Chpt de Cote d'Or de Longue Distance - Gergueildim. 07/05/2017 23:01
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



D10  (2)                    1.7 km  60 m   9 P      

    1        Camille PINARD               07 2508BF BALISE 25                  12:59 
    2        Emie GANDELIN                09 3914BF JSO                      1:09:45 



D12  (3)                    2.0 km  90 m   7 P      

    1        Lucie JEANPIERRE             05 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   29:15 
    2        Atea GANDELIN                06 3914BF JSO                      1:07:52 

             Alyssia WYMER                05 2508BF BALISE 25                     pm 



D14  (4)                    3.8 km  180 m   12 P    

    1        Lilou PARIGOT                04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               37:50 
    2        Clarisse PAGGI               03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               57:42 
    3        Clara ZAHN                   04 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:07:32 
    4        Margaux DEVILLE              04 5702GE CSAG METZ                1:25:41 



D16  (1)                    4.4 km  210 m   14 P    

    1        Manon MARTINIEN              01 2105BF ADOChenôve                 53:03 



D18  (3)                    5.4 km  290 m   13 P    

    1        Juliette PELLETIER           00 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:14:57 
    2        Rozenn MOYON                 00 7109BF Givry SO                 1:17:05 

             Eloïse CHATELAIN             00 2517BF OTB                           pm 



D20  (2)                    7.1 km  370 m   17 P    

    1        Lison TINGUELY--HEZARD       98 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:33:30 

             Océane LAIDOUN               98 8904BF CARTO                         pm 



D21  (4)                    7.1 km  370 m   17 P    

    1        Chloé HABERKORN              96 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:06:11 
    2        Sarah CHRIST                 85 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:21:24 
    3        Jeanne GUILLOT               96 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 2:03:04 

             Cindy DEL PESO               84 8903BF YCONE-Sens                   abs 



D35  (5)                    7.1 km  370 m   17 P    

    1        Marie VUILLEMARD             80 8812GE O'ZONE 88                1:25:02 
    2        Noémie VOUILLON              80 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:31:00 
    3        Marlène GROSPERRIN           80 3914BF JSO                      1:35:57 
    4        Charlotte FORESTIER          80 2517BF OTB                      1:53:05 

             Marion VENON                 79 2105BF ADOChenôve                   abs 



D40  (4)                    5.4 km  290 m   13 P    

    1        Virginie PARIGOT             75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:01:52 
    2        Karine MAUVILLY              76 2508BF BALISE 25                1:35:12 
    3        Magalie PINARD               77 2508BF BALISE 25                1:36:15 

             Geraldine THIERRY            74 7004BF V.H.S.O.                      pm 



D45  (6)                    5.4 km  290 m   13 P    

    1        Isabelle WYMER               68 2508BF BALISE 25                1:01:37 
    2        Ursula ODERMATT              71 6803GE COM                      1:17:17 
    3        Nathalie GUENIN              70 5116GE ASO Sillery              1:24:25 
    4        Anne PERDRIZET               69 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:42:38 

             Valérie HABERKORN            68 2105BF ADOChenôve                    pm 
             Ariane VIOLLOT               71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                 abs 



D50  (8)                    3.8 km  190 m   13 P    

    1        Odile LABAUNE                64 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               55:11 
    2        Patricia HUCHON              65 2108BF Talant SO                  56:51 
    3        Isabelle WACK                63 6804GE COColmar                   59:36 
    4        Valerie POURRE               67 2508BF BALISE 25                1:06:24 
    5        Sandrine LABAUNE             66 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:12:18 
    6        Sylvie GUILLOT               66 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:24:17 
    7        Veronique RAVENEL            64 6804GE COColmar                 1:25:57 

             Sophie PARRENT               64 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR               pm 



D55  (8)                    3.8 km  190 m   13 P    

    1        Véronique GUINOT             62 2108BF Talant SO                  43:48 
    2        Sylvie MARCHESIN             57 5702GE CSAG METZ                  49:16 
    3        Camille GIRE                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               53:44 
    4        Isabelle DERMINE             62 3801RA DAUPHINE'O                 56:56 
    5        Catherine PERE               61 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:02:45 
    6        Evelyne THIEBAUT             54 5702GE CSAG METZ                1:21:56 
    7        Christine BOUCHAN            59 9006BF RAMBO                    1:26:06 
    8        Véronique CAILLET            61 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:37:00 



