Sprint CD 21 Plombières-les-Dijondim. 19/02/2017 11:58
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl N° dép. Nom                       Temps                                                                                                                       



Homme A  (21)                                2.4 km   22 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(46)   4(34)   5(36)   6(33)   7(37)    8(52)   9(51)   10(33)  11(35)   12(42)  13(49)  14(38) 
                                                 15(39)   16(40)   17(41)  18(50)  19(47)  20(43)  21(53)  22(100)       A                                           

     1         PETIN Baptiste            15:43     0:47     1:40     1:33    3:44    4:37    5:47    6:22     6:42    7:11     7:44    8:23     9:41    9:42   10:47 
               2108BO Talant SO                    0:47     0:53             2:11    0:53    1:10    0:35     0:20    0:29     0:33    0:39     1:18    0:01    1:05 
                                                  11:46    12:04    12:24   12:57   13:27   14:07   15:08    15:45   15:43                                           
                                                   0:59     0:18     0:20    0:33    0:30    0:40    1:01     0:37                                                   
     2         LALEVEE Jean-Charles      18:23     0:52     1:50     1:49    3:38    4:39    5:59    6:38     7:59    8:37     9:15   10:00    11:34   11:46   12:54 
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                   0:52     0:58             1:49    1:01    1:20    0:39     1:21    0:38     0:38    0:45     1:34    0:12    1:08 
                                                  13:55    14:19    14:46   15:24   16:02   16:38   17:41    18:23   18:23                                           
                                                   1:01     0:24     0:27    0:38    0:38    0:36    1:03     0:42    0:00                                           
     3         GUERARD Sébastien         19:21     1:01     2:14     2:19    4:14    5:22    6:52    7:33     8:05    8:42     9:25   10:14    11:53   12:05   13:22 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               1:01     1:13     0:05    1:55    1:08    1:30    0:41     0:32    0:37     0:43    0:49     1:39    0:12    1:17 
                                                  14:29    14:52    15:24   16:17   16:46   17:21   18:37    19:21   19:21                                           
                                                   1:07     0:23     0:32    0:53    0:29    0:35    1:16     0:44    0:00                                           
     4         OLIVE Michel              20:29     1:02     2:07     2:08    4:13    5:32    7:05    7:47     8:23    8:59     9:43   10:34    12:20   12:35   13:56 
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                 1:02     1:05     0:01    2:05    1:19    1:33    0:42     0:36    0:36     0:44    0:51     1:46    0:15    1:21 
                                                  15:16    15:49    16:21   17:10   17:52   18:31   19:46    20:28   20:29                                           
                                                   1:20     0:33     0:32    0:49    0:42    0:39    1:15     0:42    0:01                                           
     5         ZAHN Hugo                 22:10     0:57     2:15     2:14    5:12    6:44    8:16    9:06     9:42   10:25    11:09   12:05    13:53   14:12   15:34 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              0:57     1:18             2:58    1:32    1:32    0:50     0:36    0:43     0:44    0:56     1:48    0:19    1:22 
                                                  16:49    17:16    17:51   18:46   19:19   20:03   21:32    22:11   22:10                                           
                                                   1:15     0:27     0:35    0:55    0:33    0:44    1:29     0:39                                                   
     6         GERARD Christian          23:21     1:04     2:16     2:23    4:33    5:56    7:48    8:37    10:03   10:40    11:33   12:34    14:30   14:58   16:16 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               1:04     1:12     0:07    2:10    1:23    1:52    0:49     1:26    0:37     0:53    1:01     1:56    0:28    1:18 
                                                  17:35    18:11    19:02   19:52   20:29   21:11   22:34    23:19   23:21                                           
                                                   1:19     0:36     0:51    0:50    0:37    0:42    1:23     0:45    0:02                                           
     7         CLERC Gaston              24:55     1:03     2:29     2:33    4:51    6:42    8:18    9:04    12:02   12:34    13:21   14:19    16:03   16:22   17:54 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                   1:03     1:26     0:04    2:18    1:51    1:36    0:46     2:58    0:32     0:47    0:58     1:44    0:19    1:32 
                                                  19:45    20:16    20:50   21:35   22:11   22:48   24:06    24:55   24:55             9:50                          
