CHAMPIONNAT LD BFC 26 MARS 2017dim. 26/03/2017 14:52
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                                   Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



noir A  (4)                 8.0 km   17 P                                  
                                                                      1(95)   2(63)   3(64)   4(65)   5(67)   6(69)   7(70)   8(71)   9(73)  10(74)  11(81)  12(94)  13(76)  14(75) 
                                                                     15(77)  16(85) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1     59 Grégoire CHATELAIN                    H21E       48:53    2:50    6:28    7:10   11:13   14:53   16:14   17:26   19:53   21:15   22:00   28:54   35:34   38:05   41:14 
             2517BF OTB                                                2:50    3:38    0:42    4:03    3:40    1:21    1:12    2:27    1:22    0:45    6:54    6:40    2:31    3:09 
                                                                      43:50   45:08   48:33   48:53                                                                                 
                                                                       2:36    1:18    3:25    0:20                                                                                 
    2    102 David BRULPORT                        H21E       58:45    3:05    7:49    8:30   14:01   17:51   20:50   21:47   24:32   25:43   26:27   33:52   41:23   44:28   50:02 
             2517BF OTB                                                3:05    4:44    0:41    5:31    3:50    2:59    0:57    2:45    1:11    0:44    7:25    7:31    3:05    5:34 
                                                                      52:53   54:53   58:21   58:45                                                                                 
                                                                       2:51    2:00    3:28    0:24                                                                                 
    3     33 Baptiste PETIN                        H21E     1:01:22    2:30    7:30    8:12   12:23   16:50   18:02   19:09   21:50   26:29   27:30   35:43   43:48   46:46   53:29 
             2108BF Talant SO                                          2:30    5:00    0:42    4:11    4:27    1:12    1:07    2:41    4:39    1:01    8:13    8:05    2:58    6:43 
                                                                      56:06   57:24 1:00:55 1:01:22                                                                                 
                                                                       2:37    1:18    3:31    0:27                                                                                 
    4     28 Nicolas MOUSSOURS                     H21E     1:33:43    5:54   13:04   14:33   21:33   27:05   29:18   33:41   37:34   51:19   52:08 1:00:54 1:09:43 1:13:47 1:19:04 
             0308AR AVCC                                               5:54    7:10    1:29    7:00    5:32    2:13    4:23    3:53   13:45    0:49    8:46    8:49    4:04    5:17 
                                                                    1:24:42 1:28:06 1:33:14 1:33:43                                                                                 
                                                                       5:38    3:24    5:08    0:29                                                                                 



noir Abis  (1)              7.2 km   15 P                                  
                                                                      1(62)   2(64)   3(93)   4(67)   5(69)   6(72)   7(71)   8(73)   9(65)  10(90)  11(81)  12(94)  13(85)  14(83) 
                                                                    15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1     77 Adel SAHRAOUI                         H20E       51:41    3:58    9:00   12:16   16:38   18:20   20:34   21:15   23:31   28:03   31:03   34:55   43:58   46:15   49:41 
             2517BF OTB                                                3:58    5:02    3:16    4:22    1:42    2:14    0:41    2:16    4:32    3:00    3:52    9:03    2:17    3:26 
                                                                      51:19   51:41                                                                                                 
                                                                       1:38    0:22                                                                                                 



noir B  (5)                 6.1 km   14 P                                  
                                                                      1(63)   2(67)   3(70)   4(72)   5(71)   6(73)   7(74)   8(93)   9(81)  10(78)  11(91)  12(56)  13(83) 14(100) 
                                                                          A                                                                                                         

    1     78 François THEBAULT                     H35        51:15    7:47   17:51   20:08   23:24   24:28   26:53   27:50   31:05   37:48   42:54   44:32   47:35   49:29   50:47 
             2508BF BALISE 25                                          7:47   10:04    2:17    3:16    1:04    2:25    0:57    3:15    6:43    5:06    1:38    3:03    1:54    1:18 
                                                                      51:15                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:28                                                                                                         
    2    109 Rahela BRUNNER                        D21E       53:30   10:33   20:33   23:26   27:14   28:05   29:54   30:49   34:23   40:42   44:26   46:40   49:39   51:42   53:02 
             2517BF OTB                                               10:33   10:00    2:53    3:48    0:51    1:49    0:55    3:34    6:19    3:44    2:14    2:59    2:03    1:20 
                                                                      53:30                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:28                                                                                                         
    3    115 Cyril HEURTAULT                       H35        58:22   11:48   22:29   25:32   30:08   31:18   33:17   34:27   38:09   44:44   48:23   50:11   53:28   56:25   57:46 
             10026PO Non licencié                                     11:48   10:41    3:03    4:36    1:10    1:59    1:10    3:42    6:35    3:39    1:48    3:17    2:57    1:21 
                                                                      58:22                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:36                                                                                                         
    4     36 Yann PINARD                           H35      1:09:31    9:01   29:24   32:44   36:36   37:38   39:56   40:48   44:49   51:46   58:39 1:00:44 1:04:37 1:07:23 1:09:02 
             2508BF BALISE 25                                          9:01   20:23    3:20    3:52    1:02    2:18    0:52    4:01    6:57    6:53    2:05    3:53    2:46    1:39 
                                                                    1:09:31                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:29                                                                                                         
    5    114 Laurent FAURE                         H35      1:13:43   11:17   20:41   25:55   30:45   36:36   44:40   45:50   49:52   58:15 1:04:49 1:06:49 1:09:44 1:11:52 1:13:10 
             10016PO Non licencié                                     11:17    9:24    5:14    4:50    5:51    8:04    1:10    4:02    8:23    6:34    2:00    2:55    2:08    1:18 
                                                                    1:13:43                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:33                                                                                                         