D60  (5)                    3.6 km  130 m   12 P    

    1        Christine VAGNER             53 5702GE CSAG METZ                  42:00 
    2        Michelle BOUVERET            53 2508BF BALISE 25                  57:38 
    3        Martine VILLEDIEU            54 4201AR NOSE                     1:16:47 
    4        Chantal GOLMARD              56 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:17:31 
    5        Sylvie LOISY                 56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:41:45 



D65  (3)                    3.6 km  130 m   12 P    

    1        Catherine CHALOPIN           51 2105BF ADOChenôve                 59:29 
    2        Martine ROBERT               49 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:05:43 
    3        Monique ENARD                50 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:20:36 



D70  (1)                    3.6 km  130 m   12 P    

    1        Mireille KIEFFER             47 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:49:58 



H10  (2)                    1.7 km  60 m   9 P      

    1        Arthur VENON                 07 2105BF ADOChenôve                 20:58 
    2        Léo LALEVEE PARRENT          07 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            26:54 



H12  (3)                    2.0 km  90 m   7 P      

    1        Aurélien PINARD              05 2508BF BALISE 25                  22:20 
    2        Pierre CHAPUIS               05 7109BF Givry SO                   24:05 
    3        Elouan CHEVREUX              06 7109BF Givry SO                   26:13 



H14  (2)                    3.8 km  180 m   12 P    

    1        Valentin SKOWRONEK           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               40:25 
    2        Ivan JEANPIERRE              03 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:44:41 



H16  (5)                    4.4 km  210 m   14 P    

    1        Hugo ZAHN                    01 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:03:37 
    2        Paul CHAPUIS                 02 7109BF Givry SO                 1:15:07 

             Romain GREGOIRE              02 5116GE ASO Sillery                   pm 
             Léo TRIMBUR                  02 7004BF V.H.S.O.                      pm 
             Louis STEINHAUER             01 5702GE CSAG METZ                    abs 



H18  (8)                    7.1 km  370 m   17 P    

    1        Guilhem HABERKORN            00 2105BF ADOChenôve                 53:50 
    2        Thibaut GUINOT               00 2108BF Talant SO                1:00:25 
    3        Roméo DERIAZ                 00 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:09:41 
    4        Virgile TALLANDIER           00 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:10:41 
    5        Nicolas DELAIRE              00 2508BF BALISE 25                1:14:57 
    6        Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKI           00 2508BF BALISE 25                1:25:15 
    7        Thierry ODERMATT             00 6803GE COM                      1:25:34 
    8        Emile GUILLOT                00 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 2:09:11 



H20  (4)                    8.7 km  420 m   20 P    

    1        Martin MATHIS                97 2517BF OTB                        58:51 
    2        Xavier WACK                  97 6804GE COColmar                 1:19:13 
    3        Brian ODERMATT               97 6803GE COM                      1:19:54 

             Adel SAHRAOUI                99 2517BF OTB                          abs 



H21  (11)                   8.7 km  420 m   20 P    

    1        Grégoire CHATELAIN           96 2517BF OTB                        59:57 
    2        Baptiste PETIN               87 2108BF Talant SO                1:01:47 
    3        Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI       86 2108BF Talant SO                1:05:00 
    4        Gaëtan POIRSON               85 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:16:16 
    5        Camille ANDRE                91 5116GE ASO Sillery              1:18:24 
    6        Thibault AUBERTIN            86 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:30:50 
    7        François VERAIN BRUOT        84 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:39:15 
    8        Clément HERY                 88 5116GE ASO Sillery              1:47:26 
    9        Gregory SIMIONATO            82 Pass'Compet                     1:49:48 

             Mathieu CHALOPIN             83 8405PZ CS PERTUIS                    pm 
             Julien DUMONT                90 5116GE ASO Sillery                  abs 



H35  (6)                    8.7 km  420 m   20 P    

    1        Arnaud ECHILLEY              80 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:22:34 
    2        Loïc VENON                   78 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:23:18 
    3        Francois THEBAULT            80 2508BF BALISE 25                1:25:05 
    4        Jérémy VUILLEMARD            78 8812GE O'ZONE 88                1:33:12 
    5        Yann PINARD                  80 2508BF BALISE 25                1:35:47 

             David COCTEAU                80 2508BF BALISE 25                     pm 



H40  (4)                    7.1 km  370 m   17 P    

    1        Olivier PARIGOT              73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:02:10 
    2        Bruno DEVILLE                74 5702GE CSAG METZ                1:28:24 
    3        Emmanuel GANDELIN            73 3914BF JSO                      1:31:48 
    4        Guillaume BARTHEL            76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:37:19 



