MD Chambolle ABCO 21 mai 2017dim. 21/05/2017 17:03
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Noir  (10)                              4.5 km  125 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(32)   2(33)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(44)   7(45)   8(46)   9(51)  10(59)  11(60)  12(62)  13(63)  14(69) 
                                                   15(71) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1        CHATELAIN, Grégoire H21        27:49    2:24    3:34    5:00    6:16    9:18   10:25   11:14   13:44   15:29   17:16   18:57   20:21   21:28   24:05 
             2517BF OTB                              2:24    1:10    1:26    1:16    3:02    1:07    0:49    2:30    1:45    1:47    1:41    1:24    1:07    2:37 
                                                    26:43   27:26   27:49                                                                                         
                                                     2:38    0:43    0:23                                                                                         
    2        PETIN, Baptiste     H21        31:11    2:41    4:22    5:57    7:22   10:33   11:59   13:38   16:10   17:46   21:35   23:15   24:35   25:36   27:50 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:41    1:41    1:35    1:25    3:11    1:26    1:39    2:32    1:36    3:49    1:40    1:20    1:01    2:14 
                                                    30:09   30:48   31:11                                                                                         
                                                     2:19    0:39    0:23                                                                                         
    3        GIRARD, Baptiste    H21        34:11    2:51    4:20    5:54    7:27   15:24   16:57   17:50   20:38   22:22   24:23   25:46   27:18   28:37   30:23 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:51    1:29    1:34    1:33    7:57    1:33    0:53    2:48    1:44    2:01    1:23    1:32    1:19    1:46 
                                                    32:55   33:48   34:11                                                                                         
                                                     2:32    0:53    0:23                                                                                         
    4        MOYON, Bruno        H35        37:45    3:23    4:46    6:46   10:19   13:43   15:19   16:34   20:00   22:07   24:26   27:44   29:28   30:49   33:45 
             7109BF Givry SO                         3:23    1:23    2:00    3:33    3:24    1:36    1:15    3:26    2:07    2:19    3:18    1:44    1:21    2:56 
                                                    36:22   37:19   37:45                                                                                         
                                                     2:37    0:57    0:26                                                                                         
    5        CLAUDE, Maxime      H21        38:12    3:08    4:39    6:21    8:20   11:50   13:36   14:40   18:06   21:00   25:56   27:36   30:15   31:23   33:32 
             2517BF OTB                              3:08    1:31    1:42    1:59    3:30    1:46    1:04    3:26    2:54    4:56    1:40    2:39    1:08    2:09 
                                                    36:58   37:53   38:12                                                                                         
                                                     3:26    0:55    0:19                                                                                         
    6        MANGIONE, François  Noir       39:30    3:36    5:03    7:22    9:13   13:01   14:53   16:03   19:40   22:07   25:03   27:06   30:08   31:47   34:33 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:36    1:27    2:19    1:51    3:48    1:52    1:10    3:37    2:27    2:56    2:03    3:02    1:39    2:46 
                                                    37:52   39:04   39:30                                                                                         
                                                     3:19    1:12    0:26                                                                                         
    7        PINARD, Yann        H35        43:13    3:27    5:01    7:03   11:00   14:37   16:57   18:10   21:55   24:16   27:01   29:01   31:14   33:16   37:19 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        3:27    1:34    2:02    3:57    3:37    2:20    1:13    3:45    2:21    2:45    2:00    2:13    2:02    4:03 
                                                    41:49   42:47   43:13                                                                                         
                                                     4:30    0:58    0:26                                                                                         
    8        LEGAIN, Clément     H21        43:55    3:29    5:15    7:43   10:03   14:04   16:02   17:09   21:05   23:44   26:47   28:55   31:03   33:14   36:18 
             2517BF OTB                              3:29    1:46    2:28    2:20    4:01    1:58    1:07    3:56    2:39    3:03    2:08    2:08    2:11    3:04 
                                                    41:59   43:15   43:55                                                                                         
                                                     5:41    1:16    0:40                                                                                         
    9        MARGUIER, Aurelien  H35        51:52    4:09    6:00   13:52   17:28   21:37   24:27   25:52   29:40   32:47   36:44   38:57   41:10   42:54   47:46 
             2517BF OTB                              4:09    1:51    7:52    3:36    4:09    2:50    1:25    3:48    3:07    3:57    2:13    2:13    1:44    4:52 
                                                    50:15   51:16   51:52                                                                                         
                                                     2:29    1:01    0:36                                                                                         
   10        LALOGE, Baptiste    H20      1:09:12    4:17    7:03   10:44   14:10   22:32   24:59   28:37   34:56   43:37   47:05   50:21   54:50   58:16 1:02:27 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     4:17    2:46    3:41    3:26    8:22    2:27    3:38    6:19    8:41    3:28    3:16    4:29    3:26    4:11 
                                                  1:07:48 1:08:45 1:09:12                                                                                         
                                                     5:21    0:57    0:27                                                                                         



