOT Gilbert            16:18   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           4 TSO 2108 207                        1:58     2:58     3:55     5:40     7:25     8:33     9:57    12:11    13:36    14:16    15:19    15:39    16:05    16:18 
             0.0  AAB                            1:58     1:00     0:57     1:45     1:45     1:08     1:24     2:14     1:25     0:40     1:03     0:20     0:26     0:13 
    5        LALEVEE J-David           16:37   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           4 VOR 2104 202                        1:40     2:36     3:17     4:58     7:53     9:26    10:03    12:24    13:42    14:45    15:26    15:50    16:22    16:37 
             0.0  BBA                            1:40     0:56     0:41     1:41     2:55     1:33     0:37     2:21     1:18     1:03     0:41     0:24     0:32     0:15 
                                                           *72      *51                                                                                                    
                                                          1:17     6:37                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                           
    6        COLLIN Pierre             17:33   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           4 YCONE 8903 205                      1:52     3:01     3:51     5:30     7:06     8:56     9:33    12:24    14:00    15:18    16:24    16:46    17:16    17:33 
             0.0  ABB                            1:52     1:09     0:50     1:39     1:36     1:50     0:37     2:51     1:36     1:18     1:06     0:22     0:30     0:17 
    7        BARBIER Patrick           17:59   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           4 YCONE 8903 203                      1:25     2:24     3:00     7:11     9:01    10:11    11:34    13:44    15:05    15:47    16:53    17:13    17:42    17:59 
             0.0  BAB                            1:25     0:59     0:36     4:11     1:50     1:10     1:23     2:10     1:21     0:42     1:06     0:20     0:29     0:17 
    8        MASSON David              18:29   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           4 TSO 2108 206                        3:02     4:08     4:56     7:31     9:13    10:47    11:31    14:04    15:19    16:30    17:14    17:43    18:15    18:29 
             0.0  ABA                            3:02     1:06     0:48     2:35     1:42     1:34     0:44     2:33     1:15     1:11     0:44     0:29     0:32     0:14 
    9        LOUAT Aimé                22:23   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           4 YCONE 8903 204                      2:27     3:46     5:03     6:25    10:32    12:12    13:57    16:53    18:49    19:49    20:44    21:15    22:02    22:23 
             0.0  BAA                            2:27     1:19     1:17     1:22     4:07     1:40     1:45     2:56     1:56     1:00     0:55     0:31     0:47     0:21 
   10        ALVES Georges             23:17   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           4 ASQ 2109 210                        2:19     4:00     5:09     6:35     9:31    11:24    13:23    17:05    19:14    20:10    21:56    22:21    22:55    23:17 
             0.0  BAB                            2:19     1:41     1:09     1:26     2:56     1:53     1:59     3:42     2:09     0:56     1:46     0:25     0:34     0:22 
   11        LOISY Jacques             47:55   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           4 VOR 2104 208                        3:27    25:01    26:09    27:56    31:11    33:00    34:49    39:46    43:53    44:55    45:56    46:46    47:32    47:55 
             0.0  AAA                            3:27    21:34     1:08     1:47     3:15     1:49     1:49     4:57     4:07     1:02     1:01     0:50     0:46     0:23 
             POURRE Alain                 pm   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           4 BALISE25 2508 215                   2:08    -----     3:36     5:15     6:34     8:01     9:00    11:10    12:17    13:18    14:09    14:27    14:51    15:07 
             0.0  ABB                            2:08              1:28     1:39     1:19     1:27     0:59     2:10     1:07     1:01     0:51     0:18     0:24     0:16 



HD1418  (8)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        RUDKIEWICZ Lucie           9:52    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           1 BALISE25 2508 313                   1:18     2:33     2:46     3:29     4:26     5:08     6:59     7:40     8:19     8:44     9:20     9:52                   
             0.0  BAA                            1:18     1:15     0:13     0:43     0:57     0:42     1:51     0:41     0:39     0:25     0:36     0:32                   
    2        PARIGOT Lilou             10:26    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           1 ASQ 2109 303                        1:25     2:16     3:12     3:43     4:55     5:49     7:15     8:33     9:06     9:30    10:09    10:26                   
             0.0  ABA                            1:25     0:51     0:56     0:31     1:12     0:54     1:26     1:18     0:33     0:24     0:39     0:17                   
    3        MARTINIEN Manon           10:36    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           1 ADOC 2105 302                       1:24     2:17     3:32     4:03     5:06     5:41     8:00     8:38     9:30     9:48    10:14    10:36                   
             0.0  AAB                            1:24     0:53     1:15     0:31     1:03     0:35     2:19     0:38     0:52     0:18     0:26     0:22                   
    4        PAGGI Clarisse            11:10    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           1 ASQ 2109 304                        1:27     2:21     3:22     3:57     5:14     6:18     7:43     9:03    10:01    10:25    10:52    11:10                   
             0.0  ABB                            1:27     0:54     1:01     0:35     1:17     1:04     1:25     1:20     0:58     0:24     0:27     0:18                   
    5        HENKY Maribelle           11:32    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           1 ASQ 2109 306                        1:24     2:48     3:06     3:51     4:59     5:43     8:29     9:12    10:18    10:41    11:13    11:32                   
             0.0  BAB                            1:24     1:24     0:18     0:45     1:08     0:44     2:46     0:43     1:06     0:23     0:32     0:19                   
    6        GROSJEAN Capucine         13:11    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A               *52 
           1 BALISE25 2508 310                   1:31     4:19     4:35     5:27     6:49     7:53     9:23    10:45    11:32    12:01    12:44    13:11              2:42 
             0.0  BBA                            1:31     2:48     0:16     0:52     1:22     1:04     1:30     1:22     0:47     0:29     0:43     0:27                   
    7        MOINE Emeline             13:24    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           1 YCONE 8903 301                      1:43     2:45     4:15     4:59     6:18     7:10    10:00    10:54    11:45    12:21    13:05    13:24                   
             0.0  AAA                            1:43     1:02     1:30     0:44     1:19     0:52     2:50     0:54     0:51     0:36     0:44     0:19                   
    8        SIERRA Maïtena            14:50    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A               *72 
           1 ASQ 2109 305                       -----    -----    -----    33:35    -----    -----    -----    39:12    -----    40:47    41:52    14:50             29:20 
             0.0  BAA                                                      33:35                                5:37              1:35     1:05                            
                                                 *204      *69     *211      *70     *202      *55      *55      *56                                                       
                                                30:55    32:59    35:05    36:11    37:54    40:18    41:09    41:27                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                           