noir Bbis  (23)             5.9 km   16 P                                  
                                                                      1(62)   2(95)   3(63)   4(64)   5(65)   6(72)   7(71)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(81)  12(78)  13(91)  14(56) 
                                                                     15(58) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1     55 Guilhem HABERKORN                     H18A       37:38    2:18    3:05    6:54    7:42   11:57   15:22   16:21   17:46   18:30   22:42   25:51   28:48   30:07   32:50 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         2:18    0:47    3:49    0:48    4:15    3:25    0:59    1:25    0:44    4:12    3:09    2:57    1:19    2:43 
                                                                      35:12   37:17   37:38                                                                                         
                                                                       2:22    2:05    0:21                                                                                         
    2     83 Olivier PARIGOT                       H40        43:18    2:10    3:31    7:46    8:32   13:37   18:30   19:28   22:10   23:18   27:42   31:23   34:44   36:05   38:59 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       2:10    1:21    4:15    0:46    5:05    4:53    0:58    2:42    1:08    4:24    3:41    3:21    1:21    2:54 
                                                                      41:12   42:52   43:18                                                                                         
                                                                       2:13    1:40    0:26                                                                                         
    3     95 Simon SEGUIN                          H18A       46:15    5:19    5:51   10:02   10:55   15:55   19:58   20:41   22:26   23:10   27:57   32:25   37:00   39:09   42:27 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         5:19    0:32    4:11    0:53    5:00    4:03    0:43    1:45    0:44    4:47    4:28    4:35    2:09    3:18 
                                                                      44:12   45:51   46:15                                                                                         
                                                                       1:45    1:39    0:24                                                                                         
    4     68 Bruno HABERKORN                       H45        47:30    2:45    3:42    8:16    9:14   14:51   20:06   21:39   23:15   24:12   29:18   33:44   37:30   39:10   42:17 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         2:45    0:57    4:34    0:58    5:37    5:15    1:33    1:36    0:57    5:06    4:26    3:46    1:40    3:07 
                                                                      44:33   46:59   47:30                                                                                         
                                                                       2:16    2:26    0:31                                                                                         
    5     96 Virgile TALLANDIER                    H18A       48:45    2:28    3:06    8:13    9:11   16:58   21:57   22:49   24:27   25:24   29:52   34:30   39:14   41:15   44:17 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         2:28    0:38    5:07    0:58    7:47    4:59    0:52    1:38    0:57    4:28    4:38    4:44    2:01    3:02 
                                                                      46:27   48:24   48:45                                                                                         
                                                                       2:10    1:57    0:21                                                                                         
    6     42 Fabrice THOMASSIN                     H45        49:51    2:54    3:36    8:47    9:37   15:49   20:24   21:26   23:37   24:33   29:59   34:38   38:35   40:36   43:58 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                                         2:54    0:42    5:11    0:50    6:12    4:35    1:02    2:11    0:56    5:26    4:39    3:57    2:01    3:22 
                                                                      46:49   49:16   49:51                                                                                         
                                                                       2:51    2:27    0:35                                                                                         
    7     57 Yohann LE GOFF                        H40        49:56    2:50    3:30   10:24   11:01   17:29   21:08   22:10   23:54   25:04   29:07   33:26   37:46   43:13   46:04 
             0307AR LVSN                                               2:50    0:40    6:54    0:37    6:28    3:39    1:02    1:44    1:10    4:03    4:19    4:20    5:27    2:51 
                                                                      47:51   49:30   49:56                                                                                         
                                                                       1:47    1:39    0:26                                                                                         
    8     64 Christophe PAYANT                     H45        54:08    3:14    4:22   10:18   11:13   17:34   22:30   23:32   25:22   27:40   33:02   38:00   42:29   44:53   48:36 
             0308AR AVCC                                               3:14    1:08    5:56    0:55    6:21    4:56    1:02    1:50    2:18    5:22    4:58    4:29    2:24    3:43 
                                                                      51:24   53:39   54:08                                                                                         
                                                                       2:48    2:15    0:29                                                                                         
    9     14 Xavier GARREL                         H40        55:42    3:47    5:02   10:44   11:47   19:02   24:37   25:49   27:46   28:51   34:50   39:52   44:32   46:44   50:23 
             1801CE EMB BOURGES                                        3:47    1:15    5:42    1:03    7:15    5:35    1:12    1:57    1:05    5:59    5:02    4:40    2:12    3:39 
                                                                      52:58   55:12   55:42                                                                                         
                                                                       2:35    2:14    0:30                                                                                         
   10     73 Francis MOINE                         H40        56:15    5:41    6:33   11:52   12:50   19:33   25:14   26:21   28:01   29:20   34:43   39:37   45:09   47:47   51:28 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                                         5:41    0:52    5:19    0:58    6:43    5:41    1:07    1:40    1:19    5:23    4:54    5:32    2:38    3:41 
                                                                      53:56   55:52   56:15                                                                                         
                                                                       2:28    1:56    0:23                                                                                         
   11     99 Thibaut GUINOT                        H18A       57:02    2:27    3:04    7:01    7:49   13:41   17:48   18:36   28:42   29:56   34:12   38:33   45:53   47:22   51:51 
             2108BF Talant SO                                          2:27    0:37    3:57    0:48    5:52    4:07    0:48   10:06    1:14    4:16    4:21    7:20    1:29    4:29 
                                                                      53:36   56:27   57:02                                                                                         
                                                                       1:45    2:51    0:35                                                                                         