Violet Long  (23)                       3.9 km  100 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(40)   2(34)   3(36)   4(37)   5(43)   6(44)   7(45)   8(47)   9(50)  10(59)  11(61)  12(62)  13(63)  14(69) 
                                                   15(74) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1        HABERKORN, Guilhem  H18        26:17    1:58    3:04    4:10    5:32    8:20    9:52   11:14   13:24   14:16   16:32   19:19   20:19   21:34   23:21 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:58    1:06    1:06    1:22    2:48    1:32    1:22    2:10    0:52    2:16    2:47    1:00    1:15    1:47 
                                                    25:07   25:52   26:17                                                                                         
                                                     1:46    0:45    0:25                                                                                         
    2        PARIGOT, Olivier    H40        27:18    2:02    3:06    4:21    5:41    8:10    8:40    9:33   12:23   13:09   17:25   19:02   20:04   21:18   23:24 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:02    1:04    1:15    1:20    2:29    0:30    0:53    2:50    0:46    4:16    1:37    1:02    1:14    2:06 
                                                    26:18   26:57   27:18                                                                                         
                                                     2:54    0:39    0:21                                                                                         
    3        HABERKORN, Chloé    D21        28:24    2:16    3:40    5:05    6:47    9:49   11:24   12:27   15:11   16:06   18:30   20:21   21:28   22:53   24:58 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:16    1:24    1:25    1:42    3:02    1:35    1:03    2:44    0:55    2:24    1:51    1:07    1:25    2:05 
                                                    27:03   27:55   28:24                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    0:52    0:29                                                                                         
    4        HABERKORN, Bruno    H45        29:07    2:25    3:47    5:37    7:17   10:32   11:09   12:18   14:54   15:39   18:07   19:58   21:13   23:04   25:24 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:25    1:22    1:50    1:40    3:15    0:37    1:09    2:36    0:45    2:28    1:51    1:15    1:51    2:20 
                                                    27:41   28:37   29:07                                                                                         
                                                     2:17    0:56    0:30                                                                                         
    5        GUINOT, Thibaut     H18        29:47    2:31    3:50    5:09    6:36    9:21   10:08   11:10   13:30   14:21   16:52   21:00   22:04   23:16   25:06 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:31    1:19    1:19    1:27    2:45    0:47    1:02    2:20    0:51    2:31    4:08    1:04    1:12    1:50 
                                                    28:35   29:21   29:47                                                                                         
                                                     3:29    0:46    0:26                                                                                         
    6        CHRIST, Sarah       D21        34:30    2:36    4:10    5:44    7:36   10:54   11:32   12:49   15:48   17:06   20:02   22:41   24:10   25:50   29:08 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:36    1:34    1:34    1:52    3:18    0:38    1:17    2:59    1:18    2:56    2:39    1:29    1:40    3:18 
                                                    33:06   34:02   34:30                                                                                         
                                                     3:58    0:56    0:28                                                                                         
    7        SELLIER, J-Marc     H45        37:50    2:20    4:10    6:23    8:41   12:40   13:35   15:05   18:00   20:30   24:04   26:46   28:35   30:19   32:52 
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      2:20    1:50    2:13    2:18    3:59    0:55    1:30    2:55    2:30    3:34    2:42    1:49    1:44    2:33 
                                                    36:24   37:17   37:50                                                                                         
                                                     3:32    0:53    0:33                                                                                         
    8        GREFF, Nicolas      H45        41:26    2:16    3:38    5:16    7:11   11:09   12:34   13:55   16:38   17:38   26:43   29:57   31:38   34:41   36:37 
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      2:16    1:22    1:38    1:55    3:58    1:25    1:21    2:43    1:00    9:05    3:14    1:41    3:03    1:56 
                                                    39:50   40:58   41:26                                                                                         
                                                     3:13    1:08    0:28                                                                                         
    9        CORCELLUT, Florent  H40        42:37    2:54    4:43    6:40    9:05   14:27   15:45   17:16   20:17   22:07   26:26   28:59   30:25   32:13   34:45 
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      2:54    1:49    1:57    2:25    5:22    1:18    1:31    3:01    1:50    4:19    2:33    1:26    1:48    2:32 
                                                    41:06   42:03   42:37                                                                                         
                                                     6:21    0:57    0:34                                                                                         
   10        DENIER, Anne-Franço D35        44:10    2:53    9:57   12:15   14:40   18:37   19:49   21:19   24:25   26:11   29:12   32:34   34:05   35:40   38:29 
             7109BF Givry SO                         2:53    7:04    2:18    2:25    3:57    1:12    1:30    3:06    1:46    3:01    3:22    1:31    1:35    2:49 
                                                    42:06   43:40   44:10                                                                                         
                                                     3:37    1:34    0:30                                                                                         
   11        URVOY, Martial      H40        44:28    2:47    4:41    7:36    9:52   14:52   15:49   17:21   21:11   22:27   26:17   29:39   31:32   33:20   35:52 
