Championnat de Ligue Mass Start CO VTT
Montfaucon 02.09.2017
2508BF BALISE 25

Last updated: 02.09.2017 @ 19:47:10 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total

1 , 14100 m

1.Thomas COUVALH218807GE LO Sanchey1:22:415'51"
2.Arnaud ECHILLEYH357004BF V.H.S.O.1:34:106'40"
3.Guénaël COLLEAUXH352517BF OTB1:36:336'50"
4.Francois THEBAULTH352508BF BALISE 251:44:207'23"
5.David COCTEAUH352508BF BALISE 251:45:277'28"
6.Martin RUDKIEWICZH212508BF BALISE 251:45:387'29"
Top

2 , 12200 m

1.Nicolas DELAIREH182508BF BALISE 251:10:315'46"
2.Clément SCHORTANNERH189006BF RAMBO1:20:376'36"
3.Frederick FLECKH452517BF OTB1:24:286'55"
4.Adrien VADROTH452508BF BALISE 251:32:127'33"
5.Olivier BERNARD MOESH456806GE COBuhl.Florival1:34:497'46"
6.Hugo ZAHNH162104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:37:147'58"
7.Matthieu ORTIGERH182508BF BALISE 251:42:468'25"
8.Laurent LECLERCH458807GE LO Sanchey1:53:569'20"
9.Adeline MORVANDD218904BF CARTO2:08:5310'33"
Sébastien GUERARDH402101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONnon classé
Top

3 , 9800 m

1.Kylian WYMERH162508BF BALISE 250:53:035'24"
2.Patrick JANANDH502508BF BALISE 250:53:505'29"
3.Thibaut GUINOTH182108BF Talant SO0:57:245'51"
4.Alain COMMARETH508904BF CARTO0:59:556'06"
5.J-Michel BETTINGERH507004BF V.H.S.O.1:00:286'10"
6.Bruno LEGRANDH557305AR ECHO 731:01:366'17"
7.Eddie WYMERH502508BF BALISE 251:01:466'18"
8.Luc BOUCHANH559006BF RAMBO1:02:466'24"
9.Guy DEMAISONH557004BF V.H.S.O.1:11:467'19"
10.Olivier DELAIREH509006BF RAMBO1:13:507'32"
11.Jean-Michel LEDIH509006BF RAMBO1:30:109'12"
12.Christophe DETOUILLONH402508BF BALISE 252:08:0713'04"
13.Matthieu NOELH162508BF BALISE 252:40:1616'21"
--Sylvain ZAHNH452104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:24:448'38"
Léa VERCELLOTTID212517BF OTBnon classé
Top

4 , 7700 m

1.Christian PROSTH602104BF Vallée Ouche OR0:44:535'49"
2.Lucie RUDKIEWICZD182508BF BALISE 250:46:146'00"
3.Capucine GROSJEAND182508BF BALISE 250:48:166'16"
4.Michel STRIBEAUH659006BF RAMBO0:52:266'48"
5.Isabelle WYMERD452508BF BALISE 250:52:376'49"
6.Didier MARCHALH652508BF BALISE 250:52:466'51"
7.Gaston CLERCH602105BF ADOChenôve0:56:277'19"
8.Célie MARTIN GARIND187305AR ECHO 730:58:057'32"
9.Bernard OUDINH656799GE INDIVIDUEL0:59:267'43"
10.Carole COINTEAUD402517BF OTB0:59:587'47"
11.Daniel FAIVREH607309AR COCS1:00:337'51"
12.Vanessa COCTEAUD352508BF BALISE 251:01:177'57"
13.Sandrine LAUVERGNED406806GE COBuhl.Florival1:06:538'41"
14.Aurore MEMBREYD212508BF BALISE 251:08:288'53"
15.Véronique BOUSSIERD452104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:12:519'27"
16.Michel MASSONH652105BF ADOChenôve1:14:229'39"
17.Marion POURRED212508BF BALISE 251:20:4410'29"
Pascal ASMUSSENH559006BF RAMBOnon classé
Top

5 , 6400 m

1.Véronique GUINOTD552108BF Talant SO0:41:046'24"
2.Anaïs BERNARD-MOESD166806GE COBuhl.Florival0:43:506'50"
3.Catherine MATHEVOND502508BF BALISE 250:47:297'25"
4.Hippolyte MOLLARDH142108BF Talant SO0:50:317'53"
5.Lola BOUSSIERD162104BF Vallée Ouche OR0:51:518'06"
6.Valerie POURRED502508BF BALISE 250:54:038'26"
7.Catherine PERED552105BF ADOChenôve0:55:108'37"
8.Jacques ABISSEH702508BF BALISE 250:58:329'08"
9.Yves MARCHALH702108BF Talant SO1:14:3011'38"
10.Myriam BERNARD MOESD506806GE COBuhl.Florival1:18:5712'20"
Christine BOUCHAND559006BF RAMBOnon classé
Gérard GILQUINH752108BF Talant SOnon classé
Noa LAUVERGNEH146806GE COBuhl.Florivalnon classé
Tom BAECHELEH14Indiv.non classé
Top

6 , 4500 m

1.Margaux LECLERCD148807GE LO Sanchey0:31:116'55"
2.Nancy BARLETD605402GE SCAPA NANCY0:44:049'47"
3.Clara ZAHND142104BF Vallée Ouche OR0:52:5011'44"
Top

7 , 3700 m

1.Alyssia WYMERD122508BF BALISE 250:23:186'17"
2.Thomas FLECKH122517BF OTB0:32:278'46"
3.Jade BOUSSIERD122104BF Vallée Ouche OR0:32:558'53"
4.Nicolas LECLERCH128807GE LO Sanchey0:34:189'16"
5.Gaïa LAUVERGNED126806GE COBuhl.Florival0:45:0112'10"
6.Eliot DESCOURTYH122508BF BALISE 250:54:5714'51"
Matheo DETOUILLONH122508BF BALISE 25non classé
Top

8 , 2400 m

1.Jules ECHILLEYH107004BF V.H.S.O.1:03:4226'32"
--Léonie ECHILLEYD107004BF V.H.S.O.non classé
Top

Total

2508BF BALISE 2524
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR7
9006BF RAMBO7
6806GE COBuhl.Florival6
2108BF Talant SO5
2517BF OTB5
7004BF V.H.S.O.5
8807GE LO Sanchey4
2105BF ADOChenôve3
7305AR ECHO 732
8904BF CARTO2
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
6799GE INDIVIDUEL1
7309AR COCS1
Indiv.1
Total: 75