HD1418  (8)                  Relayeur  2          

    1        TALLANDIER Virgile         8:26    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 ADOC 2105 302                       1:05     2:01     2:13     2:44     3:16     3:50     4:54     6:14     6:32     7:20     7:36     7:56     8:26          
             0.0  AAB                            1:05     0:56     0:12     0:31     0:32     0:34     1:04     1:20     0:18     0:48     0:16     0:20     0:30          
    2        HUBLART Lucas             10:57    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 ASQ 2109 306                        1:39     2:29     2:58     4:03     4:49     5:33     6:51     8:28     8:49     9:47    10:10    10:40    10:57          
             0.0  BAB                            1:39     0:50     0:29     1:05     0:46     0:44     1:18     1:37     0:21     0:58     0:23     0:30     0:17          
    3        PARIGOT Antoine           11:49    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           2 ASQ 2109 303                        1:17     2:15     2:28     2:59     3:33     4:36     7:15     8:47     9:52    10:27    10:50    11:22    11:49          
             0.0  ABA                            1:17     0:58     0:13     0:31     0:34     1:03     2:39     1:32     1:05     0:35     0:23     0:32     0:27          
    4        DEVILLERS Constance       11:56    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           2 BALISE25 2508 310                   1:10     2:08     2:39     3:34     4:07     5:21     6:59     8:41     9:44    10:24    10:48    11:22    11:56          
             0.0  BBA                            1:10     0:58     0:31     0:55     0:33     1:14     1:38     1:42     1:03     0:40     0:24     0:34     0:34          
    5        SKOWRONEK Valentin        12:20    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 ASQ 2109 304                        1:32     2:50     3:07     4:03     4:34     5:45     7:41     9:05    10:15    11:18    11:36    12:04    12:20          
             0.0  ABB                            1:32     1:18     0:17     0:56     0:31     1:11     1:56     1:24     1:10     1:03     0:18     0:28     0:16          
    6        THOMASSIN Enguerrand      12:24    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           2 YCONE 8903 301                      1:38     3:13     3:32     4:59     5:43     6:28     7:57     9:45    10:08    10:48    11:15    11:55    12:24          
             0.0  AAA                            1:38     1:35     0:19     1:27     0:44     0:45     1:29     1:48     0:23     0:40     0:27     0:40     0:29          
    7        SKOWRONEK Virgile         12:47    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           2 ASQ 2109 305                        1:28     2:25     2:58     3:48     4:30     5:24     8:39    10:15    10:35    11:38    11:58    12:27    12:47          
             0.0  BAA                            1:28     0:57     0:33     0:50     0:42     0:54     3:15     1:36     0:20     1:03     0:20     0:29     0:20          
    8        NOEL Matthieu             13:44    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 BALISE25 2508 313                   1:15     2:07     2:39     5:54     6:35     7:18     9:03    10:42    11:04    12:10    12:58    13:23    13:44          
             0.0  BAB                            1:15     0:52     0:32     3:15     0:41     0:43     1:45     1:39     0:22     1:06     0:48     0:25     0:21          