             6203HF A.RO.62                          2:47    1:54    2:55    2:16    5:00    0:57    1:32    3:50    1:16    3:50    3:22    1:53    1:48    2:32 
                                                    42:11   43:54   44:28                                                                                         
                                                     6:19    1:43    0:34                                                                                         
   12        PESCAYRE, Laurent   H45        45:43    2:33    4:41    6:31   15:03   19:41   20:36   22:19   25:14   26:33   29:51   32:38   34:29   35:59   39:17 
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:33    2:08    1:50    8:32    4:38    0:55    1:43    2:55    1:19    3:18    2:47    1:51    1:30    3:18 
                                                    44:10   45:10   45:43                                                                                         
                                                     4:53    1:00    0:33                                                                                         
   13        PELLETIER, Stéphane H45        45:58    3:17    4:49    7:18    9:41   14:28   15:16   16:35   26:03   27:22   31:03   34:00   36:06   38:07   41:03 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:17    1:32    2:29    2:23    4:47    0:48    1:19    9:28    1:19    3:41    2:57    2:06    2:01    2:56 
                                                    44:14   45:18   45:58                                                                                         
                                                     3:11    1:04    0:40                                                                                         
   14        OLIVE, Michel       H45        48:42    4:25    6:01    8:34   10:41   17:30   18:04   19:51   23:08   28:22   32:46   35:09   36:44   38:39   42:27 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:25    1:36    2:33    2:07    6:49    0:34    1:47    3:17    5:14    4:24    2:23    1:35    1:55    3:48 
                                                    46:08   48:12   48:42            2:28                                                                         
                                                     3:41    2:04    0:30             *39                                                                         
   15        VENON, Marion       D35        49:27    2:52    4:38    6:34   11:32   15:13   16:20   18:01   21:24   23:10   26:31   35:07   36:44   39:01   42:33 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:52    1:46    1:56    4:58    3:41    1:07    1:41    3:23    1:46    3:21    8:36    1:37    2:17    3:32 
                                                    47:30   48:48   49:27                                                                                         
                                                     4:57    1:18    0:39                                                                                         
   16        VOUILLON, Noémie    D35        49:43    2:21    7:41    9:59   11:56   16:23   17:12   18:53   21:53   23:48   27:42   31:22   33:47   36:44   43:06 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:21    5:20    2:18    1:57    4:27    0:49    1:41    3:00    1:55    3:54    3:40    2:25    2:57    6:22 
                                                    47:30   49:17   49:43                                                                                         
                                                     4:24    1:47    0:26                                                                                         
   17        MASSON, David       H45        50:14    4:49    6:32    9:31   12:07   17:14   18:03   19:23   23:06   25:58   30:45   34:04   36:25   38:17   44:15 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:49    1:43    2:59    2:36    5:07    0:49    1:20    3:43    2:52    4:47    3:19    2:21    1:52    5:58 
                                                    48:33   49:41   50:14                                                                                         
                                                     4:18    1:08    0:33                                                                                         
   18        MORVAND, Adeline    D21        50:26    3:31    7:54   10:19   17:21   22:33   23:50   25:20   28:29   30:32   34:23   37:45   39:35   41:46   45:00 
             8904BF CARTO                            3:31    4:23    2:25    7:02    5:12    1:17    1:30    3:09    2:03    3:51    3:22    1:50    2:11    3:14 
                                                    48:21   49:55   50:26           13:48                                                                         
                                                     3:21    1:34    0:31             *38                                                                         
   19        ISHAK-BOUSHAKI, Tom H18        50:44    2:28    4:11   14:21   16:28   20:53   21:48   23:05   25:53   27:29   31:01   35:34   37:32   39:03   43:30 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:28    1:43   10:10    2:07    4:25    0:55    1:17    2:48    1:36    3:32    4:33    1:58    1:31    4:27 
                                                    48:43   50:23   50:44                                                                                         
                                                     5:13    1:40    0:21                                                                                         
   20        SKOWRONEK, Laurent  H45      1:16:21    3:06    5:16    8:02   10:03   14:49   16:20   17:59   22:17   25:48   30:31   42:55   46:58   48:41 1:10:28 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:06    2:10    2:46    2:01    4:46    1:31    1:39    4:18    3:31    4:43   12:24    4:03    1:43   21:47 
                                                  1:14:52 1:15:56 1:16:21                                                                                         
                                                     4:24    1:04    0:25                                                                                         
   21        ALPERT, Sophie      D21      1:27:15    4:36    7:31   12:03   15:37   25:40   26:50   28:52   33:14   46:54   57:29 1:03:19 1:05:43 1:08:11 1:20:38 
             2517BF OTB                              4:36    2:55    4:32    3:34   10:03    1:10    2:02    4:22   13:40   10:35    5:50    2:24    2:28   12:27 
                                                  1:25:08 1:26:39 1:27:15                                                                                         
                                                     4:30    1:31    0:36                                                                                         

             BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQU D20           pm    3:45    5:29    7:49   18:53   23:48   24:58   26:44   35:39   36:41   41:01   52:02   -----   -----   ----- 
             2517BF OTB                              3:45    1:44    2:20   11:04    4:55    1:10    1:46    8:55    1:02    4:20   11:01                         
                                                    -----   ----- 1:00:21                                                                                         
                                                                     8:19                                                                                         
   nc        GUERARD, Sébastien  H40        47:37    2:39    4:23    6:14   10:47   15:25   16:12   17:35   20:41   21:46   26:43   33:04   34:53   36:39   42:37 
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     2:39    1:44    1:51    4:33    4:38    0:47    1:23    3:06    1:05    4:57    6:21    1:49    1:46    5:58 
                                                    46:01   47:08   47:37                                                                                         
                                                     3:24    1:07    0:29                                                                                         



Violet Moyen  (24)                      3.4 km  85 m   12 P                            
                                                    1(34)   2(35)   3(37)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(51)   9(53)  10(64)  11(70) 12(100)       A         

    1        MONNOT, Gilbert     H55        31:30    4:50    7:08    8:23   12:10   14:13   15:40   19:29   22:45   24:46   27:00   29:23   31:00   31:30         
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:50    2:18    1:15    3:47    2:03    1:27    3:49    3:16    2:01    2:14    2:23    1:37    0:30         
    2        FIGUIERE, Pascal    H50        31:46    3:34    6:29    7:58   12:00   14:05   15:37   20:01   22:43   24:36   27:07   29:21   31:15   31:46         
             7109BF Givry SO                         3:34    2:55    1:29    4:02    2:05    1:32    4:24    2:42    1:53    2:31    2:14    1:54    0:31         
    3        PARIGOT, Virginie   D40        32:59    3:33    5:54    7:02   12:19   14:12   15:20   19:15   23:19   25:21   28:15   30:19   32:28   32:59         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:33    2:21    1:08    5:17    1:53    1:08    3:55    4:04    2:02    2:54    2:04    2:09    0:31         
    4        GUINOT, Véronique   D45        33:24    5:20    8:15    9:34   13:25   15:21   16:40   20:28   23:19   25:24   28:11   30:19   32:54   33:24         
             2108BF Talant SO                        5:20    2:55    1:19    3:51    1:56    1:19    3:48    2:51    2:05    2:47    2:08    2:35    0:30         
    5        SELLIER, Mathis     Vi Moy     33:33    3:39    6:56    8:15   14:11   16:31   18:00   22:07   24:38   26:40   29:11   31:23   33:05   33:33         
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      3:39    3:17    1:19    5:56    2:20    1:29    4:07    2:31    2:02    2:31    2:12    1:42    0:28         
    6        COINTEAU, Carole    D40        33:55    3:56    6:52    8:42   13:12   15:24   17:14   21:48   24:26   26:48   29:03   31:16   33:19   33:55         
             2517BF OTB                              3:56    2:56    1:50    4:30    2:12    1:50    4:34    2:38    2:22    2:15    2:13    2:03    0:36         
    7        TERZI, Pierre       H55        36:02    4:06    6:53    8:36   13:06   15:19   17:20   22:59   25:32   28:03   31:48   33:43   35:30   36:02         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:06    2:47    1:43    4:30    2:13    2:01    5:39    2:33    2:31    3:45    1:55    1:47    0:32         
    8        CLEMENT-AGONI, Benj Vi Moy     36:18    3:15    5:40    6:53   10:35   14:39   15:54   19:26   22:11   24:35   31:21   33:32   35:46   36:18         
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:15    2:25    1:13    3:42    4:04    1:15    3:32    2:45    2:24    6:46    2:11    2:14    0:32         
    9        HENKY, Francis      H50        36:25    3:39    6:22    7:43   11:44   15:21   16:39   21:21   24:35   27:10   31:52   33:58   35:55   36:25         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:39    2:43    1:21    4:01    3:37    1:18    4:42    3:14    2:35    4:42    2:06    1:57    0:30         
   10        HABERKORN, Valérie  D45        36:36    3:57    6:38    8:42   13:11   15:21   17:22   22:09   25:29   28:04   30:42   33:04   35:56   36:36         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:57    2:41    2:04    4:29    2:10    2:01    4:47    3:20    2:35    2:38    2:22    2:52    0:40         
   11        FRANET, Claire      D45        38:23    3:49    6:46   10:51   15:15   17:32   19:22   23:50   27:30   29:56   32:40   35:31   37:49   38:23         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:49    2:57    4:05    4:24    2:17    1:50    4:28    3:40    2:26    2:44    2:51    2:18    0:34         
   12        VUILLAUME, Bertrand H55        38:25    3:42    6:26    7:52   12:49   20:49   21:57   25:49   28:19   30:34   33:13   35:45   37:51   38:25         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:42    2:44    1:26    4:57    8:00    1:08    3:52    2:30    2:15    2:39    2:32    2:06    0:34         
   13        CAVALLINI, Dominiqu H55        39:35    4:20    7:33    9:54   14:53   17:14   18:27   22:29   25:12   27:38   32:22   36:11   39:05   39:35         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:20    3:13    2:21    4:59    2:21    1:13    4:02    2:43    2:26    4:44    3:49    2:54    0:30         
   14        CELLIER, Vincent    H55        40:14    4:23    7:07    9:44   15:03   17:55   20:23   24:53   28:17   30:34   34:53   37:16   39:44   40:14         
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:23    2:44    2:37    5:19    2:52    2:28    4:30    3:24    2:17    4:19    2:23    2:28    0:30         
   15        PIETTRE, Alexis     H50        42:40    3:25    7:07   10:14   16:52   20:00   21:46   25:40   28:09   30:52   36:50   38:50   42:10   42:40         
             2517BF OTB                              3:25    3:42    3:07    6:38    3:08    1:46    3:54    2:29    2:43    5:58    2:00    3:20    0:30         
   16        MOYON, Rozenn       D18        42:51    3:52    6:31   10:07   14:38   16:49   18:49   23:18   26:17   28:35   37:11   40:02   42:16   42:51         
             7109BF Givry SO                         3:52    2:39    3:36    4:31    2:11    2:00    4:29    2:59    2:18    8:36    2:51    2:14    0:35         
   17        LABAUNE, Frédéric   H50        43:25    3:51    7:23    8:38   15:47   18:09   19:26   24:18   28:04   30:42   36:25   39:10   42:53   43:25         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:51    3:32    1:15    7:09    2:22    1:17    4:52    3:46    2:38    5:43    2:45    3:43    0:32         
   18        VIOLLOT, Ariane     D45        49:33    4:44   11:21   13:05   18:48   21:13   23:04   29:37   33:23   35:59   43:10   46:06   48:55   49:33         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:44    6:37    1:44    5:43    2:25    1:51    6:33    3:46    2:36    7:11    2:56    2:49    0:38         
                                                     8:36                                                                                                         
                                                      *36                                                                                                         
   19        MERAT, Laurent      H50        54:28    3:17    5:37    7:13   12:53   15:26   17:07   20:52   28:42   31:28   33:45   51:55   53:56   54:28         
             3913BF O'JURA                           3:17    2:20    1:36    5:40    2:33    1:41    3:45    7:50    2:46    2:17   18:10    2:01    0:32         
   20        BEGU, Aurore        D45        56:31    4:32    8:59   12:06   18:25   21:34   24:13   30:42   35:29   43:41   47:45   51:47   55:47   56:31         
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      4:32    4:27    3:07    6:19    3:09    2:39    6:29    4:47    8:12    4:04    4:02    4:00    0:44         
   21        BOUSSIER, Véronique D45        58:08    4:20   14:06   15:58   28:59   31:24   33:12   39:06   44:57   50:33   52:59   55:16   57:33   58:08         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     4:20    9:46    1:52   13:01    2:25    1:48    5:54    5:51    5:36    2:26    2:17    2:17    0:35         
   22        BAUD, Sandrine      D40      1:28:39    5:36   10:45   13:56   21:51   25:00   28:01   37:28   58:06 1:04:01 1:18:32 1:23:27 1:28:04 1:28:39         
             6203HF A.RO.62                          5:36    5:09    3:11    7:55    3:09    3:01    9:27   20:38    5:55   14:31    4:55    4:37    0:35         
   23        PERDRIAT, Delphine  D40      1:39:13    5:41   21:11   24:24   32:04   36:23   40:23   47:57 1:02:29 1:07:38 1:30:51 1:35:07 1:38:32 1:39:13         
             8904BF CARTO                            5:41   15:30    3:13    7:40    4:19    4:00    7:34   14:32    5:09   23:13    4:16    3:25    0:41         