                                                   1:51     0:31     0:34    0:45    0:36    0:37    1:18     0:49    0:00              *51                          
     8         BREMEERSCH Pierre         25:02     1:06     2:28     2:39    6:20    7:54    9:36   10:24    11:04   11:49    12:53   13:48    15:46   16:14   18:02 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:06     1:22     0:11    3:41    1:34    1:42    0:48     0:40    0:45     1:04    0:55     1:58    0:28    1:48 
                                                  19:44    20:14    20:51   21:37   22:25   23:04   24:22    25:02   25:02                                           
                                                   1:42     0:30     0:37    0:46    0:48    0:39    1:18     0:40    0:00                                           
     9         GOGUELY Claude            26:25     1:04     4:24     4:29    7:46    9:06   10:47   11:36    12:36   13:10    13:52   14:46    16:39   16:59   19:27 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:04     3:20     0:05    3:17    1:20    1:41    0:49     1:00    0:34     0:42    0:54     1:53    0:20    2:28 
                                                  20:44    21:28    22:03   22:57   23:37   24:16   25:35    26:24   26:25             2:11                          
                                                   1:17     0:44     0:35    0:54    0:40    0:39    1:19     0:49    0:01              *46                          
    10         VENON Gérard              26:44     1:21     2:33     2:49    5:16    6:58    8:52    9:43    10:29   11:14    12:07   13:07    15:10   15:39   17:02 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                   1:21     1:12     0:16    2:27    1:42    1:54    0:51     0:46    0:45     0:53    1:00     2:03    0:29    1:23 
                                                  20:42    21:09    21:50   22:39   23:21   24:05   25:41    26:37   26:44                                           
                                                   3:40     0:27     0:41    0:49    0:42    0:44    1:36     0:56    0:07                                           
    11         MILHEM David              26:46     1:24     2:47     2:51    7:21    8:35   10:08   10:53    11:29   12:23    13:33   14:30    16:52   17:16   19:08 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:24     1:23     0:04    4:30    1:14    1:33    0:45     0:36    0:54     1:10    0:57     2:22    0:24    1:52 
                                                  20:30    21:35    22:06   22:49   23:26   24:05   25:28    26:45   26:46                                           
                                                   1:22     1:05     0:31    0:43    0:37    0:39    1:23     1:17    0:01                                           
    12         PERDRIZET Titouan         28:45     1:21     2:49     3:01    5:53    7:19   10:18   11:20    11:58   12:51    13:34   14:29    17:09   17:55   19:36 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               1:21     1:28     0:12    2:52    1:26    2:59    1:02     0:38    0:53     0:43    0:55     2:40    0:46    1:41 
                                                  21:32    22:13    23:20   24:14   24:54   26:00   27:46    28:47   28:45                                           
                                                   1:56     0:41     1:07    0:54    0:40    1:06    1:46     1:01                                                   
    13         BIZOUARD Arnaud           28:55     1:20     3:03     3:20    5:51    7:38    9:42   10:38    12:08   12:50    14:02   15:25    17:43   18:12   19:44 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              1:20     1:43     0:17    2:31    1:47    2:04    0:56     1:30    0:42     1:12    1:23     2:18    0:29    1:32 
                                                  22:05    22:42    23:44   24:44   25:28   26:15   27:58    28:49   28:55                                           
                                                   2:21     0:37     1:02    1:00    0:44    0:47    1:43     0:51    0:06                                           
    14         VUILLET Christian         30:11     1:22     2:45     3:15    5:47    7:25    9:45   10:48    11:43   12:39    14:03   15:15    17:48   18:23   20:13 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                   1:22     1:23     0:30    2:32    1:38    2:20    1:03     0:55    0:56     1:24    1:12     2:33    0:35    1:50 
                                                  22:48    23:31    24:32   25:37   26:30   27:26   29:14    30:08   30:11                                           
                                                   2:35     0:43     1:01    1:05    0:53    0:56    1:48     0:54    0:03                                           
    15         ENARD Yves                31:32     1:36     3:14     3:49    6:46    8:28   10:48   11:46    13:15   14:01    15:10   16:19    18:45   19:18   20:57 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               1:36     1:38     0:35    2:57    1:42    2:20    0:58     1:29    0:46     1:09    1:09     2:26    0:33    1:39 