   12    100 Pascal MARTINIEN                      H45        59:52    3:59    5:09    9:46   10:46   18:22   26:14   27:47   33:46   35:26   40:09   44:42   49:27   51:40   55:09 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         3:59    1:10    4:37    1:00    7:36    7:52    1:33    5:59    1:40    4:43    4:33    4:45    2:13    3:29 
                                                                      57:14   59:20   59:52                                                                                         
                                                                       2:05    2:06    0:32                                                                                         
   13    118 Florian GILBERT                       H40      1:04:58    5:59    6:59   14:28   15:53   23:07   30:41   31:46   33:40   34:38   40:27   45:21   52:01   54:43   58:49 
             5803BF NORD58 - Nevers                                    5:59    1:00    7:29    1:25    7:14    7:34    1:05    1:54    0:58    5:49    4:54    6:40    2:42    4:06 
                                                                    1:01:45 1:04:20 1:04:58                                                                                         
                                                                       2:56    2:35    0:38                                                                                         
   14     47 Pierre BREMEERSCH                     H45      1:05:24    3:33    4:54   13:59   15:24   21:43   26:36   27:34   29:22   30:29   35:56   42:08   52:04   54:45   58:43 
             2108BF Talant SO                                          3:33    1:21    9:05    1:25    6:19    4:53    0:58    1:48    1:07    5:27    6:12    9:56    2:41    3:58 
                                                                    1:01:33 1:04:44 1:05:24                                                                                         
                                                                       2:50    3:11    0:40                                                                                         
   15     20 Arnaud DUPLESSIS                      H40      1:11:55    3:37    4:33   10:49   12:14   21:49   28:40   30:01   32:27   33:59   42:15   49:22   55:51   58:59 1:03:36 
             8904BF CARTO                                              3:37    0:56    6:16    1:25    9:35    6:51    1:21    2:26    1:32    8:16    7:07    6:29    3:08    4:37 
                                                                    1:07:05 1:11:20 1:11:55                                                                                         
                                                                       3:29    4:15    0:35                                                                                         
   16     58 Jérome CROENNE                        H45      1:14:21    3:50    5:24   13:32   15:08   24:49   31:55   33:19   38:06   39:54   46:48   53:09   59:19 1:02:09 1:06:33 
             0308AR AVCC                                               3:50    1:34    8:08    1:36    9:41    7:06    1:24    4:47    1:48    6:54    6:21    6:10    2:50    4:24 
                                                                    1:10:50 1:13:44 1:14:21                                                                                         
                                                                       4:17    2:54    0:37                                                                                         
   17     88 Maxime PAYANT                         H18A     1:14:29    4:48    5:29   13:49   14:53   21:50   27:19   28:42   40:15   41:15   50:39   55:44 1:02:04 1:04:34 1:09:09 
             0308AR AVCC                                               4:48    0:41    8:20    1:04    6:57    5:29    1:23   11:33    1:00    9:24    5:05    6:20    2:30    4:35 
                                                                    1:11:17 1:14:03 1:14:29                                                                                         
                                                                       2:08    2:46    0:26                                                                                         
   18     25 Xavier MAILLET                        H45      1:15:39    5:02    7:16   17:03   18:03   26:00   33:00   34:38   39:01   40:17   46:03   51:47   58:50 1:05:10 1:09:50 
             8904BF CARTO                                              5:02    2:14    9:47    1:00    7:57    7:00    1:38    4:23    1:16    5:46    5:44    7:03    6:20    4:40 
                                                                    1:12:31 1:14:59 1:15:39                                                                                         
                                                                       2:41    2:28    0:40                                                                                         
   19     62 Michel OLIVE                          H45      1:17:25    3:13    4:08   11:26   12:29   19:06   26:02   27:12   42:41   45:29   51:22   58:26 1:04:16 1:06:53 1:10:51 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       3:13    0:55    7:18    1:03    6:37    6:56    1:10   15:29    2:48    5:53    7:04    5:50    2:37    3:58 
                                                                    1:13:46 1:16:52 1:17:25                                                                                         
                                                                       2:55    3:06    0:33                                                                                         
   20    117 Laurent SKOWRONEK                     H45      1:17:42    3:57    5:41   14:34   15:38   27:51   34:11   35:52   38:34   40:10   46:53   55:17 1:03:07 1:06:38 1:10:40 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       3:57    1:44    8:53    1:04   12:13    6:20    1:41    2:42    1:36    6:43    8:24    7:50    3:31    4:02 
                                                                    1:14:03 1:17:14 1:17:42                                                                                         
                                                                       3:23    3:11    0:28                                                                                         
   21     76 Fabrice SIRET                         H45      1:27:26    6:49   11:36   18:41   20:09   29:48   38:50   39:58   42:11   43:30   50:33 1:01:16 1:09:37 1:13:10 1:19:30 
             0308AR AVCC                                               6:49    4:47    7:05    1:28    9:39    9:02    1:08    2:13    1:19    7:03   10:43    8:21    3:33    6:20 
                                                                    1:23:09 1:26:43 1:27:26                                                                                         
                                                                       3:39    3:34    0:43                                                                                         
   22     17 Emmanuel COURMAIRE                    H45      1:28:03   11:27   12:51   20:42   22:23   41:40   49:18   50:43   54:48   56:11 1:01:33 1:07:17 1:14:12 1:17:17 1:21:18 
             0309AR CAP 03                                            11:27    1:24    7:51    1:41   19:17    7:38    1:25    4:05    1:23    5:22    5:44    6:55    3:05    4:01 
                                                                    1:24:39 1:27:30 1:28:03                                                                                         
                                                                       3:21    2:51    0:33                                                                                         
   23      8 David MASSON                          H45      1:55:55   11:08   32:36   43:40   45:04   54:48   59:43 1:00:56 1:03:39 1:05:22 1:13:16 1:21:01 1:42:27 1:45:11 1:48:52 
             2108BF Talant SO                                         11:08   21:28   11:04    1:24    9:44    4:55    1:13    2:43    1:43    7:54    7:45   21:26    2:44    3:41 
                                                                    1:52:27 1:55:25 1:55:55                                                                                         
                                                                       3:35    2:58    0:30                                                                                         