   nc        COLE, Christian     Vi Moy     34:00    3:34    7:21    8:59   13:01   14:52   16:27   20:59   24:26   26:30   29:19   31:43   33:29   34:00         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     3:34    3:47    1:38    4:02    1:51    1:35    4:32    3:27    2:04    2:49    2:24    1:46    0:31         



Violet Court  (29)                      2.7 km  55 m   11 P                            
                                                    1(38)   2(41)   3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(48)   7(50)   8(53)   9(64)  10(74) 11(100)       A                 

    1        LEGOUEDEC, Grégoire Vi Cou     24:29    3:44    5:51    9:11    9:49   11:12   14:18   16:30   18:34   20:57   23:09   24:01   24:29                 
             10017PO Non licenci                     3:44    2:07    3:20    0:38    1:23    3:06    2:12    2:04    2:23    2:12    0:52    0:28                 
    2        CLERC, Gaston       H60        25:34    3:14    5:48    7:19    9:00   11:58   15:30   17:12   19:18   21:16   23:56   25:07   25:34                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:14    2:34    1:31    1:41    2:58    3:32    1:42    2:06    1:58    2:40    1:11    0:27                 
    3        PAPILLON, Daniel    H60        30:51    3:53    6:59   12:07   12:52   14:28   18:13   20:11   23:27   26:02   29:12   30:20   30:51                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:53    3:06    5:08    0:45    1:36    3:45    1:58    3:16    2:35    3:10    1:08    0:31                 
    4        GENEVES, Denis      H60        32:57    4:01    7:38    9:40   11:23   13:00   18:03   19:54   23:00   25:43   31:06   32:16   32:57                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:01    3:37    2:02    1:43    1:37    5:03    1:51    3:06    2:43    5:23    1:10    0:41                 
    5        HUCHON, Patricia    D50        33:29    4:00    7:27    9:45   11:04   12:53   17:11   21:25   24:40   28:03   31:28   32:45   33:29                 
             2108BF Talant SO                        4:00    3:27    2:18    1:19    1:49    4:18    4:14    3:15    3:23    3:25    1:17    0:44                 
    6        SUTY, Jean-Claude   H60        34:02    3:29    6:10    7:51    8:30    9:34   12:58   14:19   16:25   21:13   32:26   33:27   34:02                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:29    2:41    1:41    0:39    1:04    3:24    1:21    2:06    4:48   11:13    1:01    0:35                 
    7        VIDONI, René        H60        34:05    5:03    8:38   10:57   12:02   13:53   19:14   21:39   25:10   28:31   32:07   33:24   34:05                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:03    3:35    2:19    1:05    1:51    5:21    2:25    3:31    3:21    3:36    1:17    0:41                 
    8        VUILLET, Christian  Vi Cou     34:49    4:23    8:02    9:59   11:03   12:48   17:57   20:23   24:25   27:15   33:00   34:11   34:49                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:23    3:39    1:57    1:04    1:45    5:09    2:26    4:02    2:50    5:45    1:11    0:38                 
    9        LABAUNE, Sandrine   D50        36:00    4:36    9:03   11:23   12:40   14:11   19:15   21:29   25:24   28:26   32:51   35:21   36:00                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:36    4:27    2:20    1:17    1:31    5:04    2:14    3:55    3:02    4:25    2:30    0:39                 
   10        COLOMBET, Christian H65        36:33    6:39    9:56   13:07   14:01   16:07   24:54   26:30   28:46   31:49   34:53   35:57   36:33                 
             2108BF Talant SO                        6:39    3:17    3:11    0:54    2:06    8:47    1:36    2:16    3:03    3:04    1:04    0:36                 
   11        LABAUNE, Odile      D50        36:36    3:56    7:48    9:35   10:31   12:16   17:39   19:39   22:57   30:24   34:43   36:03   36:36                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:56    3:52    1:47    0:56    1:45    5:23    2:00    3:18    7:27    4:19    1:20    0:33                 
   12        NIVOT, Tanguy       Vi Cou     38:19    3:49    6:29    9:15    9:59   11:08   16:29   18:25   22:48   34:11   36:56   37:51   38:19                 
             10017PO Non licenci                     3:49    2:40    2:46    0:44    1:09    5:21    1:56    4:23   11:23    2:45    0:55    0:28                 
   13        VENON, Gérard       H65        39:14    3:51    7:55   15:09   16:13   19:53   24:12   26:20   28:47   32:26   37:27   38:31   39:14           10:57 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:51    4:04    7:14    1:04    3:40    4:19    2:08    2:27    3:39    5:01    1:04    0:43             *44 
   14        FIGUIERE, Valérie   D50        39:36    5:04    8:41   11:24   13:29   15:27   20:08   21:58   24:32   30:33   36:32   38:58   39:36                 
             7109BF Givry SO                         5:04    3:37    2:43    2:05    1:58    4:41    1:50    2:34    6:01    5:59    2:26    0:38                 