HD1418  (8)                  Relayeur  3          

    1        MARTINIEN Manon            9:26    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           3 ADOC 2105 302                       1:15     2:15     2:29     3:09     4:20     5:15     6:13     7:23     8:02     8:27     9:01     9:26                   
             0.0  BBA                            1:15     1:00     0:14     0:40     1:11     0:55     0:58     1:10     0:39     0:25     0:34     0:25                   
    2        RUDKIEWICZ Lucie          10:01    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           3 BALISE25 2508 313                   1:09     2:02     2:55     3:26     4:33     5:29     6:38     7:47     8:42     9:02     9:31    10:01                   
             0.0  ABB                            1:09     0:53     0:53     0:31     1:07     0:56     1:09     1:09     0:55     0:20     0:29     0:30                   
    3        PARIGOT Lilou             10:38    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           3 ASQ 2109 303                        1:23     3:11     3:25     4:09     5:12     5:51     7:57     8:36     9:32     9:53    10:22    10:38                   
             0.0  BAB                            1:23     1:48     0:14     0:44     1:03     0:39     2:06     0:39     0:56     0:21     0:29     0:16                   
    4        GROSJEAN Capucine         12:03    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           3 BALISE25 2508 310                   1:18     2:24     3:37     4:14     5:29     6:16     8:53     9:40    10:52    11:13    11:42    12:03                   
             0.0  AAB                            1:18     1:06     1:13     0:37     1:15     0:47     2:37     0:47     1:12     0:21     0:29     0:21                   
    5        PAGGI Clarisse            13:10    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           3 ASQ 2109 304                        2:34     4:23     4:44     5:33     6:38     7:50    10:23    11:08    11:49    12:18    12:54    13:10                   
             0.0  BAA                            2:34     1:49     0:21     0:49     1:05     1:12     2:33     0:45     0:41     0:29     0:36     0:16                   
    5        HENKY Maribelle           13:10    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           3 ASQ 2109 306                        1:30     2:37     4:05     4:42     6:38     7:47     9:29    10:52    11:37    12:08    12:51    13:10                   
             0.0  ABA                            1:30     1:07     1:28     0:37     1:56     1:09     1:42     1:23     0:45     0:31     0:43     0:19                   
    7        MOINE Emeline             14:02    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           3 YCONE 8903 301                      1:57     3:23     3:43     4:53     6:22     7:46     9:36    11:15    12:32    12:59    13:29    14:02                   
             0.0  BBB                            1:57     1:26     0:20     1:10     1:29     1:24     1:50     1:39     1:17     0:27     0:30     0:33                   
    8        SIERRA Maïtena            14:51    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A               *54 
           3 ASQ 2109 305                        1:43     3:18     5:22     5:58     7:28     8:34    10:17    11:35    12:41    13:50    14:15    14:51             13:10 
             0.0  ABB                            1:43     1:35     2:04     0:36     1:30     1:06     1:43     1:18     1:06     1:09     0:25     0:36                   



HD1418  (8)                  Relayeur  4          

    1        TALLANDIER Virgile         9:24    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           4 ADOC 2105 302                       1:02     1:45     2:10     2:53     3:21     4:16     5:30     6:52     7:50     8:25     8:45     9:14     9:24          
             0.0  BBA                            1:02     0:43     0:25     0:43     0:28     0:55     1:14     1:22     0:58     0:35     0:20     0:29     0:10          
    2        DEVILLERS Constance       10:04    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           4 BALISE25 2508 310                   1:33     2:40     2:55     3:28     4:08     4:51     6:14     7:51     8:11     9:05     9:23     9:49    10:04          
             0.0  AAB                            1:33     1:07     0:15     0:33     0:40     0:43     1:23     1:37     0:20     0:54     0:18     0:26     0:15          
    3        SKOWRONEK Valentin        10:24    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           4 ASQ 2109 304                        1:15     2:09     2:39     3:29     4:12     5:02     6:35     8:11     8:34     9:12     9:36    10:11    10:24          
             0.0  BAA                            1:15     0:54     0:30     0:50     0:43     0:50     1:33     1:36     0:23     0:38     0:24     0:35     0:13          
    4        PARIGOT Antoine           10:35    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           4 ASQ 2109 303                        1:07     2:03     2:31     3:13     3:51     4:30     6:55     8:26     8:49     9:44    10:02    10:23    10:35          
             0.0  BAB                            1:07     0:56     0:28     0:42     0:38     0:39     2:25     1:31     0:23     0:55     0:18     0:21     0:12          
    5        THOMASSIN Enguerrand      11:43    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           4 YCONE 8903 301                      1:14     2:14     2:48     3:32     4:07     5:20     7:08     8:40     9:46    10:43    11:03    11:28    11:43          
             0.0  BBB                            1:14     1:00     0:34     0:44     0:35     1:13     1:48     1:32     1:06     0:57     0:20     0:25     0:15          
    6        HUBLART Lucas             12:32    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           4 ASQ 2109 306                        1:35     2:40     3:00     3:36     4:11     5:27     7:34     9:34    10:36    11:17    11:43    12:19    12:32          
             0.0  ABA                            1:35     1:05     0:20     0:36     0:35     1:16     2:07     2:00     1:02     0:41     0:26     0:36     0:13          
    7        NOEL Matthieu             12:39    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           4 BALISE25 2508 313                   1:32     2:45     3:05     3:53     4:31     5:52     7:49     9:31    10:34    11:25    11:49    12:17    12:39          
             0.0  ABA                            1:32     1:13     0:20     0:48     0:38     1:21     1:57     1:42     1:03     0:51     0:24     0:28     0:22          
    8        SKOWRONEK Virgile         14:11    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           4 ASQ 2109 305                        2:25     3:44     4:05     5:10     5:49     7:07     9:15    11:11    12:19    13:12    13:31    13:57    14:11          
             0.0  ABB                            2:25     1:19     0:21     1:05     0:39     1:18     2:08     1:56     1:08     0:53     0:19     0:26     0:14          



