Régionale MD FAUCOGNEYjeu. 07/04/2016 20:12
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Jalonné  (7)            2.3 km  60 m   9 P                 

    1        POINSENOT Mathis             09 7004FC VHSO                   J          35:31 
    2        MULLER Samuel                08 NL NL                         J          44:19 
    3        POISEAU Léonie               08 6803AL COM                    J          56:15 
    4        POIRSON Zia                  08 NL NL                         J          57:09 
    5        DEMANGE Elise                07 NL NL                         J          58:47 
    6        LASSEIGNE Antoine            09 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            J        1:07:31 

             POISEAU Victor               10 6803AL COM                    J       H. Délai 



Vert  (2)               1.7 km  40 m   9 P                 

    1        POINSENOT Paul               07 7004FC VHSO                   H10        16:14 
    2        PINARD Camille               07 2508FC BALISE 25              D10        17:41 



Bleu  (13)              2.1 km  55 m   8 P                 

    1        PINARD Aurélien              05 2508FC BALISE 25              H12        29:58 
    2        VIOT Nathanael               04 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12        34:35 
    3        MAUGENDRE Lucile             01 NL NL                         OB         37:23 
    4        COSTE-SARGUET Julie          00 NL NL                         OB         37:29 
    5        WEINACHTER Noelie            01 NL NL                         OB         37:32 
    6        LEANDRE Clément              02 NL NL                         OB         37:35 
    7        FLECK Thomas                 05 2517FC OTB                    H12        40:15 
    8        RIVIERE Anne-Laure           86 NL NL                         OB         42:02 
    9        HENRY Mathys                 05 7309RA COCS                   H12        48:53 
   10        GANDON Samuel                05 9006FC RAMBO                  H12        49:44 
   11        DAVIAUD Thomas               05 9006FC RAMBO                  H12      1:00:28 
   12        MORARD Leila                 04 8404PZ OPA                    D12      1:15:52 

   nc        DAVIAUD Christelle           75 9006FC RAMBO                  OB       1:46:27 



Jaune  (4)              2.3 km  40 m   11 P                

    1        NICOLE-DESMAU Yaé            03 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D14        46:32 
    2        DEMANGE Charles              01 NL NL                         OJ         49:00 
    3        DAVIAUD Denis                02 9006FC RAMBO                  H14        51:59 
    4        PASCAUD Claire                  NL NL                         OJ       1:28:40 



Orange Moyen  (12)      2.5 km  50 m   12 P                

    1        SEGUIN Hanna                 01 2105BO ADOChenôve             D16        34:34 
    2        PELLETIER Juliette           00 2105BO ADOChenôve             OOM        39:36 
    3        VIOT Sandrine                79 8807LO LO Sanchey             OOM      1:04:38 
    4        GOLMARD Chantal              56 2101BO A.B.C.O.DIJON          D60      1:06:41 
    5        VIOT Jérôme                  79 8807LO LO Sanchey             OOM      1:07:29 
    6        VAXELAIRE Karine             69 8809LO HVO                    OOM      1:12:12 
    7        GEROMEY Dominique            46 8809LO HVO                    H70      1:23:52 
    8        MULLER Raymond               36 9006FC RAMBO                  H70      1:36:45 

             GIRARD Florence              67 2508FC BALISE 25              OOM           pm 
             FISCHER Christiane           51 6803AL COM                    D65     H. Délai 
             HABERKORN Didier             37 2105BO ADOChenôve             H70          abs 
             VENON Gérard                 44 2105BO ADOChenôve             H70          abs 



Orange Long  (5)        3.0 km  120 m   13 P               

    1        PETIT Julien                 85 2105BO ADOChenôve             OOL        48:22 
    2        NICOLE-DESMAU Vital          01 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H16        52:28 
    3        ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom           00 2508FC BALISE 25              H16        57:48 
    4        GUILLOT Emile                00 7004FC VHSO                   H16      1:04:22 
    5        ASMUSSEN Pascal              60 9006FC RAMBO                  OOL      1:28:36 