   15        MANO, Claudio       H65        40:22    5:26   10:42   16:27   17:24   19:31   24:12   26:06   28:49   34:23   38:01   39:40   40:22                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     5:26    5:16    5:45    0:57    2:07    4:41    1:54    2:43    5:34    3:38    1:39    0:42                 
   16        PERE, Catherine     D55        40:29    4:11    7:57   10:13   11:09   12:39   25:01   27:30   30:07   32:55   37:29   39:49   40:29                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:11    3:46    2:16    0:56    1:30   12:22    2:29    2:37    2:48    4:34    2:20    0:40                 
   17        MOUTRILLE, Bernard  H65        42:55    5:11    9:23   11:34   14:43   16:58   22:17   25:14   28:54   33:20   40:56   42:25   42:55                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:11    4:12    2:11    3:09    2:15    5:19    2:57    3:40    4:26    7:36    1:29    0:30                 
   18        LOISY, Matthieu     Vi Cou     49:14    6:01   12:01   14:59   18:42   20:41   27:14   29:14   36:30   44:09   47:49   48:46   49:14                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     6:01    6:00    2:58    3:43    1:59    6:33    2:00    7:16    7:39    3:40    0:57    0:28                 
   19        TAUZIN-LAMY, Christ D55        50:55    5:57   11:14   14:07   15:55   18:36   24:14   26:46   31:19   38:06   48:26   50:16   50:55                 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         5:57    5:17    2:53    1:48    2:41    5:38    2:32    4:33    6:47   10:20    1:50    0:39                 
   20        CAVALLINI, Sylvie   D50        56:00    5:42   11:07   16:20   17:50   20:15   33:03   34:58   39:23   50:14   53:46   55:20   56:00                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       5:42    5:25    5:13    1:30    2:25   12:48    1:55    4:25   10:51    3:32    1:34    0:40                 
   21        RAVIER, Gilles      H60        56:29    6:01   12:59   20:31   21:44   24:32   30:22   32:56   36:27   50:30   54:17   55:52   56:29                 
             7004BF V.H.S.O.                         6:01    6:58    7:32    1:13    2:48    5:50    2:34    3:31   14:03    3:47    1:35    0:37                 
   22        DE MARCH, Angélique Vi Cou     57:47   10:13   14:15   22:03   22:59   25:39   33:01   37:56   44:22   48:09   54:31   56:57   57:47                 
             2108BF Talant SO                       10:13    4:02    7:48    0:56    2:40    7:22    4:55    6:26    3:47    6:22    2:26    0:50                 
   23        DORE, Isabelle      D55      1:01:53    5:38   12:28   18:35   19:45   22:18   35:06   37:02   41:15   52:49   59:12 1:01:02 1:01:53                 
             2517BF OTB                              5:38    6:50    6:07    1:10    2:33   12:48    1:56    4:13   11:34    6:23    1:50    0:51                 
   24        GONNEAUD, Agnès     Vi Cou   1:02:08   14:44   20:07   26:37   27:51   30:03   38:06   42:33   46:53   54:10   59:25 1:01:21 1:02:08                 
             7109BF Givry SO                        14:44    5:23    6:30    1:14    2:12    8:03    4:27    4:20    7:17    5:15    1:56    0:47                 
   25        COSME ACHIR, Agnès  D50      1:07:16   14:51   22:33   27:51   37:15   39:47   46:49   50:19   55:23 1:00:14 1:04:17 1:06:29 1:07:16                 
             2517BF OTB                             14:51    7:42    5:18    9:24    2:32    7:02    3:30    5:04    4:51    4:03    2:12    0:47                 
   26        MARCHAND, Herve     H65      1:21:15    8:01   12:55   18:14   21:13   25:54   40:26   46:31   57:35 1:06:53 1:14:48 1:17:59 1:21:15                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     8:01    4:54    5:19    2:59    4:41   14:32    6:05   11:04    9:18    7:55    3:11    3:16                 
   27        LOISY, Jacques      H60      1:38:38    6:16   14:32   49:43   51:39 1:03:51 1:10:02 1:20:11 1:27:20 1:32:24 1:36:21 1:37:53 1:38:38                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     6:16    8:16   35:11    1:56   12:12    6:11   10:09    7:09    5:04    3:57    1:32    0:45                 
   28        LALOGE, Evelyne     D55      1:48:21   16:39   27:48   47:30   50:32   55:10 1:09:37 1:15:50 1:26:58 1:36:05 1:44:00 1:47:10 1:48:21                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                    16:39   11:09   19:42    3:02    4:38   14:27    6:13   11:08    9:07    7:55    3:10    1:11                 

             MASSON, Michel      H65           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                                                                                                                    



Orange Moyen  (7)                       3.1 km  55 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(48)   6(51)   7(52)   8(64)   9(70) 10(100)       A                         