HD1012  (2)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        BOUSSIER Jade             13:05    1(64)   2(214)    3(73)    4(61)   5(220)    6(67)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 VOR 2104 402                        1:06     1:39     2:42     4:24     5:37     7:11     8:51     9:34     9:57    11:58    12:22    12:49    13:05          
             0.0  BBBB                           1:06     0:33     1:03     1:42     1:13     1:34     1:40     0:43     0:23     2:01     0:24     0:27     0:16          
                                                  *53                                                                                                                      
                                                10:40                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                           
    2        MASSON Prune              14:52    1(63)   2(214)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(70)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 TSO 2108 401                        1:23     2:29     3:36     5:07     6:25     8:33     9:59    11:06    11:33    12:32    14:00    14:31    14:52          
             0.0  AAAA                           1:23     1:06     1:07     1:31     1:18     2:08     1:26     1:07     0:27     0:59     1:28     0:31     0:21          



HD1012  (2)                  Relayeur  2          

             OUVRIE Lilian                pm    1(64)   2(214)    3(73)    4(61)   5(220)    6(67)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 TSO 2108 401                        1:10     1:45     3:29     4:14     5:02     6:46    11:20    12:08    12:29    -----    13:54    14:18    14:30          
             0.0  BBBB                           1:10     0:35     1:44     0:45     0:48     1:44     4:34     0:48     0:21              1:25     0:24     0:12          
                                                  *54                                                                                                                      
                                                13:14                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                           
             DEVALLEZ Thibault            pm    1(63)   2(214)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(70)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 VOR 2104 402                        1:50     3:25     4:23     5:57     6:54     9:32    13:25    14:27    14:53    -----    -----    15:42    16:01          
             0.0  AAAA                           1:50     1:35     0:58     1:34     0:57     2:38     3:53     1:02     0:26                       0:49     0:19          



Open A  (5)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        VERCELLOTTI Léa            2:44   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 OTB BALISE25 111                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0:08     0:42     1:01     1:35     1:55     2:25 
             0.0  BAA                                                                                                    0:08     0:34     0:19     0:34     0:20     0:30 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                 2:44                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:19                                                                                                                      
    2        DELOCHE David             15:18    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           1 ASQ ASUL 108                        1:25     2:11     3:52     5:58     6:55     8:27     9:04    10:47    12:12    12:56    13:16    14:04    14:20    14:42 
             0.0  AAB                            1:25     0:46     1:41     2:06     0:57     1:32     0:37     1:43     1:25     0:44     0:20     0:48     0:16     0:22 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                15:18                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:36                                                                                                                      
    3        MILLOT Rodolphe           17:17    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 YCONE 8903 109                      1:53     2:52     4:26     5:58     7:49     9:22    11:03    12:31    13:30    14:31    15:02    15:44    16:17    16:55 
             0.0  ABA                            1:53     0:59     1:34     1:32     1:51     1:33     1:41     1:28     0:59     1:01     0:31     0:42     0:33     0:38 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                17:17                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:22                                                                                                                      
    4        ROBERT Karl               19:33    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           1 YCONE 8903 110                      2:24     3:20     4:50     6:40     8:36    10:35    12:35    14:10    15:25    16:28    17:04    18:13    18:39    19:12 
             0.0  ABB                            2:24     0:56     1:30     1:50     1:56     1:59     2:00     1:35     1:15     1:03     0:36     1:09     0:26     0:33 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                19:33                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:21                                                                                                                      
    5        ZHEN Danni                39:17   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           1 YCONE 8903 116                      9:26    11:50    14:39    17:08    19:09    28:58    32:01    34:09    34:53    36:00    36:32    37:26    38:11    38:58 
             0.0  BBA                            9:26     2:24     2:49     2:29     2:01     9:49     3:03     2:08     0:44     1:07     0:32     0:54     0:45     0:47 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                39:17                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:19                                                                                                                      