noir C  (4)                 5.7 km   13 P                                  
                                                                      1(91)   2(81)   3(90)   4(67)   5(71)   6(73)   7(74)   8(64)   9(95)  10(62)  11(58)  12(83) 13(100)       A 

    1     85 Estelle TINCHANT                      D35      1:00:42    6:57   13:55   19:45   27:22   32:22   35:36   37:00   42:59   50:41   51:42   57:22   58:08 1:00:08 1:00:42 
             2517BF OTB                                                6:57    6:58    5:50    7:37    5:00    3:14    1:24    5:59    7:42    1:01    5:40    0:46    2:00    0:34 
    2     44 Noémie VOUILLON                       D35      1:01:52    9:20   18:01   22:51   30:20   36:41   39:17   40:10   45:13   51:57   52:52   58:57   59:51 1:01:25 1:01:52 
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         9:20    8:41    4:50    7:29    6:21    2:36    0:53    5:03    6:44    0:55    6:05    0:54    1:34    0:27 
    3     79 Marion GUINOT                         D21A     1:08:02    4:50   13:51   19:45   30:17   36:50   39:08   40:40   48:13   57:50   59:09 1:04:49 1:05:33 1:07:34 1:08:02 
             2108BF Talant SO                                          4:50    9:01    5:54   10:32    6:33    2:18    1:32    7:33    9:37    1:19    5:40    0:44    2:01    0:28 
    4     60 Adeline MORVAND                       D21A     1:25:32   12:09   22:09   30:16   42:08   48:51   51:57   53:06 1:01:04 1:13:01 1:14:23 1:22:32 1:23:17 1:25:05 1:25:32 
             8904BF CARTO                                             12:09   10:00    8:07   11:52    6:43    3:06    1:09    7:58   11:57    1:22    8:09    0:45    1:48    0:27 



violet D  (28)              4.5 km   12 P                                  
                                                                      1(83)   2(94)   3(87)   4(76)   5(88)   6(77)   7(80)   8(79)   9(75)  10(85)  11(92) 12(100)       A         