Violet Court  (16)      2.4 km  85 m   12 P                

    1        FAIVRE Daniel                54 7309RA COCS                   H60        44:40 
    2        HENRY Océane                 97 7309RA COCS                   OVC        48:15 
    3        MAKOVICKA Libor              52 6804AL COColmar               H60        48:45 
    4        BAGUEREY Gilles              54 6804AL COColmar               H60        49:44 
    5        MAKOVICKA Véronique          65 6804AL COColmar               D50        52:57 
    6        VIDONI René                  54 2105BO ADOChenôve             H60        52:58 
    7        PERE Catherine               61 2105BO ADOChenôve             D55        54:54 
    8        GOLMARD Dominique            50 2101BO A.B.C.O.DIJON          H65        56:51 
    9        CHALOPIN Catherine           51 2105BO ADOChenôve             D55        59:26 
   10        CERINI J-Michel              54 2508FC BALISE 25              H60      1:14:10 
   11        DORE Isabelle                61 2517FC OTB                    D55      1:14:34 
   12        DUBREZ Daniel                48 6803AL COM                    H65      1:16:25 

             ABONNEL Clement              82 6803AL COM                    OVC           pm 
             JOLY Mauricette              59 6803AL COM                    D55           pm 
             FISCHER M-Dominique          60 6803AL COM                    D55     H. Délai 
             JOVIGNOT François            51 2105BO ADOChenôve             H65          abs 



Violet Moyen  (20)      3.2 km  100 m   14 P               

    1        JOLY Thierry                 61 6803AL COM                    H55        44:10 
    2        GIRARD Luc                   59 2508FC BALISE 25              H55        52:40 
    3        MEUNIER Ines                 00 2105BO ADOChenôve             OVM      1:01:28 
    4        MERTZ Andre                  51 6804AL COColmar               H55      1:02:48 
    5        KORCHAK Lena                 62 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        OVM      1:04:53 
    6        GIRARD Clarisse              98 2508FC BALISE 25              D18      1:07:40 
    7        CREUSAT Fanny                71 8809LO HVO                    D45      1:09:25 
    8        TALLANDIER Vincent           65 2105BO ADOChenôve             H50      1:14:04 
    9        DIAS Luisa                   71 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D45      1:19:41 
   10        GAUDILLAT Maëlle             99 2517FC OTB                    D18      1:20:38 
   11        CLERC Gaston                 57 2105BO ADOChenôve             H55      1:26:02 
   12        FRATTINI Bruno               58 9006FC RAMBO                  H55      1:29:52 
   13        MARSOT Jordane               01 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D18      1:30:30 
   14        NIEDERHOFFER Claude          61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H55      1:41:24 
   15        MEMBREY Aurore               87 2508FC BALISE 25              OVM      1:43:58 
   16        SCHAMBERGER Daniel           58 6803AL COM                    H55      1:48:11 
   17        ONILLON Marine               99 2517FC OTB                    D18      2:12:40 

             FRICK Bernard                66 6804AL COColmar               H50           pm 
             DESMAU Laurence              70 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D45           pm 
             HABERKORN Valérie            68 2105BO ADOChenôve             D45          abs 