Open A  (4)                  Relayeur  2          

    1        LONCHAMPT Loïc            14:30   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 OTB BALISE25 111                    1:30     2:30     3:05     4:28     6:04     7:48     9:11     9:45    10:39    11:29    12:01    12:21    12:55    13:16 
             0.0  BBA                            1:30     1:00     0:35     1:23     1:36     1:44     1:23     0:34     0:54     0:50     0:32     0:20     0:34     0:21 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                13:48    14:30                                                                                                             
                                                 0:32     0:42                                                                                                             
    2        BARTHEL Guillaume         15:43   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           2 ASQ ASUL 108                        0:46     1:44     3:24     5:03     6:52     8:35    10:02    10:42    11:47    12:40    13:17    13:39    14:38    15:00 
             0.0  ABB                            0:46     0:58     1:40     1:39     1:49     1:43     1:27     0:40     1:05     0:53     0:37     0:22     0:59     0:22 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                15:27    15:43                                                                                                             
                                                 0:27     0:16                                                                                                             
    3        THOMASSIN Fabrice         17:48   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 YCONE 8903 109                      1:39     2:44     3:21     4:48     6:16     7:16     8:26     9:43    11:22    13:06    14:23    15:37    16:17    16:54 
             0.0  BAA                            1:39     1:05     0:37     1:27     1:28     1:00     1:10     1:17     1:39     1:44     1:17     1:14     0:40     0:37 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                17:30    17:48                                                                                                             
                                                 0:36     0:18                                                                                                             
    4        GUERIN Franck             22:35   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           2 YCONE 8903 116                      1:10     2:00     6:24     8:21    10:13    11:27    12:39    13:59    15:43    17:38    19:01    20:21    21:00    21:32 
             0.0  AAA                            1:10     0:50     4:24     1:57     1:52     1:14     1:12     1:20     1:44     1:55     1:23     1:20     0:39     0:32 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                22:11    22:35                                                                                                             
                                                 0:39     0:24                                                                                                             



Open A  (4)                  Relayeur  3          

    1        VERCELLOTTI Léa           12:18    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 OTB BALISE25 111                    0:58     1:41     2:55     4:10     5:26     6:37     7:51     9:00     9:33    10:11    10:31    11:20    11:36    11:58 
             0.0  ABB                            0:58     0:43     1:14     1:15     1:16     1:11     1:14     1:09     0:33     0:38     0:20     0:49     0:16     0:22 
                                                    A              *206     *207     *205      *58     *209     *219      *61      *51     *201     *215      *46      *53 
                                                12:18                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:20                                                                                                                      
                                                  *54     *100                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                           
    2        DELOCHE David             14:44   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(59)   5(220)   6(211)    7(52)   8(214)   9(202)  10(215)   11(46)   12(53)   13(54)  14(100) 
           3 ASQ ASUL 108                        1:42     2:57     4:08     5:25     6:52     8:31    10:04    11:16    11:54    12:39    12:56    13:31    13:55    14:24 
             0.0  BBA                            1:42     1:15     1:11     1:17     1:27     1:39     1:33     1:12     0:38     0:45     0:17     0:35     0:24     0:29 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                14:44                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:20                                                                                                                      
    3        MILLOT Rodolphe           18:30   1(206)   2(207)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 YCONE 8903 109                      2:27     3:55     5:17     7:41     8:59    10:20    11:04    13:43    15:16    16:05    16:32    17:26    17:50    18:14 
             0.0  BAB                            2:27     1:28     1:22     2:24     1:18     1:21     0:44     2:39     1:33     0:49     0:27     0:54     0:24     0:24 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                18:30                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:16                                                                                                                      
    4        ZHEN Danni                26:09    1(60)   2(204)   3(205)    4(58)   5(209)   6(219)    7(61)    8(51)   9(201)  10(215)   11(46)   12(55)   13(56)  14(100) 
           3 YCONE 8903 116                      1:55     2:57     4:52    12:33    14:02    15:52    16:49    19:26    21:45    22:51    23:22    24:39    25:15    25:47 
             0.0  AAB                            1:55     1:02     1:55     7:41     1:29     1:50     0:57     2:37     2:19     1:06     0:31     1:17     0:36     0:32 
                                                    A                                                                                                                      
                                                26:09                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:22                                                                                                                      



Open A  (4)                  Relayeur  4          

    1        LONCHAMPT Loïc            16:53   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 OTB BALISE25 111                    0:54     1:38     3:18     4:45     6:23     7:21     8:26     9:44    11:14    12:48    14:01    15:09    15:58    16:16 
             0.0  AAB                            0:54     0:44     1:40     1:27     1:38     0:58     1:05     1:18     1:30     1:34     1:13     1:08     0:49     0:18 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                16:39    16:53                                                                                                             
                                                 0:23     0:14                                                                                                             
    2        THOMASSIN Fabrice         17:01   1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 YCONE 8903 109                      1:06     2:01     3:49     6:07     8:03     9:46    11:18    12:00    13:02    13:57    14:35    14:58    16:00    16:20 
             0.0  ABB                            1:06     0:55     1:48     2:18     1:56     1:43     1:32     0:42     1:02     0:55     0:38     0:23     1:02     0:20 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                16:46    17:01                                                                                                             
                                                 0:26     0:15                                                                                                             
    3        BARTHEL Guillaume         18:22   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)    5(58)   6(209)   7(219)   8(220)    9(51)   10(52)  11(214)   12(46)   13(53)   14(54) 
           4 ASQ ASUL 108                        1:35     2:52     3:27     5:00     6:34     7:40     8:55    10:13    12:00    13:53    15:08    16:25    17:06    17:32 
             0.0  BAA                            1:35     1:17     0:35     1:33     1:34     1:06     1:15     1:18     1:47     1:53     1:15     1:17     0:41     0:26 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                18:07    18:22                                                                                                             
                                                 0:35     0:15                                                                                                             
    4        GUERIN Franck             18:51   1(206)   2(207)   3(208)   4(205)   5(210)   6(211)   7(212)   8(213)    9(70)   10(72)  11(215)   12(46)   13(55)   14(56) 
           4 YCONE 8903 116                      2:48     4:12     4:56     6:54     9:00    10:56    12:42    13:19    14:27    15:27    16:08    16:34    17:34    17:56 
             0.0  BBB                            2:48     1:24     0:44     1:58     2:06     1:56     1:46     0:37     1:08     1:00     0:41     0:26     1:00     0:22 
                                              15(100)        A                                                                                                             
                                                18:29    18:51                                                                                                             
                                                 0:33     0:22                                                                                                             