    1     31 Antoine PARIGOT                       H16A       36:04    2:29    7:36    9:46   11:13   12:33   18:08   19:04   21:21   23:51   28:52   31:35   35:43   36:04         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       2:29    5:07    2:10    1:27    1:20    5:35    0:56    2:17    2:30    5:01    2:43    4:08    0:21         
    2     70 Emmanuel CARETTE                      H50        40:01    2:28    8:48   10:59   12:38   14:03   20:17   21:28   23:28   27:02   32:13   35:02   39:36   40:01         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                    2:28    6:20    2:11    1:39    1:25    6:14    1:11    2:00    3:34    5:11    2:49    4:34    0:25         
    3     69 Jean-David LALEVEE                    H50        40:26    2:56    7:38    9:33   11:11   12:25   22:09   22:58   24:48   28:31   33:22   36:05   39:59   40:26         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                    2:56    4:42    1:55    1:38    1:14    9:44    0:49    1:50    3:43    4:51    2:43    3:54    0:27         
    4     98 Virginie PARIGOT                      D40        41:26    2:56    8:43   11:55   13:43   15:09   20:56   22:01   24:29   27:50   33:03   36:19   40:50   41:26         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       2:56    5:47    3:12    1:48    1:26    5:47    1:05    2:28    3:21    5:13    3:16    4:31    0:36         
    5     54 Eloïse CHATELAIN                      D18A       41:53    6:09   11:07   13:22   14:57   16:15   21:37   22:34   24:40   27:50   32:27   37:16   41:26   41:53         
             2517BF OTB                                                6:09    4:58    2:15    1:35    1:18    5:22    0:57    2:06    3:10    4:37    4:49    4:10    0:27         
    6    110 Alexis PIETTRE                        H50        42:54    4:27   10:13   13:20   14:53   16:02   21:05   22:09   23:50   28:25   32:46   38:28   42:27   42:54         
             2517BF OTB                                                4:27    5:46    3:07    1:33    1:09    5:03    1:04    1:41    4:35    4:21    5:42    3:59    0:27         
    7     40 Pierre TERZI                          H55        44:32    3:28    9:17   11:27   13:16   14:56   22:24   23:39   26:06   29:39   34:56   39:12   44:00   44:32         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       3:28    5:49    2:10    1:49    1:40    7:28    1:15    2:27    3:33    5:17    4:16    4:48    0:32         
    8     27 Gilbert MONNOT                        H55        44:50    3:06    8:58   11:18   13:05   14:36   20:53   22:02   24:17   27:29   35:09   39:48   44:18   44:50         
             2108BF Talant SO                                          3:06    5:52    2:20    1:47    1:31    6:17    1:09    2:15    3:12    7:40    4:39    4:30    0:32         
    9     45 Bertrand VUILLAUME                    H55        45:48    3:34   10:02   12:49   14:51   16:25   23:36   24:51   27:08   30:43   35:58   39:48   45:14   45:48         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:34    6:28    2:47    2:02    1:34    7:11    1:15    2:17    3:35    5:15    3:50    5:26    0:34         
   10     46 Hugo ZAHN                             H16A       47:07    3:38    9:48   13:43   15:44   17:50   27:45   28:51   30:41   33:21   39:18   42:39   46:39   47:07         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:38    6:10    3:55    2:01    2:06    9:55    1:06    1:50    2:40    5:57    3:21    4:00    0:28         
   11     19 Christèle DUBROCA                     D40        48:41    4:59   11:00   13:47   16:25   18:20   25:34   26:50   29:37   33:01   39:32   42:55   48:07   48:41         
             3308NA SAGC CESTAS                                        4:59    6:01    2:47    2:38    1:55    7:14    1:16    2:47    3:24    6:31    3:23    5:12    0:34         
   12     63 Benjamin PAYANT                       H16A       50:16    4:25   11:57   14:47   17:08   19:08   26:30   27:35   29:39   34:24   40:00   45:27   49:46   50:16         
             0308AR AVCC                                               4:25    7:32    2:50    2:21    2:00    7:22    1:05    2:04    4:45    5:36    5:27    4:19    0:30         
   13     91 Ines MEUNIER                          D18A       50:33    3:21    9:32   12:32   14:21   16:07   23:01   27:26   30:15   34:33   41:20   45:01   49:59   50:33         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         3:21    6:11    3:00    1:49    1:46    6:54    4:25    2:49    4:18    6:47    3:41    4:58    0:34         
   14     89 Nathalie PAYANT                       D40        50:36    5:03   11:45   14:29   16:28   17:57   28:21   29:29   32:03   35:03   41:31   45:28   50:06   50:36         
             0308AR AVCC                                               5:03    6:42    2:44    1:59    1:29   10:24    1:08    2:34    3:00    6:28    3:57    4:38    0:30         
   15     87 Marielle CROENNE                      D45        53:19    4:39   11:35   14:24   17:32   19:39   27:05   28:53   32:00   36:08   43:00   47:39   52:47   53:19         
             0308AR AVCC                                               4:39    6:56    2:49    3:08    2:07    7:26    1:48    3:07    4:08    6:52    4:39    5:08    0:32         
   16     84 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE                     H55        53:31    5:20   13:25   16:26   18:54   20:38   30:02   31:26   34:25   37:28   43:36   47:19   52:58   53:31         
             1801CE EMB BOURGES                                        5:20    8:05    3:01    2:28    1:44    9:24    1:24    2:59    3:03    6:08    3:43    5:39    0:33         
   17     18 Anne-Françoise DENIER                 D45        56:02    3:38    9:39   13:05   15:07   16:22   27:18   35:54   38:45   42:19   48:05   51:15   55:30   56:02         
             7109BF Givry SO                                           3:38    6:01    3:26    2:02    1:15   10:56    8:36    2:51    3:34    5:46    3:10    4:15    0:32         
   18     39 Marie SIRET                           Open D     56:57    4:51   12:49   16:23   18:37   20:54   28:11   29:48   33:41   38:04   46:09   50:12   56:30   56:57         
             0308AR AVCC                                               4:51    7:58    3:34    2:14    2:17    7:17    1:37    3:53    4:23    8:05    4:03    6:18    0:27         
   19     13 Elodie ROUMEGOUS                      D18A       56:59    4:29   12:18   15:06   17:27   19:30   33:02   34:14   36:56   39:55   46:35   51:01   56:25   56:59         
             0308AR AVCC                                               4:29    7:49    2:48    2:21    2:03   13:32    1:12    2:42    2:59    6:40    4:26    5:24    0:34         
   20      4 François CAILLET                      H55      1:07:53    7:18   18:57   22:45   25:09   27:17   34:36   36:05   39:22   44:18   52:50 1:01:29 1:07:11 1:07:53         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       7:18   11:39    3:48    2:24    2:08    7:19    1:29    3:17    4:56    8:32    8:39    5:42    0:42         
   20     72 Emeline MOINE                         D18A     1:07:53    5:32   14:53   18:43   21:49   24:05   34:49   36:47   40:44   47:07   55:05 1:00:57 1:07:23 1:07:53         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                                         5:32    9:21    3:50    3:06    2:16   10:44    1:58    3:57    6:23    7:58    5:52    6:26    0:30         
   22    107 Nathalie BERRUE                       D45      1:10:23    5:23   13:28   29:48   35:27   37:20   45:42   47:09   49:23   53:32   59:43 1:05:22 1:09:54 1:10:23         
             8904BF CARTO                                              5:23    8:05   16:20    5:39    1:53    8:22    1:27    2:14    4:09    6:11    5:39    4:32    0:29         
   23      3 Eric MALAURENT                        H55      1:36:37   37:24   45:25   50:08   52:35   54:33 1:03:55 1:06:06 1:11:56 1:17:54 1:25:43 1:31:04 1:36:02 1:36:37         
             0309AR CAP 03                                            37:24    8:01    4:43    2:27    1:58    9:22    2:11    5:50    5:58    7:49    5:21    4:58    0:35         