                                                  22:52    23:49    24:47   25:49   27:31   28:22   30:18    31:17   31:32                                           
                                                   1:55     0:57     0:58    1:02    1:42    0:51    1:56     0:59    0:15                                           
    16         MANO Claudio              34:08     2:11     3:59     4:37    8:10   10:22   13:21   14:26    15:52   16:38    17:53   19:17    22:14   23:26   25:09 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              2:11     1:48     0:38    3:33    2:12    2:59    1:05     1:26    0:46     1:15    1:24     2:57    1:12    1:43 
                                                  26:59    27:39    28:29   29:30   30:17   31:14   33:03    34:07   34:08                                           
                                                   1:50     0:40     0:50    1:01    0:47    0:57    1:49     1:04    0:01                                           
    17         MARCHAL Yves              34:25     1:27     3:01     3:18    6:04    7:44   10:43   11:37    15:04   15:43    16:48   18:13    20:19   20:59   22:30 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:27     1:34     0:17    2:46    1:40    2:59    0:54     3:27    0:39     1:05    1:25     2:06    0:40    1:31 
                                                  24:53    25:29    26:10   27:05   29:18   31:33   33:18    34:22   34:25            12:40                          
                                                   2:23     0:36     0:41    0:55    2:13    2:15    1:45     1:04    0:03              *51                          
    18         MILHEM Rudy               35:18     1:52     2:59     3:32    6:05    8:27   10:52   11:50    13:32   14:44    16:10   17:24    20:17   21:44   23:35 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:52     1:07     0:33    2:33    2:22    2:25    0:58     1:42    1:12     1:26    1:14     2:53    1:27    1:51 
                                                  25:48    27:31    28:24   29:57   30:54   32:16   34:27    35:15   35:18                                           
                                                   2:13     1:43     0:53    1:33    0:57    1:22    2:11     0:48    0:03                                           
    19         CAILLON Franck            42:18     2:12     4:01     4:29    8:51   11:52   15:40   16:49    18:19   19:11    21:06   22:50    25:55   26:50   28:54 
               2108BO Talant SO                    2:12     1:49     0:28    4:22    3:01    3:48    1:09     1:30    0:52     1:55    1:44     3:05    0:55    2:04 
                                                  31:45    33:03    34:18   35:48   37:12   38:45   41:05    42:05   42:18                                           
                                                   2:51     1:18     1:15    1:30    1:24    1:33    2:20     1:00    0:13                                           
    20         LEMAIRE Garice            47:34     3:17     5:54     6:22   12:03   15:03   18:59   20:15    21:33   22:34    24:09   26:10    29:03   29:53   33:01 
               2108BO Talant SO                    3:17     2:37     0:28    5:41    3:00    3:56    1:16     1:18    1:01     1:35    2:01     2:53    0:50    3:08 
                                                  35:08    37:02    38:56   41:16   42:28   43:28   46:35    47:26   47:34                                           
                                                   2:07     1:54     1:54    2:20    1:12    1:00    3:07     0:51    0:08                                           

               MASSON David                 pm     1:08    -----     2:08    4:13    5:55    7:27    8:11    10:02   10:34    11:31   12:19    14:05   14:14   15:33 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:08              1:00    2:05    1:42    1:32    0:44     1:51    0:32     0:57    0:48     1:46    0:09    1:19 
                                                  16:46    17:16    17:49   18:34   19:07   19:45   21:06    21:47   21:45             1:34                          
                                                   1:13     0:30     0:33    0:45    0:33    0:38    1:21     0:41                      *54                          



Dame A  (9)                                  2.4 km   22 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(46)   4(34)   5(36)   6(33)   7(37)    8(52)   9(51)   10(33)  11(35)   12(42)  13(49)  14(38) 
                                                 15(39)   16(40)   17(41)  18(50)  19(47)  20(43)  21(53)  22(100)       A                                           

     1         VOUILLON Noémie           19:49     1:06     2:07     2:10    4:50    5:52    7:12    7:52     8:49    9:27    10:02   10:51    12:32   12:38   13:55 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                   1:06     1:01     0:03    2:40    1:02    1:20    0:40     0:57    0:38     0:35    0:49     1:41    0:06    1:17 
                                                  15:00    15:31    16:00   16:38   17:21   17:52   19:10    19:50   19:49                                           
                                                   1:05     0:31     0:29    0:38    0:43    0:31    1:18     0:40                                                   