Open B  (3)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        VUILLET Christian         18:20   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 ADOC 2105 213                       1:33     3:47     4:55     6:15     7:33     9:45    11:38    13:50    15:33    16:54    17:21    17:56    18:20          
             0.0  BAB                            1:33     2:14     1:08     1:20     1:18     2:12     1:53     2:12     1:43     1:21     0:27     0:35     0:24          
             GUNTER Marie-C               pm   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(210)   6(219)    7(57)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 ASQ 2109 212                        1:13     3:15     4:09     5:18     6:22     8:12     9:48    11:57    13:16    14:03    -----    15:11                   
             0.0  BAA                            1:13     2:02     0:54     1:09     1:04     1:50     1:36     2:09     1:19     0:47              1:08                   
             HENKY Pailin                 pm   1(201)   2(211)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           1 ASQ 2109 214                       -----    -----    -----  1:02:45    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:13:12    -----    -----  1:15:30  1:15:53          
             0.0  BBA                                                    1:02:45                                        10:27                       2:18     0:23          
                                                 *217     *207     *208     *210     *219      *57     *202      *55      *56                                              
                                                57:42    59:06  1:00:40  1:03:48  1:06:00  1:09:02  1:11:51  1:14:30  1:15:01                                              
                                                                                                                                                                           



Open B  (1)                  Relayeur  2          

    1        MASSON Michel             25:40   1(217)   2(218)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           2 ADOC 2105 213                       2:28     3:55     5:04     7:32    10:36    13:00    14:09    18:16    20:25    22:15    23:29    24:13    25:05    25:40 
             0.0  BBA                            2:28     1:27     1:09     2:28     3:04     2:24     1:09     4:07     2:09     1:50     1:14     0:44     0:52     0:35 



Open B  (2)                  Relayeur  3          

    1        GUNTER Marie-C            14:02   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           3 ASQ 2109 212                        2:04     3:14     4:07     5:23     6:30     8:30     9:59    10:54    11:19    12:26    12:47    13:18    14:02          
             0.0  ABB                            2:04     1:10     0:53     1:16     1:07     2:00     1:29     0:55     0:25     1:07     0:21     0:31     0:44          
    2        VUILLET Christian         16:55   1(217)   2(207)   3(208)    4(61)   5(220)    6(51)    7(65)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           3 ADOC 2105 213                       2:18     3:46     4:35     6:33     7:35    10:09    11:59    13:14    13:49    14:48    15:24    16:09    16:55          
             0.0  ABA                            2:18     1:28     0:49     1:58     1:02     2:34     1:50     1:15     0:35     0:59     0:36     0:45     0:46          



Open B  (2)                  Relayeur  4          

    1        MASSON Michel             22:19   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(219)    5(58)   6(209)   7(210)    8(51)    9(63)   10(46)   11(55)   12(56)  13(100)        A 
           4 ADOC 2105 213                       2:54     4:27     5:39     7:01     9:39    11:15    13:22    16:34    18:25    19:23    20:51    21:20    21:57    22:19 
             0.0  AAB                            2:54     1:33     1:12     1:22     2:38     1:36     2:07     3:12     1:51     0:58     1:28     0:29     0:37     0:22 
             MANGIONE François            pm   1(204)   2(207)    3(52)   4(220)   5(211)   6(212)   7(213)    8(62)   9(202)   10(46)   11(53)   12(54)  13(100)        A 
           4 ASQ 2109 212                        1:34     8:35     9:46    12:08    13:27    15:01    -----    -----    20:24    21:23    22:03    22:30    23:04    23:21 
             0.0  ABA                            1:34     7:01     1:11     2:22     1:19     1:34                       5:23     0:59     0:40     0:27     0:34     0:17 
                                                          *205     *208                                                                                                    
                                                          3:15    17:10                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                           



