Moyenne Distance - Sainte-Foydim. 03/09/2017 20:09
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D10 (5/5)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
134MASSON Prune2108BF Talant SO14:210:00
2219VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine2508BF BALISE 2535:54+21:33
 
 
 
D12 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1114PARIGOT Lilou2109BF A.S.Quetigny35:390:00
21PAGGI Clarisse2109BF A.S.Quetigny43:03+7:24
3133VIDEIRA julie3914BF JSO45:48+10:09
4204GAUDILLAT Cassiane2517BF OTB46:02+10:23
5193TCHERKACHINE Zoé6906AR ALCO1:09:07+33:28
 
 
 
D16 (3/3)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1162MARTINIEN Manon2105BF ADOChenôve38:510:00
2159VIDEIRA Margo3914BF JSO43:08+4:17
3191GANZER léa3914BF JSO58:59+20:08
 
 
 
D20 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1134BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde2517BF OTB1:09:050:00
 
 
 
D21 (7/7)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1212VERCELLOTTI Léa2517BF OTB42:450:00
240VERCELLOTTI Capucine10007PO Non licencié54:16+11:31
3140MERCIER Leslie6803GE COM1:01:27+18:42
4210CHARDOT Julia7807IF GO781:09:11+26:26
5163DONET Elodie2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:14:50+32:05
 
 
 
D35 (5/5)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1121VOUILLON Noémie2105BF ADOChenôve55:250:00
2117RIZZOTTO Helene2508BF BALISE 251:09:25+14:00
3107GROSPERRIN Marlène3914BF JSO1:21:12+25:47
4146COCTEAU Vanessa2508BF BALISE 251:21:42+26:17
 
 
 
D40 (5/5)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1157RETION Alexandra1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO56:290:00
2187GIRARDOT Carine7004BF V.H.S.O.1:07:24+10:55
3196PINARD Magalie2508BF BALISE 251:08:46+12:17
4120VADROT Stéphanie2508BF BALISE 251:22:52+26:23
538DE MARCH Angélique2108BF Talant SO1:33:02+36:33
 
 
 
D45 (3/3)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1129HUCHON Patricia2108BF Talant SO52:590:00
23ROUBOT Nathalie2109BF A.S.Quetigny55:01+2:02
3102ARIAGNO Veronique6906AR ALCO1:03:31+10:32
 
 
 
D50 (4/4)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1176PORTE Christine2105BF ADOChenôve38:410:00
2155LABAUNE Sandrine2105BF ADOChenôve57:49+19:08
3148CAVALLINI Sylvie2105BF ADOChenôve1:06:59+28:18
4105COSME ACHIR Agnès2517BF OTB1:28:28+49:47
 
 
 
D55 (6/6)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1177GUINOT Véronique2108BF Talant SO37:240:00
2172PERE Catherine2105BF ADOChenôve47:30+10:06
3165CAILLET Véronique2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:05:36+28:12
4149TAUZIN-LAMY Christine7004BF V.H.S.O.1:17:02+39:38
 
 
 
D60 (2/2)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1175BERION Marie-Josephe2508BF BALISE 251:25:380:00
2199MONTJOIE claire5803BF NORD1:26:09+0:31
 
 
 
D65 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1118RUAUD Agnes2508BF BALISE 251:27:030:00
 
 
 
D70 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1150KIEFFER Mireille2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:28:060:00
 
 
 
H10 (5/5)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1189POINSENOT Paul7004BF V.H.S.O.14:590:00
2202HERGOTT ROBIN3914BF JSO16:07+1:08
3217RIZZOTTO Paul2508BF BALISE 2519:09+4:10
4188POINSENOT Mathis7004BF V.H.S.O.20:19+5:20
 
 
 
H12 (3/3)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1194PINARD Aurélien2508BF BALISE 2531:420:00
2190RIZZOTTO Lucas2508BF BALISE 2559:40+27:58
3209VADROT Vaïk2508BF BALISE 251:20:04+48:22
 
 
 
H14 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1197SKOWRONEK Valentin2109BF A.S.Quetigny31:110:00
 
 
 
H16 (3/3)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1113PARIGOT Antoine2109BF A.S.Quetigny36:470:00
2164TCHERKACHINE Shams6906AR ALCO52:37+15:50
3156DONET Sébastien2109BF A.S.Quetigny56:29+19:42
 
