MD Chambolle ABCO 21 mai 2017dim. 21/05/2017 17:01
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



D10  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PINARD, Camille              07 2508BF BALISE 25                  13:36 
    2        MASSON, Prune                07 2108BF Talant SO                  15:12 



D12  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        MERAT, Alice                 05 3913BF O'JURA                     18:08 
    2        BOUSSIER, Jade               05 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            18:10 
    3        PROST, Célia                 06 2108BF Talant SO                  26:48 
    4        SELLIER, Valentine           05 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                39:10 



D14  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PARIGOT, Lilou               04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               29:50 
    2        HENKY, Maribelle             03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               33:29 

             PAGGI, Clarisse              03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 



D16  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

             BOUSSIER, Lola               02 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR               pm 



D18  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        MOYON, Rozenn                00 7109BF Givry SO                   42:51 



D20  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

             BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE, Math   97 2517BF OTB                           pm 



D21  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        HABERKORN, Chloé             96 2105BF ADOChenôve                 28:24 
    2        CHRIST, Sarah                85 2105BF ADOChenôve                 34:30 
    3        MORVAND, Adeline             88 8904BF CARTO                      50:26 
    4        ALPERT, Sophie               88 2517BF OTB                      1:27:15 



D35  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        DENIER, Anne-Françoise       69 7109BF Givry SO                   44:10 
    2        VENON, Marion                79 2105BF ADOChenôve                 49:27 
    3        VOUILLON, Noémie             80 2105BF ADOChenôve                 49:43 



D40  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PARIGOT, Virginie            75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               32:59 
    2        COINTEAU, Carole             77 2517BF OTB                        33:55 
    3        BAUD, Sandrine               75 6203HF A.RO.62                  1:28:39 
    4        PERDRIAT, Delphine           77 8904BF CARTO                    1:39:13 



D45  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        GUINOT, Véronique            62 2108BF Talant SO                  33:24 
    2        HABERKORN, Valérie           68 2105BF ADOChenôve                 36:36 
    3        FRANET, Claire               66 2105BF ADOChenôve                 38:23 
    4        VIOLLOT, Ariane              71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               49:33 
    5        BEGU, Aurore                 72 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                56:31 
    6        BOUSSIER, Véronique          72 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            58:08 



D50  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        HUCHON, Patricia             65 2108BF Talant SO                  33:29 
    2        LABAUNE, Sandrine            66 2105BF ADOChenôve                 36:00 
    3        LABAUNE, Odile               64 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               36:36 
    4        FIGUIERE, Valérie            67 7109BF Givry SO                   39:36 
    5        CAVALLINI, Sylvie            63 2105BF ADOChenôve                 56:00 
    6        COSME ACHIR, Agnès           67 2517BF OTB                      1:07:16 



D55  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PERE, Catherine              61 2105BF ADOChenôve                 40:29 
    2        TAUZIN-LAMY, Christine       59 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   50:55 
    3        DORE, Isabelle               61 2517BF OTB                      1:01:53 
    4        LALOGE, Evelyne              58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:48:21 



D60  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        LOISY, Sylvie                56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            40:51 



D65  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        CHALOPIN, Catherine          51 2105BF ADOChenôve                 48:12 



H10  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        ETIENNE, Lucas               07 2105BF ADOChenôve                 14:46 
    2        VENON, Arthur                07 2105BF ADOChenôve                 18:25 
    3        CHARRET, Amaury              10 2517BF OTB                        30:15 



H12  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PINARD, Aurélien             05 2508BF BALISE 25                  19:28 
    2        CHARRET, Tomasz              06 2517BF OTB                        21:18 



H14  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        SKOWRONEK, Valentin          03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               23:57 
    2        HUBLART, Lucas               03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               25:01 
    3        SKOWRONEK, Virgile           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               32:14 



H16  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PARIGOT, Antoine             02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               24:24 
    2        MOYON, Benjamin              03 7109BF Givry SO                   35:56 



H18  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        HABERKORN, Guilhem           00 2105BF ADOChenôve                 26:17 
    2        GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BF Talant SO                  29:47 
    3        ISHAK-BOUSHAKI, Tom          00 2508BF BALISE 25                  50:44 



H20  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        LALOGE, Baptiste             97 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:09:12 



H21  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        CHATELAIN, Grégoire          96 2517BF OTB                        27:49 
    2        PETIN, Baptiste              87 2108BF Talant SO                  31:11 
    3        GIRARD, Baptiste             94 2508BF BALISE 25                  34:11 
    4        CLAUDE, Maxime               94 2517BF OTB                        38:12 
    5        LEGAIN, Clément              85 2517BF OTB                        43:55 



H35  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        MOYON, Bruno                 69 7109BF Givry SO                   37:45 
    2        PINARD, Yann                 80 2508BF BALISE 25                  43:13 
    3        MARGUIER, Aurelien           82 2517BF OTB                        51:52 