     2         CHRIST Sarah              20:51     1:04     2:13     2:17    4:17    5:25    7:01    7:44     8:58    9:35    10:23   11:15    13:00   13:14   14:29 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                   1:04     1:09     0:04    2:00    1:08    1:36    0:43     1:14    0:37     0:48    0:52     1:45    0:14    1:15 
                                                  15:41    16:07    16:41   17:28   18:11   18:49   20:07    20:51   20:51                                           
                                                   1:12     0:26     0:34    0:47    0:43    0:38    1:18     0:44    0:00                                           
     3         CARETTE Célia             24:49     1:20     2:31     2:43    5:10    6:36    8:26    9:14    10:07   10:49    11:49   12:47    15:10   15:40   17:12 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              1:20     1:11     0:12    2:27    1:26    1:50    0:48     0:53    0:42     1:00    0:58     2:23    0:30    1:32 
                                                  18:49    19:30    20:11   21:05   21:41   22:30   23:57    24:49   24:49                                           
                                                   1:37     0:41     0:41    0:54    0:36    0:49    1:27     0:52    0:00                                           
     4         DE MARCH Angélique        26:23     1:06     2:21     2:32    5:09    6:35    8:35    9:25    10:24   11:11    12:19   13:24    15:43   16:26   17:56 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:06     1:15     0:11    2:37    1:26    2:00    0:50     0:59    0:47     1:08    1:05     2:19    0:43    1:30 
                                                  19:27    19:56    20:43   21:41   22:34   23:42   25:32    26:19   26:23                                           
                                                   1:31     0:29     0:47    0:58    0:53    1:08    1:50     0:47    0:04                                           
     5         ROUBOT Anaïs              27:45     1:23     2:53     3:13    5:48    7:32    9:37   10:30    11:25   12:20    13:19   14:22    16:37   17:09   18:58 
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                 1:23     1:30     0:20    2:35    1:44    2:05    0:53     0:55    0:55     0:59    1:03     2:15    0:32    1:49 
                                                  20:36    21:17    22:10   23:17   23:58   24:52   26:50    27:41   27:45                                           
                                                   1:38     0:41     0:53    1:07    0:41    0:54    1:58     0:51    0:04                                           
     6         BOUSSIER Véronique        27:59     1:18     2:32     4:42    8:12    9:21   11:12   12:09    13:02   14:05    14:48   16:00    18:03   18:39   20:19 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              1:18     1:14     2:10    3:30    1:09    1:51    0:57     0:53    1:03     0:43    1:12     2:03    0:36    1:40 
                                                  21:43    22:22    23:05   24:09   24:51   25:38   27:11    27:59   27:59                                           
                                                   1:24     0:39     0:43    1:04    0:42    0:47    1:33     0:48    0:00                                           
     7         PERDRIZET Anne            30:45     1:24     2:57     3:17    5:58    7:59   10:37   11:32    12:47   13:33    14:35   15:56    18:40   19:06   21:01 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               1:24     1:33     0:20    2:41    2:01    2:38    0:55     1:15    0:46     1:02    1:21     2:44    0:26    1:55 
                                                  23:03    23:58    24:46   26:01   26:57   27:48   29:52    30:42   30:45            12:28                          
                                                   2:02     0:55     0:48    1:15    0:56    0:51    2:04     0:50    0:03              *51                          
     8         MASSON Prune              35:16     1:51     2:55     3:35    6:05    8:26   10:51   11:50    13:29   14:43    16:19   17:25    20:23   21:43   23:30 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:51     1:04     0:40    2:30    2:21    2:25    0:59     1:39    1:14     1:36    1:06     2:58    1:20    1:47 
                                                  26:00    27:35    28:25   29:58   30:57   32:15   34:26    35:14   35:16                                           
                                                   2:30     1:35     0:50    1:33    0:59    1:18    2:11     0:48    0:02                                           
     9         MASSON Lizon              47:29     3:12     5:47     6:07   12:07   14:59   19:01   20:13    21:34   22:37    23:59   26:11    29:09   29:55   32:51 
               2108BO Talant SO                    3:12     2:35     0:20    6:00    2:52    4:02    1:12     1:21    1:03     1:22    2:12     2:58    0:46    2:56 
                                                  35:06    37:05    39:02   41:18   42:19   43:19   46:33    47:29   47:29                                           