Open C  (5)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        CHRIST Sarah               9:49    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           1 ADOC 2105 312                       1:17     2:09     3:04     3:35     4:44     5:40     6:42     7:52     8:47     9:05     9:32     9:49                   
             0.0  ABB                            1:17     0:52     0:55     0:31     1:09     0:56     1:02     1:10     0:55     0:18     0:27     0:17                   
    2        TINGUELY-HEZARD Lison     10:00    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           1 ADOC 2105 311                       1:21     2:14     3:07     3:38     4:46     5:40     6:48     8:01     8:41     9:07     9:43    10:00                   
             0.0  ABA                            1:21     0:53     0:53     0:31     1:08     0:54     1:08     1:13     0:40     0:26     0:36     0:17                   
    3        LEHUP Jérôme              11:06    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           1 YCONE 8903 308                      1:22     2:17     3:15     3:49     5:15     6:05     8:20     9:05     9:44    10:09    10:45    11:06                   
             0.0  AAA                            1:22     0:55     0:58     0:34     1:26     0:50     2:15     0:45     0:39     0:25     0:36     0:21                   
    4        MASSON Lizon              15:25    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           1 TSO 2108 309                        2:08     3:23     4:50     5:44     7:26     8:31    11:55    12:54    14:10    14:36    15:07    15:25                   
             0.0  AAB                            2:08     1:15     1:27     0:54     1:42     1:05     3:24     0:59     1:16     0:26     0:31     0:18                   
    5        GARILLON Suzanne          21:41    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           1 GSO 7108 307                        2:45     4:12     4:48     7:30    13:28    14:59    17:21    18:57    20:25    20:48    21:20    21:41                   
             0.0  BBB                            2:45     1:27     0:36     2:42     5:58     1:31     2:22     1:36     1:28     0:23     0:32     0:21                   



Open C  (5)                  Relayeur  2          

    1        DERIAZ Roméo               9:11    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           2 ADOC 2105 312                       1:12     2:01     2:27     3:09     3:45     4:22     5:32     6:56     7:14     7:47     8:09     8:39     9:11          
             0.0  BAA                            1:12     0:49     0:26     0:42     0:36     0:37     1:10     1:24     0:18     0:33     0:22     0:30     0:32          
    2        PELLETIER Juliette        13:21    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 ADOC 2105 311                       1:52     3:00     3:19     4:08     4:45     6:05     8:07     9:47    11:05    12:06    12:28    13:01    13:21          
             0.0  ABB                            1:52     1:08     0:19     0:49     0:37     1:20     2:02     1:40     1:18     1:01     0:22     0:33     0:20          
    3        MUNIER Benjamin           15:11    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 GSO 7108 307                        1:28     2:55     3:29     4:53     5:32     7:02     9:18    11:30    12:49    13:50    14:13    14:46    15:11          
             0.0  BBB                            1:28     1:27     0:34     1:24     0:39     1:30     2:16     2:12     1:19     1:01     0:23     0:33     0:25          
    4        PESCAYRE Solenn           17:19    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           2 TSO 2108 309                        1:54     3:29     4:02     5:52     6:33     8:31    10:57    13:06    14:32    15:29    16:07    17:00    17:19          
             0.0  ABA                            1:54     1:35     0:33     1:50     0:41     1:58     2:26     2:09     1:26     0:57     0:38     0:53     0:19          
    5        LEHUP Tom                 18:23    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 YCONE 8903 308                      2:17     5:07     6:33     7:24     9:00    10:04    12:29    15:04    15:34    16:53    17:28    18:02    18:23          
             0.0  AAB                            2:17     2:50     1:26     0:51     1:36     1:04     2:25     2:35     0:30     1:19     0:35     0:34     0:21          



Open C  (5)                  Relayeur  3          

    1        CHRIST Sarah               9:48    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           3 ADOC 2105 312                       1:25     2:32     2:46     3:28     4:27     5:07     7:02     7:43     8:25     8:50     9:27     9:48                   
             0.0  BAA                            1:25     1:07     0:14     0:42     0:59     0:40     1:55     0:41     0:42     0:25     0:37     0:21                   
    2        TINGUELY-HEZARD Lison     10:11    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           3 ADOC 2105 311                       1:41     2:44     3:00     3:43     4:46     5:28     7:29     8:09     9:07     9:27     9:54    10:11                   
             0.0  BAB                            1:41     1:03     0:16     0:43     1:03     0:42     2:01     0:40     0:58     0:20     0:27     0:17                   
    3        LEHUP Jérôme              10:46    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(55)   10(56)  11(100)        A                   
           3 YCONE 8903 308                      1:31     2:47     3:10     3:56     5:04     6:06     7:31     8:42     9:42    10:02    10:27    10:46                   
             0.0  BBB                            1:31     1:16     0:23     0:46     1:08     1:02     1:25     1:11     1:00     0:20     0:25     0:19                   
    4        MASSON Lizon              15:37    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)    4(57)   5(211)    6(70)   7(202)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           3 TSO 2108 309                        2:34     5:07     5:27     6:30     8:20     9:45    11:30    13:08    13:56    14:40    15:18    15:37                   
             0.0  BBA                            2:34     2:33     0:20     1:03     1:50     1:25     1:45     1:38     0:48     0:44     0:38     0:19                   
    5        GARILLON Suzanne          15:48    1(72)   2(204)    3(69)    4(57)    5(61)   6(220)    7(63)    8(46)    9(53)   10(54)  11(100)        A                   
           3 GSO 7108 307                        2:22     3:40     5:05     5:49     7:49     8:59    12:34    13:16    14:06    14:49    15:30    15:48                   
             0.0  AAA                            2:22     1:18     1:25     0:44     2:00     1:10     3:35     0:42     0:50     0:43     0:41     0:18                   