             VENON, Loïc                  78 2105BF ADOChenôve                   abs 



H40  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PARIGOT, Olivier             73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               27:18 
    2        CORCELLUT, Florent           73 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                42:37 
    3        URVOY, Martial               73 6203HF A.RO.62                    44:28 

   nc        GUERARD, Sébastien           74 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             47:37 



H45  (9/9)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        HABERKORN, Bruno             68 2105BF ADOChenôve                 29:07 
    2        SELLIER, J-Marc              70 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                37:50 
    3        GREFF, Nicolas               71 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                41:26 
    4        PESCAYRE, Laurent            71 2108BF Talant SO                  45:43 
    5        PELLETIER, Stéphane          68 2105BF ADOChenôve                 45:58 
    6        OLIVE, Michel                68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               48:42 
    7        MASSON, David                72 2108BF Talant SO                  50:14 
    8        SKOWRONEK, Laurent           71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:16:21 

             PALCAU, Valentin             69 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                 abs 



H50  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        FIGUIERE, Pascal             66 7109BF Givry SO                   31:46 
    2        HENKY, Francis               65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               36:25 
    3        PIETTRE, Alexis              66 2517BF OTB                        42:40 
    4        LABAUNE, Frédéric            66 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               43:25 
    5        MERAT, Laurent               63 3913BF O'JURA                     54:28 



H55  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        MONNOT, Gilbert              62 2108BF Talant SO                  31:30 
    2        TERZI, Pierre                60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               36:02 
    3        VUILLAUME, Bertrand          58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            38:25 
    4        CAVALLINI, Dominique         61 2105BF ADOChenôve                 39:35 
    5        CELLIER, Vincent             61 2108BF Talant SO                  40:14 



H60  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        CLERC, Gaston                57 2105BF ADOChenôve                 25:34 
    2        PAPILLON, Daniel             54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               30:51 
    3        GENEVES, Denis               57 2105BF ADOChenôve                 32:57 
    4        SUTY, Jean-Claude            57 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               34:02 
    5        VIDONI, René                 54 2105BF ADOChenôve                 34:05 
    6        RAVIER, Gilles               56 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   56:29 
    7        LOISY, Jacques               56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:38:38 



H65  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        COLOMBET, Christian          45 2108BF Talant SO                  36:33 
    2        VENON, Gérard                44 2105BF ADOChenôve                 39:14 
    3        MANO, Claudio                49 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            40:22 
    4        MOUTRILLE, Bernard           52 2105BF ADOChenôve                 42:55 
    5        MARCHAND, Herve              50 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:21:15 

             MASSON, Michel               50 2105BF ADOChenôve                    pm 



H70  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        VADROT, Daniel               47 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               33:36 
    2        MARCHAL, Yves                47 2108BF Talant SO                  50:13 
    3        PEYRARD, Daniel              43 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:28:46 



H75  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        ANTOINE, Regis               39 7108BF COMM                     1:08:25 
    2        DINET, Robert                41 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:32:40 



H80  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        GUETIN, Michel               34 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:04:39 



Jalonné  (5/5) Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        SKOWRONEK, Pauline           10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               17:28 
    2        HENKY, Edouard               09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               21:18 
    3        VENON, Erine                 10 2105BF ADOChenôve                 32:39 
    4        DAMIGNANI, Garance              2105BF ADOChenôve                 40:59 
    5        CORMERY, Roxane              10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               59:23 



Jaune  (3/3)   Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        BARBARAND, Thomas            88 10011PO Non licencié              55:36 
    2        HENKY, Pailin                79 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:00:55 
    3        PESCAYRE, Céline             73 10011PO Non licencié            1:16:05 



Orange Court   Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        PROST, Christian             56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            32:05 



Orange Moyen   Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        ROLAND, Lucie                00 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               40:00 
    2        ROBERT, Cyril                81 2108BF Talant SO                  55:27 
    3        ALVES, Georges               68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:18:49 

             LAFARGE, Anne-Charlotte      99 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 



Violet Court   Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        LEGOUEDEC, Grégoire          95 10017PO Non licencié              24:29 
    2        VUILLET, Christian           46 2105BF ADOChenôve                 34:49 
    3        NIVOT, Tanguy                95 10017PO Non licencié              38:19 
    4        LOISY, Matthieu              96 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            49:14 
    5        DE MARCH, Angélique          77 2108BF Talant SO                  57:47 
    6        GONNEAUD, Agnès              70 7109BF Givry SO                 1:02:08 



Violet Moyen   Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        SELLIER, Mathis              02 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                33:33 
    2        CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BF Talant SO                  36:18 

   nc        COLE, Christian              55 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             34:00 



Noir  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  16:5 

    1        MANGIONE, François           60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               39:30