Championnat LBFCO Sprintdim. 03/09/2017 20:14
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D10 (5/5)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
138MASSON Prune2108BF Talant SO7:010:00
2188PINARD Camille2508BF BALISE 257:20+0:19
3213VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine2508BF BALISE 2512:43+5:42
4127VENON Erine2105BF ADOChenôve15:44+8:43
5208RIZZOTTO Chiara2508BF BALISE 2518:59+11:58
 
 
 
D14 (6/6)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1113PARIGOT Lilou2109BF A.S.Quetigny16:010:00
2128VIDEIRA julie3914BF JSO20:01+4:00
328PAGGI Clarisse2109BF A.S.Quetigny22:24+6:23
4186TCHERKACHINE Zoé6906AR ALCO25:57+9:56
5195TROSSAT Célia3914BF JSO26:11+10:10
 
 
 
D16 (3/3)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1184GANZER léa3914BF JSO18:520:00
2156MARTINIEN Manon2105BF ADOChenôve19:20+0:28
3153VIDEIRA Margo3914BF JSO22:01+3:09
 
 
 
D18 (6/6)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1155PALCAU Alina7404AR ASO14:370:00
2124CHATELAIN Eloïse2517BF OTB16:34+1:57
3167MEUNIER Ines2105BF ADOChenôve21:17+6:40
4120GROSJEAN Capucine2508BF BALISE 2521:39+7:02
5125PELLETIER Juliette2105BF ADOChenôve22:17+7:40
 
 
 
D20 (2/2)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1129BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde2517BF OTB25:300:00
2101CARETTE Célia2104BF Vallée Ouche OR29:49+4:19
 
 
 
D21 (8/8)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1207VERCELLOTTI Léa2517BF OTB15:440:00
240VERCELLOTTI Capucine9990PA Non Licencié17:04+1:20
3135MERCIER Leslie6803GE COM19:55+4:11
4158DONET Elodie2109BF A.S.Quetigny22:24+6:40
5131MORVAND Adeline8904BF CARTO22:37+6:53
 
 
 
D35 (5/5)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1107GROSPERRIN Marlène3914BF JSO20:300:00
2161TINCHANT Estelle2517BF OTB21:10+0:40
3142COCTEAU Vanessa2508BF BALISE 2523:05+2:35
4174VENON Marion2105BF ADOChenôve24:20+3:50
 
 
 
D40 (8/8)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
139DE MARCH Angélique2108BF Talant SO28:220:00
2151RETION Alexandra1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO29:13+0:51
3189PINARD Magalie2508BF BALISE 2530:33+2:11
4180GIRARDOT Carine7004BF V.H.S.O.31:38+3:16
5172PERDRIAT Delphine8904BF CARTO39:02+10:40
 
 
 
D45 (2/2)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
127ROUBOT Nathalie2109BF A.S.Quetigny30:350:00
2102ARIAGNO Veronique6906AR ALCO32:48+2:13
 
 
 
D50 (2/2)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1122HUCHON Patricia2108BF Talant SO26:440:00
2105COSME ACHIR Agnès2517BF OTB41:03+14:19
 
 
 
D55 (6/6)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1171GUINOT Véronique2108BF Talant SO21:290:00
2166PERE Catherine2105BF ADOChenôve29:36+8:07
3160CAILLET Véronique2109BF A.S.Quetigny37:25+15:56
4144TAUZIN-LAMY Christine7004BF V.H.S.O.43:57+22:28
5145BOUCHAN Christine9006BF RAMBO53:33+32:04
 
 
 
D60 (3/3)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1123PAPILLON Françoise2109BF A.S.Quetigny44:030:00
2170BERION Marie-Josephe2508BF BALISE 2547:27+3:24
3192MONTJOIE claire5803BF NORD52:26+8:23
 
 
 
D65 (1/1)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1116RUAUD Agnes2508BF BALISE 2557:240:00
 
 
 
H10 (6/6)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1182POINSENOT Paul7004BF V.H.S.O.8:070:00
2211RIZZOTTO Paul2508BF BALISE 2511:03+2:56
3181POINSENOT Mathis7004BF V.H.S.O.16:46+8:39
422VADOT-VOUILLON Jules9990PA Non Licencié17:48+9:41
 
 
 
H12 (3/3)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1187PINARD Aurélien2508BF BALISE 256:030:00
2183RIZZOTTO Lucas2508BF BALISE 2510:49+4:46
3204VADROT Vaïk2508BF BALISE 2511:42+5:39
 
