Chpt Ligue Relais MixteSun 9/24/2017 8:12 PM
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                     Temps 
            layeur Nom                                  Né           Temps 


HD20+  (10)                  

    1        ADOC 2105 113                            1:05:59 
                 1 VOUILLON Noémie                      80           14:54 
                 2 MARTINIEN Pascal                                  17:06 
                 3 VOUILLON Noémie                                   14:17 
                 4 MARTINIEN Pascal                                  19:42 

    2        ASQ 2109 105                             1:11:51 
                 1 PARIGOT Virginie                     75           21:49 
                 2 PARIGOT Olivier                      73           18:00 
                 3 PARIGOT Virginie                     75           17:42 
                 4 PARIGOT Olivier                      73           14:20 

    3        YCONE 8903 101                           1:13:30 
                 1 LEHUP Elisabeth                                   17:27 
                 2 MOINE Francis                        73           18:50 
                 3 LEHUP Elisabeth                                   21:18 
                 4 MOINE Francis                                     15:55 

    4        ASQ 2109 106                             1:13:56 
                 1 DONET Elodie                                      15:58 
                 2 SKOWRONE Laurent                                  23:06 
                 3 DONET Elodie                                      15:32 
                 4 SKOWRONE Laurent                                  19:20 

    5        TSO 2108 104                             1:16:04 
                 1 COSSU Céline                                      19:27 
                 2 PESCAIRE LAurent                                  17:51 
                 3 COSSU Céline                                      18:39 
                 4 PESCAIRE LAurent                                  20:07 

    6        BALISE25 2508 115                        1:16:43 
                 1 POURRE Marion                        94           20:54 
                 2 COCTEAU David                                     15:32 
                 3 POURRE Marion                        94           23:04 
                 4 COCTEAU David                                     17:13 

    7        ASQ 2109 107                             1:24:29 
                 1 JACOTOT Claire                                    19:41 
                 2 JACOTOT Christophe                   68           22:12 
                 3 JACOTOT Claire                                    18:33 
                 4 JACOTOT Christophe                   68           24:03 

    8        TSO 2108 103                             1:30:01 
                 1 DE MARCH Angélique                                20:29 
                 2 GUINOT Pascal                        63           21:51 
                 3 DE MARCH Angélique                                21:30 
                 4 GUINOT Pascal                        63           26:11 


             TSO 2108 102                                  pm 
                 1 GUINOT Marion                        96           16:29 
                 2 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin               88              pm 
                 3 GUINOT MArion                        96           17:30 
                 4 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin               88           17:28 

             BALISE25 2508 114                             pm 
                 1 COCTEAU Vanessa                      80              pm 
                 2 POURRE Jérémi                        98           15:19 
                 3 COCTEAU Vanessa                      80           14:42 
                 4 POURRE Jérémi                        98           17:21 




HD45+  (12)                  

    1        TSO 2108 207                               59:23 
                 1 GUINOT Véronique                     62           11:57 
                 2 MONNOT Gilbert                       62           16:20 
                 3 GUINOT Véronique                                  14:48 
                 4 MONNOT Gilbert                       62           16:18 

    2        GSO 7108 201                             1:01:51 
                 1 FIGUIERE Valérie                                  17:47 
                 2 FIGUIERE Pascal                                   14:49 
                 3 FIGUIERE Valérie                                  13:42 
                 4 FIGUIERE Pascal                                   15:33 

    3        YCONE 8903 205                           1:03:47 
                 1 LENOBLE Sandrine                                  15:44 
                 2 COLLIN Pierre                                     15:37 
                 3 LENOBLE Sandrine                                  14:53 
                 4 COLLIN Pierre                                     17:33 

    4        ADOC 2105 211                            1:08:52 
                 1 PERE Catherine                       61           14:51 
                 2 CLERC Gaston                         57           18:14 
                 3 PERE Catherine                       61           20:58 
                 4 CLERC Gaston                         57           14:49 

    5        VOR 2104 202                             1:10:09 
                 1 BOUSSIER Véronique                                21:00 
                 2 LALEVEE J-David                      63           15:50 
                 3 BOUSSIER Véronique                                16:42 
                 4 LALEVEE J-David                      63           16:37 

