CHAMPIONNAT LD BFC 26 MARS 2017dim. 26/03/2017 14:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl ° dép. Nom                                     Temps      Diff. Texte1                     Texte2                     



Dames 10  (2)                        

     1    105 Camille PINARD                          26:52       0:00                                                       
     2      9 Prune MASSON                            36:38       9:46                                                       



Dames 14  (6)                        

     1     32 Lilou PARIGOT                           39:13       0:00                                                       
     2    103 Clarisse PAGGI                          41:35       2:22                                                       
     3     23 Maribelle HENKY                         42:13       3:00                                                       
     4     53 Clara ZAHN                            1:15:08      35:55                                                       
     5     41 Lorraine THOMASSIN                    1:24:08      44:55                                                       

           10 Lizon MASSON                               pm                                                                  



Dames 16 A  (2)                      

     1     81 Manon MARTINIEN                         42:54       0:00                                                       
     2     74 Hanna SEGUIN                            44:12       1:18                                                       



Dames 18 A  (5)                      

     1     54 Eloïse CHATELAIN                        41:53       0:00                                                       
     2     91 Ines MEUNIER                            50:33       8:40                                                       
     3     13 Elodie ROUMEGOUS                        56:59      15:06                                                       
     4     72 Emeline MOINE                         1:07:53      26:00                                                       

           66 Rozenn MOYON                               pm                                                                  



Dames 21 Elite  (1)                  

     1    109 Rahela BRUNNER                          53:30       0:00                                                       



Dames 21A  (2)                       

     1     79 Marion GUINOT                         1:08:02       0:00                                                       
     2     60 Adeline MORVAND                       1:25:32      17:30                                                       



Dames 35  (2)                        

     1     85 Estelle TINCHANT                      1:00:42       0:00                                                       
     2     44 Noémie VOUILLON                       1:01:52       1:10                                                       



Dames 40  (4)                        

     1     98 Virginie PARIGOT                        41:26       0:00                                                       
     2     19 Christèle DUBROCA                       48:41       7:15                                                       
     3     89 Nathalie PAYANT                         50:36       9:10                                                       

          106 Magalie PINARD                             pm                                                                  



Dames 40 C  (3)                      

     1      7 Angélique DE MARCH                      58:18       0:00                                                       
     2     22 Agnès GONNEAUD                        1:06:13       7:55                                                       

            6 Sylvaine SIRET                             pm                                                                  



Dames 45  (4)                        

     1     87 Marielle CROENNE                        53:19       0:00                                                       
     2     18 Anne-Françoise DENIER                   56:02       2:43                                                       
     3    107 Nathalie BERRUE                       1:10:23      17:04                                                       

           86 Christine PERALDE                          pm                                                                  



Dames 50  (3)                        

     1      1 Valérie FIGUIERE                        49:41       0:00                                                       
     2      5 Rachel GRUNDY                         1:22:20      32:39                                                       
     3      2 Nathalie BLORVILLE                    1:44:14      54:33                                                       



Dames 55  (3)                        

     1     93 Véronique GUINOT                        39:07       0:00                                                       
     2     90 Catherine PERE                          47:10       8:03                                                       
     3     82 Véronique CAILLET                     1:18:01      38:54                                                       



Dames 60  (2)                        

     1     51 Françoise PAPILLON                    1:11:18       0:00                                                       
     2     92 Marie-Josephe BERION                  1:29:44      18:26                                                       



Dames 65  (2)                        

     1     21 Monique ENARD                           51:23       0:00                                                       
     2     15 Catherine CHALOPIN                    1:08:19      16:56                                                       



Dames 70  (1)                        

     1     35 Ghislaine PIGER                       1:46:36       0:00                                                       



Hommes 12  (2)                       

     1    104 Aurélien PINARD                         32:58       0:00                                                       
     2     75 Oscar MOINE                           1:17:11      44:13                                                       



Hommes 14  (3)                       

     1     29 Benjamin MOYON                          44:37       0:00                                                       
     2    111 Lucas HUBLART                           47:10       2:33                                                       
     3     11 Mathias ROUMEGOUS                     1:03:17      18:40                                                       



Hommes 16 A  (4)                     

     1     31 Antoine PARIGOT                         36:04       0:00                                                       
     2     46 Hugo ZAHN                               47:07      11:03                                                       
     3     63 Benjamin PAYANT                         50:16      14:12                                                       

           80 Sébastien DONET                            pm                                                                  



Hommes 18 A  (5)                     

     1     55 Guilhem HABERKORN                       37:38       0:00                                                       
     2     95 Simon SEGUIN                            46:15       8:37                                                       
     3     96 Virgile TALLANDIER                      48:45      11:07                                                       
     4     99 Thibaut GUINOT                          57:02      19:24                                                       
     5     88 Maxime PAYANT                         1:14:29      36:51                                                       