H45  (14)                   7.1 km  370 m   17 P    

    1        Valentin PALCAU              69 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:10:32 
    2        Alex ODERMATT                66 6803GE COM                      1:11:13 
    3        Bruno HABERKORN              68 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:12:46 
    4        David DELOCHE                71 Pass'Compet                     1:14:22 
    5        Emmanuel CHEVREUX            72 7109BF Givry SO                 1:17:23 
    6        Pascal MARTINIEN             69 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:24:39 
    7        Christophe LE GLAND          69 7404AR ASO                      1:30:41 
    8        Pierre BREMEERSCH            71 2108BF Talant SO                1:32:06 
    9        Lionel CHATELAIN             69 2517BF OTB                      1:34:01 
   10        Bruno MOYON                  69 7109BF Givry SO                 1:34:21 
   11        Frederic VERGNE              71 2508BF BALISE 25                1:37:38 
   12        Laurent PESCAYRE             71 2108BF Talant SO                1:46:26 

             Philippe DUCRET              69 6906AR ALCO                         abs 
             Karl ROBERT                  69 8903BF YCONE-Sens                   abs 



H50  (12)                   5.4 km  290 m   13 P    

    1        Eddie WYMER                  67 2508BF BALISE 25                  44:53 
    2        Alain POURRE                 63 2508BF BALISE 25                  52:35 
    3        Jean-David LALEVEE           63 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            53:26 
    4        J-Luc LEGALLAIS              67 6804GE COColmar                   59:59 
    5        Christian GERARD             65 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:04:32 
    6        Guy TIREZ                    66 6804GE COColmar                 1:06:19 
    7        Olivier GUENIN               64 5116GE ASO Sillery              1:06:45 
    8        Emmanuel LABAUNE             66 Pass'Compet                     1:09:02 
    9        Philippe RAVENEL             63 6804GE COColmar                 1:16:41 
   10        Olivier DELAIRE              66 9006BF RAMBO                    1:16:44 
   11        Bruno GUILLOT                65 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:23:25 

             Alexis PIETTRE               66 2517BF OTB                           pm 



H55  (14)                   5.4 km  290 m   13 P    

    1        Luc BOUCHAN                  62 9006BF RAMBO                      55:20 
    2        Franck GUERIN                58 7807IF GO78                       59:40 
    3        François MANGIONE            60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:02:31 
    4        Pierre TERZI                 60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:04:39 
    5        Philippe GRANGE              59 5803BF NORD                     1:06:13 
    6        Gilbert MONNOT               62 2108BF Talant SO                1:06:15 
    7        Rene GODEFROY                58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:07:29 
    8        Bertrand VUILLAUME           58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:09:55 
    9        Patrick BARBIER              58 8903BF YCONE-Sens               1:15:05 
   10        Guy DEMAISON                 59 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:22:52 
   11        Lionel MILLIERE              58 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:22:53 

             Claude GOGUELY               62 2108BF Talant SO                     pm 
             François CAILLET             60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 
             Jean-Charles LALEVEE         60 8903BF YCONE-Sens               Abandon 



H60  (6)                    3.8 km  190 m   13 P    

    1        Gaston CLERC                 57 2105BF ADOChenôve                 42:50 
    2        Christian COLE               55 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON             44:01 
    3        Jean-Claude SUTY             57 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               46:22 
    4        Gilles BAGUEREY              54 6804GE COColmar                 1:05:37 
    5        J-Luc VILLEDIEU              56 4201AR NOSE                     1:18:16 

             Patrick PREVOST              53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 abs 



H65  (5)                    3.8 km  190 m   13 P    

    1        Jean DERMINE                 50 3801RA DAUPHINE'O                 40:23 
    2        Jacques CORDIER              47 5702GE CSAG METZ                  46:51 
    3        Yves ENARD                   49 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:07:07 
    4        François JOVIGNOT            51 2105BF ADOChenôve               1:24:59 
    5        J-Paul KIEFFER               49 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:32:02 



H70  (8)                    3.6 km  130 m   12 P    

    1        Gérard VENON                 44 2105BF ADOChenôve                 39:41 
    2        Daniel VADROT                47 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               52:08 
    3        Christian ROBERT             46 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   57:19 
    4        Yves MARCHAL                 47 2108BF Talant SO                1:00:02 
    5        Michel GUETIN                34 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:24:33 
    6        Regis ANTOINE                39 7108BF COMM                     1:28:17 

             Robert DINET                 41 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                pm 
             Gérard GILQUIN               41 2108BF Talant SO                     pm 