    6        TSO 2108 206                             1:11:05 
                 1 HUCHON Patricia                      65           16:52 
                 2 MASSON David                                      22:34 
                 3 HUCHON Patricia                      65           13:10 
                 4 MASSON David                                      18:29 

    7        YCONE 8903 203                           1:14:36 
                 1 NEVEU Isabelle                       58           17:41 
                 2 BARBIER Patrick                      58           16:51 
                 3 NEVEU Isabelle                                    22:05 
                 4 BARBIER Patrick                                   17:59 

    8        NORD 58 209                              1:27:29 
                 1 MONTJOIE Claire                                   24:49 
                 2 GRANGE Philippe                      59           15:55 
                 3 MONJOIE Claire                                    30:40 
                 4 GRANGE Philippe                      59           16:05 

    9        ASQ 2109 210                             1:30:13 
                 1 PAPILLON Françoise                   55           21:29 
                 2 ALVES Georges                                     25:50 
                 3 PAPILLON Françoise                   55           19:37 
                 4 ALVES Georges                                     23:17 

   10        YCONE 8903 204                           1:31:53 
                 1 BRUNEL Marie-Jo                      52           19:23 
                 2 LOUAT Aimé                           50           26:36 
                 3 BRUNEL MArie-Jo                      52           23:31 
                 4 LOUAT Aimé                           50           22:23 

   11        VOR 2104 208                             1:54:43 
                 1 LOISY Sylvie                         56           16:08 
                 2 LOISY Jacques                                     30:59 
                 3 LOISY Sylvie                         56           19:41 
                 4 LOISY Jacques                                     47:55 


             BALISE25 2508 215                             pm 
                 1 POURRE Valérie                       67           15:52 
                 2 POURRE Alain                         63           14:04 
                 3 POURRE Valérie                       67           16:29 
                 4 POURRE Alain                         63              pm 




HD1418  (8)                  

    1        ADOC 2105 302                              37:52 
                 1 MARTINIEN Manon                                   10:36 
                 2 TALLANDIER Virgile                                 8:26 
                 3 MARTINIEN Manon                                    9:26 
                 4 TALLANDIER Virgile                                 9:24 

    2        ASQ 2109 303                               43:28 
                 1 PARIGOT Lilou                        04           10:26 
                 2 PARIGOT Antoine                      02           11:49 
                 3 PARIGOT Lilou                        04           10:38 
                 4 PARIGOT Antoine                      02           10:35 

    3        BALISE25 2508 313                          46:16 
                 1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                                   9:52 
                 2 NOEL Matthieu                                     13:44 
                 3 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                                  10:01 
                 4 NOEL Matthieu                                     12:39 

    4        ASQ 2109 304                               47:04 
                 1 PAGGI Clarisse                                    11:10 
                 2 SKOWRONEK Valentin                                12:20 
                 3 PAGGI Clarisse                                    13:10 
                 4 SKOWRONEK Valentin                                10:24 

    5        BALISE25 2508 310                          47:14 
                 1 GROSJEAN Capucine                    99           13:11 
                 2 DEVILLERS Constance                               11:56 
                 3 GROSJEAN Capucine                    99           12:03 
                 4 DEVILLERS Constance                               10:04 

    6        ASQ 2109 306                               48:11 
                 1 HENKY Maribelle                                   11:32 
                 2 HUBLART Lucas                                     10:57 
                 3 HENKY Maribelle                                   13:10 
                 4 HUBLART Lucas                                     12:32 

    7        YCONE 8903 301                             51:33 
                 1 MOINE Emeline                        00           13:24 
                 2 THOMASSIN Enguerrand                 00           12:24 
                 3 MOINE Emeline                        00           14:02 
                 4 THOMASSIN Enguerrand                 00           11:43 

    8        ASQ 2109 305                               56:39 
                 1 SIERRA Maïtena                                    14:50 
                 2 SKOWRONEK Virgile                                 12:47 
                 3 SIERRA Maïtena                                    14:51 
                 4 SKOWRONEK Virgile                                 14:11 