          12 Didier TREVISAN                       H50           pm    3:40   11:36   15:23   17:50   19:36   28:03   29:34   -----   41:20   47:41   51:16   56:59   57:34         
             0309AR CAP 03                                             3:40    7:56    3:47    2:27    1:46    8:27    1:31           11:46    6:21    3:35    5:43    0:35         
          66 Rozenn MOYON                          D18A          pm    5:08   14:41   20:22   24:12   27:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:01:39 1:03:09         
             7109BF Givry SO                                           5:08    9:33    5:41    3:50    2:54                                                   34:33    1:30         
          80 Sébastien DONET                       H16A          pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                                    
          86 Christine PERALDE                     D45           pm    7:58   15:53   27:47   30:29   32:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:06:40 1:07:57         
             1801CE EMB BOURGES                                        7:58    7:55   11:54    2:42    2:09                                                   34:02    1:17         
         106 Magalie PINARD                        D40           pm    5:12   12:36   16:11   18:32   20:20   28:30   29:53   -----   51:02   57:52 1:03:29 1:08:29 1:09:00         
             2508BF BALISE 25                                          5:12    7:24    3:35    2:21    1:48    8:10    1:23           21:09    6:50    5:37    5:00    0:31         



orange E  (19)              4.0 km   10 P                                  
                                                                      1(58)   2(85)   3(80)   4(79)   5(75)   6(88)   7(87)   8(84)   9(92) 10(100)       A                         

    1     50 Gaston CLERC                          H60        38:25    3:28    8:18   11:29   13:30   16:20   19:12   20:57   27:02   33:52   37:58   38:25                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         3:28    4:50    3:11    2:01    2:50    2:52    1:45    6:05    6:50    4:06    0:27                         
    2     93 Véronique GUINOT                      D55        39:07    4:35    9:55   15:26   17:21   20:31   23:49   25:54   30:51   34:35   38:36   39:07                         
             2108BF Talant SO                                          4:35    5:20    5:31    1:55    3:10    3:18    2:05    4:57    3:44    4:01    0:31                         
    3     30 Daniel PAPILLON                       H60        41:59    3:13    9:54   13:43   16:23   20:07   23:14   25:45   31:38   36:46   41:30   41:59                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       3:13    6:41    3:49    2:40    3:44    3:07    2:31    5:53    5:08    4:44    0:29                         
    4     81 Manon MARTINIEN                       D16A       42:54    4:29    9:52   13:44   18:05   20:42   23:50   27:36   32:58   37:44   42:25   42:54                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         4:29    5:23    3:52    4:21    2:37    3:08    3:46    5:22    4:46    4:41    0:29                         
    5     74 Hanna SEGUIN                          D16A       44:12    4:18   10:01   16:43   19:19   23:17   26:39   29:27   35:06   39:25   43:46   44:12                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         4:18    5:43    6:42    2:36    3:58    3:22    2:48    5:39    4:19    4:21    0:26                         
    6     52 Jean-Claude SUTY                      H60        44:58    4:42   11:52   17:58   20:18   23:48   26:55   28:53   35:11   39:20   44:24   44:58                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       4:42    7:10    6:06    2:20    3:30    3:07    1:58    6:18    4:09    5:04    0:34                         
    7     90 Catherine PERE                        D55        47:10    3:38    9:33   18:32   21:04   24:26   28:16   31:08   37:35   41:45   46:35   47:10                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         3:38    5:55    8:59    2:32    3:22    3:50    2:52    6:27    4:10    4:50    0:35                         
    8      1 Valérie FIGUIERE                      D50        49:41    5:47   11:48   16:26   19:37   23:19   29:50   32:26   38:48   43:50   49:07   49:41                         
             7109BF Givry SO                                           5:47    6:01    4:38    3:11    3:42    6:31    2:36    6:22    5:02    5:17    0:34                         
    9     26 Claudio MANO                          H65        53:20    6:19   15:33   20:12   23:56   27:46   32:00   34:55   41:37   46:48   52:34   53:20                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                    6:19    9:14    4:39    3:44    3:50    4:14    2:55    6:42    5:11    5:46    0:46                         
   10    120 René VIDONI                           H60        54:48    6:09   12:54   18:17   21:43   26:00   31:10   34:28   42:02   48:04   54:06   54:48                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         6:09    6:45    5:23    3:26    4:17    5:10    3:18    7:34    6:02    6:02    0:42                         
   11     24 Laurent LASSEIGNE                     H40C     1:00:05    6:29   13:10   27:50   30:43   34:34   38:21   40:48   47:45   53:01   59:27 1:00:05                         
             3308NA SAGC CESTAS                                        6:29    6:41   14:40    2:53    3:51    3:47    2:27    6:57    5:16    6:26    0:38                         
   12     71 Michel MASSON                         H65      1:04:18    5:13   11:12   15:22   18:09   23:10   33:20   36:18   43:45   56:21 1:03:27 1:04:18                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         5:13    5:59    4:10    2:47    5:01   10:10    2:58    7:27   12:36    7:06    0:51                         
   13    116 Pierre MICHON                         H60      1:06:34    6:55   14:32   25:49   28:33   34:02   39:48   43:12   53:22   59:07 1:06:00 1:06:34                         
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                    6:55    7:37   11:17    2:44    5:29    5:46    3:24   10:10    5:45    6:53    0:34                         
   14     82 Véronique CAILLET                     D55      1:18:01    6:59   18:32   38:06   41:13   45:39   50:09   53:25 1:03:11 1:10:01 1:17:24 1:18:01                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       6:59   11:33   19:34    3:07    4:26    4:30    3:16    9:46    6:50    7:23    0:37                         
   15     48 Yves ENARD                            H65      1:19:55    5:15   23:39   37:19   41:02   45:15   52:44   58:33 1:06:32 1:12:54 1:19:03 1:19:55                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     5:15   18:24   13:40    3:43    4:13    7:29    5:49    7:59    6:22    6:09    0:52                         
   16      5 Rachel GRUNDY                         D50      1:22:20    8:30   28:58   34:28   38:17   43:50   50:25   57:42 1:07:11 1:15:21 1:21:42 1:22:20                         
             0309AR CAP 03                                             8:30   20:28    5:30    3:49    5:33    6:35    7:17    9:29    8:10    6:21    0:38                         
   17      2 Nathalie BLORVILLE                    D50      1:44:14    7:21   17:32   44:50   49:04   56:38 1:07:37 1:12:21 1:22:04 1:35:31 1:43:11 1:44:14                         
             0309AR CAP 03                                             7:21   10:11   27:18    4:14    7:34   10:59    4:44    9:43   13:27    7:40    1:03                         
   18    113 Maryline MARCEL                       Open E   2:05:12   31:50   41:20   48:56   53:01 1:00:01 1:24:48 1:32:18 1:45:16 1:56:38 2:04:09 2:05:12                         
             10010PO Non licencié                                     31:50    9:30    7:36    4:05    7:00   24:47    7:30   12:58   11:22    7:31    1:03                         