Violet Long  (31)       3.8 km  130 m   15 P               

    1        CHEVRIER Thomas              01 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H18        44:01 
    2        MARSOT Romain                73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40        53:11 
    3        VUILLEMARD Marie             80 8812LO O'ZONE 88              D35        55:58 
    4        VERDENAL Benoit              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H45        56:17 
    5        FREY Vincent                 70 6803AL COM                    H45        58:15 
    6        BARTHELEMY Christophe        74 8807LO LO Sanchey             H40        58:50 
    7        TINCHANT Estelle             78 2517FC OTB                    D35      1:00:13 
    8        ORTIGER Matthieu             99 2508FC BALISE 25              H18      1:00:23 
    9        DUBOC Michel                 56 6804AL COColmar               H45      1:00:44 
   10        GEROMEY J-Pierre             72 8809LO HVO                    H40      1:00:52 
   11        PALCAU Alina                 00 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           OVL      1:00:57 
   12        VAXELAIRE Patrick            67 8809LO HVO                    H45      1:02:48 
   13        CREUSAT Eva                  97 8809LO HVO                    D20      1:05:22 
   14        ZIMMERMANN Kylian            01 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H18      1:05:48 
   15        DAVIAUD François             75 9006FC RAMBO                  H40      1:10:01 
   16        SCHORTANNER Clement          99 9006FC RAMBO                  H18      1:11:39 
   17        ZIMMERMANN David             74 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40      1:14:01 
   18        CUNIN Bruno                  74 9006FC RAMBO                  H40      1:14:53 
   19        GIGOUT Célia                 97 2517FC OTB                    D20      1:16:52 
   20        DUBROCA Christèle            77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D35      1:17:57 
   21        MICHAUD Hervé                72 9006FC RAMBO                  H40      1:18:40 
   22        GUILLOT Jeanne               96 7004FC VHSO                   D20      1:21:38 
   23        GAUDILLAD Pascal             67 2517FC OTB                    H45      1:24:15 
   24        ZIMMERMANN Phoebe            99 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D20      1:26:09 
   25        LEFEVRE Magali               77 8404PZ OPA                    D35      1:27:05 
   26        GANDON Grégory               76 9006FC RAMBO                  H40      1:42:04 
   27        PINARD Magalie               77 2508FC BALISE 25              D35      2:06:55 

             FLECK Frederick              72 2517FC OTB                    H40           pm 
             HABERKORN Chloé              96 2105BO ADOChenôve             D20           pm 
             JACQUET Alain                60 8807LO LO Sanchey             OVL           pm 
             HABERKORN Bruno              68 2105BO ADOChenôve             H45          abs 



Noir  (30)              4.7 km  150 m   19 P               

    1        HARBERKORN Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenôve             ON         46:46 
    2        KERVAREC Johann              88 6803AL COM                    H21        49:39 
    3        GIRARD Baptiste              94 2508FC BALISE 25              H21        49:54 
    4        VAXELAIRE Hugo               98 8809LO HVO                    H20        50:04 
    5        VERCELLOTTI Léa              89 2517FC OTB                    ON         54:18 
    6        MULLER Marc                  81 6803AL COM                    H35        55:56 
    7        VUILLEMARD Jérémy            78 8812LO O'ZONE 88              H35        57:41 
    8        HARNIST Mathieu              77 6803AL COM                    H35        57:42 
    9        THEBAULT François            80 2508FC BALISE 25              H35        59:05 
   10        DALIBARD Nicolas             74 6804AL COColmar               H35      1:00:29 
   11        ROBERT Matthieu              85 2508FC BALISE 25              H21      1:00:55 
   12        WACK Xavier                  97 6804AL COColmar               H20      1:02:46 
   13        PASQUA Pierre                94 2508FC BALISE 25              H21      1:03:06 
   14        POIRSON Thomas               80 6709AL SKICLUB Barr           H35      1:07:02 
   15        LEGALLAIS J-Luc              67 6804AL COColmar               H35      1:08:42 
   16        TALLANDIER Virgile           00 2105BO ADOChenôve             ON       1:10:57 
   17        PALCAU Valentin              69 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           ON       1:12:46 
   18        CHALOPIN Mathieu             83 8405PZ CS PERTUIS             H21      1:22:08 
   19        PINARD Yann                  80 2508FC BALISE 25              H35      1:32:01 
   20        SOEUR Romain                 97 6804AL COColmar               H20      1:32:12 
   21        JACQUET Martin               96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H20      1:46:51 
   22        MANGE Hervé                  58 NL NL                         ON       2:10:33 
   23        POISEAU Vincent              79 6803AL COM                    H35      2:14:31 

             PETIN Baptiste               87 2108BO Talant SO              H21           pm 
             SAVART Titouan               96 8809LO HVO                    H20           pm 
             JANAND Pierre-Louis          96 2508FC BALISE 25              H20           pm 
             JACQUOT Pierre               83 NL NL                         ON            pm 
             VENON Loïc                   78 2105BO ADOChenôve             H35          abs 
             CHANDEZON Jean-Luc           78 8404PZ OPA                    H35          abs 
   nc        ECHILLEY Arnaud                 7004FC VHSO                   H35      1:06:12