    1        PARIGOT, Antoine    H16        24:24    2:18    5:08    8:33    9:45   13:12   14:55   17:50   20:02   22:14   23:57   24:24                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:18    2:50    3:25    1:12    3:27    1:43    2:55    2:12    2:12    1:43    0:27                         
    2        MOYON, Benjamin     H16        35:56    2:39    5:26   13:27   14:31   18:40   23:30   27:12   30:45   33:12   35:28   35:56           10:35   20:36 
             7109BF Givry SO                         2:39    2:47    8:01    1:04    4:09    4:50    3:42    3:33    2:27    2:16    0:28             *43     *49 
    3        ROLAND, Lucie       Or Moy     40:00    3:44    8:42   15:25   18:00   23:28   28:19   31:02   34:11   37:06   39:23   40:00                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     3:44    4:58    6:43    2:35    5:28    4:51    2:43    3:09    2:55    2:17    0:37                         
    4        ROBERT, Cyril       Or Moy     55:27    3:45    8:11   14:15   16:53   21:38   38:48   40:52   46:48   49:46   54:53   55:27                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        3:45    4:26    6:04    2:38    4:45   17:10    2:04    5:56    2:58    5:07    0:34                         
    5        ALVES, Georges      Or Moy   1:18:49   11:15   18:19   32:34   38:55   45:43   55:16   57:57 1:10:49 1:14:42 1:18:04 1:18:49                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    11:15    7:04   14:15    6:21    6:48    9:33    2:41   12:52    3:53    3:22    0:45                         

             LAFARGE, Anne-Charl Or Moy        pm    5:26   12:42   -----   21:07   25:42   42:46   44:45   50:43   53:48   58:51   59:25           18:26         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:26    7:16            8:25    4:35   17:04    1:59    5:58    3:05    5:03    0:34             *43         
             BOUSSIER, Lola      D16           pm   -----   20:35   30:55   33:32   41:00   44:55   47:30 1:14:14 1:18:49 1:22:17 1:23:03            9:53 1:08:25 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                            20:35   10:20    2:37    7:28    3:55    2:35   26:44    4:35    3:28    0:46             *32     *69 



Orange Court  (9)                       2.6 km  50 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(39)   2(37)   3(42)   4(45)   5(47)   6(51)   7(52)   8(67)   9(70) 10(100)       A                         

    1        PROST, Christian    Or Cou     32:05    3:19    7:24   11:58   14:16   18:18   21:29   23:41   27:21   29:09   31:28   32:05                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:19    4:05    4:34    2:18    4:02    3:11    2:12    3:40    1:48    2:19    0:37                         
    2        VADROT, Daniel      H70        33:36    2:33    7:19   16:18   18:28   22:11   24:22   25:49   29:04   31:02   33:05   33:36                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:33    4:46    8:59    2:10    3:43    2:11    1:27    3:15    1:58    2:03    0:31                         
    3        LOISY, Sylvie       D60        40:51    3:02    7:23   14:00   17:05   21:19   25:41   29:21   33:57   37:03   39:59   40:51                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     3:02    4:21    6:37    3:05    4:14    4:22    3:40    4:36    3:06    2:56    0:52                         
    4        CHALOPIN, Catherine D65        48:12    3:14    6:20   23:46   27:30   32:19   34:48   36:53   41:39   44:18   47:30   48:12                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:14    3:06   17:26    3:44    4:49    2:29    2:05    4:46    2:39    3:12    0:42                         
    5        MARCHAL, Yves       H70        50:13    2:56    6:12   14:01   17:17   29:50   33:38   39:29   43:14   46:27   49:34   50:13                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:56    3:16    7:49    3:16   12:33    3:48    5:51    3:45    3:13    3:07    0:39                         
    6        GUETIN, Michel      H80      1:04:39    4:24   16:38   23:55   27:35   33:19   46:30   49:03   56:05   59:57 1:03:42 1:04:39                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     4:24   12:14    7:17    3:40    5:44   13:11    2:33    7:02    3:52    3:45    0:57                         
    7        ANTOINE, Regis      H75      1:08:25    4:24   11:46   18:37   22:00   33:48   36:49   40:10   45:39   54:06 1:07:26 1:08:25                         
             7108BF COMM                             4:24    7:22    6:51    3:23   11:48    3:01    3:21    5:29    8:27   13:20    0:59                         
    8        PEYRARD, Daniel     H70      1:28:46    6:48   14:38   28:59   42:15   51:13 1:01:46 1:06:49 1:16:45 1:21:21 1:27:27 1:28:46                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     6:48    7:50   14:21   13:16    8:58   10:33    5:03    9:56    4:36    6:06    1:19                         
    9        DINET, Robert       H75      1:32:40    5:21   18:42   32:58   46:23   55:03 1:05:46 1:10:49 1:20:29 1:25:24 1:31:17 1:32:40                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJ                     5:21   13:21   14:16   13:25    8:40   10:43    5:03    9:40    4:55    5:53    1:23                         



Jaune  (9)                              2.8 km  50 m   9 P                             
                                                    1(37)   2(41)   3(42)   4(47)   5(49)   6(55)   7(70)   8(73)  9(100)       A                                 