                                                   2:15     1:59     1:57    2:16    1:01    1:00    3:14     0:56    0:00                                           



Homme B  (15)                                1.7 km   16 P                                  
                                                  1(54)    2(38)    3(43)   4(39)   5(40)   6(47)   7(50)    8(41)   9(45)   10(44)  11(33)   12(46)  13(48)  14(32) 
                                                 15(53)  16(100)        A                                                                                            

     1         PETIN, Baptiste            9:57     1:00     1:37     1:35    2:35    2:51    3:05    3:19     3:58    4:36     6:14    7:14     7:17    7:56    9:11 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:00     0:37             1:00    0:16    0:14    0:14     0:39    0:38     1:38    1:00     0:03    0:39    1:15 
                                                   9:22     9:58     9:57                                                                                            
                                                   0:11     0:36                                                                                                     
     2         LALEVEE, Jean-Charles     11:08     1:22     2:05     2:05    3:12    3:30    3:49    4:06     4:50    5:31     7:25    8:30     8:34    8:58   10:01 
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                   1:22     0:43     0:00    1:07    0:18    0:19    0:17     0:44    0:41     1:54    1:05     0:04    0:24    1:03 
                                                  10:29    11:07    11:08                                                                                            
                                                   0:28     0:38     0:01                                                                                            
     3         BREMEERSCH, Pierre        14:02     1:43     2:52     3:02    4:24    4:53    5:18    5:38     6:30    7:18     9:42   11:04    11:18   11:46   12:58 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:43     1:09     0:10    1:22    0:29    0:25    0:20     0:52    0:48     2:24    1:22     0:14    0:28    1:12 
                                                  13:22    14:01    14:02            9:03                                                                            
                                                   0:24     0:39     0:01             *49                                                                            
     4         GOGUELY, Claude           14:28     1:33     2:27     2:33    3:50    4:20    4:44    5:15     6:13    7:03     9:00   10:30    10:43   11:47   13:02 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:33     0:54     0:06    1:17    0:30    0:24    0:31     0:58    0:50     1:57    1:30     0:13    1:04    1:15 
                                                  13:47    14:29    14:28                                                                                            
                                                   0:45     0:42                                                                                                     
     5         CLERC, Gaston             15:48     1:34     2:32     2:58    4:21    4:49    6:05    6:38     7:30    8:16    10:25   11:47    12:01   13:21   14:42 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                   1:34     0:58     0:26    1:23    0:28    1:16    0:33     0:52    0:46     2:09    1:22     0:14    1:20    1:21 
                                                  15:05    15:47    15:48                                                                                            
                                                   0:23     0:42     0:01                                                                                            
     6         LOISY, Matthieu           16:02     1:28     2:25     2:43    4:16    4:54    5:37    6:06     6:58    7:52    10:18   12:07    12:27   13:27   14:42 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              1:28     0:57     0:18    1:33    0:38    0:43    0:29     0:52    0:54     2:26    1:49     0:20    1:00    1:15 
                                                  15:20    16:03    16:02            9:30                                                                            
                                                   0:38     0:43                      *49                                                                            
     7         BIZOUARD, Arnaud          17:24     1:38     2:46     3:00    4:33    5:03    5:43    6:21     7:21    8:23    11:20   13:11    13:30   14:34   15:53 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              1:38     1:08     0:14    1:33    0:30    0:40    0:38     1:00    1:02     2:57    1:51     0:19    1:04    1:19 
                                                  16:31    17:24    17:24                                                                                            
                                                   0:38     0:53     0:00                                                                                            