         112 Gilles BONNERY                        H40C          pm   35:21 1:04:28 1:31:39 1:44:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:10:25 2:11:12                         
             10010PO Non licencié                                     35:21   29:07   27:11   13:15                                           25:31    0:47                         



orange F  (17)              3.6 km   10 P                                  
                                                                      1(83)   2(77)   3(80)   4(79)   5(82)   6(87)   7(94)   8(85)   9(84) 10(100)       A                         

    1     56 Christian COLOMBET                    H70        41:19    4:40   13:41   14:55   17:29   23:22   25:44   29:23   33:15   35:31   40:47   41:19                         
             2108BF Talant SO                                          4:40    9:01    1:14    2:34    5:53    2:22    3:39    3:52    2:16    5:16    0:32                         
    2     21 Monique ENARD                         D65        51:23    5:31   17:31   19:24   22:40   31:20   34:03   38:02   42:12   44:44   50:42   51:23                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     5:31   12:00    1:53    3:16    8:40    2:43    3:59    4:10    2:32    5:58    0:41                         
    3     43 Daniel VADROT                         H70        51:33    5:24   18:48   19:54   22:22   27:51   34:15   37:48   41:18   43:56   51:02   51:33                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       5:24   13:24    1:06    2:28    5:29    6:24    3:33    3:30    2:38    7:06    0:31                         
    4     61 Yves MARCHAL                          H70        52:48    4:57   15:23   17:02   25:10   34:18   36:59   41:16   45:09   47:50   52:16   52:48                         
             2108BF Talant SO                                          4:57   10:26    1:39    8:08    9:08    2:41    4:17    3:53    2:41    4:26    0:32                         
    5     67 Alexandre GANZITTI                    H70        54:01    6:05   13:39   14:59   17:45   23:21   26:01   40:34   44:36   47:02   53:11   54:01                         
             9006BF RAMBO                                              6:05    7:34    1:20    2:46    5:36    2:40   14:33    4:02    2:26    6:09    0:50                         
    6      7 Angélique DE MARCH                    D40C       58:18    5:22   21:04   22:37   25:56   34:08   37:28   44:20   48:51   51:24   57:42   58:18                         
             2108BF Talant SO                                          5:22   15:42    1:33    3:19    8:12    3:20    6:52    4:31    2:33    6:18    0:36                         
    7     22 Agnès GONNEAUD                        D40C     1:06:13    7:51   19:40   21:52   27:27   40:15   45:04   49:54   55:14   58:34 1:05:32 1:06:13                         
             7109BF Givry SO                                           7:51   11:49    2:12    5:35   12:48    4:49    4:50    5:20    3:20    6:58    0:41                         
    8     16 Didier HABERKORN                      H70      1:07:36    7:42   19:20   21:40   26:03   38:25   42:31   48:43   54:43   58:42 1:06:35 1:07:36                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         7:42   11:38    2:20    4:23   12:22    4:06    6:12    6:00    3:59    7:53    1:01                         
    9     15 Catherine CHALOPIN                    D65      1:08:19    8:25   22:33   24:13   27:47   44:11   47:11   52:38   57:02   59:50 1:07:32 1:08:19                         
             2105BF ADOChenôve                                         8:25   14:08    1:40    3:34   16:24    3:00    5:27    4:24    2:48    7:42    0:47                         
   10     51 Françoise PAPILLON                    D60      1:11:18   10:21   24:26   27:20   31:32   44:01   48:46   53:43   59:52 1:03:19 1:10:33 1:11:18                         
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                      10:21   14:05    2:54    4:12   12:29    4:45    4:57    6:09    3:27    7:14    0:45                         
   11    101 Michel GUETIN                         H70      1:11:40    9:54   24:58   27:01   31:09   40:06   45:00   50:56   57:31 1:02:16 1:10:38 1:11:40                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     9:54   15:04    2:03    4:08    8:57    4:54    5:56    6:35    4:45    8:22    1:02                         
   12     34 Albert PIGER                          H70      1:13:54    8:31   19:28   21:15   25:17   34:47   53:32   58:18 1:03:05 1:06:04 1:13:02 1:13:54                         
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                                       8:31   10:57    1:47    4:02    9:30   18:45    4:46    4:47    2:59    6:58    0:52                         
   13     92 Marie-Josephe BERION                  D60      1:29:44   12:41   29:06   31:26   35:42   48:28   53:28 1:08:31 1:15:11 1:19:04 1:29:00 1:29:44                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                                         12:41   16:25    2:20    4:16   12:46    5:00   15:03    6:40    3:53    9:56    0:44                         
   14     35 Ghislaine PIGER                       D70      1:46:36   19:43   36:52   39:42   44:49 1:00:34 1:06:12 1:13:11 1:22:07 1:27:00 1:45:20 1:46:36                         
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                                      19:43   17:09    2:50    5:07   15:45    5:38    6:59    8:56    4:53   18:20    1:16                         