 
 
H14 (2/2)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1190SKOWRONEK Valentin2109BF A.S.Quetigny18:060:00
 
 
 
H16 (3/3)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1112PARIGOT Antoine2109BF A.S.Quetigny16:530:00
2150DONET Sébastien2109BF A.S.Quetigny19:26+2:33
3159TCHERKACHINE Shams6906AR ALCO26:25+9:32
 
 
 
H18 (5/5)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1147SAHRAOUI Adel2517BF OTB14:260:00
2173TALLANDIER Virgile2105BF ADOChenôve15:09+0:43
3175GUINOT Thibaut2108BF Talant SO16:02+1:36
4193DELAIRE Nicolas2508BF BALISE 2517:06+2:40
5178ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom2508BF BALISE 2519:07+4:41
 
 
 
H20 (1/1)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1157POURRE Jeremi2508BF BALISE 2519:350:00
 
 
 
H21 (8/8)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1130LONCHAMPT Loïc2508BF BALISE 2519:270:00
2191CLAUDE Maxime2517BF OTB21:50+2:23
3143POIRSON Gaëtan7004BF V.H.S.O.22:35+3:08
4108DELAPORTE Arthur5116GE ASO Sillery23:06+3:39
5126CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin2108BF Talant SO25:43+6:16
 
 
 
H35 (5/5)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1148THEBAULT Francois2508BF BALISE 2521:580:00
2111MATTHIEU Etienne7109BF Givry SO23:30+1:32
3103COCTEAU David2508BF BALISE 2528:17+6:19
4115PINARD Yann2508BF BALISE 2528:46+6:48
 
 
 
H40 (7/7)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1179BENAS Philippe3914BF JSO24:010:00
2197HERGOTT JULIEN3914BF JSO24:27+0:26
3152RETION Silvain1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO24:31+0:30
4106GANDELIN Emmanuel3914BF JSO25:47+1:46
5149POINSENOT Laurent7004BF V.H.S.O.26:40+2:39
 
 
 
H45 (7/7)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1146VADROT Adrien2508BF BALISE 2521:510:00
2154VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste3914BF JSO23:29+1:38
3176MARTINIEN Pascal2105BF ADOChenôve29:15+7:24
4133VERGNE Frederic2508BF BALISE 2529:54+8:03
5137OLIVE Michel2109BF A.S.Quetigny29:56+8:05
 
 
 
H50 (7/7)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1140CARETTE Emmanuel2104BF Vallée Ouche OR24:340:00
2163LACOSTE Bruno6906AR ALCO28:09+3:35
3210BETTINGER J-Michel7004BF V.H.S.O.29:55+5:21
4185GAUDILLAT Pascal2517BF OTB31:21+6:47
5162DELAIRE Olivier9006BF RAMBO38:01+13:27
 
 
 
H55 (6/6)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1110LALEVEE Jean-Charles8903BF YCONE-Sens20:000:00
2138BOUCHAN Luc9006BF RAMBO22:53+2:53
3139GRANGE Philippe5803BF NORD24:33+4:33
437MONNOT Gilbert2108BF Talant SO25:06+5:06
5194CAILLET François2109BF A.S.Quetigny41:23+21:23
 
 
 
H60 (4/4)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1136ALLE Paul5402GE SCAPA NANCY24:150:00
2121CLERC Gaston2105BF ADOChenôve31:29+7:14
3119RAVIER Gilles7004BF V.H.S.O.36:41+12:26
 
 
 
H65 (2/2)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1141MASSON Michel2105BF ADOChenôve39:330:00
2168RUAUD Alain2508BF BALISE 2541:11+1:38
 
 
 
H70 (3/3)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
136COLOMBET Christian2108BF Talant SO30:030:00
2165VUILLET Christian2105BF ADOChenôve36:09+6:06
3132MARCHAL Yves2108BF Talant SO46:19+16:16
 
 
 
H75 (1/1)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1212AMIOT Jacques2516BF ADORR57:340:00
 
 
 
Découverte Orang (1/1)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
125OUDARD Manuel9990PA Non Licencié19:520:00
 
 
 
B (1/1)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
133ANDREOU Adélie9990PA Non Licencié42:020:00
 
 
 
C (1/1)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
132ALVES Georges2109BF A.S.Quetigny36:000:00
 
 
 
Déc (1/1)Etat de: 20:13
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
123PIERRE Anne-Marie5803BF NORD1:02:120:00