     8         MANGIONE, Maxime          20:13     1:42     2:47     3:04    6:29    6:59    8:16    9:05    10:02   11:03    13:26   15:41    16:02   17:25   18:50 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              1:42     1:05     0:17    3:25    0:30    1:17    0:49     0:57    1:01     2:23    2:15     0:21    1:23    1:25 
                                                  19:18    20:13    20:13                                                                                            
                                                   0:28     0:55     0:00                                                                                            
     9         MILHEM, Rudy              23:01     4:00     5:07     5:14    6:35    7:25    9:39   10:38    11:51   13:21    16:28   18:33    18:48   19:57   21:25 
               2108BO Talant SO                    4:00     1:07     0:07    1:21    0:50    2:14    0:59     1:13    1:30     3:07    2:05     0:15    1:09    1:28 
                                                  22:00    22:53    23:01           15:47                                                                            
                                                   0:35     0:53     0:08             *49                                                                            
    10         LOISY, Jacques            23:16     2:22     3:46     4:31    6:12    7:02    7:49    8:29     9:44   10:42    13:50   16:09    16:27   19:22   21:03 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              2:22     1:24     0:45    1:41    0:50    0:47    0:40     1:15    0:58     3:08    2:19     0:18    2:55    1:41 
                                                  22:11    23:07    23:16                                                                                            
                                                   1:08     0:56     0:09                                                                                            
    11         LEMAIRE, Garice           23:51     3:50     5:25     5:51    7:25    8:32   11:03   11:47    13:05   14:11    17:37   19:31    20:01   20:54   22:28 
               2108BO Talant SO                    3:50     1:35     0:26    1:34    1:07    2:31    0:44     1:18    1:06     3:26    1:54     0:30    0:53    1:34 
                                                  22:56    23:46    23:51                                                                                            
                                                   0:28     0:50     0:05                                                                                            
    12         VADOT, Jules              24:32     2:41     4:18     4:56    7:03    7:53    8:47    9:26    10:36   11:49    15:33   17:56    18:23   20:15   22:27 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                   2:41     1:37     0:38    2:07    0:50    0:54    0:39     1:10    1:13     3:44    2:23     0:27    1:52    2:12 
                                                  23:25    24:29    24:32                                                                                            
                                                   0:58     1:04     0:03                                                                                            
    13         PEYRARD, Daniel           34:00     3:10     5:17     6:07    8:32   10:10   11:43   13:27    15:53   17:27    23:05   25:52    26:46   28:22   30:20 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               3:10     2:07     0:50    2:25    1:38    1:33    1:44     2:26    1:34     5:38    2:47     0:54    1:36    1:58 
                                                  32:02    33:32    34:00           21:50                                                                            
                                                   1:42     1:30     0:28             *49                                                                            
    14         DINET, Robert             34:04     3:08     5:34     6:12    8:45   10:18   11:42   13:26    15:51   17:32    23:04   26:07    26:55   28:38   30:30 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               3:08     2:26     0:38    2:33    1:33    1:24    1:44     2:25    1:41     5:32    3:03     0:48    1:43    1:52 
                                                  32:07    33:41    34:04           21:49                                                                            
                                                   1:37     1:34     0:23             *49                                                                            
    15         GILQUIN, Gérard           56:25    12:00    13:59    14:55   16:54   17:59   26:38   27:54    29:39   30:52    34:51   37:34    38:25   40:05   41:55 
               2108BO Talant SO                   12:00     1:59     0:56    1:59    1:05    8:39    1:16     1:45    1:13     3:59    2:43     0:51    1:40    1:50 
                                                  43:10    45:17    56:25                                                                                            