    1        SKOWRONEK, Valentin H14        23:57    4:18    6:15    8:14   13:34   15:01   16:51   19:53   21:57   23:29   23:57                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:18    1:57    1:59    5:20    1:27    1:50    3:02    2:04    1:32    0:28                                 
    2        HUBLART, Lucas      H14        25:01    4:42    6:41    9:06   13:33   15:45   17:58   20:53   23:01   24:29   25:01                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:42    1:59    2:25    4:27    2:12    2:13    2:55    2:08    1:28    0:32                                 
    3        PARIGOT, Lilou      D14        29:50    4:25    6:35    9:24   14:57   19:49   22:05   25:39   27:49   29:17   29:50                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:25    2:10    2:49    5:33    4:52    2:16    3:34    2:10    1:28    0:33                                 
    4        SKOWRONEK, Virgile  H14        32:14    4:32   11:22   16:24   21:43   23:10   25:03   28:05   30:15   31:44   32:14                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:32    6:50    5:02    5:19    1:27    1:53    3:02    2:10    1:29    0:30                                 
    5        HENKY, Maribelle    D14        33:29    9:00   11:39   13:30   18:43   21:00   24:26   28:09   31:17   32:58   33:29                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     9:00    2:39    1:51    5:13    2:17    3:26    3:43    3:08    1:41    0:31                                 
    6        BARBARAND, Thomas   Jaune      55:36    9:19   17:13   20:45   33:19   38:23   41:14   47:34   53:35   55:04   55:36                                 
             10011PO Non licenci                     9:19    7:54    3:32   12:34    5:04    2:51    6:20    6:01    1:29    0:32                                 
    7        HENKY, Pailin       Jaune    1:00:55   16:44   20:58   24:07   38:05   42:36   45:06   54:15   57:53 1:00:10 1:00:55                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                    16:44    4:14    3:09   13:58    4:31    2:30    9:09    3:38    2:17    0:45                                 
    8        PESCAYRE, Céline    Jaune    1:16:05    5:46   38:31   53:15   58:28 1:02:20 1:05:37 1:10:14 1:13:03 1:14:52 1:16:05                                 
             10011PO Non licenci                     5:46   32:45   14:44    5:13    3:52    3:17    4:37    2:49    1:49    1:13                                 

             PAGGI, Clarisse     D14           pm    5:13    7:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     5:13    2:40                                                                                                 



Bleu  (6)                               1.8 km  80 m   9 P                             
                                                    1(58)   2(56)   3(55)   4(72)   5(65)   6(75)   7(70)   8(73)  9(100)       A                                 

    1        MERAT, Alice        D12        18:08    0:41    3:46    6:18    9:03   10:11   11:43   12:39   16:21   17:31   18:08                                 
             3913BF O'JURA                           0:41    3:05    2:32    2:45    1:08    1:32    0:56    3:42    1:10    0:37                                 
    2        BOUSSIER, Jade      D12        18:10    0:50    3:22    5:24    7:45    8:54   10:31   13:09   15:59   17:29   18:10                                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche                     0:50    2:32    2:02    2:21    1:09    1:37    2:38    2:50    1:30    0:41                                 
    3        PINARD, Aurélien    H12        19:28    0:39    3:10    5:49    8:06    9:24   13:07   14:13   17:17   19:01   19:28                                 
             2508BF BALISE 25                        0:39    2:31    2:39    2:17    1:18    3:43    1:06    3:04    1:44    0:27                                 
    4        CHARRET, Tomasz     H12        21:18    0:50    3:49    9:04   12:07   13:08   14:53   15:49   19:30   20:47   21:18                                 
             2517BF OTB                              0:50    2:59    5:15    3:03    1:01    1:45    0:56    3:41    1:17    0:31                                 
    5        PROST, Célia        D12        26:48    0:54    3:48    8:48   13:18   14:55   17:00   18:29   24:28   26:16   26:48                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                        0:54    2:54    5:00    4:30    1:37    2:05    1:29    5:59    1:48    0:32                                 
    6        SELLIER, Valentine  D12        39:10    2:11    6:54   11:03   15:45   18:15   27:16   29:54   35:50   38:19   39:10                                 
             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                      2:11    4:43    4:09    4:42    2:30    9:01    2:38    5:56    2:29    0:51                                 



Vert  (5)                               1.5 km  20 m   6 P                             
                                                    1(57)   2(56)   3(54)   4(65)   5(73)  6(100)       A                                                         

    1        PINARD, Camille     D10        13:36    2:04    3:19    5:12    7:27   11:06   13:00   13:36                                                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                        2:04    1:15    1:53    2:15    3:39    1:54    0:36                                                         
    2        ETIENNE, Lucas      H10        14:46    1:51    3:08    5:43    7:33   12:15   14:14   14:46                                                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:51    1:17    2:35    1:50    4:42    1:59    0:32                                                         
    3        MASSON, Prune       D10        15:12    2:06    3:52    5:55    8:12   12:20   14:28   15:12                                                         
             2108BF Talant SO                        2:06    1:46    2:03    2:17    4:08    2:08    0:44                                                         
    4        VENON, Arthur       H10        18:25    1:52    3:14    5:11    7:27   15:54   17:54   18:25                                                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:52    1:22    1:57    2:16    8:27    2:00    0:31                                                         
    5        CHARRET, Amaury     H10        30:15    3:51    6:26   17:29   19:49   24:24   29:07   30:15                                                         
             2517BF OTB                              3:51    2:35   11:03    2:20    4:35    4:43    1:08                                                         



Jalonné  (5)                            0.0 km  35 m   5 P                             
                                                    1(57)   2(54)   3(65)   4(73)  5(100)       A                                                                 

    1        SKOWRONEK, Pauline  Jalonn     17:28    2:41    6:13    8:38   15:02   16:43   17:28                                                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:41    3:32    2:25    6:24    1:41    0:45                                                                 
    2        HENKY, Edouard      Jalonn     21:18    2:54    9:54   12:39   19:04   20:36   21:18                                                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:54    7:00    2:45    6:25    1:32    0:42                                                                 
    3        VENON, Erine        Jalonn     32:39    4:35   10:28   15:15   26:26   31:08   32:39                                                                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                       4:35    5:53    4:47   11:11    4:42    1:31                                                                 
    4        DAMIGNANI, Garance  Jalonn     40:59   12:06   18:51   27:30   35:56   39:20   40:59                                                                 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                      12:06    6:45    8:39    8:26    3:24    1:39                                                                 
    5        CORMERY, Roxane     Jalonn     59:23    4:09   38:37   43:44   54:58   58:29   59:23                                                                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     4:09   34:28    5:07   11:14    3:31    0:54