Bleu  (4)                   2.0 km  90 m   7 P      

    1        Thibaut DEVILLE              07 5702GE CSAG METZ                  31:49 
    2        Lucie TORTOCHAUX             04 UNSS                              53:13 

             Lauriane MOULIN              03 8812GE O'ZONE 88                    abs 
             Laura ENDERLIN                  UNSS                                abs 



Jalonné  (8)                3.0 km  100 m   8 P     

    1        Pauline SKOWRONEK            10 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               34:17 
    2        Emy BOUCHARD                    Pass'Découverte                   47:59 
    3        Erine VENON                  10 2105BF ADOChenôve                 49:20 
    4        Garance DAMIGNANI            13 2105BF ADOChenôve                 50:37 
    5        Jules ECHILLEY               09 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   59:33 
    6        Léonie ECHILLEY              10 7004BF V.H.S.O.                   59:40 

             Emma MULLER                  07 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 
             Antoine MULLER               11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  pm 



Jaune  (5)                  3.8 km  180 m   12 P    

    1        Elio COSTE                   02 UNSS                            1:19:28 
    2        Aymerik HOUZE                01 UNSS                            1:25:12 
    3        Anne-Laure RIVIERE           86 7004BF V.H.S.O.                 1:54:03 

             Marine HENAUT                91 5116GE ASO Sillery                   pm 
             Orianne LEBRUN               90 Pass'Découverte                      pm 



Orange Court  (5)           3.6 km  130 m   12 P    

    1        Cécilia CAVALLINI            85 Pass'Compet                       47:38 
    2        Matthieu LOISY               96 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR            58:41 
    3        Jacques LOISY                56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR          1:47:45 
    4        Isabelle NEVEU               58 8903BF YCONE-Sens               1:57:30 
    5        Anja POTVIN                  69 6804GE COColmar                 2:00:33 



Orange Moyen  (6)           4.4 km  210 m   14 P    

    1        Benjamin MOYON               03 7109BF Givry SO                 1:09:04 
    2        Emmanuelle LE GLAND          70 7404AR ASO                      1:31:22 
    3        Gabrielle RANDRIANASOLO      74 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:57:47 
    4        Georges ALVES                68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             2:23:50 

             Arnaud BIZOUARD              71 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR               pm 
             Yoann MARIOTTE               93 Pass'Compet                         abs 



Violet Court  (9)           3.8 km  190 m   13 P    

    1        Etienne BOUSSER              47 5702GE CSAG METZ                  46:51 
    2        Pascale PREVOST              57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               48:03 
    3        Frédéric LABAUNE             66 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               53:52 
    4        Séverine MULLER              78 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               57:35 
    5        Christian VUILLET            46 2105BF ADOChenôve                 58:56 
    6        Pascal GUINOT                63 2108BF Talant SO                1:03:45 
    7        Maelle CHAPILLON             89 8903BF YCONE-Sens               1:11:18 

             Anne Laure ECHILLEY          81 7004BF V.H.S.O.                      pm 
             Carmen PARRADO               83 8903BF YCONE-Sens                   abs 



Violet Long  (5)            7.1 km  370 m   17 P    

    1        Silvain RETION               75 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:18:10 
    2        Marie-Violaine PALCAU        66 7404AR ASO                      1:20:09 
    3        Anne-Françoise DENIER        69 7109BF Givry SO                 1:33:52 
    4        Sylvain MULLER               78 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:34:59 

             Thomas SILVERIO              91 5116GE ASO Sillery              Abandon 



Violet Moyen  (10)          5.4 km  290 m   13 P    

    1        Kylian WYMER                 01 2508BF BALISE 25                  45:09 
    2        Marie MORLON                 67 5702GE CSAG METZ                  56:46 
    3        Nicolas DALIBARD             74 6804GE COColmar                 1:00:49 
    4        Michel DUBOC                 56 6804GE COColmar                 1:01:23 
    5        Antoine PARIGOT              02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:06:50 
    6        Laurent SKOWRONEK            71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:21:56 
    7        Stéphanie DEVILLE            79 5702GE CSAG METZ                1:23:10 
    8        Jean-François GREGOIRE       71 5116GE ASO Sillery              1:43:00 
    9        Odile HERVE-JOUSSE           55 7808IF ASMB-CO                  1:43:07 

             Justine GUENIN               98 5116GE ASO Sillery                   pm 



Vert  (1)                   1.7 km  60 m   9 P      

    1        Elise MATHOT                    UNSS                              16:26 



Noir  (1)                   8.7 km  420 m   20 P    

    1        Eric DUMONT                  68 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:40:21