Open C  (5)                  Relayeur  4          

    1        DERIAZ Roméo              10:22    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           4 ADOC 2105 312                       1:23     2:19     2:34     3:07     3:37     4:42     6:10     7:44     8:41     9:32     9:48    10:10    10:22          
             0.0  ABB                            1:23     0:56     0:15     0:33     0:30     1:05     1:28     1:34     0:57     0:51     0:16     0:22     0:12          
    2        PELLETIER Juliette        12:10    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           4 ADOC 2105 311                       1:33     2:34     3:12     4:13     5:03     5:55     7:24     9:33    10:01    10:44    11:13    11:56    12:10          
             0.0  BAA                            1:33     1:01     0:38     1:01     0:50     0:52     1:29     2:09     0:28     0:43     0:29     0:43     0:14          
    3        MUNIER Benjamin           12:31    1(65)    2(71)   3(207)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           4 GSO 7108 307                        1:38     2:59     3:18     4:00     4:51     5:44     7:30     9:31     9:56    10:56    11:26    12:10    12:31          
             0.0  AAA                            1:38     1:21     0:19     0:42     0:51     0:53     1:46     2:01     0:25     1:00     0:30     0:44     0:21          
    4        PESCAYRE Solenn           17:58    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)    5(73)    6(61)   7(211)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           4 TSO 2108 309                        1:49     3:10     3:55     5:33     6:26     8:20    12:37    14:41    15:11    16:47    17:16    17:42    17:58          
             0.0  BAB                            1:49     1:21     0:45     1:38     0:53     1:54     4:17     2:04     0:30     1:36     0:29     0:26     0:16          
    5        LEHUP Tom                 22:27    1(72)   2(204)    3(62)   4(208)   5(218)   6(220)    7(51)   8(202)    9(46)   10(53)   11(54)  12(100)        A          
           4 YCONE 8903 308                      2:08     4:03     5:09     6:39     7:41     9:36    12:56    15:32    17:10    18:02    21:28    22:11    22:27          
             0.0  BBA                            2:08     1:55     1:06     1:30     1:02     1:55     3:20     2:36     1:38     0:52     3:26     0:43     0:16          



Open D  (3)                  Relayeur  1          

    1        DUPLESSIS Justine         14:04    1(63)   2(214)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(67)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 CARTO 405                           1:25     2:12     3:13     4:27     5:34     7:43     9:36    10:41    11:12    12:40    13:06    13:48    14:04          
             0.0  AABB                           1:25     0:47     1:01     1:14     1:07     2:09     1:53     1:05     0:31     1:28     0:26     0:42     0:16          
    2        PROST Célia               14:42    1(64)   2(214)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(67)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 TSO 2108 404                        1:06     1:46     3:45     5:01     7:08     9:12    10:37    11:45    12:10    12:56    13:55    14:27    14:42          
             0.0  BABA                           1:06     0:40     1:59     1:16     2:07     2:04     1:25     1:08     0:25     0:46     0:59     0:32     0:15          
    3        MOINE Oscar               17:00    1(63)   2(214)    3(73)    4(61)   5(220)    6(70)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           1 YCONE 8903 403                      1:58     3:04     4:58     6:08     7:12     9:49    11:24    13:00    13:30    15:15    16:05    16:46    17:00          
             0.0  ABAB                           1:58     1:06     1:54     1:10     1:04     2:37     1:35     1:36     0:30     1:45     0:50     0:41     0:14          



Open D  (3)                  Relayeur  2          

    1        CABE Nadau                12:49    1(64)   2(214)    3(73)    4(61)   5(220)    6(70)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 CARTO 405                           2:02     2:48     4:12     5:06     5:58     7:55     9:01     9:53    10:21    11:08    11:56    12:33    12:49          
             0.0  BBAA                           2:02     0:46     1:24     0:54     0:52     1:57     1:06     0:52     0:28     0:47     0:48     0:37     0:16          
    2        LEHUP Léo                 17:51    1(64)   2(214)   3(218)    4(61)   5(220)    6(67)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(53)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 YCONE 8903 403                      1:53     4:19     5:09     6:51     7:46    10:37    12:42    13:43    14:58    15:54    17:01    17:36    17:51          
             0.0  BABA                           1:53     2:26     0:50     1:42     0:55     2:51     2:05     1:01     1:15     0:56     1:07     0:35     0:15          
    3        PESCAYRE Servane          34:36    1(63)   2(214)    3(73)    4(61)   5(220)    6(70)    7(72)   8(215)    9(46)   10(55)   11(56)  12(100)        A          
           2 TSO 2108 404                        1:50     8:16    13:38    17:16    21:49    24:34    28:24    29:31    30:35    33:16    33:43    34:19    34:36          
             0.0  ABAB                           1:50     6:26     5:22     3:38     4:33     2:45     3:50     1:07     1:04     2:41     0:27     0:36     0:17