           6 Sylvaine SIRET                        D40C          pm   12:51   30:54   34:28   39:22 1:05:48 1:11:56   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
             0308AR AVCC                                              12:51   18:03    3:34    4:54   26:26    6:08                                                                 
          49 Robert DINET                          H70           pm   16:05   36:27   40:19   45:02 1:11:31 1:16:59   -----   -----   ----- 2:02:26 2:03:31                         
             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                                    16:05   20:22    3:52    4:43   26:29    5:28                           45:27    1:05                         
         108 Sabrina BOISMENU                      Open F        pm   31:58   50:38   54:29   59:50 1:13:54 1:22:55 1:32:04 1:40:51   ----- 2:03:10 2:03:51                         
             0308AR AVCC                                              31:58   18:40    3:51    5:21   14:04    9:01    9:09    8:47           22:19    0:41                         



jaune G  (9)                3.1 km   11 P                                  
                                                                      1(62)   2(53)   3(54)   4(61)   5(78)   6(60)   7(94)   8(84)   9(58)  10(83) 11(100)       A                 

    1     32 Lilou PARIGOT                         D14        39:13    3:12    5:59    6:42    9:47   16:08   22:02   25:30   32:11   36:42   37:21   38:47   39:13                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       3:12    2:47    0:43    3:05    6:21    5:54    3:28    6:41    4:31    0:39    1:26    0:26                 
    2    103 Clarisse PAGGI                        D14        41:35    4:18    8:14    9:12   12:27   17:57   24:28   28:22   33:00   38:12   39:19   41:04   41:35                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       4:18    3:56    0:58    3:15    5:30    6:31    3:54    4:38    5:12    1:07    1:45    0:31                 
    3     23 Maribelle HENKY                       D14        42:13    3:38    6:36    7:29    9:52   15:22   23:16   29:22   32:21   38:29   39:14   41:37   42:13                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       3:38    2:58    0:53    2:23    5:30    7:54    6:06    2:59    6:08    0:45    2:23    0:36                 
    4     29 Benjamin MOYON                        H14        44:37    8:56   13:36   14:15   16:21   24:32   30:51   34:17   37:23   41:49   42:32   44:11   44:37                 
             7109BF Givry SO                                           8:56    4:40    0:39    2:06    8:11    6:19    3:26    3:06    4:26    0:43    1:39    0:26                 
    5    111 Lucas HUBLART                         H14        47:10    4:25    6:53    7:56   10:49   24:14   30:06   33:33   40:21   44:11   45:22   46:45   47:10                 
             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                                       4:25    2:28    1:03    2:53   13:25    5:52    3:27    6:48    3:50    1:11    1:23    0:25                 
    6     11 Mathias ROUMEGOUS                     H14      1:03:17    4:52   15:30   16:24   24:21   32:28   42:41   47:09   51:25   58:23 1:00:18 1:02:53 1:03:17                 
             0308AR AVCC                                               4:52   10:38    0:54    7:57    8:07   10:13    4:28    4:16    6:58    1:55    2:35    0:24                 
    7     53 Clara ZAHN                            D14      1:15:08    6:16   16:27   17:17   20:18   32:31   43:07   53:34   59:22 1:09:16 1:11:23 1:14:38 1:15:08                 
             2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                                    6:16   10:11    0:50    3:01   12:13   10:36   10:27    5:48    9:54    2:07    3:15    0:30                 
    8     41 Lorraine THOMASSIN                    D14      1:24:08    8:18   24:31   25:27   28:42   34:34   51:19 1:01:36 1:07:35 1:18:11 1:19:40 1:23:28 1:24:08                 
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                                         8:18   16:13    0:56    3:15    5:52   16:45   10:17    5:59   10:36    1:29    3:48    0:40                 

          10 Lizon MASSON                          D14           pm   16:01   34:24   37:17   46:26 1:12:39 1:28:33   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:09:49 2:11:23                 
             2108BF Talant SO                                         16:01   18:23    2:53    9:09   26:13   15:54                                   41:16    1:34                 



bleu H  (2)                 3.2 km   10 P                                  
                                                                      1(51)   2(53)   3(61)   4(55)   5(96)   6(59)   7(60)   8(56)   9(57) 10(100)       A                         

    1    104 Aurélien PINARD                       H12        32:58    2:13    5:37    8:10   11:04   13:08   18:17   21:37   28:25   31:24   32:26   32:58                         
             2508BF BALISE 25                                          2:13    3:24    2:33    2:54    2:04    5:09    3:20    6:48    2:59    1:02    0:32                         
    2     75 Oscar MOINE                           H12      1:17:11    2:56   17:35   22:27   30:15   37:01   51:08   59:57 1:09:55 1:15:07 1:16:44 1:17:11                         
             8903BF YCONE-Sens                                         2:56   14:39    4:52    7:48    6:46   14:07    8:49    9:58    5:12    1:37    0:27                         



vert I  (2)                 2.3 km   9 P                                   
                                                                      1(51)   2(52)   3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(96)   7(56)   8(57)  9(100)       A                                 

    1    105 Camille PINARD                        D10        26:52    2:19    3:11    9:04    9:58   13:50   16:11   22:50   25:20   26:17   26:52                                 
             2508BF BALISE 25                                          2:19    0:52    5:53    0:54    3:52    2:21    6:39    2:30    0:57    0:35                                 
    2      9 Prune MASSON                          D10        36:38    2:44    3:47    6:57    8:07   12:25   24:36   31:16   34:54   36:04   36:38                                 
             2108BF Talant SO                                          2:44    1:03    3:10    1:10    4:18   12:11    6:40    3:38    1:10    0:34