Hommes 20 Elite  (1)                 

     1     77 Adel SAHRAOUI                           51:41       0:00                                                       



Hommes 21 Elite  (4)                 

     1     59 Grégoire CHATELAIN                      48:53       0:00                                                       
     2    102 David BRULPORT                          58:45       9:52                                                       
     3     33 Baptiste PETIN                        1:01:22      12:29                                                       
     4     28 Nicolas MOUSSOURS                     1:33:43      44:50                                                       



Hommes 35  (4)                       

     1     78 François THEBAULT                       51:15       0:00                                                       
     2    115 Cyril HEURTAULT                         58:22       7:07                                                       
     3     36 Yann PINARD                           1:09:31      18:16                                                       
     4    114 Laurent FAURE                         1:13:43      22:28                                                       



Hommes 40  (6)                       

     1     83 Olivier PARIGOT                         43:18       0:00                                                       
     2     57 Yohann LE GOFF                          49:56       6:38                                                       
     3     14 Xavier GARREL                           55:42      12:24                                                       
     4     73 Francis MOINE                           56:15      12:57                                                       
     5    118 Florian GILBERT                       1:04:58      21:40                                                       
     6     20 Arnaud DUPLESSIS                      1:11:55      28:37                                                       



Hommes 40 C  (2)                     

     1     24 Laurent LASSEIGNE                     1:00:05       0:00                                                       

          112 Gilles BONNERY                             pm                                                                  



Hommes 45  (12)                      

     1     68 Bruno HABERKORN                         47:30       0:00                                                       
     2     42 Fabrice THOMASSIN                       49:51       2:21                                                       
     3     64 Christophe PAYANT                       54:08       6:38                                                       
     4    100 Pascal MARTINIEN                        59:52      12:22                                                       
     5     47 Pierre BREMEERSCH                     1:05:24      17:54                                                       
     6     58 Jérome CROENNE                        1:14:21      26:51                                                       
     7     25 Xavier MAILLET                        1:15:39      28:09                                                       
     8     62 Michel OLIVE                          1:17:25      29:55                                                       
     9    117 Laurent SKOWRONEK                     1:17:42      30:12                                                       
    10     76 Fabrice SIRET                         1:27:26      39:56                                                       
    11     17 Emmanuel COURMAIRE                    1:28:03      40:33                                                       
    12      8 David MASSON                          1:55:55    1:08:25                                                       



Hommes 50  (4)                       

     1     70 Emmanuel CARETTE                        40:01       0:00                                                       
     2     69 Jean-David LALEVEE                      40:26       0:25                                                       
     3    110 Alexis PIETTRE                          42:54       2:53                                                       

           12 Didier TREVISAN                            pm                                                                  



Hommes 55  (6)                       

     1     40 Pierre TERZI                            44:32       0:00                                                       
     2     27 Gilbert MONNOT                          44:50       0:18                                                       
     3     45 Bertrand VUILLAUME                      45:48       1:16                                                       
     4     84 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE                       53:31       8:59                                                       
     5      4 François CAILLET                      1:07:53      23:21                                                       
     6      3 Eric MALAURENT                        1:36:37      52:05                                                       



Hommes 60  (5)                       

     1     50 Gaston CLERC                            38:25       0:00                                                       
     2     30 Daniel PAPILLON                         41:59       3:34                                                       
     3     52 Jean-Claude SUTY                        44:58       6:33                                                       
     4    120 René VIDONI                             54:48      16:23                                                       
     5    116 Pierre MICHON                         1:06:34      28:09                                                       



Hommse 65  (3)                       

     1     26 Claudio MANO                            53:20       0:00                                                       
     2     71 Michel MASSON                         1:04:18      10:58                                                       
     3     48 Yves ENARD                            1:19:55      26:35                                                       



Hommes 70  (8)                       

     1     56 Christian COLOMBET                      41:19       0:00                                                       
     2     43 Daniel VADROT                           51:33      10:14                                                       
     3     61 Yves MARCHAL                            52:48      11:29                                                       
     4     67 Alexandre GANZITTI                      54:01      12:42                                                       
     5     16 Didier HABERKORN                      1:07:36      26:17                                                       
     6    101 Michel GUETIN                         1:11:40      30:21                                                       
     7     34 Albert PIGER                          1:13:54      32:35                                                       

           49 Robert DINET                               pm                                                                  



Open D  (1)                          

     1     39 Marie SIRET                             56:57       0:00                                                       



Open E  (1)                          

     1    113 Maryline MARCEL                       2:05:12       0:00                                                       



Open F  (1)                          

          108 Sabrina BOISMENU                           pm