HD1012  (2)                  

             TSO 2108 401                                  pm 
                 1 MASSON Prune                                      14:52 
                 2 OUVRIE Lilian                                        pm 

             VOR 2104 402                                  pm 
                 1 BOUSSIER Jade                                     13:05 
                 2 DEVALLEZ Thibault                                    pm 




Open A  (4)                  

    1        OTB BALISE25 111                           46:25 
                 1 VERCELLOTTI Léa                      89            2:44 
                 2 LONCHAMPT Loïc                       84           14:30 
                 3 VERCELLOTTI Léa                      89           12:18 
                 4 LONCHAMPT Loïc                       84           16:53 

    2        ASQ ASUL 108                             1:04:07 
                 1 DELOCHE David                        89           15:18 
                 2 BARTHEL Guillaume                    76           15:43 
                 3 DELOCHE David                        89           14:44 
                 4 BARTHEL Guillaume                    76           18:22 

    3        YCONE 8903 109                           1:10:36 
                 1 MILLOT Rodolphe                                   17:17 
                 2 THOMASSIN Fabrice                    71           17:48 
                 3 MILLOT Rodolphe                                   18:30 
                 4 THOMASSIN Fabrice                    71           17:01 

    4        YCONE 8903 116                           1:46:52 
                 1 ZHEN Danni                                        39:17 
                 2 GUERIN Franck                                     22:35 
                 3 ZHEN Danni                                        26:09 
                 4 GUERIN Franck                                     18:51 




Open B  (3)                  

    1        ADOC 2105 213                            1:23:14 
                 1 VUILLET Christian                    46           18:20 
                 2 MASSON Michel                        50           25:40 
                 3 VUILLET Christian                    46           16:55 
                 4 MASSON Michel                        50           22:19 


             ASQ 2109 212                                  pm 
                 1 GUNTER Marie-C                                       pm 
                 2 MANGIONE François                    60                 
                 3 GUNTER Marie-C                                    14:02 
                 4 MANGIONE François                    60              pm 

             ASQ 2109 214                                  pm 
                 1 HENKY Pailin                                         pm 
                 2 HENKY Francis                        65                 
                 3 HENKY Pailin                                            
                 4 HENKY Francis                        65                 




Open C  (5)                  

    1        ADOC 2105 312                              39:10 
                 1 CHRIST Sarah                         85            9:49 
                 2 DERIAZ Roméo                         00            9:11 
                 3 CHRIST Sarah                         85            9:48 
                 4 DERIAZ Roméo                         00           10:22 

    2        ADOC 2105 311                              45:42 
                 1 TINGUELY-HEZARD Lison                             10:00 
                 2 PELLETIER Juliette                   00           13:21 
                 3 TINGUELY-HEZARD Lison                             10:11 
                 4 PELLETIER Juliette                   00           12:10 

    3        YCONE 8903 308                           1:02:42 
                 1 LEHUP Jérôme                                      11:06 
                 2 LEHUP Tom                                         18:23 
                 3 LEHUP Jérôme                                      10:46 
                 4 LEHUP Tom                                         22:27 

    4        GSO 7108 307                             1:05:11 
                 1 GARILLON Suzanne                                  21:41 
                 2 MUNIER Benjamin                                   15:11 
                 3 GARILLON Suzanne                                  15:48 
                 4 MUNIER Benjamin                                   12:31 

    5        TSO 2108 309                             1:06:19 
                 1 MASSON Lizon                                      15:25 
                 2 PESCAYRE Solenn                                   17:19 
                 3 MASSON Lizon                                      15:37 
                 4 PESCAYRE Solenn                                   17:58 




Open D  (3)                  

    1        CARTO 405                                  26:53 
                 1 DUPLESSIS Justine                                 14:04 
                 2 CABE Nadau                                        12:49 

    2        YCONE 8903 403                             34:51 
                 1 MOINE Oscar                                       17:00 
                 2 LEHUP Léo                                         17:51 

    3        TSO 2108 404                               49:18 
                 1 PROST Célia                                       14:42 
                 2 PESCAYRE Servane                                  34:36