                                                   1:15     2:07    11:08                                                                                            



Dame B  (7)                                  1.7 km   16 P                                  
                                                  1(54)    2(38)    3(43)   4(39)   5(40)   6(47)   7(50)    8(41)   9(45)   10(44)  11(33)   12(46)  13(48)  14(32) 
                                                 15(53)  16(100)        A                                                                                            

     1         ROUBOT, Anaïs             18:18     1:42     3:03     3:25    5:00    5:36    6:10    6:45     7:45    8:47    11:44   13:43    14:07   15:15   16:37 
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                 1:42     1:21     0:22    1:35    0:36    0:34    0:35     1:00    1:02     2:57    1:59     0:24    1:08    1:22 
                                                  17:19    18:14    18:18                                                                                            
                                                   0:42     0:55     0:04                                                                                            
     2         BOUSSIER, Jade            18:25     1:38     2:34     3:03    4:45    5:25    6:09    6:48     7:59    8:49    12:03   13:59    14:11   15:07   16:44 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              1:38     0:56     0:29    1:42    0:40    0:44    0:39     1:11    0:50     3:14    1:56     0:12    0:56    1:37 
                                                  17:30    18:21    18:25           11:07                                                                            
                                                   0:46     0:51     0:04             *49                                                                            
     3         PERDRIZET, Anne           18:39     2:04     3:16     3:42    5:21    5:52    6:36    7:06     8:21    9:33    12:50   14:31    15:04   15:44   17:05 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON               2:04     1:12     0:26    1:39    0:31    0:44    0:30     1:15    1:12     3:17    1:41     0:33    0:40    1:21 
                                                  17:43    18:36    18:39                                                                                            
                                                   0:38     0:53     0:03                                                                                            
     4         ZAHN, Clara               20:30     2:01     3:01     3:29    5:01    5:41    6:43    7:28     8:28    9:24    11:52   13:36    13:50   16:52   18:25 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              2:01     1:00     0:28    1:32    0:40    1:02    0:45     1:00    0:56     2:28    1:44     0:14    3:02    1:33 
                                                  19:37    20:29    20:30           11:12                                                                            
                                                   1:12     0:52     0:01             *49                                                                            
     5         MASSON, Lizon             22:23     1:55     3:25     3:45    5:17    6:26    8:39    9:40    10:51   12:26    15:28   17:35    17:49   18:59   20:26 
               2108BO Talant SO                    1:55     1:30     0:20    1:32    1:09    2:13    1:01     1:11    1:35     3:02    2:07     0:14    1:10    1:27 
                                                  21:01    22:15    22:23            6:30                                                                            
                                                   0:35     1:14     0:08             *45                                                                            
     6         MASSON, Prune             22:56     2:12     3:36     4:02    5:48    6:49    7:55    8:32     9:55   10:41    14:35   16:41    17:09   18:18   20:16 
               2108BO Talant SO                    2:12     1:24     0:26    1:46    1:01    1:06    0:37     1:23    0:46     3:54    2:06     0:28    1:09    1:58 
                                                  21:01    22:55    22:56                                                                                            
                                                   0:45     1:54     0:01                                                                                            
     7         LOISY, Sylvie             26:18     2:20     3:35     4:01    5:43    6:25    7:10    8:04     9:08   10:11    13:02   15:02    21:25   22:32   24:03 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              2:20     1:15     0:26    1:42    0:42    0:45    0:54     1:04    1:03     2:51    2:00     6:23    1:07    1:31 
                                                  25:13    26:09    26:18           24:41                                                                            
                                                   1:10     0:56     0:09             *54