 
 
H18 (2/2)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1180GUINOT Thibaut2108BF Talant SO41:430:00
2185ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom2508BF BALISE 2558:17+16:34
 
 
 
H21 (6/6)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1174GIRARD Baptiste2508BF BALISE 2551:340:00
2211RUDKIEWICZ Martin2508BF BALISE 2559:38+8:04
3198CLAUDE Maxime2517BF OTB1:00:33+8:59
4135LONCHAMPT Loïc2508BF BALISE 251:12:06+20:32
5147POIRSON Gaëtan7004BF V.H.S.O.1:12:49+21:15
 
 
 
H35 (5/5)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1131VENON Loïc2105BF ADOChenôve54:430:00
2112MATTHIEU Etienne7109BF Givry SO1:04:53+10:10
3153THEBAULT Francois2508BF BALISE 251:05:08+10:25
4116PINARD Yann2508BF BALISE 251:11:58+17:15
5103COCTEAU David2508BF BALISE 251:13:42+18:59
 
 
 
H40 (6/6)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1166PARIGOT Olivier2109BF A.S.Quetigny41:300:00
2154POINSENOT Laurent7004BF V.H.S.O.46:59+5:29
3158RETION Silvain1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO56:34+15:04
4106GANDELIN Emmanuel3914BF JSO59:48+18:18
5203HERGOTT JULIEN3914BF JSO1:01:50+20:20
 
 
 
H45 (8/8)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1138VERGNE Frederic2508BF BALISE 2556:410:00
2160VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste3914BF JSO58:26+1:45
3124PESCAYRE Laurent2108BF Talant SO59:41+3:00
4142OLIVE Michel2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:01:22+4:41
5152VADROT Adrien2508BF BALISE 251:08:19+11:38
 
 
 
H50 (7/7)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1216BETTINGER J-Michel7004BF V.H.S.O.35:160:00
237LABAUNE Manu10007PO Non licencié47:52+12:36
3192GAUDILLAT Pascal2517BF OTB52:31+17:15
4169LACOSTE Bruno6906AR ALCO53:50+18:34
5139LECUYER laurent3914BF JSO1:15:40+40:24
 
 
 
H55 (11/11)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1111LALEVEE Jean-Charles8903BF YCONE-Sens37:400:00
2122VUILLAUME Bertrand2104BF Vallée Ouche OR37:50+0:10
328MANGIONE François2109BF A.S.Quetigny38:23+0:43
433MONNOT Gilbert2108BF Talant SO38:58+1:18
5119TERZI Pierre2109BF A.S.Quetigny41:18+3:38
 
 
 
H60 (5/5)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1104COLE Christian2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON38:270:00
2127CLERC Gaston2105BF ADOChenôve47:08+8:41
3215VIDONI René2105BF ADOChenôve50:20+11:53
4141ALLE Paul5402GE SCAPA NANCY59:17+20:50
5125RAVIER Gilles7004BF V.H.S.O.1:19:16+40:49
 
 
 
H65 (5/5)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1171VUILLET Christian2105BF ADOChenôve50:220:00
2145MASSON Michel2105BF ADOChenôve58:08+7:46
3173RUAUD Alain2508BF BALISE 2558:30+8:08
4110KIEFFER J-Paul2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:12:23+22:01
536MACKE Didier2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:20:30+30:08
 
 
 
H70 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1137MARCHAL Yves2108BF Talant SO58:490:00
 
 
 
H75 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1218AMIOT Jacques2516BF ADORR1:04:150:00
 
 
 
H80 (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1184GUETIN Michel2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:36:470:00
 
 
 
Jaune (4/4)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
12OUDARD Manuel10007PO Non licencié1:19:560:00
27ALVES Georges2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:29:14+9:18
 
 
 
Orange Moyen (1/2)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1220PESCAYRE Céline10007PO Non licencié1:24:120:00
 
 
 
Violet Court (2/2)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
141VENON Gérard2105BF ADOChenôve38:350:00
2178PERDRIAT Delphine8904BF CARTO1:29:15+50:40
 
 
 
Violet Moyen (1/1)Etat de: 20:09
PlDoss.NOMClubTempsDiff.
1136MORVAND Adeline8904BF CARTO1:00:290:00